Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 20.82  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 20.82  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 18.59  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 18.59  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 18.41  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 18.41  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 17.79  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 17.18  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 15.56  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 15.50  Keith White,  Fort Myers FL
 15.50  David Parshall,  Fort Myers FL
 15.50  Roger Wallace,  Millinocket ME
 15.50  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
 15.26  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
 15.10  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 14.80  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 14.80  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 14.80  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
 13.87  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
 13.86  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
 13.86  John Whitcomb,  Ashland VA
 13.53  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 12.94  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 12.94  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 11.63  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
 11.63  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  9.85  Sharon Paulus,  East Syracuse NY
  9.85  Robert Simard,  East Syracuse NY
  9.55  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  9.41  Harriette Buckman,  Sarasota FL
  8.82  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  8.82  Glenn De Vries,  Aurora IL
  8.72  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
  8.19  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  8.19  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  7.97  Mary Ellen Lyon,  Silver Spring MD
  7.97  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  7.93  Walter Dzik,  Bradenton FL
  7.93  Barbara Reetz,  Elkhorn NE
  7.81  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  7.81  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  7.65  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  7.65  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  7.65  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  7.45  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  7.45  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  7.25  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  7.25  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  7.19  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  7.04  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  7.04  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  6.99  Fred Buckman,  Lincolnwood IL
  6.97  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  6.97  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  6.91  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  6.78  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  6.78  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  6.57  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  6.57  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  6.57  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  6.57  Patricia Reichl,  Sarasota FL
  6.57  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  6.54  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  6.36  Donald Mowry,  Venice FL
  6.36  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  6.09  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  6.09  Marjorie Callahan,  Aurora NY
  6.09  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  6.09  John Callahan,  Aurora NY
  6.08  James Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  6.01  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  6.01  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  5.85  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
  5.74  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  5.56  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  5.56  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  5.41  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  5.16  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  5.10  Ernie Thiele,  Endicott NY
  5.10  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  4.96  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  4.96  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  4.89  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  4.84  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  4.76  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.56  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  4.56  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  4.56  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.55  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  4.51  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
  4.40  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  4.29  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  4.27  Marle Abramson,  Longboat Key FL
  4.27  Muriel Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  4.16  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  4.13  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  4.01  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  4.01  Sarah Penn,  Naples FL
  4.01  Beth Stephens,  Naples FL
  3.99  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  3.99  Sally Rogers,  Mississauga ON
  3.91  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  3.91  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
  3.87  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  3.84  Judith Johnson,  Lexington KY
  3.84  Margaret Burt,  Newmarket ON
  3.84  Marion Malone,  Naples FL
  3.84  Peggy Pearson,  Perkinsfield ON
  3.72  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  3.72  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  3.66  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  3.46  Claus Buchthal,  Yarmouth ME
  3.38  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  3.36  Rosalind Spear,  Bangor ME
  3.30  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  3.26  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  3.26  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  3.26  Teresa Sackett,  Saint Paul MN
  3.26  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  3.22  R Simkover,  Ottawa ON
  3.12  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  3.09  Ann Metzger,  Tampa FL
  3.09  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  3.09  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  3.05  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  3.05  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  3.04  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  3.04  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
  2.98  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  2.93  G Mikel,  The Villages FL
  2.93  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
  2.92  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Charles Trayman,  Essex   
  2.89  Roberta Trayman,  Naples FL
  2.89  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  2.88  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  2.83  Anthony Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
  2.83  Irene Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
  2.78  Martha Merryman,  Livingston TX
  2.78  Eugene Merryman,  Livingston TX
  2.74  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  2.74  Winafred Schoeffler,  Sarasota FL
  2.70  June Wood,  Sarasota FL
  2.70  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  2.67  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  2.67  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  2.67  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.65  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  2.65  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.62  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  2.58  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
  2.57  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  2.53  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  2.53  Caren Epstein,  Naples FL
  2.52  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.52  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  2.50  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  2.48  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  2.48  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  2.48  Michael Wood,  Fredericton NB
  2.48  Mary Cotter,  Fredericton NB
  2.42  Mary Ann Rank,  New Prt Rchy FL
  2.42  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  2.37  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.37  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.37  Joseph Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.37  Edith Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.33  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  2.33  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL
  2.32  Robert Shettle,  Tampa FL
  2.32  Adam Deeb,  New Port Richey FL
  2.32  Ailene De Land,  Bradenton FL
  2.30  Leslaw Skrzypek,  Lutz FL
  2.30  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  2.30  Jack Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  2.30  Kathryn Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  2.25  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  M Donnelly,  Nokomis FL
  2.14  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  2.13  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  2.13  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
  2.09  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  2.05  Wilhelm Ziemann,  The Villages FL
  2.05  Donna Ziemann,  The Villages FL
  2.04  James Ford,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.04  Ben Ford,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.04  Elaine Guntsch,  Sylvania OH
  2.04  Ronald Guntsch,  Sylvania OH
  2.03  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  2.03  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  2.00  June Hullinger,  Venice FL
  1.97  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.97  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.96  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  1.88  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  1.88  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.88  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Eileen Theimer,  Olney MD
  1.86  Donna Addington,  Bismarck ND
  1.83  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  1.81  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
  1.81  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  1.79  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  1.78  Mary Swanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
  1.72  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Wyn Nicholls,  Mississauga ON
  1.72  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Sydney Nicholls,  Mississauga ON
  1.72  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Bernard Verin,  Bradenton FL
  1.72  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.71  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.66  Henry Daley,  Braintree MA
  1.65  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.58  Victor Photos,  Bradenton FL
  1.58  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  1.52  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  1.49  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  1.49  James Plecas,  Sun City Center FL
  1.47  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
  1.47  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  1.45  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  1.45  Richard Wood,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.36  John Harding,  Bradenton FL
  1.36  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Joanne Bruch,  Devon PA
  1.30  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  1.30  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.29  Reno Ivy,  Nolomis FL
  1.29  W Bruce McCuaig,  Nokomis FL
  1.29  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Pauline Beaudoin,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.24  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  1.23  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  1.23  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  1.23  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  1.23  Louise Cavallero,  Sarasota FL
  1.23  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  1.23  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
  1.17  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
  1.17  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  1.15  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
  1.14  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  1.14  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Jerry Bowles,  St Petersburg FL
  1.07  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Larry Weiss,  St Petersburg FL
  1.06  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  1.06  Edward Sichler,  University Park FL
  1.05  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
  1.04  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Elena Hickman,  Cincinnati OH
  1.04  Hilary Edmondson,  Fort Lee NJ
  1.04  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Judy Mustico,  Elmira NY
  1.04  Suzi Steffenhagen,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  1.04  Charles Badain,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  1.04  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  1.01  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  0.99  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  0.97  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  0.97  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  0.91  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  0.91  Elizabeth Wood,  Placida FL
  0.88  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  0.84  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  0.78  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  John Young,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Naomi Weitzman,  Venice FL
  0.78  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  0.78  Doris Costa,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  0.78  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Robert Kelly,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
  0.78  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Ronna Kosack,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  0.78  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  0.78  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  0.78  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  0.78  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Sara Mounger,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.78  Joyce Murdoch,  Wentworth QC
  0.78  Patricia Janis,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Suzanne Fensterwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Constance Breidenbach,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  M Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.71  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  William McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.66  Remle Willett,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  0.65  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  0.64  Lois Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Alan Abrahams,  Pinellas Park FL
  0.64  Margaret Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
  0.64  Edward Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Joan Kramer,  Venice FL
  0.63  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL
  0.63  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Margaret Creger,  Belleair FL
  0.62  Audrey Hildebrand,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  0.61  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Alexandria Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Mary Ann Laritz,  Holland OH
  0.58  Lanny Laritz,  Holland OH
  0.57  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  0.57  Jeffrey Hoffman,  Danvers MA
  0.52  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Remle Cann,  Erie PA
  0.52  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Jerome Koenke,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  George Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.47  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.45  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Arthur Keyser,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Patricia Davies,  Bala ON
  0.35  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.35  Howard Davies,  Bala ON
  0.35  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.35  David Dorfman,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.29  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.29  Dverka Winitsky,  Longboat Key FL
  0.29  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.29  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.26  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  0.26  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  0.26  William Fowl,  Englewood FL
  0.26  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  0.26  Ruth Fowl,  Englewood FL
  0.15  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.15  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.14  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.11  John-Ives Kaiser,  Sarasota FL
  0.11  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page