Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  7.45  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  7.45  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  7.25  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  7.25  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  7.04  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  6.97  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  6.97  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  6.09  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  6.09  Marjorie Callahan,  Aurora NY
  6.09  John Callahan,  Aurora NY
  6.09  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  4.84  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  4.76  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.56  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  4.56  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  4.56  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.55  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  4.51  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
  4.51  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  4.16  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  4.01  Beth Stephens,  Naples FL
  4.01  Sarah Penn,  Naples FL
  4.01  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  3.99  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  3.99  Sally Rogers,  Mississauga ON
  3.87  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  3.84  Marion Malone,  Naples FL
  3.84  Judith Johnson,  Lexington KY
  3.84  Margaret Burt,  Newmarket ON
  3.84  Peggy Pearson,  Perkinsfield ON
  3.72  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  3.38  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  3.30  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  3.26  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  3.26  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  3.09  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  3.09  Ann Metzger,  Tampa FL
  3.05  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  3.05  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.89  Charles Trayman,  Essex   
  2.89  Roberta Trayman,  Naples FL
  2.88  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  2.88  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  2.74  Winafred Schoeffler,  Sarasota FL
  2.70  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  2.67  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  2.65  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  2.65  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.58  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  2.37  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.37  Joseph Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.37  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.32  Robert Shettle,  Tampa FL
  2.32  Adam Deeb,  New Port Richey FL
  2.32  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL
  2.32  Ailene De Land,  Bradenton FL
  2.30  Leslaw Skrzypek,  Lutz FL
  2.30  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  2.30  Kathryn Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  2.30  Jack Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  2.25  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  2.09  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  2.04  Ben Ford,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.04  James Ford,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.04  Elaine Guntsch,  Sylvania OH
  2.03  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  June Hullinger,  Venice FL
  1.97  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.97  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.88  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
  1.72  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Bernard Verin,  Bradenton FL
  1.72  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.71  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.54  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  1.52  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  1.49  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  1.45  Richard Wood,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  1.41  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.29  Pauline Beaudoin,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  W Bruce McCuaig,  Nokomis FL
  1.29  Reno Ivy,  Nolomis FL
  1.24  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.19  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page