Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 30.82  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 29.70  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
 20.79  Peter Kalat,  Bedford NY
 20.79  Nie Lih Kalat,  Bedford NY
 20.55  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 19.80  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 19.80  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 18.75  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 18.75  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 17.11  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 17.11  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 14.78  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 14.78  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 14.09  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 13.73  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 13.73  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 13.24  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 12.76  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 12.65  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
 12.52  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
 12.41  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
 12.41  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
 12.41  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
 12.41  John Whitcomb,  Ashland VA
 12.23  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
 11.94  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 11.94  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 11.79  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 11.79  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 11.73  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 11.60  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
 11.60  Judy Mustico,  Bradenton FL
 11.60  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
 11.60  Suzi Steffenhagen,  Horseheads NY
 11.59  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
 11.59  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
 11.04  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 11.04  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 11.02  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
 10.67  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
 10.67  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
 10.56  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 10.56  Serban Nicolau,  Sunnyside NY
 10.09  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  9.55  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  9.38  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  9.38  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  9.34  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  9.30  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  9.05  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  9.05  Elizabeth Lewis,  Osprey FL
  9.05  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  8.78  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  7.90  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  7.72  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
  7.67  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
  7.67  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
  7.67  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  7.67  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  7.52  Nancy Cadwell,  Los Altos CA
  7.52  Susan Kett,  Placida FL
  7.52  Tom Cadwell,  Los Altos CA
  7.52  Elizabeth Becker,  Evansville IN
  7.20  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  7.20  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  6.92  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  6.76  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  6.53  William Fowl,  Englewood FL
  6.53  Ruth Fowl,  Englewood FL
  6.10  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  5.87  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.87  Mary Paolucci,  Wilkes Barre PA
  5.87  Thomas Myers,  Bear Creek PA
  5.87  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.87  Joyce Miles,  Tampa FL
  5.87  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  5.87  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  5.82  Anne Derbes,  Bethesda MD
  5.82  Robert Schwab,  Bethesda MD
  5.75  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  5.72  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  5.65  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  5.65  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  5.53  Barbara Miller,  Bangor PA
  5.53  Ella Auch,  Allentown PA
  5.45  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  5.39  Henry Goldhirsch,     
  5.20  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  5.18  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
  5.11  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  5.11  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  5.09  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  John Harding,  Bradenton FL
  4.91  Nancy Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
  4.91  Barbara Horowitz,  Haverford PA
  4.90  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.90  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  4.87  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  4.87  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  4.87  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  4.87  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  4.65  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL
  4.65  Doris Jefferies,  Bloomfield MI
  4.62  Walter May,  Garner NC
  4.59  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  4.59  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  4.57  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  4.57  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  4.40  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  4.37  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  4.37  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  4.37  Margaret Sellgren,  Bloomfield MI
  4.28  J. Randy Dahl,  Englewood FL
  4.28  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  4.28  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  4.28  Sandy Marx,  Hendersonville NC
  4.28  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  4.28  Ginger Marx,  Hendersonville NC
  4.24  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  4.22  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  4.22  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  4.19  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  4.01  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  3.98  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  3.98  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  3.91  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  3.88  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  3.88  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  3.85  Edward Sichler,  University Park FL
  3.77  Shakuntla Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  3.77  Ishwar Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  3.70  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  3.70  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  3.65  Robert La Barge,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  3.53  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  3.50  Charlotte Baff,  Beachwood OH
  3.50  Martin Baff,  Beachwood OH
  3.49  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.49  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  3.49  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  3.46  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
  3.45  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.45  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  3.45  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.35  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  3.35  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  3.32  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  3.30  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  June Wood,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL
  3.17  Renee Crames,  White Plains NY
  3.17  Charles Crames,  White Plains NY
  3.08  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  3.08  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  3.08  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  3.04  Dick Mullaney,  Venice FL
  3.04  Mary Mullaney,  Venice FL
  3.00  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.00  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  2.96  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  2.95  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Carol Pagan,  Sarasota FL
  2.92  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  2.85  Arlene Andrews,  Coal Township PA
  2.83  Robert Simard,  East Syracuse NY
  2.83  Sharon Paulus,  East Syracuse NY
  2.82  Wolfgang Wostl,  South Holland IL
  2.82  Robert Hazelwood,  Alexander ME
  2.72  Jennifer Enkro,  Fort Myers FL
  2.72  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
  2.69  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  2.69  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  2.64  Judith Johnson,  Lexington KY
  2.64  Leila Crossen,  Frankfort MI
  2.64  Diane Dyla,  Hazel Park MI
  2.60  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  2.48  Irene Hinrichs,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  2.46  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.45  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL
  2.45  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  2.45  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  2.39  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  M Donnelly,  Nokomis FL
  2.37  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  2.37  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Donald Mowry,  Venice FL
  2.36  Jean Young,     
  2.36  Peggy Wright,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  2.30  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  2.28  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  2.24  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  2.19  Suzanne Gerhold,  South Bend IN
  2.19  James Gerhold,  South Bend IN
  2.19  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.18  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  2.18  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
  2.14  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
  2.10  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  2.10  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  2.06  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.05  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  2.03  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  1.98  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  1.98  Shirley Souther,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  1.93  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.93  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  1.93  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Morton Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Berel Abrams,  Prospect KY
  1.93  Joseph Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.93  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  1.93  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.93  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  1.93  Robert Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  1.93  Edith Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.93  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Irwin Lowenstein,     
  1.93  Marshall Kaufman,     
  1.90  Carol Myrden,  Hammonds Plains NS
  1.90  J Atton,  Dartmouth NS
  1.87  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  1.87  B Steiner,  Auburn PA
  1.87  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  1.84  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Barbara McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  1.76  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  1.74  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Beth Anderson,  Warren OH
  1.69  Agnes Hodge,  Warren OH
  1.67  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.63  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  1.61  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  1.60  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  1.60  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.57  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  1.55  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.55  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.51  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.48  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  1.43  R Kirschner,  Madison WI
  1.40  Walter Dzik,  Omaha NE
  1.40  Elaine Cline,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Hilda Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  Lee Bloch,  Pittsford NY
  1.36  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  1.33  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  1.31  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  1.31  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  1.30  Sherry Steigmann,  Urbana IL
  1.30  Ruth Juskowitz,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Robert Steigmann,  Urbana IL
  1.30  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  1.29  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  1.28  Richard Lerer,  Hastings On Hud NY
  1.28  Paula Lerer,  Hastings On Hud NY
  1.24  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  1.21  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  1.19  Joan Gagne,  Old Lyme CT
  1.19  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  1.17  Patricia Reichl,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
  1.16  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  1.14  M Weisgold,  University Park FL
  1.13  Sharon Hagen,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Esther Wiviott,  Milwaukee WI
  1.12  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  1.07  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  1.07  Sylvia Scheiner,  Longboat Key FL
  1.06  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  1.06  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  1.06  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  Linda McGrath,  West Chester PA
  1.06  Michael McGrath,  West Chester PA
  1.05  Addie Koch,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  1.04  Edward Holt,  Venice FL
  1.04  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Colin Hall,  Oakville ON
  1.04  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  1.04  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  1.04  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  1.04  Milford Desenberg,Jr,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Avis Von Eschen,  St Pete's Bch FL
  1.04  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  1.04  Juanita Myers,  Venice FL
  1.04  Barbara Siegrist,  Gloucester ON
  1.04  J Mark Siegrist,  Gloucester ON
  1.04  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  1.04  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Mary Baetzel,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Joan Whipple,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Betty Herr,  Osprey FL
  1.04  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.03  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  1.03  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  1.02  Lawrence Whittier,  Sarasota FL
  1.01  Carl Samuelson Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.01  Rosalind Spear,  Bangor ME
  1.01  Richard Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  1.00  Ramona Marrier,  Siesta Key FL
  1.00  Joe Marrier Jr,  Siesta Key FL
  0.98  Carole Apfelbaum,  Northumberland PA
  0.96  Robert Rush,  Sarasota FL
  0.95  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  0.94  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Virginia Hart,  Indianapolis IN
  0.92  Theresa Hake,  Venice FL
  0.89  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Barbara Welch,  Vestal NY
  0.88  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Louise Cahill,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Elizabeth Wood,  Placida FL
  0.78  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.78  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Lee Lippe,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Werner Kappel,  Sun City Center FL
  0.78  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  George Stier,  Venice FL
  0.78  Doris Konecke,  Kensington MD
  0.78  Victor Photos,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Paula Bleyer,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  0.78  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Sheila Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.77  Ruth Ostrow,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Harold Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.74  James Plecas,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.74  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.71  Patricia McElligott,  Orland Park IL
  0.70  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.68  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.67  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.65  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Alexandria Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Dorene Carloni,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Milton Eppes,  Nokomis FL
  0.62  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  0.62  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  0.62  Adrianne Winer,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Ruth Shulan,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Elaine Friedman,  Miller Place NY
  0.61  Susan Elwyn,  Framingham MA
  0.60  M Elizabeth Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
  0.60  Jim Willott,  Nokomis FL
  0.60  Niki Willott,  Nokomis FL
  0.60  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Frederic Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
  0.59  Joann Bandy,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  0.59  Mary Stephens,  Ocala FL
  0.57  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Ruth Bell,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Benjamin Bernick,  Marshfield MA
  0.52  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  0.52  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Marjorie Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  0.52  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Charles Badain,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Joan Buchanan,  Englewood FL
  0.52  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  0.52  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  0.52  Lois Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  0.52  Richard Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  0.52  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Layne Plock,  Rotona West FL
  0.52  Shirley Sanders,     
  0.52  Marcia Hartman,  Fishers IN
  0.45  Lyn Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Diane Cicora,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Cathy Ferney,  Osprey FL
  0.45  Herbert Grant,  Longboat Key FL
  0.44  Bruce McGinley,  Venice FL
  0.42  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Gayle Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.42  Gary Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Buddy Shafer,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Alvin Liftman,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Phyllis Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Judith Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.30  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Kitty Polk,  North Port FL
  0.30  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  0.30  David Polk,  North Port FL
  0.28  Ed Troy,  Sun City Center FL
  0.28  Marjorie Samuelson,  Sun City Center FL
  0.28  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.27  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  0.27  Grace Charron,  Fall River MA
  0.27  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.26  Pearl Caine,  Woodcliff Lake NJ
  0.26  Henriette Langles,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Addie Specyalski,  Ashford CT
  0.26  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Barry Depristo,  Olney MD
  0.20  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Ursula Wendt,  University Park FL
  0.15  Pat Quarles,     
  0.15  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
Use Back Button to return to last page