Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  9.05  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  9.05  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  7.90  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  7.52  Elizabeth Becker,  Evansville IN
  7.52  Tom Cadwell,  Los Altos CA
  7.20  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  5.87  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  5.87  Joyce Miles,  Tampa FL
  5.65  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  5.39  Henry Goldhirsch,     
  5.11  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  4.90  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.90  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  4.87  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  4.87  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  4.87  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  4.87  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  4.65  Doris Jefferies,  Bloomfield MI
  4.65  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL
  4.59  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  4.59  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  4.37  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  4.24  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  4.01  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  3.98  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  3.98  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  3.85  Edward Sichler,  University Park FL
  3.77  Shakuntla Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  3.77  Ishwar Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  3.60  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  3.49  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.49  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  3.08  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  3.08  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  3.00  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  2.96  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Carol Pagan,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  2.82  Robert Hazelwood,  Alexander ME
  2.82  Wolfgang Wostl,  South Holland IL
  2.72  Jennifer Enkro,  Fort Myers FL
  2.72  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
  2.69  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  2.64  Leila Crossen,  Frankfort MI
  2.64  Diane Dyla,  Hazel Park MI
  2.64  Judith Johnson,  Lexington KY
  2.60  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  2.48  Irene Hinrichs,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.39  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  2.36  Peggy Wright,  Sarasota FL
  2.36  Jean Young,     
  2.30  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  2.19  James Gerhold,  South Bend IN
  2.19  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.19  Suzanne Gerhold,  South Bend IN
  2.14  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
  2.14  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
  2.03  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  1.97  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  1.93  Marshall Kaufman,     
  1.93  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.93  Berel Abrams,  Prospect KY
  1.93  Joseph Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.93  Irwin Lowenstein,     
  1.93  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.90  J Atton,  Dartmouth NS
  1.90  Carol Myrden,  Hammonds Plains NS
  1.84  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Barbara McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Beth Anderson,  Warren OH
  1.67  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.60  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  1.55  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.55  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.49  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.48  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  1.43  R Kirschner,  Madison WI
  1.39  Hilda Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page