Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 25.44  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 24.48  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 24.07  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 24.07  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 19.56  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
 19.56  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
 15.69  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
 15.09  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
 13.94  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 13.94  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 13.30  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
 13.30  Duane Ed Rancourt,  Sarasota FL
 13.04  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
 12.97  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 12.97  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 12.58  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 12.29  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 12.01  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
 12.01  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
 12.00  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
 11.63  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 11.63  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
 11.25  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 11.25  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 10.93  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
 10.67  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
 10.66  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 10.59  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
 10.59  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
 10.00  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  9.00  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  9.00  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  8.72  Yee Tar Zee,  Riverview FL
  8.72  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  8.72  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  8.33  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  8.33  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  8.32  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  8.32  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  8.32  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  8.32  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  8.17  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
  8.17  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
  8.17  Trevor Lumb,  Atlanta GA
  8.17  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  7.90  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  7.76  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  7.71  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  7.69  Buck Blessing,  Naples FL
  7.69  Pearl Macrae,  Sarasota FL
  7.69  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  7.69  Frank Quinn,  Lawrenceville NJ
  7.67  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  7.16  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  7.03  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  6.94  David Dean,  Sarasota FL
  6.81  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  6.81  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  6.54  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  6.43  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  6.43  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  6.33  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  6.15  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  5.79  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  5.79  Sharon Hagen,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Fay Snodgrass,  Sarasota FL
  5.62  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  5.57  M Weisgold,  University Park FL
  5.43  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  5.31  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  5.16  Elaine Cline,  Sarasota FL
  4.96  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  4.96  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
  4.87  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  4.76  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  4.74  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  4.74  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  4.74  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  4.74  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  4.69  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  4.67  Terry Geyer,  Bradenton FL
  4.42  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  4.27  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
  4.27  Walter Dzik,  Omaha NE
  4.27  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  4.06  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  3.95  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  3.94  Keith White,  Fort Myers FL
  3.94  John Zaleskie,  Estero FL
  3.83  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  3.72  Diane Dyla,  Hazel Park MI
  3.71  Thomas Rice,  Cleveland OH
  3.71  Linda Stahl,  Chagrin Falls OH
  3.71  Janet Rice,  Cleveland OH
  3.71  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  3.71  James Stahl,  Chagrin Falls OH
  3.71  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  3.63  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  3.61  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  3.61  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  3.61  M Elizabeth Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
  3.61  Frederic Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
  3.58  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  3.58  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  3.58  Noellie Walton,  Scarborough ON
  3.58  Annette Dimon,  Bradenton FL
  3.58  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  3.55  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  3.51  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  3.51  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  3.50  John Bush,  Hernando Beach FL
  3.50  David Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  3.49  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  3.46  Joan Haring,  Ramsey NJ
  3.42  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  3.38  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  3.18  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  3.03  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  3.02  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  3.02  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  2.96  W. A. Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Dorothy Zweig,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.85  John Harding,  Bradenton FL
  2.85  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  2.81  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  2.77  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  2.74  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  2.73  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  2.73  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  2.65  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  2.49  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  2.46  Richard Burns,  Southold NY
  2.42  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
  2.42  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  2.42  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  2.41  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  2.41  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.40  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  2.37  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Robert Rush,  Sarasota FL
  2.26  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  2.26  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.24  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  2.14  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  2.13  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  2.13  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.11  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  2.11  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  2.10  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  2.10  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  2.10  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  2.10  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  2.04  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
  2.01  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  1.96  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.88  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  1.88  Judy Hurder,  Salisbury NC
  1.83  Ronald Reynolds,  Venice FL
  1.83  Constance Reynolds,  Venice FL
  1.83  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  1.83  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Bradenton FL
  1.81  Adrianne Winer,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Gina Willis,  Orange CT
  1.79  Lois Kenyon,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.78  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.76  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  1.69  Merrilee McKenna,  Bradenton FL
  1.69  Mike Fine,  Richmond VA
  1.68  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Herbert Grant,  Longboat Key FL
  1.66  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.66  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.60  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Louise Cavallero,  Milford CT
  1.57  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  1.57  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  1.57  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Mary Ann Laritz,  Holland OH
  1.57  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  1.57  Lanny Laritz,  Holland OH
  1.57  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.54  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.52  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  1.40  Sally Rogers,  Mississauga ON
  1.40  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  1.39  Claire Smith,  Longboat Key FL
  1.34  Jan Bristol,  Sarasota FL
  1.33  Thomas Williams,  Dunedin FL
  1.32  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Louise Wattles,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  1.31  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Bert Fivelson,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  1.27  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Margaret Loula,  Venice FL
  1.27  Vera Hoper,  Venice FL
  1.27  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  1.16  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  1.16  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  1.10  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  1.07  Roberta Meyer,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  Jerome Koenke,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  George Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Shirley Buckwalter,  Norristown PA
  1.04  Chloe Trautman,  Champaign IL
  1.04  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Dorothy Eveleigh,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.04  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.04  Carla Satterfield,  St Pete Beach FL
  1.04  Camille Weiss,  Wilmette IL
  1.04  Harriet Olesen,  Gulfport FL
  1.04  David Weir,  Sun City Center FL
  1.02  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  1.02  Richard Wood,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Marle Abramson,  Longboat Key FL
  1.00  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  1.00  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Nona Roldan,  Bradenton FL
  0.98  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  0.96  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  0.95  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  0.95  Paul Reamer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.93  Remle Cann,  Erie PA
  0.93  John Murray,  Clearwater FL
  0.92  Kay Boone,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.92  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  0.91  Ruth Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Frederick Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Francine Atwood,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Remle Willett,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Robert Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.84  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park FL
  0.84  Henry Goldhirsch,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  William McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.83  Jane Dempsey,  Venice FL
  0.83  Laurance Locke,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.83  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL
  0.82  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Lorraine Peters,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Victor Photos,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Pauline Beaudoin,  Sarasota Fl FL
  0.78  Marion Hersh,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Pamela Wilder,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Grace Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Murray Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Paula Bleyer,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Judith Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.77  Henriette Langles,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Cathy Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.74  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.74  Maureen Curtin,  Longboat Key FL
  0.74  William Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.71  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Eugene Wegner,  Crescent Bch FL
  0.70  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  0.70  Barbara Rahuba,  Wayne NJ
  0.68  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.68  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.67  Joan Ellen Bernard,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
  0.67  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
  0.65  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  0.62  Gerda Odell,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Vera O'Neill,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Eleanor Fivelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  0.57  Ian Sharp,  Longboat Key FL
  0.56  Leslie Brown,  Naples FL
  0.56  Barbara Brown,  Naples FL
  0.52  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.52  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.52  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  0.52  Norma Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Renee Bald,  Toronto ON
  0.52  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Stanley Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Werner Kappel,  Sun City Center FL
  0.52  Robert Hennings,  North Port FL
  0.52  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  0.52  Barbara Hennings,  North Port FL
  0.52  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Murray Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.49  Beverly Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  0.49  Phyllis Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Gene Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  0.49  Richard Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.47  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.45  Sue Semple,  Venice FL
  0.45  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Elizabeth Lewis,  Osprey FL
  0.34  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Muriel Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  June Wood,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Linda Ryan Jones,  Osprey FL
  0.27  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Robert Nevin,  Niskayuna NY
  0.27  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Niskayuna NY
  0.26  James Duke,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.26  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Ruth Ostrow,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Jean Joanne Perrino,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL
  0.21  Rena Rein,  St Petersburg FL
  0.21  Lois Copperman,  St Petersburg FL
  0.14  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page