Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 26.93  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 26.93  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 18.41  Dean Cohler,  Northbrook IL
 15.96  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
 15.96  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
 15.88  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 15.05  Suzan Lordi,  Sewickley PA
 13.73  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 13.73  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 11.91  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 10.91  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 10.75  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
 10.75  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
 10.75  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
 10.75  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
 10.54  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
 10.50  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  9.93  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  9.93  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  9.75  Robert Amaden,  Tampa FL
  9.52  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  9.05  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  8.98  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  8.98  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  8.28  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  8.06  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  8.06  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  8.06  John Moschella,  Winter Springs FL
  7.98  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  7.66  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  7.46  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  7.20  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  6.72  Alfred Riedinger,  Longboat Key FL
  6.48  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  6.13  Helen Aikin,  Sarasota FL
  6.08  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  6.08  William Epperson,  Santa Fe NM
  5.86  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  5.56  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  5.56  Duane Ed Rancourt,  Sarasota FL
  5.56  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  5.56  Charles Struzzieri,  Sarasota FL
  5.42  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  5.29  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  5.29  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  5.29  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  5.08  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  5.06  Pearl Macrae,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Robert Hennings,  North Port FL
  5.06  Barbara Hennings,  North Port FL
  5.06  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  5.06  Joan Griffin,  Lincoln ME
  5.06  Gerry Panos,  Holiday FL
  5.00  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  4.80  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  4.78  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  4.76  J Zamierowski Jr,  Rangeley ME
  4.76  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.60  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  4.60  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  4.60  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
  4.60  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  4.58  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL
  4.58  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  4.54  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  4.54  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  4.52  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  4.49  Lee Morgenlander,  Hinsdale MA
  4.47  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL
  4.34  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  4.17  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  4.17  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  4.13  Dorothy Zweig,  Sarasota FL
  3.89  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  3.89  Edith Moritz,  Key West FL
  3.88  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  3.79  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  3.79  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  3.79  Harvey Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  3.75  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  3.75  Judy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  3.71  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  3.70  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  3.70  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  3.68  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
  3.68  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
  3.58  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  3.52  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  3.50  C Pribble,  St Petersburg FL
  3.48  Ardean Black,  Orient ME
  3.48  Loughlin Black,  Orient ME
  3.44  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  3.44  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  3.36  Carmel Izzo,  Johnston RI
  3.31  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  3.15  Marguirite Opolos,  Sarasota FL
  3.15  Nancy Dulin,  Sarasota FL
  3.11  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  3.06  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  3.06  Karen Crews,  Lutz FL
  3.04  Natalie Apple,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.95  Beryl Chaby,  Sarasota FL
  2.94  Thomas Lordi,  Bradenton FL
  2.87  Eleanor Lenney,  Sarasota FL
  2.87  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  2.86  Bill Llewelyn,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
  2.85  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
  2.83  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  2.78  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  2.78  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  2.71  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  2.71  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  2.66  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.66  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.64  David Dean,  Sarasota FL
  2.64  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  2.64  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  2.51  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  2.51  Murray Etlin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.46  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  2.46  David Hall,  The Villages FL
  2.46  Linda Hall,  The Villages FL
  2.45  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.42  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  2.33  David Dorfman,  Sarasota FL
  2.33  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.33  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.32  Catherine Pretsch,  Saint Charles MO
  2.32  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  2.30  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  2.24  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  2.24  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  2.15  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  2.09  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  2.09  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  2.08  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  2.06  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.93  Neri Kandawalla,  Tampa FL
  1.93  Raymond Wise,  Valrico FL
  1.85  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  1.85  Norma Lowe,  Tampa FL
  1.85  Louise Cavallero,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Westbrook CT
  1.81  Griffin McClellan,  Whitehouse Stn NJ
  1.81  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  1.81  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  1.81  Linda McClellan,  Whitehouse STN NJ
  1.79  Jack Baker,  Ypsilanti MI
  1.79  Susan Baker,  Ypsilanti MI
  1.75  Sherry Seward,  Beverly Hills FL
  1.74  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Bernard Verin,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.71  Ruth Popik,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Malcolm Popik,  Bradenton FL
  1.69  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  1.64  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  1.64  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  1.64  Barbara Graham,  Tampa FL
  1.61  Marilyn Kay,  Middletown CT
  1.56  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.56  Elaine Bialor,  Tampa FL
  1.55  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.50  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.50  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.50  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Mansfield OH
  1.50  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Tom Kniest,  University City MO
  1.46  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Rita Dubrow,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Edward Molnar,  Fairfax VA
  1.34  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  1.34  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Suzanne Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Maureen Rowley,  Lithia FL
  1.28  Phyllis Morgan,  Sun City Center FL
  1.28  Adele Ward,  Sun City Center FL
  1.28  Florence Heifner,  Riverview FL
  1.27  Bill Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  1.26  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.23  Sandra Baker,  Seaside OR
  1.22  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
  1.21  Louise Wattles,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Marilyn Griffing,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
  1.20  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
  1.15  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.14  Constance Breidenbach,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Suzanne Fensterwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Joanne Soterion,  Manchester NH
  1.11  William Soterion,  Manchester NH
  1.09  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  1.09  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  1.04  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Adele Zuckerman,  Providence RI
  1.04  Leelyn Main,  St Petersburg FL
  1.04  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Dianne Belk,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Richard Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Phyllis Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Larry Calder,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Ruth Juskowitz,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Gene Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  1.02  Beverly Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  1.02  Robert Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
  1.00  Alan Abrahams,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.00  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  0.94  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Davenport IA
  0.92  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  0.90  M Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.90  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  0.90  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  0.90  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  0.86  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Jan Bristol,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Joyce Gidwitz,  Highland Park IL
  0.82  Lee Lippe,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Z Sherwood,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Richard Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  0.74  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.74  Emily Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  0.74  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Victor Photos,  Bradenton FL
  0.70  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
  0.64  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Margaret Parris,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Stan Parris,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Robert Thomas,  Osprey FL
  0.60  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.56  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.56  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  0.56  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  0.54  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  0.54  William Atteberry,  Clearwater FL
  0.54  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Robert Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Jean Simon,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.52  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Keith Rodwell,  Tampa FL
  0.52  Dennis Butler,  Tampa FL
  0.52  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  0.51  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Barbara Schramm,  Venice FL
  0.49  Helen Helgren,  Venice FL
  0.48  Joan Kramer,  Venice FL
  0.48  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL
  0.45  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  0.42  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  0.40  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  G Cohn,  Chicago IL
  0.39  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Claire Hendricks,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.30  Gay Boylston,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  David Hendricks,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.30  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  0.30  Lorraine Peters,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.30  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
Use Back Button to return to last page