Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 25.56  Edward Spear,  Venice FL
 22.90  Sharon Nelson,  Redding CA
 20.92  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 20.92  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 20.13  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 19.58  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
 19.52  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 19.16  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 19.16  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
 18.81  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 18.81  William Nelson,  Scotia NY
 18.81  Sandra Nelson,  Scotia NY
 18.79  Alan Abrahams,  Pinellas Park FL
 18.79  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
 17.74  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 17.57  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
 17.55  Rosalind Spear,  Venice FL
 17.30  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
 16.12  Michael Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 15.54  Peter Kalat,  Bedford NY
 15.54  Nie Lih Kalat,  Bedford NY
 15.28  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
 15.28  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
 14.64  Marle Abramson,  Longboat Key FL
 14.64  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
 14.43  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
 13.50  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
 13.50  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
 13.00  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 12.82  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
 12.82  Francine Atwood,  Sarasota FL
 12.23  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
 12.01  Les Bart,  Gambrills MD
 12.01  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Gambrills MD
 11.38  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
 10.98  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 10.98  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
 10.98  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 10.67  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
 10.67  D Balsmeyer,  Middletown OH
 10.14  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  9.25  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  9.20  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  9.17  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  9.17  Robert Sievers,  Bradenton FL
  9.17  Sherry Steigmann,  Urbana IL
  9.17  Robert Steigmann,  Urbana IL
  9.06  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
  9.02  Connie Maloney,  Mount Laurel NJ
  9.02  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  8.70  Buck Blessing,  Naples FL
  8.48  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  8.48  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  8.42  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL
  8.42  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  8.22  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  8.17  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  8.05  Louise Cavallero,  Sarasota FL
  8.02  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  8.00  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  7.33  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  7.33  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  7.17  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  7.04  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  7.00  Bill Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  7.00  Dorothy Zweig,  Sarasota FL
  6.96  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  6.93  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  6.90  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  6.90  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  6.90  Julaine Toridis,  Gaithersburg MD
  6.90  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
  6.90  Theodore Toridis,  Gaithersburg MD
  6.89  Lois Ferkel,  Sarasota FL
  6.89  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  6.89  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  6.89  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  6.88  Ginger Marx,  Hendersonville NC
  6.88  Sandy Marx,  Hendersonville NC
  6.84  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  6.84  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  6.76  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  6.76  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  6.73  Louise Appleton,  Sarasota FL
  6.73  Alan Walters,  Cape Porpoise ME
  6.67  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  6.58  Harriette Buckman,  Sarasota FL
  6.52  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  6.52  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  6.49  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  6.49  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  6.49  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  6.49  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  6.48  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  6.38  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  6.32  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  6.28  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  6.19  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
  6.17  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  6.17  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  6.10  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  6.03  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  6.03  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  6.02  Annelies Kelly,  Ottawa ON
  6.00  Donald Brunner,  Bradenton FL
  5.94  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  5.94  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  5.79  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
  5.79  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
  5.68  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  5.68  Joan Bayley-Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  5.46  BOB WACHS,  Longboat Key FL
  5.46  Lionel Schlank,  Jenkintown PA
  5.45  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.45  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.41  Harry Kaufmann,  N Redington Bch FL
  5.26  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
  5.25  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  5.25  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  5.20  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  5.20  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  5.17  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  5.17  Diane Dyla,  Hazel Park MI
  4.98  Richard Seibert,  Beaverton MI
  4.87  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  4.86  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  4.65  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  4.61  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  4.60  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  4.58  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
  4.54  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL
  4.54  Richard Knapp,  Kanata ON
  4.38  Henry Daley,  Braintree MA
  4.38  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  4.38  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  4.32  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  4.28  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  4.24  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.24  Louise Wattles,  Sarasota FL
  4.23  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  4.23  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  4.20  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  4.19  Michael McGrath,  West Chester PA
  4.19  Linda McGrath,  West Chester PA
  4.15  Donald Foote,  Red Hook NY
  4.15  Judy Maravolo-Foote,  Red Hook NY
  3.92  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  3.92  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
  3.89  Peter Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  3.89  Violet Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  3.87  Morton Friedman,  Longboat Key FL
  3.83  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  3.79  Renee Crames,  White Plains NY
  3.79  Charles Crames,  White Plains NY
  3.78  Doris Weil,  Moreland Hills OH
  3.74  James Carbaugh,  Metamora IL
  3.74  Donna Addington,  Bismarck ND
  3.71  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
  3.67  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  3.63  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  3.63  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  3.60  Nancy Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
  3.54  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  3.54  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Nancy Neil,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  3.41  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  3.41  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  3.39  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.39  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  3.38  Everett John Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  3.31  Kenneth Teebagy,  Hanover MA
  3.31  John Macdowell,  Naples FL
  3.30  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  3.28  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  3.28  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  3.23  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  3.23  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  3.22  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  3.22  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  3.17  Rena Pigula,  Newton NJ
  3.17  Lawrence Pigula,  Newton NJ
  3.13  David Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Peggy Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  3.02  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.02  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.99  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  2.95  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  2.95  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  2.95  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  2.95  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL
  2.95  Lois Kaufman,  Charleston WV
  2.92  M Donnelly,  Nokomis FL
  2.91  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  2.91  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  2.91  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  2.91  Sheila Namiot,  Wayne NJ
  2.90  Grace Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  2.90  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.90  Murray Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  2.90  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  2.90  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  2.80  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  2.80  Layne Plock,  Rotona West FL
  2.79  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  2.79  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  2.78  John Green,  Penfield NY
  2.78  Lee Bloch,  Pittsford NY
  2.77  Deborah Miller,  Sarasota FL
  2.77  Donald Prior,  Manasquan NJ
  2.74  Richard Howell,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  2.61  Gerda Odell,  Bradenton FL
  2.60  Yee Tar Zee,  Riverview FL
  2.60  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Evalyn Bugbee,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Addie Koch,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Gord Ellis,  Hamilton ON
  2.57  Michelle Ellis,  Hamilton ON
  2.56  M Bernard Keisler,  N Huntingdon PA
  2.56  Marilyn Keisler,  N Huntingdon PA
  2.55  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  2.47  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  2.45  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  2.43  Freddie Manekin,  Pikesville MD
  2.39  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
  2.39  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  2.39  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  2.39  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  2.37  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL
  2.36  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
  2.36  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  2.35  John Benzoni,  Sarasota FL
  2.33  Patricia Reichl,  Sarasota FL
  2.30  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  2.30  J. Peter Mangels,  Sarasota FL
  2.28  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  2.28  Mary Seymour,  Mendota Heights MN
  2.22  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.14  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  2.13  Judith Gofman,  Sarasota FL
  2.13  Henriette Langles,  Sarasota FL
  2.09  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  2.08  David Tannenbaum,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Carmel Izzo,  Johnston RI
  2.08  Fred Buckman,  Lincolnwood IL
  2.08  Elin Schultz,  Brookline MA
  2.03  Cathy Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  2.03  Henry Goldhirsch,     
  2.03  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
  2.03  William Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  2.03  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  2.01  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  2.00  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.98  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  1.98  Elizabeth Lewis,  Osprey FL
  1.98  Delores Welter,  Venice FL
  1.97  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  1.96  Phyllis Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Eleanor Lenney,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Kathleen Kelly,  Sun City Center FL
  1.91  Patricia Rippel,  Blairsville PA
  1.91  Jerry Rippel,  Blairsville PA
  1.91  Robert Murphy,  Sun City Center FL
  1.90  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  1.85  Robert Hazelwood,  Alexander ME
  1.83  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  1.83  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Norma Wassall,  Venice FL
  1.79  Robert Wassall,  Venice FL
  1.72  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  1.66  Robert La Barge,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Mary Fisher,  Plainwell MI
  1.65  Jane Holman,  Delton MI
  1.64  Gene Newman,  Richmond IN
  1.64  Janet Newman,  Richmond IN
  1.64  Mary Mullaney,  Venice FL
  1.64  Dick Mullaney,  Venice FL
  1.61  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  1.61  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  1.57  Jim Stamper,  Lakeland FL
  1.57  Robert Ellis,  Annapolis MD
  1.56  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  1.56  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  1.52  Claude Rice,  Vero Beach FL
  1.52  Eileen Sullivan,  Bradenton FL
  1.52  Margrit Vogt,  Vero Beach FL
  1.51  Ann Walker,  Scotia NY
  1.51  Roland Belanger,  Bradenton FL
  1.51  Sharon Gosse,  Bradenton FL
  1.51  Lauretta Cavrudatz,  Bradenton FL
  1.49  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Richard Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  1.49  Judy Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  1.46  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  1.43  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  1.43  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.41  Annette Dimon,  Bradenton FL
  1.40  Ann Keen,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Frank Hughes,  Sun City Center FL
  1.40  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Nancy Hughes,  Somerset KY
  1.38  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  1.37  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Bucksport ME
  1.36  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL
  1.36  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL
  1.35  Raymond Wise,  Valrico FL
  1.35  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  1.35  Barbara Horowitz,  Haverford PA
  1.35  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Robert Pickelsimer,  Oakwood Hills IL
  1.34  Karen Pickelsimer,  Oakwood Hills IL
  1.30  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  1.28  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  1.27  Rita Butters,  Bracebridge ON
  1.27  Ronald Butters,  Bracebridge ON
  1.26  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  1.26  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  1.25  Barbara Aronson,  Lake Worth FL
  1.25  Esther Wiviott,  Milwaukee WI
  1.22  Patricia Rasmus,  Hamburg NY
  1.22  Walter Majewski,  W Seneca NY
  1.17  Janet Towns,  Monticello KY
  1.17  Kenneth Towns,  Monticello KY
  1.16  Jan Bristol,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.13  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  1.13  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.13  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Charles Lapidus,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.10  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.10  Larry Kuerbach,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Toni Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Mark Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Gertrude Mainberger,  Venice FL
  1.04  Doris Jimison,  Englewood FL
  1.04  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Gay Boylston,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  1.04  Liberty Williams,  Venice FL
  1.04  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  1.04  Ishwar Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  1.04  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  1.04  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  1.04  Shakuntla Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  1.04  Joan Whipple,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  1.04  Pat Gunther,  Venice FL
  1.04  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Gordon Williams,  Venice FL
  1.02  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  0.99  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.97  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.96  Paul Peters,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Terry Geyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.96  Ann Vasington,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.96  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.95  David Stephenson,  Sarasota FL
  0.95  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  John O'Leary,  Mattapoisett MA
  0.94  Frances Rynerson,  Bradenton FL
  0.94  Roberta Meyer,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Palmyra O'Leary,  Mattapoisett MA
  0.94  M Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.94  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  0.94  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  0.93  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  0.92  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.92  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  J Kloever,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  0.92  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Eugene Wegner,  Crescent Bch FL
  0.91  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.91  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Sara Mounger,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.89  Nancie Methvin,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  James Holzworth,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Barbara McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Burt Stern,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.85  William Stern,  New York NY
  0.83  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  0.81  Joy Levee,  Wilmette IL
  0.81  Rosalind Kosoff,  Bradenton FL
  0.80  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  0.80  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  0.78  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Munir Jabbur,  Albany NY
  0.78  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Evelyn Herring,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ellen Jabbur,  Albany NY
  0.78  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Judith Flack,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.78  Iwan Koropeckyj,  Elkins Park PA
  0.78  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  0.78  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Patricia Janis,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  0.78  Thomas Lordi,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Reed Lowden,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Sicy Davis,  Mundelein IL
  0.78  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  0.71  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Nancy Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.68  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  0.68  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Paul Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Glenda Myers,  Fairfield Glade TN
  0.64  Barbara Cross,  Carthage TN
  0.64  Barbara Rahuba,  Wayne NJ
  0.64  Victor Photos,  Clearwater FL
  0.64  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Harvey Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Joanne Bauer,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Arlene Selman,  Bradenton FL
  0.62  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
  0.61  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.61  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Jeanne Nunn,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Jane Perin,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  0.55  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.55  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  0.54  Pudge Edinger,  Clearwater FL
  0.54  Bonnie Kowal,  Clearwater FL
  0.53  Vicki Carpenter,  Hendersonville NC
  0.53  Eddie Carpenter,  Hendersonville NC
  0.52  Alfred Riedinger,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Audrey Howison,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Ailene De Land,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Elly Mahrer,  Lakewood NJ
  0.52  Noellie Walton,  Scarborough ON
  0.52  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
  0.52  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
  0.52  Newman Guttman,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Lee Lippe,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Darlene Carman,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  J Don Howison,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  George Wood,  Gulfport FL
  0.52  Thomas Pongray,  Venice FL
  0.52  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.52  Margaret Sellgren,  Bloomfield MI
  0.52  Dorothy Guttman,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  M Jay Jelinek,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Nancy Kotler,  Glencoe IL
  0.47  Linda Peterson,  Alpharetta GA
  0.47  Carlton Peterson,  Alpharetta GA
  0.45  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Pearl Macrae,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  0.45  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  0.45  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Ruth Juskowitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Ian McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.37  Phylis Davis,  Barefoot Bay FL
  0.37  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  0.34  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  0.33  Steven Kruger,  Framingham MA
  0.33  Neil Rossen,  Southborough MA
  0.32  Annica Reddish,  Sarasota FL
  0.31  James Porges,  Sparta NJ
  0.31  Robert Wengert,  Montague NJ
  0.30  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.30  Suzanne Davis,  Buffalo NY
  0.28  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Michael Soobitsky,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Doris Yolish,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.19  Ursula Wendt,  University Park FL
  0.19  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.19  Jean Docster,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Rebecca Carlin,  Salasota FL
  0.15  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  0.15  Betty Jean,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Peggy Wright,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Mary Cochran,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  David Dorfman,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Lillian Graziano,  Bradenton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page