Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

D-9 299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 19.58  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
 12.82  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  8.48  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  8.48  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  6.89  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  6.84  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  6.84  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  6.76  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  6.49  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  6.49  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  6.17  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  6.10  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  5.94  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  5.94  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  5.45  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.45  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.25  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  5.25  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  5.17  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  4.86  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  4.61  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  4.60  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  4.32  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  4.28  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  4.24  Louise Wattles,  Sarasota FL
  4.24  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.23  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.83  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  3.42  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  3.39  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.39  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  John Macdowell,  Naples FL
  3.28  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  3.28  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  David Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Peggy Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  2.95  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  2.95  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  2.80  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  2.80  Layne Plock,  Rotona West FL
  2.61  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  2.57  Addie Koch,  Sarasota FL
  2.55  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL
  2.30  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  2.28  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  2.14  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.13  Judith Gofman,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.98  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  1.91  Eleanor Lenney,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Claude Rice,  Vero Beach FL
  1.51  Lauretta Cavrudatz,  Bradenton FL
  1.49  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.43  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  1.41  Annette Dimon,  Bradenton FL
  1.40  Ann Keen,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Frank Hughes,  Sun City Center FL
  1.40  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Raymond Wise,  Valrico FL
  1.28  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  1.14  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.13  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  1.13  Charles Lapidus,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.13  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.10  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Toni Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Mark Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Ishwar Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  1.04  Shakuntla Dass,  Ft Myers FL
  1.02  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.96  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.96  Ann Vasington,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Roberta Meyer,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Frances Rynerson,  Bradenton FL
  0.94  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  0.87  Barbara McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.68  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  0.68  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Harvey Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
  0.62  Arlene Selman,  Bradenton FL
  0.61  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.61  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Jane Perin,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Jeanne Nunn,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  0.55  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.54  Bonnie Kowal,  Clearwater FL
  0.52  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.52  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
  0.52  Alfred Riedinger,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Audrey Howison,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
  0.51  M Jay Jelinek,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  0.45  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Ian McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.43  Ruth Juskowitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Phylis Davis,  Barefoot Bay FL
  0.32  Annica Reddish,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.28  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Michael Soobitsky,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Doris Yolish,  Bradenton FL
  0.19  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.19  Ursula Wendt,  University Park FL
  0.19  Jean Docster,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.15  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Peggy Wright,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Mary Cochran,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Rebecca Carlin,  Salasota FL
  0.15  Betty Jean,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Lillian Graziano,  Bradenton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page