Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 39.58  Jay Whipple III,  Chicago IL
 39.58  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 39.58  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 39.58  Robert McPhee,  Belleville ON
 23.60  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 23.60  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 21.17  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 19.87  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
 18.90  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 17.76  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 17.48  Michael Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 16.48  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
 16.37  Morton Friedman,  Longboat Key FL
 15.94  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
 15.85  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
 15.67  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 15.62  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
 15.21  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 14.35  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 14.05  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 13.31  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 13.31  Dean Cohler,  Northbrook IL
 13.01  George Wood,  Gulfport FL
 12.18  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 12.18  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 11.65  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 11.42  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
 11.27  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 11.12  Theodore Toridis,  Gaithersburg MD
 11.12  Julaine Toridis,  Gaithersburg MD
 10.81  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 10.69  Richard Seibert,  Beaverton MI
 10.69  Cheryl Seibert,  Beaverton MI
 10.48  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
 10.48  Elliott Grosh,  Charlotte NC
 10.28  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL
 10.28  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
 10.28  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
 10.28  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
 10.24  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
 10.24  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
 10.23  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
 10.23  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
 10.17  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
 10.17  Harry Kaufmann,  Bennington VT
 10.08  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 10.08  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 10.08  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 10.08  Sandra Wirtz,  Clyde MI
  9.48  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  9.45  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  9.42  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
  9.37  Suzan Lordi,  Sewickley PA
  9.35  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  9.35  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  9.09  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  9.05  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
  8.80  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  8.41  Nancy Abrams,  Prospect KY
  7.87  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  7.87  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.78  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  7.78  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  7.73  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  7.73  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL
  7.63  James Yancey,  Sarasota FL
  7.56  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  6.98  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  6.86  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  6.79  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  6.52  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  6.51  Margaret Fenlon,  Sun City Ctr FL
  6.51  Philip Currie,  Latrobe PA
  6.51  Sheila Puz,  Kitchener ON
  6.51  Noel Kohn,  Sun City Center FL
  6.28  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
  6.28  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  6.10  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.10  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.97  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  5.97  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  5.84  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  5.80  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  5.80  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  5.72  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  5.72  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  5.51  Dorothy Rowe,  Sarasota FL
  5.51  Darlene Carman,  Bradenton FL
  5.45  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  5.39  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  5.39  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  5.35  Elaine Cline,  Sarasota FL
  5.30  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  5.30  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  5.17  Michael McGrath,  West Chester PA
  5.17  Linda McGrath,  West Chester PA
  5.13  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  5.13  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  5.06  Gerd Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
  5.06  Lorna Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
  5.02  Louis Trautwein III,  Naples FL
  5.02  Helena Fine,  Naples FL
  4.85  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.85  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
  4.84  Richard Joseph,  Chicago IL
  4.66  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  4.66  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  4.64  Larry Laudig,  Parrish FL
  4.64  Ruby Laudig,  Parrish FL
  4.64  Sherry Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  4.64  Donald Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  4.59  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  4.59  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  4.59  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
  4.59  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Nancy Neil,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Hilary Wood,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  4.48  Mary Ann Laritz,  Holland OH
  4.47  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  4.18  Thomas Lordi,  Sewickley PA
  4.17  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.17  Sharon Hagen,  Sarasota FL
  4.13  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  4.13  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  4.10  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  4.03  Stanley Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  4.03  Norma Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  4.01  Annette Dimon,  Bradenton FL
  4.01  Nancie Methvin,  Bradenton FL
  3.92  James Stahl,  Chagrin Falls OH
  3.92  Thomas Rice,  Cleveland OH
  3.92  Linda Stahl,  Chagrin Falls OH
  3.92  Janet Rice,  Cleveland OH
  3.90  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  3.90  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  3.86  Ina Becker,  Short Hills NJ
  3.86  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  3.71  Chris Niemann,  Remerton GA
  3.69  Donna Taylor,  South Chatham MA
  3.69  J. Peter Mangels,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  3.60  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.56  Lanny Laritz,  Holland OH
  3.54  Marcia Ryan Venuti,  Venice FL
  3.54  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  3.53  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  3.53  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  3.49  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Shirley Souther,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Patricia Janis,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  3.48  Ronna Kosack,  Bradenton FL
  3.44  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.40  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
  3.35  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  3.31  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  3.29  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  3.28  Virginia Hart,  Indianapolis IN
  3.28  Naomi Weitzman,  Venice FL
  3.16  Suzanne Davis,  Buffalo NY
  3.16  Kathleen Mateyak,  Sarasota FL
  3.06  Paula Bleyer,  Sarasota FL
  3.04  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  3.04  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  3.04  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  3.03  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  3.02  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
  3.02  Nancy Eschedor,  Perrysburg OH
  2.85  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  2.77  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  2.77  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  2.71  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  2.71  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.71  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.63  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.63  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.63  Terry Geyer,  Bradenton FL
  2.61  Albert Van Blarcom,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  John Benzoni,  Victor NY
  2.61  Arthur Bell,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Judy Bromley,  Toronto ON
  2.60  Hersh Bromley,  Toronto ON
  2.58  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  2.58  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Vera O'Neill,  Bradenton FL
  2.57  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.55  Bernard Klazmer,  Meadowbrook PA
  2.55  Barbara Klazmer,  Meadowbrook PA
  2.52  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.48  Joan Griffin,  New Port Richey FL
  2.48  Gerry Panos,  Holiday FL
  2.44  David Bischoping,  Tavares FL
  2.44  Marilyn Moreno,  Tavares FL
  2.44  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  2.40  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  2.40  Jan Bristol,  Sarasota FL
  2.38  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  2.38  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  2.32  Liberty Williams,  Venice FL
  2.32  Gordon Williams,  Venice FL
  2.32  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL
  2.32  Ed Jimison,  Castro Valley CA
  2.32  Doris Jimison,  Englewood FL
  2.32  Michael Kuhnle,  Sarasota FL
  2.31  Sydney Nicholls,  Mississauga ON
  2.31  Wyn Nicholls,  Mississauga ON
  2.18  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  2.16  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Jeanine Fagley,  Hollidaysburg PA
  2.16  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  2.05  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.04  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  2.04  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  2.00  Robert Nevin,  Niskayuna NY
  2.00  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Niskayuna NY
  1.99  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.97  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  1.96   Abrams,     
  1.94  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Doug Mahin,  Tarpon Springs FL
  1.93  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  1.93  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  1.93  Linda Mahin,  Asheville NC
  1.90  Doris Costa,  Battle Creek MI
  1.90  Phyllis Fries,  Bradenton FL
  1.86  Richard Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Phyllis Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Gigi Plunkett,  Bradenton FL
  1.84  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.83  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
  1.83  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
  1.81  Eugene Wegner,  Crescent Bch FL
  1.81  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Lee Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
  1.80  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
  1.77  Harvey Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.75  Henry G. Hirsch,     
  1.74  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  1.74  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  1.72  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Evelyn Herring,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Barbara Lemke,  Fort Myers FL
  1.71  Lester Lemke,  Fort Myers FL
  1.71  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  1.70  Mary Seymour,  Mendota Heights MN
  1.70  Richard Ekstrum,  Crystal MN
  1.68  Pat Kelly,  Palm Harbor FL
  1.68  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Robert Rush,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  1.67  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  1.67  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  1.63  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL
  1.63  Doris Jefferies,  Bloomfield MI
  1.55  Mork Boskind,     
  1.55  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.55  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.54  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.54  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  1.51  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  1.51  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  1.51  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  1.51  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  1.48  Mildred Bishop,  Tampa FL
  1.48  John Rains III,  Tampa FL
  1.43  Lois Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  1.38  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Robert Hewitt,  Naples FL
  1.35  Joyce Hewitt,  Naples FL
  1.29  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Ann Keen,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  1.28  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  1.27  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  1.26  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL
  1.26  Rosalind Kosoff,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  1.23  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  1.23  J Don Howison,  Bradenton FL
  1.23  Audrey Howison,  Bradenton FL
  1.22  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  1.20  Marilyn Griffing,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Adrianne Winer,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Iris Wilson,  Falls Church VA
  1.19  Ruth Shulan,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Frederick Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Ruth Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  John Macdowell,  Naples FL
  1.15  Hem Gupta,  Naples FL
  1.09  M Weisgold,  University Park FL
  1.09  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  1.08  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Layne Plock,  Rotona West FL
  1.04  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  1.04  Patricia Forstrom,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  1.04  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
  1.04  Robert Pashe,  Eustis FL
  1.04  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Joyce Peck,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Chloe Trautman,  Champaign IL
  1.04  Bill Yockel,  Eustis FL
  1.04  Alexandria Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Donald Brunner,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Sylvia Scheiner,  Longboat Key FL
  1.04  Randall Durgee,  Arcadia FL
  1.04  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Ruth Juskowitz,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Frank Crellin,  Isle of Man   
  1.02  Dianne Belk,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Larry Calder,  Sarasota FL
  1.01  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.00  Olive Golden,  University Park FL
  0.99  Robert La Barge,  Midland MI
  0.99  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Edward Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.96  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.94  Joanne Bauer,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Richard Bauer,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.93  Judy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.92  S Kolinski,  Holland OH
  0.92  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  0.91  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  John Cleary,  Brooksville FL
  0.91  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  John Bush,  East Boothbay ME
  0.91  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Mary Gerney,  Venice FL
  0.89  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Gerda Odell,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Peggy Wright,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Betty Jean,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Henry Goldhirsch,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Polly Wright,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.83  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  0.83  Gaye Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.83  John Schmidt,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Phillip Yorston,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.78  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Lloyd Dupuis,  Venice FL
  0.78  Robert Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Jane Dempsey,  Venice FL
  0.78  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Paul Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  M Donnelly,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.77  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  0.77  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  0.72  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
  0.72  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  0.71  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  0.71  Albert Vaccaro,  Venive FL
  0.68  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
  0.67  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.65  Samantha Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.64  Alan Smith,  Osprey FL
  0.64  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  0.64  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.64  M Shirl Martin,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Elizabeth Wood,  Saint Louis MO
  0.62  Stan Parris,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  0.62  George Barker,  North Andover MA
  0.62  Margaret Parris,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Raelene Kirkbride,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  0.57  Donald Bender,  Sun City Center FL
  0.57  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Gaynelle Johnston,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Charles Lapidus,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.54  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  0.52  Ann Tannen,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.52  Theresa Hopkins,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.52  Roy Good,  University Park FL
  0.52  Richard Knapp,  Kanata ON
  0.52  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Bill Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Marilyn Barker,  Ft Myers FL
  0.52  Joann Kelly,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  George Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  0.52  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL
  0.52  Darlene Cole,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  John Perrino,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Dorothy Zweig,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Victor Photos,  Clearwater FL
  0.49  Deanna Lewis,  Rochester MI
  0.49  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
  0.49  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
  0.48  David Hendricks,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Claire Hendricks,     
  0.47  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
  0.45  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.45  Edward Reynolds,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.39  Mary Kozlowski,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Jean Killion,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Wood Phares,  Bradenton FL
  0.39  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Victor Rodwell,  West Lafayette IN
  0.33  Penny Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Meredith Rodwell,  West Lafayette IN
  0.33  LaVerne Dugan,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.30  Richard Sandler,  Nokomis FL
  0.30  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.30  Lillian Graziano,  Bradenton FL
  0.30  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.30  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  William McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.29  Cathy Ferney,  Osprey FL
  0.29  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.28  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.26  Dee Cunningham,     
  0.26  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Charles Cunningham,     
  0.26  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Linda Locke,  Rushville NY
  0.26  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Pat Witzke,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Henry Witzke,  Bradenton FL
  0.21  Joan Kramer,  Venice FL
  0.21  Barbara McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL
  0.20  Lester Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.20  Lorraine Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.15  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Helen Helgren,  Venice FL
  0.15  Elliott Levy,  Poland ME
  0.15  Annica Reddish,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page