Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

D-9 299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 12.18  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 10.28  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
 10.28  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  9.35  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  9.35  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  9.09  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  7.87  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  7.87  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.78  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  7.78  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  7.63  James Yancey,  Sarasota FL
  5.97  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  5.97  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  5.80  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  5.45  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  5.30  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  5.30  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  5.13  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  5.13  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  5.02  Helena Fine,  Naples FL
  5.02  Louis Trautwein III,  Naples FL
  4.64  Donald Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  4.51  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Hilary Wood,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  4.17  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.17  Sharon Hagen,  Sarasota FL
  4.03  Stanley Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  4.03  Norma Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  4.01  Annette Dimon,  Bradenton FL
  3.60  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  3.60  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.43  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.04  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  3.02  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
  2.85  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL
  2.77  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  2.71  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.71  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.63  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.63  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.57  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.57  Vera O'Neill,  Bradenton FL
  2.52  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.48  Joan Griffin,  New Port Richey FL
  2.44  David Bischoping,  Tavares FL
  2.38  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  2.38  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  2.16  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  2.05  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.05  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  2.04  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  2.04  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  1.99  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.94  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  1.84  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.84  Gigi Plunkett,  Bradenton FL
  1.77  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Harvey Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  1.68  Pat Kelly,  Palm Harbor FL
  1.67  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  1.63  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL
  1.55  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.55  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.54  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  1.48  John Rains III,  Tampa FL
  1.42  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Joyce Hewitt,  Naples FL
  1.35  Robert Hewitt,  Naples FL
  1.29  Ann Keen,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  1.28  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  1.27  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  1.23  Audrey Howison,  Bradenton FL
  1.19  Adrianne Winer,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Ruth Shulan,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  John Macdowell,  Naples FL
  1.15  Hem Gupta,  Naples FL
  1.08  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Patricia Forstrom,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Robert Pashe,  Eustis FL
  1.04  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Layne Plock,  Rotona West FL
  1.04  Ruth Juskowitz,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Dianne Belk,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Larry Calder,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.96  Edward Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.93  Judy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.93  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.92  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.91  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.85  Peggy Wright,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Betty Jean,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Gaye Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.83  Polly Wright,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.78  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Lloyd Dupuis,  Venice FL
  0.77  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  0.77  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  0.72  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  0.72  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
  0.67  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.65  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  M Shirl Martin,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.64  Alan Smith,  Osprey FL
  0.64  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  0.62  Stan Parris,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  0.57  Donald Bender,  Sun City Center FL
  0.57  Gaynelle Johnston,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Charles Lapidus,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.54  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  0.52  Joann Kelly,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  John Perrino,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Roy Good,  University Park FL
  0.52  Marilyn Barker,  Ft Myers FL
  0.52  Ann Tannen,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.52  George Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  0.52  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  David Hendricks,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Edward Reynolds,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.45  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.30  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Richard Sandler,  Nokomis FL
  0.30  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.30  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.30  William McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.30  Lillian Graziano,  Bradenton FL
  0.29  Cathy Ferney,  Osprey FL
  0.29  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.28  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.26  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Henry Witzke,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.21  Joan Kramer,  Venice FL
  0.21  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL
  0.21  Barbara McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Lester Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.15  Annica Reddish,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Helen Helgren,  Venice FL
Use Back Button to return to last page