Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 26.46  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
 26.46  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
 24.50  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 20.17  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 19.12  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 18.25  Ed Weiss,  Chesterfield MO
 18.25  Ronda O'Farrell,  Chesterfield MO
 15.44  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
 14.01  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
 14.00  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 14.00  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 13.75  Michael Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 13.00  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 12.29  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
 11.76  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
 11.76  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
 11.76  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
 11.76  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
 11.17  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 10.50  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 10.44  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
  9.70  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
  9.11  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
  8.93  William Kroeck,  Bradenton FL
  8.77  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  8.69  Carol Muroff,  Tampa FL
  8.69  Lawrence Muroff,  Tampa FL
  8.61  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  8.47  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  8.36  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
  8.20  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  8.20  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  7.92  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  7.92  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  7.34  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  6.90  Robert Vollbracht,  Clearwater FL
  6.90  Jack Brawner Jr,  St Petersburg FL
  6.90  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  6.71  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  6.71  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  6.36  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.34  Bill Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  Dorothy Zweig,  Sarasota FL
  5.94  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  5.89  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL
  5.89  Michael Kuhnle,  Sarasota FL
  5.15  David Dean,  Sarasota FL
  5.13  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  4.74  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  4.69  Whit Campbell,  Clearwater FL
  4.69  Donis Campbell,  Clearwater FL
  4.66  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  4.65  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.61  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  4.42  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  4.38  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  4.23  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  4.21  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  4.21  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  4.19  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  4.19  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  4.13  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  4.10  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  4.10  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  4.09  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  4.08  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  4.08  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  3.93  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL
  3.88  Gigi Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
  3.88  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  3.84  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  3.64  Terry Geyer,  Bradenton FL
  3.56  Keith White,  Ft Myers FL
  3.56  Kevin Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  3.54  Elaine Cline,  Sarasota FL
  3.50  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.50  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Rosalind Kosoff,  Bradenton FL
  3.48  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL
  3.48  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  3.45  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  3.39  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  3.36  Aileen Gardner,  Bradenton FL
  3.36  Darlene Cole,  Bradenton FL
  3.21  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  3.16  Paul Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  2.85  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  2.74  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  2.67  Lloyd Dupuis,  Venice FL
  2.67  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  2.63  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.61  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Richard Sandler,  Nokomis FL
  2.52  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  2.52  Gerald Christensen,  Bradenton FL
  2.52  Lea Christensen,  Bradenton FL
  2.52  Patricia Janis,  Sarasota FL
  2.52  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  2.51  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  2.49  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  2.49  Donald Brunner,  Bradenton FL
  2.49  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  2.44  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  2.43  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  2.30  Mary Baetzel,  Sarasota FL
  2.26  Annica Reddish,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Yee Tar Zee,  Riverview FL
  2.12  Lois Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.06  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  2.06  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  2.04  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  2.04  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Evelyn Herring,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Phyllis Zachow,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.89  Gerald Zachow,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.89  Hugh Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  1.89  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  1.87  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  1.82  Alice Jaray,  Sarasota FL
  1.81  Roy Good,  University Park FL
  1.81  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  1.81  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  1.79  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.78  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
  1.77  Pamela Wilder,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  1.75  Alynne Vergara,  Fort Myers FL
  1.75  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Irene Hinrichs,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  1.65  Mary Anne Truax,  Venice FL
  1.65  Byron Truax,  Venice FL
  1.64  Jan Bristol,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  1.60  Stanley Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Norma Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  JoAnne Biermann,  Bradenton FL
  1.58  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  1.56  Albert Vaccaro,  Melbourne FL
  1.52  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  1.48  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  1.42  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  1.40  Muriel Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Marle Abramson,  Farmingtn Hls MI
  1.37  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.37  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.34  Bert Fivelson,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Linda Ryan Jones,  Osprey FL
  1.32  June Wood,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  1.28  Antoinet Bachulis,  University Park FL
  1.28  Ben Bachulis,  University Park FL
  1.28  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Ruth Ostrow,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  1.26  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  1.24  Robert Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Nancy Wills,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Joan Koffler,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Rose Hodgson,  Sarasota FL
  1.18  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  1.17  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  1.17  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  1.16  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  John-Ives Kaiser,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Anna Maria Le Boutillier,  North Port FL
  1.12  Helen Aikin,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Alexandria Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Joyce Peck,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.04  Ellen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  1.04  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.04  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.04  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Ervin Mayhew Jr,  Summerfield FL
  1.04  Murray Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  1.04  Morton Ebersman,  Leesburg FL
  1.04  Gerda Odell,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.02  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.98  David Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Peggy Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.95  Robert Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Marie Ruge,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Gaynelle Johnston,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  0.90  Pearl Macrae,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Sid Kuflick,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Bunny Kuflick,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Gay Boylston,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ruth Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Rose Ritter,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Frederick Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Claire Moore,  Venice FL
  0.78  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Victor Photos,  Clearwater FL
  0.78  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  0.77  Ingrid Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Esther Winston,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Helen Codega,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Melanie Lau,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  E Daniel Barrett,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Beryl Chaby,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Z Sherwood,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Paul Peters,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Stanley Engeberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Joan Ellen Bernard,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Robert Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  John Schmidt,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Robert Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Milton Eppes,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Stephen Becker,  Flowood MS
  0.52  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  0.52  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  David Dorfman,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.39  Lyn Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Cathy Ferney,  Osprey FL
  0.28  Ian McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Herbert Grant,  Longboat Key FL
  0.26  Jean Joanne Perrino,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.26  Kathleen Trimbach,  Venice FL
  0.26  Vel Beck,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.26  Margaret Loula,  Venice FL
  0.26  Mary Miller,  Sarasota FL
  0.23  Roberta Meyer,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page