Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  8.69  Carol Muroff,  Tampa FL
  6.71  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  6.71  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  6.36  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.94  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  5.13  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  4.66  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL
  4.65  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  4.38  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  4.23  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  4.13  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  4.09  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  3.50  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.50  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.39  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  2.74  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  2.67  Lloyd Dupuis,  Venice FL
  2.67  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  2.63  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.54  Richard Sandler,  Nokomis FL
  2.52  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  2.52  Gerald Christensen,  Bradenton FL
  2.52  Lea Christensen,  Bradenton FL
  2.30  Mary Baetzel,  Sarasota FL
  2.26  Annica Reddish,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Hugh Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  1.81  Roy Good,  University Park FL
  1.81  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  1.81  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  1.79  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.79  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Irene Hinrichs,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Stanley Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Norma Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  1.48  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.32  June Wood,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Antoinet Bachulis,  University Park FL
  1.28  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Ben Bachulis,  University Park FL
  1.22  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Joan Koffler,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Nancy Wills,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.18  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  John-Ives Kaiser,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  1.02  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  1.02  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Peggy Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  David Barnhart,  Sarasota FL
  0.95  Robert Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Marie Ruge,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Gaynelle Johnston,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Esther Winston,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Ingrid Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Melanie Lau,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Helen Codega,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  E Daniel Barrett,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Robert Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Robert Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  0.52  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.39  Lyn Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Cathy Ferney,  Osprey FL
  0.39  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Ian McKenzie,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Jean Joanne Perrino,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.26  Herbert Grant,  Longboat Key FL
  0.23  Roberta Meyer,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page