Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

199er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 8.29 Richard Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY 115
2 8.29 Judy Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY 115
3 6.65 Julie Woods Chesterfield, MO 143
4 6.55 Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL 128
5 6.43 Robert Hennings North Port, FL 128
6 6.18 Jacqueline Pape Sarasota, FL 102
7 6.17 Nancy Brown Worcester, MA 113
8 5.90 Sheila Namiot Wayne, NJ 106
9 5.90 Arnold Factor Sarasota, FL 102
10 5.90 Jill Factor Sarasota, FL 102
11 5.52 Harris Silver Sarasota, FL 102
12 5.26 Howard Bloom Sarasota, FL 102
13 5.08 Judith Gofman Sarasota, FL 102
14 4.99 Farald Riegel Osprey, FL 102
15 4.71 Ina Becker Longboat Key, FL 102
16 4.26 Phyllis Meredith Sarasota, FL 175
17 4.26 Mary Ellen Langacher Sarasota, FL 102
18 4.26 Walter Carlson Sarasota, FL 102
19 4.26 Charlene Carlson Sarasota, FL 102
20 4.17 Diane Pawlowski Sarasota, FL 102
21 4.06 Jim Maxwell Venice, FL 128
22 4.04 Lu Ganley Rye, NY 188
23 3.75 Richard Kaufman Longboat Key, FL 102
24 3.71 Vincent Mirante Sarasota, FL 102
25 3.71 Nancy Neil Sarasota, FL 108
26 3.71 Richard Labinger Trumbull, CT 126
27 3.69 Dorothy Butler Largo, FL 128
28 3.67 Phyllis Zubulake Lincolnshire, IL 123
29 3.60 Annelies Kelly Ottawa, ON 192
30 3.60 Kim Merritt Sarasota, FL 102
31 3.46 Nancy Wills Sarasota, FL 102
32 3.30 Jean Kydd Chelmsford, MA 108
33 3.20 Colette Sears Venice, FL 128
34 3.19 Marilyn Marx Annapolis, MD 128
35 2.85 Eric Brauner Bradenton, FL 128
36 2.78 Sharon Gosse Bradenton, FL  
37 2.78 Ann Walker Scotia, NY 115
38 2.78 Lauretta Cavrudatz Bradenton, FL 102
39 2.78 Roland Belanger Bradenton, FL  
40 2.71 Joanne Soterion Ellenton, FL 150
41 2.64 Maurice Krug Sarasota, FL 102
42 2.64 Carol Krug Sarasota, FL 102
43 2.60 Ruth Shulan Sarasota, FL 102
44 2.51 Lloyd Dupuis Venice, FL 000
45 2.49 Donald Bender Orlando, FL 240
46 2.49 Charles Roth Jr Sun City Center, FL 128
47 2.49 Barry Burtoff Venice, FL 128
48 2.49 Todd Kaplan New Port Richey, FL 128
49 2.49 Adam Kaplan New Port Richey, FL 128
50 2.39 Kenneth Towns Monticello, KY 164
51 2.39 Janet Towns Monticello, KY 164
52 2.33 Penny Thomas Osprey, FL 102
53 2.26 Dana Bauer Lakewood Ranch, FL 102
54 2.26 Nancy Wisenauer Sarasota, FL 102
55 2.14 Robert Brown Nokomis, FL 102
56 2.14 Barbara Brown Nokomis, FL 102
57 2.14 Dan Fleisher Longboat Key, FL  
58 2.10 Mary Simonson Sarasota, FL 102
59 2.10 Phyllis Wann Berlin, MD 135
60 2.07 Henry Goldhirsch Sarasota, FL  
61 2.02 Thomas Bernstein Sarasota, FL 102
62 2.02 Sharon Hagen Sarasota, FL 102
63 1.97 Barbara Gifford Naples, FL 128
64 1.93 William Soterion Ellenton, FL 150
65 1.84 Lee Vickman Highland Park, IL 123
66 1.82 Nancy Hughes Somerset, KY 164
67 1.82 Frank Hughes Sun City Center, FL 128
68 1.78 Harvey Brownrout Sarasota, FL 102
69 1.78 Sunny Brownrout Sarasota, FL 102
70 1.76 John Redfield Bloomfield, MI 203
71 1.74 Joseph Enis Bradenton, FL 102
72 1.74 Karen Enis Dallas, PA 120
73 1.73 Janet Renaud Largo, FL  
74 1.73 Nancy Griewahn Erie, PA 127
75 1.71 Joanne Watson Sarasota, FL 102
76 1.68 Charles Palmer Bradenton, FL 128
77 1.68 Anita Palmer Bradenton, FL 128
78 1.67 Jourdain Patchett Sarasota, FL 102
79 1.67 Gretchen Dietz Oakland, MI 203
80 1.61 Joyce Brito Venice, FL 128
81 1.61 Barbara Klazmer Meadowbrook, PA 141
82 1.61 Grace Charron Bradenton, FL 145
83 1.60 Jeanne Winston Longboat Key, FL 102
84 1.60 Joyce Gidwitz Longboat Key, FL 102
85 1.55 Janet Dugan Sarasota, FL 102
86 1.54 Trudi Rammelkamp Tampa, FL 128
87 1.49 Freddie Manekin Pikesville, MD 135
88 1.48 Marilyn Biggart Sarasota, FL 102
89 1.45 Mary McReynolds Sarasota, FL 102
90 1.45 Joan Riles Sarasota, FL 102
91 1.39 Nathaniel Fine Louisville, KY 117
92 1.39 Marion Fine Louisville, KY 117
93 1.37 Mary Paolucci Wilkes Barre, PA 120
94 1.31 Ann Keen Sarasota, FL 102
95 1.31 Aagot Manning Sarasota, FL 102
96 1.28 Marlene Green Rochester, NY 112
97 1.28 John Green Rochester, NY 112
98 1.27 Fred Schriever Wesport, CT 126
99 1.19 David Green Sarasota, FL 102
100 1.19 Ian Grant Nokomis, FL 102
101 1.19 Loraine Davis Sarasota, FL 102
102 1.19 Gail Jeffrey Sarasota, FL 102
103 1.17 Anne Lunghino Sarasota, FL 102
104 1.17 Mary Carnahan Sarasota, FL 102
105 1.09 Joann Kelly Sarasota, FL 128
106 1.09 Ivy Mills Sarasota, FL 102
107 1.02 Richard Yiengst Sinking Spring, PA 121
108 1.01 Peggy Barnhart Sarasota, FL  
109 1.01 David Barnhart Sarasota, FL  
110 0.98 Marie Ruge Sarasota, FL 102
111 0.96 Claudette Volcjak Venice, FL 102
112 0.96 H Eleni Woodis N Andover, MA 108
113 0.89 Robert Reed Danville, PA  
114 0.86 George Kenworthy Bradenton, FL 000
115 0.84 Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL 128
116 0.84 Rita Johnson Tampa, FL 128
117 0.80 Doug Mahin Tarpon Springs, FL 171
118 0.80 Elaine Bialor Tampa, FL 128
119 0.80 Linda Mahin Tarpon Springs, FL 171
120 0.80 Edith Fiore Sarasota, FL 102
121 0.78 Lorraine Ageloff Monroe Twp, NJ  
122 0.78 Nancy Buck Marco Island, FL 155
123 0.76 Lew Millenbach Albany, NY 115
124 0.76 Linda Millenbach Albany, NY 115
125 0.74 Dianne Kinney Sarasota, FL 102
126 0.74 Harry Hammerly Naples, FL 128
127 0.74 Patricia McSorley Sarasota, FL 102
128 0.74 Lorraine Hammerly Naples, FL 128
129 0.73 Claude Rice Vero Beach, FL 240
130 0.73 Raymond Wise Valrico, FL 219
131 0.73 Margrit Vogt Vero Beach, FL  
132 0.72 Betty Fecteau Sarasota, FL 102
133 0.72 L Joan Sperry Sarasota, FL 102
134 0.72 Kermit Jamison Bradenton, FL 102
135 0.72 Donna Jamison Bradenton, FL 102
136 0.67 Gael Westall Cortez, FL 128
137 0.67 Deanne Womble Cortez, FL 128
138 0.67 Louis Fiore Sarasota, FL 102
139 0.67 Ruth Bell Sarasota, FL 102
140 0.67 Linda Tomaselli Sarasota, FL 102
141 0.67 Susan Randall Sarasota, FL 102
142 0.65 Barbara Bensman Bradenton, FL 102
143 0.65 Jo Snyder-Case Bradenton, FL 102
144 0.65 Ann Howell Sarasota, FL 102
145 0.63 Robert Mehn Bradenton, FL 128
146 0.63 Lois Tankerley Bradenton, FL 128
147 0.63 Suzanne Davis Buffalo, NY 116
148 0.62 Mary Huttenlocher Bonita Spgs, FL 128
149 0.62 Doris Jefferies Bloomfield, MI 137
150 0.60 Wesley Gray Sarasota, FL 102
151 0.60 Elizabeth Gray Sarasota, FL 102
152 0.59 Nancy Thelin Port Charlotte, FL 108
153 0.59 Theodore Thelin New Bedford, MA 108
154 0.57 Bob Wachs PA  
155 0.57 Mary Jane Albritton Sarasota, FL 102
156 0.57 Edward Tate Slate Hill, NY 236
157 0.57 Ann Baynes Osprey, FL  
158 0.52 Lester Ageloff Longboat Key, FL 102
159 0.52 Mary Riegel Osprey, FL 102
160 0.52 Wolfgang Wostl Longboat Key, FL 123
161 0.52 Lawrence Troum Longboat Key, FL 102
162 0.51 Bill Llewellyn Sarasota, FL  
163 0.50 Doris Linton Nokomis, FL 102
164 0.48 Charlotte Hubbard Sarasota, FL 102
165 0.48 D Hubbard Sarasota, FL 102
166 0.48 Irving Kamil Cliffside Park, NJ 106
167 0.48 M Schwarzman Voorhees, NJ 141
168 0.48 Marilyn Stamberg-Burke Lee, MA 196
169 0.45 Alan Penick Venice, FL 128
170 0.45 Wes Meltzer Venice, FL 128
171 0.39 Charlotte Arnold Lancaster, PA 168
172 0.39 June Sellin Westhampton, NY 242
173 0.39 Donna Rubin Boca Raton, FL 128
174 0.37 Margaret Bahnfleth East Peoria, IL 208
175 0.37 Jean Adelson Osprey, FL 102
176 0.37 Margie Luehrs Trenton, MO 131
177 0.34 Dirk Van Oppen Minneapolis, MN 178
178 0.34 Janet Daverne Minneapolis, MN 178
179 0.32 Marguerite Opolos Sarasota, FL  
180 0.32 Nancy Dulin Sarasota, FL  
181 0.31 Carol Green Sarasota, FL 102
182 0.26 Beverly Mulconry Sarasota, FL  
183 0.26 Jane Holman Delton, MI 195
184 0.26 Mary Fisher Plainwell, MI 195
185 0.26 Norman Silver Bradenton, FL 102
186 0.26 Barbara Hanson Sarasota, FL 102
187 0.26 Winafred Schoeffler Sarasota, FL 128
188 0.24 Kathleen Mateyak Sarasota, FL 120
189 0.24 Richard Linton Nokomis, FL 102
Use Back Button to return to last page