Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

199er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 11.00 Peter Tracy Longboat Key, FL 102
2 11.00 Sherry Tracy Longboat Key, FL 102
3 8.74 Farald Riegel Osprey, FL 102
4 8.62 Richard Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY 115
5 8.62 Judy Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY 115
6 8.56 David Mitchell Etobicoke, ON 166
7 7.08 Karen Kribs Aspen, CO 364
8 6.96 Janet Dugan Sarasota, FL 102
9 6.88 Jeanine Fagley Hollidaysburg, PA 185
10 6.78 Lee Vickman Highland Park, IL 123
11 6.28 Jean Kydd Chelmsford, MA 108
12 6.24 Arnold Factor Sarasota, FL 102
13 6.24 Jill Factor Sarasota, FL 102
14 5.73 Donald Freese St Pete Beach, FL 128
15 5.38 Grace Charron Bradenton, FL 145
16 5.03 Heather Mitchell Etobicoke, ON 166
17 5.00 Donald Hunter Toronto, ON 166
18 4.71 Valerie Terris Sarasota, FL 102
19 4.59 Nancy Wisenauer Sarasota, FL 102
20 4.59 Anne Lunghino Sarasota, FL 102
21 4.45 Joan Griffin New Port Richey, FL 128
22 4.28 Jeanne Winston Longboat Key, FL 102
23 4.28 Norman Winston Longboat Key, FL 102
24 4.16 Adam Kaplan New Port Richey, FL 128
25 4.16 Todd Kaplan New Port Richey, FL 128
26 4.05 Jim Maxwell Venice, FL 128
27 3.84 Janet Daverne Minneapolis, MN 178
28 3.84 Dirk Van Oppen Minneapolis, MN 178
29 3.62 Ben Wise Lexington, KY 164
30 3.62 Elizabeth Wise Lexington, KY 164
31 3.55 Carol Krug Sarasota, FL 102
32 3.55 Maurice Krug Sarasota, FL 102
33 3.41 Kim Merritt Sarasota, FL 102
34 3.21 Lorriane Ageloff Longboat Key, FL  
35 3.21 Natalie Kaufmann Baldwin, NY 242
36 3.21 Selma Troum Longboat Key, FL 140
37 3.03 John Green Rochester, NY 112
38 2.99 Annelies Kelly Ottawa, ON 192
39 2.86 Ina Becker Longboat Key, FL 102
40 2.80 Carol Muroff Tampa, FL 128
41 2.66 Thomas Bernstein Sarasota, FL 102
42 2.66 Sharon Hagen Sarasota, FL 102
43 2.59 Diane Pawlowski Sarasota, FL 102
44 2.55 Marilyn Barker Punta Gorda, FL 128
45 2.48 Nancy Thelin Port Charlotte, FL 108
46 2.48 Theodore Thelin New Bedford, MA 108
47 2.40 Mary McReynolds Sarasota, FL 102
48 2.39 Mary Ellen Long Phoenixville, PA 141
49 2.34 Jo Snyder-Case Bradenton, FL 102
50 2.21 Irvin Becker Milwaukee, WI 222
51 2.21 Margery Becker Milwaukee, WI 222
52 2.17 Robert Mehn Bradenton, FL 128
53 2.17 Lois Tankerley Bradenton, FL 128
54 2.15 Marlene Green Rochester, NY 112
55 2.12 Lee Bloch Pittsford, NY 112
56 2.11 Sally Jepsen Fort Myers, FL 128
57 2.11 Alice Roberts Fort Myers, FL 128
58 2.11 Barbara Schreiber Ft Myers, FL 128
59 2.11 Josephine Manley Ft Myers, FL 128
60 2.10 Marilyn Marx Annapolis, MD 128
61 2.03 Eleanor Feldman Sarasota, FL 102
62 2.01 Joan Riles Sarasota, FL 102
63 2.01 Joseph Enis Bradenton, FL 102
64 2.01 Karen Enis Dallas, PA 120
65 2.00 Bill Llwellyn Sarasota, FL  
66 1.78 Helen Thomas Nokomis, FL  
67 1.78 Rebecca Smith Gainesville, FL  
68 1.78 James Maissen Gainesville, FL 128
69 1.78 Bruce McCuaig Nokomis, FL  
70 1.69 Sheila Namiot Wayne, NJ 106
71 1.63 Brooke Callanen Norwalk, CT 126
72 1.61 Susan Randall Sarasota, FL 102
73 1.58 Sharon Gosse Bradenton, FL  
74 1.58 Ann Walker Scotia, NY 115
75 1.58 Rolande Belanger Bradenton, FL  
76 1.58 Lauretta Cavrudatz Bradenton, FL 102
77 1.52 Mary Hawes Sarasota, FL 102
78 1.50 Gaynelle Johnston Sarasota, FL 102
79 1.50 Marie Ruge Sarasota, FL 102
80 1.44 Beverly Mulconry Sarasota, FL  
81 1.44 Norma Schmidt Sarasota, FL 102
82 1.44 Winafred Schoeffler Sarasota, FL 128
83 1.44 Robert Schmidt Sarasota, FL 102
84 1.43 Charlene Carlson Sarasota, FL 102
85 1.43 Walter Carlson Sarasota, FL 102
86 1.41 Freddie Manekin Pikesville, MD 135
87 1.34 Irene Hinrichs Sarasota, FL 102
88 1.34 Mary Paolucci Wilkes Barre, PA 120
89 1.34 Audrey Brown