Rockledge Open Sectional
March 1-3, 2013

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 18.11  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 13.26  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
 12.61  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 11.37  Sharon Sutton,  Melbourne FL
 10.56  Patricia Attamante,  Melbourne FL
 10.02  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
 10.02  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  9.89  Arthur Morton,  Melbourne FL
  9.89  Jerry Herszman,  Cocoa Beach FL
  9.43  Linda Hait,  Melbourne FL
  9.05  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  8.89  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  8.80  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  8.53  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  7.92  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
  7.92  Dave Hoffman,  Oronoco MN
  7.54  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  7.37  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  7.08  Irene Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
  7.08  Anthony Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
  6.79  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  6.56  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  6.19  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  6.19  Ann Hovanec,  Indian Hbr Bch FL
  6.18  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.17  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  5.17  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  4.99  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.64  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
  4.64  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  4.64  Suzan Ross,  Kissimmee FL
  4.64  Kenneth Ross,  Kissimmee FL
  4.44  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  4.44  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  4.00  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.92  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  3.92  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  3.92  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
  3.92  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  3.88  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.79  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  3.69  Judith Cortese,  Melbourne FL
  3.69  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  3.48  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.47  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  3.47  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  3.41  Gretchen Chell,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  3.27  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  3.27  Maxine Gant,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.22  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  3.22  Vernon Schlemmer,  Titusville FL
  3.20  Patricia Livingston,  Orchard Lake MI
  3.18  Lyle Holloway,  Merritt Island FL
  3.01  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  2.94  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  2.93  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  2.93  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  2.90  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  2.56  Thomas Allan,  West Melbourne FL
  2.50  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  2.49  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  2.49  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  2.34  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  2.29  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  2.28  Judith Fleming,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.22  Diane Dickson,  Harrisburg PA
  2.22  E Fred Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  2.19  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  2.16  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.13  Esther Kamer,  Rockledge FL
  2.13  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  2.11  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
  2.06  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  2.05  Susanne Sherlin,  Melbourne FL
  1.88  Audrey Long,  Springfield MO
  1.74  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.74  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  1.74  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.74  Joyce Stromberg,  Rockledge FL
  1.73  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  1.73  Clare Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  1.68  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  1.68  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  1.56  Roy Larson,  Titusville FL
  1.56  Barbara Zink,  Titusville FL
  1.52  Ronald Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  1.52  Louise Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  1.52  Richard Palermo,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.52  Allen Henry,  Indialantic FL
  1.46  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  1.46  Jack Baima,  Indian Hrbr Bch FL
  1.43  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  1.43  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.35  Barbara Lawing,  Titusville FL
  1.35  Cynthia Mangum,  Titusville FL
  1.28  Gene Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  1.28  Mary Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  1.20  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  1.20  Helga Woodard,  Vero Beach FL
  1.20  Gloria Sinni,  Vero Beach FL
  1.14  George Kirn,  Titusville FL
  1.13  Jack Degiacomo,  Safety Harbor FL
  1.13  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  1.08  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  1.08  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  1.05  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.05  E Keller Fox,  Indialantic FL
  0.98  Russ Townsend,  Rockledge FL
  0.95  Shirley Skarlis,  Waterloo IA
  0.95  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  0.93  William Fleming,  Titusville FL
  0.93  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  0.90  Lilian Gwin,  Carson City NV
  0.90  Roger Norris,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.90  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.90  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.90  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.90  James La Force,  Stillwater OK
  0.90  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  0.86  Gloria Ebersole,  Rockledge FL
  0.86  C Thomas Falk,  Titusville FL
  0.85  Sharon Haydon,  Merritt Island FL
  0.85  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  0.73  Jeanne Bischof,  Wheeling WV
  0.73  Gene Bischof,  Wheeling WV
  0.70  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Vi Gushue,  Rockledge FL
  0.60  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.60  Patricia Ziebold,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  Claudia Dubin,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Elizabeth Bock,  Dallas TX
  0.60  Donald Maclean,  Ottawa ON
  0.60  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  0.60  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  0.60  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  0.56  Bea Silberbusch,  Melbourne FL
  0.52  Joan Besley,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Margaret Walterhouse,  Indialantic FL
  0.47  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  0.47  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  0.45  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  0.32  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.32  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  0.30  Arlene High,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  0.30  Sue Weller,  Vero Beach FL
  0.15  Judith Bartine,  Cocoa FL
  0.15  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.15  Mary Jernigan,  Merritt Island FL
  0.15  Marie Lachance,  Viera FL
Use Back Button to return to last page