Rockledge Open Sectional
March 2-4, 2012

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 14.82  Christie Sellers,  Jacksonville FL
 14.82  Daniel Sellers, Jr,  Jacksonville FL
 13.57  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
 13.54  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
 13.54  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
 10.33  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  9.22  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  9.22  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  8.70  Patricia Livingston,  Orchard Lake MI
  8.16  Sharon Sutton,  Melbourne FL
  8.10  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
  8.05  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  7.98  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
  7.53  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  7.53  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  7.50  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.50  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.23  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  7.22  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  6.96  Patricia Attamante,  Melbourne FL
  6.07  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  6.07  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.56  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  5.56  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
  5.34  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  5.02  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  4.45  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  4.33  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  3.66  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  3.66  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  3.62  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  3.62  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  3.62  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  3.26  Joyce Stromberg,  Rockledge FL
  3.26  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  3.25  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  3.25  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  3.19  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  3.19  Vernon Schlemmer,  Miltona MN
  2.90  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.82  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  2.82  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  2.67  Jeronimo Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  2.65  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  2.56  Florence Futcher,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.56  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.25  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
  2.14  Donald Maclean,  Ottawa ON
  2.12  Fayrene Miller,  Palm Bay FL
  2.12  Christina Pomeroy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.95  Mary Ellen Davis,  Barefoot Bay FL
  1.95  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  1.95  Arlene High,  Melbourne FL
  1.95  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  1.91  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  1.79  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  1.67  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.67  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  1.66  Donald Brown,  Titusville FL
  1.66  Donald Bosley,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.66  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  1.65  Gene Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  1.65  Mary Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  1.61  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.61  Beverley McAlpine,  Scarborough ON
  1.59  William Baum,  Dubuque IA
  1.59  Barry Rowles,  Vero Beach FL
  1.49  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  1.41  Judith Cortese,  Melbourne FL
  1.41  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  1.33  Gloria Ebersole,  Rockledge FL
  1.30  Darlene Pinder,  Grandville MI
  1.30  Sue Nakamura,  Toronto ON
  1.21  Nicky Murphy,  Vero Beach FL
  1.21  Nancy Garvey,  Vero Beach FL
  1.20  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  1.20  Gretchen Chell,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.20  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  1.20  Mary Ann Pezzullo,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.20  Geri Phipps,  Melbourne Bch FL
  1.10  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  1.09  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  1.09  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  1.09  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  0.97  Edward Sohmers,  Cocoa FL
  0.97  Shirley Sohmers,  Cocoa FL
  0.90  Margo Hemming,  Halifax NS
  0.90  Renee Shapiro,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Alicia Kolipinski,  Williamsville NY
  0.90  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  0.90  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  0.90  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.90  James Hart,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.90  Evelyn Davis,  New Smyrna FL
  0.86  Jack Cullaton,  Waterloo ON
  0.86  Thomas Rajnovich,  Goderich ON
  0.80  E Fred Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  0.78  Mary Church,  Dublin OH
  0.75  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  0.73  C Thomas Falk,  Cocoa FL
  0.68  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.68  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  0.61  Chris Kendall,  Fairhope AL
  0.61  Frederick Restarski,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.60  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.60  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  0.60  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.60  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  Fran Vierk,  Merritt Island FL
  0.59  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  0.49  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.38  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  0.29  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
Use Back Button to return to last page