Rockledge Open Sectional
March 4-6, 2011

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 13.48  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
 13.48  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
 12.12  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 10.58  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 10.08  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  9.44  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
  9.44  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
  9.13  James Schaedel,  The Villages FL
  9.13  Mark Tonnesen,  Woodbridge VA
  9.08  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  7.77  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  7.40  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  6.92  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  6.34  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  6.30  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  6.17  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  6.05  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  5.79  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.67  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  5.67  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  5.46  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  5.44  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  5.44  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  4.98  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  4.98  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  4.86  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
  4.84  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  4.83  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  4.83  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  4.48  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  4.48  Patricia Livingston,  Orchard Lake MI
  4.22  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  3.99  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
  3.99  Audrey Long,  Merritt Island FL
  3.91  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  3.91  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  3.74  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  3.71  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  3.71  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  3.66  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  3.62  Maxine Gant,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.62  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  3.51  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  2.91  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  2.87  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  2.87  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  2.74  Christie Sellers,  Jacksonville FL
  2.71  Judith Cortese,  Melbourne FL
  2.71  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  2.49  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  2.49  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  2.37  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  2.37  Patricia Attamante,  Melbourne FL
  2.37  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  2.33  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  2.33  Stanley Levy,  Satellite Beach FL
  2.31  Joyce Stromberg,  Rockledge FL
  2.31  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  2.21  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.21  Barbara Browne,  Melbourne FL
  2.20  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  2.09  Esther Kamer,  Rockledge FL
  2.09  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  2.09  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  1.95  Luther Pottbecker,  Rockledge FL
  1.95  Shirley Skarlis,  Waterloo IA
  1.84  Gary Schafer,  Viera FL
  1.84  Josephine Hyde,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.78  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.78  Zelma Oppenheim,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.67  Susanne Sherlin,  Melbourne FL
  1.67  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  1.58  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.58  Lovina Resick,  Merritt Is FL
  1.54  Jeany Cohoe,  Vero Beach FL
  1.54  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  1.52  Maria Markwalter,  Huntsville AL
  1.52  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  1.50  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  1.41  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  1.41  Grant Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.30  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.30  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  1.30  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  1.17  Eric Benfield,  Melbourne FL
  1.17  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.17  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.13  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  1.09  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.97  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  0.97  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  0.93  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  0.93  Susan Hansel,  Vero Beach FL
  0.93  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
  0.93  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.93  Beverley McAlpine,  Scarborough ON
  0.93  John Hagood,  Vero Beach FL
  0.91  Patricia Freeman,  Viera FL
  0.91  Vi Gushue,  Rockledge FL
  0.90  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  0.90  Joanne Polowy,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  0.90  Judith McCall,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.90  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  0.84  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  0.84  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.84  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  0.84  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  0.79  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  0.79  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  0.79  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.74  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  0.74  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.60  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  0.60  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.60  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  0.57  Sue Hollinger,  Merritt Is FL
  0.57  John Hollinger,  Merritt Is FL
  0.44  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.44  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  0.38  Mary Church,  Dublin OH
  0.30  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  0.30  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
Use Back Button to return to last page