Rockledge Open Sectional
October 15-17, 2010

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.01  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
 10.33  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  9.63  Julia Bomalaski,  Jasper IN
  7.34  Fayrene Miller,  Palm Bay FL
  7.20  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  7.20  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  6.52  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  6.52  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  6.38  Martha Pehlke,  Orlando FL
  6.00  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  6.00  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  6.00  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  5.69  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  5.69  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  5.16  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  5.07  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  4.96  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  4.92  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  4.92  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  4.42  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
  4.33  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
  4.24  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  4.24  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  4.14  Christina Pomeroy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  4.13  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  4.13  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  3.96  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  3.61  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  3.57  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  3.57  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  3.38  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  3.38  Stanley Levy,  Rockville Ctr NY
  3.36  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  3.34  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.24  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  3.10  Vi Gushue,  Rockledge FL
  2.98  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  2.57  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  2.42  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  2.42  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.37  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.37  Mike Tuchman,  Celebration FL
  2.27  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  2.27  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  2.21  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.21  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.18  Carmito Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  2.18  Kathleen Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  2.12  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  2.06  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  1.90  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  1.90  Joyce Stromberg,  Rockledge FL
  1.80  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.76  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.73  Donald Houpt,  Vero Beach FL
  1.73  JoAnn Houpt,  Vero Beach FL
  1.68  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  1.68  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  1.38  Susan Hobert-Forrest,  Melbourne FL
  1.38  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  1.30  William Quinlan Jr,  Haines City FL
  1.30  Michael Senzig,  Ft Pierce FL
  1.14  Richard Weber,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.14  Susan Weber,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.07  Douglas Black,  Merritt Island FL
  1.07  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  1.04  Susanne Sherlin,  Melbourne FL
  1.03  Hazel Lacks,  Vero Beach FL
  1.03  Samuel Lacks Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  0.90  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  0.90  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.90  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.84  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  0.84  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
  0.75  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  0.75  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  0.75  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  0.75  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  0.73  Anne Ralston,  Melbourne FL
  0.67  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.67  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.60  Zelma Oppenheim,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.60  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.60  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.60  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.54  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  0.43  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.43  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  0.36  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  0.30  Marie Lachance,  Viera FL
  0.30  Marian Schaffer,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.30  Pat Wyatt,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Elizabeth Francis,  Melbourne FL
Use Back Button to return to last page