Rockledge Open Sectional
March 6-8, 2009

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 14.75  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 12.87  John Aumiller,  Fort Wayne IN
 12.87  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 11.76  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 11.50  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 11.50  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  9.23  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.23  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.99  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
  8.50  Robert Colton,  Brantford ON
  8.50  Jeanne Colton,  Brantford ON
  8.04  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  7.84  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  7.84  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  7.67  Mary Lou Fullerton,  Willowdale ON
  7.67  Nancy Hobert,  Bonita Springs FL
  7.18  Donald Henry,  Rochester NY
  7.10  Susan Hobert-Forrest,  Melbourne FL
  7.10  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  6.66  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
  6.66  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
  6.38  Gini Garrell,  Webster NY
  6.38  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  6.38  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  5.97  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  5.69  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  5.69  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  5.67  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.66  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  5.39  Jean Moxley,  Scottsmoor FL
  5.36  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  5.17  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  5.11  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  4.97  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  4.97  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  4.89  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  4.86  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  4.86  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  4.83  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  4.80  J Stromberg,  N Indiatlantc FL
  4.80  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  4.78  Jerry Moxley,  Scottsmoor FL
  4.74  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  4.71  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  4.57  Joy Lewis,  Melbourne FL
  4.50  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  4.37  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  4.37  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.25  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  4.25  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  4.14  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  4.09  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  4.07  Zelma Oppenheim,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.07  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  4.03  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  3.98  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  3.87  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  3.46  Christie Sellers,  Jacksonville FL
  3.46  Daniel Sellers, Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  3.44  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  3.27  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  3.22  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  3.21  Raymond Adamcik,  Indialantic FL
  3.21  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  3.21  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  3.21  Barbara Zink,  Olmsted Falls OH
  3.21  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  3.19  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  3.19  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  2.92  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.76  Luther Pottbecker,  Rockledge FL
  2.71  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
  2.69  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  2.62  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  2.56  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.56  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  2.41  Tom Ezell,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.41  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  2.26  Laura Jones,  Wilmington NC
  2.26  Earl Jones,  Wilmington NC
  2.18  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  2.17  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.17  Tammy Staggs,  Saint Cloud FL
  2.13  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  2.13  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.04  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  2.04  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  1.99  Nancy Garvey,  Vero Beach FL
  1.99  Nicky Murphy,  Vero Beach FL
  1.95  Betty Hauf,  Merritt Is FL
  1.95  Fran Vierk,  Merritt Island FL
  1.84  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  1.84  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  1.83  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  1.83  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  1.81  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  1.81  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.81  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  1.79  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  1.79  Martha Stewart Lucas,  Melbourne FL
  1.73  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.73  Richard Lee,  Cocoa FL
  1.68  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  1.68  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  1.68  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  1.68  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  1.68  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  1.60  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  1.57  Charlotte Sandberg,  Sykesville MD
  1.57  James Sandberg,  Sykesville MD
  1.55  Roger Norris,  Melbourne FL
  1.55  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.55  Joe Stankewich,  Stonington CT
  1.46  Maria Markwalter,  Huntsville AL
  1.46  Gary Schafer,  Viera FL
  1.46  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  1.46  Betty Gean McBride,  Melbourne FL
  1.46  David Garfield,  Vero Beach FL
  1.46  Louise Bates,  Vero Beach FL
  1.46  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  1.46  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  1.43  John Grashof,  St Augustine FL
  1.43  Joan Grashof,  St Augustine FL
  1.38  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.36  Mark Benner,  Heathrow FL
  1.36  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  1.31  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  1.31  Shirley Skarlis,  Waterloo IA
  1.31  Grant Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.31  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  1.30  Esther Kamer,  Melbourne FL
  1.28  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.26  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  1.16  Maxine Gant,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.16  Marian Schaffer,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.14  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.14  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.10  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  1.10  Donna Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.98  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.90  Sue Hollinger,  Merritt Is FL
  0.88  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  0.86  Beverley McAlpine,  Scarborough ON
  0.86  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.85  James Williams,  Merritt Island FL
  0.85  W Paula Williams,  Merritt Island FL
  0.84  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.84  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  0.84  Anita Stafford,  Vero Beach FL
  0.84  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.75  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  0.75  Catherine Mason,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.75  Margaret Ferris,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.70  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.70  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.57  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.57  George Kirn,  Cocoa FL
  0.55  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
  0.55  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  0.45  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.45  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.45  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  0.45  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  0.45  Charlotte Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  0.45  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  0.45  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.33  Ace Allan,  Melbourne FL
  0.33  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Susan Buckley-Holland,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Mary Jernigan,  Merritt Island FL
  0.30  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.30  Joye Stonestreet,  Melbourne FL
Use Back Button to return to last page