Rockledge Open Sectional
February 29 - March 2, 2008

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 22.72  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 17.83  John Aumiller,  Fort Wayne IN
 14.20  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
 11.06  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
 10.43  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 10.43  Jerry Moxley,  Scottsmoor FL
 10.29  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 10.12  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  8.33  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  7.50  Jeanne Colton,  Brantford ON
  7.50  Robert Colton,  Brantford ON
  7.38  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  6.75  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  6.75  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  6.67  Muri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  6.16  Jean Moxley,  Scottsmoor FL
  6.16  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  5.81  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  5.63  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  5.63  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  5.63  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.63  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  5.47  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  5.19  Lavaughn Wiltgen,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.19  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  5.12  Joanne McClellan,  The Villages FL
  5.12  R Elaine Dreidame,  The Villages FL
  4.89  Henry Meyer,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
  4.11  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.07  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.07  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.07  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
  4.07  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  3.88  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  3.73  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  3.73  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.66  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  3.57  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  3.42  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  3.37  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  3.19  Catherine Mason,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.16  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.16  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  3.13  Sue Nakamura,  Toronto ON
  3.13  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  3.09  Betty Smith,  Merritt Island FL
  3.09  Lovina Resick,  Merritt Is FL
  3.07  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  3.05  Kay Koons,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.05  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  3.05  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.05  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  3.01  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  2.99  Tonette De Angelis,  West Chester OH
  2.99  Jeanne Weyers,  Cincinnati OH
  2.93  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.92  Margaret Ferris,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  2.92  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  2.92  Maxine Welp,  New Smyrna FL
  2.67  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.64  Gwendolyn Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.64  James Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.62  Dean Lawing,  Titusville FL
  2.62  Barbara Lawing,  Titusville FL
  2.60  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  2.59  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  2.52  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
  2.52  Tammy Staggs,  Saint Cloud FL
  2.45  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  2.45  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  2.36  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.36  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.31  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  2.31  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  2.18  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.12  Mary Jernigan,  Merritt Island FL
  2.11  Michael Senzig,  Ft Pierce FL
  2.11  Gary Fishbaugh,  Vero Beach FL
  2.02  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  2.02  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  1.93  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  1.82  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  1.82  Jeanne Bischof,  Wheeling WV
  1.82  Gene Bischof,  Wheeling WV
  1.82  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.66  Nuri Pasha,     
  1.64  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  1.64  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.52  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  1.52  Joy Lewis,  Melbourne FL
  1.50  Mary Ann Pezzulo,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.50  Bunny Cederlund,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.42  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  1.42  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  1.41  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  1.26  Josephine Hyde,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.11  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  1.06  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  1.04  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.04  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.02  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  0.96  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  0.96  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  0.95  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  0.90  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.90  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
  0.90  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  0.90  Marion McCall,  Titusville FL
  0.90  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  0.85  Arnold Bellinger,  Grand Blanc MI
  0.85  Lynn Pemberton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.75  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  0.75  Maxine Gant,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.75  Pat Ziebold,  Cocoa FL
  0.75  John Kardach,  Melbourne FL
  0.67  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.66  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  0.66  Susan Mehiel,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.60  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.58  Nona Dorsky,  Kissimmee FL
  0.58  Marjorie Crone,  Louisville KY
  0.53  Anna Pletcher,  Cpe Canaveral FL
  0.53  Loraine Uhley,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.51  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
  0.51  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.32  Robert Ezell,  Sulphur KY
  0.30  G Jean Lee,  Cocoa FL
  0.30  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  0.30  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
  0.30  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  0.30  Richard Lee,  Cocoa FL
  0.30  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
        
Use Back Button to return to last page