Rockledge Open Sectional

Masterpoint Winners
October 5-7, 2007

Use Back Button to return to last page  
   1  14.29 Babak Shafii, Winter Park FL
   2   9.67 Andrew Wilkin, Winter Springs FL
   3   9.41 Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL
   4   9.41 Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL
   5   8.63 John Caban, Ind Hbr Bch FL
   6   8.60 Walter Murphy, Viera FL
   7   8.30 Ralph Reinecke Jr, Titusville FL
   8   8.30 Martha Verity, Titusville FL
   9   8.30 John Gould, Titusville FL
  10   8.30 Barbara Ratner, Titusville FL
  11   7.68 John Reitz, Orlando FL
  12   6.97 David Pettit, Melbourne FL
  13   6.60 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL
  14   6.50 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
  15   6.50 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL
  16   6.50 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL
  17   6.50 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL
  18   6.35 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL
  19   6.00 Susan Rhynalds, Cape Canaveral FL
  20   6.00 Mary Ann La Porte, Melbourne FL
  21   6.00 Clarence Phaneuf, Merritt Island FL
  22   5.13 Eva Wysocka, Melbourne FL
  23   4.94 Barry Bergman, Melbourne FL
  24   4.92 William Quinlan, Jr., Lake Wales FL
  25   4.92 Michael Senzig, Ft Pierce FL
  26   4.88 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL
  27   4.88 John Richards, Orlando FL
  28   4.88 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL
  29   4.88 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL
  30   4.70 Joanne Marten, Merritt Island FL
  31   4.64 Joyce Stromberg,    
  32   4.64 Clarice Bone, Melbourne FL
  33   4.46 Chalice Thompson, Melbourne FL
  34   4.33 James Bowman, Orlando FL
  35   4.33 Alice Gerard, Orlando FL
  36   3.75 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL
  37   3.67 Paul Guttman, Rockledge FL
  38   3.59 Virginia Kranyak, Melbourne FL
  39   3.59 Sarah McInnis, Melbourne FL
  40   3.59 Patricia Poitras, Narcoossee FL
  41   3.59 James Poitras, Narcoossee FL
  42   3.55 Paul Hagerty, Oviedo FL
  43   3.55 Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL
  44   3.47 Steven Moyse, Indialantic FL
  45   3.47 Elaine Edgeton, Indian Harbour FL
  46   3.47 Bill Kurz, Melbourne Bch FL
  47   3.12 Leslie Cottrell, Melbourne FL
  48   3.12 Angus Mackenzie, Grant FL
  49   2.95 Georgeanne Bender, Cocoa Beach FL
  50   2.63 Rosalie Londeree, Orlando FL
  51   2.63 Karen Raphaelson, Orlando FL
  52   2.60 Frank Page, Palm Bay FL
  53   2.46 O. Joy Benton, Merritt Island FL
  54   2.46 Ernesto Longa, Merritt Island FL
  55   2.34 Stephanie Rennie, Melbourne FL
  56   2.30 Michael Blaher, Apopka FL
  57   2.30 Joanne Houle, Melbourne FL
  58   2.30 Jasper Trigg, Melbourne FL
  59   2.24 Howard Rothman, Indialantic FL
  60   2.19 Mary Lombardo, Cocoa Beach FL
  61   2.19 Kay Koons, Cocoa Beach FL
  62   2.19 Jean Frisino, Rockledge FL
  63   2.19 Daryl Drew, Inverness FL
  64   2.09 Maryann Soinski, Winter Park FL
  65   2.09 Carol Edwards, Fern Park FL
  66   1.95 Helen Ward, Grant FL
  67   1.95 Edith Mishkin, Melbourne FL
  68   1.95 Bingul Malmberg, Melbourne FL
  69   1.76 Millie Nowell, Orlando FL
  70   1.76 John Nowell, Jr, Orlando FL
  71   1.65 Kathleen Pichardo, Melbourne Bch FL
  72   1.65 Carmito Pichardo, Melbourne Bch FL
  73   1.64 Peter Sheiman, West Melbourne FL
  74   1.64 Michael Lane, Merritt Island FL
  75   1.64 Julie Clark, Titusville FL
  76   1.64 Fran Cowie, Maitland FL
  77   1.64 Bernita Dobbs, Orlando FL
  78   1.61 Karen Hanno, Port Orange FL
  79   1.61 Emily Hugo, Ponce Inlet FL
  80   1.54 Barbara Wist, Cape Canaveral FL
  81   1.37 Lovina Resick, Merritt Is FL
  82   1.37 Betty Smith, Merritt Island FL
  83   1.36 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
  84   1.34 Toni Taylor, Mount Dora FL
  85   1.34 Eleanor Rossignol, Mt Dora FL
  86   1.33 Marc Spellman, Satellite Beach FL
  87   1.33 Dennis Scott, Melbourne Beach FL
  88   1.29 Henry Greene, Cape Canaveral FL
  89   1.29 Daniele Greene, Cape Canaveral FL
  90   1.25 Helen Ritchie, Zellwood FL
  91   1.25 Gladys McMartin, Titusville FL
  92   1.25 Charlene Lawson, Eustis FL
  93   1.25 Anita Kison, Titusville FL
  94   1.24 Sue Hollinger, Titusville FL
  95   1.24 Robert Moyer, Titusville FL
  96   1.21 Letitia Stallard, Winter Park FL
  97   1.21 Joan Besley, Winter Park FL
  98   1.20 Wayne McCall, Titusville FL
  99   1.20 Arlene High, Melbourne FL
 100   1.11 Warren Browning, Cocoa FL
 101   1.11 Donald McMartin, Titusville FL
 102   1.05 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
 103   1.01 Pat Gregory, Deland FL
 104   1.01 Claes Lindh, Kalmar 39233   
 105   1.00 Joan Clark,    
 106   1.00 George Bowman,    
 107   0.90 Shirley Sohmers, Cocoa FL
 108   0.90 Mary Jernigan, Merritt Island FL
 109   0.90 Marie Lachance, Viera FL
 110   0.90 Kathleen Mitchell, Merritt Island FL
 111   0.85 Maxine Hood, Viera FL
 112   0.85 Betty Gean McBride, Melbourne FL
 113   0.80 Jeanne Stevenson, Melbourne FL
 114   0.78 Jeanne Hughes, Titusville FL
 115   0.75 Kathy Boyd, Casselberry FL
 116   0.75 Jane Horton, Orlando FL
 117   0.60 Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL
 118   0.60 Jane Velline, Merritt Island FL
 119   0.60 Charles Gale, Cocoa Beach FL
 120   0.60 Betty Berman, Cocoa Beach FL
 121   0.60 Anna Lynn Wagner, San Francisco CA
 122   0.57 Jack Garrett, Cocoa FL
 123   0.57 Ann Hardcastle, Cocoa Beach FL
 124   0.47 Judith Schorner, Vero Beach FL
 125   0.47 James Schorner, Vero Beach FL
 126   0.45 Lorene Weber, New Smyrna FL
 127   0.45 James Hart, New Smyrna Bch FL
 128   0.45 Cathy Gavel, Melbourne FL
 129   0.45 Carol Mulcahy, Melbourne Beach FL
 130   0.45 Arlene Atkinson, Cape Canaveral FL
 131   0.45 Ann Hovanec, Ind Hbr Bch FL
 132   0.44 Sandra Richardson, Mims FL
 133   0.44 Dorothy McGuire, Oviedo FL
 134   0.30 Jeanette Scheving, Cocoa Beach FL
Use Back Button to return to last page