Rockledge Open Sectional
March 2-4, 2007

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.75  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 16.75  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
 10.68  Clarence Phaneuf,  Merritt Island FL
 10.68  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
 10.35  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  9.65  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  9.20  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  9.00  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  9.00  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.00  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.00  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.60  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  7.34  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  7.20  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  6.93  Jerry Moxley,  Bethany Beach DE
  6.77  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  6.77  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  6.75  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.75  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.66  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  6.66  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  6.00  Virginia Schwerin,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Erika Greenfield,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Julia Douglas,  New York NY
  6.00  Nancy Briggs,  Vero Beach FL
  5.94  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  5.79  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  5.79  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  5.23  Luther Pottbecker,  Melbourne FL
  5.06  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  5.06  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  5.06  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
  5.06  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  5.01  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  4.82  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  4.82  Barbara Zink,  Titusville FL
  4.58  Marie Lychak,  Naples FL
  4.58  Colby Van Atta,  Ft Walton Beach FL
  4.38  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  4.37  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  4.37  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  4.28  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  4.20  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  4.20  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  3.78  Jean Moxley,  Bethany Beach DE
  3.78  Peggy Small,  Horse Shoe NC
  3.76  John Carey,  Melbourne FL
  3.76  Mary Carey,  Melbourne FL
  3.75  William Barnes,  Huntington WV
  3.75  Judy Barnes,  Huntington WV
  3.62  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.62  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.28  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
  3.22  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  3.22  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
  3.22  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.21  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  3.17  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  3.17  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  3.17  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  3.17  Mary Kuhn,  Merritt Island FL
  3.17  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  2.81  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.81  Rolando Brabant,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.68  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.63  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  2.63  Maria Markwalter,  Huntsville AL
  2.51  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  2.47  Helen Barde,  Mount Dora FL
  2.47  Robert Barde,  Mount Dora FL
  2.46  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  2.38  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.31  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  2.21  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  2.14  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  2.14  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  2.14  Ray Lytle,  Winter Park FL
  2.10  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  2.02  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  1.92  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  1.91  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.74  Betty Berman,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.74  Jane Velline,  Merritt Island FL
  1.72  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.72  Ed Bradley,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.72  Peg Bradley,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.71  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  1.61  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  1.61  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  1.53  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  1.53  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  1.53  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  1.50  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  1.50  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  1.50  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  1.50  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  1.47  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  1.42  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.30  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.30  Kay Koons,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.20  E Fred Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  1.20  Wayman Rossman,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.20  Peggy Rossman,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.19  Sue Nakamura,  Toronto ON
  1.19  John Rankin,  Titusville FL
  1.13  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  1.11  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.11  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  0.97  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.97  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  0.93  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  0.90  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.90  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Bette McCoy,  Rockledge FL
  0.90  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Joyce Stromberg,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.87  Vi Gushue,  Rockledge FL
  0.84  Judith Gordon,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.83  Eleanor McLean,  Thunder Bay ON
  0.83  Jack McLean,  Thunder Bay ON
  0.82  Ruth Vaudry,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.82  Janie Baker,  Indialantic FL
  0.80  Joy Lewis,  Melbourne FL
  0.80  Jack Baima,  Westerville OH
  0.79  Lovina Resick,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.78  Peter Stoll,  Vero Beach FL
  0.78  Sara Stoll,  Vero Beach FL
  0.75  Leatha Ann Williams,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.75  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Irene Ivory,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.65  Chauncey D'Pugh,  Melbourne FL
  0.65  Patricia Pendrey,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  0.60  Richard Margolis,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Donald Henry,  Rochester NY
  0.60  Maxine Welp,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.60  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  0.60  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  0.60  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  0.60  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  0.60  Sally Jones,  Port Clinton OH
  0.60  Sarah Harris-Roever,  Rockledge FL
  0.60  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  0.60  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  0.60  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  0.60  Stephanie Rennie,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Robert Rennie,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.60  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
  0.60  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Belldayre Ellis,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.60  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  0.52  Kathleen Knowles,  Vero Beach FL
  0.52  Tyrrell Connor,  Vero Beach FL
  0.45  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  0.30  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.30  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.29  Newton Robinson,  Alfred NY
  0.29  Josephine Hyde,  Cocoa Beach FL
Use Back Button to return to last page