Rockledge Senior/NLM Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  6.87  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  6.87  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  6.42  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  5.61  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  4.98  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  4.98  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.60  Steven Moyse,  Indialantic FL
  4.60  Elaine Edgeton,  Indian Harbour FL
  4.38  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  4.17  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  3.96  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.96  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.76  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  3.73  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  3.73  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  3.69  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  3.69  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  3.58  Luther Pottbecker,  New Milford CT
  3.58  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  3.47  Bette McCoy,  Rockledge FL
  3.45  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  3.45  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  3.45  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.45  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  3.38  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  3.34  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.34  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.29  James Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  3.29  Charlotte Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  3.28  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  3.24  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  3.04  Arlene High,  Melbourne FL
  2.88  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  2.73  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  2.73  Janie Baker,  Indialantic FL
  2.73  Betty Gean McBride,  Melbourne FL
  2.73  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.67  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  2.46  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  2.46  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  2.24  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  2.24  Rosalie Londeree,  Apopka FL
  2.02  Gloria Ebersole,  Rockledge FL
  2.02  Jane Velline,  Merritt Island FL
  1.94  Don Metler,  South Daytona FL
  1.94  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.74  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  1.74  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
  1.65  Betty Hauf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.65  Fran Vierk,  Merritt Island FL
  1.60  James Williams,  Merritt Island FL
  1.60  Mary Jernigan,  Merritt Island FL
  1.60  Marie Lachance,  Viera FL
  1.60  W Paula Williams,  Merritt Island FL
  1.56  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.54  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  1.54  Marion McCall,  Titusville FL
  1.54  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  1.54  William Harding,  Melbourne FL
  1.46  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.46  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.46  Kay Koons,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.46  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.41  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  1.41  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  1.26  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  1.26  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  1.10  Alan Tobgui,  Indian Harbor FL
  1.03  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.03  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.02  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  1.02  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  0.96  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  0.89  John Davren,  Indian Harbour FL
  0.89  Marc Spellman,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.89  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  0.89  Dennis Scott,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.86  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  0.86  Irene Alexander,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  0.72  H Jack Wells,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.72  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.72  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.64  Shirley Sohmers,  Cocoa FL
  0.64  Pat Ziebold,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  Gretchen Chell,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.60  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  0.54  Jerry Bohannon,  Titusville FL
  0.51  George Kirn,  Cocoa FL
  0.51  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  0.51  Margaret Croft,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.51  Mary Ann Pollock,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.51  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  0.51  Mary Kuhn,  Merritt Island FL
  0.48  Mary Ann Walsh,  Satellite Bch FL
  0.48  Ronald Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  0.48  Louise Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  0.48  Dennis Domin,  Melbourne FL
  0.48  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  0.48  Lilo Maling,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.48  Linda Rubin,  Charleston SC
  0.46  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  0.46  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.42  Christa Hoffman,  Rockledge FL
  0.24  Betty King,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  0.24  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
  0.24  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.24  Doris Williams,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
Use Back Button to return to last page