Rockledge Sectional
March 10-12, 2006

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 12.86  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
 11.38  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
 11.38  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
 10.61  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 10.61  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 10.61  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
 10.27  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  9.71  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  8.75  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  8.75  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  8.33  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  8.33  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  8.00  Jane Velline,  Merritt Island FL
  8.00  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  7.76  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.75  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  7.75  Elaine Edgeton,  Indian Harbour FL
  7.75  Henry Whitton,  Melbourne FL
  7.75  Steven Moyse,  Indialantic FL
  7.71  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  7.21  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  7.19  Judy Hurder,  Salisbury NC
  6.96  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  6.47  Don Metler,  South Daytona FL
  6.47  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  6.23  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  6.00  Erika Greenfield,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Marion Kennedy,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Nancy Briggs,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Betty Graveline,  Titusville FL
  6.00  Lynn Potter,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
  5.81  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  5.81  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  5.63  Joyce Stromberg,  Viera FL
  5.04  George Wengrofsky,  Houston TX
  4.86  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  4.82  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  4.82  Mary Woodrow,  Palm Bay FL
  4.82  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  4.76  Chauncey D'Pugh,  Friendsville MD
  4.76  Patricia Pendrey,  Melbourne FL
  4.61  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  4.44  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
  4.44  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
  4.26  Joseph Phillips,  Queensbury NY
  4.26  Lois Lyon,  Queensbury NY
  4.24  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  3.90  Judith Gordon,  Melbourne Beach FL
  3.90  Lovina Resick,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.62  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  3.62  Shirley Wertz,  Vero Beach FL
  3.50  Frances Humes,  Danville KY
  3.50  Jack Goldhammer,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.46  Clare Beaumont,  Houston TX
  3.44  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  3.44  Arlene High,  Melbourne FL
  3.27  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  3.18  Kay Koons,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.18  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.14  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  3.14  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.10  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  3.06  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.71  Louis Mead,  Odenton MD
  2.71  Gwen Schlemmer,  Odenton MD
  2.64  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  2.64  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  2.60  Ann Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  2.60  Jim Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  2.54  Betty Hauf,  Merritt Island FL
  2.54  Fran Vierk,  Merritt Island FL
  2.45  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  2.43  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  2.43  Betty Gean McBride,  Melbourne FL
  2.42  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
  2.40  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  2.40  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  2.18  Elizabeth Bock,  Dallas TX
  2.18  Martha Stevenson,  Columbus OH
  2.15  George Kirn,  Cocoa FL
  2.07  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  2.07  Edward Martin,  Deland FL
  2.02  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  2.02  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  1.95  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  1.95  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  1.75  Dean Lawing,  Titusville FL
  1.75  Barbara Lawing,  Titusville FL
  1.73  Everett Weidner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.73  Marian Schaffer,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.68  Charlotte Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.68  James Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.58  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  1.58  Mary Cocotos,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.58  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.58  Elaine Dussinger,  Rockledge FL
  1.58  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.54  Harriet Hodges,  Melbourne FL
  1.47  Shirley Skarlis,  Waterloo IA
  1.46  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
  1.46  Clarence Phaneuf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.39  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  1.34  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.30  Shirley Sohmers,  Cocoa FL
  1.30  Kathleen Mitchell,  Merritt Island FL
  1.28  Jack McLean,  Thunder Bay ON
  1.28  Eleanor McLean,  Thunder Bay ON
  1.27  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.27  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  1.26  Robert Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.26  Wanda Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.18  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  1.18  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  1.14  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  1.14  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  1.11  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  1.11  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  1.07  Norma Hutton,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.07  Vern Hutton,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.04  Thomas Myers,  Bear Creek PA
  1.04  Mary Paolucci,  Wilkes Barre PA
  0.97  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  0.97  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
  0.96  Barbara Zink,  Titusville FL
  0.90  Betty Hogan,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Barbara Harris,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  0.81  Joan Gubbins,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.80  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  0.80  Catherine Mason,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.75  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.75  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.64  Betty Vandervort,  Titusville FL
  0.62  Arlene Atkinson,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.62  Phyllis Russell,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.61  Helen Ward,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Jack Baima,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.60  Peggy Rossman,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.60  Wayman Rossman,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.60  George Reincke,  Rockledge FL
  0.57  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.57  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  0.54  James Cooke,  Celebration FL
  0.54  Patricia Schroeder,  Melbourne FL
  0.54  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  0.54  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  0.49  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  0.49  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  0.45  Shirley Blum,  Cocoa FL
  0.45  Floyd Blum,  Cocoa FL
  0.44  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
  0.36  Larue Wells,  Reading PA
Use Back Button to return to last page