Titusville Senior/NLM Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 7.65 Patricia Estes Maitland, FL 240
2 7.65 Linda Edwards Orlando, FL 240
3 7.45 Alice Wilhide Longwood, FL 240
4 6.50 Frank Bresnahan Titusville, FL 240
5 5.77 Hazel Dennis Winter Park, FL 240
6 5.22 John Caban Ind Hbr Bch, FL 240
7 4.99 Julie Clark Titusville, FL 240
8 4.84 Vera Bagley Winter Haven, FL 128
9 4.84 Jean Pilon Lake Wales, FL 128
10 4.82 Bernice Ronske Altamonte Spg, FL 240
11 4.71 Lois Detenbeck Lake Wales, FL 128
12 4.71 Shirley Pacini Martinsburg, WV 168
13 4.20 Eva Wysocka Melbourne, FL 240
14 3.54 George Clark Titusville, FL 240
15 3.23 Patricia Johnson Titusville, FL 240
16 3.23 Carol Sloan Mims, FL 240
17 3.00 David Pettit Melbourne, FL 240
18 3.00 Doris Suojanen Melbourne, FL 240
19 2.96 Margaret Moyer Titusville, FL 240
20 2.86 Fran Vierk Merritt Island, FL 240
21 2.70 Marga Van Camp Oviedo, FL 240
22 2.70 Dorothy McGuire Oviedo, FL 240
23 2.45 Thomas Solberg Lecanto, FL 128
24 2.45 Jack Brick Lecanto, FL 128
25 2.43 Paula Colgan Orlando, FL 240
26 2.43 Bernice Sparkman Titusville, FL 240
27 2.43 Marilyn Blasdell Titusville, FL 240
28 2.40 George Hubmaier Orlando, FL 240
29 2.40 John Reitz Orlando, FL 240
30 2.18 Jerry Himes Merritt Island, FL 240
31 2.18 Pam Himes Merritt Island, FL 240
32 2.03 Barbara Ratner Titusville, FL 240
33 2.03 Joan Lang Hollywood, FL 243
34 1.97 E Jane Davis Vero Beach, FL 240
35 1.97 Cathi Kester Vero Beach, FL 240
36 1.93 Helen Bivans Titusville, FL 240
37 1.93 Lois Wegendt Merritt Island, FL 240
38 1.93 Jerry Wegendt Merritt Island, FL 240
39 1.93 Sandra Richardson Mims, FL 240
40 1.84 Dale Weick Melbourne, FL 240
41 1.82 Mary Ann La Porte Melbourne, FL 240
42 1.82 Barbara Browne Melbourne, FL 240
43 1.80 Lovina Resick Cape Canaveral, FL 240
44 1.80 Judith Gordon Melbourne Beach, FL 240
45 1.71 Donald Lightner Casselberry, FL 240
46 1.71 Patricia Keith Titusville, FL 240
47 1.71 Edna Liz Helmes Titusville, FL 240
48 1.70 Paul Guttman Rockledge, FL 240
49 1.67 Jim Tully Cocoa, FL 240
50 1.61 Rose Gibson Titusville, FL  
51 1.61 Sue Hollinger Titusville, FL 240
52 1.52 Catherine Hoke Indian River Sh, FL 240
53 1.52 Lucille Davis Melbourne, FL 240
54 1.52 Susan Feinour Vero Beach, FL 240
55 1.49 George Kirn Cocoa, FL 240
56 1.35 Albert Vaccaro Melbourne, FL 240
57 1.28 Eugene Cady Titusville, FL 240
58 1.28 Phyllis Cady Titusville, FL 240
59 1.25 Madonna Morgan Merritt Island, FL 240
60 1.25 Linda Rubin Charleston, SC 160
61 1.25 Dennis Domin Melbourne, FL 240
62 1.20 Dean Lawing Titusville, FL 557
63 1.20 Barbara Lawing Titusville, FL 240
64 1.18 Richard Mumma Jr Titusville, FL 240
65 1.18 Ruth Mumma Titusville, FL 240
66 1.01 Carlos Haupert Merritt Island, FL 240
67 0.97 Carol Legoullon Cocoa Beach, FL 240
68 0.94 Mary Mangino Titusville, FL 240
69 0.94 Joseph Mangino Titusville, FL 240
70 0.93 Roberta Gable Winterhaven, FL 128
71 0.93 Vince Marrese Winter Haven, FL  
72 0.90 Camille Goethe Titusville, FL  
73 0.84 Betty Berman Cocoa Beach, FL 240
74 0.84 Bea Silberbusch Viera, FL 240
75 0.84 Marcus Silberbusch Melbourne, FL 240
76 0.84 Mary Lombardo Cocoa Beach, FL 240
77 0.84 Bette McCoy Rockledge, FL 240
78 0.84 Kay Koons Cocoa Beach, FL 240
79 0.84 Lynn Webb Rockledge, FL 240
80 0.79 John Ide Cape Canaveral, FL 240
81 0.78 Mary Swinburne Ponce Inlet, FL 128
82 0.78 R Wiedel Titusville, FL 240
83 0.78 Kay Fischer Titusville, FL 240
84 0.78 Joanne Allen Titusville, FL  
85 0.78 Shelby Chapdelaine Ponce Inlet, FL 128
86 0.78 Gene Nesbit Cocoa, FL 240
87 0.72 Faye Conti Longwood, FL 240
88 0.72 David Kierstead Sr Titusville, FL 240
89 0.71 Hilda O'Keefe Titusville, FL 240
90 0.70 Jack Baima Melbourne Beach, FL 240
91 0.70 Janie Baker Indialantic, FL 240
92 0.70 Elaine Edgeton Indian Harbour, FL 240
93 0.57 Bettie Wallace Titusville, FL 240
94 0.57 Jean Kelly Titusville, FL 240
95 0.49 Howard Jenkin Indian Harbor Bc, FL  
96 0.48 Herman Widick Cocoa Beach, FL 240
97 0.42 Paul Hagerty Oviedo, FL 240
98 0.42 Goldie Stacy Lake Wales, FL 128
99 0.42 Sandra Erickson Longwood, FL 240
100 0.42 Leif Erickson Longwood, FL 240
101 0.42 Luigina Dzenutis Lake Wales, FL 128
102 0.42 Nancy Hagerty Oviedo, FL 240
103 0.16 Mary Ellen Kammert Altaminte Spg,s F L240
104 0.16 Jay Christman Winter Park, FL 240
105 0.16 Rhonda Smart Apopka, FL 240
106 0.16 Lois Hudson Winter Park, FL 240
107 0.11 Maureen Boe Titusville, FL 240
108 0.11 Lucille Cox Titusville, FL 240
Use Back Button to return to last page