Sarasota Regional
Tournament

 District 9 Masterpoint Winners

 

    Use Back Button to return to last page
 Pos    MPs         City, State                            Unit

   1   129.41  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL            128
   2   116.18  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL                   128
   3   113.47  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL                  128
   4   111.32  Allan Cokin,  Coral Springs FL              243
   5   106.71  Markland Molson,  Hollywood FL              243
   6   102.50  Michael Seamon,  Miami Beach FL             128
   7   102.30  Sheila Ekeblad,  Boca Raton FL              128
   8    87.50  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL            102
   9    85.63  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL                       128
  10    85.63  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL               102
  11    83.56  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL          128
  12    83.56  Armand Barfus,  Port St Lucie FL            128
  13    83.56  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL       128
  14    67.71  Michael Kassay,  Sarasota FL                102
  15    65.80  Robert Dennard,  Lake Mary FL               128
  16    65.80  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL             128
  17    64.72  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL                      128
  18    62.26  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL            102
  19    61.76  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL               240
  20    60.77  Robert Lipsitz,  Palm Harbor FL             128
  21    58.29  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL           128
  22    56.78  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL                      128
  23    55.54  Bill Passell,  Coral Springs FL             128
  24    55.34  Robert Blum,  Marco Island FL               128
  25    54.94  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL                 102
  26    54.73  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL           128
  27    54.67  Larry Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL            128
  28    54.04  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL         102
  29    48.67  John McNamara,  Palm Harbor FL              128
  30    47.92  Julie Walker,  West Palm Bch FL             128
  31    47.89  Ruth Howard,  Tampa FL                      128
  32    47.22  R Fieler,  Boca Raton FL                    128
  33    47.17  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL                  102
  34    47.09  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL             128
  35    46.63  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL                  102
  36    46.02  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL                  128
  37    41.82  Chris Niemann,  Osprey FL                   102
  38    41.59  Balint Papp,  Port Orange FL                102
  39    41.30  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL                 128
  40    40.95  Linda Lee,  Destin FL                       219
  41    40.86  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL           128
  42    40.78  Pat Samuels,  Osprey FL                     102
  43    40.70  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL               240
  44    40.63  Saul Bronstein,  Satellite Beach FL         240
  45    39.57  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL                  240
  46    39.06  Dorothy Rowe,  Sarasota FL                  102
  47    37.22  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL              128
  48    36.54  John Potter,  Panama City FL                219
  49    36.53  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL              128
  50    34.60  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL               128
  51    34.49  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL              102
  52    34.44  Jean Seward,  Venice FL                     128
  53    34.16  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL                  102
  54    33.89  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL                   128
  55    33.27  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL                  102
  56    32.71  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL             128
  57    32.66  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL               102
  58    32.66  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL               102
  59    32.65  Patricia Foster,  New Port Richey FL        128
  60    32.61  Frances Esposito,  Fernandina FL            128
  61    32.53  H R -Foxy- Hall,  Sarasota FL               128
  62    32.53  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL                     128
  63    31.75  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL                    128
  64    31.71  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL            128
  65    31.71  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL             128
  66    30.94  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL           128
  67    30.94  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL              128
  68    30.93  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL                   102
  69    30.93  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL               102
  70    30.82  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL                    102
  71    30.82  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL                  102
  72    30.33  Bernard Zions,  Naples FL                   128
  73    30.20  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL         128
  74    29.99  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL                  102
  75    29.73  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL                    128
  76    29.73  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL                   128
  77    28.67  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL           128
  78    28.61  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL                  128
  79    28.60  Louise Cavallero,  Sarasota FL              102
  80    28.59  Caren Epstein,  Naples FL                   128
  81    28.59  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL                   128
  82    28.53  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL            128
  83    27.43  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL            128
  84    27.18  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL                  102
  85    26.68  Anne Bell,  Vero Beach FL                   240
  86    25.68  Victor Photos,  Clearwater FL               128
  87    25.25  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL            128
  88    25.25  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL            128
  89    25.24  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL                   128
  90    25.23  Charles Hill,  Naples FL                    128
  91    25.23  Jean Jensen,  Naples FL                     243
  92    25.08  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL               240
  93    24.74  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL            102
  94    24.74  Lois Ferkel,  Sarasota FL                   102
  95    24.60  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL                  102
  96    24.56  William Atteberry,  Clearwater FL           128
  97    24.56  Leelyn Main,  St Petersburg FL              128
  98    24.55  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL            128
  99    24.51  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL                  128
 100    24.15  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL                  102
 101    24.09  David Dean,  Sarasota FL                    102
 102    24.08  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL                 102
 103    24.06  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL              102
 104    24.03  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL                 128
 105    23.92  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL               128
 106    23.92  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL                128
 107    23.65  Anne Timm,  Longboat Key FL                 102
 108    23.32  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL                    128
 109    23.30  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL              128
 110    23.26  Carol Joy Spiegel,  Palm Beach FL           128
 111    23.24  Herbert Sanders,  Staten Island NY          128
 112    22.83  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL               128
 113    22.44  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL              128
 114    22.36  Harriet Sherman,  Sarasota FL               102
 115    22.08  Carolyn Mc Murtrie,  Ocala FL               128
 116    21.91  Pat Gunther,  Venice FL                     128
 117    21.85  Russell Ekeblad,  Boca Raton FL             128
 118    21.76  J Robinson,  Tampa FL                       128
 119    21.60  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL               102
 120    21.46  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL               102
 121    21.33  Gloria White,  Fort Myers FL                128
 122    21.26  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL              102
 123    21.23  Jim Linhart,  Delray Beach FL               128
 124    21.22  Henry Meyer,  Indn Riv Shrs FL              240
 125    21.22  Candace Fowler Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL   128
 126    21.15  Alvin Lendh,  Bonita Spgs FL                128
 127    21.07  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL                128
 128    20.91  Robert Amaden,  Tampa FL                    128
 129    20.62  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL               128
 130    20.37  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL           128
 131    20.36  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL                   128
 132    20.28  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL        128
 133    20.28  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL                   128
 134    20.25  Riva Lubin,  Boynton Beach FL               128
 135    20.09  Robert Parlin,  Naples FL                   128
 136    20.06  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL           128
 137    20.03  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL                 128
 138    20.03  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL             128
 139    20.03  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL                    128
 140    20.03  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL                 128
 141    19.83  John Moschella,  Winter Springs FL          240
 142    19.13  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL         128
 143    19.11  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL              128
 144    18.92  Donis Campbell,  Clearwater FL              128
 145    18.92  Whit Campbell,  Clearwater FL               128
 146    18.89  Mirta Wiederkehr,  Ft Lauderdale FL         243
 147    18.89  Murry Helfman,  Boynton Beach FL            128
 148    18.82  James Rhoden,  Welaka FL                    128
 149    18.82  Barbara Rhoden,  Welaka FL                  128
 150    18.69  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL          243
 151    18.69  Carol Seiderman,  Pembrooke Pines FL        243
 152    18.69  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL                  102
 153    18.65  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL                  240
 154    18.63  Richard Heneghan,  N Ft Myers FL            128
 155    18.25  Rose Booth,  Dunedin FL                     128
 156    18.25  Leonard Booth,  Dunedin FL                  128
 157    18.14  David Land,  The Villages FL                128
 158    18.14  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL              128
 159    18.10  Felix Shiffman,  Ormond Beach FL            128
 160    18.01  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL                     128
 161    17.88  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL           102
 162    17.82  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL                     128
 163    17.82  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL            128
 164    17.73  E Mitchell,  Fort Myers FL                  128
 165    17.73  George Lowery Jr,  Ft Myers Bch FL          128
 166    17.70  Elizabeth Hayes,  No Palm Beach FL          128
 167    17.59  Ed Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL                128
 168    17.43  Dora Senior,  Cape Coral FL                 128
 169    17.43  James Senior,  Cape Coral FL                128
 170    17.37  Paul Davis,  Sarasota FL                    102
 171    16.86  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL                  102
 172    16.85  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL               128
 173    16.85  Bill Siegel,  Cape Coral FL                 128
 174    16.85  Steen Metz,  Sanibel FL                     128
 175    16.81  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL                 102
 176    16.81  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL                102
 177    16.69  Jesse Laird,  Pompano Beach FL              243
 178    16.69  Jay Moorehead,  St Augustine FL             128
 179    16.56  Fred Grimm,  Port Charlotte FL              128
 180    16.52  Sophie Schorr-Reiner,  Bradenton FL         128
 181    16.52  Julius Reiner,  Bradenton FL                128
 182    16.46  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL             128
 183    16.36  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL               102
 184    16.31  Connie Rothschild,  Palm Beach FL           128
 185    16.31  John Long,  Casselberry FL                  240
 186    16.29  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL               102
 187    16.16  Rita Baird,  Fort Myers FL                  128
 188    16.16  Patricia Rhonehouse,  Fort Myers FL         128
 189    16.03  Rebecca Cohen,  Hollywood FL                243
 190    16.03  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL                243
 191    15.85  Carolyn Welch,  Naples FL                   128
 192    15.85  Harriet Levin,  Naples FL                   128
 193    15.84  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL                 102
 194    15.64  Evelyn Palmer,  Punta Gorda FL              128
 195    15.59  Phyllis Zachow,  Sun City Center FL         128
 196    15.59  Gerald (Zac) Zachow,  Sun City Center FL    128
 197    15.59  Frank Mize,  Sun City Center FL             128
 198    15.48  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL          240
 199    15.48  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL           240
 200    15.46  Madelyn Wright,  Bradenton FL               128
 201    15.46  Joyce Jodat,  Bradenton FL                  128
 202    15.34  Dottie Zike-Stoppe,  W Palm Beach FL        128
 203    15.34  Richard Stoppe,  Greenacres FL              128
 204    15.31  Louise Appleton,  Sarasota FL               128
 205    15.30  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL                     128
 206    15.18  Lynn Grimm,  Port Charlotte FL              128
 207    15.15  LaVerne Dugan,  Palm Harbor FL              128
 208    15.12  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL                128
 209    15.10  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL               128
 210    14.95  Steven Liapis,  Vero Beach FL               240
 211    14.95  Louise Bates,  Vero Beach FL                240
 212    14.95  Toril Pearson,  Vero Beach FL               240
 213    14.95  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL         240
 214    14.63  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL                  102
 215    14.52  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL         102
 216    14.42  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL                    102
 217    14.21  Lois Ganser,  Palmetto FL                   128
 218    14.21  Mildred Gill,  Bradenton FL                 128
 219    14.11  Marilyn Griffing,  Sarasota FL              102
 220    14.03  Virgil Eveleigh,  Sun City Center FL        128
 221    13.87  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL                 102
 222    13.85  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL     102
 223    13.82  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL               102
 224    13.78  Louise Kylander,  Naples FL                 128
 225    13.73  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL             128
 226    13.50  Karen Snell,  Plant City FL                 128
 227    13.50  Richard Snell,  Plant City FL               128
 228    13.50  Robert Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL        128
 229    13.50  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL             102
 230    13.46  Brenda Peash,  Sun City Center FL           128
 231    13.46  Lillian McCollough,  Sun City Center FL     128
 232    13.40  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL                 102
 233    13.36  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL            128
 234    13.36  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL                128
 235    13.30  Helen Joe Owens,  Tarpon Spgs FL            128
 236    13.24  Joan Roecker,  Bradenton FL                 128
 237    13.18  Robert McIlrath,  New Smyrna FL             128
 238    13.13  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL               128
 239    13.10  Betty Prier,  Largo FL                      128
 240    13.10  Elizabeth Miller,  Sanibel FL               128
 241    13.10  Ken Rose,  Fort Myers FL                    128
 242    13.10  Eugene Wilson,  Ft Myers FL                 128
 243    13.10  Joan Wade,  Fort Myers FL                   128
 244    13.10  Allen Prier,  Largo FL                      128
 245    13.07  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL                   102
 246    12.99  Patricia Tullis,  Fort Myers FL             128
 247    12.98  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL                 128
 248    12.97  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL                    243
 249    12.97  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL              243
 250    12.94  Howard Weinstein,  Sarasota FL              102
 251    12.94  Gigi Geiger,  Sarasota FL                   102
 252    12.82  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL                102
 253    12.77  Lewis Myers,  Naples FL                     128
 254    12.76  Mary Church,  Cocoa Beach FL                240
 255    12.71  Jo Ann Ramsey,  Dunedin FL                  128
 256    12.71  Rosa Waldrep,  Clearwater FL                128
 257    12.63  J Kloever,  Bradenton FL                    128
 258    12.53  Robert Duncan,  Ft Myers FL                 128
 259    12.47  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL               102
 260    12.07  Jerry Cooley,  Haines City FL               128
 261    12.07  Allyn Lucas,  Cypress Gardens FL            128
 262    12.07  Murray Miller,  Haines FL                   128
 263    12.07  Susan Heyer,  Tampa FL                      128
 264    12.01  Joyce Eisen,  Boca Raton FL                 128
 265    12.01  Juliette Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL             128
 266    11.98  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL                      128
 267    11.92  Jerry Seitz,  Naples FL                     128
 268    11.92  Robert Hewitt,  Naples FL                   128
 269    11.92  Robert Bye,  Naples FL                      128
 270    11.92  Joyce Hewitt,  Naples FL                    128
 271    11.91  John Paul McNamee,  Cape Coral FL           128
 272    11.90  Rachel Sommer,  Lake Worth FL               128
 273    11.72  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL                    128
 274    11.65  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL               128
 275    11.65  Barbara Sheehe,  Bradenton FL               128
 276    11.61  Heather Pongray,  Venice FL                 128
 277    11.61  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL                  128
 278    11.61  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL                128
 279    11.32  Larry Laudig,  Parrish FL                   128
 280    11.32  Ruby Laudig,  Parrish FL                    128
 281    11.28  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL                 240
 282    11.28  Sherry Fusco,  Nokomis FL                   102
 283    11.20  Paul Sibert,  Ocala FL                      128
 284    11.12  Francine Atwood,  Sarasota FL               102
 285    11.02  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL                102
 286    11.00  John Carozza,  The Villages FL              128
 287    10.93  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL                102
 288    10.90  David Miller,  Spring Hill FL               128
 289    10.72  June Wood,  Sarasota FL                     102
 290    10.70  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL                102
 291    10.69  Alice Jaray,  Sarasota FL                   102
 292    10.69  Cornell Jaray,  Sarasota FL                 102
 293    10.46  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL                     128
 294    10.40  Eveline Berkey,  Sarasota FL                102
 295    10.37  David Tannenbaum,  Sarasota FL              102
 296    10.36  Linda Ryan Jones,  Osprey FL                102
 297    10.33  Raul Benedicto,  Boca Raton FL              128
 298    10.33  Ines Benedicto,  Boca Raton FL              128
 299    10.24  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL               102
 300    10.21  Robert Thurrell,  Venice FL                 128
 301    10.15  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL          102
 302    10.10  Ronnie Pumpian,  Aventura FL                128
 303    10.07  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL                   240
 304    10.04  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL                   128
 305     9.93  Walter May,  Sarasota FL                    128
 306     9.91  Charles Badain,  Sarasota FL                102
 307     9.90  Barbara Apel,  Sun City Ctr FL              128
 308     9.87  Betty Fulton,  Fort Myers FL                128
 309     9.87  Don James,  Sanibel FL                      128
 310     9.86  Lois Kenyon,  Punta Gorda FL                128
 311     9.81  Elizabeth Tannenbaum,  Sarasota FL          102
 312     9.77  Ernie Fusco,  Nokomis FL                    102
 313     9.75  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL                102
 314     9.59  Eric Brauner,  Ellenton FL                  128
 315     9.58  Edna Skoog,  Nokomis FL                     102
 316     9.58  A Edward Skoog,  Nokomis FL                 102
 317     9.58  Evelyn Beasley,  St Petersburg FL           128
 318     9.58  Harry Parrish,  St Petersburg FL            128
 319     9.55  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL            128
 320     9.43  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL                102
 321     9.36  Marion Ellingsen,  Spring Hill FL           128
 322     9.36  Bud Dean,  Belleair FL                      128
 323     9.28  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL                  102
 324     9.25  Joseph Muth,  Naples FL                     128
 325     9.25  Irene Muth,  Naples FL                      128
 326     9.14  Dorothy Rae,  Mount Dora FL                 128
 327     9.14  Robert Barde,  Mount Dora FL                128
 328     9.07  Jack Casey,  Venice FL                      128
 329     8.95  Arnold Kimmel,  Boca Raton FL               128
 330     8.95  Lenore Kimmel,  Boca Raton FL               128
 331     8.89  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL               102
 332     8.88  Aileen Gardner,  Bradenton FL               128
 333     8.80  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL                   128
 334     8.71  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL                 128
 335     8.71  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL            128
 336     8.67  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL                     128
 337     8.66  Bill Davis,  Holiday FL                     128
 338     8.63  Charlotte Kartsonis,  New Port Richey FL    128
 339     8.61  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL          128
 340     8.61  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL       128
 341     8.50  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL            243
 342     8.50  Arthur Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL           128
 343     8.35  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL                240
 344     8.32  Ronald Golik,  Sun City FL                  128
 345     8.32  Jarrold Harter,  Sun City Center FL         128
 346     8.25  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL                   240
 347     8.25  Tony Zeiger,  Marco Island FL               128
 348     8.25  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL                240
 349     8.20  Carol Turow,  Delray Beach FL               128
 350     8.20  Elaine Badain,  Sarasota FL                 102
 351     8.18  Gloria Klaustermeier,  Naples FL            128
 352     8.08  Jim Relihan,  Tampa FL                      128
 353     8.05  Mary Kehoe,  Naples FL                      128
 354     7.96  Harold Bloom,  Naples FL                    128
 355     7.96  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL                 102
 356     7.93  Diane Allegra,  Mount Dora FL               128
 357     7.93  Ardythe Boudreau,  Tavares FL               128
 358     7.93  Marilyn Porter,  Tavares FL                 128
 359     7.93  Robena Foland,  Leesburg FL                 128
 360     7.92  Joan Casey,  Venice FL                      128
 361     7.91  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL                     102
 362     7.84  Rose Ritter,  Nokomis FL                    128
 363     7.84  Dede Kluckhohn,  Venice FL                  128
 364     7.84  Ruth Juskowitz,  Sarasota FL                102
 365     7.82  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL                  128
 366     7.77  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL               102
 367     7.77  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL                 128
 368     7.76  Diana Rosen,  Naples FL                     128
 369     7.75  Michael Rahtjen,  Sunny Isle Bch FL         128
 370     7.75  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL            102
 371     7.73  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL                  128
 372     7.73  William Granger,  Bradenton FL              128
 373     7.64  Sandra Zions,  Naples FL                    128
 374     7.57  Sandra Jacobs,  Boca Grande FL              128
 375     7.50  Naomi Weitzman,  Venice FL                  128
 376     7.50  Maida Farrar,  Miami FL                     128
 377     7.50  Cheryl Livesay,  Miami FL                   128
 378     7.43  Norman Osherman,  Bradenton FL              128
 379     7.43  John Schmidt,  Bradenton FL                 128
 380     7.42  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL                 102
 381     7.38  Jody Sosebee,  Sun City Center FL           128
 382     7.38  Margaret Fenlon,  Sun City Ctr FL           128
 383     7.23  Carol Hargrave,  New Prt Rchy FL            128
 384     7.23  Lee Hargrave,  New Prt Rchy FL              128
 385     7.12  Francie Hausman,  Clearwater FL             128
 386     7.12  Jack Hausman,  Clearwater FL                128
 387     7.09  Jacqueline Buck,  Sun City Center FL        128
 388     7.09  Rose Ludes,  Sun City Center FL             128
 389     7.06  David Logan,  Palmetto FL                   102
 390     7.06  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL                 102
 391     7.03  Jackie Stark,  Treasure Island FL           128
 392     7.03  William Saitta,  St Petersburg FL           128
 393     6.97  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL               128
 394     6.94  M Weisgold,  University Park FL             102
 395     6.92  Barbara Brown,  Naples FL                   128
 396     6.92  Leslie Brown,  Naples FL                    128
 397     6.91  Ann Silverstein,  Boca Raton FL             128
 398     6.84  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL                      128
 399     6.78  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL                   102
 400     6.78  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL                 102
 401     6.75  Gloria Hoffenberg,  Delray Beach FL         128
 402     6.75  Betty Puklin,  Delray Beach FL              128
 403     6.73  Dave Anderson,  Tampa FL                    128
 404     6.68  Kim Poythress,  Clearwater FL               128
 405     6.66  Charles Morris,  Naples FL                  128
 406     6.66  J B Williams Jr,  Fort Myers FL             128
 407     6.66  Susan Wynboom,  Fort Myers FL               128
 408     6.66  Karen Abbott-Quigley,  Naples FL            128
 409     6.64  John Rains III,  Tampa FL                   128
 410     6.64  Renee Waldman,  Lake Worth FL               128
 411     6.64  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL                102
 412     6.64  Arthur Stuckey,  Temple Terrace FL          128
 413     6.63  Bonnie Ross,  Bradenton FL                  128
 414     6.59  Ann Hamilton,  Naples FL                    128
 415     6.59  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL                     128
 416     6.58  Morton Friedman,  Longboat Key FL           102
 417     6.58  Jeffrey Liu,  Plantation FL                 243
 418     6.58  Edward Schoenfeldt,  Cooper City FL         243
 419     6.53  Linda Smith,  West Palm Bch FL              128
 420     6.49  Charlotte Gesner,  N Ft Myers FL            128
 421     6.49  John Gautraud,  Bonita Springs FL           128
 422     6.49  Ann Gautraud,  Bonita Springs FL            128
 423     6.46  Janet O'Brien,  Clearwater FL               128
 424     6.46  Edward O'Brien Jr,  Clearwater FL           128
 425     6.44  Joan Scarda,  St Petersburg FL              128
 426     6.44  William Murphy Jr,  Clearwater FL           128
 427     6.39  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL                   102
 428     6.38  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL          128
 429     6.37  Sarah Albert,  Longboat Key FL              102
 430     6.36  Phillip Yorston,  West Palm Beach FL        128
 431     6.34  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL           128
 432     6.32  Pinky Regan,  Vero Beach FL                 240
 433     6.31  Roger St Pierre,  Seminole FL               128
 434     6.31  Trudy St Pierre,  Seminole FL               128
 435     6.29  Dorothy Williams,  Key Largo FL             128
 436     6.29  George Williams,  Key Largo FL              128
 437     6.23  Thomas Cox,  St Petersburg FL               128
 438     6.22  Rosalind Kosoff,  Bradenton FL              102
 439     6.10  Leah Feinman,  Boynton Beach FL             128
 440     6.10  Sandra Schmidt,  Boynton Beach FL           128
 441     6.08  Beverly Worsdale,  South Miami FL           128
 442     6.08  Ann Sheehan,  Miami FL                      128
 443     6.07  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL                102
 444     6.04  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL               102
 445     5.99  Joanne Bauer,  Sarasota FL                  102
 446     5.89  George Hutzelman,  Venice FL                128
 447     5.83  Lucille Schlosser,  Sarasota FL             102
 448     5.83  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL                102
 449     5.82  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL                    128
 450     5.82  Carol Mullins,  Lake Mary FL                128
 451     5.81  John Hanson,  Naples FL                     128
 452     5.81  Marilyn Hanson,  Naples FL                  128
 453     5.79  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL                102
 454     5.79  Victor Liszka,  Jacksonville FL             128
 455     5.79  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL                     128
 456     5.79  Joan Kramer,  Venice FL                     128
 457     5.77  Karol McGee,  Valrico FL                    128
 458     5.77  Phillip McGee,  Valrico FL                  128
 459     5.77  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL                     128
 460     5.76  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL                 102
 461     5.76  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL                  128
 462     5.76  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL                128
 463     5.73  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL                     102
 464     5.73  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL                  102
 465     5.73  Pat Kelly,  Arcadia FL                      128
 466     5.73  Randall Durgee,  Arcadia FL                 128
 467     5.70  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL           102
 468     5.70  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL                 102
 469     5.69  Doreen Scott,  Sarasota FL                  102
 470     5.69  Georgia Spillman,  Sun City Center FL       128
 471     5.66  Herbert Kester,  West Palm Beach FL         128
 472     5.66  Rose Kester,  West Palm Beach FL            128
 473     5.65  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL              102
 474     5.64  John Guidice,  Nokomis FL                   102
 475     5.62  Joan Dennis,  Hallandale FL                 243
 476     5.62  John Burlison,  Hallandale FL               243
 477     5.61  Rosalie Rappin,  Boynton Beach FL           128
 478     5.59  Sandra Schneider,  Boca Raton FL            128
 479     5.49  Betty Ann McCarthy,  Osprey FL              102
 480     5.49  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL                    128
 481     5.49  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL                  128
 482     5.44  Jerald McCoy,  Bradenton FL                 128
 483     5.43  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL            128
 484     5.43  Margaret Seroppian,  Coral Gables FL        128
 485     5.39  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL                 102
 486     5.39  Thomas Pongray,  Venice FL                  128
 487     5.36  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL         102
 488     5.36  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL              128
 489     5.31  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL                     102
 490     5.20  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL                 102
 491     5.19  Daisy Schrank,  Tavares FL                  128
 492     5.19  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL               102
 493     5.19  Arlene Wagner,  Leesburg FL                 128
 494     5.17  Patricia Janis,  Sarasota FL                102
 495     5.16  S Skahill,  No Palm Beach FL                128
 496     5.15  Elaine Mortensen,  Orlando FL               240
 497     5.13  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL               102
 498     5.12  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL               102
 499     5.07  Alan Koenig,  St Pete FL                    128
 500     5.07  Harriet Olesen,  Gulfport FL                128
 501     5.04  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL                 102
 502     5.02  Jane Kirlin,  Babson Park FL                128
 503     5.02  Daniel Drago,  Winter Haven FL              128
 504     5.02  Margaret Drago,  Winter Haven FL            128
 505     5.02  Albert Kirlin,  Babson Park FL              128
 506     4.99  Jack Brawner Jr,  St Petersburg FL          128
 507     4.97  David Hopley,  Naples FL                    128
 508     4.97  Eleanor Hopley,  Naples FL                  128
 509     4.96  Alice Van Hoesen,  Marco Island FL          128
 510     4.93  John Wilber,  Kissimmee FL                  240
 511     4.93  Alexander Kobryn,  Lakeland FL              128
 512     4.88  Betty Wilton,  Lutz FL                      128
 513     4.88  Richard Chase,  Lady Lake FL                128
 514     4.88  Charles Thornton,  Lutz FL                  128
 515     4.87  A Lindenberg Jr,  Longboat Key FL           102
 516     4.86  Patricia Boylan,  St Petersburg FL          128
 517     4.86  Robert Boylan,  St Petersburg FL            128
 518     4.85  Mary Mullaney,  Venice FL                   243
 519     4.85  Sidney Golub,  West Palm Beach FL           128
 520     4.83  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL            102
 521     4.83  Thomas Schneider,  Naples FL                128
 522     4.82  Myron Siegel,  Delray Beach FL              128
 523     4.82  Judith Siegel,  Delray Beach FL             128
 524     4.81  Yee Tar Zee,  Tampa FL                      128
 525     4.81  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL                      128
 526     4.79  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL                    102
 527     4.78  Paul Peters,  Sarasota FL                   102
 528     4.75  Hilary Wood,  Sarasota FL                   102
 529     4.74  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL               102
 530     4.71  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL                102
 531     4.71  Audrey Hildebrand,  Belleair Bluffs FL      128
 532     4.71  Martha Pehlke,  Cocoa Beach FL              240
 533     4.71  Miriam Kunofsky,  Boca Raton FL             128
 534     4.71  Howard Kunofsky,  Boca Raton FL             128
 535     4.69  Jane Rivell,  New Smyrna FL                 128
 536     4.68  Elaine Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL            128
 537     4.66  Patrick Thomas,  St Petersburg FL           128
 538     4.65  Mitchell Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL            128
 539     4.65  Shelly Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL              128
 540     4.62  Michael Farona,  Haines City FL             128
 541     4.62  Jean Farona,  Haines City FL                128
 542     4.61  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL                      128
 543     4.47  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL              128
 544     4.46  Frederick Wills,  Miami FL                  128
 545     4.46  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL                     128
 546     4.45  Marle Abramson,  Longboat Key FL            102
 547     4.43  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL                   102
 548     4.43  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL               128
 549     4.43  Susan Fuller,  Miami FL                     128
 550     4.43  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL                128
 551     4.41  Jo Snyder,  Bradenton FL                    102
 552     4.41  Nancy Jackson,  Bradenton FL                102
 553     4.39  Dorothy Eveleigh,  Sun City Ctr FL          128
 554     4.39  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL          128
 555     4.37  Norman Rocco,  Sun City Center FL           128
 556     4.37  Alice Good,  Fort Myers FL                  128
 557     4.37  Joyce Steele,  Longboat Key FL              102
 558     4.37  Donna Foran,  Sarasota FL                   102
 559     4.37  Henry Good,  Fort Myers FL                  128
 560     4.37  Anne Borges,  Sun City Center FL            128
 561     4.36  Susan Muncy,  Ft Myers Bch FL               128
 562     4.35  David Weir,  Sun City Center FL             128
 563     4.34  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL              240
 564     4.34  Jean Wheeler,  Longwood FL                  240
 565     4.32  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL                     128
 566     4.32  Francisco Bernac,  Miami FL                 128
 567     4.32  Luisana Madueno,  Miami FL                  128
 568     4.31  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL              128
 569     4.31  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL             128
 570     4.31  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL              128
 571     4.31  Maxine McEwen,  Mount Dora FL               128
 572     4.28  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL             102
 573     4.27  Frank Crellin,  Sarasota FL                 128
 574     4.27  Sarah Price,  Vero Beach FL                 240
 575     4.27  Jack Fisher,  Vero Beach FL                 240
 576     4.25  Jacqueline Pape,  Sarasota FL               102
 577     4.23  Kathleen Ellard,  Naples FL                 128
 578     4.23  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL             128
 579     4.23  Morton Spooner,  St Augustine FL            128
 580     4.23  Nelsine Spooner,  St Augustine FL           128
 581     4.21  Terry Geyer,  Ellenton FL                   128
 582     4.17  Bobbie Satz,  Boca Raton FL                 128
 583     4.16  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL                  128
 584     4.15  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL               102
 585     4.14  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL           102
 586     4.14  Mona Robinson,  Sarasota FL                 102
 587     4.13  Joan Yeilding,  Balm FL                     128
 588     4.12  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL                  102
 589     4.11  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL             128
 590     4.09  Sam Behr,  Orlando FL                       240
 591     4.09  Joanne Behr,  Winter Park FL                240
 592     4.07  Ronna Kosack,  Bradenton FL                 102
 593     4.05  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL               102
 594     4.04  Patty Luther,  Ocala FL                     128
 595     4.01  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL                102
 596     4.01  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL                   102
 597     3.98  Mike Hogan,  Estero FL                      128
 598     3.97  Burt O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL               128
 599     3.97  Dorothy Zweig,  Sarasota FL                 102
 600     3.97  Sandra O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL             128
 601     3.97  David Stephenson,  Sarasota FL              102
 602     3.96  Stella Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL            128
 603     3.96  Jack Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL              128
 604     3.95  Ian Sharp,  Longboat Key FL                 102
 605     3.94  Doris Vineberg,  Boynton Beach FL           128
 606     3.94  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL                102
 607     3.94  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL             128
 608     3.89  Margaret Creger,  Belleair FL               128
 609     3.87  Wayne Shuman,  Tampa FL                     128
 610     3.84  M Radcliffe,  Orlando FL                    240
 611     3.84  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL               240
 612     3.83  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL             102
 613     3.83  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL                    102
 614     3.82  Shirley Buckwalter,  Sun City Ctr FL        128
 615     3.81  Stewart McMillan,  Orlando FL               240
 616     3.80  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL               128
 617     3.80  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL                  128
 618     3.75  Donald Brunner,  Bradenton FL               102
 619     3.74  Louise Cahill,  Sarasota FL                 102
 620     3.74  Mariangela Risso,  Vero Beach FL            240
 621     3.73  Darlene Carman,  Bradenton FL               128
 622     3.72  Lynn Cook,  Osprey FL                       102
 623     3.71  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL                102
 624     3.71  Ray Jones,  Sun City FL                     128
 625     3.70  William Keller,  Winter Park FL             240
 626     3.69  Pat Worl,  Naples FL                        128
 627     3.69  Harold Feuser,  Naples FL                   128
 628     3.67  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL              240
 629     3.67  Michael Pratt,  Naples FL                   128
 630     3.67  Fabienne Willocx,  Naples FL                128
 631     3.66  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL               128
 632     3.66  Linda Cox,  Port St Lucie FL                128
 633     3.64  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL            128
 634     3.64  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL         128
 635     3.62  Carole Lipsitz,  Palm Harbor FL             128
 636     3.62  Ronald Burt,  New Port Richey FL            128
 637     3.61  Rene Butyn,  Sarasota FL                    102
 638     3.61  Howard Sherlin,  Melbourne FL               240
 639     3.59  Edward Roach,  Punta Gorda FL               128
 640     3.59  Jo Omestad,  Plant City FL                  128
 641     3.59  Elaine Cline,  Sarasota FL                  102
 642     3.58  Sharon Meng,  Tampa FL                      128
 643     3.57  Bernace De- Young,  Miami FL                128
 644     3.46  Roger Reff,  Pensacola FL                   219
 645     3.45  Maury Fuller,  Juno Beach FL                128
 646     3.44  Marlene Passell,  Coral Springs FL          243
 647     3.44  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL                128
 648     3.43  Alexandria Wagner,  Sarasota FL             102
 649     3.43  David Wagner,  Sarasota FL                  102
 650     3.42  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL              102
 651     3.40  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL                 128
 652     3.40  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL                    128
 653     3.39  Betty Herr,  Osprey FL                      102
 654     3.38  Jan Bristol,  Sarasota FL                   102
 655     3.36  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL                102
 656     3.34  Charles Bragin,  Boynton Beach FL           128
 657     3.34  Marcia Bragin,  Boynton Beach FL            128
 658     3.31  Theresa Hopkins,  Punta Gorda FL            128
 659     3.31  Marilyn Barker,  Punta Gorda FL             128
 660     3.31  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL                102
 661     3.30  Carol Davne,  Boca Raton FL                 128
 662     3.30  Albert Davne,  Boca Raton FL                128
 663     3.29  Wilma Hodge,  Lake Wales FL                 128
 664     3.29  Emily Doran,  Haines City FL                128
 665     3.24  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL                    102
 666     3.24  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL                102
 667     3.24  Gerda Odell,  Bradenton FL                  102
 668     3.23  Peggy Kemf,  Ormond Beach FL                128
 669     3.23  Bernard Purenne,  Ormond Beach FL           128
 670     3.22  George Nelson Jr,  Bradenton FL             128
 671     3.21  Linda Tomaselli,  Sarasota FL               102
 672     3.21  Ruth Bell,  Sarasota FL                     102
 673     3.20  Jane Dempsey,  Venice FL                    128
 674     3.18  Lyn Manning,  Sarasota FL                   102
 675     3.18  Myriam Milgrom,  Miami FL                   128
 676     3.18  Diane Cicora,  Sarasota FL                  102
 677     3.15  Barbara Kirkland,  Orlando FL               240
 678     3.15  Maureen Moriarty,  Nokomis FL               102
 679     3.15  Sylvia Zembower,  Cape Canaveral FL         240
 680     3.15  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL                     102
 681     3.13  Constance Breidenbach,  Sarasota FL         102
 682     3.06  Lavaughn Wiltgen,  Daytona Beach FL         128
 683     3.06  Angela Kaiser,  Bonita Spgs FL              128
 684     3.06  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL                128
 685     3.05  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL               102
 686     3.04  Alynne Vergara,  Ft Myers FL                128
 687     3.04  Anne Gust,  Fort Myers FL                   128
 688     3.02  Dorothy Sexton,  Altamonte Spg FL           240
 689     3.02  Emory Carswell,  Bradenton FL               128
 690     3.02  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL             128
 691     3.02  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL                      102
 692     3.00  Cindy Kaighin,  Nokomis FL                  102
 693     3.00  Dave Kaighin,  Nokomis FL                   102
 694     2.99  Ruth McGarity,  Naples FL                   128
 695     2.98  Howard Weiss,  Boca Raton FL                128
 696     2.98  Marlene Weiss,  Boca Raton FL               128
 697     2.97  Robert Bishop III,  Bradenton Beach FL      128
 698     2.94  Raymond Miller,  Clearwater FL              128
 699     2.94  Mary Miller,  Clearwater FL                 128
 700     2.93  Milton Eppes,  Nokomis FL                   128
 701     2.92  David Meixner,  Sun City Center FL          128
 702     2.91  David Ketchum,  Bradenton FL                128
 703     2.90  Barbara Ehrlich,  Pompano Beach FL          243
 704     2.90  I Sternberg,  Boca Raton FL                 128
 705     2.89  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL                    102
 706     2.87  Sandra Metz,  Edgewater FL                  128
 707     2.86  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL                 128
 708     2.86  William Tenenblatt,  Lake Worth FL          128
 709     2.86  Mary Byrnes,  Winter Haven FL               128
 710     2.86  Sheila Tenenblatt,  Lake Worth FL           128
 711     2.85  Bert Fivelson,  Sarasota FL                 102
 712     2.84  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL                   102
 713     2.84  Barbara Graham,  Tampa FL                   128
 714     2.84  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL                   128
 715     2.83  Mary Lou Muller,  Sarasota FL               102
 716     2.79  Arthur Schwartz,  The Villages FL           128
 717     2.79  David Dorfman,  Sarasota FL                 102
 718     2.79  Elizabeth Schwartz,  The Villages FL        128
 719     2.76  James Easter,  Bradenton FL                 128
 720     2.74  Barbara Case,  St Petersburg FL             128
 721     2.74  Madeline Belkin,  Gulfport FL               128
 722     2.74  Tina Pomeroy,  Melbourne Beach FL           240
 723     2.74  Ray Pomeroy,  Melbourne Beach FL            240
 724     2.73  Robert Maloney Sr,  Tampa FL                128
 725     2.71  Marietta Huggard,  Naples FL                128
 726     2.69  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL                   240
 727     2.69  Frances Egger,  Venice FL                   102
 728     2.68  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL             240
 729     2.68  Joan Goree,  Archer FL                      128
 730     2.65  Carol Dolan,  Clearwater FL                 128
 731     2.64  Brenda Kristensen,  Venice FL               102
 732     2.64  Ann Keen,  Sarasota FL                      102
 733     2.63  Robert McEwan,  Tarpon Springs FL           128
 734     2.63  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL               102
 735     2.63  George Scarff,  Clearwater FL               128
 736     2.63  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL           102
 737     2.55  Dennis Butler,  Tampa FL                    128
 738     2.55  Betty Fristrom,  Sarasota FL                102
 739     2.55  Leonard Fristrom,  Sarasota FL              102
 740     2.53  Louise Mells,  Tampa FL                     128
 741     2.51  Helen Aikin,  Sarasota FL                   102
 742     2.51  Barbara Jackson,  North Port FL             128
 743     2.51  Sylvia Gough,  Naples FL                    128
 744     2.51  Robert Hennings,  North Port FL             128
 745     2.51  Bruce Ramsay,  Naples FL                    128
 746     2.50  Carol Cessna,  Fort Myers FL                128
 747     2.50  Manon Ross,  Fort Myers FL                  128
 748     2.50  Paul Hassett,  Palm Harbor FL               128
 749     2.50  Neri Kandawalla,  Riverview FL              128
 750     2.50  I Karpay,  Land O Lakes FL                  128
 751     2.49  Millie Larkin,  Davenport FL                128
 752     2.48  Jim Maloney,  Seminole FL                   128
 753     2.47  Marvin Feigen,  Sarasota FL                 102
 754     2.47  Roberta Fox,  Bradenton FL                  102
 755     2.44  Shirley Skelton,  San Antonio FL            128
 756     2.44  Skip Kellogg Jr,  Ocala FL                  128
 757     2.43  William Kroeck,  Bradenton FL               128
 758     2.42  Carolyn Brooks,  Sarasota FL                102
 759     2.40  Joan Koffler,  Sarasota FL                  102
 760     2.37  Friederike Williams,  Naples FL             128
 761     2.37  Adrian Williams,  Naples FL                 128
 762     2.36  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL              102
 763     2.36  Dave Anthony,  Fort Myers FL                128
 764     2.36  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL               102
 765     2.36  Janet Valentine,  Ft Myers FL               128
 766     2.35  P Edward Reyno,  Sarasota FL                102
 767     2.35  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL            102
 768     2.33  John Flynn,  University Park FL             102
 769     2.31  Ruth Ostrow,  Sarasota FL                   128
 770     2.31  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL                     102
 771     2.31  Robert Vollbracht,  Clearwater FL           128
 772     2.31  Nancy Wills,  Sarasota FL                   102
 773     2.25  Marie Ruge,  Sarasota FL                    102
 774     2.24  Allayne Barnum,  Naples FL                  128
 775     2.24  Malcolm Colmer,  Sarasota FL                102
 776     2.24  Joan Ellen Bernard,  Sarasota FL            128
 777     2.23  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL                 128
 778     2.20  Noel Kohn,  Sun City Center FL              128
 779     2.20  Gail Martin,  Naples FL                     128
 780     2.20  Pat Pierce,  Naples FL                      128
 781     2.20  Daisy Smith,  Naples FL                     128
 782     2.20  Raymond Wiley,  Sun City Center FL          128
 783     2.20  Bonnie Bergdoll,  Naples FL                 128
 784     2.18  Dottie Harrop,  Port Charlotte FL           128
 785     2.18  Ruth Keller,  Winter Park FL                240
 786     2.14  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL                 240
 787     2.14  Jean Killion,  Sarasota FL                  102
 788     2.14  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL                   128
 789     2.14  Betty Graveline,  Titusville FL             240
 790     2.14  Pearl Macrae,  Sarasota FL                  102
 791     2.13  Eldridge Moore,  Tampa FL                   128
 792     2.13  Sarah Moore,  Tampa FL                      128
 793     2.12  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL                      102
 794     2.12  John Macdowell,  Naples FL                  128
 795     2.10  Yvonne Plagens,  Sebring FL                 128
 796     2.10  Caroline Duncan,  Sebring FL                128
 797     2.10  Dorothy Tumulty,  Sun City Ctr FL           128
 798     2.09  Roy Good,  University Park FL               102
 799     2.08  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL               128
 800     2.08  Nora Branconi,  Sarasota FL                 102
 801     2.08  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL                128
 802     2.07  C Patricia Greene,  Venice FL               128
 803     2.07  Samuel Segal,  St Petersburg FL             128
 804     2.06  Lennart Lindqvist,  Cape Coral FL           128
 805     2.06  Jan Andersson,  Fort Myers FL               128
 806     2.04  Geoffrey Mallette,  Port Richey FL          128
 807     2.04  Louis Jones,  Daytona Beach FL              128
 808     2.04  John Shallcross,  Bradenton FL              102
 809     2.02  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL              102
 810     2.02  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL                   102
 811     1.99  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL             102
 812     1.96  James Simpson,  Sarasota FL                 102
 813     1.96  Kathleen Huntly,  Sarasota FL               102
 814     1.96  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL             128
 815     1.94  Stanley Engeberg,  Sarasota FL              128
 816     1.94  Ernest Russell,  Sarasota FL                102
 817     1.92  Beatrice Garner,  Miami FL                  128
 818     1.92  Joan Bradford,  Coral Gables FL             128
 819     1.90  Paula Bleyer,  University Park FL           102
 820     1.89  Carolyn Ludwig,  Sarasota FL                102
 821     1.87  Nancy Conway,  Vero Beach FL                240
 822     1.87  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL                     102
 823     1.86  Donna Ziemann,  The Villages FL             128
 824     1.86  Wilhelm Ziemann,  The Villages FL           128
 825     1.84  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL                    102
 826     1.82  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL                 102
 827     1.82  Richard Wagner,  Seminole FL                128
 828     1.81  Caroline Bergman,  Bradenton FL             128
 829     1.81  Richard Bergman,  Bradenton FL              128
 830     1.81  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL            128
 831     1.80  Louis Balducci,  Venice FL                  128
 832     1.79  Donald Berens,  Sun City Center FL          128
 833     1.79  Samuel Fuller,  Sun City Ctr FL             128
 834     1.79  Jerome Kramer,  Miami FL                    128
 835     1.79  Robert Sherman,  Sarasota FL                102
 836     1.78  Suzanne Fensterwald,  Sarasota FL           102
 837     1.77  Frances Barnes,  Valrico FL                 128
 838     1.76  Kathleen McMillan,  Orlando FL              240
 839     1.75  Molly Cusano,  Hobe Sound FL                128
 840     1.75  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL                 102
 841     1.75  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL              102
 842     1.74  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL             128
 843     1.74  Dotti Strittmatter,  Venice FL              128
 844     1.73  Phyllis Howell,  Sarasota FL                102
 845     1.73  Mina Leibowitz,  Longboat Key FL            102
 846     1.73  Lynne Warfield,  Pensacola FL               219
 847     1.73  Jim Warfield,  Pensacola FL                 219
 848     1.73  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL               102
 849     1.73  Richard Howell,  Sarasota FL                102
 850     1.70  Jacob Domowitz,  Parkland FL                243
 851     1.66  Frederick Lonshein,  Sarasota FL            102
 852     1.66  Fran Cochran,  Spring Hill FL               128
 853     1.66  Darlene Drietz,  Holiday FL                 128
 854     1.66  Ruth Lonshein,  Sarasota FL                 102
 855     1.65  Joseph Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL           102
 856     1.65  Delores Welter,  Venice FL                  128
 857     1.64  Robert Rush,  Sarasota FL                   102
 858     1.64  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL                 102
 859     1.63  Hilda Hamburger,  Naples FL                 128
 860     1.63  Tex Hooks,  Tampa FL                        128
 861     1.63  Joel Hamburger Md,  Naples FL               128
 862     1.62  Lawrence Troum,  Longboat Key FL            102
 863     1.59  James Scott,  Sarasota FL                   102
 864     1.59  Bruce McGinley,  Venice FL                  102
 865     1.58  Ira Mendell,  Sarasota FL                   102
 866     1.57  Jack Peterson,  Holmes Beach FL             128
 867     1.57  Linda Briggs,  Sarasota FL                  128
 868     1.57  Cal Long,  Sarasota FL                      128
 869     1.57  Ginnie Eitel,  St Peterburg FL              128
 870     1.57  Kathryn Peterson,  Holmes Bch FL            128
 871     1.56  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL                128
 872     1.56  Lois Sandford,  Sarasota FL                 102
 873     1.56  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL                  128
 874     1.56  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL               102
 875     1.54  Ronald Dahms,  Sarasota FL                  102
 876     1.53  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL                102
 877     1.53  Judith Gofman,  Longboat Key FL             102
 878     1.52  John Perrino,  Sarasota FL                  102
 879     1.50  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL                   102
 880     1.48  Eleanor Semeyn,  Sarasota FL                102
 881     1.48  Don Semeyn,  Sarasota FL                    102
 882     1.48  Joseph Stump,  Sarasota FL                  102
 883     1.48  Rae Chatson,  Sarasota FL                   102
 884     1.47  Dennis Domin,  Melbourne FL                 240
 885     1.45  Rita Shearer,  Rotonda FL                   128
 886     1.45  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL          128
 887     1.44  Murray Smith,  Sun City Center FL           128
 888     1.44  Ellen Smith,  Sun City Center FL            128
 889     1.42  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL            102
 890     1.41  Joyce Leach,  Ft Myers FL                   128
 891     1.40  Richelle Cunninghis,  Holmes Beach FL       128
 892     1.37  Elaine Bialor,  Tampa FL                    128
 893     1.37  Gerald Christensen,  Bradenton FL           102
 894     1.36  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL                   102
 895     1.35  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL               102
 896     1.34  Joyce Mayer,  University Park FL            102
 897     1.34  Gregory Brune,  University Park FL          102
 898     1.32  Mary Baetzel,  Sarasota FL                  102
 899     1.31  Betty Lindenberg,  Longboat Key FL          102
 900     1.30  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL                 102
 901     1.30  Charles Deal,  Lady Lake FL                 128
 902     1.30  Nancy Deal,  Lady Lake FL                   128
 903     1.30  Lenore Miller,  Longboat Key FL             102
 904     1.30  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL           102
 905     1.30  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL             102
 906     1.30  Reed Lowden,  Sarasota FL                   102
 907     1.29  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL                   102
 908     1.28  Nancy Adams,  Sarasota FL                   102
 909     1.28  Virginia Miller,  Sarasota FL               102
 910     1.28  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL                   102
 911     1.27  Lynn Zacharias,  Sarasota FL                102
 912     1.26  Nancy Neil,  Sarasota FL                    102
 913     1.25  Patricia Culberson,  Bonita Springs FL      128
 914     1.24  Jacquelyn Forslund,  Punta Gorda FL         128
 915     1.24  Thereca Large,  Vero Beach FL               240
 916     1.24  Jacqueline Papineau,  Port Charlotte FL     128
 917     1.24  Charles Kline,  Vero Beach FL               240
 918     1.24  Betty Greenlee,  Fort Myers FL              128
 919     1.24  Dick Mullaney,  Venice FL                   243
 920     1.24  Richard Bauer,  Sarasota FL                 102
 921     1.23  Sharon Goldberg,  Boca Raton FL             128
 922     1.23  Daniel Williams,  Lghthse Point FL          243
 923     1.23  Doralee Levoff,  Boca Raton FL              128
 924     1.22  Cecile Girouard,  Sarasota FL               128
 925     1.21  Barbara McKenzie,  Sarasota FL              102
 926     1.20  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL                 102
 927     1.19  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL                     102
 928     1.19  Dennis Lytton,  Tampa FL                    128
 929     1.18  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL                102
 930     1.18  Harold Schwartz,  Rotonda West FL           128
 931     1.17  Muriel Kaplan,  Sarasota FL                 128
 932     1.16  Lolita Beaman,  Ocala FL                    128
 933     1.16  Marcia Ryan Venuti,  Venice FL              128
 934     1.16  Mona Watson,  Ocala FL                      128
 935     1.16  Daniel Von Spreckelsen,  Land of Lakes FL   128
 936     1.16  Claire Moore,  Venice FL                    128
 937     1.16  Edith Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL            102
 938     1.15  Paul Horn,  Bradenton FL                    102
 939     1.14  Barbara Gifford,  Naples FL                 128
 940     1.14  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL                   102
 941     1.12  Irene Schoetker,  St Petersburg FL          128
 942     1.12  Donald Little,  Clearwater FL               128
 943     1.12  DeVerle Little,  Clearwater FL              128
 944     1.12  Keith Kersch,  Naples FL                    128
 945     1.12  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL                   102
 946     1.12  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL                 102
 947     1.10  Yvette Meltzer,  Venice FL                  128
 948     1.10  Jean Joanne Perrino,  Sarasota FL           102
 949     1.10  Mary Swanson,  Sarasota FL                  102
 950     1.09  Eli Freedman,  Sarasota FL                  102
 951     1.08  Eleanor Remas,  Juno Beach FL               128
 952     1.08  Rita Gilliland,  Fort Myers FL              128
 953     1.08  Esther Bankuti,  Fort Myers FL              128
 954     1.07  Samuel Silverman,  Boca Raton FL            128
 955     1.05  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL                 240
 956     1.04  Cecilia Regan,  Ocala FL                    128
 957     1.04  Martha Loeffel,  Ocala FL                   128
 958     1.03  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL                 128
 959     1.02  Wanda Palandech,  Clearwater FL             128
 960     1.02  Raymond Grasser,  Sun City Center FL        128
 961     1.02  Hugh Howarth,  Sun City Center FL           128
 962     1.02  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL                  128
 963     1.01  Theo Lichtenstein,  Miami FL                128
 964     0.99  Stan Parris,  Sarasota FL                   102
 965     0.99  Auguste Redig,  Ocala FL                    128
 966     0.99  Margaret Parris,  Sarasota FL               102
 967     0.99  Mary Hill,  Ocala FL                        128
 968     0.97  Byron Truax,  Venice FL                     128
 969     0.97  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL                  128
 970     0.97  Mary Anne Truax,  Venice FL                 128
 971     0.97  Gaynell Reyno,  Sarasota FL                 102
 972     0.97  William Johnson,  Venice FL                 128
 973     0.96  Joan Douglas Gordon,  Ponte Vedra FL        128
 974     0.96  Wanda Stephan,  Stuart FL                   128
 975     0.96  William Zack,  Longboat Key FL              128
 976     0.93  Kathy Chandler,  Sarasota FL                102
 977     0.93  Beverly Koski,  Sarasota FL                 102
 978     0.93  Guy Germer,  Naples FL                      128
 979     0.93  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL                   102
 980     0.93  Barbara Witt,  Pt Charlotte FL              128
 981     0.93  Vel Beck,  Sarasota FL                      102
 982     0.92  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL               128
 983     0.92  Cheryl Trigg,  Boca Raton FL                128
 984     0.91  Anne McGee,  Sun City Center FL             128
 985     0.91  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL                  102
 986     0.91  Jayne Ewigleben,  Sun City Ctr FL           128
 987     0.90  Peter Yeaton,  Fort Pierce FL               240
 988     0.90  Ann Vasington,  Sarasota FL                 102
 989     0.90  Lois Hill,  Cape Coral FL                   128
 990     0.90  Gilbert Greenberg,  Vero Beach FL           240
 991     0.90  Ruth Hahn,  Vero Beach FL                   240
 992     0.90  Charletta Hubbard,  Gulf Breeze FL          219
 993     0.90  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL                 102
 994     0.90  Elsebeth Sexton-Stryker,  Vero Beach FL     240
 995     0.90  Peggy Hampe,  Cape Coral FL                 128
 996     0.87  Carole Robinson,  Bradenton FL              128
 997     0.87  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL               102
 998     0.87  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL             128
 999     0.87  Betty Thomas,  Riverview FL                 128
1000     0.87  Norman Mallory,  Sun City Center FL         128
1001     0.87  John Thompson,  Sun City Center FL          128
1002     0.87  James Schuehler,  Sun City Ctr FL           128
1003     0.87  Lonnie Lozier,  Arcadia FL                  128
1004     0.87  Norma Mallory,  Sun City Center FL          128
1005     0.87  James Thayer,  Sun City Center FL           128
1006     0.87  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL          102
1007     0.87  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL               128
1008     0.87  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL         128
1009     0.87  Diana Silverberg,  Ocala FL                 128
1010     0.87  Dorothy Rush,  Rotunda West FL              128
1011     0.87  Julie Van Stone,  Naples FL                 128
1012     0.87  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL               128
1013     0.87  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL                 102
1014     0.87  Joan Volkheimer,  Marco Island FL           128
1015     0.87  Julia Mc Cord,  Tampa FL                    128
1016     0.87  Z Sherwood,  Sarasota FL                    102
1017     0.87  Sue Teare,  Naples FL                       128
1018     0.86  Sallie Caty,  Clearwater FL                 128
1019     0.84  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL                  102
1020     0.83  Edith Fiore,  Sarasota FL                   102
1021     0.83  Angie Maranger,  Naples FL                  128
1022     0.82  Ann Benmayor,  North Port FL                128
1023     0.82  Irwin Kornblatt,  Punta Gorda FL            128
1024     0.82  Audrey Seay,  Punta Gorda FL                128
1025     0.78  Molly Jaffe,  Naples FL                     128
1026     0.78  Bernard Rockman,  Boynton Beach FL          128
1027     0.78  Linda Strosberg,  Delray Beach FL           128
1028     0.78  Karen Fabel,  Boca Raton FL                 128
1029     0.78  Ted Dunn,  Boynton Beach FL                 128
1030     0.78  Stanley Jaffe,  Naples FL                   128
1031     0.77  Marilyn Marx,  Sarasota FL                  128
1032     0.77  Joyce Peck,  Sarasota FL                    102
1033     0.76  Joanne Ferdman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL         128
1034     0.76  Donald Roose,  Davenport FL                 128
1035     0.76  Dolores Roose,  Davenport FL                128
1036     0.75  Alvina Dickman,  Oldsmar FL                 128
1037     0.74  Klara Imshaug,  Fort Myers FL               128
1038     0.74  Ariel Ellis Jr,  Lecanto FL                 128
1039     0.74  Janet Lipe,  Fort Myers FL                  128
1040     0.74  Robert Ivory,  Homosassa FL                 128
1041     0.74  John Gipson,  Sarasota FL                   102
1042     0.72  Sharon Hagen,  Sarasota FL                  102
1043     0.72  Teri Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL               128
1044     0.72  Blanche Courts,  Sarasota FL                102
1045     0.72  Allan Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL              128
1046     0.72  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL                     102
1047     0.71  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL          128
1048     0.71  Antoinet Bachulis,  University Park FL      102
1049     0.71  Ben Bachulis,  University Park FL           102
1050     0.70  Kay Dellos,  Osprey FL                      102
1051     0.70  Bunny Kuflick,  Bradenton FL                102
1052     0.70  Michael Soobitsky,  Bradenton FL            128
1053     0.70  Sid Kuflick,  Bradenton FL                  102
1054     0.70  Doris Yolish,  Bradenton FL                 128
1055     0.69  Irene Hinrichs,  Sarasota FL                102
1056     0.69  Doris Mitchell,  Brooksville FL             128
1057     0.69  Myree Baer,  Tampa FL                       128
1058     0.69  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL                  102
1059     0.67  Elaine Rieser,  Sarasota FL                 102
1060     0.67  Kay Boone,  Palm Harbor FL                  128
1061     0.67  Beryl Chaby,  Sarasota FL                   102
1062     0.67  Dorothy White,  Dunedin FL                  128
1063     0.66  Pauline Galloway,  Spring Hill FL           128
1064     0.66  Terrence Galloway,  Spring Hill FL          128
1065     0.64  Lily Sondheimer,  Sarasota FL               102
1066     0.63  James Duke,  Sarasota FL                    102
1067     0.63  Carol Brown,  Orlando FL                    240
1068     0.63  George Stuart,  Oviedo FL                   240
1069     0.63  Aris Efthimides,  Sarasota FL               102
1070     0.62  Mavis Carlsson,  Sarasota FL                102
1071     0.62  Rosemary Mack,  Punta Gorda FL              128
1072     0.61  Mary Kurachek,  Osprey FL                   102
1073     0.61  Linda Higginbotham,  Sarasota FL            102
1074     0.61  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL                   102
1075     0.61  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL                128
1076     0.60  Florence Gustafson,  Riverview FL           128
1077     0.60  Al Gustafson,  Riverview FL                 128
1078     0.60  Curt Kammer,  Fort Myers FL                 128
1079     0.60  Constance Reynolds,  Venice FL              128
1080     0.60  Shirley Hatfield,  Festus MO                128
1081     0.60  Ronald Reynolds,  Venice FL                 128
1082     0.59  Barbara Biron,  Longboat Key FL             102
1083     0.59  Larry Chegwidden,  Clearwater FL            128
1084     0.58  M Jay Jelinek,  Sarasota FL                 102
1085     0.58  Charlotte Cleary,  Venice FL                128
1086     0.58  Karl Sarafian,  Bradenton FL                128
1087     0.58  Keith Rodwell,  Tampa FL                    128
1088     0.57  Patricia O'Gorman,  Venice FL               128
1089     0.57  Kimberly O'Gorman,  Venice FL               128
1090     0.56  Geraldine Mandia,  Sarasota FL              128
1091     0.56  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL              102
1092     0.56  Louise Wattles,  Bradenton FL               128
1093     0.56  Elaine Silver,  Boca Raton FL               128
1094     0.56  Ann Fenton,  Bradenton FL                   128
1095     0.54  June Lee Reninger,  Venice FL               128
1096     0.52  Gene Penner,  Sarasota FL                   102
1097     0.51  Virginia Lea,  Pt Charlotte FL              128
1098     0.50  Donald Bender,  Sun City Center FL          128
1099     0.50  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center FL        128
1100     0.49  Grace Guidice,  Nokomis FL                  102
1101     0.48  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL                 240
1102     0.48  Elaine Wake,  Parrish FL                    128
1103     0.48  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL                    240
1104     0.48  Hope Ridgway Godfrey,  Bradenton FL         128
1105     0.48  Jo Fischer,  Sarasota Sq FL                 102
1106     0.47  Gersh Cohn,  Chicago IL                     102
1107     0.45  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL                 102
1108     0.45  Helen Codega,  Sarasota FL                  102
1109     0.45  Melanie Lau,  Sarasota FL                   102
1110     0.45  Janet Kirby,  Osprey FL                     102
1111     0.45  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL                 102
1112     0.44  Roger Scimeca,  Osprey FL                   102
1113     0.44  Nancy Scimeca,  Osprey FL                   102
1114     0.43  Harlley Mc Kean,  Vero Beach FL             240
1115     0.43  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL               102
1116     0.43  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL                102
1117     0.42  Gil Bosse,  Longboat Key FL                 102
1118     0.42  Mary Wise,  Naples FL                       128
1119     0.42  Kay Bosse,  Longboat Key FL                 102
1120     0.39  Olive Golden,  University Park FL           128
1121     0.37  Victor Keiser,  Sarasota FL                 102
1122     0.37  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL         102
1123     0.37  Eleanor Verini,  Sarasota FL                102
1124     0.36  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL                 102
1125     0.34  Lester Peters,  Bradenton FL                128
1126     0.33  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL                 102
1127     0.32  Helen Hochfelder,  Sarasota FL              102
1128     0.32  Jeanne Metzner,  Sarasota FL                102
1129     0.31  Howard Meltzer,  Sarasota FL                102
1130     0.31  Helen Schweyer,  Longboat Key FL            102
1131     0.31  Carl Zulich,  Sun City Ctr FL               128
1132     0.31  Mary Jackson,  Longboat Key FL              102
1133     0.31  Vincent Hogan,  Sarasota FL                 102
1134     0.30  Gerry Panos,  Holiday FL                    128
1135     0.29  Virginia Lipinski,  Sun City Center FL      128
1136     0.29  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL                   102
1137     0.29  Phyllis Morgan,  Sun City Center FL         128
1138     0.29  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL               102
1139     0.28  Nevin Ashe,  Tampa FL                       128
1140     0.26  Pauline Keenan,  Sarasota FL                102
1141     0.26  Joseph Keenan,  Sarasota FL                 102
1142     0.24  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL             102
1143     0.24  Robert Kelly,  Sarasota FL                  102
1144     0.24  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL                  102
1145     0.21  Duane Ed Rancourt,  Sarasota FL             102
1146     0.20  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL                  128
1147     0.20  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL         128


Total Masterpoints reported: 10584.14


Players selected: 1147 out of 2496
    Use Back Button to return to last page