SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 20 - 26, 2012
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
110.16  Jorgen Molberg,  Trondheim   
110.16  Terje Aa,  Heimdal   
109.59  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
109.28  Mark Gordon,  Purchase NY
108.28  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
107.97  Pratap Rajadhyaksha,  Venice FL
 99.12  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 91.23  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 87.76  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 85.52  Michael Kamil,  Holmdel NJ
 82.59  Ken Cohen,  Philadelphia PA
 78.20  Jack Shinehoft,  Dundas ON
 77.19  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
 76.42  Leonard Melander,  West Bloomfield MI
 75.57  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 75.57  Don Stack,  Overland Park KS
 73.70  Jack Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 72.81  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
 72.81  Joe Grue,  Las Vegas NV
 71.71  Robert Cappelli,  Bloomfield MI
 69.61  Joseph Sauro,  Oakville ON
 69.61  Dennis Stobo,  Sudbury ON
 69.57  Michael Kammermayer,  Hamilton ON
 68.36  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 67.87  Linda Eakes,  Leawood KS
 67.87  Nancy Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 65.08  Ronald DeHarpporte,  Edina MN
 64.51  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 64.51  James Hawkes,  Charleston SC
 62.82  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 59.37  Gaylor Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 59.37  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 59.37  Larry Kozlove,  Louisville KY
 59.37  Ellen Kozlove,  Louisville KY
 58.51  Kenny Horneman,  Charlottesville VA
 58.13  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
 57.12  Anne Rahtjen Hawkes,  Charleston SC
 57.12  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 56.74  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Safety Harbor FL
 56.00  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 54.61  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 54.61  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 54.29  Kent Mignocchi,  Bronx NY
 54.29  Lynne Tarnopol,  New York NY
 53.96  Janet Neel Fleenor,  Bowling Green KY
 53.96  Harley McCabe,  Bowling Green KY
 53.91  Mike Grodsky,  St Simons GA
 53.91  Sharon Grodsky,  St Simons GA
 52.66  Jim McKeown,  State College PA
 51.06  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 50.80  Vincent Grande Jr,  Jupiter FL
 50.80  Frank Hacker,  Barre VT
 48.01  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 48.00  G Stanley Harman,  Marietta OH
 48.00  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
 47.95  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
 47.20  John Dockray,  Villanova PA
 47.20  Chuck Said,  Nashville TN
 46.39  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
 45.92  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 45.92  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 45.64  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 45.64  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 45.33  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 45.17  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 45.04  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
 42.83  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 42.10  Peg Waller,  Eden Prairie MN
 42.03  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 41.54  Albert Shrive,  Dalton PA
 41.37  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 41.26  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 41.26  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 41.00  Cookie Potter,  Boca Grande FL
 40.68  Dennis Carman,  Plainwell MI
 39.93  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
 39.93  Dave Hoffman,  Oronoco MN
 39.75  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 39.46  Bonnie Lamkin,  Lakeland FL
 38.78  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 37.91  Fred Hamilton,  Las Vegas NV
 37.91  Richard Schwartz,  East Elmhurst NY
 37.03  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 36.97  Gavin Wolpert,  Jupiter FL
 36.74  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 35.25  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 34.82  Courtney Donovan,  Sylvania OH
 34.82  Donald McCullough Jr,  Lambertville MI
 34.68  Jerry Clerkin,  Bloomington IN
 34.68  Virginia Lifton,  Naples FL
 34.64  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 34.64  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 34.64  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 34.64  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
 34.56  Will Engel,  Freeport IL
 33.63  Bonnie Wilke,  Aspen CO
 33.27  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 33.11  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 33.07  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
 32.91  Judith Argento,  Kingston PA
 32.91  Marie Anzilotti,  Wilmington DE
 32.73  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
 32.73  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
 32.67  Judith Auer,  Dublin OH
 32.67  Theresa Schneider,  Northbrook IL
 32.59  Michael Gamble,  Shawnigan Lake BC
 32.52  Gene Keidan,  Bradenton FL
 32.38  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 32.25  Marlene Smith,  Sarnia ON
 32.11  Susan Finkelman,  Glenview IL
 32.11  Rosanne Schabinger,  Mount Prospect IL
 31.98  Mary Ann Cooper,  Maumee OH
 31.98  S Kolinski,  Holland OH
 31.71  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
 31.71  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
 31.38  Hans Jacobs,  Downsview ON
 31.34  Ranald Davidson,  North York ON
 31.24  Wayne Hascall,  Boca Raton FL
 31.14  Margaret Fenlon,  Sun City Ctr FL
 31.14  James Stewart,  London ON
 31.08  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
 31.06  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
 30.89  Theresa Andino,  Niceville FL
 30.85  Joan Viidik,  Waterloo ON
 30.85  Tony Viidik,  Waterloo ON
 30.83  Ed Spitzer,  Palm Coast FL
 30.83  Stephen Wiesenfeld,  Stuart FL
 30.47  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 30.47  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
 30.45  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
 29.67  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 29.39  Martin Fleisher,  New York NY
 29.36  Barry Onslow,  Englewood FL
 29.25  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 28.93  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
 28.92  Carol Crossman,  Wheaton IL
 28.84  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
 28.84  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
 28.84  Martin Newland,  North Bay ON
 28.84  Allan Smith,  Perkinsfield ON
 28.50  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 28.50  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 28.39  Robert Blum,  Naples FL
 28.36  Sharon Fellars,  Deerfield IL
 28.36  Richard Fellars,  Deerfield IL
 27.91  Jane Jensen,  Leighton Buzzar   
 27.91  David Jensen,  Leighton Buzzar   
 27.87  Renee Miller,  New York NY
 27.87  Otto Adamec,  New York NY
 27.87  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
 27.87  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
 27.78  Laura Lipman,  Augusta ME
 27.78  Joy Phillips,  Toronto ON
 27.61  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
 27.41  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
 27.35  Harry Kaufmann,  N Redington Bch FL
 27.35  Betty Scull,  Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 27.05  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
 27.00  Barbara Holmes,  Thornhill ON
 27.00  Joseph Seigel,  Thornhill ON
 26.69  Phil Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
 26.69  Judy Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
 26.54  Joshua Stark,  Grayslake IL
 26.13  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
 26.09  Christine Urbanek,  Tonawanda NY
 25.92  Linda Abrahamson,  Cincinnati OH
 25.92  Jo Ellen Spitz,  Cincinnati OH
 25.31  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
 25.27  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
 25.09  Linda Reeder,  Spring Hill FL
 24.74  Robert Lewis,  Fort Myers FL
 24.74  Joan Lewis,  Fort Myers FL
 24.68  Suzanne Dunn,  Crystal Lake IL
 24.65  Phillip Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
 24.52  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
 24.38  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 24.38  Christie Sellers,  Jacksonville FL
 24.29  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 24.29  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 23.99  David Colbert,  Etobicoke ON
 23.99  Michael Cafferata,  Scarborough ON
 23.73  Norman Cannon,  Fort Myers FL
 23.73  Robert Smink,  Fort Myers FL
 23.71  William Boston,  Bonita Springs FL
 23.71  Alvin Lendh,  Bonita Spgs FL
 23.67  Jane Huff,  Columbus OH
 23.67  Pamela Ziegel,  Petoskey MI
 23.60  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
 23.60  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 23.45  Benjamin Dickens,  Fernandina Bch FL
 23.40  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
 23.16  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
 23.16  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
 23.10  Martha Marsh,  Chicago IL
 23.06  Jean Blilie,  Kerrville TX
 22.61  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
 22.58  Marc Rabinowitz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 22.47  Jane Christoferson,  Fargo ND
 22.47  Lee Christoferson,  Fargo ND
 22.44  Brian Collins,  St. John's NL
 22.44  Deirdre Davis,  St. John's NL
 22.34  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
 22.34  Mary Lynne Howe,  London ON
 22.26  Richard Huff,  Sun City Center FL
 22.13  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
 22.01  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 21.95  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 21.86  Rene Butyn,  Nokomis FL
 21.86  Marilyn Snodell,  Nokomis FL
 21.82  Glen Nazworth,  Green Cv Spgs FL
 21.66  Chris Niemann,  The Villages FL
 21.57  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
 21.55  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 21.53  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 21.50  Miriam Metz,  Bradenton FL
 21.47  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
 21.28  Diane Drinnon,  Fort Myers FL
 21.28  Don Radosevich,  Ft Myers FL
 21.21  J Howard Tate,  Toronto ON
 21.21  F Ruth Tate,  Toronto ON
 21.17  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
 21.02  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 20.97  Faigie Kopelman,  Toronto ON
 20.96  Dennis Riddick,  Cape Coral FL
 20.84  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
 20.69  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
 20.65  Adrian Record,  Fergus ON
 20.65  Jim Rife,  Guelph ON
 20.45  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
 20.45  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 20.37  Janet Larson,  Naples FL
 20.37  Nancy Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 20.37  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 20.37  Suzanna Schenk,  Naples FL
 20.20  Betty Nelson,  Gainesville GA
 20.20  Joan Roecker,  Bradenton FL
 20.08  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
 19.95  Mary-Ellen Barlow,  Niagara-Lk ON
 19.95  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
 19.75  John Startzel,  Rockford IL
 19.72  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
 19.71  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 19.64  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
 19.64  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 19.53  Kelly Pope,  Hamilton ON
 19.53  Michael Pope,  Hamilton ON
 19.46  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 19.36  Lorraine Konisky,  Sutton MA
 19.28  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
 19.10  Luz Ortega,  Tampa FL
 19.08  Ed Judy,  Iowa City IA
 18.90  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
 18.90  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
 18.87  Nancy Frank,  Glencoe IL
 18.87  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
 18.75  Margaret Conrad,  Bradenton FL
 18.75  J Kloever,  Bradenton FL
 18.66  Margaret Davis,  Rochester Hills MI
 18.66  Wilma Swayze,  Auburn Hills MI
 18.61  Peter Stoyanov,  Emmaus PA
 18.56  Cindy Henderson,  Northfield IL
 18.54  David Deal,  Petoskey MI
 18.54  Debbie Deal,  Petoskey MI
 18.50  Keith Dawson,  Chatham ON
 18.40  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 18.38  Ann Atcheson,  Fairfax VA
 18.32  Lynn VanPoucke,  Naples FL
 18.28  Walter Maxymuk,  Toms River NJ
 18.23  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
 18.23  June Wood,  Sun City Ctr FL
 18.13  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
 18.13  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
 17.90  Anita Pettus,  Winchester KY
 17.82  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
 17.82  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
 17.82  John Anderson,  Baton Rouge LA
 17.81  Al Roberts,  Apollo Beach FL
 17.81  W Kirk Roberts,  Crescent City CA
 17.79  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
 17.79  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
 17.73  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 17.67  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
 17.67  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
 17.65  Donald Faskow,  Canonsburg PA
 17.65  John Albright,  Hollywood FL
 17.59  Jo Baillie,  Marco Island FL
 17.59  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
 17.33  Pierce Smith,  Venice FL
 17.32  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
 17.28  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
 17.24  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
 17.24  Sandra Lindheimer,  Lexington MA
 17.24  Michael Lindheimer,  Lexington MA
 17.19  Jane Holman,  Zephyrhills FL
 17.19  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
 17.19  Joann Seagly,  Wayland MI
 17.03  William Boas,  Tampa FL
 17.02  Shirley Hoffert,  Mesa AZ
 17.01  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
 16.96  Ivan Montgomery,  Rochester NY
 16.96  James Bailey,  Webster NY
 16.88  Deborah Root,  Rock Hall MD
 16.88  Christl Smith,  Sanibel FL
 16.82  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
 16.76  Sarah Penn,  Naples FL
 16.76  Helen Daniels,  Naples FL
 16.76  Peggy Kehoe,  Naples FL
 16.76  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
 16.76  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 16.74  David Glenn,  Eagan MN
 16.74  Nancy Glenn,  Eagan MN
 16.71  Annemarie Gordon,  Sewickley PA
 16.71  Beverly Saunders,  South Windsor CT
 16.47  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
 16.47  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
 16.43  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
 16.33  Sangit Chatterjee,  Sarasoto FL
 16.25  Patricia Prather,  Port St Lucie FL
 16.25  Abha Patel,  Port St Lucie FL
 16.19  Rick Jenkins,  Toronto ON
 16.06  Frank La Master,  Indianapolis IN
 16.06  Nancy La Master,  Indianapolis IN
 16.06  Fred Stewart,  Bloomington NY
 16.01  Lowell Phillips,  North Potomac MD
 16.00  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
 15.96  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
 15.92  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
 15.92  Sharron Rosenberg,  Lecanto FL
 15.88  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
 15.88  Margaret Woodworth,  Port St  Lucie FL
 15.87  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
 15.86  Carole Maisel,  Easton PA
 15.86  Ronnie Freedberg,  Easton PA
 15.85  Helga Woodard,  Vero Beach FL
 15.85  Sue Weller,  Vero Beach FL
 15.77  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 15.70  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 15.69  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
 15.67  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
 15.64  Sylvia Christian,  Southfield MI
 15.61  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
 15.60  Allen Frees,  Cape Coral FL
 15.58  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
 15.54  Saundra Gotch,  Framingham MA
 15.54  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
 15.50  Steven Blasingame,  Knoxville TN
 15.50  Nancy Blasingame,  Knoxville TN
 15.45  Susan Bailey Carman,  Plainwell MI
 15.38  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 15.36  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 15.30  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
 15.27  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 15.27  Sally Prosch,  Banner Elk NC
 15.18  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
 15.03  James Wise,  Venice FL
 15.00  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 15.00  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 14.99  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
 14.99  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
 14.99  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.99  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
 14.97  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 14.89  Judy Krueger,  Naples FL
 14.89  Elwin Simon,  Naples FL
 14.86  M Sharlene Morgan,  Rolla MO
 14.84  Rhoda Chickering,  E Montpelier VT
 14.84  Sandy Desilets,  Port St Lucie FL
 14.82  Wanda Cole,  Greenfield IN
 14.82  Deanna Nesbit,  Indianapolis IN
 14.81  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
 14.79  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
 14.79  Mary Rassieur,  St Louis MO
 14.75  Ann Ruwitch,  Saint Louis MO
 14.66  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
 14.63  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
 14.55  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.54  Amy Fisher,  Cincinnati OH
 14.54  Joe Fisher,  Cincinnati OH
 14.46  Bobbi Jennison,  Sarasota FL
 14.46  Ted Flach,  Lagrange KY
 14.46  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
 14.33  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
 14.33  Richard Russell,  London ON
 14.31  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 14.31  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
 14.30  Kay Cohen,  Saint Louis MO
 14.30  Jane Ettelson,  Saint Louis MO
 14.29  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
 14.27  Marjorie Clark,  Toronto ON
 14.27  John Clark,  Toronto ON
 14.07  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
 14.07  Nancy Hobert,  Bonita Springs FL
 14.07  Joane D'Antonio,  Sewickley PA
 14.07  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
 14.07  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
 14.07  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
 14.03  Ronald Dewey,  Plainville NY
 14.03  Joanne Dawson,  Chatham ON
 14.03  Diane Taylor,  Etobicoke ON
 14.03  Martin Taylor,  Etobicoke ON
 13.95  Gerry Vaughn,  Fort Pierce FL
 13.94  Barbara Friedman,  Cherry Hill NJ
 13.94  Arlyne Shockman,  Philadelphia PA
 13.94  Allan Thomas,  Wallaceburg ON
 13.92  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
 13.88  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
 13.88  Margaret Getman,  St Paul MN
 13.85  Barbara Marinak,  Clewiston FL
 13.85  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
 13.85  Margaret Robinson,  Altoona PA
 13.75  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
 13.75  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
 13.72  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
 13.72  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 13.72  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 13.72  Daryl Drew,  Homosassa FL
 13.72  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 13.72  Cerona Stevens,  Marquette MI
 13.71  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
 13.71  Marty Goodman,  Troy MI
 13.71  Bill Goodman,  Troy MI
 13.71  Sally Sharp,  Akron OH
 13.67  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
 13.60  John Dauvergne,  Stella ON
 13.60  Herb Franzen,  Lyon Mountain NY
 13.44  Thomas Mess,  Cincinnati OH
 13.36  Gretchen Dietz,  Longboat Key FL
 13.36  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
 13.32  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
 13.23  Robert Prosise,  Cincinnati OH
 13.21  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 13.19  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 13.19  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 13.05  Mary Ann Kral,  Reston VA
 12.98  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
 12.98  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
 12.97  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
 12.96  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
 12.96  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
 12.95  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
 12.94  Ronnie Sweed,  Potomac MD
 12.94  Norman Sweed,  Potomac MD
 12.92  D Hubbard,  University Park FL
 12.92  Charlotte Hubbard,  University Park FL
 12.86  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
 12.86  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
 12.82  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
 12.78  Emily Maduro,  Dallas TX
 12.78  Sharon Tomnitz,  Dallas TX
 12.77  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
 12.77  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
 12.77  Gena Hartlieb,  Rockford IL
 12.74  Carol Lapin,  Overland Park KS
 12.74  Marianne Payne,  Overland Park KS
 12.73  Sandra Casey,  Saint Paul MN
 12.73  Kristen Kemp,  Akron OH
 12.73  Shu Mei Hwang,  Woodbury MN
 12.70  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
 12.70  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
 12.68  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 12.67  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
 12.67  Barbara Mozayeny,  Crystal River FL
 12.52  Helen Mess,  Cincinnati OH
 12.51  Ricki Rogers,  Mt Laurel NJ
 12.42  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
 12.42  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
 12.39  Marjorie Smink,  Fort Myers FL
 12.39  Jane Wininger,  Glasgow KY
 12.35  Barbara Smith,  Hilton Head SC
 12.35  William Smith,  Hilton Head SC
 12.31  Marilyn Prosise,  Cincinnati OH
 12.21  Jean Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 12.21  Juliette Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 12.18  Linda Cox,  Port St Lucie FL
 12.18  Marcia Ridley,  Rolla MO
 12.14  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
 12.08  Mark Ambrose,  Louisville KY
 11.91  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
 11.91  David Moore,  Tampa FL
 11.88  D Rice,  Chelmsford MA
 11.80  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
 11.75  James Phillips,  Troy MI
 11.72  Jon Olson,  Marquette MI
 11.67  Frank Quinn,  Lawrenceville NJ
 11.67  Stanley Engeberg,  Bradenton FL
 11.60  William Colket,  Bradenton FL
 11.60  Doreen Colket,  Bradenton FL
 11.54  Gael Westall,  Bradenton FL
 11.53  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
 11.53  Kay Korte,  Woodstock IL
 11.49  Linda Beringer,  Akron OH
 11.49  Janet Mungo,  Akron OH
 11.44  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
 11.42  Elizabeth Arthur,  Pearl River LA
 11.42  Michael Arthur,  Pearl River LA
 11.40  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 11.36  Darlene Carman,  Bradenton FL
 11.27  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 11.21  Sharon Anderson,  Eagan MN
 11.21  Roger Anderson,  Eagan MN
 11.19  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 11.15  Peggy Pearson,  Sun City Center FL
 11.15  Dorothy Slopek,  Perkinsfield ON
 11.13  Joanne Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
 11.13  Jack Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
 11.11  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
 11.08  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
 11.08  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
 11.00  Chuck Briggs,  Hobart IN
 10.93  Francis Malloy, Jr,  Temple Terrace FL
 10.92  Silvana Bellini,  St Petersburg FL
 10.92  Frank Samuels,  S Pasadena FL
 10.88  Benjamin Stauss,  Silver Spring MD
 10.85  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
 10.85  David Harvey,  Lakeland FL
 10.85  Virginia Rosen,  Winter Haven FL
 10.84  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
 10.84  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
 10.84  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
 10.84  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
 10.80  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 10.80  Wayne Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 10.67  Sharon Paulus,  East Syracuse NY
 10.67  Robert Simard,  East Syracuse NY
 10.65  Tom Urso,  Naples FL
 10.65  Helena Yurconic,  Allentown PA
 10.61  Jenny Koenecke,  Kingston MA
 10.58  Roger Pies,  Washington DC
 10.56  William Myers,  Richmond Hill ON
 10.56  Chris Stait Gardner,  Thornhill ON
 10.55  Roger Peterman,  Fenelon Falls ON
 10.55  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.50  Gloria Klaustermeier,  Naples FL
 10.50  Jean Hackett,  Toronto ON
 10.47  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
 10.39  Carolyn Kribben,  Saint Charles MO
 10.39  S Rives,  Saint Louis MO
 10.34  Loughery Hawkins,  Ballwin MO
 10.30  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
 10.30  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
 10.30  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
 10.27  Barbara Reetz,  Elkhorn NE
 10.25  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 10.24  Roslyn Miller,  Dallas TX
 10.24  Barbara Ferm,  Dallas TX
 10.20  Patricia Tangorra,  Rockford IL
 10.20  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
 10.16  Barbara Piester,  Bonita Springs FL
 10.16  Sherry Swearngin,  Fort Myers FL
 10.14  Ruth Goodpasture,  Bourbonnais IL
 10.10  Connie Maloney,  Bradenton FL
 10.07  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
 10.07  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 10.07  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
 10.04  Steven Schwarzwaelder,  Sewickley PA
  9.99  Jim Jackson,  Amasa MI
  9.95  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  9.95  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  9.95  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  9.95  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  9.95  Shirley Elliott,  Hernando FL
  9.95  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  9.94  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  9.94  Caroline Duncan,  Sebring FL
  9.91  Michael Cullen,  Fort Myers FL
  9.90  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.86  Beverly Prechtel,  York PA
  9.82  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  9.80  Frank Kunsman,  Venice FL
  9.74  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  9.72  Evelyn McLeod,  Charlotte NC
  9.72  Jerry Helms,  Charlotte NC
  9.70  Tai Chan,  Troy MI
  9.70  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  9.70  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  9.67  Marlene Levitt,  Montville NJ
  9.67  Arnold Levitt,  Jersey City NJ
  9.67  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  9.60  Lloyd Mitchell,  Truro NS
  9.60  E Anne Mitchell,  Truro NS
  9.50  Terry Grogan,  Venice FL
  9.50  Gay Grogan,  Venice FL
  9.45  Jo Ann Filipe,  Fairport NY
  9.45  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  9.44  Norm Smith,  Markham ON
  9.44  Karen Smith,  Markham ON
  9.43  Joan Rose,  Buffalo NY
  9.41  Susan Mulholland,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  9.41  Joan Stanchek,  Estero FL
  9.39  Darlene Cole,  Bradenton FL
  9.39  Barbara Stone,  Highland Park IL
  9.39  Joel Stone,  Highland Park IL
  9.35  Sheryl McEwan,  Reston VA
  9.34  Chinu Bhavsar,  Key West FL
  9.34  Nancy Latendresse,  Key West FL
  9.34  Dean Robinson,  The Villages FL
  9.30  Richard Henty,  Moneta VA
  9.30  Nancy Driscoll,  Naples FL
  9.29  Patricia Poitinger,  The Villages FL
  9.29  Ronald Poitinger,  The Villages FL
  9.26  Carol Leroux,  St Catharines ON
  9.26  Timothy Butt,  Wainfleet ON
  9.23  Ron Smith,  Don Mills ON
  9.20  William Morgan,  Rolla MO
  9.18  Ann Rees,  Elmira NY
  9.16  Laura Raczek,  Crest Hill IL
  9.14  Risa Grossman,  Mount Sinai NY
  9.14  Lewis Grossman,  Mount Sinai NY
  9.09  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  9.09  Forrest Schneider,  Northbrook IL
  9.08  Jon Rankin,  Nichols NY
  9.08  Emily Rankin,  Nichols NY
  9.08  Steven Hart,  Port Byron NY
  9.08  Lewis Allen,  Rochester NY
  9.08  Thomas Vitanza,  Virginia Beach VA
  9.08  Patricia Vitanza,  Virginia Beach VA
  9.05  Bonnie Luks,  Auburn MA
  9.00  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  8.88  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  8.86  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  8.86  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  8.86  Paul Beebe,  Fairview NC
  8.86  Kay Beebe,  Fairview NC
  8.82  Reina Chassy,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  8.82  Paul Chassy,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  8.82  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  8.81  Nancy Perez,  Richmond IN
  8.81  Judy Ventura,  The Villages FL
  8.78  Jack Fisher,  The Villages FL
  8.78  Lynne Fisher,  Lady Lake FL
  8.78  John Segal,  Wilton CT
  8.76  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  8.72  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  8.64  Ralph Tarter,  Penn Valley CA
  8.58  Ewen Ferguson,  Whitby ON
  8.58  Dorothy Ferguson,  Whitby ON
  8.55  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  8.55  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  8.55  Elizabeth Nikula,  Sudbury MA
  8.55  John Nikula,  Sudbury MA
  8.53  Alan Abrahams,  Pinellas Park FL
  8.53  Dian Petrov,  Buffalo NY
  8.53  Barry Black,  Clearwater FL
  8.50  Doris Jefferies,  Bloomfield MI
  8.50  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  8.50  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  8.50  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL
  8.50  Dorothy Warke,  Sun City Center FL
  8.50  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  8.50  Molly Tranovich,  Ft Myers FL
  8.48  David Fowler,  Palmetto FL
  8.48  Nancy Fowler,  Palmetto FL
  8.42  Gary Carman,  San Bernardino CA
  8.41  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  8.41  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  8.41  Colleen Treanor,  The Villages FL
  8.36  Vladi Basch,  Apollo Beach FL
  8.32  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  8.32  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  8.31  Michele Griffin,  Penfield NY
  8.28  Della Maracle-Reinke,  Seminole FL
  8.28  Barbara Fox,  Meadowbrook PA
  8.28  Robyn Rosenblatt,  Short Hills NJ
  8.27  Donald Grenesko,  Winnetka IL
  8.27  Suzanne Powell,  Rochester NY
  8.26  Michelle Crane,  Pensacola FL
  8.26  Mary Ann Abrams,  Pensacola Beach FL
  8.21  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  8.19  Harriet Rellis,  Warminster PA
  8.19  Bonnie Clouser,  Williston VT
  8.19  Dolores Ketterer,  Jenkintown PA
  8.19  Ruth Stokes,  Williston VT
  8.18  Marshall Kaufman,  Bradenton FL
  8.16  James Plecas,  St Petersburg FL
  8.16  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  8.14  Jennifer Williams,  Lexington KY
  8.13  Huguette Joly,  Lac Brome QC
  8.13  Helena Fine,  Naples FL
  8.13  Roger Buckland,  lac Brome QC
  8.13  Elaine Berger,  Hackensack NJ
  8.13  Marta Barnes,  Naples FL
  8.13  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  8.13  Sheldon Berger,  Hackensack NJ
  8.13  Brian Liddy,  Naples FL
  8.13  Louis Trautwein III,  Naples FL
  8.08  Edward Maier,  Sarasota FL
  8.07  David Denomy,  Chatham ON
  8.04  Richard Barton,  Fairview PA
  8.04  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  8.04  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  8.04  Tibor Guthin,  Rochester NY
  8.04  John O'Leary,  Bradenton FL
  8.02  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
  8.02  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  8.00  Afra Barlow,  Sarasota FL
  7.92  Sarah Hillel,  Toronto ON
  7.92  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto ON
  7.90  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  7.90  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  7.89  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  7.85  Gordon Coons,  Wheaton IL
  7.85  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
  7.85  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  7.84  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga ON
  7.82  Lynda Edson,  South Easton MA
  7.77  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park FL
  7.77  Lee Taylor,  Pinellas Park FL
  7.75  Terry Gamble,  Nepean ON
  7.75  Greg Middleton,  Kanata ON
  7.73  Nicholas Wagener,  Ellenton FL
  7.72  Jody Foley,  West Falmouth MA
  7.72  Jo Ann Kriger,  Mashpee MA
  7.63  Carol Cessna,  Fort Myers FL
  7.63  Mary Fisher,  Plainwell MI
  7.63  Eileen Mischler,  Kalamazoo MI
  7.63  Manon Ross,  Fort Myers FL
  7.62  Charles Hemm,  Piqua OH
  7.61  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  7.59  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  7.59  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  7.56  M Melnick,  Hilton Head Is SC
  7.56  E Melnick,  Hilton Head Is SC
  7.53  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  7.53  Richard Schroeder,  Davenport IA
  7.52  Jean Picone,  Pittsburgh PA
  7.52  August Costanzo,  Pittsburgh PA
  7.46  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  7.43  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  7.41  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  7.40  G Edwards III,  Avon Park FL
  7.40  John Eckelman,  Avon Park FL
  7.40  Kenneth Appel,  Lake Placid FL
  7.40  Stephen Popham,  Sebring FL
  7.40  Ed Tranovich,  Naperville IL
  7.33  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  7.33  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.33  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  7.32  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  7.31  Mimi Bieber,  Hartsdale NY
  7.20  Jim Burt,  Ft Myers FL
  7.20  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  7.20  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  7.19  Sally Sellwood,  Stuart FL
  7.14  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  7.12  Richard Muse,  Hornell NY
  7.12  Paul Johnson,  Arkport NY
  7.08  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  7.08  Andrew Perkins Sr,  University Park FL
  7.07  Temple St Clair,  Norfolk VA
  6.99  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  6.96  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa FL
  6.95  Judith Flack,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.95  Terry Beckman,  Saint Michael MN
  6.95  Kathy Beckman,  Saint Michael MN
  6.92  Susan Cooper,  Elmira NY
  6.92  Josephine Russin,  Elmira NY
  6.92  Ann Van Dyke,  Purchase NY
  6.89  Eileen White,  Holden MA
  6.86  Barbara Hanna,  Fairport NY
  6.83  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  6.82  Marlene Mackinnon,  Naples FL
  6.82  Louise Barton,  Naples FL
  6.77  David Wheaton,  Naples FL
  6.76  Gail Hawkins,  Ballwin MO
  6.76  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  6.76  Jaye Roy,  Sun City Center FL
  6.75  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  6.75  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  6.68  Lucy Spongberg,  Niskayuna NY
  6.68  Gary Spongberg,  Niskayuna NY
  6.66  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  6.66  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  6.66  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  6.66  Polly Levis,  Dunnellon FL
  6.66  Judith Burnham,  Groton CT
  6.66  Jean Barnhart,  Venice FL
  6.62  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  6.62  Clyde Schreiner,  Largo FL
  6.60  Michael Wahl,  St Petersburg FL
  6.57  Walter Bell,  Fort Myers FL
  6.55  Mary Newman,  Detroit Lakes MN
  6.50  Wayne Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  6.50  Vera Lees,  Wesley Chapel FL
  6.50  Betty Curry Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  6.50  Joyce Torres,  Zephyrhills FL
  6.48  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
  6.46  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  6.46  Roger Boyd,  Fairborn OH
  6.46  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  6.45  Penny Lane,  Williston VT
  6.45  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  6.45  J Peter Tripp,  Williston VT
  6.43  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  6.43  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  6.43  Opal Rogstad,  Detroit Lakes MN
  6.43  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  6.42  Barry Wilderman,  Manhasset NY
  6.41  Pat Bacher,  Estero FL
  6.41  Edward Bacher Jr,  Estero FL
  6.38  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  6.35  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  6.32  Genevieve Sawers,  Naples FL
  6.32  William Sawers,  Naples FL
  6.31  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
  6.26  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  6.25  Meg Hughes,  Bradenton FL
  6.22  Mary Lou Fullerton,  Toronto ON
  6.22  Susan Muncy,  Ft Myers Bch FL
  6.19  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  6.19  Marilyn Pirochta,  Lansing MI
  6.19  Kris Garrette,  Okemos MI
  6.19  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  6.17  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  6.16  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  6.16  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  6.16  Joseph Sargent,  Rochester NY
  6.13  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  6.13  Bonnie Bond,  Hamilton ON
  6.12  Michael Dalton,  North Salt Lake UT
  6.10  Kathy Burt,  Ft Myers FL
  6.09  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  6.09  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  6.08  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  6.08  Jean Prior,  Bethel Park PA
  6.07  Cherry McLaughlin,  Dunedin FL
  6.02  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  6.02  John Paul McNamee,  Cape Coral FL
  6.01  Geoffrey Calvert,  Carp ON
  6.01  Elaine Calvert,  Carp ON
  6.01  Barbara Horowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  5.99  Judy Kimmel,  Boca Grande FL
  5.99  Trudy Bernsten,  Middleton WI
  5.98  Myrtle Moulton,  Halifax NS
  5.98  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  5.98  Ted Withers,  Windsor NS
  5.96  Susan Barreca,  Dundas ON
  5.96  Judith Born,  Naples FL
  5.94  Lynn Ellwood,  Baltimore MD
  5.94  Sheilah Hollings,  Dedham MA
  5.93  Grant Godfrey,  Saint John NB
  5.92  Mary Lou Flach,  Sewickley PA
  5.92  Leslie Cassoff,  Sewickley PA
  5.87  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  5.85  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  5.85  I Karpay,  Land O Lakes FL
  5.83  John McDaniel,  Lees Summit MO
  5.83  Susan Bergman,  East Amherst NY
  5.82  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  5.82  Jean Wood,  Concord MA
  5.80  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.80  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  5.78  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  5.76  Mary Gorkin,  Boca Raton FL
  5.74  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  5.74  Marvin Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  5.74  Sharon Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  5.70  Margot Howar,  Washington DC
  5.70  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  5.70  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  5.68  Martie Blazis,  Springfield IL
  5.68  Pamela White,  Fort Myers FL
  5.66  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  5.64  Patricia McCullough,  Spring Hill FL
  5.64  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  5.62  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  5.61  Kathy Mullen,  Amagansett NY
  5.61  Iantha McMahon,  Palm City FL
  5.60  Marjorie Marlin,  Ft Myers FL
  5.60  Gloria Pappalardo,  Vero Beach FL
  5.60  Ben Colvard III,  Ft Myers FL
  5.60  Ellen Gelberg,  Vero Beach FL
  5.59  Reni Malloy,  North Potomac MD
  5.59  Franz Delahan,  Washington DC
  5.59  Madeline Delahan,  Washington DC
  5.59  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  5.57  Karen Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.55  David Otteni,  Largo FL
  5.54  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  5.54  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  5.49  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.49  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.45  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  5.43  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  5.42  Ruby Grant,  St Petersburg FL
  5.42  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  5.42  Will Grant,  St Petersburg FL
  5.41  Noel Kohn,  Sun City Center FL
  5.41  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.41  James Nuellen,  Lockport IL
  5.41  Eleanor Nuellen,  Lockport IL
  5.40  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  5.38  Margaret Klamp,  Ft Myers FL
  5.37  Hope Ellis,  Beachwood OH
  5.37  Brian Ellis,  Beachwood OH
  5.36  Sharon Pierce,  N Fort Myers FL
  5.36  Paul Pierce,  N Fort Myers FL
  5.36  Susan Riddick,  Cape Coral FL
  5.33  Stanford Zeldin,  Kansas City MO
  5.33  Joyce Zeldin,  Kansas City MO
  5.32  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  5.29  Ardean Black,  Lakeland FL
  5.29  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
  5.28  Clara Terrana,  Sanibel FL
  5.28  Terry Terrana,  Sanibel FL
  5.27  Louise Anderson,  Fort Myers FL
  5.27  Jane Klemm,  Fort Myers FL
  5.26  Cherie Everett,  Vero Beach FL
  5.26  Janice Greene,  Vero Beach FL
  5.26  Ruth Glen,  Vienna VA
  5.25  Jean Johnson,  East Hampton NY
  5.25  Barbara Pofcher,  Auburndale MA
  5.25  Adrienne Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
  5.25  Sabra Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  5.25  William Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  5.22  Bennie Jo Murray,  Lakeland FL
  5.22  Sue Coleman,  Lakeland FL
  5.22  Paul Sidikman,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.21  Caryl Brent,  Buffalo NY
  5.21  Kathy Stamm,  Buffalo NY
  5.20  Judith Kirkendall,  West Falmouth MA
  5.20  Nancy Scher,  Dresden NY
  5.19  Harriet Olesen,  St Pete Beach FL
  5.19  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  5.19  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
  5.18  Edward Potts,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  5.18  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  5.15  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  5.12  Allan Sanis,  Tibberton Glos   
  5.12  Judith Sanis,  Tibberton Glos   
  5.11  Paul Friedman,  Gulfport FL
  5.11  John Zappala,  Amherst NH
  5.10  Mike Tuchman,  Celebration FL
  5.08  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  5.06  Richard Reed,  Naples FL
  5.06  Richelle Cunninghis,  Bradenton FL
  5.06  Carol Reed,  Naples FL
  5.05  Nanette Crist,  Punta Gorda FL
  5.05  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  5.05  Margaret Symington,  Rochester NY
  5.03  Walter Sobol,  Sylvania OH
  5.03  Marjorie Wandler,  Italy Cross NS
  5.03  James Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
  5.01  Peter Grover,  Aurora OH
  5.01  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  5.01  Eleanor Linde,  McLean VA
  5.01  Jan Assini,  Aurora OH
  5.00  Audrey Ochs,  Hamilton MT
  5.00  Nora Branconi,  Sarasota FL
  5.00  Donna Longo,  Omaha NE
  4.99  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  4.97  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  4.94  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  4.94  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  4.93  Abra Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  4.89  Ronald Kral,  Reston VA
  4.88  Ellen Levinsohn,  Brooklyn NY
  4.88  Dennis Levinsohn,  Brooklyn NY
  4.84  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.84  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.83  James Anderson,  Saint John NB
  4.82  Mary Butler,  Saint Louis MO
  4.82  Richard Butler,  St Louis MO
  4.81  Ken Crissman,  Strongsville OH
  4.81  Douglas Turnbull,  Strongsville OH
  4.78  Mary Hosfeld,  Chatham ON
  4.76  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.75  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  4.71  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  4.71  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  4.70  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  4.70  Jacqueline Altschuler,  Naples FL
  4.70  Peter Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  4.70  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  4.70  Douglas Hosfeld,  Chatham ON
  4.70  Stuart Altschuler,  Naples FL
  4.70  D Sutherland,  Northville MI
  4.69  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  4.69  Mary Pereda,  Miami FL
  4.69  Mary Jo David,  Coral Gables FL
  4.69  Marilyn Sopka,  Coconut Grove FL
  4.68  Donna Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  4.68  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  4.68  John Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  4.65  Timothy O'Connor,  Bradenton FL
  4.65  Edward Alizieri,  Bradenton FL
  4.65  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  4.65  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  4.63  Joanne Schumacher,  Strongsville OH
  4.62  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.60  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  4.59  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  4.59  David Seelbinder,  Sarasota FL
  4.55  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  4.55  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  4.54  John Cullen,  Terrace Bay ON
  4.54  Allen Wirch,  Fort Erie ON
  4.52  Dorothy Barkowsky,  Cape Coral FL
  4.52  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  4.52  Jerry Warren,  N Ft Myers FL
  4.48  Sydelle Shamah,  Deal NJ
  4.47  Harvey Nelsen,  Lutz FL
  4.47  Eugenia Niedorf,  Tampa FL
  4.47  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
  4.46  Pat Ponczek,  Cadillac MI
  4.46  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  4.45  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
  4.45  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
  4.45  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
  4.45  Pat Payne,  Kentville NS
  4.44  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  4.44  Rose Ritter,  Nokomis FL
  4.42  Stephan Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  4.42  Lydia Prange,  Wolfville NS
  4.40  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  4.40  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  4.36  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  4.35  Katy Gleason,  Naples FL
  4.35  Mateele Kall,  Manlius NY
  4.35  Carol Palmer,  Naples FL
  4.33  Serban Nicolau,  Sarasota FL
  4.33  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  4.33  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
  4.33  Suzanne Stevenson,  Bloomfield MI
  4.31  Susie Hall,  St Louis MO
  4.31  Belle Klein,  W Long Branch NJ
  4.31  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  4.31  Cynthia Weston,  W Long Branch NJ
  4.29  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  4.28  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  4.28  Jeanne Zach,  Buford GA
  4.26  Pattee Mulford,  Norwalk IA
  4.26  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  4.26  Samuel Frohlich,  Fort Lee NJ
  4.26  Angela Frohlich,  Fort Lee NJ
  4.26  Denise Scott,  Sarasota FL
  4.25  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  4.25  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  4.25  Jim Relihan,  Tampa FL
  4.25  Gordon Youngwood,  Potomac MD
  4.25  Allen Siegel,  Westport CT
  4.25  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL
  4.23  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Carol Cookson,  Englewood FL
  4.22  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  4.21  Mary Overlees,  Bradenton FL
  4.20  Paul Lavallee,  Cumberland RI
  4.20  Claire Stevens,  Rehoboth MA
  4.19  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL
  4.18  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
  4.17  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  4.15  Vic Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  4.15  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  4.14  Sharon Erickson,  Tampa FL
  4.14  Curtis Erickson,  Tampa FL
  4.14  Jennifer Nisenoff,  Vienna VA
  4.14  Timothy Smith,  Kearneysville WV
  4.13  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
  4.11  Albert Kober,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  4.11  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
  4.11  Joan Bailey-Murray,  Rockford IL
  4.11  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  4.11  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  4.08  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.08  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.05  Wendell Gillund,  Naples FL
  4.04  David Bogrette,  Shelby Twp MI
  4.03  Shirley Irish,  N Fort Myers FL
  4.02  Robert Campbell,  Orinda CA
  4.02  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  4.02  Ruth Howard,  Tampa FL
  4.02  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
  4.01  Gail Patterson,  Toronto   
  4.01  John Patterson,  Toronto   
  4.00  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.00  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  3.99  Mary Shaw,  Fargo ND
  3.98  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  3.98  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  3.97  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  3.97  Kenneth Olson,  Fargo ND
  3.97  Karen Olson,  Fargo ND
  3.96  Debbie House,  Nashville TN
  3.96  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  3.96  Tonya Jones,  Nashville TN
  3.96  Audrey Danocup,  Huntley IL
  3.96  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  3.96  Laurie Hamachek,  Huntley IL
  3.95  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.95  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.95  Everett Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
  3.95  Shirley Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
  3.94  Roger Dee,  North Port FL
  3.94  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  3.93  Carolyn Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  3.93  Toni Rosenblatt,  Cockeysville MD
  3.92  Helen Kirwan,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.92  Tonette Deangelis,  Ballston Spa NY
  3.92  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  3.92  Richard Kenny,  Charlottetown PE
  3.92  Clifford Landers,  Naples FL
  3.92  Cyndria Wedge,  Charlottetown PE
  3.92  Linda Woodham,  Loveland OH
  3.90  Marilou Whalen,  Delray Beach FL
  3.89  Ruth Haspel,  Great Neck NY
  3.89  Arlene Fisher,  New York NY
  3.88  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  3.88  Judith Elliott,  Utica NY
  3.88  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  3.88  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.86  Patrick Wallace,  Boca Grande FL
  3.85  Gail Munger,  Charlottesville VA
  3.85  Joseph Murray,  Mt Laurel NJ
  3.85  Ricki Baker,  Baltimore MD
  3.84  Jean Mackenzie,  Coldbrook NS
  3.84  Andrea Stanley-Miller,  Arlington VA
  3.82  Brenda Starnes,  Navarre FL
  3.79  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  3.78  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  3.78  Arthur Stoffel,  Longboat Key FL
  3.78  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  3.76  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  3.75  Gaye Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.75  Mary Dacks,  Markham ON
  3.75  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  3.75  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  3.72  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  3.72  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  3.72  Wojciech Szalecki,  Madeira Beach FL
  3.71  Sandra Krietzberg,  Belmar NJ
  3.71  Larry Delfs,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  3.70  Michael Farrell,  S Burlington VT
  3.70  Gerald Di Vincenzo,  S Burlington VT
  3.70  Kathleen Farrell,  S Burlington VT
  3.70  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  3.70  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  3.70  Patricia Di Vincenzo,  S Burlington VT
  3.70  Joan Fortune,  Naples FL
  3.70  Shirley Spengler,  Naples FL
  3.70  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  3.70  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  3.69  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  3.69  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  3.69  Angela Lohmann,  Englewood FL
  3.69  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  3.69  Robert D'Avanzo,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  3.68  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  3.67  David Martin,     
  3.67  Nancy Fletcher,  Hixson TN
  3.67  Ruth Martin,     
  3.67  Joan Talley,  Chattanooga TN
  3.66  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  3.66  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  3.64  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  3.64  Stacy Dibbell,  Bismarck ND
  3.64  Helen(Susie) Tinney,  Leesburg VA
  3.64  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.64  Susan Thiess,  Eau Claire WI
  3.64  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.63  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  3.63  Evelyn Mintzer,  Fort Myers FL
  3.63  Sylvia Gindi,  Oakhurst NJ
  3.63  Albert Mintzer,  Fort Myers FL
  3.63  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  3.63  Cleopatra Guastella,  Red Bank NJ
  3.62  David Goldstein,  Naples FL
  3.62  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  3.62  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  3.62  Jeffrey Zaller,  Columbia MD
  3.62  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  3.61  Rose-Marie Bullis,  Palm Harbor FL
  3.61  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Patricia Novak,  Mentor OH
  3.60  Davis Bonner,  Mentor OH
  3.60  Jean Monette,  Ottawa ON
  3.60  Marilyn Millstone,  Aventura FL
  3.59  Carol Ann Osiason,  Tampa FL
  3.59  Lisbeth Wagner,  Tammpa FL
  3.57  Cassie Kernan,  Bedford NY
  3.57  Elizabeth Walmsley,  Richmond VA
  3.56  Nadele Spiro,  Boca Raton FL
  3.55  Patricia Filliater,  Sun City Center FL
  3.54  Ann Hennum,  Mississauga ON
  3.54  Sallie Caty,  Clearwater FL
  3.51  Barbara Moran,  Tilghman MD
  3.51  George Barrs,  Lake Worth FL
  3.51  Dawn Travis,  Easton MD
  3.50  Fay Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.50  Henry Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.49  Diane Forrester,  Freeland MI
  3.49  Glenn Dashnier,  Midland MI
  3.48  Lois Herald,  Venice FL
  3.48  Cathy Mayer,  Naples FL
  3.48  Iris Minner,  Naples FL
  3.48  Diana Strietelmeier,  Venice FL
  3.46  John Avery,  Pt Charlotte FL
  3.46  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  3.46  Virginia Smith,  Pt Charlotte FL
  3.45  Fern McCoy,  Hayward WI
  3.45  Marlene Tremblay,  Hayward WI
  3.44  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Cheryl Lutz,  Grafton WI
  3.44  Ann Shewman,  Naples FL
  3.43  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.43  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.43  Carl Mathiesen,  Brandon FL
  3.43  Val Young,  Wauchula FL
  3.41  Don McLean,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.41  Gayle McLean,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.41  Joyce Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  3.41  Duane Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  3.40  Ron Sholes,  Springfield IL
  3.40  Carole Sholes,  Springfield IL
  3.37  Allayne Barnum,  Naples FL
  3.37  Billie Darnell,  San Antonio TX
  3.34  Ann Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  3.34  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  3.34  Harry Wieland,  Altoona FL
  3.33  Robert Guglielmi,  Livingston NJ
  3.30  Laurie Goring,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
  3.30  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  3.30  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  3.29  Deborah Edwards,  Sarasota FL
  3.29  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  3.29  Peter Purcell,  Sarasota FL
  3.29  Howard Richter,  Sarasota FL
  3.29  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  3.28  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.27  Judith Munn,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.27  Robert Grover,  Fort Myers FL
  3.27  Mary Anne Geppert,  Fort Myers FL
  3.26  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  3.23  Liz Kalb,  Bloomfield MI
  3.23  Nancy Kedzior,  Fort Myers FL
  3.23  Genny Esayian,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.22  Barbara Lum,  Freehold NJ
  3.22  Richard Lum,  Freehold NJ
  3.20  Patti Pinkerton,  Aurora OH
  3.20  Carolyn Karch,  Chagrin Falls OH
  3.19  Mary Shepard,  Lake City FL
  3.18  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  3.18  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
  3.17  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Carol Madsen,  Redington Beach FL
  3.13  Paul Madsen,  Redington Beach FL
  3.13  Avrom Heller,  Largo FL
  3.13  Jim Maloney,  Seminole FL
  3.10  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  3.10  Letitia Wightman,  St Louis MO
  3.09  William Seawall,  Gulfport FL
  3.09  Ronald Zachary,  Burr Ridge IL
  3.08  Sonia Conklin,  Naples FL
  3.08  Bruce Emond,  Holden MA
  3.08  Arthur Krupnick,  Margate FL
  3.07  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  3.07  Marg Nash,  Ancaster ON
  3.06  Robert Lipsitz,  Lady Lake FL
  3.06  Carole Lipsitz,  Lady Lake FL
  3.05  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  3.05  Barbara Eberlin,  Dunnellon FL
  3.04  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  3.04  Karen Linder,  The Villages FL
  3.00  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  3.00  Dennis Clerkin,  Bloomington IN
  3.00  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  3.00  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  3.00  Brenda Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
  3.00  Barbara Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  2.99  Barbara Aronson,  Lake Worth FL
  2.99  William Maack,  Ofallon MO
  2.99  Esther Wiviott,  Milwaukee WI
  2.99  Ann Walker,  Scotia NY
  2.98  Robert Reid,  Hudson MA
  2.98  Mary Giannella,  Wayne NJ
  2.98  Marilyn Collins,  Rochester Hills MI
  2.98  Libby Mages,  Chicago IL
  2.98  Ginny Noe,  Cape Coral FL
  2.98  Irene Skiles,  Longboat Key FL
  2.97  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  2.97  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  2.97  Penny Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.96  Beverly Gardner,  Farmington Hls MI
  2.96  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.94  Mary Fischer,  Naples FL
  2.94  Louis Fischer,  Naples FL
  2.94  Pam Rodell,  N Ft Myers FL
  2.94  Marcia Woeste,  Fort Myers FL
  2.94  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  2.92  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  2.91  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  2.91  Barbara Jones,  Manotick ON
  2.91  Raymond Jones,  Manotick ON
  2.90  Douglas Drew,  Toronto ON
  2.89  Christina Adkins Murray,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.89  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  2.89  Jack Hargrove,  Leesburg FL
  2.88  Richard Wan,  Dundedin FL
  2.86  Lois Kenyon,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.86  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.84  Paul Lauer,  Weeki Wachee FL
  2.84  Edna Lauer,  Weeki Wachee FL
  2.83  Lauren Redeker,  Pepper Pike OH
  2.83  Carol Manning,  Gates Mills OH
  2.83  Rosalie Murphy,  Sun City Center FL
  2.83  Kris Wells,  Sun City Center FL
  2.82  Dennis Lytton,  Tampa FL
  2.78  Maria McDonnell,  Mississauga ON
  2.78  Joan Norris,  Mississauga ON
  2.78  Barbara Beckmann,  Mississauga ON
  2.78  Mary Ellen Long,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.78  Alma Douglas,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.78  Janice Colcleugh,  Mississauga ON
  2.77  Gloria Ogle,  Lutz FL
  2.77  Mildred Bishop,  Tampa FL
  2.73  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  2.72  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.72  Janet Morecraft,  Boca Raton FL
  2.71  Barbara Henningson,  Guilford CT
  2.71  Barbara Schoenfeld,  Boca Grande FL
  2.70  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  2.69  Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald,  Queensbury NY
  2.69  Roger McCartney,  Bradenton FL
  2.69  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.69  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  2.69  Nancy Kotler,  Glencoe IL
  2.69  Patricia Zoli,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.68  Carolyn Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  2.68  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  2.68  Stanley Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  2.67  Elaine Jacobson,  Annapolis MD
  2.67  Trudy McKamey,  Portage IN
  2.67  Rusty Vilk,  Chestertown MD
  2.66  David Tutak,  Clearwater FL
  2.64  Margaret High,  Marion IL
  2.64  Pat Sickinger,  Sebring FL
  2.64  Loretta Westler,  Philadelphia PA
  2.64  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  2.60  Jerry Lemieux,  Clearwater FL
  2.59  Joyce Lewis,  Rochester MN
  2.59  June O'Hagan,  Jupiter FL
  2.59  Annabelle Hills,  Spring Hill FL
  2.59  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  2.58  Joan Gass,  Toronto ON
  2.58  Anne Nichols,  Picton ON
  2.57  Elizabeth Black,  Dunedin FL
  2.57  Van Thomas Black,  Dunedin FL
  2.56  Carol Macksey,  Toledo OH
  2.56  Jill Gilbert,  Lakeland FL
  2.55  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  2.55  Coreen Nejame,  Lenox MA
  2.55  Paula Dambrauskas,  Richmond MA
  2.55  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  2.54  Rosemary Kleis,  Solon OH
  2.52  Marjorie Lennon,  Bradenton FL
  2.52  Jo Anne Sielaff,  Bradenton FL
  2.47  Peter Droeske,  Brantford ON
  2.47  Myrna Hollander,  Milwaukee WI
  2.46  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.46  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.46  Judi Weiner,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  2.45  Nancy Flynn,  Medfield MA
  2.45  John Flynn,  Medfield MA
  2.43  Donald Potter,  Mequon WI
  2.43  Suzie Potter,  Mequon WI
  2.43  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  2.41  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  2.41  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  2.40  Jackie Rowe,  Sun City Center FL
  2.39  Donald Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  2.38  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  2.38  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  2.38  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  2.38  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.38  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  2.36  Sandra Levin,  Winnetka IL
  2.36  Joy Levee,  Wilmette IL
  2.35  Greta Rawlines,  Moncton NB
  2.35  Christopher Rawlines,  Moncton NB
  2.35  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  2.35  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  2.34  Kenneth King,  Midlothian VA
  2.34  Betty Jarrett,  Richmond VA
  2.34  Hannah Weinberg,  Sarasota FL
  2.34  Sandra Rifkin,  Williamsville NY
  2.31  Joseph Chin,  Highland IN
  2.31  Richard Levine,  Longboat Key FL
  2.30  Janice Rich,  Green Lake WI
  2.30  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  2.29  Joan Bak,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  Richard Kime,  Tampa FL
  2.29  Evelyn Herring,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  Norman Jacobs,  Tampa FL
  2.29  Jenny Shaefer,  Manassas VA
  2.25  Nancy Deakins,  Gladwyne PA
  2.25  Warren Deakins,  Gladwyne PA
  2.24  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  2.24  Joan Bayley-Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  2.24  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  2.24  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.24  Eileen Theimer,  Olney MD
  2.23  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  2.23  Ernie Thiele,  Endicott NY
  2.22  Carole Raby,  Naples FL
  2.22  Rachel Markovitcs,  N Miami FL
  2.22  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  2.22  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  2.22  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  2.22  Elaine Rapoport,  Naples FL
  2.21  Charlotte Rowlands,  Fitchburg MA
  2.21  Michael Rowlands,  Fitchburg MA
  2.20  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
  2.19  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  2.19  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
  2.19  Eleanor Tebbetts,  Brooksville FL
  2.18  Evelyn Gerum,  Racine WI
  2.18  Elaine Howell,  Naples FL
  2.18  Anita Ochse,  Belmar NJ
  2.18  Sarah Weinberg,  Columbia MD
  2.18  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  2.18  Gary Weinberg,  Columbia MD
  2.18  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  2.15  Margaret Karbovanec,  Fairfield CT
  2.15  Marty Porter,  Beverly Hills FL
  2.15  Edward Rummel,  Inverness FL
  2.15  Georgia Rummel,  Inverness FL
  2.15  Ronald Worley,  Homosassa FL
  2.14  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  2.14  Janis Ellis,  Seminole FL
  2.13  Judy Harralson,  Princeton KY
  2.13  Susan Freund,  Pound Ridge NY
  2.13  Thelma Bird,  Oakville ON
  2.13  Ken Jones,  Oakville ON
  2.12  Roberta Zimmerman,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Ellen Rubert,  Evanston IL
  2.12  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.12  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.11  Donna Eash,  Fostoria OH
  2.11  Michael Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  2.11  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
  2.11  Esther Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  2.09  Mary Ann Lucas,  Gainesville FL
  2.09  Ella Skelton,  Gainesville FL
  2.08  Ralph Desmond,  Jamaica Plain MA
  2.07  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.07  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.07  Ellen Schulman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.06  Judith Krauss,  Ft Myers FL
  2.06  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  2.06  Carolyn Fontana,  Fort Meyers FL
  2.06  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  2.06  Robert Thompson,  Englewood FL
  2.05  Alan Ferraro,  Silver Spring MD
  2.05  Jeanne Ferraro,  Silver Spring MD
  2.05  Elaine Rice,  St Petersburg FL
  2.04  Joanne Bruch,  Devon PA
  2.04  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  2.02  Donald Lacey,  Clearwater FL
  2.01  Fouad Abdalla,  Elkins WV
  2.01  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  2.01  John Thaubald,  Elkins WV
  2.00  Diane Laufer,  Tillsonburg ON
  2.00  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  2.00  Howard Laufer,  Tillsonburg ON
  2.00  Cobie Stimming,  Whitby ON
  2.00  Rainer Stimming,  Whitby ON
  2.00  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  1.99  Charles Lapidus,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.99  Sandra Hereford-Boyer,  Lansdale PA
  1.99  Carol Pushie,  St Catharines ON
  1.99  R Paul Urbanick,  Chicago IL
  1.95  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.94  William Mitchell,  Mississauga ON
  1.94  Sharyn Nassau,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.94  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  1.94  Susan Charnas,  Bradenton FL
  1.92  Lee Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  1.91  Peter Maurice,  London ON
  1.91  Iris Davenport,  London ON
  1.88  Beth Curtis,  Saint Louis MO
  1.88  Allan Curtis,  Saint Louis MO
  1.87  Richard Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  1.87  Angela Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  1.86  John Hanson,  Naples FL
  1.86  Marilyn Hanson,  Naples FL
  1.86  Elizabeth Martinson,  Oakville ON
  1.86  Judith Ginou,  Scarborough ON
  1.85  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  1.85  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
  1.84  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
  1.84  Stephen Weiner,  Rockville MD
  1.83  Carol Gove,  Grosse Pointe MI
  1.83  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  1.83  Alice Schultes,  Grosse Pointe MI
  1.82  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Patricia Amato,  Califon NJ
  1.82  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Patricia Mignon,  Hillsborough NJ
  1.81  Barbara McKelvey,  Cos Cob CT
  1.81  Janet Edwards,  Dunwoody GA
  1.80  Ralph Hill,  Venice FL
  1.80  Sheila Puz,  Sun City Center FL
  1.80  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  1.80  Edith Hill,  Jacksonville FL
  1.80  Stan Hill,  Jacksonville FL
  1.80  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.80  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.80  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  1.79  Linda Odell,  Sturgis MI
  1.79  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  1.79  William Odell,  Sturgis MI
  1.79  Linda Cronkleton,  Noblesville IN
  1.79  Sharon Jones,  Fishers IN
  1.79  Lorry Cashatt,  Longmont CO
  1.79  Margaret Venesky,  Cicero NY
  1.79  Patricia Rosiello,  Zionsville IN
  1.78  Robert Linnett,  Brighton ON
  1.78  Hugh Cooke,  Belleville ON
  1.78  Sonya Glasser,  Miami FL
  1.78  Barbara Woltz,  Miami FL
  1.77  Mary Ellen Nickodemus,  Windsor CO
  1.77  Judith Fleming,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.77  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  1.75  Ronald Mikitish,  Naples FL
  1.75  M Mikitish,  Naples FL
  1.73  Judy Kaye,  Estero FL
  1.73  Joan Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.73  Eileen Hedrick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.73  John Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.73  Christine Yee,  Guelph ON
  1.73  Paul Yee,  Guelph ON
  1.72  Marcia Wilz,  Madeira Beach FL
  1.71  Nestor Burkhart,  Cleveland Hts OH
  1.71  Palmyra O'Leary,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Mona Karna,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Joseph Cottle,  Gulfport FL
  1.70  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  1.70  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Elaine Garofalo,  St Petersburg FL
  1.70  C. Daniel Sommer,  Independence OH
  1.70  Susan Snyder,  Owings Mills MD
  1.70  Patricia Van Aman,  Broadview Hts OH
  1.69  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  1.67  Mark Benson,  Parish FL
  1.67  Susan Benson,  Parrish FL
  1.66  William Mannion,  Vero Beach FL
  1.66  John Symonds,  Vero Beach FL
  1.64  Paula Coleman,  Oakville ON
  1.64  Joanna Johnson,  Raleigh NC
  1.64  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  1.64  Gail Titus,  Oakville ON
  1.64  Carole Stone,  Trinity FL
  1.63  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.62  Betty Jones,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.62  Barbara Gray,  Treasure Island FL
  1.61  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.60  Peter Hayward,  Port Hope ON
  1.60  David Tomasini,  Trilby FL
  1.59  Jarrold Harter,  Sun City Center FL
  1.59  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.59  Nick Wagener,  Toronto ON
  1.58  Marilyn Doman,  Chagrin Falls OH
  1.58  Ronnie Eckerson,  Somers Point NJ
  1.58  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  1.58  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  1.58  Edwin Eckerson,  Summers Point NJ
  1.58  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  1.57  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  1.56  Margie Mastran,  Reston VA
  1.56  Kathaleen Lang,  Glen Head NY
  1.56  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  1.56  Mona Watson,  Ocala FL
  1.56  Mary Lynn Westervelt,  Longboat Key FL
  1.55  Martha Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  1.55  Richard Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  1.54  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  1.54  Michael Choma,  Simcoe ON
  1.54  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  1.54  Shirley McKee,  Venice FL
  1.54  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.54  Harold McKnight,  Sun City Center FL
  1.53  Patricia Campbell,  Fort Myers FL
  1.53  Nancy Nugent,  Fort Myers FL
  1.53  Bonnie Wilson,  Gladwin MI
  1.52  Glenn Peterson,  Sioux Falls SD
  1.52  Susan Perl,  Owings Mills MD
  1.52  Ellen Goldman,  Stevenson MD
  1.52  Gigi Plunkett,  Weaverville NC
  1.52  Alfred Hartmann,  Sioux Falls SD
  1.52  Samuel Segal,  St Petersburg FL
  1.52  Melissa Swartz,  St Petersburg FL
  1.50  D Penny Jones,  Villanova PA
  1.50  Anita Richter,  Wayne PA
  1.49  Bonnie Smith,  Macungie PA
  1.49  Stephen Smith,  Macungie PA
  1.48  Sheila Humes,  Haines City FL
  1.48  Gayle Wehrmeyer,  Holland MI
  1.47  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
  1.47  Roberta Kaplan,  Highland Park IL
  1.47  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.46  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
  1.46  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Pamela Ford,  Lecanto FL
  1.46  G Paulina Batog,  Citrus Springs FL
  1.46  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  1.45  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Bradenton FL
  1.45  Royald Zell,  Tampa FL
  1.45  Joseph Whitehill,  Timonium MD
  1.44  Lee Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  1.44  Mel Chesler,  University Park IL
  1.44  Gilda Reynolds,  Austin TX
  1.44  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  1.44  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  1.44  Mary Lou Johnson,  Palmetto FL
  1.44  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Paul Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  1.44  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  1.44  Shirley Drof,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.44  Bonnie Greenlee,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.44  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  1.44  Shirley Barry,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  1.44  Georgia Spillman,  Sun City Center FL
  1.44  J Smith,  Sarnia ON
  1.44  Donald Weld,  Greenfield MA
  1.44  Josie Winterhalter,  Manchester OH
  1.44  Robert Verville,  Aberdeen OH
  1.44  Edward Wilz,  Madeira Beach FL
  1.43  Rita Boeh,  Kettering OH
  1.43  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  1.43  Laurel Everett,  Tampa FL
  1.43  Nancy Mantia,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.43  Carolyn Johnson,  Port Orange FL
  1.43  Bonnie Walker,  Dayton OH
  1.42  Alan Charters,  Kitchener ON
  1.41  Robert Cordingley,  Burlington ON
  1.41  Margaret Cordingley,  Burlington ON
  1.40  Maureen James,  Toronto ON
  1.39  Mary Silky,  Syracuse NY
  1.39  Bill Silky,  Syracuse NY
  1.37  Ron Schwartz,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.37  Barbara Schwartz,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.35  Marilyn Groezinger,  Sebring FL
  1.35  Ruth Harris,  Sebring FL
  1.34  Eleanor Blanco,  Somers NY
  1.34  Denis Almon,  North Sydney NS
  1.34  Teresa MacEachern,  Glace Bay NS
  1.34  Renee Wilson,  Potomac MD
  1.34  Cathy Weber,  Weeki Wachee FL
  1.34  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  1.33  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  1.33  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  1.32  H Kanoff,  Huntingdon Val PA
  1.28  Richard Smith,  Waterford MI
  1.28  Jack Smith,  Ellenton FL
  1.27  Jose Thomas,  Addison IL
  1.26  Julianna Grecoe,  Venice FL
  1.26  Faye Porter,  Nokomis FL
  1.26  Meredith Schainblatt,  Clearwater FL
  1.25  Tara Mufich,  Rockford IL
  1.25  Stanley Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.24  Carol Weg,  Naples FL
  1.23  Maritta Schirow,  Avon Park FL
  1.22  Patricia Forstrom,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  1.22  Susan Jackson,  Duck NC
  1.22  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.22  Jeanne Guidera,  Chester MD
  1.22  Mary Ann Shepard,  Kirkwood MO
  1.20  Jan Arnoy,  Tampa FL
  1.20  Riggi Klink,  Tampa FL
  1.20  Peggy Bruchansky,  Marlton NJ
  1.20  Lionel Rubin,  Philadelphia PA
  1.20  Mark Yesley,  Newton MA
  1.20  Marlene Yesley,  Newton MA
  1.19  Henri Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  1.19  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  1.19  Jean Legrand,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL
  1.18  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
  1.18  Marilyn Himmel,  Miami FL
  1.18  Bernice Frederick,  Elwood IL
  1.18  Margo Banks,  Coral Gables FL
  1.18  Gail Goggin,  Naples FL
  1.18  Donna Blythe,  Coral Gables FL
  1.18  Shirley Passeri,  Sun City Center FL
  1.18  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center FL
  1.18  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  1.17  Mary Ann Echelberry,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.17  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  1.16  Patrick Canning,  Englewood FL
  1.16  Diane Audet,  Ottawa ON
  1.16  Nickolas Milanytch,  North Port FL
  1.16  Raymond Audet,  Ottawa ON
  1.15  Bill Johnston,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Jane Thomas,     
  1.15  Ginny Steele,  Fort Collins CO
  1.14  Mark Goldschmidt,  Clearwater FL
  1.13  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  1.13  Rose Rowland,  Charleston SC
  1.13  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.12  Suzanne Boyer-Gerard,  Tarpon Springs FL
  1.12  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  1.12  James Cooke,  Celebration FL
  1.12  Anita Barrett,  Tampa FL
  1.12  Arlyn Hoefer,  Odessa FL
  1.11  Penny Lounsberry,  Clearwater FL
  1.11  Judy Winer,  Largo FL
  1.10  Lois Kehoe,  Toronto ON
  1.10  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  1.10  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Charles Henning,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Doris Reeves,  Millerton NY
  1.09  Kris Boswinkel,  Palm Harbor FL
  1.09  Helene Miller,  Spring Lake MI
  1.09  Tamar Odell,  Highland NY
  1.09  Donald Hulander,  N. Muskegon MI
  1.09  Zachary Solomon,  Salt Point NY
  1.08  Jill Ohlson,  Lexington KY
  1.08  Greg McKeown,  Sun City Center FL
  1.08  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Sheila Bello,  Lexington KY
  1.08  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Cheryl Stark,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Kim Dean,  Belleair FL
  1.07  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  1.07  Bud Dean,  Belleair FL
  1.07  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  1.07  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
  1.06  Milferd Jones,  Clearwater FL
  1.06  Virginia Jones,  Clearwater FL
  1.05  Lu Kohutiak,  Southwest Rnchs FL
  1.05  Yvonne Hernandez,  Southwest Rnchs FL
  1.04  Barbara Noble,  Basking Ridge NJ
  1.04  Ethel Porter,  Spring Hill FL
  1.04  Sandie Romaine,  Spring Hill FL
  1.03  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  1.03  Sue Kluger,  Marco Island FL
  1.03  Elaine Lacroix,  The Villages FL
  1.03  Dianne Pryor,  Madeira Beach FL
  1.03  Sally Canfield,  Kirkwood MO
  1.03  J Roger Pryor,  Madeira Bch FL
  1.03  Bill Canfield,  Kirkwood MO
  1.03  Dorothy Lyons,  Marco Island FL
  1.02  Nancy Jackson,  Haliburton ON
  1.02  Marlene Jordan,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.02  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
  1.02  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
  1.02  Jerry Sherman,  Ruskin FL
  1.02  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
  1.02  Arlene Smith,  Sault Ste Marie ON
  1.02  Lyle Smith,  Sault Ste Marie ON
  1.02  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
  1.02  Susan Sherman,  Ruskin FL
  1.02  Carol Robinson,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.98  Tom Rebec,  Sebring FL
  0.98  Barbara Kupferberg,  Longboat Key FL
  0.98  Margaret Like,  Sebring FL
  0.96  Jotham Friedland,  Highland Park IL
  0.96  Merwin Pickover,  Longboat Key FL
  0.95  Gerard Quenneville,  Windsor ON
  0.95  Marian Quenneville,  Windsor ON
  0.95  Ronald Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.95  Judith Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.95  Teri Dolci,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.95  Mitzi Travis,  Treasure Isl FL
  0.94  Bernice Einstein,  St Petersburg FL
  0.94  Lionel Carriere,  Cornwall ON
  0.94  Bradley Taylor,  Bradenton FL
  0.94  Robert Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.94  Betty Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.93  Peggy Busch,  Venice FL
  0.93  Elaine Jaffe,  Venice FL
  0.93  Judith Dalton,  Centerville OH
  0.93  Ernest Dalton,  Centerville OH
  0.93  Sue Walker,  Miamisburg OH
  0.93  Bruce Walker,  Miamisburg OH
  0.92  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  0.92  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  0.92  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Don Heisler,  Sun City Center FL
  0.92  Sine Herold,  St Thomas ON
  0.91  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.90  Seth Milliken,  Vero Beach FL
  0.90  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.90  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.90  Victor Rodwell,  West Lafayette IN
  0.90  Robert Rubinstein,  Armonk NY
  0.90  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.90  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  0.90  Meredith Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.89  Marcia Hartman,  Venice FL
  0.89  Paula Post,  Potomac MD
  0.89  Arthur Post,  Potomac MD
  0.89  Sarah Colvin,  Fort Wayne IN
  0.88  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  0.88  Alvin Liftman,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Virginia Nardone,  Ocala FL
  0.88  Nancy Brookman,  Pb Gardens FL
  0.88  Eveline Kedey,  Wasaga Beach ON
  0.88  Ann Brown,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.88  Hugh Kedey,  Wasaga Beach ON
  0.88  Girard Nardone,  Ocala FL
  0.88  Shirley Turner,  New Port Richey FL
  0.88  Romie Sachs,  New Port Richey FL
  0.88  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  0.87  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  0.87  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  0.87  Christine Halkiotis,  Wellesley Hills MA
  0.87  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  0.87  Robert Farber,  Lutz FL
  0.87  Joan Phillips,  Ft Myers Bch FL
  0.87  Don Phillips,  Ft Myers Bch FL
  0.87  Diogo Teixeira,  Wellesley MA
  0.86  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Jane Moffat,  Etobicoke ON
  0.86  Kate Willet,  Dunedin FL
  0.86  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Carol Olinger,  Huntingburg IN
  0.84  Herman Bouwman,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Sherry Butler,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.84  Gene Ness,  Tampa FL
  0.84  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Sandra Retter,  Toronto ON
  0.84  Robert Byrne,  Naples FL
  0.84  Donald Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Colleen Ness,  Tampa FL
  0.84  Virginia Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Carol Byrne,  Naples FL
  0.84  Roger Casey,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Joellen Spencer,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Mary Sartwell,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  David Sartwell,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  Mary Ann Seng,  Jasper IN
  0.84  Joanne Yurchak,  West Chester PA
  0.84  David Scarlett,  Toronto ON
  0.84  Charlene Slager,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.84  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  0.83  Paul Freiberg,  Naples FL
  0.83  John Lally,  Naples FL
  0.82  Shael Mendoza,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Geraldine Henderson,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Cheryl Schwarzwaelder,  Sewickley PA
  0.81  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  0.80  Patricia Monroe,  Bethesda MD
  0.80  Coni Watson,  Bethesda MD
  0.80  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  0.80  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  0.80  James Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.80  Alice Tarlach,  Brick NJ
  0.80  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.79  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Tess Papp,  Trenton NJ
  0.79  Joanne Leverone,  St Petersburg FL
  0.79  Liz Bartholomew,  Pennington NJ
  0.79  Carol Garvin,  Homosassa FL
  0.79  Patricia Davies,  Bala ON
  0.79  Ceil Cox,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Suzanne Rupert,  Homosassa FL
  0.78  Joan Volkheimer,  Marco Island FL
  0.78  Julia Van Stone,  Naples FL
  0.77  Nancy Eiler,  Easton PA
  0.77  Margaret Coe,  Linwood NJ
  0.77  Carole Craige,  Pomona NJ
  0.77  Pat Saeger,  Allentown PA
  0.75  Carol Gunter,  Sun City Center FL
  0.75  Carol O Connor,  Sun City Center FL
  0.75  Linda Ferrari,  Fort Pierce FL
  0.75  Donald Mick,  N Fort Myers FL
  0.75  John Howard,  Seminole FL
  0.75  Karen Shaw,  Carmel IN
  0.75  Jack Shaw,  Carmel IN
  0.75  J Wallace,  Arborg MB
  0.75  Nelson Torre,  Venice FL
  0.75  James Winchester,  Venice FL
  0.74  K Newman,  Chicago IL
  0.74  Evelyn Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
  0.74  David Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
  0.74  Bradford Herrington,  Falls Church VA
  0.74  David Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  0.74  Phyllis Honig,  White Plains NY
  0.74  Aileen Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  0.73  Philip Kopala,  Tarpon Springs FL
  0.73  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
  0.73  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.72  Sylvia Ewing,  Nokomis FL
  0.72  Peter Fleischner,  Osprey FL
  0.72  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  0.72  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  0.72  Martha Marlow,  Osprey FL
  0.72  Joanne Fuoti,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.72  Yoshiko Lapo,  Spring TX
  0.72  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.72  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.72  James Vail,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.71  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.71  Joyce Levy,  Wayland MA
  0.71  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL
  0.70  Marvin Feigen,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Alan Schwartz,  Carmel NY
  0.69  Arnold Gottlieb,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.69  Joyce Gottlieb,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.69  Al Levering,  Frankfort IL
  0.69  Sally Levering,  Frankfort IL
  0.69  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.69  Charise Hollander,  San Diego CA
  0.69  Eileen Kearns,  Hamilton ON
  0.69  Eileen Watson,  Sebring FL
  0.68  Sharon Madson,  Audubon MN
  0.68  Connie Weed,  Fargo ND
  0.67  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.67  Vance Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.67  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.67  Roger Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.67  Arlene Bearman,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.67  Susan Brenner,  Wayland MA
  0.67  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Leslie Shriberg,  Nantucket MA
  0.64  Mia Hardcastle,  Tampa FL
  0.64  Robert Mroczek,  Sun City Center FL
  0.64  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.64  Bill Blake,  Tampa FL
  0.64  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.64  Richard Unger,  Englewood FL
  0.64  Barbara Unger,  Englewood FL
  0.63  Larry O'Maley,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  0.63  Manuel Silverman,  Fort Wayne IN
  0.63  Annette Wise,  Venice FL
  0.63  Jackie Stadler,  Winter Haven FL
  0.62  Tyler Reynolds,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Austin Rozelle,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Diana Allen,  Hudson, Quebec   
  0.61  Genoveva Nordenflycht,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Louise Thevenot,  Hudson, Quebec   
  0.60  Ralph Culver,  Sylvan Beach NY
  0.60  Rosemarie Evans,  Goderich ON
  0.60  Adelaide Hurst,  Somers NY
  0.60  Linda Beizer,  Avon CT
  0.60  Joanne Lane,  Beachwood OH
  0.60  Robert Lane,  Beachwood OH
  0.60  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.60  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.60  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Daniel Siesel,  Somers NY
  0.60  Judith Weaver,  Goderich ON
  0.60  Elizabeth Straw,  Osprey FL
  0.59  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.59  Susan Atteridge,  Livingston NJ
  0.58  Joseph Curley,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.58  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Betty Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Kenneth Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Marcia Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Peter Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  0.56  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  0.56  Jack Hills,  Spring Hill FL
  0.56  Sicy Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Chaz Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  Margaret Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  Gerald Woythal,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.54  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  0.54  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.54  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.54  Marcia Ryan,  Venice FL
  0.52  Ann Genter,  Oldsmar FL
  0.52  Karen Oberting,  The Villages FL
  0.52  Carrie Bell,  Callander ON
  0.52  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  0.52  John Westinghouse,  Powell OH
  0.52  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  0.52  Joanne Westinghouse,  Powell OH
  0.51  Pat Kitzel,  Westlake OH
  0.51  Carol Exley,  Gross Pointe MI
  0.51  Gordie White,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Mary Jane Zorzit,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Linda Dolan,  Etowah NC
  0.50  Robert Dolan,  Etowah NC
  0.48  Peggy Pace,  Lexington KY
  0.47  Gloria Frydman,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.46  Brissa Rosas-Marin,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Cloey Schopfer,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  H Van Varick,  Mantoloking NJ
  0.44  Madeline Nevins,  Rockville MD
  0.44  Laurence Fitzpatrick,  Roscoe IL
  0.44  Connie Latas,  Carmel IN
  0.44  Jan Chapman,  Indianapolis IN
  0.43  Dixie Ford,  New Castle IN
  0.43  John Matta,  Bradenton FL
  0.43  Dan Lease,  North Venice FL
  0.43  David Pickering,  St Catharines ON
  0.43  R Ford,  New Castle IN
  0.43  Maya Pickering,  St Catharines ON
  0.43  Marietta Von Schroeter,  Toronto ON
  0.43  Immo Von Schroeter,  Toronto ON
  0.43  Timothy Schenck,  Wilmington DE
  0.43  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.41  Chris Moreton,  Alpharetta GA
  0.41  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  0.41  Joy Bradley,  Clearwater FL
  0.41  Evelyn Evans,  Sun City Center FL
  0.41  Sharon Herron,  Kitty Hawk NC
  0.41  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Werner Kappel,  Sun City Center FL
  0.41  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Beatrice Bohm,  Sun City Center FL
  0.41  Hugh Staley,  Sun City Center FL
  0.41  Joyce Stone,  Southern Shrs NC
  0.41  Anne Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.41  Ana Selechnik,  Miami FL
  0.41  David Stephenson,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Jane Wordsworth,  Clearwater FL
  0.40  Elaine Badain,  Bradenton FL
  0.40  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  0.40  Devorah Castor,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.40  Robert Amaden,  Tampa FL
  0.40  Annette Carr,  Ocala FL
  0.40  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  0.40  Karen Crews,  Tampa FL
  0.40  Anthony Crocker,  Fort Myers FL
  0.40  Kay Peterson,  Palmetto FL
  0.40  Janet Crocker,  Fort Myers FL
  0.40  Martha Piccirilli,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.40  Bernadette Meisenheimer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.40  Carol Duncker,  Dunnellon FL
  0.40  Bill Duncker,  Dunnellon FL
  0.40  Nancy Weiss,  Sun City Center FL
  0.40  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.40  Patricia Sulecki,  Summerfield FL
  0.39  Roger Banks,  Naples FL
  0.39  Carolyn Deering,  Naples FL
  0.37  Verla Burgess,  Richmond VA
  0.37  Jean Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Betty Kleinman,  Sun City Center FL
  0.36  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Daniel Bowdish,  Thonotosassa FL
  0.36  Lita Burke,  Tampa FL
  0.36  Pamela McKay,  Lutz FL
  0.36  Karen Yellin,  Bethlehem PA
  0.36  Claire Smith,  Longboat Key FL
  0.36  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Stanley Yellin,  Bethlehem PA
  0.35  Theron Oxley Jr,  N Ft Myers FL
  0.35  Jan Moore,  Fort Myers FL
  0.32  Christine Renner,  Bradenton FL
  0.32  Jerome Hurley,  Bradenton FL
  0.31  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  0.31  Velma Bouxsein,  Largo FL
  0.30  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.30  Helen Gallena,  Sun City Center FL
  0.30  Hilda Hiner,  Riverview FL
  0.30  Katie Easom,  Somerset KY
  0.29  Ayanna Boldin,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Valentina Gonzalez,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  B.Sue Romer,  Largo FL
  0.26  Judy Maner,  Atlanta GA
  0.26  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  0.20  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.20  John Hawkins,  Stuart FL
  0.20  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Lester Peters,  Bradenton FL
  0.20  Barbara Barreca,  Palm City FL
  0.20  Beth Brown,  Virginia Beach VA
  0.20  Dottie Burns,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.20  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  0.20  Joanne Hoffend,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.20  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Neil Newman,  Bradenton FL
  0.20  Miriam Waltzer,  Sarasota FL
  0.18  Sandra Johnson,  St Petersburg FL
  0.18  John Johnson,  St Petersburg FL
  0.10  Joyce Ireland,  Sun City Center FL
  0.10  Bob Ireland,  Sun City Center FL
  0.10  Eileen Kozey,  Indianapolis IN
Use Back Button to return to last page