SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 20 - 26, 2012
299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 31.71  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
 27.91  Jane Jensen,  Leighton Buzzar   
 27.91  David Jensen,  Leighton Buzzar   
 22.47  Jane Christoferson,  Fargo ND
 22.47  Lee Christoferson,  Fargo ND
 22.34  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
 21.57  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
 20.97  Faigie Kopelman,  Toronto ON
 20.45  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
 19.64  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
 19.64  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 19.53  Kelly Pope,  Hamilton ON
 18.90  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
 18.90  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
 18.87  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
 18.66  Wilma Swayze,  Auburn Hills MI
 18.50  Keith Dawson,  Chatham ON
 17.82  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
 17.82  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
 17.79  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
 17.79  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
 17.59  Jo Baillie,  Marco Island FL
 16.88  Deborah Root,  Rock Hall MD
 16.88  Christl Smith,  Sanibel FL
 16.82  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
 16.47  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
 16.47  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
 15.85  Sue Weller,  Vero Beach FL
 15.69  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
 15.18  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
 14.86  M Sharlene Morgan,  Rolla MO
 14.79  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
 14.46  Bobbi Jennison,  Sarasota FL
 14.46  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
 14.33  Richard Russell,  London ON
 14.33  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
 14.27  John Clark,  Toronto ON
 14.03  Joanne Dawson,  Chatham ON
 14.03  Diane Taylor,  Etobicoke ON
 13.94  Allan Thomas,  Wallaceburg ON
 13.88  Margaret Getman,  St Paul MN
 13.71  Marty Goodman,  Troy MI
 13.71  Bill Goodman,  Troy MI
 13.71  Sally Sharp,  Akron OH
 13.67  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
 13.60  John Dauvergne,  Stella ON
 13.44  Thomas Mess,  Cincinnati OH
 13.23  Robert Prosise,  Cincinnati OH
 12.96  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
 12.96  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
 12.78  Emily Maduro,  Dallas TX
 12.73  Shu Mei Hwang,  Woodbury MN
 12.70  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
 12.70  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
 12.52  Helen Mess,  Cincinnati OH
 12.21  Juliette Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 12.21  Jean Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 12.18  Marcia Ridley,  Rolla MO
 11.91  David Moore,  Tampa FL
 11.88  D Rice,  Chelmsford MA
 11.49  Janet Mungo,  Akron OH
 11.49  Linda Beringer,  Akron OH
 10.85  David Harvey,  Lakeland FL
 10.85  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
 10.84  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
 10.84  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
 10.56  Chris Stait Gardner,  Thornhill ON
 10.55  Roger Peterman,  Fenelon Falls ON
 10.39  S Rives,  Saint Louis MO
 10.39  Carolyn Kribben,  Saint Charles MO
 10.30  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
 10.30  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
 10.24  Barbara Ferm,  Dallas TX
 10.24  Roslyn Miller,  Dallas TX
 10.20  Patricia Tangorra,  Rockford IL
 10.20  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
 10.16  Sherry Swearngin,  Fort Myers FL
 10.16  Barbara Piester,  Bonita Springs FL
 10.07  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 10.07  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
 10.07  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  9.86  Beverly Prechtel,  York PA
  9.67  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  9.67  Arnold Levitt,  Jersey City NJ
  9.60  E Anne Mitchell,  Truro NS
  9.45  Jo Ann Filipe,  Fairport NY
  9.14  Lewis Grossman,  Mount Sinai NY
  9.09  Forrest Schneider,  Northbrook IL
  8.86  Paul Beebe,  Fairview NC
  8.86  Kay Beebe,  Fairview NC
  8.58  Dorothy Ferguson,  Whitby ON
  8.58  Ewen Ferguson,  Whitby ON
  8.50  Dorothy Warke,  Sun City Center FL
  8.48  Nancy Fowler,  Palmetto FL
  8.42  Gary Carman,  San Bernardino CA
  8.36  Vladi Basch,  Apollo Beach FL
  8.32  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  8.32  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  8.27  Donald Grenesko,  Winnetka IL
  8.26  Mary Ann Abrams,  Pensacola Beach FL
  8.26  Michelle Crane,  Pensacola FL
  8.21  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  8.19  Harriet Rellis,  Warminster PA
  8.13  Huguette Joly,  Lac Brome QC
  8.13  Brian Liddy,  Naples FL
  8.13  Marta Barnes,  Naples FL
  8.13  Roger Buckland,  lac Brome QC
  8.13  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  8.07  David Denomy,  Chatham ON
  8.04  Tibor Guthin,  Rochester NY
  7.92  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto ON
  7.89  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  7.85  Gordon Coons,  Wheaton IL
  7.85  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
  7.77  Lee Taylor,  Pinellas Park FL
  7.62  Charles Hemm,  Piqua OH
  7.59  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  7.59  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  7.43  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  7.20  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  7.20  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  7.19  Sally Sellwood,  Stuart FL
  6.96  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa FL
  6.92  Ann Van Dyke,  Purchase NY
  6.83  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  6.82  Louise Barton,  Naples FL
  6.82  Marlene Mackinnon,  Naples FL
  6.76  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  6.76  Jaye Roy,  Sun City Center FL
  6.75  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  6.66  Judith Burnham,  Groton CT
  6.62  Clyde Schreiner,  Largo FL
  6.62  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  6.50  Betty Curry Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  6.50  Wayne Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  6.43  Opal Rogstad,  Detroit Lakes MN
  6.43  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  6.43  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  6.32  Genevieve Sawers,  Naples FL
  6.32  William Sawers,  Naples FL
  6.19  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  6.19  Marilyn Pirochta,  Lansing MI
  6.19  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  6.19  Kris Garrette,  Okemos MI
  6.07  Cherry McLaughlin,  Dunedin FL
  6.01  Geoffrey Calvert,  Carp ON
  6.01  Elaine Calvert,  Carp ON
  5.99  Judy Kimmel,  Boca Grande FL
  5.96  Judith Born,  Naples FL
  5.96  Susan Barreca,  Dundas ON
  5.94  Lynn Ellwood,  Baltimore MD
  5.94  Sheilah Hollings,  Dedham MA
  5.82  Jean Wood,  Concord MA
  5.80  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  5.74  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  5.74  Marvin Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  5.74  Sharon Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  5.70  Margot Howar,  Washington DC
  5.70  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  5.68  Pamela White,  Fort Myers FL
  5.68  Martie Blazis,  Springfield IL
  5.66  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  5.64  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  5.64  Patricia McCullough,  Spring Hill FL
  5.60  Ben Colvard III,  Ft Myers FL
  5.60  Gloria Pappalardo,  Vero Beach FL
  5.60  Marjorie Marlin,  Ft Myers FL
  5.55  David Otteni,  Largo FL
  5.54  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  5.54  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  5.49  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.49  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.42  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  5.40  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  5.33  Stanford Zeldin,  Kansas City MO
  5.33  Joyce Zeldin,  Kansas City MO
  5.27  Jane Klemm,  Fort Myers FL
  5.26  Ruth Glen,  Vienna VA
  5.26  Cherie Everett,  Vero Beach FL
  5.25  Jean Johnson,  East Hampton NY
  5.22  Bennie Jo Murray,  Lakeland FL
  5.22  Sue Coleman,  Lakeland FL
  5.21  Caryl Brent,  Buffalo NY
  5.21  Kathy Stamm,  Buffalo NY
  5.20  Nancy Scher,  Dresden NY
  5.20  Judith Kirkendall,  West Falmouth MA
  5.18  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  5.18  Edward Potts,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  5.15  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  5.11  John Zappala,  Amherst NH
  5.06  Richard Reed,  Naples FL
  5.06  Carol Reed,  Naples FL
  5.05  Margaret Symington,  Rochester NY
  5.05  Nanette Crist,  Punta Gorda FL
  5.05  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  5.01  Eleanor Linde,  McLean VA
  5.00  Donna Longo,  Omaha NE
  4.84  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.84  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.82  Richard Butler,  St Louis MO
  4.81  Douglas Turnbull,  Strongsville OH
  4.81  Ken Crissman,  Strongsville OH
  4.75  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  4.71  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  4.71  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  4.70  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  4.70  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  4.70  D Sutherland,  Northville MI
  4.69  Marilyn Sopka,  Coconut Grove FL
  4.69  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  4.69  Mary Jo David,  Coral Gables FL
  4.69  Mary Pereda,  Miami FL
  4.68  John Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  4.68  Donna Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  4.65  Timothy O'Connor,  Bradenton FL
  4.60  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  4.59  David Seelbinder,  Sarasota FL
  4.59  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  4.52  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  4.46  Pat Ponczek,  Cadillac MI
  4.45  Pat Payne,  Kentville NS
  4.35  Carol Palmer,  Naples FL
  4.33  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
  4.31  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  4.31  Susie Hall,  St Louis MO
  4.26  Angela Frohlich,  Fort Lee NJ
  4.26  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  4.25  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Carol Cookson,  Englewood FL
  4.22  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  4.21  Mary Overlees,  Bradenton FL
  4.15  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  4.15  Vic Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  4.14  Sharon Erickson,  Tampa FL
  4.14  Curtis Erickson,  Tampa FL
  4.08  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.08  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.04  David Bogrette,  Shelby Twp MI
  4.01  Gail Patterson,  Toronto   
  4.01  John Patterson,  Toronto   
  4.00  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.00  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  3.97  Kenneth Olson,  Fargo ND
  3.97  Karen Olson,  Fargo ND
  3.96  Debbie House,  Nashville TN
  3.96  Tonya Jones,  Nashville TN
  3.96  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  3.95  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.92  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  3.92  Cyndria Wedge,  Charlottetown PE
  3.89  Arlene Fisher,  New York NY
  3.88  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  3.88  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.86  Patrick Wallace,  Boca Grande FL
  3.84  Andrea Stanley-Miller,  Arlington VA
  3.84  Jean Mackenzie,  Coldbrook NS
  3.82  Brenda Starnes,  Navarre FL
  3.78  Arthur Stoffel,  Longboat Key FL
  3.78  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  3.78  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  3.76  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  3.70  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  3.70  Shirley Spengler,  Naples FL
  3.70  Joan Fortune,  Naples FL
  3.69  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  3.69  Robert D'Avanzo,  Sarasota FL
  3.69  Angela Lohmann,  Englewood FL
  3.68  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  3.68  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  3.67  Joan Talley,  Chattanooga TN
  3.67  Ruth Martin,     
  3.67  David Martin,     
  3.67  Nancy Fletcher,  Hixson TN
  3.66  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  3.66  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  3.64  Helen(Susie) Tinney,  Leesburg VA
  3.64  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.64  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.62  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  3.62  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  3.59  Lisbeth Wagner,  Tammpa FL
  3.59  Carol Ann Osiason,  Tampa FL
  3.57  Cassie Kernan,  Bedford NY
  3.57  Elizabeth Walmsley,  Richmond VA
  3.54  Ann Hennum,  Mississauga ON
  3.50  Henry Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.50  Fay Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.48  Iris Minner,  Naples FL
  3.48  Cathy Mayer,  Naples FL
  3.46  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  3.45  Marlene Tremblay,  Hayward WI
  3.45  Fern McCoy,  Hayward WI
  3.44  Cheryl Lutz,  Grafton WI
  3.44  Ann Shewman,  Naples FL
  3.41  Duane Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  3.41  Joyce Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  3.34  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  3.34  Ann Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  3.30  Laurie Goring,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  3.23  Genny Esayian,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.23  Nancy Kedzior,  Fort Myers FL
  3.22  Richard Lum,  Freehold NJ
  3.22  Barbara Lum,  Freehold NJ
  3.20  Patti Pinkerton,  Aurora OH
  3.19  Mary Shepard,  Lake City FL
  3.13  Avrom Heller,  Largo FL
  3.10  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  3.09  Ronald Zachary,  Burr Ridge IL
  3.08  Sonia Conklin,  Naples FL
  3.04  Karen Linder,  The Villages FL
  3.00  Barbara Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  2.99  Ann Walker,  Scotia NY
  2.99  William Maack,  Ofallon MO
  2.98  Irene Skiles,  Longboat Key FL
  2.98  Robert Reid,  Hudson MA
  2.98  Marilyn Collins,  Rochester Hills MI
  2.98  Libby Mages,  Chicago IL
  2.97  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  2.97  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  2.96  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.96  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.94  Louis Fischer,  Naples FL
  2.94  Mary Fischer,  Naples FL
  2.91  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  2.89  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  2.89  Christina Adkins Murray,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.83  Carol Manning,  Gates Mills OH
  2.83  Lauren Redeker,  Pepper Pike OH
  2.83  Kris Wells,  Sun City Center FL
  2.83  Rosalie Murphy,  Sun City Center FL
  2.78  Maria McDonnell,  Mississauga ON
  2.72  Janet Morecraft,  Boca Raton FL
  2.71  Barbara Henningson,  Guilford CT
  2.71  Barbara Schoenfeld,  Boca Grande FL
  2.69  Roger McCartney,  Bradenton FL
  2.69  Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald,  Queensbury NY
  2.69  Nancy Kotler,  Glencoe IL
  2.69  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  2.69  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.66  David Tutak,  Clearwater FL
  2.64  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  2.59  June O'Hagan,  Jupiter FL
  2.58  Joan Gass,  Toronto ON
  2.57  Van Thomas Black,  Dunedin FL
  2.55  Paula Dambrauskas,  Richmond MA
  2.55  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  2.55  Coreen Nejame,  Lenox MA
  2.55  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  2.47  Peter Droeske,  Brantford ON
  2.46  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.46  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.38  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  2.38  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  2.38  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  2.34  Betty Jarrett,  Richmond VA
  2.34  Hannah Weinberg,  Sarasota FL
  2.34  Kenneth King,  Midlothian VA
  2.34  Sandra Rifkin,  Williamsville NY
  2.31  Richard Levine,  Longboat Key FL
  2.29  Joan Bak,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Nancy Deakins,  Gladwyne PA
  2.25  Warren Deakins,  Gladwyne PA
  2.24  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  2.24  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  2.24  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.22  Carole Raby,  Naples FL
  2.22  Elaine Rapoport,  Naples FL
  2.21  Michael Rowlands,  Fitchburg MA
  2.21  Charlotte Rowlands,  Fitchburg MA
  2.19  Eleanor Tebbetts,  Brooksville FL
  2.19  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  2.18  Evelyn Gerum,  Racine WI
  2.18  Elaine Howell,  Racine WI
  2.15  Georgia Rummel,  Inverness FL
  2.15  Marty Porter,  Beverly Hills FL
  2.13  Susan Freund,  Pound Ridge NY
  2.13  Judy Harralson,  Princeton KY
  2.12  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.12  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.12  Roberta Zimmerman,  Sarasota FL
  2.11  Michael Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  2.11  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
  2.11  Donna Eash,  Fostoria OH
  2.11  Esther Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  2.08  Ralph Desmond,  Jamaica Plain MA
  2.07  Ellen Schulman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.06  Judith Krauss,  Ft Myers FL
  2.06  Carolyn Fontana,  Fort Meyers FL
  2.06  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  2.05  Elaine Rice,  St Petersburg FL
  2.05  Jeanne Ferraro,  Silver Spring MD
  2.02  Donald Lacey,  Clearwater FL
  2.01  Fouad Abdalla,  Elkins WV
  2.01  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  2.00  Howard Laufer,  Tillsonburg ON
  2.00  Diane Laufer,  Tillsonburg ON
  1.99  Carol Pushie,  St Catharines ON
  1.99  Sandra Hereford-Boyer,  Lansdale PA
  1.99  R Paul Urbanick,  Chicago IL
  1.94  William Mitchell,  Mississauga ON
  1.94  Susan Charnas,  Bradenton FL
  1.94  Sharyn Nassau,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.92  Lee Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  1.88  Allan Curtis,  Saint Louis MO
  1.86  Judith Ginou,  Scarborough ON
  1.86  Elizabeth Martinson,  Oakville ON
  1.85  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  1.85  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Stephen Weiner,  Rockville MD
  1.83  Carol Gove,  Grosse Pointe MI
  1.83  Alice Schultes,  Grosse Pointe MI
  1.82  Patricia Mignon,  Hillsborough NJ
  1.82  Patricia Amato,  Califon NJ
  1.81  Barbara McKelvey,  Cos Cob CT
  1.81  Janet Edwards,  Dunwoody GA
  1.80  Stan Hill,  Jacksonville FL
  1.80  Edith Hill,  Jacksonville FL
  1.79  Linda Odell,  Sturgis MI
  1.79  William Odell,  Sturgis MI
  1.79  Linda Cronkleton,  Noblesville IN
  1.79  Margaret Venesky,  Cicero NY
  1.79  Lorry Cashatt,  Longmont CO
  1.77  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  1.75  Ronald Mikitish,  Naples FL
  1.73  Joan Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.73  Paul Yee,  Guelph ON
  1.73  Christine Yee,  Guelph ON
  1.73  John Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.73  Judy Kaye,  Estero FL
  1.71  Mona Karna,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Susan Snyder,  Owings Mills MD
  1.70  Joseph Cottle,  Gulfport FL
  1.70  Elaine Garofalo,  St Petersburg FL
  1.67  Susan Benson,  Parrish FL
  1.67  Mark Benson,  Parish FL
  1.66  William Mannion,  Vero Beach FL
  1.66  John Symonds,  Vero Beach FL
  1.64  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  1.64  Carole Stone,  Trinity FL
  1.64  Gail Titus,  Oakville ON
  1.64  Paula Coleman,  Oakville ON
  1.64  Joanna Johnson,  Raleigh NC
  1.63  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.59  Nick Wagener,  Toronto ON
  1.58  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  1.58  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  1.56  Margie Mastran,  Reston VA
  1.56  Mary Lynn Westervelt,  Longboat Key FL
  1.56  Kathaleen Lang,  Glen Head NY
  1.55  Richard Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  1.55  Martha Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  1.54  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  1.54  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  1.54  Shirley McKee,  Venice FL
  1.54  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.52  Glenn Peterson,  Sioux Falls SD
  1.52  Ellen Goldman,  Stevenson MD
  1.52  Alfred Hartmann,  Sioux Falls SD
  1.49  Bonnie Smith,  Macungie PA
  1.49  Stephen Smith,  Macungie PA
  1.48  Gayle Wehrmeyer,  Holland MI
  1.48  Sheila Humes,  Haines City FL
  1.47  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.46  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  1.45  Joseph Whitehill,  Timonium MD
  1.45  Royald Zell,  Tampa FL
  1.44  Josie Winterhalter,  Manchester OH
  1.44  Shirley Barry,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  1.44  Edward Wilz,  Madeira Beach FL
  1.44  Shirley Drof,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.44  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  1.44  Gilda Reynolds,  Austin TX
  1.44  Robert Verville,  Aberdeen OH
  1.44  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  1.43  Carolyn Johnson,  Port Orange FL
  1.43  Laurel Everett,  Tampa FL
  1.43  Nancy Mantia,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.39  Bill Silky,  Syracuse NY
  1.39  Mary Silky,  Syracuse NY
  1.37  Barbara Schwartz,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.35  Ruth Harris,  Sebring FL
  1.34  Teresa MacEachern,  Glace Bay NS
  1.34  Denis Almon,  North Sydney NS
  1.34  Cathy Weber,  Weeki Wachee FL
  1.34  Renee Wilson,  Potomac MD
  1.33  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  1.33  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  1.28  Jack Smith,  Ellenton FL
  1.28  Richard Smith,  Waterford MI
  1.27  Jose Thomas,  Addison IL
  1.26  Meredith Schainblatt,  Clearwater FL
  1.26  Faye Porter,  Nokomis FL
  1.26  Julianna Grecoe,  Venice FL
  1.25  Stanley Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.23  Maritta Schirow,  Avon Park FL
  1.22  Jeanne Guidera,  Chester MD
  1.22  Mary Ann Shepard,  Kirkwood MO
  1.22  Susan Jackson,  Duck NC
  1.22  Patricia Forstrom,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Jan Arnoy,  Tampa FL
  1.20  Riggi Klink,  Tampa FL
  1.19  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  1.19  Henri Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  1.19  Jean Legrand,  Sarasota FL
  1.18  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center FL
  1.18  Marilyn Himmel,  Miami FL
  1.17  Mary Ann Echelberry,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.16  Nickolas Milanytch,  North Port FL
  1.16  Patrick Canning,  Englewood FL
  1.15  Jane Thomas,     
  1.13  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  1.12  Suzanne Boyer-Gerard,  Tarpon Springs FL
  1.12  Arlyn Hoefer,  Odessa FL
  1.12  Anita Barrett,  Tampa FL
  1.11  Penny Lounsberry,  Clearwater FL
  1.11  Judy Winer,  Largo FL
  1.10  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Charles Henning,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Greg McKeown,  Sun City Center FL
  1.07  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
  1.07  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  1.06  Milferd Jones,  Clearwater FL
  1.06  Virginia Jones,  Clearwater FL
  1.04  Barbara Noble,  Basking Ridge NJ
  1.03  Bill Canfield,  Kirkwood MO
  1.03  Dianne Pryor,  Madeira Beach FL
  1.03  Elaine Lacroix,  The Villages FL
  1.03  Sally Canfield,  Kirkwood MO
  1.02  Susan Sherman,  Ruskin FL
  1.02  Jerry Sherman,  Ruskin FL
  1.02  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Arlene Smith,  Sault Ste Marie ON
  1.02  Marlene Jordan,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.02  Lyle Smith,  Sault Ste Marie ON
  1.02  Nancy Jackson,  Haliburton ON
  1.02  Carol Robinson,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.96  Jotham Friedland,  Highland Park IL
  0.95  Mitzi Travis,  Treasure Isl FL
  0.95  Teri Dolci,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.95  Gerard Quenneville,  Windsor ON
  0.95  Marian Quenneville,  Windsor ON
  0.94  Betty Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.94  Bradley Taylor,  Bradenton FL
  0.94  Robert Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.93  Peggy Busch,  Venice FL
  0.93  Elaine Jaffe,  Venice FL
  0.92  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  0.90  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.90  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.90  Seth Milliken,  Vero Beach FL
  0.90  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.89  Paula Post,  Potomac MD
  0.89  Sarah Colvin,  Fort Wayne IN
  0.89  Arthur Post,  Potomac MD
  0.88  Romie Sachs,  New Port Richey FL
  0.88  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  0.88  Alvin Liftman,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Girard Nardone,  Ocala FL
  0.88  Virginia Nardone,  Ocala FL
  0.88  Ann Brown,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.88  Hugh Kedey,  Wasaga Beach ON
  0.88  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Nancy Brookman,  Pb Gardens FL
  0.88  Eveline Kedey,  Wasaga Beach ON
  0.88  Shirley Turner,  New Port Richey FL
  0.88  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  0.87  Robert Farber,  Lutz FL
  0.86  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Kate Willet,  Dunedin FL
  0.86  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Jane Moffat,  Etobicoke ON
  0.84  David Sartwell,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  Charlene Slager,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.84  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Robert Byrne,  Naples FL
  0.84  Herman Bouwman,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Joellen Spencer,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Sherry Butler,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.84  Carol Byrne,  Naples FL
  0.84  Mary Martin,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Roger Casey,  Sun City Center FL
  0.84  Sandra Retter,  Toronto ON
  0.82  Cheryl Schwarzwaelder,  Sewickley PA
  0.82  Geraldine Henderson,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Shael Mendoza,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  0.80  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  0.80  James Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.80  Patricia Monroe,  Bethesda MD
  0.80  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.80  Coni Watson,  Bethesda MD
  0.79  Ceil Cox,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Joanne Leverone,  St Petersburg FL
  0.79  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Suzanne Rupert,  Homosassa FL
  0.79  Carol Garvin,  Homosassa FL
  0.77  Pat Saeger,  Allentown PA
  0.77  Nancy Eiler,  Easton PA
  0.75  Donald Mick,  N Fort Myers FL
  0.75  Linda Ferrari,  Fort Pierce FL
  0.75  James Winchester,  Venice FL
  0.75  Jack Shaw,  Carmel IN
  0.75  John Howard,  Seminole FL
  0.74  Bradford Herrington,  Falls Church VA
  0.73  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.72  Yoshiko Lapo,  Spring TX
  0.72  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  0.72  Joanne Fuoti,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.72  James Vail,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.71  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Joyce Levy,  Wayland MA
  0.71  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.70  Alan Schwartz,  Carmel NY
  0.69  Eileen Kearns,  Hamilton ON
  0.69  Charise Hollander,  San Diego CA
  0.68  Connie Weed,  Fargo ND
  0.67  Arlene Bearman,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.67  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.67  Roger Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.67  Vance Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.67  Susan Brenner,  Wayland MA
  0.67  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.65  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Leslie Shriberg,  Nantucket MA
  0.64  Mia Hardcastle,  Tampa FL
  0.64  Bill Blake,  Tampa FL
  0.64  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.64  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.64  Robert Mroczek,  Sun City Center FL
  0.63  Jackie Stadler,  Winter Haven FL
  0.63  Annette Wise,  Venice FL
  0.62  Austin Rozelle,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Tyler Reynolds,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Louise Thevenot,  Hudson, Quebec   
  0.61  Diana Allen,  Hudson, Quebec   
  0.61  Genoveva Nordenflycht,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Judith Weaver,  Goderich ON
  0.60  Linda Beizer,  Avon CT
  0.60  Ralph Culver,  Sylvan Beach NY
  0.60  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Rosemarie Evans,  Goderich ON
  0.60  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.60  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.60  Elizabeth Straw,  Osprey FL
  0.59  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.59  Susan Atteridge,  Livingston NJ
  0.58  Joseph Curley,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.58  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Kenneth Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Betty Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Marcia Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Jack Hills,  Spring Hill FL
  0.55  Gerald Woythal,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  Margaret Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.54  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.52  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL
  0.51  Gordie White,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Pat Kitzel,  Westlake OH
  0.51  Mary Jane Zorzit,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Carol Exley,  Gross Pointe MI
  0.50  Linda Dolan,  Etowah NC
  0.50  Robert Dolan,  Etowah NC
  0.47  Gloria Frydman,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.46  Cloey Schopfer,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Brissa Rosas-Marin,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  H Van Varick,  Mantoloking NJ
  0.44  Jan Chapman,  Indianapolis IN
  0.44  Connie Latas,  Carmel IN
  0.44  Laurence Fitzpatrick,  Roscoe IL
  0.44  Madeline Nevins,  Rockville MD
  0.43  John Matta,  Bradenton FL
  0.43  Timothy Schenck,  Wilmington DE
  0.43  Maya Pickering,  St Catharines ON
  0.43  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Jane Wordsworth,  Clearwater FL
  0.41  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.41  Ana Selechnik,  Miami FL
  0.41  Beatrice Bohm,  Sun City Center FL
  0.41  Joy Bradley,  Clearwater FL
  0.40  Nancy Weiss,  Sun City Center FL
  0.40  Kay Peterson,  Palmetto FL
  0.40  Bernadette Meisenheimer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.40  Martha Piccirilli,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.40  Devorah Castor,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.40  Anthony Crocker,  Fort Myers FL
  0.40  Patricia Sulecki,  Summerfield FL
  0.31  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  0.31  Velma Bouxsein,  Largo FL
  0.29  Valentina Gonzalez,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Ayanna Boldin,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  B.Sue Romer,  Largo FL
  0.26  Judy Maner,  Atlanta GA
  0.20  Miriam Waltzer,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Lester Peters,  Bradenton FL
  0.20  Barbara Barreca,  Palm City FL
  0.20  Neil Newman,  Bradenton FL
  0.20  Dottie Burns,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.20  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.18  Sandra Johnson,  St Petersburg FL
  0.18  John Johnson,  St Petersburg FL
  0.10  Bob Ireland,  Sun City Center FL
  0.10  Joyce Ireland,  Sun City Center FL
Use Back Button to return to last page