SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 15 - 21, 2010
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
122.31  Mike Passell,  Las Vegas NV
117.42  Sam Lev,  New York NY
111.85  Peter Weichsel,  Carlsbad CA
110.45  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
110.11  Jacek Pszczola,  Chapel Hill NC
109.05  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 99.80  James Hawkes,  Charleston SC
 99.80  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
 97.36  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 94.60  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 91.55  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 86.72  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
 86.07  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 85.11  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 81.68  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
 81.68  Rick Kaye,  Bingham Farms MI
 81.68  Leonard Melander,  West Bloomfield MI
 79.67  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
 77.13  Jorgen Molberg,  Trondheim
 77.13  Terje Aa,  Heimdal
 75.02  Joe Grue,  New York NY
 75.02  Pratap Rajadhyaksha,  Venice FL
 70.37  Mark Gordon,  Purchase NY
 66.65  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 66.11  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 65.73  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 65.73  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 65.73  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 62.02  Virginia Lifton,  Marco Island FL
 59.00  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 59.00  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 55.13  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 55.04  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 54.62  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 54.52  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 52.74  Shannon Cappelletti,  Dania Beach FL
 51.52  Reese Milner,  Los Angeles CA
 51.52  Gigi Simpson,  Sarasota FL
 51.01  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 50.88  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 50.16  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 50.16  Nancy Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 50.16  Donald Stack,  Overland Park KS
 50.16  Jack Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 49.44  Phil Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
 49.44  Judy Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
 49.31  Clement Jackson,  Albuquerque NM
 49.31  David Caprera,  Denver CO
 48.02  Chris Compton,  Dallas TX
 48.02  Garth Yettick,  Denver CO
 47.91  Linda Eakes,  Leawood KS
 47.91  Tom Kniest,  University City MO
 47.74  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 47.65  Michael Cafferata,  Scarborough ON
 47.65  David Colbert,  Etobicoke ON
 47.00  Theresa Andino,  Tallahassee FL
 46.43  Raphael Schreiber,  Tallahassee FL
 46.33  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 44.52  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 43.83  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
 43.15  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 42.75  Joseph Sauro,  North Bay ON
 42.75  Hans Jacobs,  Downsview ON
 42.04  Courtney Donovan,  Sylvania OH
 42.04  Donald McCullough Jr,  Lambertville MI
 41.99  Anne Rahtjen Hawkes,  Charleston SC
 41.94  Harvey Fogel,  Willowdale ON
 41.94  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
 41.02  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
 40.35  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 40.34  Frank Hacker,  Barre VT
 40.34  Vincent Grande Jr,  Jupiter FL
 40.34  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 40.34  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 39.72  Laura Lipman,  Augusta ME
 39.72  Joy Phillips,  Toronto ON
 38.71  Diana Schuld,  Glen Head NY
 38.71  Allan Siebert,  Little Rock AR
 38.60  Michael Betts,  Federicton NB
 38.60  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 38.35  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 37.89  Mark Kalmes,  Stone Mountain GA
 37.68  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 37.24  Bill Irvine,  Quincy MA
 37.24  Joseph De Gaetano,  Atkinson NH
 36.68  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
 36.47  Zachary Brescoll,  Versailles KY
 36.24  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 36.19  S Kolinski,  Holland OH
 36.19  Mary Ann Cooper,  Maumee OH
 36.02  Louise Clark,  Glencoe IL
 36.02  Steve Clark,  Sanibel FL
 35.52  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
 35.51  Steven Goodman,  Upton MA
 35.51  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
 35.51  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 35.36  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 33.76  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 33.54  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
 33.54  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
 33.38  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 33.00  Christine Urbanek,  Tonawanda NY
 32.85  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Safety Harbor FL
 32.80  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
 32.78  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 32.72  Ronald De Harpporte,  Edina MN
 32.45  Margaret Klamp,  Ft Myers FL
 32.23  Peg Waller,  Eden Prairie MN
 32.09  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
 32.09  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
 31.81  James Bailey,  Webster NY
 31.81  Robert Rosenthal,  Rochester NY
 31.60  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 31.55  David Fowler,  Palmetto FL
 31.23  Thomas Poisson,  Belle River ON
 31.23  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
 31.08  Sally Chapleau,  Tampa FL
 30.99  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
 30.99  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
 30.85  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 30.57  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
 30.56  Ken Hoy,  Maryville TN
 30.56  Bonnie Wood,  Vonore TN
 30.13  Martha Telfer,  Carbondale CO
 29.80  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 29.80  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 29.77  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 29.65  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
 29.37  Ledon Hitch,  Madisonville TN
 29.37  James Ritts,  Knoxville TN
 29.31  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 28.88  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 28.68  David Cohan,  Richboro PA
 28.63  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 28.63  David Rogers,  Southern Pines NC
 28.23  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
 28.23  William McFall,  New Berlin WI
 27.76  Peter Stoyanov,  Emmaus PA
 27.59  Kathryn Callahan,  Tampa FL
 27.59  Rod Halvorson,  Saint Paul MN
 27.45  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 27.27  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
 27.20  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
 27.20  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
 27.08  Howard Coley,  Brooksville FL
 27.08  Elaine Olson,  Mason City IA
 27.08  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
 27.08  Gerry Panos,  Hudson FL
 27.01  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
 27.01  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
 26.65  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 26.56  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 26.05  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 26.05  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 25.19  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 25.19  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 25.07  Rosanne Schabinger,  Mount Prospect IL
 25.04  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
 24.95  Margaret Fenlon,  Sun City Ctr FL
 24.95  James Stewart,  London ON
 24.91  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
 24.63  Margaret Melnichuk,  Redington Shrs FL
 24.63  Judith Aikman,  Stouffville ON
 24.57  Raymond Depew,  Naples FL
 24.57  Norman Dressler,  Kingston PA
 24.34  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
 24.07  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
 24.04  Lewis Finkel,  Jupiter FL
 23.95  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 23.95  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 23.75  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 23.75  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 23.70  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
 23.52  Arline Rubin,  San Antonio TX
 23.52  Eileen Potvin,  Naples FL
 23.42  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 23.25  Steve Bonner,  Jacksonville FL
 23.25  Nadine Sabatier,  Ponte Vedra FL
 23.22  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
 23.22  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
 23.04  Judith Auer,  Dublin OH
 23.04  Susan Finkelman,  Glenview IL
 22.94  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 22.89  John Fosnaught,  Indianapolis IN
 22.89  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
 22.80  Anita Pettus,  Winchester KY
 22.80  James Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 22.78  Theresa Schneider,  Northbrook IL
 22.74  James Turner,  E Liverpool OH
 22.66  Ruby Grant,  St Peterburg FL
 22.66  Will Grant,  St Peterburg FL
 22.47  Alan Charters,  Kitchener ON
 22.45  Patricia Prather,  Port St Lucie FL
 22.32  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
 22.04  Lionel Carriere,  Ottawa ON
 22.04  Robert Grant,  Ottawa ON
 22.04  Greg Middleton,  Kanata ON
 22.00  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
 21.76  Albert Levine,
 21.76  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 21.76  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 21.76  R Smith,  Don Mills ON
 21.65  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
 21.63  Marilyn Snodell,  Osprey FL
 21.60  Lisa Adelberg,  Vero Beach FL
 21.60  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
 21.47  Jerome Hurley,  Bradenton FL
 21.47  Christine Renner,  Bradenton FL
 21.43  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
 21.38  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
 21.05  Wayne Christensen, Jr,  Laporte TX
 20.92  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 20.91  Nancy Fowler,  Palmetto FL
 20.72  Ray Whittemore,  Bedford NH
 20.57  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
 20.57  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
 20.32  Claire Lyons,  Lewiston ME
 20.32  Della Starbird,  Naples FL
 20.27  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
 20.25  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 20.16  Robert Blum,  Naples FL
 20.03  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 20.00  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
 19.99  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 19.93  Patricia Hanson,  Bonita Springs FL
 19.93  Angela Kaiser,  Bonita Springs FL
 19.83  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
 19.57  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
 19.52  Jay Baker,  Franklin TN
 19.52  Suzanne Baker,  Franklin TN
 19.48  Alan Shollenberger,  Danbury CT
 19.48  G Stanley Harman,  Marietta OH
 19.48  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
 19.48  Steven Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
 19.48  Fred Stewart,  Bloomington NY
 19.47  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
 19.40  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
 19.09  Cindy Henderson,  Northfield IL
 19.08  Judy Mustico,  Elmira NY
 19.08  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
 19.08  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
 19.03  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 18.90  Terry Gamble,  Nepean ON
 18.88  John Rose,  Vestal NY
 18.85  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 18.83  Janet Bornhoeft,  Northfield IL
 18.78  Dalal Carpentier,  Beaconsfield QC
 18.67  Jane Holman,  Zephyrhills FL
 18.63  Suzanne Dunn,  Crystal Lake IL
 18.63  Joshua Stark,  Grayslake IL
 18.54  Cookie Potter,  Boca Grande FL
 18.37  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 18.32  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 18.25  Arnold Fisher,  Clementon NJ
 18.19  Rene Butyn,  Osprey FL
 18.13  Dede Flieder,  Annapolis MD
 18.13  Rusty Vilk,  Chestertown MD
 18.10  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
 18.03  Carol Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
 17.91  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
 17.87  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
 17.85  Rita Artwohl,  Ft Myers FL
 17.85  Bonnie Wilson,  Gladwin MI
 17.78  Martha Marsh,  Chicago IL
 17.63  Pat Gunther,  Venice FL
 17.53  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
 17.39  Joy Levee,  Wilmette IL
 17.39  Sandra Levin,  Winnetka IL
 17.38  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
 16.90  Jean Monette,  Hallandale FL
 16.84  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
 16.84  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
 16.78  Everett Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
 16.78  Shirley Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
 16.73  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
 16.68  Leslie Cassoff,  Sewickley PA
 16.54  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
 16.54  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
 16.50  James Lambert,  Venice FL
 16.50  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
 16.50  Robert Linnett,  Brighton ON
 16.43  M Knepper,  Palmetto FL
 16.43  Paul Knepper,  Palmetto FL
 16.39  Barat Shah,  Plant City FL
 16.39  Lynne Shah,  Plant City FL
 16.36  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
 16.31  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
 16.26  Gwen Schlemmer,  Odenton MD
 16.26  Elaine Jacobson,  Annapolis MD
 16.25  John Ide,  Carson City NV
 16.21  Joyce Brandt,  Zionsville IN
 16.21  Wanda Cole,  Greenfield IN
 16.21  Marcia Hartman,  Fishers IN
 16.21  Deanna Nesbit,  Indianapolis IN
 15.99  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
 15.98  Joan Rose,  Buffalo NY
 15.94  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
 15.85  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
 15.58  Nancy Strachan,  Oakville ON
 15.55  Manon Ross,  Fort Myers FL
 15.55  Roger Wallace,  Millinocket ME
 15.40  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
 15.40  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 15.40  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
 15.32  John Measures,  Nepean ON
 15.28  Paulin Nault,  Saint-Anicet QC
 15.26  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
 15.21  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 15.20  Robert McLeod,  Calgary AB
 15.20  Shirley McLeod,  Calgary AB
 15.15  James Milam,  Destin FL
 15.15  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
 15.15  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
 15.06  Lynne Hunter,  Trenton ON
 14.85  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
 14.85  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
 14.67  Pam Gallegos,  Lutz FL
 14.67  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
 14.67  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
 14.67  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa FL
 14.62  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
 14.62  Lawrence Lau,  Westport CT
 14.57  Robin Spriggle,  Ft Myers FL
 14.53  Bill Orth,  Sugarloaf PA
 14.49  John Rains, III,  Tampa FL
 14.49  Gerald Sokol,  Holiday FL
 14.47  Allan Graves,  Barnet VT
 14.47  Reanette Frobouck,  Vero Beach FL
 14.44  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 14.37  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
 14.25  William Perry,  Riverview FL
 14.16  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 14.16  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 14.01  Nat Zucker,  E Brunswick NJ
 14.01  Julia Zucker,  East Brunswick NJ
 13.97  Peter Mosheim,  Miami FL
 13.95  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 13.95  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
 13.95  Caroline Duncan,  Sebring FL
 13.92  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 13.91  Lois Evans,  Bradenton FL
 13.91  Anthony Evans,  Bradenton FL
 13.90  Susan Riddick,  Cape Coral FL
 13.90  Dennis Riddick,  Cape Coral FL
 13.89  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
 13.86  David Chittick,  Venice FL
 13.86  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
 13.81  Charlotte St Amant,  Trenton ON
 13.81  Lyn Stevens,  Ennismore ON
 13.80  Serban Nicolau,  Sarasota FL
 13.80  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 13.79  Al Roberts,  Apollo Beach FL
 13.79  W Kirk Roberts,  Crescent City CA
 13.78  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
 13.78  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
 13.76  George Moehringer,  Monroe Twp NJ
 13.76  Mary Lou Flach,  Sewickley PA
 13.70  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
 13.51  Sandra Krietzberg,  Belmar NJ
 13.41  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
 13.37  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 13.37  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 13.36  Anne Mize,  Tampa FL
 13.36  Gail Boyd,  Baton Rouge LA
 13.36  Martha Jo Ligon,  Baton Rouge LA
 13.36  Shirley Todd,  Baton Rouge LA
 13.23  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 13.23  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 13.21  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville ON
 13.20  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
 13.17  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
 13.17  Joy Eckerling,  Buffalo Grove IL
 13.16  Carole Miner,  Rochester MN
 13.16  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 13.16  Cynthia Balderson,  Eden Prairie MN
 13.16  Bob Balderson Jr,  Eden Prairie MN
 13.15  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
 13.15  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation FL
 13.15  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
 13.15  Junping Sun,  Davie FL
 13.11  Deirdre Ling,  West Tisbury MA
 13.11  Edward Russell,  West Tisbury MA
 13.11  Daniel Bowdish,  Thonotosassa FL
 13.02  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
 13.00  Linda Abrahamson,  Cincinnati OH
 13.00  Jo Ellen Spitz,  Cincinnati OH
 12.92  Terry Grogan,  Centerville OH
 12.92  Gay Grogan,  Centerville OH
 12.90  William Fowl,  Venice FL
 12.90  Ruth Fowl,  Venice FL
 12.87  Lynne Bronner,  Los Angeles CA
 12.87  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
 12.87  Rebecca Clough,  Culver City CA
 12.84  Marshall Kaufman,  Bradenton FL
 12.84  Bill Nussbaum,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.84  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 12.84  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 12.83  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
 12.73  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
 12.69  Peg Mitchell,  Minneapolis MN
 12.69  Phyllis Anderson,  Saint Paul MN
 12.69  Ruth Bennett,  Minneapolis MN
 12.69  Julie Tigges,  Minneapolis MN
 12.68  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
 12.67  Tammy Moll,  Raleigh NC
 12.65  George Grill,  Breckenridge CO
 12.65  Ann Grill,  Breckenridge CO
 12.63  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
 12.61  Frank Murphy,  Big Rapids MI
 12.59  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
 12.50  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
 12.50  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
 12.44  Allan Morgan,  Key Colony Beac FL
 12.44  David Luterman,  Amesbury MA
 12.19  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
 12.12  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
 12.12  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
 12.10  Denny Campbell,  Coral Gables FL
 12.10  Vivian Reedy,  Miami FL
 12.09  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
 12.08  Jane Huff,  Topinabee MI
 12.08  Pamela Ziegel,  Petoskey MI
 12.02  Lucille Davignon,  Berkeley Hts NJ
 12.02  Donald Davignon,  Berkeley Hts NJ
 12.01  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
 11.97  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
 11.97  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
 11.95  Della Maracle,  Seminole FL
 11.95  Doris Houdesheldt,  St Petersburg FL
 11.93  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
 11.87  Kathleen Raney,  Naples FL
 11.87  Sheila Becker,  Naples FL
 11.82  Harry Kaufmann,  N Redington Bch FL
 11.82  Betty Scull,  Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 11.80  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
 11.80  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
 11.80  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
 11.77  Judy Cardin,  Chesterfield MO
 11.65  Nancy Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 11.65  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 11.63  Sylvia Peters,  Cincinnati OH
 11.63  Rose Hornsby,  Fort Myers FL
 11.60  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
 11.60  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
 11.55  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
 11.54  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
 11.52  Mary Rassieur,  St Louis MO
 11.52  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
 11.51  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
 11.51  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
 11.50  Leila Bessada,  Toronto ON
 11.50  Carol Bongard,  Toronto ON
 11.50  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
 11.50  Mary Walser,  Saint Paul MN
 11.46  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
 11.46  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
 11.46  David Komisar,  Bradenton FL
 11.42  Bonnie Bond,  Hamilton ON
 11.36  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
 11.33  Carolyn Jackson,  Sugar Land TX
 11.33  Chuck Said,  Nashville TN
 11.32  Patricia Filliater,  Sun City Center FL
 11.27  Faye Marino,  Greenwich CT
 11.27  Mimi Bieber,  White Plains NY
 11.26  Anthony Maglione,  Naples FL
 11.26  M Elizabeth Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
 11.26  Rick Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
 11.26  Sandra Geffert,  Naples FL
 11.25  Patricia Campbell,  Fort Myers FL
 11.25  Sonia Garrett,  Fort Myers FL
 11.23  Jeanne Twait,  Tampa FL
 11.23  Calvin Young,  Tampa FL
 11.23  Marilyn Young,  Tampa FL
 11.18  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
 11.18  Jean Carpenter,  Lady Lake FL
 11.15  Marjorie Clark,  Toronto ON
 11.15  John Clark,  Toronto ON
 11.13  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 11.10  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
 11.08  Peter Goldberg,  Sanford NC
 11.08  Barbara Goldberg,  Sanford NC
 11.03  Carol Kachavos,  New Prt Rchy FL
 11.03  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
 10.96  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
 10.93  Forrest Baker,  Bonita Springs FL
 10.85  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 10.85  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
 10.83  Linda Censits,  Naples FL
 10.83  Janet Larson,  Naples FL
 10.79  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
 10.72  Renee Mancuso,  Los Angeles CA
 10.68  Robert Murphy,  Naples FL
 10.68  Alvin Lendh,  Bonita Spgs FL
 10.60  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
 10.58  Ann Benmayor,  North Port FL
 10.58  Pat Miller,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.58  Paul St. Laurent,Jr,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.58  Rhoda St. Laurent,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.57  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
 10.57  Susan Winkler,  Wake Forest NC
 10.56  Sylvia Gindi,  Oakhurst NJ
 10.55  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 10.55  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 10.54  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
 10.54  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 10.42  Connie Maloney,  Bradenton FL
 10.42  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 10.39  Charles March,  Sun City Center FL
 10.36  Annelies Kelly,  Ottawa ON
 10.33  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
 10.29  Don Ditto,  Summerfield FL
 10.29  Robin Turba,  Summerfield FL
 10.26  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park FL
 10.26  Floyd Taylor,  Papillion NE
 10.18  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
 10.17  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
 10.17  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
 10.17  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
 10.16  Anne McGee,  Sun City Center FL
 10.15  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
 10.12  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
 10.11  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 10.10  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
 10.10  Matthew Szynkiewicz,  New Port Richey FL
 10.06  Sylvia Ewing,  Catlettsburg KY
 10.04  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 10.02  Alan Schafer,  Essexville MI
  9.99  Judith Johnson,  Pt Charlotte FL
  9.95  K Newman,  Chicago IL
  9.91  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  9.91  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  9.91  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
  9.91  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
  9.88  Russ Pomeroy,  Hillsborough NJ
  9.88  Mary Giannella,  Wayne NJ
  9.88  John Devereaux,  Hilton Head SC
  9.88  Phyllis Solomon,  Fort Lee NJ
  9.86  Susan Mulholland,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  9.86  Joan Stanchek,  Estero FL
  9.83  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  9.83  Judy Winer,  Largo FL
  9.73  Roger Dee,  North Port FL
  9.73  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  9.72  Pat Boyd,  Forest ON
  9.67  Judith Argento,  Naples FL
  9.66  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  9.65  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
  9.65  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  9.64  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  9.63  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  9.56  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
  9.56  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
  9.56  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
  9.56  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
  9.52  D Rice,  Chelmsford MA
  9.52  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  9.50  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  9.50  June Wood,  Fort Mill SC
  9.49  David Polk,  North Port FL
  9.49  Marsha Reall,  Columbus OH
  9.49  Kitty Polk,  North Port FL
  9.49  Fahn Tishkoff,  Columbus OH
  9.48  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  9.47  Robert Parlin,  Naples FL
  9.46  Doreen Colket,  Bradenton FL
  9.46  William Colket,  Bradenton FL
  9.46  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
  9.46  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  9.39  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  9.39  Bill Heyer,  Medford MN
  9.39  Sidney Greeley,  Paradise NL
  9.39  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  9.39  John Brake,  Torbay NL
  9.35  Diane Forrester,  Freeland MI
  9.29  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  9.29  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  9.27  Patricia Peck,  Mt Sterling KY
  9.26  Marie Anzilotti,  Wilmington DE
  9.24  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  9.22  Liz Kalb,  Bloomfield MI
  9.22  Judi Weiner,  Bloomfield MI
  9.16  Judy Hyde,  Aspen CO
  9.16  John Hogue,  N Ft Myers FL
  9.16  Jack Mayer,  Ft Myers FL
  9.05  Norman Cannon,  Fort Myers FL
  9.05  Fran Smith,  Glen Ellyn IL
  8.98  Tony Petronella,  North Kingstown RI
  8.98  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
  8.97  Sonya Glasser,  Miami FL
  8.97  Barbara Woltz,  Miami FL
  8.90  Judy Miller,  Fleming Island FL
  8.90  Marsha Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  8.90  Lewis Allen,  Rochester NY
  8.90  Rosemary Marble,  Jacksonville FL
  8.90  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
  8.90  Janet Lippmann,  Hartsdale NY
  8.90  Steven Hart,  Port Byron NY
  8.90  Sandra Spahn,  Jacksonville FL
  8.84  David Wagner,  Chillicothe OH
  8.83  Anne Cooley,  Califon NJ
  8.83  Roger Cooley,  Califon NJ
  8.82  Lori Benacci,  Erie PA
  8.80  John Stevenson,  Lakeland FL
  8.80  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  8.74  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  8.74  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  8.71  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  8.70  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  8.70  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  8.69  Dan Lease,  North Venice FL
  8.69  Timothy Schenck,  Wilmington DE
  8.69  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  8.66  Albert Kober,  Boca Raton FL
  8.66  Merrilee McKenna,  Bradenton FL
  8.66  Walter Majewski,  W Seneca NY
  8.66  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
  8.65  Phyllis Healy,  Woburn MA
  8.65  Patricia Bernstein,  Naples FL
  8.65  George Bernstein,  Naples FL
  8.62  Gordon Crawford,  Sarasota FL
  8.62  Gladys Shaw,  Port Franks ON
  8.62  Joe Plouffe,  Sarasota FL
  8.61  Peggy Barrett,  Cincinnati OH
  8.61  Susan Goodman,  Mason OH
  8.61  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.61  Harvey Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.61  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.61  Zena Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.60  Mary Anderson,  Elmvale ON
  8.60  Nicki Law,  \
  8.60  Barbara McKeown,  Innisfil ON
  8.60  Marjorie Newbery,  Barrie ON
  8.60  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  8.46  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  8.43  Frank Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  8.43  Phyllis Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  8.41  Jotham Friedland,  Highland Park IL
  8.41  Merwin Pickover,  Longboat Key FL
  8.40  Peggy Pearson,  Perkinsfield ON
  8.39  Bruce Eisen,  Newton MA
  8.39  Linda Hartt,  Westmount QC
  8.32  Reni Malloy,  North Potomac MD
  8.32  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  8.32  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL
  8.32  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  8.29  Deverle Little,  Trinity FL
  8.28  Anne Derbes,  Bethesda MD
  8.28  Robert Schwab,  Bethesda MD
  8.24  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  8.24  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  8.24  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  8.24  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  8.21  Beverly Saunders,  South Windsor CT
  8.21  Annemarie Gordon,  Sewickley PA
  8.19  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  8.19  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  8.13  Penny Nelson,  Naples FL
  8.13  Bruce Baxter,  Naples FL
  8.13  Claire Buete,  Marco Island FL
  8.13  Nancy Driscoll,  Naples FL
  8.12  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
  8.12  Gordon Youngwood,  Potomac MD
  8.09  Barbara Moran,  Tilghman MD
  8.09  Jeanne Land,  Fort Myers FL
  8.06  Marsha Wagner,  Chillicothe OH
  8.06  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  7.99  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  7.97  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  7.96  Margaret Moore,  Northville MI
  7.96  Cathy Bradbury,  Naples FL
  7.93  G Edwards III,  Avon Park FL
  7.89  Herb Franzen,  Lyon Mountain NY
  7.89  Pat Hoffmann,  Plattsburgh NY
  7.88  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  7.88  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  7.88  Shirley Irish,  N Fort Myers FL
  7.88  Lynn Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.88  Charles Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.85  Joyce Zeldin,  Kansas City MO
  7.84  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  7.84  Jean Hackett,  Toronto ON
  7.83  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  7.81  Don Heisler,  Sun City Center FL
  7.76  Joane D'Antonio,  Sewickley PA
  7.76  Nancy Hobert,  Bonita Springs FL
  7.76  Gail McIntyre,  Stirling ON
  7.76  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
  7.76  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
  7.75  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
  7.75  Kathy Twomey,  Bloomfield Vlg MI
  7.70  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  7.69  Amanda Carter,  Arlington VA
  7.68  Helen Allen,  London ON
  7.67  Margaret Loula,  Venice FL
  7.63  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  7.61  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  7.61  Edna Baldauf,  Winter Garden FL
  7.61  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
  7.57  Donald Little,  Trinity FL
  7.56  Paul Sidikman,  Livingston NJ
  7.55  Jerry Bergstein,  North Venice FL
  7.55  William Mannschreck,  Virginia Beach VA
  7.55  Renee Bergstein,  North Venice FL
  7.53  Judith Flack,  Pembroke Pines FL
  7.51  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  7.51  Richelle Cunninghis,  Bradenton FL
  7.50  Gregory Crawford,  Valrico FL
  7.47  Val Young,  Wauchula FL
  7.42  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  7.42  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  7.41  Randee Machotka,  Northbrook IL
  7.39  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  7.37  Cleopatra Guastella,  Red Bank NJ
  7.36  Randy Baker,  Saint Louis MO
  7.36  Jackie Baker,  St Louis MO
  7.35  Joan O'Connell,  Hope Valley RI
  7.35  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.35  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  7.34  Franz Delahan,  Washington DC
  7.34  Madeline Delahan,  Washington DC
  7.31  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  7.31  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  7.31  Vera Lees,  Wesley Chapel FL
  7.31  Ernie Thiele,  Endicott NY
  7.31  Joyce Torres,  Zephyrhills FL
  7.30  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  7.21  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  7.20  John Dockray,  Villanova PA
  7.20  Edie Dockray,  Villanova PA
  7.16  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  7.16  Susie Hall,  St Louis MO
  7.12  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
  7.12  Debra Eaves,  Northville MI
  7.11  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  7.11  Karen Lahn,  N Venice FL
  7.11  Lois Kaufman,  Charleston WV
  7.10  Sandy Harroff,  Louisville KY
  7.10  Janet Fishback,  New Albany IN
  7.04  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.04  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.03  Lee Dewsbury,  Naples FL
  7.03  Ellen Silverest,  Brighton MI
  7.02  Angela Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  7.02  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  7.02  Gretchen Dietz,  Longboat Key FL
  7.02  Emily Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  7.02  Richard Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  7.02  James Phillips,  Troy MI
  7.02  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  7.02  Richard Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  7.00  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  6.96  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
  6.85  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  6.85  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  6.83  Dorothy Slopek,  Perkinsfield ON
  6.82  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
  6.82  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  6.78  Avrum Herman,  Carmel IN
  6.78  Gayle Oleff,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.78  Joyce Neville,  White Marsh VA
  6.78  Helaine Herman,  Carmel IN
  6.78  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  6.78  Mary Dacks,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.78  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  6.74  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  6.74  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  6.72  James Bridges,  Penfield NY
  6.71  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  6.69  Judith Munn,  Sanibel FL
  6.69  Becky Roberts,  Ft Myers FL
  6.69  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga ON
  6.65  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.65  Colleen Holmes,  Ottawa ON
  6.65  Carol Misener,  Ottawa ON
  6.65  Jeff Vedeges,  Tinley Park IL
  6.63  Ralph Katz,  Burr Ridge IL
  6.61  Stephen Popham,  Sebring FL
  6.59  Mary Hart,  Tampa FL
  6.58  Roger Anderson,  Eagan MN
  6.58  Sharon Anderson,  Eagan MN
  6.56  Elaine Howell,  Racine WI
  6.56  Evelyn Gerum,  Racine WI
  6.56  Sandra Hetrick,  Naples FL
  6.56  Jennifer Musson,  Racine WI
  6.56  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  6.55  Loretta Green,  Dodd City TX
  6.53  Norma George,  Summerfield FL
  6.53  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  6.45  Nancy Eschedor,  Ft Myers FL
  6.45  Judith Cotterman,  Kokomo IN
  6.45  William Boas,  Tampa FL
  6.45  Barbara Neuges,  Crystal River FL
  6.45  Francis Malloy, Jr,  Temple Terrace FL
  6.45  Woodie Goddard,  Bowling Green OH
  6.45  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  6.45  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  6.39  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  6.39  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
  6.39  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  6.38  Jodie Wilkins,  Belleair FL
  6.35  Diane Laforte,  Hinsdale IL
  6.35  Patricia Taylor,  Burr Ridge IL
  6.34  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  6.34  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  6.34  S Rives,  Saint Louis MO
  6.34  Carolyn Kribben,  Saint Charles MO
  6.32  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  6.31  Andrew Garnett,  Pasadena FL
  6.30  Paul Leonard,  Markham ON
  6.30  Patti English,  Cincinnati OH
  6.30  Alan Walters,  Naples FL
  6.28  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  6.28  Mary Lou Fullerton,  Willowdale ON
  6.28  Susan Muncy,  Ft Myers Bch FL
  6.25  M David Guttman,  Toronto ON
  6.25  Marilyn Aarons-Guttman,  Toronto ON
  6.20  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
  6.20  Margaret Molwitz,  New Canaan CT
  6.20  Marilyn Himmel,  Miami FL
  6.20  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  6.15  Betty Andersen,  Sterling Hts MI
  6.14  Carole Robinson,  Bradenton FL
  6.14  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  6.13  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  6.13  Jennie Albertson,  Boca Grande FL
  6.13  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  6.13  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  6.11  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  6.11  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  6.11  Joan Henrikson,  St Catharines ON
  6.10  Ricki Rogers,  Mt Laurel NJ
  6.08  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  6.08  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  6.03  Carolyn Mc Murtrie,  Ocala FL
  6.03  Robert Bishop III,  Holmes Beach FL
  6.03  Meg Hughes,  Bradenton FL
  6.03  Richard Gencarelli,  Ocala FL
  6.00  Joseph Ripley Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  6.00  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
  6.00  Eileen Theimer,  Olney MD
  5.99  Joyce Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  5.99  Duane Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  5.96  Jerome Weiss,  Penfield NY
  5.90  Mark Pascale,  Warren PA
  5.89  Lois Herald,  Nineveh IN
  5.88  Catherine Pretsch,  Saint Charles MO
  5.88  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  5.88  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  5.88  Barbara Stewart,  Chesterfield MO
  5.86  Peggy Pace,  Lexington KY
  5.86  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  5.86  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  5.85  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  5.84  Samuel Segal,  St Petersburg FL
  5.84  Melissa Swartz,  St Petersburg FL
  5.82  Mary Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  5.82  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  5.81  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  5.77  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
  5.76  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
  5.76  Christine Sullivan,  Rehoboth Beach DE
  5.75  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  5.74  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL
  5.74  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL
  5.73  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  5.73  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  5.72  Jeanne Ferraro,  Silver Spring MD
  5.72  Alan Ferraro,  Silver Spring MD
  5.65  Syndi McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  5.65  David McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  5.65  Lillian Lundin,  Carrying Place ON
  5.61  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  5.61  Maite Iselin,  St Crois VI
  5.61  Judy Pitts,  Christiansted VI
  5.61  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  5.61  Joseph Shepard III,  Tampa FL
  5.61  Joan Thompson,  Sioux City IA
  5.60  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
  5.60  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
  5.54  Rita Duncan,  Somerset IN
  5.54  Gerald Lemieux,  Clearwater FL
  5.54  John Glick,  Stuart FL
  5.53  Judith Duran,  Tampa FL
  5.53  Silvia Martin,  Tampa FL
  5.53  Nancy Schulz,  Tampa FL
  5.53  Alvaro Belmar,  Tampa FL
  5.52  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
  5.52  Karen Anderson,  Batavia IL
  5.52  Margaret Karbovanec,  Fairfield CT
  5.52  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  5.52  Satya Malhotra,  Kanata ON
  5.52  Neil Whittle,  Carol Stream IL
  5.51  John Hanson,  Naples FL
  5.51  Marilyn Hanson,  Naples FL
  5.51  Linda Curtis,  Black Mountain NC
  5.51  Barry Curtis,  Black Mountain NC
  5.49  Diana Strietelmeier,  Columbus IN
  5.48  Roberta Kaplan,  Highland Park IL
  5.48  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  5.48  Henry Daley,  Seminole FL
  5.48  Charles Trayman,  Naples FL
  5.46  E. Maxine Prater,  Sebring FL
  5.46  Eileen Watson,  Sebring FL
  5.38  Bruce Keidan,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.37  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  5.37  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  5.36  Geri Obler,  Great Neck NY
  5.36  Arnie Obler,  Great Neck NY
  5.32  Verner Schioldan,  Colborne ON
  5.28  Ruth Robert,  Naples FL
  5.28  Gaye Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  5.26  Mary-Thomas Carpenter,  Tavaress FL
  5.26  Jeff Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  5.26  Robert Smink,  Newtown Sq PA
  5.26  Marjorie Smink,  Newtown Sq PA
  5.24  Carol Showel,  River Forest IL
  5.24  Anne Emmons,  Hinsdale IL
  5.20  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  5.19  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  5.19  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  5.15  Robert Grover,  Fort Myers FL
  5.15  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  5.13  Kris Boswinkel,  Palm Harbor FL
  5.13  Alan Henion,  Jacksonville FL
  5.13  James Bragdon,  Jacksonville FL
  5.10  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  5.10  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  5.08  Marianne Payne,  Overland Park KS
  5.08  Ruth Haspel,  Great Neck NY
  5.08  Carol Lapin,  Shawnee Msn KS
  5.08  Arlene Fisher,  New York NY
  5.08  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  5.08  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  5.07  Jean Gillies,  Bradenton FL
  5.06  Helen Mohorich,  Green Cv Spgs FL
  5.06  Patricia Magnuson,  Crescent City FL
  5.05  Margaret Hirsch,  Crystal River FL
  5.05  Sonia Price,  Lecanto FL
  5.05  Shirley Elliott,  Hernando FL
  5.05  Janet Westcott,  Lecanto FL
  5.05  Ann Southmayd,  Newark DE
  5.05  Alan Southmayd,  Newark DE
  5.04  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  5.04  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  5.04  Allen Siegel,  Westport CT
  5.04  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  5.03  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  5.03  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  5.03  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  5.02  Karen Snell,  Valrico FL
  5.02  Richard Snell,  Valrico FL
  4.99  Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald,  Queensbury NY
  4.99  Patricia Zoli,  Benito Springs FL
  4.97  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.95  Michael Hunt,  Naples FL
  4.95  Ibrahim Ghorayeb,  Naples FL
  4.93  Brian Bennett,  Bluffton SC
  4.93  Earlene Bennett,  Golden Valley MN
  4.93  Margaret Davis,  Rochester Hills MI
  4.93  Wilma Swayze,  Auburn Hills MI
  4.91  Ernestine Cutler,  Somerville NJ
  4.91  Benjamin Cutler,  Somerville NJ
  4.91  Suzanne Powell,  Rochester NY
  4.90  Gigi Plunkett,  Weaverville NC
  4.88  Jim Haws,  Tampa FL
  4.84  William Kroeck,  Bradenton FL
  4.84  Joan Haussmann,  Naples FL
  4.84  Barbara Rahuba,  Wayne NJ
  4.81  Barbara Beckmann,  Mississauga ON
  4.81  Janice Colcleugh,  Mississauga ON
  4.81  Gary Taylor,  Ottawa ON
  4.80  Kris Garrette,  Okemos MI
  4.80  Marilyn Pirochta,  Lansing MI
  4.79  Francis Braccio,  Treasure Island FL
  4.78  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  4.78  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  4.78  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  4.78  Lowell Phillips,  North Potomac MD
  4.76  Norma Harper,  Kansas City MO
  4.76  Pat Malmanger,  Bella Vista AR
  4.76  Bonnie Buchbinder,  Overland Park KS
  4.76  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Bradenton FL
  4.76  Georgia Spillman,  Sun City Center FL
  4.76  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.75  Sonya Wilson,  Cincinnati OH
  4.72  Marlene Levitt,  Montville NJ
  4.72  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  4.72  Arnold Levitt,  Lawrenceville NJ
  4.71  Michele Griffin,  Penfield NY
  4.68  Salle Peyroux,  Gulf Breeze FL
  4.68  Jonathan McMinis,  Harold FL
  4.67  Phyllis Honig,  White Plains NY
  4.67  Barbara Kupferberg,  Highland Park IL
  4.66  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  4.66  Bradley Taylor,  Bradenton FL
  4.65  Ruth Orth,  Sugarloaf PA
  4.64  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  4.64  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  4.63  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  4.63  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  4.62  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  4.61  Michael Zelkin,  Venice FL
  4.61  Emily Zelkin,  Venice FL
  4.60  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  4.59  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.59  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  4.57  Judith Corney,  Longboat Keay FL
  4.57  Catherine Apgar,  Ocala FL
  4.57  James Loomis,  Dunnellon FL
  4.57  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  4.56  Immo Von Schroeter,  Toronto ON
  4.56  Marietta Von Schroeter,  Toronto ON
  4.53  Charles Clickner,  Clearwater FL
  4.52  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  4.52  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  4.52  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  4.52  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  4.52  Sue Elder,  Lecanto FL
  4.52  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  4.50  Yutta Yager,  Colborne ON
  4.48  Camille Goulazian,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.48  Kathy Guinyou,  Toronto ON
  4.48  Sharl Faganel,  Bonita Spgs FL
  4.48  Robert Marcus,  Toronto ON
  4.48  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  4.45  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
  4.45  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  4.45  Peggy Wallace,  Vero Beach FL
  4.45  Judith Sorrenti,  Vero Beach FL
  4.43  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.43  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.42  Elena Hickman,  Cincinnati OH
  4.42  Sydelle Shamah,  Deal NJ
  4.42  Dan McClenathan,  St Petersburg FL
  4.41  Franklin Kidd,  Lancaster NY
  4.41  Marlene Yesley,  Newton MA
  4.41  Mark Yesley,  Newton MA
  4.38  Joanne Klare,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  4.38  Deborah Root,  Rock Hall MD
  4.37  Thomas Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  4.37  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  4.37  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  4.36  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  4.36  Ellen McCarville,  Englewood FL
  4.35  Carol Byrne,  Naples FL
  4.35  Robert Byrne,  Naples FL
  4.33  Jim Kallaher,  Paducah KY
  4.33  Martha Kallaher,  Paducah KY
  4.31  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.31  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.30  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  Ben Ford,  Tampa FL
  4.28  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  4.28  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.28  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  4.28  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.25  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  4.25  Thomas Lekas,  Fairport NY
  4.25  Frances Cohen,  Wayne NJ
  4.25  Joan Bayley-Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  4.25  Judy Harrison,  Richmond VA
  4.24  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  4.22  R Craig Shulstad,  Minneapolis MN
  4.22  Mariana Shulstad,  Minneapolis MN
  4.20  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
  4.18  Thomas Jones,  Macon GA
  4.18  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  4.17  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  4.15  Richard Kime,  Tampa FL
  4.15  Joseph Migliardi,  Tampa FL
  4.15  Alan Abrahams,  Pinellas Park FL
  4.14  George Retek,  Montreal QC
  4.14  Leo Weniger,  Halifax NS
  4.13  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  4.11  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  4.10  Earl Edwards,  Coraopolis PA
  4.10  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  4.10  Mary Swanson,  Sarasota FL
  4.09  Barbara Hanna,  Fairport NY
  4.08  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
  4.08  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  4.08  Dee Lancaster,  Crownsville MD
  4.08  Monika Papenhausen,  Raleigh NC
  4.07  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  4.07  Matt Meckstroth,  Gainesville FL
  4.07  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  4.07  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.06  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  4.05  Robert Bassin,  Naples FL
  4.05  Walter May,  Garner NC
  4.05  Shirley Bassin,  Naples FL
  4.03  Ivy Leight,  Seminole FL
  4.03  William Cave,  Spring Lake NJ
  4.03  Elaine Cave,  Spring Lake NJ
  4.03  Barbara Horowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  4.03  Ronald Leight,  Seminole FL
  3.96  Ruth Twersky,  Easton CT
  3.95  Alfred Hartmann,  Sioux Falls SD
  3.95  Glenn Peterson,  Sioux Falls SD
  3.93  Kenneth Dainty,  Pittsburgh PA
  3.93  Charles Boguslawski,  South Pasadena FL
  3.92  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  3.92  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  3.92  Carole Stone,  Trinity FL
  3.91  Karen Harrison,  W Hartford CT
  3.91  Penny Skenderian,  Naples FL
  3.89  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  3.89  Mary Hogarth,  Gravenhurst ON
  3.89  Judith Weaver,  Goderich ON
  3.88  Margaret Mandula,  St Petersburg FL
  3.87  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  3.87  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  3.87  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  3.85  Mary Petit,  Hernando FL
  3.85  Laverne Richards,  Cape Coral FL
  3.85  Leanne Hensel,  Fort Myers FL
  3.85  Evelyn Taylor,  Hernando FL
  3.84  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  3.84  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  3.83  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  3.78  Judith Mannschreck,  Virginia Beach VA
  3.75  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  3.73  Hans Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  3.73  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  3.73  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.73  Robert Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  3.73  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  3.72  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Brian Ellis,  Beachwood OH
  3.71  Walter Bell,  Fort Myers FL
  3.71  Janice Michaud,  g MD
  3.71  Hope Ellis,  Beachwood OH
  3.71  David Bower,
  3.70  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  3.69  Elizabeth Charnock,  Madison TN
  3.69  Leslie Clugston,  North Port FL
  3.68  Mary Seymour,  Mendota Heights MN
  3.68  Mary Pokonosky,  Excelsior MN
  3.68  Richard Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  3.68  Martha Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  3.66  Ralph Hill,  Venice FL
  3.66  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  3.63  Blanche Eisman,  Stamford CT
  3.63  Rochelle Shapiro,  Fairfield CT
  3.61  Munir Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
  3.61  Ellen Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
  3.57  Karen Schmautz,  Largo FL
  3.57  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  3.57  Rose-Marie Bullis,  Barrie ON
  3.57  Roy Sandstrom,  Clearwater FL
  3.57  Richard Wan,  Tarpon Springs FL
  3.54  Edward Alizieri,  Bradenton FL
  3.54  Timothy O'Connor,  Bradenton FL
  3.53  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  3.53  Judy Ventura,  The Villages FL
  3.47  Paula Long,  Lake Placid FL
  3.47  Jeri McDonald,  Lake Placid FL
  3.46  Bonnie Clouser,  Williston VT
  3.46  Mary Tierney,  Burlington VT
  3.45  Michael Klein,  Falls Church VA
  3.45  Sylvia Christian,  Southfield MI
  3.45  Nancy Farmer,  Norway ME
  3.41  Sharon Herron,  Kitty Hawk NC
  3.41  Michele McClellan,  Nags Head NC
  3.40  Barbara Noble,  Basking Ridge NJ
  3.40  Donald Prior,  Key Biscayne FL
  3.38  Becky Hubert,  St Louis MO
  3.38  Susan Hall,  Saint Louis MO
  3.37  Theodore Flach,  Louisville KY
  3.35  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  Mark Benson,  Quechee VT
  3.31  Susan Benson,  Quechee VT
  3.31  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  3.31  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  3.31  Dorothy Wierwille,  Cincinnati OH
  3.30  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  3.29  Sharron Rosenberg,  Lecanto FL
  3.29  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
  3.29  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.29  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.26  Rolly Jacob,  Framingham MA
  3.26  Steven Kruger,  Framingham MA
  3.23  Rudy Saperstein,  Nashville TN
  3.23  Elinor Saperstein,  Nashville TN
  3.21  Jack Meyers,  Fort Wayne IN
  3.21  Jane Shultz,  Fort Wayne IN
  3.21  Martha Noyes,  Chicago IL
  3.21  Gerald Greene,  Chicago IL
  3.20  Linda Golle,  Estero FL
  3.20  Nancy Kelly,  Fort Myers FL
  3.20  Audrey Filar,  Ft Myers FL
  3.20  Donald Potter,  Mequon WI
  3.20  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  3.20  Suzie Potter,  Mequon WI
  3.20  Sharon Weisenauer,  Estero FL
  3.20  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  3.18  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  3.18  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  3.18  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
  3.15  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  3.15  Pinky Regan,  Vero Beach FL
  3.15  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  3.15  Barbara Mozayeny,  Crystal River FL
  3.15  Darlene Carman,  Bradenton FL
  3.15  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
  3.15  Karen Land,  Keokuk IA
  3.15  Julia Douglas,  Vero Beach FL
  3.15  Lorraine Osborne,  Homosassa FL
  3.14  Marilyn O'Connor,  Dayton OH
  3.14  Wayne O'Connor,  Dayton OH
  3.14  Jacqueline Wetmiller,  Ottawa ON
  3.11  Diane Rodger,  Raleigh NC
  3.10  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.10  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  3.08  Lorraine Konisky,  Sutton MA
  3.07  Roger Peterman,  Fenelon Falls ON
  3.06  Joan Bailey-Murray,  Rockford IL
  3.06  John Startzel,  Rockford IL
  3.03  Phyllis Harris,  Las Vegas NV
  3.02  Joseph Murray,  Mt Laurel NJ
  3.02  Nancy Keenan,  Oak Brook IL
  3.02  Kathleen Morrissey,  Oak Brook IL
  3.01  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  3.01  Daniel Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  3.01  Jane Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  3.01  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  3.00  Robert Colton,  Brantford ON
  3.00  Anne Marie Crabbe,  Toronto ON
  3.00  William Woodcock,  Sarnia ON
  3.00  Deanna Tomas,  Sarnia ON
  2.99  Jo Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.99  Michael Lindheimer,  Lexington MA
  2.99  Leroy Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.99  Sandra Lindheimer,  Lexington MA
  2.97  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  2.97  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  2.96  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  2.95  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
  2.94  Holly Harrington,
  2.94  Charlene Slager,  Kalamazoo MI
  2.93  Velma Bouxsein,  Largo FL
  2.93  Alice Houser,  Spruce Pine NC
  2.93  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  2.92  Bruce Brennan,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.91  Ernest Kensey,  Belleair FL
  2.91  Robert Munsell,  Clearwater FL
  2.91  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL
  2.88  Marilyn Doman,  Chagrin Falls OH
  2.88  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  2.87  F Ruth Tate,  Toronto ON
  2.87  J Howard Tate,  Toronto ON
  2.85  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  2.82  Jarrold Harter,  Sun City Center FL
  2.82  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.80  Bill Goodman,  Troy MI
  2.80  Marty Goodman,  Troy MI
  2.78  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  2.78  Clyde Schreiner,  Largo FL
  2.77  Sally Clark,  Carlsbad CA
  2.77  Barbara Schreiber,  Ft Myers FL
  2.77  Nellie Lim,  Temple Terrace FL
  2.77  Mollie Brodnax,  Fort Myers FL
  2.77  Debra Hyatt,  Edgewater CO
  2.73  Philip Kopala,  Tarpon Springs FL
  2.73  Cush Livens,  Melvin Village NH
  2.73  Rod Macdonald,  Ottawa ON
  2.73  Barbara Claggett,  Palm Beach FL
  2.71  Chris Moll,  Raleigh NC
  2.71  Martha Lucas Kaplan,  W Melbourne FL
  2.69  Katy Gleason,  Naples FL
  2.69  Carol Palmer,  Naples FL
  2.68  Phyllis Mitchell,  Ottawa ON
  2.68  Gerald Simoneau,  Ottawa ON
  2.62  Carol Duncker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.62  Bill Duncker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.62  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  2.62  William Pollans,  Land O Lakes FL
  2.62  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  2.60  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring FL
  2.60  Ronnie Freedberg,  Easton PA
  2.60  Debby Ziev,  Easton PA
  2.60  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.58  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Ruth Howard,  Tampa FL
  2.56  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  2.55  Mary Kelsey,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.55  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  2.55  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.55  Ward Kelsey,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.55  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  2.55  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.55  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  2.54  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Gail Chrissinger,  Rockport ME
  2.53  Martha Brusegar,  Madison WI
  2.53  Trudy Bernsten,  Middleton WI
  2.52  Nelson Crisp,  Greenville NC
  2.52  Joseph Gaulin,  Hampton NH
  2.52  Patricia Hutchens,  Fort Myers FL
  2.52  Doris Gaulin,  Fort Myers FL
  2.51  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  2.51  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  2.51  Afra Barlow,  Sarasota FL
  2.51  Joanne Bruch,  Devon PA
  2.50  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  2.49  Rennie Kaczorowski,  Tallahassee FL
  2.49  Paul Kaczorowski,  Tallahassee FL
  2.49  Patricia Rosiello,  Zionsville IN
  2.48  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  2.46  Carol Crossman,  Wheaton IL
  2.46  Patricia Leikhim,  Cincinnati OH
  2.46  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Lalitha Yalamanchili,  Cincinnati OH
  2.45  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  2.45  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  2.45  Fouad Abdalla,  Elkins WV
  2.45  John Thaubald,  Elkins WV
  2.44  Dolores Dodi Ballard,  Brielle NJ
  2.44  Anne Lynch,  Dundas ON
  2.44  Janet Weins,  Plantation FL
  2.43  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.43  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  2.40  Lois Kittredge,  Ambler PA
  2.40  Lu Kohutiak,  Unionville ON
  2.40  Yvonne Hernandez,  Unionville ON
  2.39  Julie Burke,  Chicago IL
  2.39  Marilynn Sparacino,  Vero Beach FL
  2.38  Sharon Jones,  Fishers IN
  2.36  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.36  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.36  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
  2.31  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  2.30  Mary Collver,  Simcoe ON
  2.30  Mary Reid,  Simcoe ON
  2.29  Douglas Atkins,  Sun City Center FL
  2.28  Renee Crames,  Longboat Key FL
  2.27  Silvana Bellini,  St Petersburg FL
  2.27  Frank Samuels,  S Pasadena FL
  2.24  Mary Gerney,  Venice FL
  2.24  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  2.23  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  2.23  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  2.22  Steven Fox,  Tampa FL
  2.22  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  2.21  Mickey Martinasek,  Mulberry FL
  2.21  Beverly Hedeen,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.21  Janet Plecki,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.21  Ruth Martinasek,  Mulberry FL
  2.20  Ted Poritz,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.20  Carol Poritz,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.16  Mary McMaster,  Seminole FL
  2.14  Elizabeth Hosny,  Princeton NJ
  2.14  Catherine Adams,  Kennebunkport ME
  2.14  Virginia Schwerin,  Vero Beach FL
  2.14  Pat Kuelper,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Nancy Briggs,  Vero Beach FL
  2.14  Patricia Taylor,  Princeton NJ
  2.13  Barbara Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  2.12  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.12  Alice Roberts,  Fort Myers FL
  2.11  Harvey Nelsen,  Lutz FL
  2.11  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  2.11  Barbara Sirois,  Wilbraham MA
  2.11  Lee Sirois,  Wilbraham MA
  2.11  Michael Vaughn,  Dade City FL
  2.10  Eileen Boritz,  Wynnewood PA
  2.10  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  2.10  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  2.09  Belle Klein,  W Long Branch NJ
  2.09  Cynthia Weston,  W Long Branch NJ
  2.08  Carolyn Petersen,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.08  Gloria Stenzel,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.08  Linda Sokolsky,  Indianapolis IN
  2.07  Donald Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  2.07  Betty Jones,  Pinellas Park FL
  2.07  Virginia Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  2.07  Barbara Gray,  Treasure Island FL
  2.06  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  2.05  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Joan Kowal,  Boca Raton FL
  2.05  Nancy Davis,  Oakland Gardens NY
  2.04  Lee Christoferson,  Fargo ND
  2.04  Jane Christoferson,  Fargo ND
  2.03  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  2.03  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  2.02  Betty Mercy Rourke,  Nashville TN
  2.02  Joyce Steele,  Longboat Key FL
  2.01  Marta Clements,  Bryant Pond ME
  1.99  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  1.99  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  1.97  John Benzoni,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Maura Kirk,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.97  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  1.97  Sylvia Zembower,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.97  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.96  Mina Leibowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.96  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
  1.96  Kathryn Schlegel,  Des Plaines IL
  1.96  Albert Kirlin,  Babson Park FL
  1.96  Jane Kirlin,  Babson Park FL
  1.96  Gloria Spitzer,  Saint Louis MO
  1.95  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.95  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.95  Donna Addington,  Seminole FL
  1.95  Janet Hartman,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.95  John Guerra,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.95  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  1.95  Allan Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.95  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.93  Paul Sawyer,  Ashford CT
  1.93  Addie Specyalski,  Ashford CT
  1.90  Lenore Miller,  Longboat Key FL
  1.90  Roz Sommer,  Cincinnati OH
  1.88  Joan Bak,  Sarasota FL
  1.88  Eve Haydou,  Toronto ON
  1.88  Burt Bromson,  Highland Beach FL
  1.88  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  1.87  John Volpel,  Fairport NY
  1.86  Sallie Caty,  Clearwater FL
  1.86  Carol Olinger,  Huntingburg IN
  1.86  Ann Hennum,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Mary Ann Seng,  Jasper IN
  1.85  Bonnie Britton,  Staten Island NY
  1.85  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Peter Latkany,  Brooklyn NY
  1.84  Meredith Finch,  Palm Beach FL
  1.84  Meredith Person Michener,  Palm Beach FL
  1.83  Anita Richter,  Wayne PA
  1.83  Diane Davis,  Penn Valley PA
  1.81  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Susan Cooper,  Elmira NY
  1.80  Josephine Russin,  Elmira NY
  1.78  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  1.75  Betty Selby,  Sun City Senter FL
  1.75  James Schuehler,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.74  Michelle Foley,  Oshawa ON
  1.74  Mary Burns,  Oshawa ON
  1.73  Donald Deamer,  Jefferson MA
  1.73  Bruce Emond,  Holden MA
  1.72  Connie Grubbs,  Jacksonville FL
  1.70  Thomas Myers,  Bear Creek PA
  1.70  Darlene Cole,  Bradenton FL
  1.70  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
  1.70  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
  1.68  David Bogrette,  Shelby Twp MI
  1.68  Edward Potts,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  1.67  Marcia Lindstrom,  Greenville AL
  1.67  Helen Kobernusz,  Madison CT
  1.67  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  1.67  Marjorie Ehrenfreund,  Madison CT
  1.67  Sarah Colvin,  Fort Wayne IN
  1.66  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Robert Maxwell,  Markham ON
  1.66  Marcia Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Christine Maxwell,  Markham ON
  1.65  Carla Satterfield,  St Pete Beach FL
  1.65  Harriet Olesen,  St Pete Beach FL
  1.64  Bruce Federico,  Ft Pierce FL
  1.64  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  1.64  Wayne Smith,  Fort Pierce FL
  1.62  Janis Ellis,  Seminole FL
  1.62  Marilyn Rinehart,  Sarasota FL
  1.62  Sylvia Doyle,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.62  Carol Willis,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Margaret Holewinski,  Estero FL
  1.61  Charles Holewinski,  Estero FL
  1.60  Marian Stark,  Nokomis FL
  1.60  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  1.58  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  1.58  Rayma Kreider,  Vero Beach FL
  1.57  Rosemary Kleis,  Solon OH
  1.57  Tiger Wolpert,  Beach Haven NJ
  1.57  Millie Wolpert,  Beach Haven NJ
  1.55  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Jo Colina,  Jupiter FL
  1.54  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Candace Dickinson,  Leicester NC
  1.53  Judy Cohen,  Voorhees NJ
  1.53  Marsha Davol,  Sewell NJ
  1.52  Lesley Green,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.52  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  1.51  Reza Khatib,  Palm City FL
  1.50  Harriet Schwartz,  New Hope PA
  1.50  Jack Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  1.50  Joanne Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  1.50  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.50  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.49  Evelyn Herring,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  1.49  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  1.48  Joseph Sargent,  Rochester NY
  1.48  Ann Genter,  Oldsmar FL
  1.48  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  1.47  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.47  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.46  Helen Daniels,  Naples FL
  1.46  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
  1.46  Wilma Whitaker,  Florence SC
  1.46  Dorothy Sprinkle,  Naples FL
  1.44  John Martin,  Fort Myers FL
  1.44  Linda Martin,  Ft Myers FL
  1.44  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  1.43  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.42  Karyl Asta,  Marietta GA
  1.42  Henri Asta,  Marietta GA
  1.42  James Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.42  Arnold Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  1.42  Irwin Gustow,  Bradenton FL
  1.42  Michael Pacciotti,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  V Edwards,  Iowa City IA
  1.42  Adrienne Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.42  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  James Tenbroeke,  Iowa City IA
  1.40  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  1.38  Hugh Cooke,  Belleville ON
  1.38  Bill Johnston,  Bradenton FL
  1.38  Eva Landy,  Barrington RI
  1.38  Patricia Felton,  St Petersburg FL
  1.38  William Thorp,  Dana Point CA
  1.37  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  1.37  Evelyn Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
  1.37  David Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
  1.37  Patricia Van Aman,  Broadview Hts OH
  1.37  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  1.37  Patricia Woehlert,  Bradenton FL
  1.37  C. Daniel Sommer,  Brecksville OH
  1.36  Kit Mills,  Naples FL
  1.36  Anita Toll,  Estero FL
  1.35  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  1.35  Marilyn St Louis,  Ocala FL
  1.35  Ronald St Louis,  Ocala FL
  1.35  Jerry Warren,  N Ft Myers FL
  1.34  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.32  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.32  Maryann Indovina,  Fort Myers FL
  1.32  John Eckelman,  Avon Park FL
  1.32  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Claire Smith,
  1.32  Patricia Tullis,  Fort Myers FL
  1.31  Joanne Schumacher,  Strongsville OH
  1.30  Richard Bergman,  Bradenton FL
  1.30  Margaret Conrad,  Bradenton FL
  1.30  Jacqueline Buck,  Sun City Center FL
  1.30  J Kloever,  Bradenton FL
  1.30  Caroline Bergman,  Bradenton FL
  1.30  Jody Sosebee,  Sun City Center FL
  1.29  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.29  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  1.29  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
  1.28  Sophie Schorr-Reiner,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Michael Levin,  Elkins Park PA
  1.28  Julius Reiner,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Caryl Levin,  Elkins Park PA
  1.27  Chaz Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Sicy Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.26  Bill Roy,  Saint-Anicet QC
  1.26  Shirley Barry,  Worcester MA
  1.26  Doris Reeves,  Millerton NY
  1.26  Michael Pratt,  Tampa FL
  1.26  Vagios Young,  Flint MI
  1.26  Bill Trimble,  Hot Springs AR
  1.26  Susan Trimble,  Hot Springs AR
  1.25  Walter Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  1.24  Sheila Rose,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Ralph Moore,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Sungur Gurel,  St Petersburg FL
  1.24  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  William Seawall,  Gulfport FL
  1.24  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  1.23  Courtney Nelson,  Wells VT
  1.23  Sandra Hammer,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.22  Ronald Kaminsky,  Fort Myers FL
  1.22  Rita Kaminsky,  Fort Myers FL
  1.21  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  1.20  Zar Petkov,  Aurora ON
  1.20  John Gallucci,  Fort Myers FL
  1.20  Angelica Whipp,  St Petersburg FL
  1.19  Beatrice Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.19  Paul Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.18  Rozanna Frankovitz,  Fishers IN
  1.18  Phyllis Bayt,  Carmel IN
  1.18  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Whit Campbell,  Spring Hill FL
  1.16  E Miller,  Erie PA
  1.16  Marguerita Miller,  Erie PA
  1.16  Donis Campbell,  Clearwater FL
  1.15  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  1.15  Fern Herman,  Langhorne PA
  1.15  Robert Karasik,  Monroe Township NJ
  1.15  Jack Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Gene Ness,  Tampa FL
  1.15  Barbara Ann McLaren,  Levittown PA
  1.15  Arlyn Hoefer,  Odessa FL
  1.15  Kathryn Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
  1.15  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
  1.15  Polly Westra,  Vilas NC
  1.15  J Sullivan,  Tampa FL
  1.14  Eva Jonas,  Harwich Port MA
  1.11  Margaret Cordingley,  Burlington ON
  1.11  Patricia Pelletier,  Naples FL
  1.10  Ruth Colner,  Longboat Key FL
  1.10  James Martell,  Largo FL
  1.10  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.10  Jerome St Amant,  Trenton ON
  1.09  Annette Dimon,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  1.08  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
  1.08  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  1.08  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.08  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
  1.07  Linda Woodham,  Loveland OH
  1.06  Frank Kunsman,  Fayetteville NY
  1.06  Camille Weiss,  Wilmette IL
  1.06  Helga Von Gerds,  Fort Myers FL
  1.05  Joanne Hoffend,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Barbara Savadove,  Philadelphia PA
  1.04  Peggy Wey,  League City TX
  1.04  Markus Wey,  Vienna 1090
  1.03  Irma Fioravanti,  Lakeland FL
  1.03  Karen Powell,  Hahira GA
  1.03  Bennie Jo Murray,  Lakeland FL
  1.03  Dolores Wagner,  Lakeland FL
  1.00  Harry Pohlig,  St Petersburg FL
  1.00  Tom Underwood,  Hickory NC
  0.99  David Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Suenelle Scruggs,  Valdosta GA
  0.99  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Jerry Bowles,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Aileen Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Claire Smith,  Longboat Key FL
  0.99  Larry Weiss,  St Petersburg FL
  0.98  Norma Quinn,  Vero Beach FL
  0.98  Catherine Hoke,  Vero Beach FL
  0.98  Karen Fox,  Vero Beach FL
  0.98  Joan McIlwain,  Vero Beach FL
  0.97  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.97  Rhoda Comi,  Brunswick GA
  0.97  Alex Brough,  St Marys GA
  0.97  Carole Maisel,  Easton PA
  0.95  Janice Austerman,  Naples FL
  0.95  Suzy Haerr,  Milford OH
  0.94  Phil Greig,
  0.94  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.94  L Lloyd Ryden,
  0.94  James Wise,  Erie PA
  0.93  Sandy Clark,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  0.93  Peter Droeske,  Brantford ON
  0.92  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  0.92  Janice Ellison,  Longboat Key FL
  0.92  Ernest Ellison,  Longboat Key FL
  0.92  Lila Walling,  Homosassa FL
  0.91  Nikita Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.90  William Allison,  Naples FL
  0.90  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Linda Carter,  Fairlawn OH
  0.90  Lawrence Balick,  Nokomis FL
  0.90  Andreina Panion,  Naples FL
  0.90  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.90  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.90  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  0.90  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  0.89  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Edward Dickman,  Trinity FL
  0.89  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Stephen Greene,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.88  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  M. Clint Doss,  Toccoa GA
  0.87  Nora Branconi,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Sharon Stevens,  Vineland STN ON
  0.85  Karen Clear,  New Albany IN
  0.84  Phyl Beamer,  Crossville TN
  0.84  Matilde Davidson,  Havertown PA
  0.84  Susan Kendall,  Haverford PA
  0.84  Ruthanne Richter,  Crossville TN
  0.84  Darla Burris,  Brooksville FL
  0.83  Janis Geoghegan,  Sun City Center FL
  0.83  Carol Bowles,  Lakeland FL
  0.83  Judy Pass,  St Louis MO
  0.83  Carol Dellandrea,  North Bay ON
  0.83  James Bronson,  Lakeland FL
  0.83  Mary Lee Cremean,  Sun City Center FL
  0.83  Jerry Kissel,  Clearwater FL
  0.83  Jan Pass,  Saint Louis MO
  0.83  Gretchen Smith,  St Louis MO
  0.83  Helene Siegfried,  St Louis MO
  0.82  Gerald Gitles,  Chicago IL
  0.82  David Scarlett,  Toronto ON
  0.81  Hilda Hiner,  Riverview FL
  0.81  Ed Troy,  Sun City Center FL
  0.80  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  0.80  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  0.80  Richard Heneghan,  N Ft Myers FL
  0.80  Eddie Conner,  Chambersburg PA
  0.80  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
  0.80  Edward Banta,  Spruce Pine NC
  0.80  William Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  0.80  Sabra Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  0.79  Rosalind Kosoff,  Bradenton FL
  0.79  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Earl Edwards,  Coraopolis PA
  0.78  Marilyn Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Nadine Stein,  Williamsville NY
  0.77  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  0.77  Doreen Scott,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Jerome Beckett,  Tampa FL
  0.76  Charles Schenck,  Santa Fe NM
  0.76  I Karpay,  Land O Lakes FL
  0.75  George Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  0.75  Zenon Shpon,  North Port FL
  0.75  Pauline Kaplan,  Atlanta GA
  0.75  Joan Casey,  Venice FL
  0.75  Jane Racila,  Tampa FL
  0.75  Nathan Luskin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.75  Phyllis Morgan,  Sun City Center FL
  0.75  Maureen Rowley,  Lithia FL
  0.75  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL
  0.75  Roger Reimers,  Bloomington IN
  0.75  M Schwarzman,  Voorhees NJ
  0.75  Gloria Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  0.75  John Flynn,  University Park FL
  0.75  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.75  Veronica Poelsma,  Bradenton FL
  0.75  Ann Rees,  Elmira NY
  0.75  Arnold Gottlieb,  W Bloomfield MI
  0.75  Joyce Gottlieb,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.75  Holly Lipsett,  Toronto ON
  0.75  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.75  Adele Ward,  Sun City Center FL
  0.74  Annette McElroy,  Erie PA
  0.74  Ann Friedman,  Chicago IL
  0.74  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  0.74  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.74  Nancy Kotler,  Glencoe IL
  0.72  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  0.72  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  0.72  David Stephenson,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Frances Le Boeuf,  Palmetto FL
  0.71  Catherine Avirett,  St Petersburg FL
  0.71  Reiko Hunter,  Gulfport FL
  0.71  Amy Lowenstein,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.71  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  0.71  Mary Lou Webster,  Jonesboro GA
  0.71  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  0.69  Doug O'Leary,  St Louis MO
  0.69  Edward Margulies,  Highland Park IL
  0.69  Louis Jones,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.67  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.67  Michael Palmer,  Toronto ON
  0.67  Suzanne Palmer,  Toronto ON
  0.67  Letitia Wightman,  St Louis MO
  0.66  Helen Gallena,  Greensburg PA
  0.66  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  0.66  Paula Bleyer,  Sarasota FL
  0.66  Karen Crews,  Lutz FL
  0.66  Sarah Sullivan,  Binghamton NY
  0.66  Walter Sullivan,  Binghamton NY
  0.66  Dorothy Tumulty,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.65  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  0.65  Marcia Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Kenneth Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.65  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  0.65  Anne Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Dolly Fricker,  Madeira Beach FL
  0.63  Bonnie Kowal,  Clearwater FL
  0.63  Carson Langille,  Moncton NB
  0.63  Donna Turley,  Largo FL
  0.62  William Prather,  Lineville Falls NC
  0.62  Janet Goodell,  Newland NC
  0.60  Fred Gilbert,  Montoursville PA
  0.60  Sandy Gilbert,  Montoursville PA
  0.60  Patricia Demare,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Diane Laufer,  Clearwater FL
  0.60  Lura McKinney,  Savannah GA
  0.60  Patricia Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  0.60  Sylvia Leibach,  Buffalo Grove IL
  0.60  Lois Kenyon,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.60  Howard Laufer,  Clearwater FL
  0.60  Peg Herz,  Williamsport PA
  0.60  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.60  Arlene Futernick,  Estero FL
  0.60  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  0.60  Cobie Stimming,  Whitby ON
  0.60  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  0.60  Rainer Stimming,  Whitby ON
  0.60  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  0.60  Pier Westra,  Vilas NC
  0.58  Michael Krasnoff,  Maple Grove MN
  0.58  Patricia French-Folk,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Pauline Beaudoin,  Bradenton Fl FL
  0.58  Harriette Krasnoff,  Maple Grove MN
  0.57  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  0.57  Joan Gass,  Toronto ON
  0.57  Anne Stevens,  Toronto ON
  0.55  Marie Ryan,  Thornhill ON
  0.55  Rose Morrell,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.55  Joan Koffler,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Victor Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.54  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.54  Meredith Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.54  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
  0.54  Shirley Carpenter,  Harbor Springs MI
  0.54  Joel Calabrese,  Venice FL
  0.54  Sarah Calabrese,  Venice FL
  0.54  Susan Wellek,  Northbrook IL
  0.52  Kenneth Appel,  Lake Placid FL
  0.52  William LaMee,  Brandenton FL
  0.52  Janet Lipe,  Sebring FL
  0.52  Judy Lamee,  Brandenton FL
  0.52  William George,  Sebring FL
  0.50  Karol McGee,  Valrico FL
  0.50  Donald Mowry,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.50  Jill Mowry,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.50  Phillip McGee,  Valrico FL
  0.49  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  0.49  Jaye Roy,  Sun City Center FL
  0.47  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.47  Judith Brandenburg,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Susan Pensoneau,  Collinsville IL
  0.47  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.43  Fred Donald Jr,  Montpelier VT
  0.43  Rudolph Polli,  Barre VT
  0.41  Mark Durocher,  High Point NC
  0.41  Leda Kulawinski,  Indianapolis IN
  0.41  Maureen Durocher,  High Point NC
  0.41  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Marilyn Frank,  Pittsford NY
  0.40  Glenn De Vries,  Aurora IL
  0.40  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Lawrence Gaunt,  Bricket Wood
  0.40  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  0.40  Galia Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  0.40  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  0.40  Ralph Dunlevy,  Ft Myers FL
  0.40  Alta Dunlevy,  Ft Myers FL
  0.40  John Waters,  Doylestown PA
  0.40  Jennifer Tauber,  Bricket Wood
  0.40  Marcia Trappen,  Lansing MI
  0.40  Erma Waters,  Doylestown PA
  0.40  Lorna Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
  0.39  Barbara Piester,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.39  Joanne Dechants,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.39  Eileen Wood,  Ft Myers FL
  0.39  Sherry Swearngin,  Fort Myers FL
  0.37  Dorothy Warke,  Sun City Center FL
  0.37  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center FL
  0.36  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Jim Rife,  Guelph ON
  0.31  Corrine French,  Bradenton FL
  0.31  Isabel Burrows,  Ottawa ON
  0.31  Helen Dixon,  Thornbury ON
  0.31  Judith Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.31  Margo Kalmus,  Englewood FL
  0.31  Marjorie Pettigrew,  Ottawa ON
  0.31  Ronald Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.30  Lonnie Lozier,  Arcadia FL
  0.28  David Cox Jr,  Coral Gables FL
  0.28  Patricia Cox,  Coral Gables FL
  0.20  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
  0.20  Anne Bell,  Vero Beach FL
  0.20  Marilyn Groezinger,  Sebring FL
  0.20  Judy Hanna,  Vero Beach FL
  0.20  Chuck Zurawski,  Baltimore MD
  0.19  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.19  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.10  Eileen Mischler,  Kalamazoo MI
Use Back Button to return to last page