SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 15 - 21, 2010
District 9 299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 37.89  Mark Kalmes,  Stone Mountain GA
 31.55  David Fowler,  Palmetto FL
 30.13  Martha Telfer,  Carbondale CO
 23.25  Nadine Sabatier,  Ponte Vedra FL
 23.04  Judith Auer,  Dublin OH
 22.74  James Turner,  E Liverpool OH
 20.91  Nancy Fowler,  Palmetto FL
 20.32  Claire Lyons,  Lewiston ME
 20.32  Della Starbird,  Naples FL
 19.83  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
 19.52  Suzanne Baker,  Franklin TN
 19.52  Jay Baker,  Franklin TN
 19.09  Cindy Henderson,  Northfield IL
 19.08  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
 18.88  John Rose,  Vestal NY
 18.83  Janet Bornhoeft,  Northfield IL
 18.78  Dalal Carpentier,  Beaconsfield QC
 18.10  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
 17.85  Bonnie Wilson,  Gladwin MI
 17.85  Rita Artwohl,  Ft Myers FL
 16.50  James Lambert,  Venice FL
 16.36  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
 15.99  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
 15.20  Shirley McLeod,  Calgary AB
 15.20  Robert McLeod,  Calgary AB
 14.85  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
 14.67  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa FL
 13.95  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
 13.86  David Chittick,  Venice FL
 13.79  W Kirk Roberts,  Crescent City CA
 13.76  George Moehringer,  Monroe Twp NJ
 13.36  Anne Mize,  Tampa FL
 13.36  Gail Boyd,  Baton Rouge LA
 13.15  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
 13.15  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
 13.15  Junping Sun,  Davie FL
 13.15  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation FL
 13.11  Edward Russell,  West Tisbury MA
 13.11  Deirdre Ling,  West Tisbury MA
 12.84  Marshall Kaufman,  Bradenton FL
 12.84  Bill Nussbaum,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.83  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
 12.73  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
 12.65  George Grill,  Breckenridge CO
 12.65  Ann Grill,  Breckenridge CO
 12.61  Frank Murphy,  Big Rapids MI
 12.19  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
 12.12  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
 12.12  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
 12.10  Vivian Reedy,  Miami FL
 12.10  Denny Campbell,  Coral Gables FL
 11.97  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
 11.97  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
 11.95  Della Maracle,  Seminole FL
 11.93  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
 11.87  Kathleen Raney,  Naples FL
 11.80  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
 11.77  Judy Cardin,  Chesterfield MO
 11.52  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
 11.50  Mary Walser,  Saint Paul MN
 11.50  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
 11.46  David Komisar,  Bradenton FL
 11.46  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
 11.42  Bonnie Bond,  Hamilton ON
 11.32  Patricia Filliater,  Sun City Center FL
 11.26  Rick Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
 11.26  Anthony Maglione,  Naples FL
 11.26  Sandra Geffert,  Naples FL
 11.25  Patricia Campbell,  Fort Myers FL
 11.25  Sonia Garrett,  Fort Myers FL
 11.15  Marjorie Clark,  Toronto ON
 11.15  John Clark,  Toronto ON
 11.03  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
 10.60  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
 10.39  Charles March,  Sun City Center FL
 10.29  Robin Turba,  Summerfield FL
 10.26  Floyd Taylor,  Papillion NE
 10.26  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park FL
 10.17  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
 10.17  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  9.99  Judith Johnson,  Pt Charlotte FL
  9.83  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  9.83  Judy Winer,  Largo FL
  9.73  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  9.63  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  9.52  D Rice,  Chelmsford MA
  9.49  David Polk,  North Port FL
  9.49  Fahn Tishkoff,  Columbus OH
  9.39  Sidney Greeley,  Paradise NL
  9.39  John Brake,  Torbay NL
  9.39  Bill Heyer,  Medford MN
  9.29  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  9.29  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  9.27  Patricia Peck,  Mt Sterling KY
  9.16  Judy Hyde,  Aspen CO
  8.97  Barbara Woltz,  Miami FL
  8.97  Sonya Glasser,  Miami FL
  8.90  Rosemary Marble,  Jacksonville FL
  8.84  David Wagner,  Chillicothe OH
  8.70  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  8.69  Dan Lease,  North Venice FL
  8.69  Timothy Schenck,  Wilmington DE
  8.65  Patricia Bernstein,  Naples FL
  8.62  Gordon Crawford,  Sarasota FL
  8.62  Joe Plouffe,  Sarasota FL
  8.61  Harvey Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.61  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.61  Zena Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.60  Nicki Law,  \
  8.60  Marjorie Newbery,  Barrie ON
  8.60  Barbara McKeown,  Innisfil ON
  8.60  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  8.46  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  8.43  Frank Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  8.41  Jotham Friedland,  Highland Park IL
  8.39  Linda Hartt,  Westmount QC
  8.32  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  8.24  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  8.06  Marsha Wagner,  Chillicothe OH
  7.88  Lynn Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.88  Charles Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.88  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  7.85  Joyce Zeldin,  Kansas City MO
  7.84  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  7.63  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  7.61  Edna Baldauf,  Winter Garden FL
  7.47  Val Young,  Wauchula FL
  7.42  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  7.36  Randy Baker,  Saint Louis MO
  7.36  Jackie Baker,  St Louis MO
  7.35  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.31  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  7.31  Joyce Torres,  Zephyrhills FL
  7.16  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  7.16  Susie Hall,  St Louis MO
  7.10  Sandy Harroff,  Louisville KY
  7.10  Janet Fishback,  New Albany IN
  7.04  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.04  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.02  Gretchen Dietz,  Longboat Key FL
  7.02  James Phillips,  Troy MI
  6.85  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  6.78  Mary Dacks,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.78  Helaine Herman,  Carmel IN
  6.74  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  6.74  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  6.71  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  6.59  Mary Hart,  Tampa FL
  6.56  Sandra Hetrick,  Naples FL
  6.56  Elaine Howell,  Racine WI
  6.56  Evelyn Gerum,  Racine WI
  6.53  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  6.45  Nancy Eschedor,  Ft Myers FL
  6.34  S Rives,  Saint Louis MO
  6.34  Carolyn Kribben,  Saint Charles MO
  6.34  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  6.34  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  6.32  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  6.25  M David Guttman,  Toronto ON
  6.20  Marilyn Himmel,  Miami FL
  6.20  Margaret Molwitz,  New Canaan CT
  6.20  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
  6.14  Carole Robinson,  Bradenton FL
  6.13  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  6.13  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  6.00  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
  6.00  Joseph Ripley Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  5.99  Joyce Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  5.99  Duane Collins,  Kirtland Hills OH
  5.88  Catherine Pretsch,  Saint Charles MO
  5.88  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  5.86  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  5.82  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  5.72  Alan Ferraro,  Silver Spring MD
  5.72  Jeanne Ferraro,  Silver Spring MD
  5.65  Syndi McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  5.65  David McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  5.61  Judy Pitts,  Christiansted VI
  5.61  Joseph Shepard III,  Tampa FL
  5.61  Joan Thompson,  Sioux City IA
  5.61  Maite Iselin,  St Crois VI
  5.53  Silvia Martin,  Tampa FL
  5.53  Judith Duran,  Tampa FL
  5.53  Nancy Schulz,  Tampa FL
  5.53  Alvaro Belmar,  Tampa FL
  5.52  Margaret Karbovanec,  Fairfield CT
  5.52  Satya Malhotra,  Kanata ON
  5.52  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  5.51  Linda Curtis,  Black Mountain NC
  5.51  Barry Curtis,  Black Mountain NC
  5.46  Eileen Watson,  Sebring FL
  5.36  Arnie Obler,  Great Neck NY
  5.36  Geri Obler,  Great Neck NY
  5.28  Gaye Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  5.28  Ruth Robert,  Naples FL
  5.26  Jeff Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  5.26  Mary-Thomas Carpenter,  Tavaress FL
  5.24  Carol Showel,  River Forest IL
  5.24  Anne Emmons,  Hinsdale IL
  5.19  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  5.19  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  5.13  Alan Henion,  Jacksonville FL
  5.13  James Bragdon,  Jacksonville FL
  5.08  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  5.08  Arlene Fisher,  New York NY
  5.06  Helen Mohorich,  Green Cv Spgs FL
  5.06  Patricia Magnuson,  Crescent City FL
  5.05  Janet Westcott,  Lecanto FL
  5.04  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  5.03  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  4.99  Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald,  Queensbury NY
  4.99  Patricia Zoli,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.93  Earlene Bennett,  Golden Valley MN
  4.93  Wilma Swayze,  Auburn Hills MI
  4.93  Brian Bennett,  Bluffton SC
  4.90  Gigi Plunkett,  Weaverville NC
  4.80  Marilyn Pirochta,  Lansing MI
  4.80  Kris Garrette,  Okemos MI
  4.78  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  4.78  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  4.76  Norma Harper,  Kansas City MO
  4.76  Georgia Spillman,  Sun City Center FL
  4.76  Bonnie Buchbinder,  Overland Park KS
  4.76  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.75  Sonya Wilson,  Cincinnati OH
  4.72  Arnold Levitt,  Lawrenceville NJ
  4.72  Marlene Levitt,  Montville NJ
  4.66  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  4.66  Bradley Taylor,  Bradenton FL
  4.65  Ruth Orth,  Sugarloaf PA
  4.64  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  4.64  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  4.62  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  4.60  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  4.59  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  4.57  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  4.57  Judith Corney,  Longboat Keay FL
  4.52  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  4.52  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  4.52  Sue Elder,  Lecanto FL
  4.52  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  4.48  Camille Goulazian,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.48  Robert Marcus,  Toronto ON
  4.48  Sharl Faganel,  Bonita Spgs FL
  4.45  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  4.45  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
  4.45  Peggy Wallace,  Vero Beach FL
  4.43  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.43  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.42  Dan McClenathan,  St Petersburg FL
  4.41  Franklin Kidd,  Lancaster NY
  4.38  Deborah Root,  Rock Hall MD
  4.38  Joanne Klare,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  4.37  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  4.37  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  4.36  Ellen McCarville,  Englewood FL
  4.36  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  4.35  Carol Byrne,  Naples FL
  4.35  Robert Byrne,  Naples FL
  4.31  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.31  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.29  Ben Ford,  Tampa FL
  4.28  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.28  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.25  Judy Harrison,  Richmond VA
  4.25  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  4.24  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  4.22  R Craig Shulstad,  Minneapolis MN
  4.22  Mariana Shulstad,  Minneapolis MN
  4.18  Thomas Jones,  Macon GA
  4.18  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  4.17  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  4.15  Joseph Migliardi,  Tampa FL
  4.15  Richard Kime,  Tampa FL
  4.13  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  4.11  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  4.10  Earl Edwards,  Coraopolis PA
  4.08  Monika Papenhausen,  Raleigh NC
  4.07  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.05  Robert Bassin,  Naples FL
  4.05  Shirley Bassin,  Naples FL
  4.03  Ivy Leight,  Seminole FL
  4.03  William Cave,  Spring Lake NJ
  3.95  Glenn Peterson,  Sioux Falls SD
  3.95  Alfred Hartmann,  Sioux Falls SD
  3.93  Charles Boguslawski,  South Pasadena FL
  3.93  Kenneth Dainty,  Pittsburgh PA
  3.92  Carole Stone,  Trinity FL
  3.92  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  3.91  Karen Harrison,  W Hartford CT
  3.89  Judith Weaver,  Goderich ON
  3.89  Mary Hogarth,  Gravenhurst ON
  3.88  Margaret Mandula,  St Petersburg FL
  3.84  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  3.84  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  3.73  Hans Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  3.73  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  3.71  David Bower,
  3.71  Janice Michaud,  g MD
  3.68  Mary Pokonosky,  Excelsior MN
  3.68  Richard Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  3.68  Mary Seymour,  Mendota Heights MN
  3.68  Martha Zonneville,  Henrietta NY
  3.57  Karen Schmautz,  Largo FL
  3.54  Timothy O'Connor,  Bradenton FL
  3.53  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  3.47  Paula Long,  Lake Placid FL
  3.47  Jeri McDonald,  Lake Placid FL
  3.41  Sharon Herron,  Kitty Hawk NC
  3.41  Michele McClellan,  Nags Head NC
  3.40  Barbara Noble,  Basking Ridge NJ
  3.38  Becky Hubert,  St Louis MO
  3.38  Susan Hall,  Saint Louis MO
  3.35  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  Susan Benson,  Quechee VT
  3.31  Mark Benson,  Quechee VT
  3.31  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  3.31  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  3.29  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.29  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.20  Linda Golle,  Estero FL
  3.20  Sharon Weisenauer,  Estero FL
  3.15  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  3.15  Julia Douglas,  Vero Beach FL
  3.10  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.10  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  3.07  Roger Peterman,  Fenelon Falls ON
  3.03  Phyllis Harris,  Las Vegas NV
  3.02  Nancy Keenan,  Oak Brook IL
  3.02  Kathleen Morrissey,  Oak Brook IL
  3.01  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  3.01  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  2.99  Leroy Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.99  Jo Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.97  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  2.94  Holly Harrington,
  2.94  Charlene Slager,  Kalamazoo MI
  2.93  Velma Bouxsein,  Largo FL
  2.93  Alice Houser,  Spruce Pine NC
  2.91  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL
  2.85  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  2.80  Bill Goodman,  Troy MI
  2.80  Marty Goodman,  Troy MI
  2.78  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  2.78  Clyde Schreiner,  Largo FL
  2.77  Nellie Lim,  Temple Terrace FL
  2.73  Rod Macdonald,  Ottawa ON
  2.73  Cush Livens,  Melvin Village NH
  2.73  Barbara Claggett,  Palm Beach FL
  2.69  Carol Palmer,  Naples FL
  2.62  Carol Duncker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.62  Bill Duncker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.60  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.60  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring FL
  2.55  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.55  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  2.55  Ward Kelsey,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.55  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.55  Mary Kelsey,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.54  Gail Chrissinger,  Rockport ME
  2.54  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.53  Trudy Bernsten,  Middleton WI
  2.52  Patricia Hutchens,  Fort Myers FL
  2.52  Doris Gaulin,  Fort Myers FL
  2.52  Joseph Gaulin,  Hampton NH
  2.51  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  2.49  Rennie Kaczorowski,  Tallahassee FL
  2.49  Paul Kaczorowski,  Tallahassee FL
  2.49  Patricia Rosiello,  Zionsville IN
  2.46  Patricia Leikhim,  Cincinnati OH
  2.46  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Lalitha Yalamanchili,  Cincinnati OH
  2.45  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  2.45  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  2.45  Fouad Abdalla,  Elkins WV
  2.44  Janet Weins,  Plantation FL
  2.44  Dolores Dodi Ballard,  Brielle NJ
  2.44  Anne Lynch,  Dundas ON
  2.39  Julie Burke,  Chicago IL
  2.39  Marilynn Sparacino,  Vero Beach FL
  2.36  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.36  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
  2.36  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.31  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  2.23  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  2.22  Steven Fox,  Tampa FL
  2.22  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  2.21  Beverly Hedeen,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.21  Janet Plecki,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.21  Ruth Martinasek,  Mulberry FL
  2.14  Pat Kuelper,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Catherine Adams,  Kennebunkport ME
  2.14  Elizabeth Hosny,  Princeton NJ
  2.13  Barbara Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  2.12  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.11  Lee Sirois,  Wilbraham MA
  2.11  Barbara Sirois,  Wilbraham MA
  2.11  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  2.09  Cynthia Weston,  W Long Branch NJ
  2.08  Gloria Stenzel,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.08  Linda Sokolsky,  Indianapolis IN
  2.08  Carolyn Petersen,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.07  Donald Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  2.07  Betty Jones,  Pinellas Park FL
  2.07  Virginia Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  2.07  Barbara Gray,  Treasure Island FL
  2.05  Nancy Davis,  Oakland Gardens NY
  2.04  Lee Christoferson,  Fargo ND
  2.04  Jane Christoferson,  Fargo ND
  2.03  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  2.03  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  1.99  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  1.99  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  1.97  Sylvia Zembower,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.97  Maura Kirk,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.96  Mina Leibowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.96  Kathryn Schlegel,  Des Plaines IL
  1.95  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.95  Allan Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.95  Janet Hartman,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.93  Paul Sawyer,  Ashford CT
  1.90  Roz Sommer,  Cincinnati OH
  1.90  Lenore Miller,  Longboat Key FL
  1.88  Joan Bak,  Sarasota FL
  1.88  Burt Bromson,  Highland Beach FL
  1.88  Eve Haydou,  Toronto ON
  1.86  Ann Hennum,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Carol Olinger,  Huntingburg IN
  1.83  Diane Davis,  Penn Valley PA
  1.81  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Mary Burns,  Oshawa ON
  1.74  Michelle Foley,  Oshawa ON
  1.70  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
  1.68  Edward Potts,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  1.68  David Bogrette,  Shelby Twp MI
  1.67  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  1.67  Marcia Lindstrom,  Greenville AL
  1.67  Sarah Colvin,  Fort Wayne IN
  1.66  Marcia Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Bruce Federico,  Ft Pierce FL
  1.64  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  1.62  Sylvia Doyle,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.62  Carol Willis,  Sarasota FL
  1.62  Marilyn Rinehart,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Charles Holewinski,  Estero FL
  1.61  Margaret Holewinski,  Estero FL
  1.60  Marian Stark,  Nokomis FL
  1.60  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  1.58  Rayma Kreider,  Vero Beach FL
  1.58  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  1.57  Tiger Wolpert,  Beach Haven NJ
  1.57  Millie Wolpert,  Beach Haven NJ
  1.55  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Candace Dickinson,  Leicester NC
  1.54  Jo Colina,  Jupiter FL
  1.53  Marsha Davol,  Sewell NJ
  1.53  Judy Cohen,  Voorhees NJ
  1.52  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  1.50  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.50  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.49  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  1.48  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  1.47  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.47  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.46  Dorothy Sprinkle,  Naples FL
  1.42  Karyl Asta,  Marietta GA
  1.42  Henri Asta,  Marietta GA
  1.42  Michael Pacciotti,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Irwin Gustow,  Bradenton FL
  1.40  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  1.38  Patricia Felton,  St Petersburg FL
  1.37  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  1.37  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  1.37  Patricia Woehlert,  Bradenton FL
  1.34  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.32  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.32  Claire Smith,
  1.28  Michael Levin,  Elkins Park PA
  1.28  Caryl Levin,  Elkins Park PA
  1.27  Chaz Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.26  Vagios Young,  Flint MI
  1.26  Shirley Barry,  Worcester MA
  1.26  Bill Roy,  Saint-Anicet QC
  1.25  Walter Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  1.24  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  William Seawall,  Gulfport FL
  1.24  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  1.24  Sheila Rose,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Ralph Moore,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Sungur Gurel,  St Petersburg FL
  1.24  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.21  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Zar Petkov,  Aurora ON
  1.18  Phyllis Bayt,  Carmel IN
  1.18  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  E Miller,  Erie PA
  1.16  Marguerita Miller,  Erie PA
  1.15  Jack Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Arlyn Hoefer,  Odessa FL
  1.14  Eva Jonas,  Harwich Port MA
  1.08  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
  1.04  Peggy Wey,  Vienna A-1190
  1.04  Markus Wey,  Vienna A-1190
  1.03  Karen Powell,  Hahira GA
  1.03  Bennie Jo Murray,  Lakeland FL
  1.03  Irma Fioravanti,  Lakeland FL
  1.00  Tom Underwood,  Hickory NC
  1.00  Harry Pohlig,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Larry Weiss,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Jerry Bowles,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Suenelle Scruggs,  Valdosta GA
  0.94  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.94  L Lloyd Ryden,
  0.94  Phil Greig,
  0.93  Peter Droeske,  Brantford ON
  0.93  Sandy Clark,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  0.92  Janice Ellison,  Longboat Key FL
  0.92  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  0.91  Nikita Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.90  Linda Carter,  Fairlawn OH
  0.90  Andreina Panion,  Naples FL
  0.90  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Stephen Greene,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.88  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.87  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Sharon Stevens,  Vineland STN ON
  0.87  M. Clint Doss,  Toccoa GA
  0.84  Darla Burris,  Brooksville FL
  0.84  Susan Kendall,  Haverford PA
  0.84  Phyl Beamer,  Louisville KY
  0.83  James Bronson,  Lakeland FL
  0.83  Mary Lee Cremean,  Sun City Center FL
  0.83  Judy Pass,  St Louis MO
  0.83  Janis Geoghegan,  Sun City Center FL
  0.83  Gretchen Smith,  St Louis MO
  0.83  Carol Bowles,  Lakeland FL
  0.81  Ed Troy,  Sun City Center FL
  0.79  Earl Edwards,  Coraopolis PA
  0.78  Nadine Stein,  Williamsville NY
  0.78  Marilyn Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.75  Roger Reimers,  Bloomington IN
  0.75  Holly Lipsett,  Toronto ON
  0.75  Arnold Gottlieb,  W Bloomfield MI
  0.75  Jane Racila,  Tampa FL
  0.75  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.75  Veronica Poelsma,  Bradenton FL
  0.75  M Schwarzman,  Voorhees NJ
  0.75  Joyce Gottlieb,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.74  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.74  Ann Friedman,  Chicago IL
  0.74  Nancy Kotler,  Glencoe IL
  0.74  Annette McElroy,  Erie PA
  0.74  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  0.72  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  0.72  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  0.71  Reiko Hunter,  Gulfport FL
  0.71  Catherine Avirett,  St Petersburg FL
  0.71  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  0.69  Doug O'Leary,  St Louis MO
  0.67  Michael Palmer,  Toronto ON
  0.67  Suzanne Palmer,  Toronto ON
  0.67  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.66  Walter Sullivan,  Binghamton NY
  0.65  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.65  Kenneth Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  0.65  Marcia Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Dolly Fricker,  Madeira Beach FL
  0.63  Carson Langille,  Moncton NB
  0.63  Bonnie Kowal,  Clearwater FL
  0.63  Donna Turley,  Largo FL
  0.62  Janet Goodell,  Newland NC
  0.62  William Prather,  Lineville Falls NC
  0.60  Howard Laufer,  Clearwater FL
  0.60  Diane Laufer,  Clearwater FL
  0.60  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  0.60  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  0.58  Harriette Krasnoff,  Maple Grove MN
  0.58  Patricia French-Folk,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Pauline Beaudoin,  Bradenton Fl FL
  0.58  Michael Krasnoff,  Maple Grove MN
  0.57  Joan Gass,  Toronto ON
  0.57  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  0.57  Anne Stevens,  Toronto ON
  0.55  Joan Koffler,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.54  Sarah Calabrese,  Venice FL
  0.54  Shirley Carpenter,  Harbor Springs MI
  0.54  Joel Calabrese,  Venice FL
  0.54  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
  0.54  Susan Wellek,  Northbrook IL
  0.52  William LaMee,  Brandenton FL
  0.52  William George,  Sebring FL
  0.52  Judy Lamee,  Brandenton FL
  0.49  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  0.49  Jaye Roy,  Sun City Center FL
  0.47  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.47  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.47  Susan Pensoneau,  Collinsville IL
  0.47  Judith Brandenburg,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Erma Waters,  Doylestown PA
  0.40  Alta Dunlevy,  Ft Myers FL
  0.40  Galia Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  0.40  John Waters,  Doylestown PA
  0.40  Marilyn Frank,  Pittsford NY
  0.39  Eileen Wood,  Ft Myers FL
  0.39  Joanne Dechants,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.39  Sherry Swearngin,  Fort Myers FL
  0.39  Barbara Piester,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.37  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center FL
  0.37  Dorothy Warke,  Sun City Center FL
  0.31  Isabel Burrows,  Ottawa ON
  0.31  Corrine French,  Bradenton FL
  0.31  Marjorie Pettigrew,  Ottawa ON
  0.31  Ronald Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.31  Margo Kalmus,  Englewood FL
  0.31  Judith Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.31  Helen Dixon,  Thornbury ON
  0.30  Lonnie Lozier,  Arcadia FL
  0.28  David Cox Jr,  Coral Gables FL
  0.28  Patricia Cox,  Coral Gables FL
  0.20  Terrance Deag,  Bradenton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page