Sarasota Regional Game Recap
Return to Sarasota Regional Recaps Index


EVENT>Wed Aft Swiss                                                   |Page> 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE>February 20, 2008  |SANCTION>R0802016    | 02/20/2008 21:19|EVENT CODE>2005
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY>Palmetto, Fla.  |RATING>Regional                     |GAME>VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS> 4 |BDS/RD>  6 |MP LIMITS>None/2000/750  |TOURN>Sarasota Regional
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=62/B=48/C=28
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------------,
                          | Master |                      | Master |     |       |       |   Overall Rank   |
 No Name                  | Points |Name                  | Points |  Flt|  Wins | Score |   A     B     C  |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------------ 
    Jeffrey Biggers         0.20Red|Patricia Hunter         0.20Red|             |
    Loudon TN                      |Loudon TN                      |             |
  1 Mary Lou Johnson        0.20Red|Sandi Rossman           0.20Red|  C      1   |  30.00    .     .     .   
    Palmetto FL                    |Dunwoody GA                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Miles Thomson           0.40Red|Patricia Tullis         0.40Red|             |
    Cape Coral FL                  |Fort Myers FL                  |             |
  2 Maryann Indovina        0.40Red|Bee Hallett             0.40Red|  A      2   |  36.00    .     .     .   
    Lake Placid FL                 |Fort Myers FL                  |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    James Powers            6.60Red|Charmaine Powers        6.60Red|             |
    Naples FL                      |Naples FL                      |             |
  3 Gloria Weissman         6.60Red|William Weissman        6.60Red|  B      3   |  58.00    5     2     .   
    Bonita Springs FL              |Bonita Springs FL              |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Judy Velasquez          0.40Red|Charles Bardelis        0.40Red|             |
    Murfreesboro TN                |Palm Beach FL                  |             |
  4 Jon Rankin              0.40Red|Emily Rankin            0.40Red|  C      2   |  35.00    .     .     .   
    Nichols NY                     |Nichols NY                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Susan Winkler           0.60Red|Jean Seward             0.60Red|             |
    Wake Forest NC                 |Venice FL                      |             |
  5 Shirley Packard         0.60Red|Terry Grogan            0.60Red|  A      3   |  49.00    .     .     .   
    Nokomis FL                     |Urbana OH                      |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    John Meader             0.20Red|Ray Whittemore          0.20Red|             |
    Scarborough ME                 |Bedford NH                     |             |
  6 Eleanor Goodman         0.20Red|Carol Levine            0.20Red|  C      1   |  35.00    .     .     .   
    Cranford NJ                    |Cote Saint-Luc QC              |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Paul Urban              0.40Red|Beatrice Urban          0.40Red|             |
    Bonita Springs FL              |Bonita Springs FL              |             |
  7 Fran Wakely             0.40Red|Marilyn Lightner        0.40Red|  B      2   |  39.00    .     .     .   
    Belleair FL                    |Bonita Springs FL              |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Martha Thompson         1.06Red|Pinky Regan             1.06Red|             |
    Cleveland OH                   |Vero Beach FL                  |             |
  8 Katy Gleason            1.06Red|Judy Hanna              1.06Red|  C      2   |  39.00    .     .    6/8  
    Vero Beach FL                  |Vero Beach FL                  |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    David Miller            2.44Red|James Rudolph           2.44Red|             |
    Spring Hill FL                 |Ann Arbor MI                   |             |
  9 Adrienne Rudolph        2.44Red|John Bush               2.44Red|  B      2   |  50.00    .    5/6    .   
    Ann Arbor MI                   |Hernando Beach FL              |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Julie Pennella          0.20Red|Joyce Sandy             0.20Red|             |
    Bradenton FL                   |Bradenton FL                   |             |
 10 Donna Kellerman         0.20Red|Theresa Church          0.20Red|  C      1   |  30.00    .     .     .   
    Bradenton FL                   |Concord NH                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Judy Hill               0.20Red|Richard Hill            0.20Red|             |
    Sarasota FL                    |Sarasota FL                    |             |
 11 Janice Hannsz           0.20Red|Linda Censits           0.20Red|  C      1   |  23.00    .     .     .   
    Naples FL                      |Naples FL                      |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Virginia Lifton         7.11Red|Mike Cappelletti Sr     7.11Red|             |
    Marco Island FL                |Alexandria VA                  |             |
 12 Michael Bela Kassay     7.11Red|Vincent Golden          7.11Red|  A      4   |  61.00   2/3    .     .   
    Sarasota FL                    |University Park FL             |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    John Ramus              0.20Red|Jan Ramus               0.20Red|             |
    Leesburg FL                    |Leesburg FL                    |             |
 13 Audrey Danocup          0.20Red|Laurie Hamachek         0.20Red|  C      1   |  26.00    .     .     .   
    Beloit WI                      |Huntley IL                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Pat Peterson            4.57Red|Roxana Perkins          4.57Red|             |
    Hernando FL                    |The Villages FL                |             |
 14 Sharron Rosenberg       4.57Red|Barbara Burgess         4.57Red|  A      3   |  60.00    4     .     .   
    St Charles IL                  |Leesburg FL                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Patricia Filliater      0.40Red|Barbara Sirois          0.40Red|             |
    Ellenton FL                    |Wilbraham MA                   |             |
 15 Lee Sirois              0.40Red|Donna Eash              0.40Red|  C      2   |  32.00    .     .     .   
    Wilbraham MA                   |Fostoria OH                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Louis Poisson           0.40Red|Deverle Little          0.40Red|             |
    Tampa FL                       |Trinity FL                     |             |
 16 Donald Little           0.40Red|Jo Ann Hazel            0.40Red|  B      2   |  45.00    .     .     .   
    Trinity FL                     |Tampa FL                       |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Leonard Melander        1.69Red|Robert Brent            1.69Red|             |
    West Bloomfield MI (3/4)       |Venice FL (3/4)                |             |
 17 Norman Bolton           1.69Red|Larry Mori              2.25Red|  A      4   |  57.00   6/7    .     .   
    Beverly Hills MI (3/4)         |Clearwater FL (4/4)            |             |
    Rick Kaye               1.69Red|                               |             |
    Bingham Farms MI (3/4)         |                               |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    A Danziger              0.20Red|Audrey Rice             0.20Red|             |
    Miami FL                       |Miami FL                       |             |
 18 Hannah Chartor          0.20Red|Arlene Feldman          0.20Red|  C      1   |  27.00    .     .     .   
    Miami FL                       |Coral Gables FL                |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Walter Carlson          1.06Red|Charlene Carlson        1.06Red|             |
    Sarasota FL                    |Sarasota FL                    |             |
 19 Buck Blessing           1.06Red|Mary Henderson          1.06Red|  C      1.50|  39.00    .     .    6/8  
    Naples FL                      |Naples FL                      |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Kay Korte               0.10Red|Frances Doss            0.10Red|             |
    Woodstock IL                   |Hot Springs Vlg AR             |             |
 20 Janette Howard          0.10Red|Patricia Chiszar        0.10Red|  A      0.50|  30.00    .     .     .   
    Sarasota FL                    |Sarasota FL                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Marjorie Alpaugh        0.40Red|Susan Russett           0.40Red|             |
    Crystal River FL               |Homosassa FL                   |             |
 21 Margaret Hirsch         0.40Red|Shirley Elliott         0.40Red|  C      2   |  37.00    .     .     .   
    Crystal River FL               |Hernando FL                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Suzanne Stevenson       0.40Red|Brenda Jaffe            0.40Red|             |
    Bloomfield MI                  |Farmington MI                  |             |
 22 Charlotte Kartsonis     0.40Red|Liz Kalb                0.40Red|  A      2   |  46.00    .     .     .   
    New Port Richey FL             |Bloomfield MI                  |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Judith Bronstein        0.20Red|Frances Cohen           0.20Red|             |
    Sarasota FL                    |Wayne NJ                       |             |
 23 Sandra Murray           0.20Red|Jane Huerta             0.20Red|  B      1   |  33.00    .     .     .   
    Sarasota FL                    |Sarasota FL                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Lynwood Dahl            0.40Red|Elaine Badain           0.40Red|             |
    Englewood FL                   |Nokomis FL                     |             |
 24 Margaret Tominosky      0.40Red|Anita Smith             0.40Red|  C      2   |  35.00    .     .     .   
    No Venice FL                   |North Venice FL                |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Louis Marks             0.40Red|Richard Cobin           0.40Red|             |
    Ocala FL                       |Sarasota FL                    |             |
 25 Leon Gardner            0.40Red|Serban Nicolau          0.40Red|  B      2   |  40.00    .     .     .   
    Ocala FL                       |Sunnyside NY                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Richard Treleaven       0.20Red|Phyllis Adams           0.20Red|             |
    Digby NS                       |Lakeland FL                    |             |
 26 Anita Graham            0.20Red|Marsha Skipper          0.20Red|  C      1   |  27.00    .     .     .   
    Lakeland FL                    |Lakeland FL                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Nicholas Ranson         1.06Red|Penny Ranson            1.06Red|             |
    Fort Myers FL                  |Fort Myers FL                  |             |
 27 Gene Chufar             1.06Red|Jane Chufar             1.06Red|  C      2   |  39.00    .     .    6/8  
    Ft Myers FL                    |Ft Myers FL                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Michael Gilbert         0.40Red|Susan Gilbert           0.40Red|             |
    Sarasota FL                    |Sarasota FL                    |             |
 28 Philip Altus            0.40Red|Muriel Altus            0.40Red|  A      2   |  44.00    .     .     .   
    Tampa FL                       |Tampa FL                       |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Peggy Bruchansky        2.44Red|Sylvia Leibach          2.44Red|             |
    Marlton NJ                     |Buffalo Grove IL               |             |
 29 Roslyn Thayer           2.44Red|Martha Tyler            2.44Red|  B      2   |  50.00    .    5/6    .   
    Naples FL                      |Naples FL                      |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Judy Hurder             0.60Red|James Bartow            0.60Red|             |
    Salisbury NC                   |Boca Raton FL                  |             |
 30 Jurhee Speer-Stanton    0.60Red|Christine Renner        0.60Red|  B      3   |  46.00    .     .     .   
    Denver CO                      |Bradenton FL                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Mary Reid               0.40Red|Mary Collver            0.40Red|             |
    Simcoe ON                      |Simcoe ON                      |             |
 31 Dorothy McDowell        0.40Red|Lois Kenyon             0.40Red|  B      2   |  46.00    .     .     .   
    Simcoe ON                      |Punta Gorda FL                 |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Donald Brown            2.43Red|Paula Polsyn            2.43Red|             |
    Winter Haven FL                |Sunrise FL                     |             |
 32 Edward Draiss Sr        2.43Red|Kevin Prescott          2.43Red|  C      2.50|  42.00    .     .     4   
    Leesburg FL                    |Inverness FL                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Birgitta Jones          0.40Red|Polly Lafon             0.40Red|             |
    Marco Island FL                |Marco Island FL                |             |
 33 Dorothy Lyons           0.40Red|Elaine Setapen          0.40Red|  C      2   |  38.00    .     .     .   
    Marco Island FL                |Naples FL                      |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Ruth Harris             0.20Red|Marilyn Groezinger      0.20Red|             |
    Sebring FL                     |Sebring FL                     |             |
 34 Barbara Howell          0.20Red|Barbara McNany          0.20Red|  C      1   |  16.00    .     .     .   
    Crystal Beach FL               |Sebring FL                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    G Kissel                0.40Red|Marjorie Boldus         0.40Red|             |
    Clearwater FL                  |Tarpon Spgs FL                 |             |
 35 Sandra Peterson         0.40Red|Carol Dellandrea        0.40Red|  B      2   |  42.00    .     .     .   
    Clearwater FL                  |North Bay ON                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Lois Knight                    |Steen Metz                     |             |
    Nashville TN                   |Sanibel FL                     |             |
 36 Rudy Saperstein                |Elinor Saperstein              |  B      0   |  17.00    .     .     .   
    Nashville TN                   |Nashville TN                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Suzanne Casey           0.80Red|Timothy Casey Jr        0.80Red|             |
    Tampa FL                       |Tampa FL                       |             |
 37 William Perry           0.80Red|James Relihan           0.80Red|  A      4   |  51.00    .     .     .   
    Riverview FL                   |Tampa FL                       |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Judith Flack            0.40Red|Arthur Margolis         0.40Red|             |
    Pembroke Pines FL              |Sarasota FL                    |             |
 38 Marilyn Goldstein       0.40Red|Erwin Goldstein         0.40Red|  B      2   |  42.00    .     .     .   
    West Palm Beach FL             |West Palm Beach FL             |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Marie Anzilotti         0.50Red|Judith Argento          0.50Red|             |
    Wilmington DE                  |Kingston PA                    |             |
 39 Norman Dressler         0.50Red|Raymond Depew           0.50Red|  B      2.50|  46.00    .     .     .   
    Kingston PA                    |Kingston PA                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Rhoda Raderman          0.20Red|Val Young               0.20Red|             |
    Boca Raton FL                  |Wauchula FL                    |             |
 40 Jo Benken               0.20Red|Gloria Stenzel          0.20Red|  C      1   |  37.00    .     .     .   
    Sun City Center FL             |Sun City Ctr FL                |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Virginia Bissig         0.40Red|Bob Laplante            0.40Red|             |
    Bear Lake MI                   |Clearwater FL                  |             |
 41 Richard Dittman         0.40Red|Tom Barrett             0.40Red|  B      2   |  46.00    .     .     .   
    Tecumseh ON                    |Clearwater FL                  |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Jay Gould               0.40Red|Luetta Gould            0.40Red|             |
    New York NY                    |New York NY                    |             |
 42 Adele Rappaport         0.40Red|Armand Rappaport        0.40Red|  C      2   |  28.00    .     .     .   
    Boca Raton FL                  |Boca Raton FL                  |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Gerald Nehra            4.95Red|Beverly Slaski          4.95Red|             |
    Muskegon MI                    |Bradenton FL                   |             |
 43 Gail Lambacher          4.95Red|William Granger         4.95Red|  B      4   |  56.00    .     3     .   
    Oakville ON                    |Bradenton FL                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Elin Schultz            1.82Red|Robena O'Malley         1.82Red|             |
    Brookline MA                   |Brookline MA                   |             |
 44 Rhoda Klayman           1.82Red|Paula Abend             1.82Red|  C      2   |  40.00    .     .     5   
    Hillsboro Beach FL             |Delray Beach FL                |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    William Gruber          0.20Red|Frances Gruber          0.20Red|             |
    Toronto ON                     |Toronto ON                     |             |
 45 Dode Walker             0.20Red|Clifford Walker         0.20Red|  C      1   |  25.00    .     .     .   
    Toronto ON                     |Toronto ON                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    E. Maxine Prater        4.32Red|Frances Kurk            4.32Red|             |
    Sebring FL                     |Sebring FL                     |             |
 46 Margaret High           4.32Red|Yvonne Plagens          4.32Red|  C      3   |  48.00    .     .     2   
    Marion IL                      |Sebring FL                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Joan Roecker            3.71Red|Lou Rabinowitz          3.71Red|             |
    Bradenton FL                   |Bradenton FL                   |             |
 47 William Roach           3.71Red|Betty Nelson            3.71Red|  B      3   |  54.00    .     4     .   
    Holmes Beach FL                |Gainesville GA                 |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Linda Lee               0.20Red|Harris Silver           0.20Red|             |
    Destin FL (1 wins)             |Sarasota FL (1 wins)           |             |
 48 Wynona Bonomi           0.20Red|Harry Leopold           0.20Red|  B      1   |  40.00    .     .     .   
    Bradenton FL (1 wins)          |Sarasota FL (1 wins)           |             |
    Chris Niemann                  |Kaare Westby                   |             |
    Sarasota FL (0 wins)           |Sarasota FL (0 wins)           |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Diana Holt              7.11Red|Ed Schulte              7.11Red|             |
    Palm Beach FL                  |Tampa FL                       |             |
 49 John Veltri             7.11Red|Jay Cohodes             7.11Red|  A      4   |  61.00   2/3    .     .   
    Bradenton FL                   |Sunrise FL                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Phil Schwarz            0.40Red|Judy Schwarz            0.40Red|             |
    Lakeville MN                   |Lakeville MN                   |             |
 50 Sharon Anderson         0.40Red|Roger Anderson          0.40Red|  A      2   |  53.00    .     .     .   
    Eagan MN                       |Eagan MN                       |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Marjorie Callahan       0.20Red|John Callahan           0.20Red|             |
    Aurora NY                      |Aurora NY                      |             |
 51 David Schmid            0.20Red|Inga Schmid             0.20Red|  C      1   |  19.00    .     .     .   
    Williamsburg VA                |Williamsburg VA                |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Alan Wienman            2.25Red|Brian Hingerty          2.25Red|             |
    Morton IL                      |Knoxville TN                   |             |
 52 Geo. Fred Williams III  2.25Red|Barry Harper            2.25Red|  A      3   |  57.00   6/7    .     .   
    Knoxville TN                   |Regina SK                      |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Dick Wilson             0.10Red|Marilyn Goldman         0.10Red|             |
    Rochester NY                   |Rochester NY                   |             |
 53 R Clare O'Brien         0.10Red|Rusty Vilk              0.10Red|  B      0.50|  30.00    .     .     .   
    Centreville MD                 |Chestertown MD                 |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Connie Braun           10.83Red|Lee Redish             10.83Red|             |
    Indianapolis IN                |Indianapolis IN                |             |
 54 Helen Newmark          10.83Red|Marilyn Hornstein      10.83Red|  C      4   |  69.00    1     1     1   
    Boynton Beach FL               |Boynton Beach FL               |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Kathy Mullen            0.40Red|Iantha McMahon          0.40Red|             |
    Amagansett NY                  |Palm City FL                   |             |
 55 Muriel Cunningham       0.40Red|Letitia Mero            0.40Red|  C      2   |  31.00    .     .     .   
    Sag Harbor NY                  |East Hampton NY                |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Anne Grandstaff                |Sharon Jones                   |             |
    Kalamazoo MI                   |Fishers IN                     |             |
 56 Caroline Molyneux              |Carol Shahan                   |  B      0   |  13.00    .     .     .   
    Holmes Beach FL                |Bradenton FL                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Sheila Pancer           0.20Red|Anni Amend              0.20Red|             |
    Bell Ewart ON                  |Whitehouse Sta NJ              |             |
 57 Doris Hope              0.20Red|Linda Drapkin           0.20Red|  C      1   |  26.00    .     .     .   
    Ottawa ON                      |Montreal QC                    |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Martha Noll             3.24Red|Angela Lohmann          3.24Red|             |
    Avalon NJ                      |Avalon NJ                      |             |
 58 David Chittick          3.24Red|Jack Wetherson          3.24Red|  C      3   |  47.00    .     .     3   
    Venice FL                      |Venice FL                      |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Lewis Golub             0.40Red|Betty Sandifer          0.40Red|             |
    Vero Beach FL                  |Daytona Beach FL               |             |
 59 Sally Chapleau          0.40Red|Deborah Drury           0.40Red|  A      2   |  35.00    .     .     .   
    Vero Beach FL                  |Vero Beach FL                  |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Gerry Kuttas            0.50Red|Ina Mills               0.50Red|             |
    Ocala FL                       |Crystal River FL               |             |
 60 Terry Mangold           0.50Red|Ted Defilippo           0.50Red|  B      2.50|  46.00    .     .     .   
    Lecanto FL                     |Lecanto FL                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Robert Blum             0.60Red|George Harris           0.60Red|             |
    Naples FL                      |Miami FL                       |             |
 61 John Atlee Macgregor    0.60Red|Shannon Cappelletti     0.60Red|  A      3   |  48.00    .     .     .   
    Miami FL                       |Hollywood FL                   |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
    Rosa Waldrep            0.20Red|Jo Ann Ramsey           0.20Red|             |
    Clearwater FL                  |Dunedin FL                     |             |
 62 Immo Von Schroeter      0.20Red|Marietta Von Schroeter  0.20Red|  C      1   |  32.00    .     .     .   
    Toronto ON                     |Toronto ON                     |             |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
                                                                   TOTALS  124.00 2479.00

Wednesday Open Pairs Wed Aft 2 Of2 Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  O  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
 13   60.58  189.00  A   1                151.50  340.50                    3.03Gold Manon Ross - Gudrun Wallace
 16   58.01  181.00  B   2     1          187.50  368.50   5     1         11.22Gold Masood Kizilbash - Beata Czachor
  3   57.37  179.00  A   3                159.50  338.50                    1.52Red  Sandra Nelson - William Nelson
 14   56.73  177.00  C   4     2     1    150.50  327.50               3    4.17Red  Marjorie Smink - Robert Smink
  8   56.25  175.50  C   5     3     2    146.50  322.00              6/7   1.99Red  Richard Knapp - Albert Branson
 12   55.29  172.50  A   6                180.00  352.50 12/13              3.84Gold Harold Emme - Carol Emme
  1   55.13  172.00  B         4          166.00  338.00         5          3.74Gold Karen Kribs - Brian Howard
  7   53.37  166.50  A                    182.54  349.04                    1.10Red  Mary Gorkin - Morton Friedman
  9   53.21  166.00  A                    161.00  327.00                    0.45Red  Carol Hamilton - Gene Keidan
  6   47.28  147.50  A                    180.50  328.00                    2.21Red  Shirley Irish - Judie Lamberton
  5   45.99  143.50  C               3    136.50  280.00                    0.70Red  Valerie Terris - Lucille Schlosser
  4   44.23  138.00  C                    162.00  300.00                    1.40Red  Alan Turtle - Mary Turtle
 11   43.91  137.00  C                    135.50  272.50                             Lu Ganley - Teresa Barry
 10   42.15  131.50  B                    137.04  268.54                             Allan Morgan - David Luterman
  2   37.50  117.00  C                    157.50  274.50                    0.98Red  Sherry Freese - Catherine Avirett
 15   33.01  103.00  C                    133.00  236.00                             Anita Toll - Carole Bivens

Wednesday Open Pairs Wed Aft 2 Of2 Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  O  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
  3   68.11  212.50  A   1                189.50  402.00   1               25.84Gold Allan Stauber - Lewis Finkel
  9   62.98  196.50  A   2                130.00  326.50                    2.12Red  John Dockray - Edie Dockray
 14   62.34  194.50  A   3                172.50  367.00   7                6.46Gold John Flynn - Nancy Flynn
 12   53.37  166.50  A   4                183.00  349.50 16/17              2.96Gold Jacqueline Zwillinger - Phyllis Citow
  1   53.21  166.00  B   5     1          183.50  349.50 16/17   4          4.73Gold Steve Clark - Louise Clark
 10   52.72  164.50  B   6     2          155.50  320.00                    2.25Red  Yee Tar Zee - David Shafer
  7   51.92  162.00  A                    188.50  350.50  15                3.23Gold Barbara Skluth - Nie Lih Kalat
  6   50.80  158.50  A                    165.50  324.00                    0.51Red  Howard Howe - John Stephen
 16   49.04  153.00  B         3          173.00  326.00                    2.25Red  Nicholas Wagener - Blair Hunter
 13   47.28  147.50  A                    135.50  283.00                             John Wilber - Larry Auerbach
 15   46.31  144.50  C         4     1    122.50  267.00                    1.24Red  Anne Birgbauer - Elizabeth Euwer
  8   45.83  143.00  B                    152.00  295.00                             Audrey O'Connor - Frances Strohm
  5   44.39  138.50  C               2    187.00  325.50               5    2.99G/R  Lee Morgenlander - Janet Duke
 11   40.38  126.00  C                    136.50  262.50                    0.92Red  Anita Palmer - Charles Palmer
  4   37.98  118.50  C                    143.50  262.00                    1.32Red  Sara Sheperd - Bonnie Berner
  2   33.33  104.00  C                    126.00  230.00                             Maria Pixley - Elaine Rumana

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    3.50   8.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 6-Howe-Stephen
         50    8.50   3.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
         90    6.00   6.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        110    3.50   8.50 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        110    3.50   8.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        120    0.50  11.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        110    3.50   8.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
         50    8.50   3.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
   90         12.00   0.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        120    0.50  11.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
         50    8.50   3.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
   50         11.00   1.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
         50    8.50   3.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    8.00   4.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 6-Howe-Stephen
   50         10.00   2.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        200    5.00   7.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        430    3.00   9.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        460    0.50  11.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        130    6.50   5.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        430    3.00   9.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        130    6.50   5.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
        430    3.00   9.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
   50         10.00   2.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
   50         10.00   2.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  100         12.00   0.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
        460    0.50  11.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.00   8.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  120          8.50   3.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
         50    4.00   8.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
         50    4.00   8.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  400         10.50   1.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  460         12.00   0.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 1-Clark-Clark
        100    0.00  12.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
         50    4.00   8.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  120          8.50   3.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  400         10.50   1.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 10-Zee-Shafer
         50    4.00   8.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
         50    4.00   8.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
         50    4.00   8.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  660          3.50   8.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  690          8.50   3.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  690          8.50   3.50 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  660          3.50   8.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  690          8.50   3.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  690          8.50   3.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 1-Clark-Clark
        100    1.00  11.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
        200    0.00  12.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  690          8.50   3.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  690          8.50   3.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  660          3.50   8.50 14-Smink-Smink vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  660          3.50   8.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
 1440         12.00   0.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          3.00   9.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 1-Clark-Clark
  150          5.00   7.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  170          8.00   4.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  620         11.50   0.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  140          3.00   9.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        100    0.00  12.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  140          3.00   9.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  170          8.00   4.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  170          8.00   4.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  620         11.50   0.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  170          8.00   4.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  100          1.00  11.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  170          8.00   4.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          5.50   6.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 1-Clark-Clark
         50    0.50  11.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  400         12.00   0.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  110          5.50   6.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  130         10.50   1.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  110          5.50   6.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  110          5.50   6.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  110          5.50   6.50 11-Ganley-Barry vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  110          5.50   6.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
         50    0.50  11.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  110          5.50   6.50 14-Smink-Smink vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  110          5.50   6.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  130         10.50   1.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    6.00   6.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        100    6.00   6.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        200    1.00  11.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  600         10.50   1.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  660         12.00   0.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
        100    6.00   6.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  600         10.50   1.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 1-Clark-Clark
        100    6.00   6.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        100    6.00   6.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        100    6.00   6.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        200    1.00  11.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        200    1.00  11.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        100    6.00   6.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         11.50   0.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        120    3.00   9.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        400    1.00  11.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  150         11.50   0.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
   50          6.00   6.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
   50          6.00   6.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  100          9.00   3.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 1-Clark-Clark
        430    0.00  12.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        300    2.00  10.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  100          9.00   3.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        110    4.00   8.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 10-Zee-Shafer
   50          6.00   6.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  100          9.00   3.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          4.00   8.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  110          4.00   8.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 1-Clark-Clark
  110          4.00   8.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  130          8.00   4.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  130          8.00   4.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  180         10.00   2.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  110          4.00   8.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  430         11.00   1.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  800         12.00   0.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  130          8.00   4.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  110          4.00   8.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        110    0.00  12.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        100    1.00  11.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    5.50   6.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
        630    5.50   6.50 2-Freese-Avirett vs 1-Clark-Clark
        630    5.50   6.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        660    1.00  11.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        630    5.50   6.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        630    5.50   6.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        630    5.50   6.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        180   11.00   1.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        630    5.50   6.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
        630    5.50   6.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        800    0.00  12.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  100         12.00   0.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        600   10.00   2.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  920         12.00   0.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  150          2.50   9.50 2-Freese-Avirett vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  300          6.00   6.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  300          6.00   6.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  800         11.00   1.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  420          8.50   3.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  170          4.00   8.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
        150    0.00  12.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 1-Clark-Clark
  300          6.00   6.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  500         10.00   2.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  100          1.00  11.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  150          2.50   9.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  420          8.50   3.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500         10.00   2.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  100          6.00   6.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  620         11.50   0.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  140          8.00   4.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
   50          5.00   7.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  140          8.00   4.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
        110    2.50   9.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
        130    1.00  11.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 1-Clark-Clark
        200    0.00  12.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  620         11.50   0.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  140          8.00   4.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        100    4.00   8.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        110    2.50   9.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    1.00  11.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  100          3.00   9.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  200          8.00   4.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 1-Clark-Clark
  100          3.00   9.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  100          3.00   9.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  200          8.00   4.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  200          8.00   4.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  300         10.50   1.50 11-Ganley-Barry vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  400         12.00   0.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  120          6.00   6.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  300         10.50   1.50 14-Smink-Smink vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        110    0.00  12.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  110          5.00   7.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         10.50   1.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
        190    5.00   7.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
        190    5.00   7.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 1-Clark-Clark
        420    2.50   9.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        170    7.50   4.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
        420    2.50   9.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        440    1.00  11.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        170    7.50   4.50 11-Ganley-Barry vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
   50         10.50   1.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        100    9.00   3.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  150         12.00   0.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        190    5.00   7.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        570    0.00  12.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          7.50   4.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        460    0.00  12.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  100          7.50   4.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  100          7.50   4.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  150         11.00   1.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  100          7.50   4.50 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        430    1.50  10.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  100          7.50   4.50 11-Ganley-Barry vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  100          7.50   4.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 1-Clark-Clark
        430    1.50  10.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  200         12.00   0.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
   50          3.50   8.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
   50          3.50   8.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 10-Zee-Shafer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430         10.50   1.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  130          4.00   8.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
         50    2.00  10.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  150          6.50   5.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  150          6.50   5.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
         50    2.00  10.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  430         10.50   1.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
         50    2.00  10.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  150          6.50   5.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 1-Clark-Clark
  400          9.00   3.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  920         12.00   0.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
        300    0.00  12.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  150          6.50   5.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 10-Zee-Shafer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    8.00   4.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        140    6.00   6.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  140         12.00   0.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
        730    0.00  12.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 1-Clark-Clark
        450    1.00  11.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        170    4.50   7.50 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
        100    8.00   4.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        420    2.00  10.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        300    3.00   9.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        170    4.50   7.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  100         11.00   1.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
         50   10.00   2.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        100    8.00   4.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  640          6.50   5.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  300          3.50   8.50 2-Freese-Avirett vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  800          9.00   3.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  190          2.00  10.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 1-Clark-Clark
 1390         11.00   1.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  640          6.50   5.50 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  300          3.50   8.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  170          1.00  11.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  640          6.50   5.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
 1390         11.00   1.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
 1390         11.00   1.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
        200    0.00  12.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  640          6.50   5.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          7.00   5.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        150    0.00  12.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
         50    2.50   9.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  500         10.50   1.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
         50    2.50   9.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  800         12.00   0.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  140          7.00   5.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  140          7.00   5.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  500         10.50   1.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
         50    2.50   9.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 1-Clark-Clark
  140          7.00   5.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
         50    2.50   9.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  140          7.00   5.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.50   8.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  690         12.00   0.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        200    0.50  11.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        100    3.50   8.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        100    3.50   8.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  620          8.00   4.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
        200    0.50  11.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  650         10.00   2.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  620          8.00   4.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  620          8.00   4.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 1-Clark-Clark
  600          6.00   6.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        100    3.50   8.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  660         11.00   1.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          8.50   3.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
         90    3.00   9.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 10-Zee-Shafer
   50          8.50   3.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
   50          8.50   3.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
   50          8.50   3.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 1-Clark-Clark
         90    3.00   9.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
   50          8.50   3.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
         90    3.00   9.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        110    0.00  12.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
         80    5.00   7.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
   50          8.50   3.50 14-Smink-Smink vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        100    1.00  11.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  150         12.00   0.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 6-Howe-Stephen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          8.00   4.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
         50    1.50  10.50 2-Freese-Avirett vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  450         11.50   0.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
         50    1.50  10.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  170          6.50   5.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 1-Clark-Clark
  140          4.50   7.50 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  170          6.50   5.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  140          4.50   7.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  420          9.50   2.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  420          9.50   2.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
         50    1.50  10.50 14-Smink-Smink vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
         50    1.50  10.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  450         11.50   0.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 6-Howe-Stephen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  630          9.00   3.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  600          4.00   8.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  600          4.00   8.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        200    0.00  12.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  600          4.00   8.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  630          9.00   3.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  630          9.00   3.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  660         12.00   0.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  630          9.00   3.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  600          4.00   8.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  150          1.00  11.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 1-Clark-Clark
  600          4.00   8.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  630          9.00   3.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          4.50   7.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  170          4.50   7.50 2-Freese-Avirett vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  420         11.00   1.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  170          4.50   7.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  420         11.00   1.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  420         11.00   1.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  170          4.50   7.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  170          4.50   7.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  170          4.50   7.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  170          4.50   7.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  200          9.00   3.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 1-Clark-Clark
         50    0.00  12.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  170          4.50   7.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    1.00  11.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  420          5.00   7.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  450          8.50   3.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 10-Zee-Shafer
         50    1.00  11.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  420          5.00   7.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
         50    1.00  11.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 1-Clark-Clark
  450          8.50   3.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  420          5.00   7.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  420          5.00   7.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  420          5.00   7.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  480         10.50   1.50 11-Ganley-Barry vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  510         12.00   0.00 15-Toll-Bivens vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  480         10.50   1.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1430    3.00   9.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        680    7.00   5.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
       1430    3.00   9.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 10-Zee-Shafer
       1430    3.00   9.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
       1430    3.00   9.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
        620   10.00   2.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 1-Clark-Clark
       1440    0.00  12.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
       1430    3.00   9.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  100         11.50   0.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        680    7.00   5.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        680    7.00   5.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  100         11.50   0.50 15-Toll-Bivens vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        650    9.00   3.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    4.00   8.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
        450    4.00   8.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        450    4.00   8.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        200   11.00   1.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        420    9.00   3.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
        450    4.00   8.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
        200   11.00   1.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        200   11.00   1.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
        450    4.00   8.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        450    4.00   8.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        450    4.00   8.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        450    4.00   8.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        450    4.00   8.00 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          5.50   6.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
   50          1.50  10.50 2-Freese-Avirett vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  300         12.00   0.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  130          9.00   3.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
   50          1.50  10.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  150         10.50   1.50 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 16-Wagener-Hunter
  150         10.50   1.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  100          5.50   6.50 8-Knapp-Branson vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  100          5.50   6.50 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 6-Howe-Stephen
   50          1.50  10.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  110          8.00   4.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  100          5.50   6.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
   50          1.50  10.50 16-Kizilbash-Czachor vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          9.00   3.00 1-Kribs-Howard vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  620          9.00   3.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 6-Howe-Stephen
  620          9.00   3.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
  730         11.00   1.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  140          4.00   8.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        200    0.00  12.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
  140          4.00   8.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 1-Clark-Clark
  100          2.00  10.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
  990         12.00   0.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  170          6.50   5.50 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
  140          4.00   8.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
  170          6.50   5.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        100    1.00  11.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    7.50   4.50 1-Kribs-Howard vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
        480    3.00   9.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        450    7.50   4.50 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        200   11.50   0.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        230   10.00   2.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        480    3.00   9.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
        450    7.50   4.50 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 1-Clark-Clark
        480    3.00   9.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 3-Stauber-Finkel
        510    0.00  12.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
        480    3.00   9.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        480    3.00   9.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        200   11.50   0.50 12-Emme-Emme vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        450    7.50   4.50 13-Ross-Wallace vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         11.00   1.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
        450    4.00   8.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        480    0.50  11.50 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        480    0.50  11.50 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
        450    4.00   8.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  150         12.00   0.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
        210   10.00   2.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
        420    9.00   3.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
        450    4.00   8.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        430    7.50   4.50 11-Ganley-Barry vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        450    4.00   8.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 10-Zee-Shafer
        450    4.00   8.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
        430    7.50   4.50 14-Smink-Smink vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    3.00   9.00 2-Freese-Avirett vs 5-Morgenlander-Duke
  590         11.00   1.00 3-Nelson-Nelson vs 7-Skluth-Kalat
        620    1.00  11.00 4-Turtle-Turtle vs 9-Dockray-Dockray
        620    1.00  11.00 5-Terris-Schlosser vs 11-Palmer-Palmer
  100          6.00   6.00 6-Irish-Lamberton vs 13-Wilber-Auerbach
  100          6.00   6.00 7-Gorkin-Friedman vs 15-Birgbauer-Euwer
  170          8.00   4.00 8-Knapp-Branson vs 2-Pixley-Rumana
  420          9.00   3.00 9-Hamilton-Keidan vs 4-Sheperd-Berner
  590         11.00   1.00 10-Morgan-Luterman vs 6-Howe-Stephen
        620    1.00  11.00 11-Ganley-Barry vs 8-O'Connor-Strohm
        110    4.00   8.00 12-Emme-Emme vs 10-Zee-Shafer
  590         11.00   1.00 13-Ross-Wallace vs 12-Zwillinger-Citow
  100          6.00   6.00 14-Smink-Smink vs 14-Flynn-Flynn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday Open Pairs Wed Aft 2 Of2 Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  P  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
 15   64.10  200.00  A   1                165.50  365.50   8                5.74Gold Susan Oakes - Douglas Drew
  9   63.62  198.50  A   2                154.00  352.50 12/13              3.84Gold Jane Wicentowski - M Metz
  1   59.94  187.00  B   3     1          164.00  351.00  14     3          6.31Gold Wayne Stewart - Cathy Stewart
  3   58.17  181.50  A   4                216.00  397.50   2               19.38Gold David Wicentowski - Edward Spear
  7   57.69  180.00  B   5     2          154.50  334.50         6          3.21Gold Sylvia Gindi - Sydelle Shamah
  5   56.25  175.50  C   6     3     1    146.50  322.00              6/7   2.32Red  Karen Land - Joan Gagne
 12   55.45  173.00  A   7                164.50  337.50                    1.29Red  Beverly Weiss - Martin Weiss
 13   49.52  154.50  A                    189.50  344.00                    3.03Gold Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein
 16   48.56  151.50  C         4     2    129.50  281.00                    0.98Red  Alice Davison - John Benzoni
 17   47.76  149.00  C               3      0.00  149.00                    0.70Red  Linda Woodham - Herbert Shahzade
  6   46.31  144.50  A                    184.00  328.50                    1.52Red  Henry Daley - F Donna Daley
 10   45.99  143.50  B                    144.50  288.00                             Rochelle Djmal - Cleopatra Guastella
 14   45.67  142.50  A                    150.00  292.50                             Mary Gerner - Anne Thain
  8   44.71  139.50  C                    128.50  268.00                             David Copi - Keith Gellman
  4   37.18  116.00  C                    152.50  268.50                    1.32Red  Gail Weaver - Cynthia Wendell
 11   35.26  110.00  C                    138.00  248.00                             Barry Burtoff - Harold Schwartz
  2   33.81  105.50  C                    155.00  260.50                    0.89Red  Audrey Hildebrand - Joann Bandy

Wednesday Open Pairs Wed Aft 2 Of2 Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  P  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
 10   64.90  202.50  B   1     1          157.50  360.00 9/10    2          8.42Gold Phyllis Prager - Susanne Mosler
  1   59.13  184.50  B  2/3    2          130.54  315.04                    1.90Red  Rita Shearer - Harriet Brent
  7   59.13  184.50  A  2/3               175.00  359.50  11                4.31Gold John Kinst - W Harris Jr
  2   53.04  165.50  C   4     3     1    166.83  332.33         7     1    7.42G/R  Cynthia Murphy - Roberta Gierl
  9   50.80  158.50  A  5/6               156.54  315.04                    0.58Red  John Startzel - Joan Bailey-Murray
 16   50.80  158.50  B  5/6    4          149.50  308.00                    0.72Red  David Swan, Jr - Ernest Kensey
 17   49.68  155.00  C   7           2    146.79  301.79                    1.04Red  Claire Buete - Penny Nelson
  8   48.40  151.00  C               3    176.58  327.58         8     2    5.57G/R  Ina Becker - Lois Kaufman
 11   48.24  150.50  C                    152.75  303.25                    0.72Red  Lee Vickman - Rose Rowland
 15   48.08  150.00  C                    159.50  309.50                    1.04Red  Faye Rossman - Robert Rossman
  3   47.76  149.00  A                    189.58  338.58                    3.15Gold Martin Baff - Charlotte Baff
 14   47.44  148.00  C                    134.00  282.00                             Carolyn Kribben - S Rives
  6   46.96  146.50  A                    185.25  331.75                    2.21Red  Dennis O'Brien - Joan Brandeis
 12   45.51  142.00  A                    133.79  275.79                             Judith Hofbauer - Ann Gordon
  4   43.75  136.50  C                    128.92  265.42                             M Schwarzman - Pauline Kaplan
 13   43.43  135.50  A                    185.00  320.50                    1.58Red  Alfred Killian - Ellen Miller
  5   42.95  134.00  C                     92.50  226.50                             Margaret Creger - Sonia Manchek

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    0.50  11.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
   90         11.50   0.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
   50          7.50   4.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 13-Killian-Miller
   50          7.50   4.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
   50          7.50   4.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 17-Buete-Nelson
   50          7.50   4.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
   90         11.50   0.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        140    0.50  11.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
   50          7.50   4.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        100    2.00  10.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 10-Prager-Mosler
         50    3.50   8.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
   50          7.50   4.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 14-Kribben-Rives
         50    3.50   8.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        430    0.00  12.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
   50          9.00   3.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
   50          9.00   3.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 13-Killian-Miller
   50          9.00   3.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
        400    1.00  11.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 17-Buete-Nelson
   50          9.00   3.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        100    5.00   7.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
   50          9.00   3.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        180    3.50   8.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
   50          9.00   3.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        180    3.50   8.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
   50          9.00   3.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 14-Kribben-Rives
        210    2.00  10.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.00  11.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 10-Prager-Mosler
         50    4.50   7.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  170          8.00   4.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 14-Kribben-Rives
         50    4.50   7.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  400          9.00   3.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 1-Shearer-Brent
         50    4.50   7.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 3-Baff-Baff
        100    1.00  11.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  430         11.00   1.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
         50    4.50   7.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  110          7.00   5.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  430         11.00   1.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 13-Killian-Miller
        100    1.00  11.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  430         11.00   1.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 17-Buete-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  690          8.00   4.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  690          8.00   4.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  660          1.50  10.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  660          1.50  10.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  690          8.00   4.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  690          8.00   4.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 3-Baff-Baff
  660          1.50  10.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  690          8.00   4.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  690          8.00   4.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  690          8.00   4.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  690          8.00   4.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 13-Killian-Miller
  660          1.50  10.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  690          8.00   4.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 17-Buete-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500         11.00   1.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        100    1.50  10.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  140          6.50   5.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 13-Killian-Miller
  650         12.00   0.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  140          6.50   5.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        100    1.50  10.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        100    1.50  10.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  140          6.50   5.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  200          9.50   2.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  110          4.00   8.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  200          9.50   2.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  140          6.50   5.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 14-Kribben-Rives
        100    1.50  10.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430         12.00   0.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  110          3.00   9.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  130          8.00   4.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 13-Killian-Miller
  130          8.00   4.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  130          8.00   4.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  130          8.00   4.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
         50    0.00  12.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  110          3.00   9.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  110          3.00   9.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  110          3.00   9.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  400         11.00   1.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  110          3.00   9.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  130          8.00   4.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          7.00   5.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        200    0.00  12.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  150         10.00   2.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  150         10.00   2.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  120          7.00   5.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        100    2.50   9.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        100    2.50   9.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 3-Baff-Baff
        100    2.50   9.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  120          7.00   5.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        100    2.50   9.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  150         10.00   2.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  180         12.00   0.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 13-Killian-Miller
  110          5.00   7.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.50   9.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 17-Buete-Nelson
   50          6.50   5.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        400    1.00  11.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
   50          6.50   5.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 14-Kribben-Rives
   50          6.50   5.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
   50          6.50   5.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        800    0.00  12.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 3-Baff-Baff
  100         11.00   1.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 5-Creger-Manchek
   50          6.50   5.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        110    2.50   9.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  100         11.00   1.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  100         11.00   1.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 13-Killian-Miller
   50          6.50   5.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          4.00   8.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
         50    0.00  12.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  130          4.00   8.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 3-Baff-Baff
  100          1.50  10.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 13-Killian-Miller
  200          9.00   3.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  170          8.00   4.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  130          4.00   8.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  500         12.00   0.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  150          6.50   5.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  210         10.00   2.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  100          1.50  10.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  150          6.50   5.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  430         11.00   1.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 14-Kribben-Rives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    3.50   8.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        630    3.50   8.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        630    3.50   8.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 3-Baff-Baff
        630    3.50   8.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 13-Killian-Miller
  400         12.00   0.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
        630    3.50   8.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        130   10.50   1.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        140    9.00   3.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        630    3.50   8.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        630    3.50   8.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        630    3.50   8.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        130   10.50   1.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
        600    8.00   4.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 14-Kribben-Rives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          3.50   8.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  400          8.50   3.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        100    0.00  12.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  150          3.50   8.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  400          8.50   3.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  400          8.50   3.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  100          2.00  10.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  400          8.50   3.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 3-Baff-Baff
  400          8.50   3.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  400          8.50   3.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  550         12.00   0.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
         50    1.00  11.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  170          5.00   7.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 13-Killian-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          7.50   4.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
        130    2.00  10.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  650         12.00   0.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  140          7.50   4.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        100    4.50   7.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 14-Kribben-Rives
        100    4.50   7.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  140          7.50   4.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  140          7.50   4.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 3-Baff-Baff
  170         10.50   1.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        200    0.50  11.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  170         10.50   1.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
        110    3.00   9.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
        200    0.50  11.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 13-Killian-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.00  12.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  300         11.50   0.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  200          8.50   3.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  200          8.50   3.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 3-Baff-Baff
  200          8.50   3.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 5-Creger-Manchek
    PASS       2.00  10.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  100          3.50   8.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 17-Buete-Nelson
         90    1.00  11.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  110          5.00   7.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  300         11.50   0.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  200          8.50   3.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  100          3.50   8.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  120          6.00   6.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    6.50   5.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 14-Kribben-Rives
        170    6.50   5.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        150   10.50   1.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        190    3.00   9.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 3-Baff-Baff
   50         12.00   0.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        170    6.50   5.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
        170    6.50   5.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        300    1.50  10.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        300    1.50  10.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        580    0.00  12.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        170    6.50   5.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        150   10.50   1.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        170    6.50   5.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         10.50   1.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 13-Killian-Miller
        400    2.00  10.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  100         10.50   1.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 17-Buete-Nelson
   50          7.50   4.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  150         12.00   0.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        110    4.50   7.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        110    4.50   7.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
   50          7.50   4.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        400    2.00  10.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 3-Baff-Baff
        460    0.00  12.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        400    2.00  10.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
   50          7.50   4.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
   50          7.50   4.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          5.50   6.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 13-Killian-Miller
  150          3.50   8.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  400          8.50   3.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  130          2.00  10.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  420         11.50   0.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  400          8.50   3.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  400          8.50   3.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        100    0.00  12.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  170          5.50   6.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 3-Baff-Baff
         50    1.00  11.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  400          8.50   3.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  420         11.50   0.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  150          3.50   8.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    4.50   7.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
        200    2.00  10.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 14-Kribben-Rives
         50   11.00   1.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        170    4.50   7.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  130         12.00   0.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 3-Baff-Baff
        140    8.00   4.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        100    9.50   2.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        170    4.50   7.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        300    0.50  11.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        170    4.50   7.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        100    9.50   2.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        150    7.00   5.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        300    0.50  11.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 10-Prager-Mosler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  640          7.00   5.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
        200    0.50  11.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 14-Kribben-Rives
 1390         10.50   1.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  150          2.00  10.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  650          8.50   3.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 3-Baff-Baff
        200    0.50  11.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  300          5.50   6.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
 1390         10.50   1.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  200          4.00   8.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
 2140         12.00   0.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  190          3.00   9.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  650          8.50   3.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  300          5.50   6.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 10-Prager-Mosler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         12.00   0.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
         50    4.50   7.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 13-Killian-Miller
         50    4.50   7.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
         50    4.50   7.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 17-Buete-Nelson
         50    4.50   7.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
         50    4.50   7.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
         50    4.50   7.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
         50    4.50   7.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
         50    4.50   7.50 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 1-Shearer-Brent
         50    4.50   7.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 3-Baff-Baff
  140         10.50   1.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 5-Creger-Manchek
         50    4.50   7.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  140         10.50   1.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          9.00   3.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  130          5.00   7.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 13-Killian-Miller
  620          9.00   3.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
        100    3.00   9.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  620          9.00   3.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        200    1.00  11.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  620          9.00   3.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  620          9.00   3.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        300    0.00  12.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  650         12.00   0.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 3-Baff-Baff
        100    3.00   9.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  150          6.00   6.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        100    3.00   9.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90         12.00   0.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        110    3.00   9.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
   50         10.50   1.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 14-Kribben-Rives
         80    9.00   3.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        120    1.50  10.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        200    0.00  12.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 3-Baff-Baff
         90    7.00   5.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        120    1.50  10.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        100    4.50   7.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
         90    7.00   5.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
   50         10.50   1.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
         90    7.00   5.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        100    4.50   7.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420         10.00   2.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  170          5.00   7.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  200          8.50   3.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  170          5.00   7.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
         50    0.50  11.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  450         11.50   0.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 3-Baff-Baff
  450         11.50   0.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 5-Creger-Manchek
         50    0.50  11.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  170          5.00   7.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  170          5.00   7.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  200          8.50   3.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  150          2.00  10.00 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  170          5.00   7.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  630         10.50   1.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  150          2.00  10.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  630         10.50   1.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 13-Killian-Miller
  130          1.00  11.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  600          5.50   6.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  600          5.50   6.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  630         10.50   1.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  600          5.50   6.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  600          5.50   6.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  600          5.50   6.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  630         10.50   1.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 3-Baff-Baff
  600          5.50   6.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        200    0.00  12.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          4.50   7.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  170          4.50   7.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  450         11.50   0.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 13-Killian-Miller
  170          4.50   7.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  170          4.50   7.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  450         11.50   0.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  200          8.50   3.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  420         10.00   2.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  200          8.50   3.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  140          0.50  11.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  170          4.50   7.50 15-Oakes-Drew vs 3-Baff-Baff
  170          4.50   7.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  140          0.50  11.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          5.50   6.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
         50    0.50  11.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  420          2.50   9.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  490         10.00   2.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  460          8.50   3.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  420          2.50   9.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  450          5.50   6.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 3-Baff-Baff
  980         11.50   0.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  460          8.50   3.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  450          5.50   6.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
         50    0.50  11.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  980         11.50   0.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  450          5.50   6.50 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        680    5.00   7.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        680    5.00   7.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  200         11.50   0.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
        690    2.00  10.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  100          9.50   2.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        680    5.00   7.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  100          9.50   2.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 3-Baff-Baff
        680    5.00   7.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 5-Creger-Manchek
       1430    0.50  11.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        680    5.00   7.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  200         11.50   0.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
       1430    0.50  11.50 16-Davison-Benzoni vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        660    8.00   4.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    7.00   5.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        450    3.00   9.00 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
        450    3.00   9.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
        200    9.00   3.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 13-Killian-Miller
   50         12.00   0.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
        200    9.00   3.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        450    3.00   9.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        450    3.00   9.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        450    3.00   9.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        450    3.00   9.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        450    3.00   9.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        200    9.00   3.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
        170   11.00   1.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 5-Creger-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         10.00   2.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  100          5.50   6.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  150         10.00   2.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
        110    0.50  11.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 13-Killian-Miller
   50          3.50   8.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
         90    2.00  10.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  150         10.00   2.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
   50          3.50   8.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  150         10.00   2.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  100          5.50   6.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        110    0.50  11.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  150         10.00   2.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  130          7.00   5.00 17-Woodham-Shahzade vs 5-Creger-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620         11.00   1.00 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        100    3.50   8.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        100    3.50   8.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        100    3.50   8.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  140          8.00   4.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 14-Kribben-Rives
        100    3.50   8.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  140          8.00   4.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        100    3.50   8.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 3-Baff-Baff
  930         12.00   0.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        200    0.00  12.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        100    3.50   8.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  140          8.00   4.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  170         10.00   2.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 13-Killian-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    5.50   6.50 1-Stewart-Stewart vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        420   10.50   1.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        480    0.50  11.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        450    5.50   6.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
        450    5.50   6.50 5-Land-Gagne vs 14-Kribben-Rives
        480    0.50  11.50 6-Daley-Daley vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
        450    5.50   6.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 1-Shearer-Brent
        450    5.50   6.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 3-Baff-Baff
        420   10.50   1.50 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 5-Creger-Manchek
        450    5.50   6.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        450    5.50   6.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
        450    5.50   6.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
        200   12.00   0.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 13-Killian-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    2.50   9.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
        450    2.50   9.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
        430    6.50   5.50 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
        480    0.00  12.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 13-Killian-Miller
   50         12.00   0.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
        430    6.50   5.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 17-Buete-Nelson
        430    6.50   5.50 8-Copi-Gellman vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
        400   10.00   2.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
        430    6.50   5.50 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
        450    2.50   9.50 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        450    2.50   9.50 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        400   10.00   2.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
        400   10.00   2.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 14-Kribben-Rives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.50   7.50 2-Hildebrand-Bandy vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  100          4.50   7.50 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
        170    1.00  11.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
        620    0.00  12.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 13-Killian-Miller
  200          9.00   3.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
  100          4.50   7.50 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 17-Buete-Nelson
  200          9.00   3.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 2-Murphy-Gierl
  170          7.00   5.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 4-Schwarzman-Kaplan
  590         12.00   0.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 6-O'Brien-Brandeis
  420         11.00   1.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
        100    2.00  10.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  200          9.00   3.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  100          4.50   7.50 14-Gerner-Thain vs 14-Kribben-Rives
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          9.00   3.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  420          9.00   3.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 10-Prager-Mosler
        400    0.00  12.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  420          9.00   3.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  170          5.00   7.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
         50    2.00  10.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  420          9.00   3.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 3-Baff-Baff
  170          5.00   7.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 5-Creger-Manchek
  420          9.00   3.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  690         12.00   0.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  100          3.00   9.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  170          5.00   7.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 13-Killian-Miller
        150    1.00  11.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 34

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          1.00  11.00 3-Wicentowski-Spear vs 8-Becker-Kaufman
  100          3.00   9.00 4-Weaver-Wendell vs 10-Prager-Mosler
  140          9.00   3.00 5-Land-Gagne vs 12-Hofbauer-Gordon
  100          3.00   9.00 6-Daley-Daley vs 14-Kribben-Rives
  110          5.00   7.00 7-Gindi-Shamah vs 16-Swan, Jr-Kensey
  100          3.00   9.00 8-Copi-Gellman vs 1-Shearer-Brent
  140          9.00   3.00 9-Wicentowski-Metz vs 3-Baff-Baff
  140          9.00   3.00 10-Djmal-Guastella vs 5-Creger-Manchek
   50          0.00  12.00 11-Burtoff-Schwartz vs 7-Kinst-Harris Jr
  140          9.00   3.00 12-Weiss-Weiss vs 9-Startzel-Bailey-Murray
  140          9.00   3.00 13-Mutlu-Bernstein vs 11-Vickman-Rowland
  140          9.00   3.00 14-Gerner-Thain vs 13-Killian-Miller
  140          9.00   3.00 15-Oakes-Drew vs 15-Rossman-Rossman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday Open Pairs Wed Aft 2 Of2 Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  Q  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
 13   64.10  200.00  A   1                160.00  360.00 9/10               4.94Gold Leon Lyday - Charles Clickner
  7   63.94  199.50  A   2                197.50  397.00   3               14.54Gold Noreen Braun - David Walker
  3   56.57  176.50  A   3                172.00  348.50                    2.58Red  Judith Weisman - John Solodar
  2   55.61  173.50  C   4     1     1    153.50  327.00               4    3.13G/R  Beth Cotner - Bobby Tyson
  6   54.65  170.50  A   5                146.00  316.50                    0.61Red  Sonia Kaplan - Barbara Pearlman
  8   52.08  162.50  C   6     2     2    153.50  316.00                    2.15Red  Nestor Burkhart - C. Daniel Sommer
 12   51.28  160.00  A                    179.50  339.50                    1.52Red  Sandra Grimes - June Plunkett
 14   50.64  158.00  A                    170.00  328.00                    0.61Red  William Epperson - Doris McGinley
 16   48.88  152.50  C         3     3    119.00  271.50                    0.94Red  George Bernstein - Sheila Puz
 15   47.92  149.50  C         4          130.50  280.00                    0.65Red  Veronica Peacock - Estelle Bogart
  4   46.79  146.00  C                    145.00  291.00                             Gwen Wilkerson - Lois Herald
  5   45.67  142.50  C                    130.50  273.00                             Carolyn Joseph - David Kapec
  1   44.39  138.50  B                    161.00  299.50                    1.31Red  Sonja Spieker - Isaac Eskenazi
  9   44.23  138.00  A                    193.50  331.50                    3.03Gold Dean Cohler - Bruce Keidan
 11   41.83  130.50  C                    120.00  250.50                             Kenneth Berger - Judith Gofman
 10   31.41   98.00  C                    116.50  214.50                             Joyce Torres - Vera Lees

Wednesday Open Pairs Wed Aft 2 Of2 Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  Q  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
 13   59.94  187.00  A   1                185.00  372.00   4               10.90Gold Alan Shollenberger - Steven Wheeler
 16   59.62  186.00  A   2                138.00  324.00                    2.12Red  Lyn Stevens - Charlotte St Amant
  6   58.49  182.50  A   3                185.50  368.00   6                7.38Gold Eileen Theimer - Barbara Steffek
  7   56.57  176.50  A   4                146.50  323.00                    1.06Red  Mimi Bieber - Faye Marino
  9   55.61  173.50  A   5                162.50  336.00                    1.12Red  Laura Lipman - Keith White
  3   55.45  173.00  A   6                164.50  337.50                    1.35Red  Joseph Godefrin - Robert Dennard
 14   51.44  160.50  A                    134.00  294.50                             Roger Wallace - Patricia Hanson
 15   51.28  160.00  A                    160.00  320.00                             Susan Wexler - Suzy Burger
  5   48.88  152.50  C         1     1    129.00  281.50                    1.67Gold Jean Gillies - Carole Robinson
  4   48.08  150.00  C         2     2    160.50  310.50                    2.41Red  Jenny Koenecke - Gael Westall
  8   47.12  147.00  C         3          128.50  275.50                    0.84Red  Barbara Mozayeny - Daryl Drew
 10   46.47  145.00  B                    122.50  267.50                             Allen Siegel - Elaine Bowers
 12   46.47  145.00  A                    174.50  319.50                    1.06Red  Kathleen Landon - James Bridges
  1   44.71  139.50  B                    184.50  324.00                    1.77Gold D Balsmeyer - Elena Hickman
 11   38.94  121.50  C                    154.50  276.00                             Mary Shaw - James Outred
  2   30.93   96.50  C                    125.50  222.00                             Mary Kay Covington - Margarete Walton

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    4.00   8.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
   90         10.00   2.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  180         12.00   0.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
         50    8.00   4.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 12-Landon-Bridges
         90    7.00   5.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
   90         10.00   2.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
        110    4.00   8.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        120    1.00  11.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        110    4.00   8.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        110    4.00   8.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 9-Lipman-White
   90         10.00   2.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        300    0.00  12.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        110    4.00   8.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 15-Wexler-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          8.50   3.50 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  670         12.00   0.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        120    6.00   6.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  110         11.00   1.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        130    3.50   8.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        430    0.00  12.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
        130    3.50   8.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        130    3.50   8.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        180    1.00  11.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 7-Bieber-Marino
   50          8.50   3.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 9-Lipman-White
        130    3.50   8.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 11-Shaw-Outred
   50          8.50   3.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
   50          8.50   3.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 15-Wexler-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400         10.50   1.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        100    1.50  10.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 9-Lipman-White
  120          4.50   7.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  400         10.50   1.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  400         10.50   1.50 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  120          4.50   7.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
        100    1.50  10.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        150    0.00  12.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  150          6.50   5.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  150          6.50   5.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  180          8.00   4.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  400         10.50   1.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
         50    3.00   9.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  690          9.50   2.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  690          9.50   2.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 9-Lipman-White
  660          4.00   8.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  690          9.50   2.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  660          4.00   8.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  660          4.00   8.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  660          4.00   8.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
 1440         12.00   0.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  660          4.00   8.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  660          4.00   8.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  690          9.50   2.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  630          0.00  12.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
  660          4.00   8.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    4.50   7.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  100          7.00   5.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  110          9.50   2.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
        100    4.50   7.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        100    4.50   7.50 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        100    4.50   7.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  110          9.50   2.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 2-Covington-Walton
  140         12.00   0.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        200    0.00  12.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  110          9.50   2.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 9-Lipman-White
  110          9.50   2.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        140    1.50  10.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        140    1.50  10.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 15-Wexler-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          8.50   3.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  110          3.00   9.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  400         11.00   1.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  110          3.00   9.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  110          3.00   9.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
  130          6.50   5.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  110          3.00   9.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 2-Covington-Walton
  100          0.00  12.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  110          3.00   9.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  200         10.00   2.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 9-Lipman-White
  130          6.50   5.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  150          8.50   3.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  470         12.00   0.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 15-Wexler-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600         10.00   2.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  600         10.00   2.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 2-Covington-Walton
  600         10.00   2.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 9-Lipman-White
        100    4.00   8.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        200    0.00  12.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        100    4.00   8.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 15-Wexler-Burger
        100    4.00   8.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  600         10.00   2.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        100    4.00   8.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        100    4.00   8.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  600         10.00   2.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
        100    4.00   8.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        100    4.00   8.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          9.50   2.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  100          9.50   2.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 2-Covington-Walton
   50          4.00   8.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 9-Lipman-White
  100          9.50   2.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 11-Shaw-Outred
   50          4.00   8.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        400    0.50  11.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 15-Wexler-Burger
        400    0.50  11.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
   50          4.00   8.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  100          9.50   2.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  100          9.50   2.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
   50          4.00   8.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
   50          4.00   8.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  100          9.50   2.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    1.00  11.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  100          2.00  10.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  460         12.00   0.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  130          6.00   6.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  130          6.00   6.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  200         10.00   2.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
  130          6.00   6.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  110          3.00   9.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 2-Covington-Walton
  150          9.00   3.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  130          6.00   6.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 7-Bieber-Marino
         90    0.00  12.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 9-Lipman-White
  240         11.00   1.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  130          6.00   6.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    5.00   7.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 15-Wexler-Burger
        630    5.00   7.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
        660    0.00  12.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  100         11.50   0.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
        630    5.00   7.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        630    5.00   7.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        630    5.00   7.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
        110   10.00   2.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 2-Covington-Walton
        630    5.00   7.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        630    5.00   7.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        630    5.00   7.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 9-Lipman-White
  100         11.50   0.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        630    5.00   7.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  300          4.00   8.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
  500         10.00   2.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  800         11.00   1.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 2-Covington-Walton
  100          0.50  11.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  420          8.00   4.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  100          0.50  11.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  420          8.00   4.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  150          2.00  10.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  300          4.00   8.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  920         12.00   0.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  420          8.00   4.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  300          4.00   8.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  400          6.00   6.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 12-Landon-Bridges
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    4.00   8.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        110    1.50  10.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  300         11.00   1.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 2-Covington-Walton
        110    1.50  10.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  140          8.50   3.50 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        100    4.00   8.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  730         12.00   0.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  140          8.50   3.50 11-Berger-Gofman vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  140          8.50   3.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        130    0.00  12.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        100    4.00   8.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  140          8.50   3.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  110          6.00   6.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 12-Landon-Bridges
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.50   7.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  300         10.00   2.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  300         10.00   2.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
         90    1.50  10.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  130          7.00   5.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
    PASS       3.00   9.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        100    0.00  12.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
         90    1.50  10.50 11-Berger-Gofman vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  300         10.00   2.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 2-Covington-Walton
  110          6.00   6.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  400         12.00   0.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  200          8.00   4.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 9-Lipman-White
  100          4.50   7.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 11-Shaw-Outred
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        440    0.50  11.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  200         12.00   0.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  100         10.50   1.50 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
        440    0.50  11.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        150    5.00   7.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        150    5.00   7.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        120    8.50   3.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        170    3.00   9.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  100         10.50   1.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 2-Covington-Walton
        120    8.50   3.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        150    5.00   7.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        400    2.00  10.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 9-Lipman-White
        130    7.00   5.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 11-Shaw-Outred
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        460    0.50  11.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        430    2.00  10.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        110    4.00   8.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
   50          6.00   6.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 2-Covington-Walton
  100          9.50   2.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  100          9.50   2.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        150    3.00   9.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
   50          6.00   6.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 15-Wexler-Burger
   50          6.00   6.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  200         12.00   0.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        460    0.50  11.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  100          9.50   2.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  100          9.50   2.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          7.00   5.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  400         11.00   1.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        150    0.00  12.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  150          7.00   5.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 2-Covington-Walton
  150          7.00   5.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  130          4.50   7.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  110          3.00   9.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  130          4.50   7.50 11-Berger-Gofman vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  400         11.00   1.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  400         11.00   1.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
         50    1.50  10.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
         50    1.50  10.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  170          9.00   3.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    5.50   6.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 11-Shaw-Outred
         50    9.00   3.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        300    4.00   8.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 15-Wexler-Burger
        150    7.00   5.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
        450    2.00  10.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  130         10.00   2.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        170    5.50   6.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  140         11.50   0.50 11-Berger-Gofman vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        670    0.00  12.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
        140    8.00   4.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 2-Covington-Walton
        590    1.00  11.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        420    3.00   9.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  140         11.50   0.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  640          8.50   3.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  640          8.50   3.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  640          8.50   3.50 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  300          2.00  10.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  640          8.50   3.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  500          3.50   8.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  640          8.50   3.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  150          0.00  12.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
  500          3.50   8.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  640          8.50   3.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 2-Covington-Walton
  640          8.50   3.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  190          1.00  11.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  640          8.50   3.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.00  10.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 9-Lipman-White
         50    5.50   6.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        200    0.00  12.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
         50    5.50   6.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
         50    5.50   6.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 2-Covington-Walton
  140         10.00   2.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  140         10.00   2.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        100    2.00  10.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  140         10.00   2.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  140         10.00   2.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
         50    5.50   6.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        100    2.00  10.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  140         10.00   2.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 7-Bieber-Marino
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.50  10.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 9-Lipman-White
        100    6.00   6.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  630         11.00   1.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        200    1.50  10.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  620          9.50   2.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 2-Covington-Walton
        100    6.00   6.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  660         12.00   0.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        100    6.00   6.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        100    6.00   6.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  620          9.50   2.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
        200    1.50  10.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        200    1.50  10.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        100    6.00   6.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 7-Bieber-Marino
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          8.00   4.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
   50          8.00   4.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
   50          8.00   4.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        110    2.50   9.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 15-Wexler-Burger
         90    4.50   7.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
        200    0.00  12.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
   50          8.00   4.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        110    2.50   9.50 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 7-Bieber-Marino
         90    4.50   7.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 9-Lipman-White
  110         12.00   0.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  100         11.00   1.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 2-Covington-Walton
   50          8.00   4.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        120    1.00  11.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          2.00  10.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  450         11.50   0.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  200          5.00   7.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
  200          5.00   7.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  140          0.00  12.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  170          2.00  10.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  450         11.50   0.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  400          7.00   5.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  420          9.00   3.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 9-Lipman-White
  420          9.00   3.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  200          5.00   7.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 2-Covington-Walton
  420          9.00   3.00 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  170          2.00  10.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600          6.50   5.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  600          6.50   5.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 9-Lipman-White
  600          6.50   5.50 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  630         10.50   1.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        100    0.50  11.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  150          3.50   8.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 2-Covington-Walton
  630         10.50   1.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        100    0.50  11.50 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  630         10.50   1.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  130          2.00  10.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  600          6.50   5.50 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  630         10.50   1.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  150          3.50   8.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          8.00   4.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  420          8.00   4.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 9-Lipman-White
  450         11.00   1.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  170          2.50   9.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
  420          8.00   4.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  200          6.00   6.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 2-Covington-Walton
  170          2.50   9.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  170          2.50   9.50 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  450         11.00   1.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  170          2.50   9.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  450         11.00   1.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  170          2.50   9.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  170          2.50   9.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          5.50   6.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  450          5.50   6.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
  450          5.50   6.50 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  450          5.50   6.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  420          1.50  10.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  510         12.00   0.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  460          9.50   2.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  480         11.00   1.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  450          5.50   6.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 7-Bieber-Marino
         50    0.00  12.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 9-Lipman-White
  460          9.50   2.50 11-Berger-Gofman vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  450          5.50   6.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 2-Covington-Walton
  420          1.50  10.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1430    1.50  10.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
       1430    1.50  10.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        680    6.00   6.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
        650    9.50   2.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        680    6.00   6.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 15-Wexler-Burger
        680    6.00   6.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
       1430    1.50  10.50 7-Braun-Walker vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  100         11.50   0.50 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
       1430    1.50  10.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        680    6.00   6.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 9-Lipman-White
        680    6.00   6.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        650    9.50   2.50 15-Peacock-Bogart vs 2-Covington-Walton
  100         11.50   0.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200   10.00   2.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        450    4.00   8.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        450    4.00   8.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 9-Lipman-White
        420    9.00   3.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        450    4.00   8.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        450    4.00   8.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
        170   11.00   1.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 2-Covington-Walton
   50         12.00   0.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        450    4.00   8.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        450    4.00   8.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        450    4.00   8.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
        450    4.00   8.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        450    4.00   8.00 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          9.00   3.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        110    0.50  11.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  100          7.00   5.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 9-Lipman-White
  150         10.50   1.50 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        110    0.50  11.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
   50          3.50   8.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 16-Stevens-St Amant
  200         12.00   0.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 2-Covington-Walton
  100          7.00   5.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
  100          7.00   5.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
   50          3.50   8.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
   50          3.50   8.50 11-Berger-Gofman vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  150         10.50   1.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 12-Landon-Bridges
   50          3.50   8.50 16-Bernstein-Puz vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          6.00   6.00 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        100    3.00   9.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
  200          9.00   3.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        100    3.00   9.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  620         11.00   1.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 12-Landon-Bridges
  170          8.00   4.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
  800         12.00   0.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
  140          6.00   6.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
  500         10.00   2.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        600    0.00  12.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 7-Bieber-Marino
  140          6.00   6.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 9-Lipman-White
        100    3.00   9.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        200    1.00  11.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    5.50   6.50 1-Spieker-Eskenazi vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        450    5.50   6.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        450    5.50   6.50 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        480    1.00  11.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
        450    5.50   6.50 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        450    5.50   6.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
        200   11.00   1.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 1-Balsmeyer-Hickman
        200   11.00   1.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 3-Godefrin-Dennard
        450    5.50   6.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        450    5.50   6.50 10-Torres-Lees vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        500    0.00  12.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 9-Lipman-White
        200   11.00   1.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        450    5.50   6.50 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400   10.00   2.00 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
        450    3.00   9.00 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        400   10.00   2.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 9-Lipman-White
        450    3.00   9.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 11-Shaw-Outred
        450    3.00   9.00 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        450    3.00   9.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 15-Wexler-Burger
        400   10.00   2.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 2-Covington-Walton
        450    3.00   9.00 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        480    0.00  12.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        430    6.50   5.50 11-Berger-Gofman vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        430    6.50   5.50 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
        400   10.00   2.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        400   10.00   2.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          7.50   4.50 2-Cotner-Tyson vs 5-Gillies-Robinson
  590         11.50   0.50 3-Weisman-Solodar vs 7-Bieber-Marino
        620    2.00  10.00 4-Wilkerson-Herald vs 9-Lipman-White
        170    5.00   7.00 5-Joseph-Kapec vs 11-Shaw-Outred
  590         11.50   0.50 6-Kaplan-Pearlman vs 13-Shollenberger-Wheeler
        620    2.00  10.00 7-Braun-Walker vs 15-Wexler-Burger
  420         10.00   2.00 8-Burkhart-Sommer vs 2-Covington-Walton
  100          7.50   4.50 9-Cohler-Keidan vs 4-Koenecke-Westall
        620    2.00  10.00 10-Torres-Lees vs 6-Theimer-Steffek
        620    2.00  10.00 11-Berger-Gofman vs 8-Mozayeny-Drew
        620    2.00  10.00 12-Grimes-Plunkett vs 10-Siegel-Bowers
  200          9.00   3.00 13-Lyday-Clickner vs 12-Landon-Bridges
        140    6.00   6.00 14-Epperson-McGinley vs 14-Wallace-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday 199er Pairs Wed AFT Session February 20, 2008
Scores after  8 rounds  Average:   84.0      Section  V  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  8   62.63  105.21  C   1     1     1     2     2     1    2.20Red  David Hendricks - Claire Hendricks
  4   59.82  100.50  B   2     2           3     3          1.65Red  Shirley Bassin - Robert Bassin
 10   55.65   93.50  A   3                                  0.73Red  Joan Gass - Ruth Robert
  6   54.68   91.86  A   4                                  0.51Red  Margaret Davis - Wilma Swayze
  1   50.60   85.00  B   5     3                            0.57Red  Joan Youse - Betty Whidden
  3   50.13   84.21  C         4     2                 4    0.67Red  David Hines - Claude Rice
 12   50.00   84.00  A                                               Louis Sharp - Patricia Sharp
  9   46.85   78.71  B                                               Bernadine Rice - Vincent Rice
  7   44.90   75.43  C                                               Rochelle Lombard - Cirino Lombard
  2   44.09   74.07  C                                               Ewen Ferguson - Dorothy Ferguson
 11   41.07   69.00  B                                               Andrew Perkins Sr - Nancy Lacktman
  5   39.13   65.74  C                                               Bonnie Morris - Elma Livingston

Wednesday 199er Pairs Wed AFT Session February 20, 2008
Scores after  8 rounds  Average:   84.0      Section  V  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  4   66.67  112.00  B   1     1           1     1          2.93Red  Robert Egolf - Delores Thompson
  2   57.14   96.00  A  2/3               4/5               1.09Red  Suzy O'Connor - Ellen Higdon
 10   57.14   96.00  A  2/3               4/5               1.09Red  Mary Huttenlocher - Doris Jefferies
  9   56.42   94.79  C   4     2     1     6     4     2    1.19Red  David Bogrette - Edward Potts
  7   51.36   86.29  C   5     3     2           5     3    0.89Red  Carol Franklin - Mary Cady
  1   48.76   81.91  B                                               Patricia Collentine - Walter Stumpf
  8   48.39   81.29  B                                               Kathleen Clarke - Robert Clarke
 11   47.62   80.00  A                                               Barbara Stewart - Patricia Campbell
  3   47.40   79.64  C                                               Carol Willis - Jean Farrell
  5   45.28   76.07  C                                               Charles Boguslawski - Kenneth Dainty
  6   40.73   68.43  A                                               Mary Bartels - Marvin Bartels
 12   33.04   55.50  A                                               Pamela Ford - Cynthia Barbarisi

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          6.00   1.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
        120    2.50   4.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  100          7.00   0.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        180    1.00   6.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 3-Willis-Farrell
   50          4.50   2.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        120    2.50   4.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 7-Franklin-Cady
   50          4.50   2.50 10-Gass-Robert vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
        400    0.00   7.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          7.00   0.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
        300    0.00   7.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  100          6.00   1.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        130    1.50   5.50 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 3-Willis-Farrell
    PASS       4.00   3.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        100    3.00   4.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        130    1.50   5.50 10-Gass-Robert vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
   50          5.00   2.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.00   3.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
         50    4.00   3.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
         50    4.00   3.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        150    0.00   7.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 3-Willis-Farrell
         50    4.00   3.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  400          7.00   0.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 7-Franklin-Cady
         50    4.00   3.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
        100    1.00   6.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.00   7.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
 1440          7.00   0.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  620          1.00   6.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  630          2.50   4.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  630          2.50   4.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  690          6.00   1.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
  660          4.50   2.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  660          4.50   2.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.00   7.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
        100    1.00   6.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  650          7.00   0.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  150          6.00   1.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  110          2.00   5.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  140          4.00   3.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
  140          4.00   3.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  140          4.00   3.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          2.00   5.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  110          2.00   5.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  110          2.00   5.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  110          2.00   5.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  130          5.50   1.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  150          7.00   0.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
  110          2.00   5.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  130          5.50   1.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.50   3.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        200    0.50   6.50 6-Davis-Swayze vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  630          6.50   0.50 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        100    3.50   3.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        100    3.50   3.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  630          6.50   0.50 10-Gass-Robert vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        200    0.50   6.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
        100    3.50   3.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    0.00   7.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
   50          4.00   3.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
   50          4.00   3.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
   50          4.00   3.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
   50          4.00   3.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
   50          4.00   3.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        110    1.00   6.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  150          7.00   0.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    0.00   7.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
         50    1.00   6.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  110          2.00   5.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
  210          7.00   0.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  130          3.50   3.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  200          5.50   1.50 10-Gass-Robert vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  200          5.50   1.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  130          3.50   3.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    4.50   2.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        600    4.50   2.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        300    6.50   0.50 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        300    6.50   0.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        800    0.00   7.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 3-Willis-Farrell
        660    1.00   6.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
        630    2.50   4.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
        630    2.50   4.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.00   3.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
   50          1.50   5.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        110    0.00   7.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  100          4.00   3.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  400          6.00   1.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  100          4.00   3.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
   50          1.50   5.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
  420          7.00   0.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          5.00   2.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
  170          7.00   0.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  140          5.00   2.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        130    0.00   7.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        100    1.00   6.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  140          5.00   2.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  100          3.00   4.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
   50          2.00   5.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.50   6.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        100    0.50   6.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  200          5.00   2.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  200          5.00   2.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
  200          5.00   2.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  600          7.00   0.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
    PASS       2.50   4.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 7-Franklin-Cady
    PASS       2.50   4.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    5.00   2.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        150    5.00   2.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        150    5.00   2.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  150          7.00   0.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        200    1.00   6.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        500    0.00   7.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
        170    2.50   4.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        170    2.50   4.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          4.50   2.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  100          6.50   0.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  100          6.50   0.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 3-Willis-Farrell
   50          4.50   2.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        180    3.00   4.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        400    1.50   5.50 10-Gass-Robert vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
        400    1.50   5.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        460    0.00   7.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          6.00   1.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  130          3.00   4.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
   90          0.00   7.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  110          1.00   6.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  150          5.00   2.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  430          7.00   0.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  130          3.00   4.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  130          3.00   4.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.00   6.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
         50    4.00   3.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        100    2.00   5.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
         50    4.00   3.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  110          6.50   0.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
         50    4.00   3.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  110          6.50   0.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        170    0.00   7.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  190          5.00   2.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  100          2.00   5.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        200    0.00   7.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  190          5.00   2.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  170          3.00   4.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        100    1.00   6.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  190          5.00   2.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  640          7.00   0.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          5.50   1.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  140          5.50   1.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  100          4.00   3.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        100    1.00   6.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 3-Willis-Farrell
        600    0.00   7.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
         50    2.50   4.50 10-Gass-Robert vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
         50    2.50   4.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  420          7.00   0.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          4.00   3.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  630          5.00   2.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  140          1.50   5.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  660          6.50   0.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  660          6.50   0.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        100    0.00   7.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  140          1.50   5.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  600          3.00   4.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          5.50   1.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
         90    2.50   4.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
   50          5.50   1.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        150    0.00   7.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  100          7.00   0.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
         80    4.00   3.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        120    1.00   6.00 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
         90    2.50   4.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          3.00   4.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 7-Franklin-Cady
         50    0.50   6.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  170          5.50   1.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
  170          5.50   1.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
         50    0.50   6.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  170          5.50   1.50 6-Davis-Swayze vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  170          5.50   1.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  100          2.00   5.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          1.50   5.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  130          1.50   5.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  150          3.50   3.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
  630          6.50   0.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        200    0.00   7.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  600          5.00   2.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  150          3.50   3.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  630          6.50   0.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          3.50   3.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  170          3.50   3.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  170          3.50   3.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
  170          3.50   3.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  120          0.00   7.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  450          7.00   0.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  170          3.50   3.50 11-Perkins Sr-Lacktman vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  170          3.50   3.50 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  460          6.50   0.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  450          4.50   2.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
  460          6.50   0.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  450          4.50   2.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  420          2.50   4.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 3-Willis-Farrell
        100    0.00   7.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  420          2.50   4.50 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 7-Franklin-Cady
         50    1.00   6.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    6.00   1.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
        680    0.50   6.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
        650    5.00   2.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        680    0.50   6.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  200          7.00   0.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 3-Willis-Farrell
        660    3.00   4.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        660    3.00   4.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        660    3.00   4.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    1.00   6.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
        200    3.50   3.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
        450    1.00   6.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        140    6.00   1.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
        170    5.00   2.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 3-Willis-Farrell
         50    7.00   0.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        200    3.50   3.50 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        450    1.00   6.00 12-Sharp-Sharp vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          3.00   4.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
   50          1.50   5.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  150          6.00   1.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  130          4.00   3.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
   50          1.50   5.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        100    0.00   7.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  150          6.00   1.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  150          6.00   1.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          3.50   3.50 1-Youse-Whidden vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        200    0.00   7.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  140          1.50   5.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  620          6.50   0.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
  170          3.50   3.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  620          6.50   0.50 6-Davis-Swayze vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  200          5.00   2.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  140          1.50   5.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    3.00   4.00 1-Youse-Whidden vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        450    3.00   4.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        450    3.00   4.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
        150    7.00   0.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 12-Ford-Barbarisi
        480    0.00   7.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
        450    3.00   4.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
        450    3.00   4.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
        420    6.00   1.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        430    2.50   4.50 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
        430    2.50   4.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
        430    2.50   4.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  100          6.50   0.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  100          6.50   0.50 6-Davis-Swayze vs 3-Willis-Farrell
        450    0.00   7.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
        400    5.00   2.00 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        430    2.50   4.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          6.00   1.00 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
        620    0.00   7.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
        170    1.00   6.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
  100          3.50   3.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 1-Collentine-Stumpf
  420          7.00   0.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 3-Willis-Farrell
        140    2.00   5.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  100          3.50   3.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  170          5.00   2.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        550    0.07   6.93 2-Ferguson-Ferguson vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  100          5.21   1.79 3-Hines-Rice vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
   50          3.50   3.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
        100    2.36   4.64 6-Davis-Swayze vs 3-Willis-Farrell
  420          6.93   0.07 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 5-Boguslawski-Dainty
  100          5.21   1.79 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        400    1.21   5.79 9-Rice-Rice vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 34

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          5.00   2.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  150          7.00   0.00 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  110          2.50   4.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
  140          5.00   2.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
         70    0.50   6.50 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
         70    0.50   6.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
  110          2.50   4.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
  140          5.00   2.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 35

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          5.00   2.00 3-Hines-Rice vs 7-Franklin-Cady
  430          6.50   0.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  400          4.00   3.00 5-Morris-Livingston vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        100    0.00   7.00 6-Davis-Swayze vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
         50    2.00   5.00 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  430          6.50   0.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
         50    2.00   5.00 9-Rice-Rice vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
         50    2.00   5.00 10-Gass-Robert vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 36

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.50   5.50 3-Hines-Rice vs 7-Franklin-Cady
        100    1.50   5.50 4-Bassin-Bassin vs 9-Bogrette-Potts
  140          4.50   2.50 5-Morris-Livingston vs 11-Stewart-Campbell
        100    1.50   5.50 6-Davis-Swayze vs 2-O'Connor-Higdon
  140          4.50   2.50 7-Lombard-Lombard vs 4-Egolf-Thompson
  620          6.50   0.50 8-Hendricks-Hendricks vs 6-Bartels-Bartels
        100    1.50   5.50 9-Rice-Rice vs 8-Clarke-Clarke
  620          6.50   0.50 10-Gass-Robert vs 10-Huttenlocher-Jefferies
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Wed Senior Pairs Afternoon Session February 20, 2008
Scores after  9 rounds  Average:  108.0      Section  R  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
  3   63.66  137.50  A   1                130.50  268.00   1                8.12Gold Les Bart - Bernhardt Trout
  5   57.18  123.50  C   2     1     1     95.50  219.00               4    1.50G/R  Bette Lou Mead - Robert Mead
  1   51.62  111.50  B   3     2          126.00  237.50   6     3          3.19Gold Richard Bergman - Caroline Bergman
  9   50.00  108.00  A   4                 97.50  205.50                    0.65Red  Joseph Sargent - Carol Van Der Voorn
  6   49.54  107.00  A                     98.00  205.00                             Joanne Marten - Julia Bomalaski
  7   47.22  102.00  B         3           93.00  195.00                    0.67Red  Lois Ferkel - Marilyn Engebrecht
 10   46.76  101.00  B                    114.00  215.00                    0.84Red  Pam Hiller - Joan Landers
  8   46.30  100.00  C                      0.00  100.00                             Jean Hackett - Anne Nichols
  4   45.83   99.00  B                    106.00  205.00                             Carolyn Brooks - Jeanne Guidera
  2   41.90   90.50  C                    101.00  191.50                    0.81Red  James Bronson - Carol Bowles

Wed Senior Pairs Afternoon Session February 20, 2008
Scores after  9 rounds  Average:  108.0      Section  R  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
  6   59.03  127.50  A   1                124.74  252.24   5                3.42G/R  Jack Shinehoft - Lou Woodcock
  9   56.71  122.50  A   2                113.95  236.45                    2.42Red  Lynda Shourds - Jody Ledford
  7   53.70  116.00  B   3     1           93.27  209.27                    1.42Gold Michele Griffin - Suzanne Powell
  4   52.55  113.50  C  4/5   2/3   1/2    94.03  207.53                    0.90Red  Betty Kaplan - Lawrence Kaplan
  8   52.55  113.50  C  4/5   2/3   1/2   112.21  225.71         6     2    2.67G/R  Clifford Reitz - Barbara Reitz
  5   50.00  108.00  C                    113.11  221.11               3    2.00Red  Diane Laforte - Fran Smith
 10   46.06   99.50  C                      0.00   99.50                             Alice Wile - Beatrice Kaesermann
  1   45.14   97.50  B                    126.19  223.69                    2.22Gold Edward Holt - Juanita Myers
  2   42.59   92.00  C                     84.68  176.68                             Norma Jean Herbstritt - Eileen Cutri
  3   41.67   90.00  C                    101.51  191.51                             Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald - Janet Dugan

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.50   3.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        100    3.00   5.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 5-Laforte-Smith
         50    4.50   3.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 7-Griffin-Powell
   90          7.00   1.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
   90          7.00   1.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        120    0.00   8.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        110    1.50   6.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        110    1.50   6.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
   90          7.00   1.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    1.50   6.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
   50          6.00   2.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 5-Laforte-Smith
   50          6.00   2.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        130    1.50   6.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
   50          6.00   2.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
   50          6.00   2.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
   50          6.00   2.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        130    1.50   6.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
        130    1.50   6.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  300          5.00   3.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  430          8.00   0.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        100    0.00   8.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  400          6.50   1.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  400          6.50   1.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
         50    1.50   6.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
         50    1.50   6.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  110          3.00   5.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  180          4.00   4.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  690          6.50   1.50 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 1-Holt-Myers
  690          6.50   1.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  620          0.00   8.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  690          6.50   1.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  690          6.50   1.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  660          3.00   5.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  660          3.00   5.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  660          3.00   5.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  630          1.00   7.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          7.00   1.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 1-Holt-Myers
  140          4.50   3.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        100    0.50   7.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  110          2.00   6.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  140          4.50   3.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  650          8.00   0.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        100    0.50   7.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  140          4.50   3.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  140          4.50   3.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          4.50   3.50 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 1-Holt-Myers
  130          4.50   3.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        100    0.00   8.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  130          4.50   3.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  150          8.00   0.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  130          4.50   3.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  130          4.50   3.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  130          4.50   3.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  110          1.00   7.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600          5.00   3.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  150          3.00   5.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  600          5.00   3.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        200    1.00   7.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        100    2.00   6.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  630          7.50   0.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 1-Holt-Myers
  630          7.50   0.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  600          5.00   3.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        300    0.00   8.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          2.00   6.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
   90          4.00   4.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  100          5.50   2.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  150          7.50   0.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 7-Griffin-Powell
   50          2.00   6.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
        140    0.00   8.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 1-Holt-Myers
  100          5.50   2.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
   50          2.00   6.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  150          7.50   0.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          5.00   3.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
         50    2.00   6.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  130          5.00   3.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  130          5.00   3.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        110    0.50   7.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  500          8.00   0.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 1-Holt-Myers
  100          3.00   5.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  470          7.00   1.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        110    0.50   7.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    3.50   4.50 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
        630    3.50   4.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 1-Holt-Myers
        600    8.00   0.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        630    3.50   4.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        630    3.50   4.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
        630    3.50   4.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
        630    3.50   4.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        630    3.50   4.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        630    3.50   4.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 7-Griffin-Powell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          8.00   0.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  100          1.50   6.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 1-Holt-Myers
  420          4.50   3.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  500          7.00   1.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  420          4.50   3.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  420          4.50   3.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  100          1.50   6.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
   50          0.00   8.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  420          4.50   3.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 7-Griffin-Powell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.00   7.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  140          7.50   0.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 1-Holt-Myers
  140          7.50   0.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
   50          4.50   3.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        100    1.00   7.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
   50          4.50   3.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
   50          4.50   3.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
   50          4.50   3.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        100    1.00   7.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 7-Griffin-Powell
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  300          8.00   0.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
    PASS       2.00   6.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  100          4.50   3.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  100          4.50   3.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        100    0.00   8.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  100          4.50   3.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  200          7.00   1.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 1-Holt-Myers
  100          4.50   3.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
         90    1.00   7.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    8.00   0.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
        440    1.50   6.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
        500    0.00   8.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        190    4.00   4.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        440    1.50   6.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        170    5.50   2.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
        400    3.00   5.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 1-Holt-Myers
        150    7.00   1.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        170    5.50   2.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          5.00   3.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  100          2.50   5.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  500          8.00   0.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  100          2.50   5.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  150          5.00   3.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        430    0.00   8.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  200          7.00   1.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 1-Holt-Myers
  150          5.00   3.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        110    1.00   7.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    0.00   8.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  150          3.50   4.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  400          6.00   2.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 1-Holt-Myers
  150          3.50   4.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  150          3.50   4.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  430          7.50   0.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  430          7.50   0.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  150          3.50   4.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  130          1.00   7.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          8.00   0.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        100    4.50   3.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
        170    1.00   7.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 1-Holt-Myers
         50    6.50   1.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        150    2.00   6.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        300    0.00   8.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
        100    4.50   3.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
        140    3.00   5.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
         50    6.50   1.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          3.00   5.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  640          5.50   2.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
 1390          7.50   0.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 1-Holt-Myers
  640          5.50   2.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  500          4.00   4.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  190          1.00   7.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  190          1.00   7.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  190          1.00   7.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
 1390          7.50   0.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          5.00   3.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 5-Laforte-Smith
         50    2.00   6.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  140          5.00   3.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  420          7.50   0.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
         50    2.00   6.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
         50    2.00   6.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        100    0.00   8.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  140          5.00   3.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 1-Holt-Myers
  420          7.50   0.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.50   6.50 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  650          8.00   0.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
        300    0.00   8.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  140          4.50   3.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  620          6.50   1.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        200    1.50   6.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  140          4.50   3.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  620          6.50   1.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 1-Holt-Myers
        100    3.00   5.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    6.00   2.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        110    3.50   4.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
         80    8.00   0.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
        110    3.50   4.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
         90    6.00   2.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        120    1.00   7.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        120    1.00   7.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
        120    1.00   7.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 1-Holt-Myers
         90    6.00   2.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          5.00   3.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  170          5.00   3.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  150          2.50   5.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
         50    0.50   7.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 1-Holt-Myers
  170          5.00   3.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
         50    0.50   7.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  150          2.50   5.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  420          8.00   0.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  200          7.00   1.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          0.50   7.50 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  600          3.50   4.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  630          6.50   1.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  600          3.50   4.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 1-Holt-Myers
  600          3.50   4.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  660          8.00   0.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  130          0.50   7.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  630          6.50   1.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  600          3.50   4.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          1.00   7.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  170          3.50   4.50 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  170          3.50   4.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
  170          3.50   4.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 1-Holt-Myers
         50    0.00   8.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  420          6.50   1.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  420          6.50   1.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  170          3.50   4.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  450          8.00   0.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          2.00   6.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  450          5.00   3.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  450          5.00   3.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  420          2.00   6.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
  460          7.50   0.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
  460          7.50   0.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  420          2.00   6.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  450          5.00   3.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
         50    0.00   8.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 1-Holt-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    4.00   4.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        650    4.00   4.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  100          7.50   0.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        650    4.00   4.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
        630    6.00   2.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        680    1.50   6.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  100          7.50   0.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        680    1.50   6.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
       1430    0.00   8.00 10-Hiller-Landers vs 1-Holt-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    1.00   7.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        450    1.00   7.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        200    4.50   3.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        200    4.50   3.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 10-Wile-Kaesermann
        170    7.50   0.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        200    4.50   3.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        450    1.00   7.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        200    4.50   3.50 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
        170    7.50   0.50 10-Hiller-Landers vs 1-Holt-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          3.00   5.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        110    0.00   8.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
  100          7.00   1.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
  100          7.00   1.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
   50          3.00   5.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 1-Holt-Myers
   50          3.00   5.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
  100          7.00   1.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 5-Laforte-Smith
   50          3.00   5.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 7-Griffin-Powell
   50          3.00   5.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          5.00   3.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        200    0.00   8.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
        110    1.00   7.00 3-Bart-Trout vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        100    2.50   5.50 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
  620          7.50   0.50 5-Mead-Mead vs 1-Holt-Myers
  170          5.00   3.00 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        100    2.50   5.50 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 5-Laforte-Smith
  170          5.00   3.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 7-Griffin-Powell
  620          7.50   0.50 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    3.00   5.00 1-Bergman-Bergman vs 2-Herbstritt-Cutri
        450    3.00   5.00 2-Bronson-Bowles vs 4-Kaplan-Kaplan
   50          7.50   0.50 3-Bart-Trout vs 6-Shinehoft-Woodcock
        450    3.00   5.00 4-Brooks-Guidera vs 8-Reitz-Reitz
        450    3.00   5.00 5-Mead-Mead vs 1-Holt-Myers
   50          7.50   0.50 6-Marten-Bomalaski vs 3-Fitzgerald-Dugan
        450    3.00   5.00 7-Ferkel-Engebrecht vs 5-Laforte-Smith
        450    3.00   5.00 8-Hackett-Nichols vs 7-Griffin-Powell
        450    3.00   5.00 9-Sargent-Van Der Voorn vs 9-Shourds-Ledford
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Wed Senior Pairs Afternoon Session February 20, 2008
Scores after  9 rounds  Average:  108.0      Section  S  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
  3   60.42  130.50  A   1                129.44  259.94   3                4.57Gold Alan Braunstein - William Schwarz
  1   59.26  128.00  B   2     1          132.66  260.66   2     1          6.09Gold Peter Minogue - Barbara Minogue
  8   58.56  126.50  C   3     2     1    105.24  231.74         5     1    3.56G/R  Norma Cape - William Cape
  7   53.01  114.50  B   4     3           99.06  213.56                    0.67Red  Walter Farber - Stanley Bornfreund
  9   51.85  112.00  A                    106.88  218.88                    0.78Red  John Glick - Rita Duncan
 10   50.23  108.50  B                      0.00  108.50                             Joane D'Antonio - Annemarie Gordon
  5   46.99  101.50  C               2     96.13  197.63                    0.64Red  Phyllis Zubulake - Jean Kydd
  4   43.75   94.50  C                    103.05  197.55                    0.81Red  Judy Kates - Eleanore Goodman
  6   39.12   84.50  A                    114.82  199.32                    1.11Red  Denise Scott - Pattee Mulford
  2   36.81   79.50  C                     93.09  172.59                             Mary Carnahan - Marilyn Biggart

Wed Senior Pairs Afternoon Session February 20, 2008
Scores after  9 rounds  Average:  108.0      Section  S  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank        C/O   Final   Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C                     A     B     C  
  6   63.66  137.50  A   1                 95.50  233.00                    1.87Gold Barbara Rahuba - Joan Haussmann
  1   57.87  125.00  B   2     1          109.00  234.00         4          2.39Gold Linda Jackson - Matthew Szynkiewicz
 10   56.48  122.00  B   3     2          137.00  259.00   4     2          4.25Gold Jean Baraf - Anne Scharmach
  4   53.70  116.00  C   4     3     1     85.50  201.50                    0.99Red  Don Quinn - Eunice Quinn
  3   50.23  108.50  A                    125.00  233.50                    1.63Red  Walter May - Diane Rodger
  5   46.99  101.50  C               2    102.00  203.50                    0.69Red  Mary Hart - Joyce Miles
  7   44.91   97.00  C                    119.00  216.00               5    1.19Red  Joan Lewis - Bob Lewis
  2   43.98   95.00  C                    112.00  207.00                    1.17Red  Ted Baldwin - Margaret Baldwin
  9   41.20   89.00  A                    115.50  204.50                    1.17Red  Paul Klarreich - Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan
  8   40.97   88.50  C                     92.50  181.00                             Barbara Hanson - Mary Simonson

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.00   4.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 3-May-Rodger
         90    2.00   6.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 5-Hart-Miles
   50          7.00   1.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        110    0.50   7.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
         50    4.00   4.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
   50          7.00   1.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
         50    4.00   4.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
   50          7.00   1.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        110    0.50   7.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    1.00   7.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 3-May-Rodger
  100          8.00   0.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 5-Hart-Miles
        150    2.00   6.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        130    4.00   4.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        130    4.00   4.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        100    7.00   1.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        430    0.00   8.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
        110    6.00   2.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        130    4.00   4.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          5.00   3.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 3-May-Rodger
  800          8.00   0.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 5-Hart-Miles
  150          6.00   2.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
         50    3.50   4.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        100    1.00   7.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        100    1.00   7.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        100    1.00   7.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  400          7.00   1.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
         50    3.50   4.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  690          5.00   3.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  690          5.00   3.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  630          1.00   7.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  690          5.00   3.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  690          5.00   3.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
 1440          8.00   0.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 3-May-Rodger
  660          2.00   6.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 5-Hart-Miles
        100    0.00   8.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  690          5.00   3.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.50   6.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  620          8.00   0.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        100    1.50   6.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  110          5.00   3.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  140          6.00   2.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  100          4.00   4.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 3-May-Rodger
        100    1.50   6.50 8-Cape-Cape vs 5-Hart-Miles
        100    1.50   6.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  500          7.00   1.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          3.50   4.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
        200    0.00   8.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  130          6.50   1.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  130          6.50   1.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  110          3.50   4.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  110          3.50   4.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 3-May-Rodger
   90          1.00   7.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 5-Hart-Miles
  110          3.50   4.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  400          8.00   0.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600          4.50   3.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  120          3.00   5.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        100    1.50   6.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 5-Hart-Miles
  600          4.50   3.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  630          6.50   1.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        200    0.00   8.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  660          8.00   0.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  630          6.50   1.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
        100    1.50   6.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          4.50   3.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
   50          4.50   3.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  150          8.00   0.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 5-Hart-Miles
  100          6.50   1.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        110    2.50   5.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        460    0.00   8.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
        110    2.50   5.50 8-Cape-Cape vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        400    1.00   7.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  100          6.50   1.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          3.50   4.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  100          3.50   4.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  500          8.00   0.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 5-Hart-Miles
  400          7.00   1.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        140    0.00   8.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  110          5.50   2.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
        110    1.50   6.50 8-Cape-Cape vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        110    1.50   6.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  110          5.50   2.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        630    3.00   5.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        630    3.00   5.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  200          7.50   0.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 3-May-Rodger
        630    3.00   5.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
        630    3.00   5.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        630    3.00   5.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
        630    3.00   5.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  200          7.50   0.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 5-Hart-Miles
        630    3.00   5.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500          7.00   1.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  100          1.00   7.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  300          3.00   5.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 3-May-Rodger
   50          0.00   8.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  400          4.00   4.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  420          5.50   2.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  420          5.50   2.50 8-Cape-Cape vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  130          2.00   6.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 5-Hart-Miles
 1090          8.00   0.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          6.00   2.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        100    2.00   6.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  200          8.00   0.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 3-May-Rodger
        100    2.00   6.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
        100    2.00   6.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        100    2.00   6.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  140          6.00   2.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  140          6.00   2.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 5-Hart-Miles
        100    2.00   6.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          5.50   2.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  100          1.00   7.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  110          2.00   6.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        120    0.00   8.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  200          5.50   2.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  200          5.50   2.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  200          5.50   2.50 8-Cape-Cape vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  200          5.50   2.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 3-May-Rodger
  200          5.50   2.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    2.50   5.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        420    2.50   5.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
        100    7.50   0.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        170    5.00   3.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        100    7.50   0.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        170    5.00   3.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        170    5.00   3.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
        650    1.00   7.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 3-May-Rodger
        800    0.00   8.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          3.00   5.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
   50          3.00   5.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  100          6.50   1.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        140    0.00   8.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
   50          3.00   5.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
   50          3.00   5.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  100          6.50   1.50 8-Cape-Cape vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
   50          3.00   5.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 3-May-Rodger
  150          8.00   0.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          0.50   7.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  130          0.50   7.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  400          4.50   3.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  460          7.00   1.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 3-May-Rodger
  150          2.50   5.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 5-Hart-Miles
  150          2.50   5.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  430          6.00   2.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  400          4.50   3.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  920          8.00   0.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          8.00   0.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        200    2.00   6.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        100    4.50   3.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
        100    4.50   3.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 3-May-Rodger
        300    0.50   7.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 5-Hart-Miles
        170    3.00   5.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
         50    6.00   2.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  110          7.00   1.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        300    0.50   7.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          5.00   3.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  190          2.00   6.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  190          2.00   6.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  190          2.00   6.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 3-May-Rodger
  300          6.00   2.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 5-Hart-Miles
  190          2.00   6.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  800          7.00   1.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
 1390          8.00   0.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  190          2.00   6.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          7.00   1.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 5-Hart-Miles
  140          5.00   3.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  140          5.00   3.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
         50    1.50   6.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  140          5.00   3.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
         50    1.50   6.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
 1100          8.00   0.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
         50    1.50   6.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
         50    1.50   6.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 3-May-Rodger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.00   6.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 5-Hart-Miles
  650          8.00   0.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  620          6.00   2.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
        100    2.00   6.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  150          4.00   4.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        100    2.00   6.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  620          6.00   2.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  620          6.00   2.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
        200    0.00   8.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 3-May-Rodger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          7.50   0.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 5-Hart-Miles
         90    3.50   4.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        110    0.50   7.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
        100    2.00   6.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
   50          6.00   2.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        110    0.50   7.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
    PASS       5.00   3.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  100          7.50   0.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
         90    3.50   4.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 3-May-Rodger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          3.50   4.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
         50    0.50   7.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  450          7.50   0.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  420          5.50   2.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
         50    0.50   7.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 3-May-Rodger
  150          2.00   6.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 5-Hart-Miles
  420          5.50   2.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  170          3.50   4.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  450          7.50   0.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  630          7.00   1.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  150          3.00   5.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  630          7.00   1.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
        100    0.50   7.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  630          7.00   1.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 3-May-Rodger
  140          2.00   6.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 5-Hart-Miles
  600          4.50   3.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        100    0.50   7.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  600          4.50   3.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          4.00   4.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  170          4.00   4.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  480          8.00   0.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
  170          4.00   4.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  170          4.00   4.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 3-May-Rodger
  170          4.00   4.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 5-Hart-Miles
  420          7.00   1.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        300    0.00   8.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  110          1.00   7.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          4.50   3.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 3-May-Rodger
  450          4.50   3.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 5-Hart-Miles
  450          4.50   3.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  450          4.50   3.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
  420          1.00   7.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        100    0.00   8.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  450          4.50   3.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  980          8.00   0.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
  450          4.50   3.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    8.00   0.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 3-May-Rodger
       1430    1.50   6.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 5-Hart-Miles
        690    3.50   4.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
       1440    0.00   8.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
        680    6.00   2.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        690    3.50   4.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        680    6.00   2.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
        680    6.00   2.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
       1430    1.50   6.50 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    3.00   5.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 3-May-Rodger
        450    3.00   5.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 5-Hart-Miles
        590    0.00   8.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        450    3.00   5.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 10-Baraf-Scharmach
        200    7.00   1.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        450    3.00   5.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        450    3.00   5.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
        170    8.00   0.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        230    6.00   2.00 10-D'Antonio-Gordon vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          7.50   0.50 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
   50          1.50   6.50 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
  100          4.50   3.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  100          4.50   3.50 4-Kates-Goodman vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        110    0.00   8.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
   50          1.50   6.50 6-Scott-Mulford vs 3-May-Rodger
  100          4.50   3.50 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 5-Hart-Miles
  150          7.50   0.50 8-Cape-Cape vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  100          4.50   3.50 9-Glick-Duncan vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          3.00   5.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
  620          6.00   2.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        100    0.50   7.50 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
  620          6.00   2.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        100    0.50   7.50 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
  620          6.00   2.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 3-May-Rodger
  620          6.00   2.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 5-Hart-Miles
  140          2.00   6.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
  620          6.00   2.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          8.00   0.00 1-Minogue-Minogue vs 2-Baldwin-Baldwin
        480    1.00   7.00 2-Carnahan-Biggart vs 4-Quinn-Quinn
        230    7.00   1.00 3-Braunstein-Schwarz vs 6-Rahuba-Haussmann
        480    1.00   7.00 4-Kates-Goodman vs 8-Hanson-Simonson
        450    4.00   4.00 5-Zubulake-Kydd vs 1-Jackson-Szynkiewicz
        480    1.00   7.00 6-Scott-Mulford vs 3-May-Rodger
        420    6.00   2.00 7-Farber-Bornfreund vs 5-Hart-Miles
        450    4.00   4.00 8-Cape-Cape vs 7-Lewis-Lewis
        450    4.00   4.00 9-Glick-Duncan vs 9-Klarreich-Vaidhyanathan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Primetime Side Game Fourth Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  T  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score  Adjust      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                                 A     B     C     A     B     C  
  2   65.81  205.33    0.00  C   1     1     1     2     1     1    5.01***  Barbara Horowitz - Nancy Abrams
  6   65.45  204.21    0.00  A   2                 3                3.24Red  Michael Edwards - Carolyn Holcomb
 12   58.67  183.04    0.00  C   3     2     2           2     2    3.76Red  James Jackson - Lynne Seffren
  3   57.54  179.54    0.00  A   4                                  0.78Red  Elizabeth King - Robert King
 10   56.85  177.38    0.00  C   5     3     3                      0.98Red  Luca Lazare - Judy Frank
  9   50.25  156.79    0.00  A   6                                  0.37Red  James Hamilton - Stanley Engeberg
  1   49.06  153.08    0.00  B         4                            0.69Red  Barbara Summers - James Summers Jr
 13   48.27  150.60    0.00  C               4                      0.55Red  Addie Specyalski - Paul Sawyer
  8   47.36  147.75    0.00  C                                               Daniel Bowdish - Muriel Brathwaite
  5   45.47  141.88    0.00  C                                               Selma Abelson - Charlene Tuchman
 14   42.81  133.58    0.00  C                                               Kathleen Wade - Kathleen Vistenzo
 11   39.04  121.79    0.00  C                                               Nancy Kelly - Audrey Filar
  4   36.40  113.58    0.00  B                                               Glenda Pickett - Nadine Kazimi
  7   35.27  110.04   -3.00  C                                               Bonnie Gariglio - Barbara Gray

Primetime Side Game Fourth Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  T  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score  Adjust      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                                 A     B     C     A     B     C  
  6   59.75  186.42    0.00  A  1/2               4/5               2.13***  Sheldon Berger - Elaine Berger
  9   59.75  186.42    0.00  A  1/2               4/5               2.13***  Joan Gaaskjolen - Merle Gaaskjolen
 13   58.32  181.96    0.00  C   3     1     1           3     3    2.82Red  Dawn Arnold - Judy Lee Alcorn
  7   57.04  177.96    0.00  C   4     2     2                      1.37Red  Camille Weiss - Peter Stoyanov
 12   53.73  167.63    0.00  C   5     3     3                      0.98Red  Debbie Deal - David Deal
  4   53.67  167.45    0.00  C   6     4     4                      0.69Red  Sherry Tracy - Peter Tracy
 11   51.56  160.87    0.00  C                                               Jacqueline Cavalier - Nancy Hobert
  8   49.76  155.25    0.00  C                                               Marty Porter - Lafetra Ramey
 10   49.59  154.71    0.00  C                                               Jean Gassert - Jack Gassert
  1   46.13  143.92    0.00  B                                               Elizabeth Stettler - Jane Formet
  2   44.14  137.71    0.00  C                                               Frances Pullen - Marguerite Smith
  5   41.60  129.79    0.00  C                                               Edward Wilz - Marcia Wilz
  3   40.43  126.13    0.00  A                                               Susan Goodman - Terry Mays
 14   35.32  110.21    0.00  C                                               Howard Schuyler - Catherine Smith

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          9.00   3.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 3-Goodman-Mays
         50    7.50   4.50 3-King-King vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        120    2.00  10.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        100    4.50   7.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        100    4.50   7.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        150    0.00  12.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  100         11.00   1.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 2-Pullen-Smith
         90    6.00   6.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
         50    7.50   4.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 6-Berger-Berger
        110    3.00   9.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  100         11.00   1.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        140    1.00  11.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 12-Deal-Deal
  100         11.00   1.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         12.00   0.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        130    6.50   5.50 3-King-King vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        800    0.00  12.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        130    6.50   5.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        150    3.50   8.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        100   10.50   1.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
        150    3.50   8.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        130    6.50   5.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        430    1.00  11.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 6-Berger-Berger
        110    9.00   3.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 8-Porter-Ramey
        100   10.50   1.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        200    2.00  10.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 12-Deal-Deal
        130    6.50   5.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    0.50  11.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  400         10.00   2.00 3-King-King vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        150    0.50  11.50 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 6-Berger-Berger
         50    4.50   7.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  430         11.50   0.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        100    2.50   9.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 12-Deal-Deal
  150          9.00   3.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  430         11.50   0.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  110          7.00   5.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        100    2.50   9.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  120          8.00   4.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
    PASS       6.00   6.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
         50    4.50   7.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  690          9.25   2.75 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  660          2.75   9.25 3-King-King vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  690          9.25   2.75 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 6-Berger-Berger
  690          9.25   2.75 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  690          9.25   2.75 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  660          2.75   9.25 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 12-Deal-Deal
  660          2.75   9.25 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  690          9.25   2.75 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  690          9.25   2.75 10-Lazare-Frank vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  660          2.75   9.25 11-Kelly-Filar vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  660          2.75   9.25 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  AVE-  AVE+   4.80   7.20 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  660          2.75   9.25 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  660         12.00   0.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  200         11.00   1.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  140          7.00   5.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        100    1.00  11.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  140          7.00   5.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        100    1.00  11.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  170          9.50   2.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  110          4.50   7.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 1-Stettler-Formet
   50          3.00   9.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        100    1.00  11.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 6-Berger-Berger
  170          9.50   2.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  140          7.00   5.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  110          4.50   7.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 12-Deal-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          9.00   3.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  150         11.50   0.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  150         11.50   0.50 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  110          4.50   7.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  110          4.50   7.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  110          4.50   7.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
         50    0.50  11.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  130          9.00   3.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  110          4.50   7.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  110          4.50   7.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 6-Berger-Berger
  130          9.00   3.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 8-Porter-Ramey
         50    0.50  11.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  110          4.50   7.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 12-Deal-Deal
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    4.50   7.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  600         11.00   1.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  600         11.00   1.00 3-King-King vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        100    4.50   7.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 6-Berger-Berger
  600         11.00   1.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 8-Porter-Ramey
        100    4.50   7.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        100    4.50   7.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 12-Deal-Deal
        100    4.50   7.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
        100    4.50   7.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        100    4.50   7.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        100    4.50   7.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
   90          9.00   3.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        200    0.00  12.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          8.50   3.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  100          8.50   3.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  100          8.50   3.50 3-King-King vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        110    1.50  10.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 6-Berger-Berger
   50          3.50   8.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  100          8.50   3.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  100          8.50   3.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 12-Deal-Deal
  100          8.50   3.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  100          8.50   3.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        110    1.50  10.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  100          8.50   3.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        140    0.00  12.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
   50          3.50   8.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.50   9.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 12-Deal-Deal
        140    1.00  11.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  150         10.50   1.50 3-King-King vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        300    0.00  12.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  200         12.00   0.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
         50    4.50   7.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  110          7.50   4.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        100    2.50   9.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  150         10.50   1.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  110          7.50   4.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  100          6.00   6.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 6-Berger-Berger
         50    4.50   7.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  130          9.00   3.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  630          9.50   2.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 12-Deal-Deal
  630          9.50   2.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  630          9.50   2.50 3-King-King vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  140          4.00   8.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  630          9.50   2.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  130          3.00   9.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  630          9.50   2.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
   90          1.00  11.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  600          6.00   6.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  110          2.00  10.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  630          9.50   2.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 6-Berger-Berger
        100    0.00  12.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  180          5.00   7.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  300          8.00   4.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
   50          3.00   9.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
        150    1.00  11.00 3-King-King vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  100          4.50   7.50 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  400          9.50   2.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  420         11.00   1.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 8-Porter-Ramey
        300    0.00  12.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  400          9.50   2.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 12-Deal-Deal
  450         12.00   0.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
         50    2.00  10.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  100          4.50   7.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  140          6.00   6.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  150          7.00   5.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    3.50   8.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  100         10.00   2.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
        100    7.00   5.00 3-King-King vs 1-Stettler-Formet
        400    0.00  12.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        110    3.50   8.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        110    3.50   8.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 8-Porter-Ramey
   50          9.00   3.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  140         11.50   0.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 12-Deal-Deal
  140         11.50   0.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
        110    3.50   8.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        100    7.00   5.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        100    7.00   5.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        200    1.00  11.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    PASS       2.50   9.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  300         11.50   0.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 12-Deal-Deal
  100          4.50   7.50 3-King-King vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  100          4.50   7.50 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  200          7.50   4.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  200          7.50   4.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 6-Berger-Berger
  200          7.50   4.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  200          7.50   4.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
    PASS       2.50   9.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  300         11.50   0.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 1-Stettler-Formet
        110    0.00  12.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  210         10.00   2.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
         90    1.00  11.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 8-Porter-Ramey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    5.50   6.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        100   10.00   2.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 12-Deal-Deal
        150    8.00   4.00 3-King-King vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
         50   11.00   1.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        500    1.00  11.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        650    0.00  12.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 6-Berger-Berger
        440    2.50   9.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        150    8.00   4.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        150    8.00   4.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
   50         12.00   0.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 1-Stettler-Formet
        190    4.00   8.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        440    2.50   9.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        170    5.50   6.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 8-Porter-Ramey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    5.00   7.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  100          8.50   3.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        140    2.00  10.00 3-King-King vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
        130    3.00   9.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  100          8.50   3.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  150         10.50   1.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        430    0.50  11.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        120    4.00   8.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  200         12.00   0.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 12-Deal-Deal
         90    6.00   6.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  150         10.50   1.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 2-Pullen-Smith
   50          7.00   5.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        430    0.50  11.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 6-Berger-Berger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          3.83   8.17 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  150          3.83   8.17 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  400          9.79   2.21 3-King-King vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  150          3.83   8.17 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  200          7.63   4.38 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  460         11.96   0.04 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  400          9.79   2.21 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
         50    0.04  11.96 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  130          1.13  10.88 10-Lazare-Frank vs 12-Deal-Deal
  170          6.54   5.46 11-Kelly-Filar vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  400          9.79   2.21 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  AVE-  AVE+   4.80   7.20 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  150          3.83   8.17 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 6-Berger-Berger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    1.00  11.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        100    8.00   4.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        100    8.00   4.00 3-King-King vs 12-Deal-Deal
        140    4.50   7.50 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
        150    3.00   9.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  100         11.00   1.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        450    0.00  12.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 6-Berger-Berger
        140    4.50   7.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  110         12.00   0.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        100    8.00   4.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
        100    8.00   4.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 1-Stettler-Formet
        170    2.00  10.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        100    8.00   4.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  190          2.50   9.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  200          4.00   8.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
   50          1.00  11.00 3-King-King vs 12-Deal-Deal
  800          7.50   4.50 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
 1390         10.50   1.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 2-Pullen-Smith
 1390         10.50   1.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        100    0.00  12.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 6-Berger-Berger
 1390         10.50   1.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  300          5.00   7.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  640          6.00   6.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  190          2.50   9.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 1-Stettler-Formet
 1390         10.50   1.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  800          7.50   4.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          6.50   5.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 6-Berger-Berger
  420          9.50   2.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  140          6.50   5.50 3-King-King vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
         50    2.00  10.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  140          6.50   5.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  140          6.50   5.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  590         12.00   0.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
         50    2.00  10.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
         50    2.00  10.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
         50    2.00  10.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 12-Deal-Deal
  420          9.50   2.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  500         11.00   1.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 2-Pullen-Smith
         50    2.00  10.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    4.00   8.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 6-Berger-Berger
        100    4.00   8.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  630          9.00   3.00 3-King-King vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        100    4.00   8.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
        300    0.00  12.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  630          9.00   3.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        100    4.00   8.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        200    1.00  11.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  630          9.00   3.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        100    4.00   8.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 12-Deal-Deal
  650         11.50   0.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  180          7.00   5.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  650         11.50   0.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50         10.50   1.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
         90    6.00   6.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        120    1.00  11.00 3-King-King vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        140    0.00  12.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 12-Deal-Deal
   50         10.50   1.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
        100    3.50   8.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        110    2.00  10.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  870         12.00   0.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 6-Berger-Berger
         90    6.00   6.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 8-Porter-Ramey
         90    6.00   6.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        100    3.50   8.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
         80    8.50   3.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 1-Stettler-Formet
         80    8.50   3.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 3-Goodman-Mays
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          4.50   7.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  120          1.00  11.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  200          8.50   3.50 3-King-King vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
         50    0.00  12.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 12-Deal-Deal
  200          8.50   3.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  150          4.50   7.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  170          6.50   5.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  140          2.50   9.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 6-Berger-Berger
  170          6.50   5.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  420         11.50   0.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  140          2.50   9.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  400         10.00   2.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  420         11.50   0.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 3-Goodman-Mays
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600          4.50   7.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  750         12.00   0.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 6-Berger-Berger
  620          7.00   5.00 3-King-King vs 8-Porter-Ramey
        100    0.00  12.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  600          4.50   7.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  630          9.50   2.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  630          9.50   2.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  600          4.50   7.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  630          9.50   2.50 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  600          4.50   7.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  130          1.50  10.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  630          9.50   2.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  130          1.50  10.50 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 2-Pullen-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          5.00   7.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  170          5.00   7.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 6-Berger-Berger
  200         10.00   2.00 3-King-King vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  230         11.00   1.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  170          5.00   7.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
  450         12.00   0.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  170          5.00   7.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  170          5.00   7.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  170          5.00   7.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  170          5.00   7.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  140          0.00  12.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  170          5.00   7.00 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
  170          5.00   7.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 2-Pullen-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          7.50   4.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 3-Goodman-Mays
  480         10.50   1.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  420          4.00   8.00 3-King-King vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
  480         10.50   1.50 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  420          4.00   8.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  450          7.50   4.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
        100    1.50  10.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  450          7.50   4.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  420          4.00   8.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 6-Berger-Berger
        100    1.50  10.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 8-Porter-Ramey
  490         12.00   0.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  450          7.50   4.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 12-Deal-Deal
        150    0.00  12.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 1-Stettler-Formet
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    8.00   4.00 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        620   10.00   2.00 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  100         11.50   0.50 3-King-King vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        680    3.00   9.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  100         11.50   0.50 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        660    5.50   6.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 14-Schuyler-Smith
       1430    0.50  11.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 2-Pullen-Smith
       1430    0.50  11.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        650    8.00   4.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 6-Berger-Berger
        680    3.00   9.00 10-Lazare-Frank vs 8-Porter-Ramey
        680    3.00   9.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
        660    5.50   6.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 12-Deal-Deal
        650    8.00   4.00 14-Wade-Vistenzo vs 1-Stettler-Formet
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    8.50   3.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 2-Pullen-Smith
        200    8.50   3.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
        450    3.00   9.00 3-King-King vs 6-Berger-Berger
        800    0.00  12.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 8-Porter-Ramey
        450    3.00   9.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
         50   12.00   0.00 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 12-Deal-Deal
        450    3.00   9.00 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 1-Stettler-Formet
        420    6.00   6.00 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        450    3.00   9.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
        200    8.50   3.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
        450    3.00   9.00 11-Kelly-Filar vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
        170   11.00   1.00 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
        200    8.50   3.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          6.50   5.50 1-Summers-Summers Jr vs 2-Pullen-Smith
  100          6.50   5.50 2-Horowitz-Abrams vs 4-Tracy-Tracy
  150         11.50   0.50 3-King-King vs 6-Berger-Berger
  110         10.00   2.00 4-Pickett-Kazimi vs 8-Porter-Ramey
        100    1.00  11.00 5-Abelson-Tuchman vs 10-Gassert-Gassert
  100          6.50   5.50 6-Edwards-Holcomb vs 12-Deal-Deal
   50          2.50   9.50 7-Gariglio-Gray vs 1-Stettler-Formet
  100          6.50   5.50 8-Bowdish-Brathwaite vs 3-Goodman-Mays
        110    0.00  12.00 9-Hamilton-Engeberg vs 5-Wilz-Wilz
  150         11.50   0.50 10-Lazare-Frank vs 7-Weiss-Stoyanov
   50          2.50   9.50 11-Kelly-Filar vs 9-Gaaskjolen-Gaaskjolen
  100          6.50   5.50 12-Jackson-Seffren vs 11-Cavalier-Hobert
  100          6.50   5.50 13-Specyalski-Sawyer vs 13-Arnold-Alcorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Primetime Side Game Fourth Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  U  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  9   65.85  205.46  A   1                 1                5.76***  Jacqueline Sincoff - Roger Lord
  5   57.99  180.92  C   2     1     1           4     4    2.11Red  Joyce Peck - Jack Weintraub
  3   57.44  179.21  A   3                                  1.12Red  Walter Dzik - Barbara Reetz
 11   53.34  166.42  C   4     2     2                      1.37Red  Barbara Savadove - Judith Goldberg
 14   52.50  163.80  C   5     3     3                      0.98Red  William Colket - Doreen Colket
  6   50.68  158.13  A   6                                  0.37Red  Ruth Howard - Farald Riegel
 12   49.65  154.92  C         4     4                      0.69Red  Jim Fenwick - Susan Gehn
  2   49.49  154.42  C                                               Mary Lou Clark - B.Sue Romer
  7   48.65  151.79  C                                               Deborah Pirkle - Janice Stephens
 10   47.96  149.63  C                                               Edwin Garrison - Adele Garrison
  1   45.19  141.00  B                                               Don Mills - Roberta Shander
 13   41.23  128.63  C                                               Anne Pierce - Helen Shopmaker
  8   40.99  127.88  C                                               Pauline Beaudoin - Patricia French-Folk
  4   39.14  122.13  C                                               Irene Pinski - John O'Shea

Primetime Side Game Fourth Session February 20, 2008
Scores after 13 rounds  Average:  156.0      Section  U  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  6   58.94  183.88  A   1                 6                2.24***  Rudi Kastelic - Carol Rowland
 12   57.97  180.88  C   2     1     1           5     5    2.05Red  Edward Tate - Patricia Papini
  5   57.79  180.29  C   3     2     2           6     6    1.44Red  Lorraine Engel - Richard Engel
  3   54.51  170.08  A   4                                  0.78Red  Joan Rose - Christine Urbanek
  7   52.53  163.88  C  5/6   3/4   3/4                     0.88Red  Irving Murphy - Marie Maloney
 11   52.53  163.88  C  5/6   3/4   3/4                     0.88Red  Harriet Seligsohn - Polly Lott
 10   51.95  162.08  C         5                            0.41Red  Marianne Payne - Carol Lapin
  8   48.26  150.58  C                                               Robert Boylan - Patricia Boylan
  2   48.12  150.13  C                                               John Hogue - Dennis Riddick
 14   47.50  148.20  C                                               John Lounsbury - Anne Lounsbury
 13   45.90  143.21  C                                               Nancie Flaxman - Olivia Shapiro
  1   45.03  140.50  B                                               Paul Peters - Robert Rymer
  4   40.08  125.04  C                                               Edna Walker - Ella Skelton
  9   38.81  121.08  C                                               Abra Dennis - Stephan Dennis

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    7.00   5.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 1-Peters-Rymer
   90         11.50   0.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 4-Walker-Skelton
         90    4.00   8.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
         50    7.00   5.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
        100    3.00   9.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        140    1.50  10.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 12-Tate-Papini
        150    0.00  12.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
   90         11.50   0.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
         50    7.00   5.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 5-Engel-Engel
         50    7.00   5.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
         50    7.00   5.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        140    1.50  10.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
   50         10.00   2.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          9.50   2.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 1-Peters-Rymer
   50          9.50   2.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 4-Walker-Skelton
        150    3.00   9.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  110         12.00   0.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
   50          9.50   2.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        430    0.00  12.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 12-Tate-Papini
        100    7.00   5.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
   50          9.50   2.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
        130    4.50   7.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 5-Engel-Engel
        180    1.50  10.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
        110    6.00   6.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        130    4.50   7.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
        180    1.50  10.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.00  11.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  430         11.50   0.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
        200    0.00  12.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 5-Engel-Engel
         50    5.00   7.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  430         11.50   0.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  110          8.00   4.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
         50    5.00   7.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
         50    5.00   7.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  140          9.00   3.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 4-Walker-Skelton
         50    5.00   7.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  400         10.00   2.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
        100    2.00  10.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 10-Payne-Lapin
         50    5.00   7.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 12-Tate-Papini
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  660          5.50   6.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  690         10.50   1.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  200          0.00  12.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 5-Engel-Engel
  660          5.50   6.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  690         10.50   1.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  660          5.50   6.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  630          2.00  10.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  620          1.00  11.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  690         10.50   1.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  660          5.50   6.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  660          5.50   6.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  660          5.50   6.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  690         10.50   1.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 12-Tate-Papini
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          6.00   6.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  140          6.00   6.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 1-Peters-Rymer
   50          3.00   9.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
        140    0.00  12.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  620         12.00   0.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  140          6.00   6.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        100    1.50  10.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 12-Tate-Papini
  170         10.50   1.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
        100    1.50  10.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  150          9.00   3.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 5-Engel-Engel
  140          6.00   6.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  170         10.50   1.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  140          6.00   6.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          8.50   3.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  110          2.50   9.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  110          2.50   9.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  130          8.50   3.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  130          8.50   3.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  400         12.00   0.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  110          2.50   9.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 12-Tate-Papini
  110          2.50   9.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  110          2.50   9.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  130          8.50   3.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 5-Engel-Engel
  130          8.50   3.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  130          8.50   3.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  110          2.50   9.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.50   8.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 12-Tate-Papini
  600          9.50   2.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
        100    3.50   8.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
        100    3.50   8.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 4-Walker-Skelton
        100    3.50   8.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
        100    3.50   8.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  600          9.50   2.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  600          9.50   2.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
        200    0.00  12.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  600          9.50   2.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  600          9.50   2.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
        100    3.50   8.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  600          9.50   2.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 10-Payne-Lapin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          5.50   6.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 12-Tate-Papini
  150         12.00   0.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
   50          5.50   6.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  100         10.00   2.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 4-Walker-Skelton
   50          5.50   6.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
   50          5.50   6.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        140    1.00  11.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  100         10.00   2.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  100         10.00   2.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 1-Peters-Rymer
   50          5.50   6.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
   50          5.50   6.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
        430    0.00  12.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
        110    2.00  10.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 10-Payne-Lapin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  180         11.00   1.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  150          9.50   2.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  150          9.50   2.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 1-Peters-Rymer
        110    0.00  12.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
        100    2.00  10.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 5-Engel-Engel
        100    2.00  10.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
         50    4.00   8.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  460         12.00   0.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 12-Tate-Papini
        100    2.00  10.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  130          8.00   4.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  100          6.00   6.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  100          6.00   6.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  100          6.00   6.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180    7.00   5.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
        600    5.50   6.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  200         11.00   1.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 1-Peters-Rymer
        630    2.50   9.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
         90    9.00   3.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 5-Engel-Engel
        110    8.00   4.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
        660    0.00  12.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        630    2.50   9.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 12-Tate-Papini
  200         11.00   1.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
        630    2.50   9.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  200         11.00   1.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 4-Walker-Skelton
        630    2.50   9.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
        600    5.50   6.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          1.50  10.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  420          6.00   6.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 12-Tate-Papini
  420          6.00   6.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
   50          0.00  12.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  420          6.00   6.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  650         11.00   1.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  450          9.00   3.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
 1090         12.00   0.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  550         10.00   2.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  420          6.00   6.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  100          1.50  10.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  400          3.00   9.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 5-Engel-Engel
  420          6.00   6.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          9.50   2.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        100    5.00   7.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 12-Tate-Papini
        100    5.00   7.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  140          9.50   2.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  140          9.50   2.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 4-Walker-Skelton
        300    0.00  12.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
        100    5.00   7.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        100    5.00   7.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
        100    5.00   7.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  200         12.00   0.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 1-Peters-Rymer
        130    1.50  10.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  140          9.50   2.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 5-Engel-Engel
        130    1.50  10.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          3.50   8.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        200    0.00  12.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  300         11.00   1.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  200          7.50   4.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  100          3.50   8.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
   90          1.00  11.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 5-Engel-Engel
  300         11.00   1.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  200          7.50   4.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  200          7.50   4.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 12-Tate-Papini
  300         11.00   1.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  100          3.50   8.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  100          3.50   8.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  200          7.50   4.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    7.00   5.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        190    5.50   6.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
        150    9.00   3.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
        400    1.50  10.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 1-Peters-Rymer
        190    5.50   6.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
        300    3.00   9.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 5-Engel-Engel
        120   11.00   1.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
        200    4.00   8.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        400    1.50  10.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 12-Tate-Papini
        100   12.00   0.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
        150    9.00   3.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
        150    9.00   3.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 4-Walker-Skelton
        440    0.00  12.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.00  11.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  150          9.00   3.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        130    0.00  12.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 12-Tate-Papini
  100          5.50   6.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
   50          3.00   9.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  150          9.00   3.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 4-Walker-Skelton
   50          3.00   9.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  200         12.00   0.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
   50          3.00   9.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  100          5.50   6.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  150          9.00   3.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  150          9.00   3.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  150          9.00   3.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 5-Engel-Engel
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          6.00   6.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  180         10.50   1.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  460         12.00   0.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 12-Tate-Papini
  180         10.50   1.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  150          6.00   6.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
         50    1.00  11.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  150          6.00   6.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
         50    1.00  11.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  130          3.00   9.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  150          6.00   6.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  170          9.00   3.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  150          6.00   6.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
         50    1.00  11.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 5-Engel-Engel
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    3.50   8.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
        200    1.00  11.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  140         12.00   0.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
        150    3.50   8.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  130         11.00   1.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 1-Peters-Rymer
         50    9.00   3.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
        100    6.00   6.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 5-Engel-Engel
        170    2.00  10.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
        100    6.00   6.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        100    6.00   6.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 12-Tate-Papini
        250    0.00  12.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
         50    9.00   3.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
         50    9.00   3.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 4-Walker-Skelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.00  11.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  190          3.00   9.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  640          9.00   3.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  150          2.00  10.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  640          9.00   3.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  650         11.00   1.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  500          6.00   6.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 5-Engel-Engel
  640          9.00   3.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
 1390         12.00   0.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  500          6.00   6.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 12-Tate-Papini
        300    0.00  12.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  500          6.00   6.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  200          4.00   8.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 4-Walker-Skelton
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.50   7.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 5-Engel-Engel
         50    4.50   7.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
         50    4.50   7.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  140         10.50   1.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 12-Tate-Papini
  140         10.50   1.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
         50    4.50   7.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
         50    4.50   7.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 4-Walker-Skelton
        100    0.00  12.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  140         10.50   1.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
         50    4.50   7.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  140         10.50   1.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
         50    4.50   7.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 1-Peters-Rymer
         50    4.50   7.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.00  11.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 5-Engel-Engel
  620          7.50   4.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
        100    3.50   8.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        100    3.50   8.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 12-Tate-Papini
        100    3.50   8.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
        300    0.00  12.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  630         10.00   2.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  620          7.50   4.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  660         11.50   0.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  620          7.50   4.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  620          7.50   4.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
        100    3.50   8.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  660         11.50   0.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    1.00  11.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 4-Walker-Skelton
         90    6.00   6.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
        200    0.00  12.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
        110    2.50   9.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 10-Payne-Lapin
         90    6.00   6.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
         90    6.00   6.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 1-Peters-Rymer
        110    2.50   9.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
         90    6.00   6.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 5-Engel-Engel
   50         10.50   1.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
   50         10.50   1.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
   50         10.50   1.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
         90    6.00   6.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
   50         10.50   1.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450         12.00   0.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  140          2.50   9.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  200          9.00   3.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  170          6.50   5.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  150          4.00   8.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  170          6.50   5.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  110          1.00  11.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  170          6.50   5.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 5-Engel-Engel
  170          6.50   5.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  420         10.50   1.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
         50    0.00  12.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  140          2.50   9.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  420         10.50   1.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  600          4.00   8.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  130          0.50  11.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 5-Engel-Engel
  600          4.00   8.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  690         11.00   1.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  750         12.00   0.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  630          8.50   3.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  630          8.50   3.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  600          4.00   8.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  630          8.50   3.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  600          4.00   8.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  600          4.00   8.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  130          0.50  11.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 12-Tate-Papini
  630          8.50   3.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 1-Peters-Rymer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          5.50   6.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  170          5.50   6.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 5-Engel-Engel
  200         11.50   0.50 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  170          5.50   6.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  170          5.50   6.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  170          5.50   6.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
  170          5.50   6.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  170          5.50   6.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  200         11.50   0.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  170          5.50   6.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  140          0.00  12.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  170          5.50   6.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 12-Tate-Papini
  170          5.50   6.50 14-Colket-Colket vs 1-Peters-Rymer
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          5.00   7.00 1-Mills-Shander vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  450          9.50   2.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  420          5.00   7.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  490         12.00   0.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  450          9.50   2.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 10-Payne-Lapin
  450          9.50   2.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 12-Tate-Papini
        100    0.00  12.00 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 1-Peters-Rymer
         50    2.00  10.00 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
         50    2.00  10.00 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 5-Engel-Engel
         50    2.00  10.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  450          9.50   2.50 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
  430          7.00   5.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  420          5.00   7.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         10.50   1.50 1-Mills-Shander vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
       1430    2.00  10.00 2-Clark-Romer vs 4-Walker-Skelton
       1430    2.00  10.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
       1430    2.00  10.00 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  100         10.50   1.50 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        630    7.50   4.50 6-Howard-Riegel vs 12-Tate-Papini
  100         10.50   1.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 1-Peters-Rymer
  100         10.50   1.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
        630    7.50   4.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 5-Engel-Engel
        680    5.00   7.00 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
       1430    2.00  10.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        660    6.00   6.00 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
       1430    2.00  10.00 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    4.50   7.50 2-Clark-Romer vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
        170   11.00   1.00 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 5-Engel-Engel
        450    4.50   7.50 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
        100   12.00   0.00 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
        690    0.00  12.00 6-Howard-Riegel vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
        450    4.50   7.50 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
        450    4.50   7.50 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
        450    4.50   7.50 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 4-Walker-Skelton
        450    4.50   7.50 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
        420    9.00   3.00 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
        450    4.50   7.50 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 10-Payne-Lapin
        450    4.50   7.50 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 12-Tate-Papini
        200   10.00   2.00 14-Colket-Colket vs 14-Lounsbury-Lounsbury
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.92   7.08 2-Clark-Romer vs 3-Rose-Urbanek
  130          8.71   3.29 3-Dzik-Reetz vs 5-Engel-Engel
   50          1.13  10.88 4-Pinski-O'Shea vs 7-Murphy-Maloney
  100          4.92   7.08 5-Peck-Weintraub vs 9-Dennis-Dennis
   50          1.13  10.88 6-Howard-Riegel vs 11-Seligsohn-Lott
  150          9.79   2.21 7-Pirkle-Stephens vs 13-Flaxman-Shapiro
  200         10.88   1.13 8-Beaudoin-French-Folk vs 2-Hogue-Riddick
  300         11.96   0.04 9-Sincoff-Lord vs 4-Walker-Skelton
  110          7.63   4.38 10-Garrison-Garrison vs 6-Kastelic-Rowland
  100          4.92   7.08 11-Savadove-Goldberg vs 8-Boylan-Boylan
  100          4.92   7.08 12-Fenwick-Gehn vs 10-Payne-Lapin
   50          1.13  10.88 13-Pierce-Shopmaker vs 12-Tate-Papini
----------------------------------------------------------------------      

Return to Sarasota Regional Recaps Index