SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 18 - 24, 2008
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
121.54  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
121.54  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
117.69  Marcin Lesniewski,  Zakopane   
117.69  Jerzy Zaremba,  Chapel Hill NC
117.69  Jacek Pszczola,  Chapel Hill NC
110.99  Steve Weinstein,  Andes NY
109.69  Josef Blass,  Chapel Hill NC
109.49  Gavin Wolpert,  New York NY
108.36  Shalom Zeligman,  Bat-Yam       5   
108.23  Robert Hampton,  Blythewood SC
106.27  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
103.61  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 99.63  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 99.40  Richard Potter,  Black Mountain NC
 92.83  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
 92.27  Leonard Melander,  West Bloomfield MI
 92.07  Rick Kaye,  Bingham Farms MI
 90.45  John Potter,  Panama City FL
 90.20  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 85.29  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 72.77  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 72.77  Paul Wright Jr,  Mount Pleasant SC
 71.76  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 69.66  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 69.66  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 67.48  Stephen Landen,  Ellicott City MD
 67.48  Pratap Rajadhyaksha,  Sarasota FL
 66.62  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 66.40  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 65.76  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 64.94  Chuck Burger,  West Bloomfield MI
 64.12  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 63.40  James Somma,  New Prt Rchy FL
 63.26  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 61.88  Virginia Lifton,  Marco Island FL
 61.58  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 61.34  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 59.20  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 59.20  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 57.94  Claire Alpert,  New York NY
 57.94  Melih Ozdil,  Astoria NY
 55.25  Victor Markowicz,  Boca Raton FL
 53.09  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 52.52  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 51.53  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
 51.53  John Whitcomb,  Ashland VA
 51.13  Steve Clark,  Glencoe IL
 51.13  Louise Clark,  Glencoe IL
 50.11  Michael Betts,  Moncton NB
 49.98  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
 49.98  Maria Moore,  Collingwood ON
 49.95  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 49.80  Brenda Jaffe,  Farmington MI
 49.74  John Fosnaught,  Indianapolis IN
 49.74  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
 49.72  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
 48.89  Joyce Hampton,  Blythewood SC
 48.89  Jenny Wolpert,  New York City NY
 47.49  Charlotte Kartsonis,  New Port Richey FL
 47.49  Liz Kalb,  Bloomfield MI
 44.84  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
 44.70  Mark Gordon,  Purchase NY
 43.25  Debra Eaves,  Northville MI
 42.51  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 42.13  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 42.13  Virginia Gregory,  Tampa FL
 42.07  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
 41.87  Frank Hacker,  Barre VT
 41.47  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 41.30  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 40.61  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 40.61  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 40.05  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 40.03  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 38.91  Michael Seamon,  Hollywood FL
 38.78  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 38.78  Bernie Chazen,  Lake Worth FL
 38.70  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 37.98  John Kinst,  Batavia IL
 37.39  Justin Lall,  New York NY
 37.39  Sherry Jackson,  New York NY
 37.39  Kent Mignocchi,  Bronx NY
 37.39  Gary Gottlieb,  Brooklyn NY
 36.97  Donald Stack,  Overland Park KS
 36.37  Rose Burke,  Bloomfield Hill MI
 36.13  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 35.99  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
 35.61  Ellen Miller,  Highland Park IL
 34.43  Donald Brown,  Winter Haven FL
 34.43  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
 34.31  Brian Hingerty,  Knoxville TN
 34.31  Geo. Fred Williams III,  Knoxville TN
 34.31  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 34.01  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 34.01  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 33.87  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 33.49  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 33.29  Jo Ann Kriger,  East Falmouth MA
 33.29  Jody Foley,  West Falmouth MA
 33.24  Nancy Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 33.18  John Shufelt,  Naples FL
 33.18  Jean Shufelt,  Naples FL
 33.17  Mark Boswell,  Chesterfield MO
 32.78  Barry Harper,  Regina SK
 32.31  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
 31.83  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 31.81  Tom Oppenheimer,  Ballwin MO
 31.34  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
 31.32  Alan Wienman,  Morton IL
 31.28  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
 31.28  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
 31.27  Lewis Finkel,  Jupiter FL
 31.25  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 31.13  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
 30.98  Suzanne Stevenson,  Bloomfield MI
 30.96  Linda Eakes,  Leawood KS
 30.51  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 30.38  Jacob Morgan,  Madison WI
 30.14  John Atlee Macgregor,  Miami FL
 30.14  George Harris,  Miami FL
 29.71  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 29.70  Steven Wheeler,  Northvale NJ
 29.69  John Volpel,  Fairport NY
 29.60  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
 29.51  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 29.50  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
 29.27  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
 28.97  Sally Chapleau,  Vero Beach FL
 28.85  Peg Waller,  Eden Prairie MN
 28.85  J Robinson,  Tampa FL
 28.68  George Retek,  Westmount QC
 28.68  Leo Weniger,  Halifax NS
 28.68  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 28.68  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 28.64  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 27.88  Mimi Bieber,  Armonk NY
 27.24  Jack Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 26.70  Noreen Braun,  Fargo ND
 26.70  David Walker,  Fargo ND
 26.67  Nie Lih Kalat,  Bedford NY
 26.52  Barbara Nudelman,  Chicago IL
 26.44  Faye Marino,  Greenwich CT
 26.42  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
 26.31  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 26.29  Shannon Cappelletti,  Hollywood FL
 26.20  Jacqueline Buck,  Sun City Center FL
 26.17  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
 26.17  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
 26.05  Frances Cohen,  Wayne NJ
 26.02  W Harris Jr,  Lombard IL
 25.89  Michael Edwards,  Rock Island IL
 25.67  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
 25.67  Harris Jacobs,  Rutland MA
 25.67  Ann Raymond,  Jackson Heights NY
 25.62  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
 25.60  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
 25.60  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
 25.60  Greta Rawlines,  Moncton NB
 25.60  Christopher Rawlines,  Moncton NB
 25.39  Tarokh Taefi,  Atlanta GA
 25.33  Lynne Shah,  Plant City FL
 25.33  Barat Shah,  Plant City FL
 25.32  Allan Cokin,  Palm Beach FL
 25.29  Melody Bi,  Woodbury MN
 25.16  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
 25.16  Norma Beauregard,  Winter Park FL
 25.16  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
 25.16  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
 25.02  Cecile Skaggs,  Memphis TN
 25.02  Marvin Skaggs,  Memphis TN
 24.99  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
 24.99  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
 24.99  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
 24.88  Lorraine Osborne,  Homosassa FL
 24.88  James Loomis,  Dunnellon FL
 24.82  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
 24.76  Barbara Skluth,  White Plains NY
 24.69  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
 24.69  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
 24.61  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 24.61  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 24.50  Janet Larson,  Naples FL
 24.50  Betty Triliegi,  Minneapolis MN
 24.48  Giorgio Helmsdorff,  Bogota   
 24.48  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 24.39  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
 24.31  Mary Lou Webster,  Jonesboro GA
 24.27  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
 24.27  Lowell Phillips,  North Potomac MD
 24.11  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
 23.70  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
 23.64  Peter Hannak,  Kitchener ON
 23.64  Violet Hannak,  Kitchener ON
 23.49  Kay Butters,  Interlachen FL
 23.49  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
 23.32  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
 23.21  Fran Kurtz,  Buffalo NY
 23.21  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 23.04  Stephen Sanborn,  Poughkeepsie NY
 22.60  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
 22.26  Susan Oakes,  Burlington ON
 22.22  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 22.22  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 22.11  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 22.11  Becky Roberts,  Ft Myers FL
 22.01  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 21.52  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
 21.41  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
 21.33  Claire Stevens,  Rehoboth MA
 21.24  J. Randy Dahl,  Englewood FL
 21.22  Robert Blum,  Naples FL
 21.20  William Perry,  Riverview FL
 20.97  Joshua Stark,  Grayslake IL
 20.91  Sheila Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
 20.91  Dee Krynock,  Naples FL
 20.61  Joseph Chin,  Highland IN
 20.60  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
 20.60  Sharron Rosenberg,  St Charles IL
 20.57  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
 20.55  Stephen Wiesenfeld,  Stuart FL
 20.55  Allen Smith,  Southport NC
 20.45  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 20.45  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 20.40  Silvana Bellini,  St Petersburg FL
 20.29  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
 20.22  David Kapec,  Gainesville FL
 20.21  Lewis Golub,  Vero Beach FL
 20.14  Harry Felger,  Mashpee MA
 20.14  Muriel Golden,  East Falmouth MA
 19.97  Bonnie Lamkin,  Lakeland FL
 19.89  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL
 19.89  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
 19.67  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 19.62  David Miller,  Spring Hill FL
 19.62  John Bush,  Hernando Beach FL
 19.62  Ricki Rogers,  Moorestown NJ
 19.54  Peter Goldberg,  Sanford NC
 19.54  Barbara Goldberg,  Sanford NC
 19.48  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
 19.48  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
 19.25  Suzanne Dunn,  Crystal Lake IL
 19.16  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
 19.16  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 19.08  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
 19.07  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 19.01  David Shafer,  Richland MI
 18.87  Ernest Kensey,  Vestal NY
 18.81  Linda Censits,  Naples FL
 18.81  Janice Hannsz,  Naples FL
 18.76  Diana Hunke,  Golden Valley MN
 18.76  Maurice Hunke,  Golden Valley MN
 18.76  Ruth Bennett,  Minneapolis MN
 18.76  Peg Mitchell,  Minneapolis MN
 18.61  Llew Decker,  Escondido CA
 18.61  Helen Tucker,  Red Bank NJ
 18.48  Fran Smith,  Glen Ellyn IL
 18.44  Susan Parnes,  Flint MI
 18.41  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
 18.38  Ilse Rothman,  Dartmouth MA
 18.38  Edward Rothman,  Dartmouth MA
 18.18  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL
 18.11  Rose Ludes,  Sun City Center FL
 18.09  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
 18.09  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
 18.00  Roger Lord,  Saint Louis MO
 18.00  Jacqueline Sincoff,  Saint Louis MO
 17.99  David Swan, Jr,  Clearwater FL
 17.98  Sicy Davis,  Willowbrook IL
 17.98  Chaz Davis,  Willowbrook IL
 17.79  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
 17.68  Roxana Perkins,  The Villages FL
 17.68  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
 17.62  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
 17.62  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
 17.43  James Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
 17.43  Adrienne Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
 17.33  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
 17.27  Judith Zebos,  Pinellas Park FL
 17.27  Frances Tomlinson,  Belleair FL
 17.09  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
 16.95  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 16.86  Donald Prior,  Key Biscayne FL
 16.85  Suzy Burger,  West Bloomfield MI
 16.85  Lynne Seffren,  Delray Beach FL
 16.85  Susan Wexler,  New York NY
 16.75  Margaret Davis,  Rochester Hills MI
 16.75  Wilma Swayze,  Auburn Hills MI
 16.71  Suzi Steffenhagen,  Bradenton FL
 16.70  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
 16.65  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
 16.57  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
 16.57  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
 16.53  Frances Doss,  Hot Springs Vlg AR
 16.36  Eileen Theimer,  Olney MD
 16.32  Anastasia Tessler,  Ann Arbor MI
 16.32  Charlotte St Amant,  Trenton ON
 16.32  Lyn Stevens,  Ennismore ON
 16.23  Glenda Pickett,  Helena MT
 16.23  Nadine Kazimi,  Clancy MT
 16.22  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
 16.09  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
 16.09  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 16.00  Jenny Koenecke,  Kingston MA
 16.00  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
 15.98  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 15.98  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
 15.98  Joan Roecker,  Bradenton FL
 15.92  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 15.88  Carolyn Joseph,  Birmingham MI
 15.83  William Boas,  Tampa FL
 15.83  Francis Malloy, Jr,  Temple Terrace FL
 15.82  Francis Braccio,  Treasure Island FL
 15.82  Frank Samuels,  S Pasadena FL
 15.79  Sylvia Gindi,  Oakhurst NJ
 15.75  Bruce Emond,  Holden MA
 15.75  Arthur Krupnick,  Margate FL
 15.72  Alan Abrahams,  Pinellas Park FL
 15.72  Alan Shollenberger,  Danbury CT
 15.66  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 15.66  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 15.62  Ashok Bapat,  Media PA
 15.62  Milind Vaze,  Churchville PA
 15.58  Betty Nelson,  Gainesville GA
 15.49  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
 15.49  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 15.48  Jean Prior,  Bethel Park PA
 15.44  Connie Braun,  Indianapolis IN
 15.44  Marilyn Hornstein,  Boynton Beach FL
 15.44  Helen Newmark,  Boynton Beach FL
 15.44  Lee Redish,  Indianapolis IN
 15.43  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 15.42  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
 15.42  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
 15.32  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 15.32  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 15.31  Carol Emme,  Plainfield IL
 15.31  Harold Emme,  Plainfield IL
 15.30  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
 15.30  Joseph Murray,  Maple Shade NJ
 15.30  Norman Rocco,  Sun City Center FL
 15.25  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
 15.11  Eva Messro,  Boca Raton FL
 15.11  Juliette Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
 15.10  Jane Holman,  Zephyrhills FL
 15.10  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 15.10  Eileen Mischler,  Kalamazoo MI
 15.10  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
 15.10  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
 15.10  Kaare Westby,  Sarasota FL
 15.09  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
 15.09  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
 15.09  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
 15.07  Frank Quinn,  Lawrenceville NJ
 15.05  John Hogue,  N Ft Myers FL
 15.05  Morton Friedman,  Sarasota FL
 15.05  Dennis Riddick,  Cape Coral FL
 15.02  Fran Cochran,  Spring Hill FL
 15.02  Gerry Panos,  Hudson FL
 15.02  Darlene Drietz,  Holiday FL
 15.02  Elaine Olson,  Mason City IA
 14.93  Helena Fine,  Naples FL
 14.93  Louis Trautwein III,  Naples FL
 14.80  Linda Drake,  Jacksonville FL
 14.79  Robert Smink,  Newtown Sq PA
 14.79  Marjorie Smink,  Newtown Sq PA
 14.78  Ronald St Louis,  Ocala FL
 14.73  Keith White,  Fort Myers FL
 14.68  Christine Urbanek,  Tonawanda NY
 14.63  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
 14.63  Kevin Prescott,  Inverness FL
 14.62  Philip Currie,  Latrobe PA
 14.61  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
 14.60  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 14.59  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
 14.54  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
 14.53  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
 14.47  Barbara Mozayeny,  Crystal River FL
 14.46  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
 14.44  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
 14.35  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 14.35  Ron Haack,  New York NY
 14.35  Janet Robertson,  Timonium MD
 14.22  Adelaide Few,  Tampa FL
 14.21  James Spandau,  Plant City FL
 14.21  Sharlene Spandau,  Plant City FL
 14.18  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
 14.16  Olivia Shapiro,  Highland Park IL
 14.15  Ann Benmayor,  North Port FL
 14.15  Florence Mallin-Burns,  Port Charlotte FL
 14.15  Ina Mills,  Crystal River FL
 14.15  Paul St. Laurent,Jr,  Port Charlotte FL
 14.15  Rhoda St. Laurent,  Port Charlotte FL
 14.14  Peter Minogue,  Callander ON
 14.14  Barbara Minogue,  Callander ON
 14.11  Edith Sagi,  Sun City Ctr FL
 14.01  Stanley Bornfreund,  Lumberton NJ
 13.93  Stephen Linehan,  Ft Myers FL
 13.93  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
 13.92  Millie Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
 13.92  John Terris Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
 13.83  Walter Farber,  New York NY
 13.82  Alfred Vogel,  Pennington NJ
 13.75  Raymond Depew,  Kingston PA
 13.75  Norman Dressler,  Kingston PA
 13.75  Judith Argento,  Kingston PA
 13.75  Marie Anzilotti,  Wilmington DE
 13.74  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
 13.69  Nancy Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
 13.65  Carol Dellandrea,  North Bay ON
 13.65  G Kissel,  Clearwater FL
 13.55  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 13.55  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 13.54  Shirley Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
 13.54  Everett Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
 13.53  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 13.53  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 13.42  William Roach,  Holmes Beach FL
 13.40  Diana Ames,  Ocala FL
 13.29  John Measures,  Nepean ON
 13.27  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 13.26  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
 13.26  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
 13.22  Paul Peters,  Sarasota FL
 13.22  Robert Rymer,  Key West FL
 13.19  Lois Kenyon,  Punta Gorda FL
 13.17  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
 13.12  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
 13.01  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
 13.01  Kay Korte,  Woodstock IL
 13.00  Ted Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
 13.00  Carol Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
 12.97  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 12.89  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
 12.89  Diane Laforte,  Hinsdale IL
 12.85  David Chittick,  Venice FL
 12.85  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
 12.77  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 12.77  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 12.72  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
 12.69  Laura Lipman,  Augusta ME
 12.68  Dave Anderson,  Tampa FL
 12.63  Gord Ellis,  Hamilton ON
 12.63  Michelle Ellis,  Hamilton ON
 12.61  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
 12.57  John Wright,  Ft Myers FL
 12.57  Joan Walbourn,  Punta Gorda FL
 12.57  Betty Wright,  Ft Myers FL
 12.57  Ted Walbourn,  Punta Gorda FL
 12.51  Jerry Hubbard,  Fisher Island FL
 12.51  Patsy Hubbard,  Fisher Island FL
 12.46  Sallie Caty,  Clearwater FL
 12.45  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
 12.44  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 12.43  Laura Forst,  Lake Park FL
 12.43  John Roller,  No Palm Beach FL
 12.37  Marilyn Goldman,  Rochester NY
 12.37  Sonia Kaplan,  Tinton Falls NJ
 12.37  Dick Wilson,  Rochester NY
 12.33  William Huppenbauer,  Plymouth MI
 12.33  Willis Mitchell,  Dearborn MI
 12.33  Phyllis Werner,  Plymouth MI
 12.33  Carol Sullivan,  Westland MI
 12.32  Donald Cisek,  St Charles IL
 12.30  Barbara Horowitz,  Haverford PA
 12.24  Margaret Klamp,  Ft Myers FL
 12.23  Gerald Lemieux,  Clearwater FL
 12.19  Estelle Bogart,  Penn Valley PA
 12.15  Alfred Killian,  Sebastian FL
 12.13  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
 12.09  Sheldon Berger,  Hackensack NJ
 12.09  Elaine Berger,  Hackensack NJ
 12.06  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
 12.06  Albert Kober,  Boca Raton FL
 11.99  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
 11.99  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 11.97  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
 11.96  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
 11.93  Judy Mustico,  Elmira NY
 11.93  Harry Kaufmann,  N Redington Bch FL
 11.93  Betty Scull,  Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 11.93  Cathy Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 11.93  Wayne Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
 11.84  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL
 11.84  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL
 11.69  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
 11.62  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
 11.62  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
 11.62  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
 11.60  Charles Bardelis,  Palm Beach FL
 11.60  Emily Rankin,  Nichols NY
 11.60  Jon Rankin,  Nichols NY
 11.60  Judy Velasquez,  Murfreesboro TN
 11.59  James Jackson,  Amasa MI
 11.51  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
 11.48  Catherine Hoke,  Vero Beach FL
 11.48  Lucy Jones,  Vero Beach FL
 11.48  Pamela Collins,  Vero Beach FL
 11.48  Norma Quinn,  Vero Beach FL
 11.45  Paul Sidikman,  Livingston NJ
 11.40  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
 11.39  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
 11.36  Sandra Krietzberg,  Belmar NJ
 11.36  Marianne Handler,  Holmdel NJ
 11.30  Amm Herman,  Sarasota FL
 11.29  Evelyn Evans,  Sun City Center FL
 11.29  Jody Sosebee,  Sun City Center FL
 11.13  Christine Renner,  Bradenton FL
 11.10  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
 11.06  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
 11.02  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
 11.01  Walter Dzik,  Bradenton FL
 10.96  Roger Anderson,  Eagan MN
 10.96  Sharon Anderson,  Eagan MN
 10.90  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
 10.89  Dawn Poinsett,  Estero FL
 10.89  Richard Poinsett,  Estero FL
 10.87  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
 10.84  David Deal,  Bloomfield MI
 10.84  Debbie Deal,  Bloomfield MI
 10.81  Rochelle Djmal,  Neptune NJ
 10.81  Richard Treleaven,  Digby NS
 10.80  Nit Buckhout,  Palm Harbor FL
 10.80  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
 10.79  Jerry Bialski,  Naples FL
 10.79  Chris Soule,  Naples FL
 10.77  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 10.77  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 10.72  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
 10.71  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
 10.67  Serban Nicolau,  Sunnyside NY
 10.67  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 10.66  Al Roberts,  Apollo Beach FL
 10.66  W Kirk Roberts,  Crescent City CA
 10.62  Marilyn Nichols,  Naples FL
 10.62  Lavera Warzak,  Bonita Springs FL
 10.59  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
 10.59  Dean Robinson,  Indianapolis IN
 10.54  Rhoda Klayman,  Hillsboro Beach FL
 10.54  Robena O'Malley,  Brookline MA
 10.54  Paula Abend,  Delray Beach FL
 10.54  Elin Schultz,  Brookline MA
 10.53  Jerome Hurley,  Bradenton FL
 10.53  Debbie Sears,  Boyne City MI
 10.53  Michael Sears,  Boyne City MI
 10.50  Ellen Brown,  Akron OH
 10.50  Lois Kaufman,  Charleston WV
 10.50  Susan Bussan,  Cuyahoga Fls OH
 10.50  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
 10.43  Ann Diner,  cote Saint-Luc QC
 10.43  Melvin Diner,  cote Saint-Luc QC
 10.38  Larry Rich,  Cumming GA
 10.38  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
 10.36  Ruby Laudig,  Parrish FL
 10.36  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL
 10.35  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
 10.35  Arlene Selman,  Bradenton FL
 10.30  Rosemarie Letourneau,  Amagansett NY
 10.30  Rich Letourneau,  Bonita Springs FL
 10.28  Trevor Lumb,  Atlanta GA
 10.25  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
 10.23  Frances Pullen,  Cleveland TN
 10.23  Marguerite Smith,  Cleveland TN
 10.16  Frederic Hadley,  Indianapolis IN
 10.13  Iantha McMahon,  Palm City FL
 10.13  Kathy Mullen,  Amagansett NY
 10.04  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
 10.00  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
  9.99  Connie Maloney,  Mount Laurel NJ
  9.97  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  9.93  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  9.83  Dorothy Barkowsky,  Cape Coral FL
  9.83  Jerry Warren,  N Ft Myers FL
  9.82  Barbara Reetz,  Elkhorn NE
  9.79  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  9.79  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  9.74  Judy Kates,  Philadelphia PA
  9.74  Eleanore Goodman,  Elkins Park PA
  9.70  Bunny George,  Jacksonville FL
  9.70  Rebecca Barron,  Jackxville Bch FL
  9.69  Lois Haefner,  Fort Myers FL
  9.69  Theodore Robinson,  Naples FL
  9.64  Joan Brandeis,  Glenside PA
  9.64  Dennis O'Brien,  Ambler PA
  9.63  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  9.60  Karen Land,  Keokuk IA
  9.60  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  9.58  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  9.58  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
  9.57  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  9.55  Allan Morgan,  Manchester MA
  9.55  David Luterman,  Amesbury MA
  9.42  William Cape,  Lake Forest IL
  9.29  John Guerra,  Bonita Springs FL
  9.29  Sandra Frederick,  Bonita Springs FL
  9.29  John Guerra,  Bonita Spgs FL
  9.29  Judy Olsen,  Bonita Springs FL
  9.27  Benjamin Butler,  White Pine MI
  9.17  Edward Alizieri,  Bradenton FL
  9.17  Timothy O'Connor,  Bradenton FL
  9.11  Lionel Schlank,  Jenkintown PA
  9.11  Bob Wachs,  Longboat Key FL
  9.07  Shirley Bassin,  Naples FL
  9.07  Robert Bassin,  Naples FL
  9.05  Norbert Lange,  Venice FL
  9.05  Dewey Lange,  East Helena MT
  8.98  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  8.98  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  8.96  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  8.94  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  8.91  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  8.89  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  8.89  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  8.87  Virginia Bissig,  Bear Lake MI
  8.87  Sydelle Shamah,  Deal NJ
  8.84  Kay Boone,  Palm Harbor FL
  8.84  Dorothy White,  Dunedin FL
  8.79  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
  8.79  Eleanor Macdonald,  Marlton NJ
  8.79  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
  8.69  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  8.69  Judy Ventura,  Lady Lake FL
  8.69  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  8.66  Barbara Savadove,  Philadelphia PA
  8.64  Eliezer Solomon,  Ocean City MD
  8.64  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  8.61  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  8.57  Isaac Eskenazi,  Englewood NJ
  8.57  Sonja Spieker,  Englewood NJ
  8.56  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  8.56  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  8.56  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  8.56  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
  8.46  Claire Miles,  Pittsford NY
  8.46  Maryl Elliott,  Cleveland TN
  8.46  Joan Rose,  Buffalo NY
  8.46  Judy Wade,  Victor NY
  8.43  David Lipke,  Bethesda MD
  8.43  Max Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  8.42  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  8.39  Rodney Peterson,  Sun City Ctr FL
  8.39  Lou Miller,  Loudon TN
  8.38  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
  8.38  Alan Millman,  Pictou NS
  8.38  Murray Miller,  Haines City FL
  8.38  Harvey Cohen,  Winter Haven FL
  8.35  Donna Addington,  Seminole FL
  8.33  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  8.30  Stephen Popham,  Sebring FL
  8.27  Bruce Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  8.24  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  8.21  Jack Shinehoft,  Dundas ON
  8.19  Barbara Neuges,  Crystal River FL
  8.17  Stuart Schwartz,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.17  Elaine Schwartz,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.14  Cleopatra Guastella,  Red Bank NJ
  8.13  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  8.13  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
  8.13  Kathleen Ellard,  Naples FL
  8.13  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
  8.12  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
  8.12  Barbara Thistlethwaite,  Naples FL
  8.08  James Powers,  Naples FL
  8.08  Charmaine Powers,  Naples FL
  8.02  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  7.92  Loretta Green,  Dodd City TX
  7.86  Barbara McKinney,  Stuart FL
  7.86  Elaine Lutz,  Stuart FL
  7.81  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  7.81  Peggy Pace,  Lexington KY
  7.79  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  7.74  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  7.70  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  7.70  David Fowler,  Palmetto FL
  7.70  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  7.69  George Bernstein,  Naples FL
  7.67  Peggy Pearson,  Perkinsfield ON
  7.67  Joan Henrikson,  St Catharines ON
  7.67  Lou Woodcock,  Dundas ON
  7.65  Naveed Ather,  Oakville ON
  7.62  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  7.62  Jan Bristol,  Huntingdon PA
  7.62  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  7.61  Beverly Weiss,  Ft Lee NJ
  7.61  Martin Weiss,  Fort Lee NJ
  7.57  Judie Lamberton,  Erie PA
  7.57  Shirley Irish,  N Fort Myers FL
  7.55  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  7.53  Marilyn Johanson,  Ocala FL
  7.49  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  7.49  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  7.48  James Bartow,  Boca Raton FL
  7.48  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  7.48  Judy Hurder,  Salisbury NC
  7.48  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
  7.47  Marjorie Alpaugh,  Crystal River FL
  7.47  Susan Russett,  Homosassa FL
  7.45  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  7.43  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  7.34  Roger Wallace,  Millinocket ME
  7.32  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  7.32  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  7.31  Mary Collver,  Simcoe ON
  7.31  Dorothy McDowell,  Simcoe ON
  7.31  Mary Reid,  Simcoe ON
  7.31  Carol Van Der Voorn,  Rochester NY
  7.30  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  7.29  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
  7.29  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  7.29  Karen Snell,  Valrico FL
  7.29  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  7.29  Richard Snell,  Valrico FL
  7.29  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  7.27  Robert Linnett,  Brighton ON
  7.27  Lynne Hunter,  Trenton ON
  7.24  Luca Lazare,  Montreal QC
  7.24  Judy Frank,  Singer Island FL
  7.16  Immo Von Schroeter,  Toronto ON
  7.16  Marietta Von Schroeter,  Toronto ON
  7.14  Marvin Weber,  Cheltenham PA
  7.14  Phyllis Weber,  Cheltenham PA
  7.09  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  7.09  Anthony Evans,  Hendersonville NC
  7.09  Lois Evans,  Hendersonville NC
  7.09  Joan Merritt,  Wrentham MA
  7.09  Char Bruggeman,  Morton IL
  7.07  Colin Hall,  North Port FL
  7.04  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  7.02  Ardean Black,  Orient ME
  7.00  Gloria Weissman,  Bonita Springs FL
  7.00  William Weissman,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.99  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  6.99  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  6.99  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
  6.99  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  6.99  Tom Barrett,  Clearwater FL
  6.98  Joseph Zakrajsek,  Knoxville TN
  6.96  Claude Walker,  Chattanooga TN
  6.91  Roni Atkins,  Pittsburgh PA
  6.91  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  6.89  Sheila Goodman,  Narberth PA
  6.89  Harold Goodman,  Narberth PA
  6.85  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  6.85  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  6.82  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  6.82  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  6.81  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
  6.80  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL
  6.78  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  6.75  Martin Baff,  Beachwood OH
  6.75  Charlotte Baff,  Beachwood OH
  6.70  Arlene Feldman,  Coral Gables FL
  6.70  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
  6.69  James Bridges,  Rochester NY
  6.69  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  6.69  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  6.61  Norma Cape,  Lake Forest IL
  6.59  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
  6.57  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  6.57  June Wood,  Fort Mill SC
  6.55  Judith Johnson,  Lexington KY
  6.55  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  6.52  Anne Pierce,  North York ON
  6.52  Gail McIntyre,  Stirling ON
  6.52  Helen Shopmaker,  Naples FL
  6.51  M Elizabeth Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
  6.51  Caroline Duncan,  Sebring FL
  6.51  Emily Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  6.51  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  6.51  Richard Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  6.51  Frederic Corwin,  St Petersburg FL
  6.51  Joseph Sargent,  Rochester NY
  6.47  Robert Wengert,  Montague NJ
  6.46  Nancy Flynn,  Medfield MA
  6.46  John Flynn,  Medfield MA
  6.45  Sue Chesney,  Willowdale ON
  6.45  Margaret Hirsch,  Crystal River FL
  6.45  Shirley Elliott,  Hernando FL
  6.45  Gillian Mason,  Thornhill ON
  6.44  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  6.44  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  6.44  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  6.43  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  6.39  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  6.39  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.39  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  6.38  Caroline Dempsey,  Halifax NS
  6.38  Dolores Daley,  Dartmouth NS
  6.36  Rita Duncan,  Somerset IN
  6.36  Lois Fortunato,  Spring Hill FL
  6.36  Harriette Buckman,  Sarasota FL
  6.36  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
  6.36  John Glick,  Hope IN
  6.35  Jacqueline Cavalier,  Sewickley PA
  6.35  Nancy Hobert,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.32  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  6.32  Rusty Vilk,  Chestertown MD
  6.31  Bobbie Inglett,  Modoc SC
  6.31  Edwin Brownell,  Coral Gables FL
  6.30  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
  6.28  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  6.28  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  6.27  Rose Rowland,  Charleston SC
  6.24  Anne Litton,  Jensen Beach FL
  6.24  Abha Patel,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.24  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.23  Sandra Dickson,  Collingwood ON
  6.23  Margaret Fenlon,  Sun City Ctr FL
  6.22  Harry Pohlig,  St Petersburg FL
  6.22  Gretchen Dietz,  Oakland MI
  6.22  Tom Underwood,  Hickory NC
  6.21  Dee Becker,  Racine WI
  6.21  Nancy Meylor,  Pewaukee WI
  6.21  Sandra Hetrick,  Naples FL
  6.21  Jennifer Musson,  Racine WI
  6.19  Margaret High,  Marion IL
  6.19  Frances Kurk,  Sebring FL
  6.18  Diane Rodger,  Raleigh NC
  6.17  D Balsmeyer,  Middletown OH
  6.17  Elena Hickman,  Cincinnati OH
  6.15  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  6.15  Martha Loeffel,  Ocala FL
  6.15  Cecilia Regan,  Ocala FL
  6.13  Fred Grimm,  Port Charlotte FL
  6.13  Susan Winkler,  Wake Forest NC
  6.13  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  6.11  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  6.11  Joane D'Antonio,  Sewickley PA
  6.11  Buck Blessing,  Naples FL
  6.11  Annemarie Gordon,  Sewickley PA
  6.08  Mary Lou Johnson,  Palmetto FL
  6.05  Jane Malloy,  Thornton PA
  6.02  Dorothy Slopek,  Perkinsfield ON
  6.01  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
  6.01  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  6.00  Richard Schroeder,  Davenport IA
  5.99  Frances Gruber,  Toronto ON
  5.99  William Gruber,  Toronto ON
  5.99  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
  5.99  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  5.95  Robert Hazelwood,  Alexander ME
  5.94  Carol Langshaw,  Dublin OH
  5.94  Pat Cowan,  Columbus OH
  5.88  Frances Esposito,  Fernandina FL
  5.88  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  5.88  Richard Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  5.88  William Stevens,  Sun City Center FL
  5.86  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
  5.86  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
  5.82  Donald Nies,  Naples FL
  5.82  Brenda Hoffman,  Bonita Springs FL
  5.80  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  5.80  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  5.80  Sandi Rossman,  Dunwoody GA
  5.79  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL
  5.76  Munir Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
  5.74  Doris Jefferies,  Bloomfield MI
  5.74  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL
  5.74  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  5.74  Karen Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  5.74  Gerard Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  5.74  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  5.71  Lois Herald,  Nineveh IN
  5.71  Gwen Wilkerson,  Columbus IN
  5.70  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
  5.69  Patricia Filliater,  Ellenton FL
  5.69  Barbara Sirois,  Wilbraham MA
  5.65  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  5.65  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  5.64  Carol Lapin,  Shawnee Msn KS
  5.64  Marianne Payne,  Overland Park KS
  5.62  George Hutzelmann,  Venice FL
  5.62  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  5.60  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  5.60  William Thorp,  Dana Point CA
  5.59  Patricia Papini,  Middletown NY
  5.59  Edward Tate,  Slate Hill NY
  5.58  Robert Zwack,  Allison Park PA
  5.57  Ella Skelton,  Gainesville FL
  5.57  Edna Walker,  Alachua FL
  5.55  Susan Muncy,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  5.55  Mary Lou Fullerton,  Willowdale ON
  5.55  A Netherwood,  Cincinnati OH
  5.55  Jean Hackett,  Toronto ON
  5.55  V Netherwood,  Cincinnati OH
  5.55  Anne Nichols,  Toronto ON
  5.55  Daniel Rumble,  Jensen Beach FL
  5.53  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  5.52  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  5.50  Joan Haussmann,  Naples FL
  5.50  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  5.50  Barbara Rahuba,  Wayne NJ
  5.48  Sheila Pancer,  Bell Ewart ON
  5.48  Linda Drapkin,  Montreal QC
  5.43  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
  5.43  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
  5.41  William Boston,  Sault Ste Marie ON
  5.41  Alvin Lendh,  Bonita Spgs FL
  5.41  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
  5.41  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  5.41  Theresa Church,  Concord NH
  5.41  G Stanley Harman,  Marietta OH
  5.38  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  5.36  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  5.33  Jean Baraf,  Manhasset NY
  5.33  Anne Scharmach,  Manlius NY
  5.32  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  5.32  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.30  Patricia Hanson,  Bonita Springs FL
  5.25  Maryann Indovina,  Lake Placid FL
  5.25  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  5.20  Madeline Delahan,  Washington DC
  5.20  Franz Delahan,  Washington DC
  5.20  Reni Malloy,  North Potomac MD
  5.18  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  5.15  Sylvia Peters,  Cincinnati OH
  5.15  Joan Stanchek,  Estero FL
  5.14  Polly Lott,  Tampa FL
  5.14  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  5.14  Harriet Seligsohn,  Temple Terrace FL
  5.14  Jennie Sernaker,  Hypoluxo FL
  5.12  John Coe,  Ewing IL
  5.12  Karen Coe,  Ewing IL
  5.07  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  5.06  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  5.04  Suzanne Powell,  Rochester NY
  5.02  Eileen Watson,  Sebring FL
  4.98  Ann Gordon,  Spring Hill FL
  4.98  Judith Hofbauer,  New Port Richey FL
  4.96  Nestor Burkhart,  Cleveland Hts OH
  4.95  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  4.94  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  4.94  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  4.94  Charles Clickner,  Clearwater FL
  4.93  Freddie Manekin,  Pikesville MD
  4.93  Marlene Case,  Stony Point NY
  4.93  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  4.93  Kathryn Filor,  Stony Point NY
  4.93  Eva Ryan,  Glen Rock NJ
  4.92  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  4.91  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  4.90  Judy Hanna,  Vero Beach FL
  4.90  Katy Gleason,  Vero Beach FL
  4.90  Jean Gillies,  Bradenton FL
  4.90  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  4.90  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  4.90  Carole Robinson,  Bradenton FL
  4.89  Terry Grogan,  Urbana OH
  4.87  Carrie Bell,  Callander ON
  4.87  Darla Burris,  Brooksville FL
  4.87  Norman Karam,  North Bay ON
  4.87  Linda Karam,  North Bay ON
  4.83  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  4.82  John Kepple,  Mount Vernon OH
  4.81  Dorothy Ferguson,  Whitby ON
  4.81  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  4.81  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  4.81  Ewen Ferguson,  Whitby ON
  4.80  Ellen Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
  4.75  Judith Flack,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.75  Estelle Spearman,  Fort Myers FL
  4.75  Ann Rozema,  Fort Myers FL
  4.74  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  4.70  Susan Mulholland,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  4.70  Virginia Maschenik,  N Ft Myers FL
  4.70  Jane Talamas,  N Ft Myers FL
  4.70  Lynne Schomaeker,  Fort Myers FL
  4.70  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  4.69  Nancy Kelly,  Fort Myers FL
  4.69  Audrey Filar,  Ft Myers FL
  4.68  Dode Walker,  Toronto ON
  4.68  Clifford Walker,  Toronto ON
  4.67  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  4.67  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
  4.65  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  4.65  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  4.64  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  4.63  Catherine Brown,  North York ON
  4.63  Bob Laplante,  Clearwater FL
  4.63  Roland Althoff,  North York ON
  4.62  Lynn Ackerman,  Pittsford NY
  4.62  Dale Claman,  New York NY
  4.62  Glenn Eisenstein,  New York NY
  4.62  Dolores Toohey,  Pittsford NY
  4.52  Yvonne Plagens,  Sebring FL
  4.52  E. Maxine Prater,  Sebring FL
  4.51  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  4.51  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  4.50  Juan Castillo,  Wilton Manors FL
  4.50  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
  4.50  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
  4.50  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
  4.48  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  4.48  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  4.48  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  4.47  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
  4.47  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
  4.47  Marilyn Groezinger,  Sebring FL
  4.46  Judith Corney,  Longboat Keay FL
  4.46  Doris Weil,  Moreland Hills OH
  4.46  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  4.45  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  4.45  Martha Thompson,  Cleveland OH
  4.45  Pinky Regan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.42  Elizabeth King,  Jackson NJ
  4.42  Robert King,  Jackson NJ
  4.42  Nicholas Wagener,  Ellenton FL
  4.40  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  4.37  Natalie Barnicle,  Sarasota FL
  4.34  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
  4.34  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
  4.33  James Zaccardi,  Export PA
  4.30  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  4.30  Helen May Berry,  Lake Wales FL
  4.30  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL
  4.30  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  4.30  Susan McMahan,  Houston TX
  4.30  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  4.30  Bette Linbeck,  Houston TX
  4.30  Sally Avery,  Houston TX
  4.30  Betty Kyle Moore,  Houston TX
  4.29  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.29  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  4.27  Howard Clark,  Sarasota FL
  4.26  Peggy Kainz,  Windsor ON
  4.26  Daniel Bowdish,  Thonotosassa FL
  4.26  Martha Noll,  Avalon NJ
  4.26  Pat Denapoli,  Lasalle ON
  4.25  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  4.25  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  4.25  G Edwards III,  Avon Park FL
  4.25  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Gayle McLean,  St Louis MO
  4.22  Barbara Hanna,  Fairport NY
  4.22  Don McLean,  St Louis MO
  4.21  C. Daniel Sommer,  Brecksville OH
  4.18  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  4.17  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  4.17  Judy Doris,  Short Hills NJ
  4.12  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  4.12  Patricia Felton,  St Petersburg FL
  4.12  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  4.12  Susan Purvis,  Clearwater FL
  4.10  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  4.08  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  4.08  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.07  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  4.05  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  4.04  Nancie Flaxman,  Deerfield IL
  4.04  Judith Huston,  Sarasota FL
  4.04  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  4.03  Lawrence Kaplan,  Malverne NY
  4.03  Betty Kaplan,  Malverne NY
  4.03  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  4.02  Bette Lou Mead,  Stanwood MI
  4.02  Robert Mead,  Stanwood MI
  4.01  Michele Griffin,  Penfield NY
  4.01  Merwin Pickover,  Ocean NJ
  4.01  Jotham Friedland,  Highland Park IL
  3.99  Richard Bergman,  Bradenton FL
  3.99  Caroline Bergman,  Bradenton FL
  3.98  John Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.98  Judith Weisman,  Englewood NJ
  3.97  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  3.92  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
  3.92  Beth Anderson,  Oldsmar FL
  3.90  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  3.90  Carole Stone,  Trinity FL
  3.86  Donald Little,  Trinity FL
  3.86  Deverle Little,  Trinity FL
  3.86  James Outred,  Port Perry ON
  3.85  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  3.84  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  3.84  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  3.82  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  3.77  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  3.76  John Barnicle,  Sarasota FL
  3.75  Mark Graham,  Sarasota FL
  3.75  Bob Placko,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  3.71  Mary Winburn,  Ft Myers FL
  3.70  Joseph Gaulin,  Hampton NH
  3.70  Doris Gaulin,  Fort Myers FL
  3.69  Harry Parrish,  Ocala FL
  3.69  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
  3.69  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  3.66  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  3.63  Manon Ross,  Fort Myers FL
  3.62  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  3.61  K Newman,  Chicago IL
  3.60  Lois Knight,  Nashville TN
  3.60  Steen Metz,  Sanibel FL
  3.60  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  3.60  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  3.60  Claude Rice,  Vero Beach FL
  3.60  B.Sue Romer,  Largo FL
  3.59  Elizabeth Lewis,  Irvington VA
  3.59  Sylvia Ewing,  Catlettsburg KY
  3.59  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  3.59  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  3.57  Louis Jones,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.54  Angela Lohmann,  Avalon NJ
  3.54  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.54  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.53  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  3.53  Ruth Harris,  Sebring FL
  3.53  Julius Reiner,  Bradenton FL
  3.51  Eleanor Goodman,  Cranford NJ
  3.49  Erasmo Gerato,  Tallahassee FL
  3.48  Audrey Danocup,  Beloit WI
  3.48  Laurie Hamachek,  Huntley IL
  3.48  Ann Southmayd,  Newark DE
  3.48  Alan Southmayd,  Newark DE
  3.47  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
  3.47  Robert Egolf,  Ocala FL
  3.47  Mary Rassieur,  St Louis MO
  3.47  Delores Thompson,  Somerset PA
  3.47  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
  3.47  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  3.46  James Porges,  Bradenton FL
  3.44  Kathleen Vistenzo,  Cape May C H NJ
  3.44  Kathleen Wade,  Stone Harbor NJ
  3.42  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  3.41  Peggy Bruchansky,  Marlton NJ
  3.41  Sherry Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  3.41  Martha Noyes,  Chicago IL
  3.41  Sylvia Leibach,  Buffalo Grove IL
  3.41  Gerald Greene,  Chicago IL
  3.41  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.41  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL
  3.41  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL
  3.40  Renee Crames,  White Plains NY
  3.38  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
  3.38  Joan Panico,  Branford CT
  3.38  Thomas Myers,  Bear Creek PA
  3.38  John McGuire,  Branford CT
  3.38  Mary Paolucci,  Wilkes Barre PA
  3.36  David Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  3.36  Aileen Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  3.35  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  3.35  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  3.34  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.34  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.34  J Donald Tigert,  Burlington ON
  3.34  Connie Tigert,  Burlington ON
  3.33  Linda Jackson,  Tarpon Springs FL
  3.33  Heather O'Connor,  Toronto ON
  3.33  Evelyn Newbould,  Brampton ON
  3.33  Matthew Szynkiewicz,  New Port Richey FL
  3.31  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  3.31  C Levine,  Boca Raton FL
  3.30  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  David McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  3.27  Gaye Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.27  Syndi McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  3.27  William Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.25  Veronica Peacock,  Vancouver BC
  3.21  Karol McGee,  Valrico FL
  3.21  Phillip McGee,  Valrico FL
  3.21  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  3.20  Bonnie Berner,  Rye NY
  3.19  Patricia French-Folk,  Chalfont PA
  3.17  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  3.17  John Benzoni,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Barbara Gray,  Treasure Island FL
  3.16  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  3.14  Nancy Moyer,  New York City NY
  3.12  Audrey Jacobs,  Tampa FL
  3.12  Norman Jacobs,  Tampa FL
  3.12  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  3.10  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  3.09  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  3.09  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  3.09  Michael White,  Springfield IL
  3.09  Pamela White,  Springfield IL
  3.08  Margaret Barrett,     
  3.07  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  3.07  Lloyd Hankinson,  Osprey FL
  3.07  Addie Specyalski,  Ashford CT
  3.06  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  3.06  Ted Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  3.06  Margaret Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  3.06  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
  3.04  Cobie Stimming,  Whitby ON
  3.04  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  3.04  Rainer Stimming,  Whitby ON
  3.04  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  3.02  Belle Klein,  W Long Branch NJ
  3.02  Cynthia Weston,  W Long Branch NJ
  3.01  Mary  Gordon Perkins,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.01  Hedy Seeger,  Newfoundland NJ
  3.00  Gerald Di Vincenzo,  S Burlington VT
  3.00  Patricia Di Vincenzo,  S Burlington VT
  3.00  Kathleen Farrell,  Burlington VT
  3.00  Michael Farrell,  Burlington VT
  3.00  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  3.00  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  2.97  Donna Eash,  Fostoria OH
  2.95  Mark Goldschmidt,  Clearwater FL
  2.95  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  2.95  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Riverview FL
  2.95  Mona Urich,  Oldsmar FL
  2.94  Will Grant,  St Peterburg FL
  2.94  Ruby Grant,  St Peterburg FL
  2.93  Cynthia Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  2.93  Pamela Ford,  Lecanto FL
  2.92  Alan Koenig,  St Pete FL
  2.90  Sharon Paulus,  East Syracuse NY
  2.90  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  2.90  Robert Simard,  East Syracuse NY
  2.88  Donald Burns,  Bradenton FL
  2.88  C. Alice Burns,  Bradenton FL
  2.82  Phil Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
  2.82  Judy Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
  2.81  Marilyn Doman,  Chagrin Falls OH
  2.81  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
  2.80  Jerry Lindenberg,  Atlanta GA
  2.80  Peggy Barrett,  Cincinnati OH
  2.79  Elizabeth Catir-Lincoln,  Bradenton FL
  2.79  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  2.79  Helen Just,  Fort Wayne IN
  2.79  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  2.79  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  2.79  Allen Siegel,  Westport CT
  2.79  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.78  Nancy Wills,  Reading PA
  2.77  Stanley Engeberg,  Bradenton FL
  2.76  Jay Gould,  New York NY
  2.76  Luetta Gould,  New York NY
  2.76  Armand Rappaport,  Boca Raton FL
  2.76  Adele Rappaport,  Boca Raton FL
  2.75  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  2.75  Ellen Higdon,  Deland FL
  2.74  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  2.74  Susan Domizi,  Guilford CT
  2.74  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
  2.74  David Domizi III,  Guilford CT
  2.74  Richard Knapp,  Kanata ON
  2.72  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.72  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.72  Virgil Eveleigh,  Sun City Center FL
  2.68  Elaine Duff,  Willowdale ON
  2.68  Patricia Reichl,  Sarasota FL
  2.66  Karen Oberting,  Carmel IN
  2.66  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  2.66  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  2.65  Darlene Cole,  Bradenton FL
  2.65  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  2.64  John Foster,  Sun City Center FL
  2.64  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
  2.64  Jeffrey Garbus,  Lutz FL
  2.64  Joan Gass,  Toronto ON
  2.64  Ruth Robert,  Naples FL
  2.64  Calvin Young,  Tampa FL
  2.61  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
  2.61  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  2.61  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  2.58  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  2.52  Rudolph Polli,  Barre VT
  2.52  Susan Gehn,  Long Beach NY
  2.52  Fred Donald Jr,  Montpelier VT
  2.52  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  2.52  Anne McGee,  Sun City Center FL
  2.50  Judith Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.50  Bonnie Kowal,  Clearwater FL
  2.50  Herbert Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.50  Robert Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  2.50  Betty Snider,  Bellair FL
  2.47  Margaret LaTraverse,  Ft Myers FL
  2.47  Jean LaTraverse,  Ft Myers FL
  2.47  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Eddie Conner,  Chambersburg PA
  2.46  Richard Heneghan,  N Ft Myers FL
  2.46  Marlene Smith,  Sarnia ON
  2.46  William Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  2.46  Sabra Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  2.46  Howard Schuyler,  Fort Washington MD
  2.46  J Smith,  Sarnia ON
  2.46  Catherine Smith,  Fort Washington MD
  2.45  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring FL
  2.45  Frances Prus,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.45  C Pribble,  St Petersburg FL
  2.45  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.44  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  2.38  Alan Blake,  Madison CT
  2.38  Barbara Blake,  Madison CT
  2.38  Mary Pokonosky,  Excelsior MN
  2.38  Mary Seymour,  Mendota Heights MN
  2.37  Carole Bivens,  Maryville TN
  2.37  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  2.37  Anita Toll,  Estero FL
  2.36  Elinor Saperstein,  Nashville TN
  2.36  Rudy Saperstein,  Nashville TN
  2.34  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Joan Gagne,  Farmington CT
  2.30  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  2.29  Lafetra Ramey,  Crystal River FL
  2.29  Marty Porter,  Beverly Hills FL
  2.27  Sammie Borum,  de Queen AR
  2.27  Sheri Lublin,  Longboat Key FL
  2.27  Fred Borum,  de Queen AR
  2.25  Diana Condon,  Naples FL
  2.24  Lynn Grimm,  Port Charlotte FL
  2.23  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  2.23  Charlene Lutz,  Indianapolis IN
  2.22  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Edward Holt,  Venice FL
  2.22  Juanita Myers,  Venice FL
  2.22  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  2.22  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  2.21  Jane Chufar,  Ft Myers FL
  2.21  Gene Chufar,  Ft Myers FL
  2.21  Penny Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  2.21  Nicholas Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  2.20  David Hendricks,  Sarasota FL
  2.20  Claire Hendricks,  Sarasota FL
  2.19  Michael Pratt,  Naples FL
  2.19  Fabienne Willocx,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.18  Raymond Rimkus,  Oak Brook IL
  2.16  John Startzel,  Cherry Valley IL
  2.13  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  2.13  Joyce Sandy,  Bradenton FL
  2.12  Edie Dockray,  Villanova PA
  2.12  John Dockray,  Villanova PA
  2.12  Robert Munsell,  Clearwater FL
  2.12  Sara Sheperd,  White Plains NY
  2.11  Joyce Peck,  Sarasota FL
  2.11  Paul Sawyer,  Storrs CT
  2.10  Richard Stone,  Princeton NJ
  2.09  Joanne Lane,  Beachwood OH
  2.09  Robert Lane,  Beachwood OH
  2.06  Bob Lewis,  Fort Myers FL
  2.06  Patricia Van Aman,  Broadview Hts OH
  2.05  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.05  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  2.05  Sheila Kleeman,  Windermere FL
  2.04  John Hanson,  Naples FL
  2.04  Marilyn Hanson,  Naples FL
  2.04  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL
  1.99  Albert Branson,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.99  Claire Buete,  Marco Island FL
  1.99  Penny Nelson,  Naples FL
  1.98  Rhoda Raderman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Paul Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.97  Beatrice Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.95  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.94  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  1.94  Irma Fioravanti,  Lakeland FL
  1.94  Dolores Wagner,  Lakeland FL
  1.94  John Stevenson,  Lakeland FL
  1.92  Colleen Ness,  Tampa FL
  1.92  Gene Ness,  Tampa FL
  1.92  Jo Ann Ramsey,  Dunedin FL
  1.92  Rosa Waldrep,  Clearwater FL
  1.90  Mary Anderson,  Sebring FL
  1.90  Judy Harrison,  Richmond VA
  1.90  Rita Shearer,  Rotonda FL
  1.89  Sheila Puz,  Sun City Center FL
  1.89  Ray Whittemore,  Bedford NH
  1.88  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  1.88  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  1.88  Meredith Rodwell,  West Lafayette IN
  1.88  Victor Rodwell,  West Lafayette IN
  1.86  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  1.86  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  1.85  Abra Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  1.85  Laura Denenholz,  Bradenton FL
  1.85  Stephan Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  1.85  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  1.83  David Harvey,  Lakeland FL
  1.83  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  1.82  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  1.82  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  1.81  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  1.81  Avery Haak,  Port Wing WI
  1.80  John Johnson,  Ocala FL
  1.80  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
  1.80  Carolyn Mc Murtrie,  Ocala FL
  1.80  Bernadine Rice,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Vincent Rice,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
  1.79  Mary Hart,  Tampa FL
  1.79  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  1.79  Joyce Miles,  Tampa FL
  1.79  Elizabeth Euwer,  Sewickley PA
  1.77  Lois Ferkel,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Patricia Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  1.77  Sue Braden,  Gulfport FL
  1.77  Arleen Allen,  Mulberry FL
  1.77  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  1.77  Carol Helderlein,  Akron OH
  1.77  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Ellyn Schneier,  Akron OH
  1.77  Katherine Pugsley,  Oakville ON
  1.77  Keith Pugsley,  Oakville ON
  1.75  Judy McDonald,  Palmetto FL
  1.75  Maryann Ward,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Agnes Hodge,  Warren OH
  1.72  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  1.72  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
  1.71  Zena Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.71  Harvey Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.69  Peggy Laurencelle,  Vero Beach FL
  1.69  Adeline Garcia,  Tampa FL
  1.69  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Pam Gallegos,  Lutz FL
  1.69  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Walter Sullivan,  Binghamton NY
  1.69  Sarah Sullivan,  Binghamton NY
  1.68  Jane Bertolett,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Samuel Segal,  St Petersburg FL
  1.68  Melissa Swartz,  St Petersburg FL
  1.68  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Nancy Wilkinson,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Stan Parris,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Margaret Parris,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Eli Freedman,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Aileen Gardner,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Patricia Campbell,  Ft Myers FL
  1.66  Norma Mallory,  Sun City Center FL
  1.66  Betty Selby,  Sun City Senter FL
  1.66  Barbara Stewart,  Chesterfield MO
  1.66  James Schuehler,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.65  Polly Lafon,  Marco Island FL
  1.65  Birgitta Jones,  Marco Island FL
  1.65  Dorothy Lyons,  Marco Island FL
  1.65  Evelyn Snodgrass,  Sun City Center FL
  1.65  Ann Thomas,  Sun City Center FL
  1.65  Elaine Setapen,  Naples FL
  1.65  Robinson Sterling,  St Petersburg FL
  1.64  Jean Molbreak,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Jo Fischer,  Sarasota Sq FL
  1.62  Sam Coleman,  Falls Church VA
  1.62  Jack Brawner Jr,  Madeira Beach FL
  1.62  Robert Vollbracht,  Clearwater FL
  1.62  R Schwartz,  Morton Grove IL
  1.62  Barbara Schwartz,  Morton Grove IL
  1.59  Carole Allan,  Tucson AZ
  1.59  Donald Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  1.59  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  1.59  Andrew Straus,  San Francisco CA
  1.58  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  1.57  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  1.57  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Mary Ellen Lyon,  Silver Spring MD
  1.57  David Watson,  Winchester VA
  1.57  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  1.56  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.56  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.55  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL
  1.54  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Donald Bowen,  Spring Hill FL
  1.53  Phyllis Honig,  White Plains NY
  1.53  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.53  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  1.53  Robert Rush,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Henry Daley,  Braintree MA
  1.52  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  1.50  Herbert Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
  1.50  Gary Smith,  Cleveland TN
  1.48  William Kroeck,  Bradenton FL
  1.48  Mary Shaw,  Fargo ND
  1.45  Mary Lou Kerr,  Toronto ON
  1.45  David Hellenga,  Endwell NY
  1.45  Lewis Myers,  Naples FL
  1.45  Eve Haydon,  Toronto ON
  1.44  Sydel Newman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.44  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
  1.44  Pixie Peterson,  Cape Coral FL
  1.44  Lorraine Engel,  Oak Ridge TN
  1.44  Richard Engel,  Oak Ridge TN
  1.44  Lawrence Newman,  Somers NY
  1.44  Susan Riddick,  Cape Coral FL
  1.44  Donald Weiner,  Coral Gables FL
  1.44  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Phyllis Wann,  Berlin MD
  1.43  Letitia Mero,  East Hampton NY
  1.43  Ruth Bell,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Muriel Cunningham,  Sag Harbor NY
  1.43  Linda Tomaselli,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Mary Evelyn Carlson,  University Park FL
  1.42  Paul Holtzman,  Bloomington IN
  1.40  Lorraine Konisky,  Sutton MA
  1.40  Jerome St Amant,  Trenton ON
  1.40  Alan Turtle,  St Petersburg FL
  1.40  Mary Turtle,  St Petersburg FL
  1.38  Jan Pass,  Saint Louis MO
  1.38  Vera Bryan,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Judy Pass,  St Louis MO
  1.38  Ernest Russell,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Deborah Edwards,  Raleigh NC
  1.37  Jean Farrell,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Peter Purcell,  Raleigh NC
  1.37  Camille Weiss,  Wilmette IL
  1.37  Carol Willis,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Peter Stoyanov,  Emmaus PA
  1.35  Thomas Williams,  Clearwater FL
  1.34  Bengt Holmgren,  St Petersburg FL
  1.34  Frederick Smith,  St Petersburg FL
  1.32  Anni Amend,  Whitehouse Sta NJ
  1.32  M Donnelly,  Nokomis FL
  1.32  Val Young,  Wauchula FL
  1.32  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Irwin Gustow,  Bradenton FL
  1.31  Arnold Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Phyllis Morgan,  Sun City Center FL
  1.30  Florence Heifner,  Riverview FL
  1.30  Adele Ward,  Sun City Center FL
  1.30  Linda Woodham,  Loveland OH
  1.30  Maureen Rowley,  Lithia FL
  1.29  Charlotte Hahn,  Ocean City MD
  1.29  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  1.28  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  1.28  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  1.28  Carol Shahan,  Bradenton FL
  1.26  Eva McClue,  Sarasota FL
  1.26  Rita Roehr,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Frances Barnes,  Valrico FL
  1.24  Hilda Hiner,  Riverview FL
  1.24  Linda Odell,  Surgis MI
  1.24  Doris Hope,  Ottawa ON
  1.24  William Odell,  Sturgis MI
  1.24  Howard Richter,  Wayland MA
  1.22  Nancy Farmer,  Norway ME
  1.22  Frank Kunsman,  Fayetteville NY
  1.22  Catherine McHugh,  Rockville MD
  1.20  Lee Greenwell,  Poquoson VA
  1.20  Anita Bernier,  Sebring FL
  1.19  Joan Lewis,  Ft Myers FL
  1.19  David Bogrette,  Shelby Twp MI
  1.19  Edward Potts,  Troy MI
  1.19  Robert Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.19  Wanda Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.18  Mary Mendelson,  Greensboro NC
  1.18  Janet Wilk,  Wellington FL
  1.17  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Ronna Kosack,  Bradenton FL
  1.16  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  1.16  Werner Kappel,  Sun City Center FL
  1.16  Albert Dickensheid,  Venice FL
  1.16  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Roni Brazell,  Venice FL
  1.16  Marcia Ryan Venuti,  Venice FL
  1.16  Dale Poszgai,  Venice FL
  1.15  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  1.15  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  1.15  Mary Hogarth,  Gravenhurst ON
  1.15  Judith Weaver,  Goderich ON
  1.15  Lee Sirois,  Wilbraham MA
  1.14  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Lee Slingluff,  Silver Spring MD
  1.14  Bill Slingluff,  Silver Spring MD
  1.11  Pattee Mulford,  Norwalk IA
  1.11  David Schmid,  Williamsburg VA
  1.11  Denise Scott,  Des Moines IA
  1.11  Inga Schmid,  Williamsburg VA
  1.10  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Bradenton FL
  1.10  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  1.09  Audrey Hildebrand,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  1.09  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  1.09  Marjory Campbell,  St Catharines ON
  1.09  Michael Bene,  Venice FL
  1.09  George Uljans,  Cape Coral FL
  1.08  Doris Costa,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Victor Huebner,  New Port Richey FL
  1.08  Charles Greenhouse,  White Plains NY
  1.08  Maureen Koseff,  Erie PA
  1.08  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  1.08  Alan Koseff,  Erie PA
  1.08  Joyce Murdoch,  Wentworth QC
  1.08  Chester Mott,  Linesville PA
  1.08  Lois Mott,  Linesville PA
  1.08  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Richard Wan,  Tarpon Springs FL
  1.07  Andrew Levin,  Bronx NY
  1.07  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  John Callahan,  Aurora NY
  1.07  David Dean,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Marjorie Callahan,  Aurora NY
  1.06  Kathleen Landon,  Pittsford NY
  1.05  Joan Hughes,  Rockland DE
  1.05  Thomas Hughes,  Rockland DE
  1.05  Joan Whipple,  Sarasota FL
  1.05  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  1.04  Joan Boville,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.04  William Dawson,  Peterborough ON
  1.04  Robert Rossman,  Mount Holly NJ
  1.04  Faye Rossman,  Mount Holly NJ
  1.03  Patricia Woehlert,  Cape May NJ
  1.00  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
  1.00  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  1.00  Patricia Tullis,  Fort Myers FL
  1.00  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
  0.99  Herbert Shahzade,  N  Falmouth MA
  0.98  Doreen Colket,  Bradenton FL
  0.98  William Colket,  Bradenton FL
  0.98  Beverly Maurer,  Wilmington NC
  0.98  Nancy Davis,  Madeira Beach FL
  0.98  Shane Blanchard,  New York NY
  0.98  Catherine Avirett,  St Petersburg FL
  0.97  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  0.97  John Meader,  Scarborough ME
  0.97  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  0.97  Margaret Like,  Sebring FL
  0.97  Faralee Baidinger,  Sebring FL
  0.97  Bette Killeen,  Sebring FL
  0.97  Linda Kaufman,  Baltimore MD
  0.97  Buddy Kaufman,  Baltimore MD
  0.97  Harriet Katz,  Jupiter FL
  0.97  Mary Swanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  0.96  Marilyn Pirochta,  Lansing MI
  0.96  Peg Barrett,  Boca Grande FL
  0.96  Betty Bollinger,  Pamama City FL
  0.96  Margaret Molwitz,  New Canaan CT
  0.96  Joe Rizzuto,  Delmar NY
  0.96  Marcia Trappen,  Lansing MI
  0.95  Robert Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
  0.95  Sharon Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
  0.95  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  0.95  June Hullinger,  Venice FL
  0.95  Sarah Colvin,  Fort Wayne IN
  0.95  Constantine Giallourakis,  Dunedin FL
  0.95  Jo Ann Daniel,  Vero Beach FL
  0.95  Marcia Lindstrom,  Greenville AL
  0.95  Rachel Tew,  Dunedin FL
  0.95  Diana Strietelmeier,  Columbus IN
  0.94  R Ardin,  Saginaw MI
  0.94  Mordi Haber,  Tampa FL
  0.94  Paul Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  0.94  M Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  0.94  Mary McMaster,  Seminole FL
  0.94  Harold Schwartz,  Englewood FL
  0.93  Barbara Badger,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  Kathryn Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  Jack Peterson,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  Lee Vickman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.92  David Rodger,  Raleigh NC
  0.91  Mildred Gill,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Pat Kelly,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.90  Jack Gassert,  Placida FL
  0.90  Jean Gassert,  Placida FL
  0.90  Ann Genter,  Ludington MI
  0.89  Joann Bandy,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  0.88  Harold Karnes,  Portage MI
  0.87  Jean Lewis,  Fort Myers FL
  0.87  Fred Buckman,  Lincolnwood IL
  0.84  Joan Landers,  St Peterbrg Bch FL
  0.84  Frances Le Boeuf,  Palmetto FL
  0.84  John Harding,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  Lesley Green,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.84  Patricia Hunter,  Loudon TN
  0.84  Jeffrey Biggers,  Loudon TN
  0.84  Pam Hiller,  St Petersburg FL
  0.83  Kathe Gibson,  Mooresville NC
  0.83  Jerome Koenke,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Kate Borduas,  Venice FL
  0.83  George Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Madeline Morgan,  Mooresville NC
  0.83  Jill Urtz,  Venice FL
  0.81  Eileen Cutri,  Erie PA
  0.81  James Bronson,  Lakeland FL
  0.81  Carol Bowles,  Russell ON
  0.81  Norma Jean Herbstritt,  Erie PA
  0.81  Kenneth Berger,  Great Neck NY
  0.80  Margaret Conrad,  Bradenton FL
  0.80  David Abolafia,  Sarasota FL
  0.80  Teresa Barry,  Rye NY
  0.80  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Maureen Durocher,  High Point NC
  0.79  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Mark Durocher,  High Point NC
  0.79  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.77  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  0.77  Jerry Rippel,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.77  Yvonne Tarrant,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Patricia Rippel,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.75  Eleanor Lenney,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  John Simpson,  Vero Beach FL
  0.73  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Richelle Cunninghis,  Bradenton FL
  0.73  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  0.73  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  0.73  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Patsy Anderson,  Largo FL
  0.72  Annelies Kelly,  Ottawa ON
  0.72  Ellie Moylan,  Ellenton FL
  0.72  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Marja Borrowes,  St Petersburg FL
  0.72  Lois Copperman,  St Petersburg FL
  0.72  Tom Marsh,  San Antonio TX
  0.72  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  0.72  Elizabeth Burns,  Grosse Ile MI
  0.72  Michael Cafferata,  Scarborough ON
  0.72  Gloria Julius,  St Petersburg FL
  0.72  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Rena Rein,  St Petersburg FL
  0.72  Janise Saul,  San Antonio TX
  0.72  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.71  Paul Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  0.71  Hal Bootz,  Ft Myers FL
  0.71  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Charles Manion,  Fort Myers FL
  0.70  Arlene Haeseler,  Vestal NY
  0.70  Ruth Leventhal,  Harrisburg PA
  0.70  George Haeseler,  Vestal NY
  0.70  Anita Simon,  Harrisburg PA
  0.70  Lucille Schlosser,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  John O'Leary,  Mattapoisett MA
  0.69  Palmyra O'Leary,  Mattapoisett MA
  0.69  Carolyn Kribben,  Saint Charles MO
  0.69  S Rives,  Saint Louis MO
  0.68  Raymond Grasser,  Sun City Center FL
  0.68  Ronald Golik,  Sun City FL
  0.68  Eleanor Hertel,  Philadelphia PA
  0.68  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  0.68  Duane Ed Rancourt,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Joyce Levy,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.65  Robert Frederick,  The Woodlands TX
  0.65  Howard Davies,  Bala ON
  0.65  Donna Frederick,  The Woodlands TX
  0.65  Roberta Fox,  Bradenton FL
  0.65  Arlene Andrews,  Coal Township PA
  0.65  B Steiner,  Allentown PA
  0.64  Jo Benken,  Sun City Center FL
  0.64  Gloria Stenzel,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.63  Gil Bosse,  Longboat Key FL
  0.63  Kay Bosse,  Longboat Key FL
  0.62  Lee Dewsbury,  Naples FL
  0.62  Linda Abrahamson,  Longboat FL
  0.62  Nathan Luskin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.62  David Brown,  Toronto ON
  0.62  Marion Brown,  Toronto ON
  0.62  Elizabeth McKenzie,  Naples FL
  0.62  Carl Samuelson Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.62  Michael Vaughn,  Dade City FL
  0.61  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Sandy Gilbert,  Montoursville PA
  0.60  Fred Gilbert,  Montoursville PA
  0.60  Peg Herz,  Williamsport PA
  0.60  Ruth Fowl,  Englewood FL
  0.60  William Fowl,  Englewood FL
  0.60  Eva Izenson,  Kettering OH
  0.60  Albert Mintzer,  Fort Myers FL
  0.60  Louise Caser,  Hendersonvlle NC
  0.60  Evelyn Mintzer,  Fort Myers FL
  0.60  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.60  Virginia Marshall,  Lock Haven PA
  0.60  Richard Caser,  Hendersonville NC
  0.60  Jurhee Speer-Stanton,  Denver CO
  0.58  Joan Bailey-Murray,  Rockford IL
  0.57  Joan Youse,  Lewes DE
  0.56  Robert Cannizzaro,  Fairport NY
  0.55  Karen Gibson,  Westerville OH
  0.55  Dorie Green,  Beach Haven NJ
  0.55  Nancy Nugent,  Fort Myers FL
  0.55  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
  0.54  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.54  Michael Instance,  Naples FL
  0.53  Leonard Cacioppo,  Spring Hill FL
  0.53  Sherry Seward,  Beverly Hills FL
  0.53  Christine Sullivan,  Rehoboth Beach DE
  0.52  Elaine Davin,  Pittsford NY
  0.52  Nancy Kotler,  Glencoe IL
  0.52  Victoria Fletcher,  Dunedin FL
  0.52  Joan Shimerda,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  John Shimerda,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Monica Ryan,  Dunedin FL
  0.51  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Steven Gibson,  Cleveland TN
  0.51  Katherine Gibson,  Cleveland TN
  0.51  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  0.51  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.50  Adam Deeb,  New Port Richey FL
  0.50  R Clare O'Brien,  Centreville MD
  0.50  Robert Shettle,  New Port Richey FL
  0.50  Pete Smith,  Fort Wayne IN
  0.50  Joan Smith,  Fort Wayne IN
  0.49  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  0.49  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  0.49  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  0.47  Florence Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Chloteal Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Jan Arnoy,  Tampa FL
  0.45  Riggi Klink,  Tampa FL
  0.45  Roger Ferris,  Pierrefonds QC
  0.45  Richard McGrail,  Clearwater FL
  0.44  Laura Hammaker,  Sun City Center FL
  0.44  Jarrold Harter,  Sun City Center FL
  0.44  Eleanor Williams,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Wyn Nicholls,  Mississauga ON
  0.40  Caroline Molyneux,  Holmes Beach FL
  0.40  Arthur Margolis,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Erwin Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.40  Marilyn Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.40  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  0.40  Karen Crews,  Lutz FL
  0.40  Sharon Jones,  Fishers IN
  0.40  John O'Shea,  Branford CT
  0.40  Bruce McGinley,  Venice FL
  0.40  Kenneth King,  Midlothian VA
  0.40  Sharon Jones,  Fishers IN
  0.40  Jo Anne Sielaff,  Bradenton FL
  0.40  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  0.40  Nancy Watkins,  Cumming GA
  0.40  Myrna Rosen,  Cincinnati OH
  0.37  Carol De Koven,  Westmount QC
  0.37  Max De Koven,  Westmount QC
  0.37  Mary Sievers,  Ellenton FL
  0.37  Robert Sievers,  Ellenton FL
  0.36  Ruth Colner,  Longboat Key FL
  0.36  G Cohn,  Chicago IL
  0.36  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  0.33  Alice Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  0.33  Daniel Cunningham,  La Porte IN
  0.33  Hadley Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  0.29  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Paul Aronson,  Cambridge MA
  0.29  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.29  Judy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.26  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.26  Roger Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.20  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.20  Sonia Manchek,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.20  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.20  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.20  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.20  Margery Hedegard,  Clearwater Bch FL
  0.20  Carol Levine,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.20  Margaret Creger,  Belleair FL
  0.20  Audrey O'Connor,  Naples FL
  0.20  Frances Strohm,  Naples FL
        
Use Back Button to return to last page