SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 20 - 26, 2006
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
132.79  Mike Passell,  Las Vegas NV
124.45  Adam Zmudzinski,  Katowice 40-479   
124.45  Cezary Balicki,  Wroclaw   
123.48  Michael Seamon,  Aventura FL
118.69  Russell Ekeblad,  Providence RI
117.66  Dennis Dawson,  Santa Fe NM
116.12  Allan Cokin,  Wellington FL
111.94  Pratap Rajadhyaksha,  Powell OH
111.94  Stephen Landen,  Ellicott City MD
108.38  Robert Lipsitz,  Palm Harbor FL
104.85  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 98.10  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 98.10  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
 98.10  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
 97.74  Reanette Frobouck,  Pittsburgh PA
 95.28  Eddie Wold,  Las Vegas NV
 89.19  Winthrop Allegaert,  New York NY
 89.19  Jaggy Shivdasani,  New York NY
 77.97  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 77.97  Donald Stack,  Overland Park KS
 75.36  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL
 68.49  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 59.40  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 59.40  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 59.02  Peggy Higginbotham,  Atlantic Beach FL
 59.02  Francine Winzelberg,  Ponte Vedra FL
 54.49  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
 54.49  Mark Lair,  Canyon TX
 54.47  Frank Cardillo,  Fairfax VA
 54.47  Robert Hollow,  Madoc ON
 54.47  Robert McPhee,  Belleville ON
 53.87  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
 52.95  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 52.83  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
 52.83  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
 52.06  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 51.39  Eunice Portnoy,  Boca Raton FL
 51.34  Harriette Buckman,  Sarasota FL
 50.66  Mark Gordon,  Purchase NY
 50.66  Boris Baran,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
 50.42  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
 50.40  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 50.14  Charles Gray,  Philadelphia PA
 50.14  Gail Bell,  King of Prussia PA
 50.11  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
 49.56  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 48.96  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
 47.50  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 47.08  Donna Addington,  Seminole FL
 46.93  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 46.93  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 46.74  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 46.69  Stephen Lippmann,  Hastings Hdsn NY
 46.69  Janet Lippmann,  Hastings Hdsn NY
 45.82  Jack Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 45.82  Nancy Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 45.32  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 44.64  Edward Spear,  Venice FL
 43.98  Marvin Talish,  Boynton Beach FL
 43.98  Sandra Talish,  Boynton Beach FL
 43.59  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 43.59  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 43.55  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 43.24  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 43.17  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 42.55  Barbara Heller,  Decatur GA
 42.45  Kay Korte,  Woodstock IL
 41.76  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 41.53  Laurance Locke,  Sarasota FL
 41.10  Michael Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 40.89  Martin Hirschman,  Southfield MI
 40.89  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
 40.43  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
 40.09  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 39.88  Natalie Hertz,  Harrison NY
 39.88  Dan Hertz,  Harrison NY
 39.62  William Winokur,  West Bloomfield MI
 39.43  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 39.43  Gerald Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
 38.96  Kassie Munoz,  White Plains NY
 38.89  Carlos Munoz,  White Plains NY
 38.76  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 38.76  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 38.76  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 37.50  Mimi Bieber,  Armonk NY
 37.41  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
 37.26  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 36.81  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 36.81  Andrew Tylman,  Toronto ON
 36.27  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 36.27  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 35.93  Rob Meckstroth,  Gainesville FL
 35.45  Dick Rohrberg,  Rochester NY
 35.30  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 35.20  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Springboro OH
 35.20  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Springboro OH
 35.01  Nadele Spiro,  Boca Raton FL
 35.01  Barbara Kantor,  Boca Raton FL
 34.83  Ron Law,  Gainesville FL
 34.78  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
 34.78  Janet Robertson,  Timonium MD
 34.75  Rich Regan,  Lyman SC
 34.37  Nicholas Wagener,  Ellenton FL
 34.30  David Cohan,  Richboro PA
 34.02  M Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 34.02  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 33.87  Elena Hickman,  Cincinnati OH
 33.52  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
 32.99  Barbara Hanna,  Fairport NY
 32.82  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 32.43  Sonia Kaplan,  Tinton Falls NJ
 32.41  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 31.94  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 31.94  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 31.52  Arlene Bristol,  Rochester NY
 31.51  Alice Odenwald,  Ft Myers FL
 31.49  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 31.45  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
 31.45  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 31.44  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
 31.31  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
 31.26  Virginia Bissig,  Bear Lake MI
 31.20  Laura Owens,  Loveland OH
 31.16  Peter Kalat,  Bedford NY
 30.95  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 30.74  Darlene Carman,  Bradenton FL
 30.66  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 30.44  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
 30.35  Serban Nicolau,  Sunnyside NY
 30.35  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 30.28  Wayne Larson,  Ripon WI
 30.28  Robert Webster,  Ripon WI
 30.19  Shannon Cappelletti,  Aventura FL
 29.82  Sylvia Christian,  Southfield MI
 29.24  Cobie Stimming,  Whitby ON
 29.24  Rainer Stimming,  Whitby ON
 29.19  Patricia Chiszar,  Naperville IL
 28.89  Sandra Zions,  Naples FL
 28.89  Stephanie Furtsch,  Rye NY
 28.75  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
 28.71  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
 28.71  Mary Miller,  Canandaigua NY
 28.18  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
 28.18  John Fosnaught,  Indianapolis IN
 28.04  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
 28.02  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
 28.02  Paul Davis,  Sarasota FL
 27.97  Thomas Seigle,  Jefferson City TN
 27.97  Polly Hicks,  Jefferson City TN
 27.94  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
 27.92  Michael Klein,  Falls Church VA
 27.72  Richard Seibert,  Beaverton MI
 27.61  Michael Betts,  Dartmouth NS
 27.17  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 27.17  Catherine Wannamaker,  Sarasota FL
 27.10  Robert Blum,  Marco Island FL
 27.01  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 27.01  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 26.57  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
 26.57  Lois Ferkel,  Sarasota FL
 26.51  Ilse Letson,  Saginaw MI
 26.49  Linda Locke,  Sarasota FL
 26.08  David Newton,  Panama City Bch FL
 26.08  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
 26.00  Thomas Myers,  Bear Creek PA
 26.00  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
 26.00  Mary Paolucci,  Wilkes Barre PA
 26.00  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
 25.95  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
 25.95  Lucille Schlosser,  Sarasota FL
 25.58  Gerald Vaughan,  Knoxville TN
 25.52  Margaret Conrad,  Pugwash NS
 25.52  Connie Maloney,  Mount Laurel NJ
 25.50  Harry Kaufmann,  N Redington Bch FL
 25.45  Billie Hedberg,  Montgomery AL
 25.22  Mark Bercuvitz,  Westmount QC
 25.22  Judith Bercuvitz,  Westmount QC
 25.03  Connie Vaughan,  Knoxville TN
 24.64  Ann Rees,  Elmira NY
 24.53  Kay Boone,  Palm Harbor FL
 24.53  Diane Howard,  Dakota Dunes SD
 24.53  Joseph Ancrile,  Dunedin FL
 24.50  Gayle McLean,  Bonita Springs FL
 24.49  Joan Smith,  Fort Wayne IN
 24.49  Ruby Laudig,  Parrish FL
 24.17  Jay Whipple III,  Chicago IL
 24.07  Robert Oslin,  Chicago IL
 24.07  Gerald Gitles,  Chicago IL
 24.05  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
 23.94  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 23.89  Richard Heneghan,  N Ft Myers FL
 23.79  William Mannschreck,  Virginia Beach VA
 23.78  Adrienne Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
 23.78  James Rudolph,  Ann Arbor MI
 23.64  Linda Mahin,  Tarpon Springs FL
 23.64  Doug Mahin,  Tarpon Springs FL
 23.52  Rosanne Winokur,  West Bloomfield MI
 23.26  Judith Mannschreck,  Virginia Beach VA
 23.25  Carol Cessna,  Fort Myers FL
 23.25  Steen Metz,  Sanibel FL
 23.25  Lois Knight,  Nashville TN
 23.25  Manon Ross,  Fort Myers FL
 23.24  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
 23.24  Susan Wynboom,  Fort Myers FL
 23.20  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 23.13  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
 23.13  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
 23.12  Francine Atwood,  Sarasota FL
 23.12  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
 23.00  Mary Tee Gaffney,  Chevy Chase MD
 22.92  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL
 22.91  Russ Pomeroy,  Randolph NJ
 22.86  Virginia Lifton,  Marco Island FL
 22.86  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 22.75  David Luterman,  Amesbury MA
 22.75  Allan Morgan,  Manchester MA
 22.63  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 22.63  Paul Yorke,  London ON
 22.63  Judy Yorke,  London ON
 22.63  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 22.48  Lee Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
 22.48  Charlotte Kartsonis,  New Port Richey FL
 22.48  Marion Ellingsen,  Spring Hill FL
 22.48  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
 22.41  Robert Heller,  Decatur GA
 22.40  Gloria Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
 22.40  John Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
 22.36  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
 22.35  Edward Mitchell,  Fort Myers FL
 22.35  Nancy Healey,  Fort Myers FL
 22.29  Alvin Lendh,  Bonita Spgs FL
 22.29  Judd Copeland,  Granite Falls MN
 22.17  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
 22.02  Judy Mustico,  Bradenton FL
 21.98  Judy Ventura,  Lady Lake FL
 21.98  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
 21.98  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
 21.91  Audrey Hildebrand,  Belleair Bluffs FL
 21.82  Mildred Gill,  Bradenton FL
 21.82  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Sheboygan WI
 21.63  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
 21.63  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL
 21.59  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
 21.59  Deanna Lewis,  Lakeland FL
 21.32  Meg Hughes,  Bradenton FL
 21.32  Robert Bishop III,  Holmes Beach FL
 21.19  Josephine Russin,  Elmira NY
 20.90  Rita Duncan,  Somerset IN
 20.90  John Glick,  Hope IN
 20.88  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
 20.85  Frank Quinn,  Lawrenceville NJ
 20.70  Ann Ruwitch,  Saint Louis MO
 20.57  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 20.53  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
 20.50  Chris Niemann,  Remerton GA
 20.35  Brigitte Tetzner,  Flowery Branch GA
 20.35  Rose Hornsby,  Cincinnati OH
 20.35  Philomena Dillhoff,  Cincinnati OH
 20.30  M. Gregory Goggin,  Naples FL
 20.30  Calvin Cobb Jr,  Naples FL
 20.28  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
 20.26  Suzi Steffenhagen,  Horseheads NY
 20.20  Peg Waller,  Eden Prairie MN
 20.19  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
 19.97  Joanne Yurchak,  Media PA
 19.93  Claire Smith,  Chevy Chase MD
 19.93  Joan Cutler,  Rockville MD
 19.92  Helen Kobernusz,  Madison CT
 19.79  Jean Smith,  Sarasota FL
 19.79  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL
 19.79  Margaret Delaney,  Sarasota FL
 19.79  Gloria Gillespie,  University Park FL
 19.72  Mary Cocotos,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 19.72  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
 19.72  Edna Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
 19.72  John O'Shea,  Branford CT
 19.72  Kathleen DeWoody,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 19.72  Paul Winokur,  West Palm Beach FL
 19.72  Paul Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
 19.63  Fred Buckman,  Lincolnwood IL
 19.55  Allayne Barnum,  Naples FL
 19.55  E. Jeanne Kokesh,  Naples FL
 19.54  Marjorie Ehrenfreund,  Madison CT
 19.52  Yee Tar Zee,  Riverview FL
 19.49  Betty Nelson,  Gainesville GA
 19.49  Joan Roecker,  Bradenton FL
 19.39  Cynthia Hall,  Destin FL
 19.39  Gayle Starling,  Ft Walton Beach FL
 19.39  Virginia Waterfield,  Destin FL
 19.39  Barbara Stone,  Shalimar FL
 19.37  Lynwood Dahl,  Barrington IL
 19.37  J. Randy Dahl,  Barrington IL
 19.25  Sylvia Peters,  Cincinnati OH
 19.25  Joan Stanchek,  Estero FL
 19.21  Carol Davis,  Gulfport MS
 19.21  Mary Jane Bright,  Gulfport MS
 19.14  Nancy Weil,  Lake Forest IL
 19.14  Margaret Fenlon,  Sun City Ctr FL
 19.14  Louise Mandel,  Saint Louis MO
 19.00  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
 18.90  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
 18.90  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
 18.80  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
 18.70  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
 18.70  Jerome Kramer,  Miami FL
 18.67  Sheila Puz,  Sun City Center FL
 18.64  Edith Sagi,  Sun City Ctr FL
 18.57  Doris Riley,  Norfolk VA
 18.57  Joanne Hoffend,  Victor NY
 18.55  Patricia Poitras,  St Cloud FL
 18.55  James Poitras,  St Cloud FL
 18.45  Sandra Schneider,  Boca Raton FL
 18.28  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
 18.16  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
 18.15  Lois Kenyon,  Punta Gorda FL
 18.15  Gina Willis,  Orange CT
 18.07  Jo Ann Kriger,  East Falmouth MA
 18.07  Jody Foley,  West Falmouth MA
 18.07  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
 18.03  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
 18.03  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 18.02  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
 17.90  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
 17.80  Alan Steggles,  Ravenna OH
 17.77  Tom Barrett,  Ottawa ON
 17.77  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
 17.77  Robert Duncan,  Ft Myers FL
 17.72  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
 17.72  Jo Rogan,  Naples FL
 17.72  Kathleen Ellard,  Naples FL
 17.72  Rita Peterson,  Oak Brook IL
 17.64  Nancy Flynn,  Medfield MA
 17.64  John Flynn,  Medfield MA
 17.62  Joan Bailey-Murray,  Rockford IL
 17.60  Ralplh Gerner,  Sarasota FL
 17.59  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
 17.56  James Thayer,  Sun City Center FL
 17.49  Pat Witzke,  Bradenton FL
 17.49  Henry Witzke,  Bradenton FL
 17.39  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
 17.39  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
 17.36  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
 17.35  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
 17.35  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
 17.33  Lowell Andrews,  Huntington Bch CA
 17.33  Dave McClintock,  Lexington MA
 17.28  Elliott Grosh,  Charlotte NC
 17.27  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 17.27  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 17.24  Peggy Pace,  Lexington KY
 17.18  Margaret Sellgren,  Bloomfield MI
 17.18  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
 17.18  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
 17.17  Marlene Foster,  Bonita Springs FL
 17.17  Corinne Edelbaum,  Deerfield Beach FL
 17.09  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
 17.05  Leonard Melander Jr,  West Bloomfield MI
 16.98  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
 16.97  Robert Karasik,  Monroe Township NJ
 16.93  John Garrett,  Milan IN
 16.75  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
 16.64  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 16.64  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 16.52  Don Heisler,  West Seneca NY
 16.48  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 16.47  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
 16.42  Cynthia Balderson,  Eden Prairie MN
 16.42  Carole Miner,  Rochester MN
 16.42  Bob Balderson Jr,  Eden Prairie MN
 16.40  Norma Mallory,  Sun City Center FL
 16.40  Norman Mallory,  Sun City Center FL
 16.38  Hans Strohmer,  Houston TX
 16.38  Nancy Strohmer,  Houston TX
 16.21  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
 16.21  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
 16.19  James Stam,  Wellesley MA
 16.19  Al Roberts,  New Canaan CT
 16.13  Frank Mize,  Riverview FL
 16.13  Georgia Spillman,  Sun City Center FL
 16.13  William Stevens,  Sun City Center FL
 16.13  Lesley Green,  Lakewood OH
 16.08  John Paul McNamee,  Cape Coral FL
 16.08  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
 16.02  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
 15.99  Lynne Rosenbaum,  Glencoe IL
 15.99  David Hudson,  Mt Prospect IL
 15.91  J. Peter Mangels,  Sarasota FL
 15.91  Paul Miller,  Westport CT
 15.87  Ellen Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
 15.87  Betty Scull,  Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 15.87  Munir Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
 15.77  Bernard Zions,  Naples FL
 15.69  I Karpay,  Land O Lakes FL
 15.69  Lita Burke,  Tampa FL
 15.69  Jerome Beckett,  Tampa FL
 15.69  Rosalind Spear,  Venice FL
 15.69  Francis Malloy Jr,  Temple Terrace FL
 15.65  V Netherwood,  Cincinnati OH
 15.65  A Netherwood,  Cincinnati OH
 15.60  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
 15.50  Linda Censits,  Naples FL
 15.50  Joanne Baccile,  Naples FL
 15.49  Christopher Rawlines,  Riverview NB
 15.49  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
 15.49  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
 15.49  Greta Rawlines,  Riverview NB
 15.34  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 15.27  Cheryl Singer,  Hollywood FL
 15.27  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
 15.26  Donna Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
 15.26  John Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
 15.24  Conner Boyd,  Wheeling WV
 15.21  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Bucksport ME
 15.17  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 15.16  Buck Blessing,  Naples FL
 15.13  Louise Cavallero,  Sarasota FL
 15.05  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
 14.99  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
 14.97  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
 14.97  Albert Kober,  Gilford NH
 14.92  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
 14.92  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
 14.88  Mary Bowden,  Burlington ON
 14.88  Arlene Phillips,  Burlington ON
 14.88  Nancy Hassal,  Burlington ON
 14.88  Joyce Simpson,  Burlington ON
 14.82  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
 14.78  Ron Colbert,  Davie FL
 14.78  Joan Colbert,  Davie FL
 14.73  David Domizi III,  Guilford CT
 14.73  Susan Domizi,  Guilford CT
 14.72  Donald Wood,  Pinehurst NC
 14.72  Joyce Neville,  White Marsh VA
 14.64  Janice Hannsz,  Naples FL
 14.62  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
 14.60  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
 14.60  Norma Lowe,  Tampa FL
 14.58  Robert Alfandary,  Lafayette CA
 14.58  Susan Nurock,  Lafayette CA
 14.57  Jan Taylor,  Mississauga ON
 14.57  Marianne Handler,  Holmdel NJ
 14.57  Faustina O'Brien,  Guelph ON
 14.57  Sandra Krietzberg,  Belmar NJ
 14.41  Keith White,  Ft Myers FL
 14.40  Noel Kohn,  Sun City Center FL
 14.39  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
 14.39  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
 14.39  Jack Shinehoft,  Dundas ON
 14.39  Joy Miller Schick,  Naples FL
 14.39  Ronald Schick,  Naples FL
 14.36  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
 14.36  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
 14.36  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
 14.36  Linda Smith,  Hixson TN
 14.36  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
 14.27  Bert Gelmine,  Rochester Hills MI
 14.27  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
 14.19  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 14.19  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
 14.19  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 14.08  Frances Esposito,  Fernandina FL
 14.07  Marge Skapczynski,  Ocala FL
 14.07  Chet Skapczynski,  Ocala FL
 14.07  Donald Bloch,  Naples FL
 14.07  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
 14.00  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
 14.00  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
 13.95  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 13.95  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
 13.92  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 13.91  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
 13.83  James Bartow,  Boca Raton FL
 13.82  Reese Milner,  Los Angeles CA
 13.82  Steve Garner,  Sarasota FL
 13.76  Jimmie Norris,  Iowa City IA
 13.76  La Vern Couch,  Iowa City IA
 13.70  Anthony Redmond,  Vero Beach FL
 13.70  Susanne Redmond,  Vero Beach FL
 13.67  Len Ringel,  Gainesville FL
 13.64  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
 13.56  Gerald Harris,  Haddonfield NJ
 13.56  Anne Harris,  Haddonfield NJ
 13.52  Betty Vandervort,  Titusville FL
 13.52  Faith Reddy,  Princeton NJ
 13.39  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
 13.39  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.38  Paula Bush,  Springboro OH
 13.38  Janet Dixon,  Springboro OH
 13.38  Kenneth Dixon,  Springboro OH
 13.32  Justina McKee,  Fernwood MS
 13.32  Garey Hayden,  Tucson AZ
 13.31  Phyllis Chak,  Ocala FL
 13.31  Mona Watson,  Fort Fairfield ME
 13.26  Marjorie Steele,  Naples FL
 13.21  Arlene Selman,  Bradenton FL
 13.19  Mary Kerr,  Toronto ON
 13.19  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
 13.19  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
 13.19  Lewis Myers,  Naples FL
 13.17  Mike Hogan,  Estero FL
 13.17  Dennis Ryan,  Menomonie WI
 13.12  Keith Johnson,  Destin FL
 13.12  Dale Tetrault,  Destin FL
 13.11  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
 13.06  Nancy Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
 13.03  Sharon Anderson,  Eden Prairie MN
 13.03  Roger Anderson,  Eden Prairie MN
 13.03  Judy Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
 13.03  Phil Schwarz,  Lakeville MN
 12.95  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
 12.95  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
 12.93  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 12.92  John Roller,  No Palm Beach FL
 12.92  Carolyn Peters,  Grapeland TX
 12.92  Laura Forst,  Lake Park FL
 12.92  Thomas Peters,  Grapeland TX
 12.90  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
 12.90  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
 12.89  Morton Friedman,  Sarasota FL
 12.86  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
 12.86  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
 12.81  Joy Levee,  Wilmette IL
 12.77  Bill Ulrich,  Spring Hill FL
 12.77  Madeline Ulrich,  Spring Hill FL
 12.75  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
 12.75  Sandra Wirtz,  Clyde MI
 12.70  Zee Jay Greenspan,  Beach Haven NJ
 12.66  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
 12.64  Gigi Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
 12.40  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
 12.40  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
 12.39  Theodore Toridis,  Gaithersburg MD
 12.39  Julaine Toridis,  Gaithersburg MD
 12.36  Joyce Jodat,  Bradenton FL
 12.36  Lois Ganser,  Mishawaka IN
 12.35  Phyllis Morgan,  Sun City Center FL
 12.35  Adele Ward,  Sun City Center FL
 12.34  Nancy Davidson,  Nashville TN
 12.33  Raymond Skelton,  San Antonio FL
 12.33  Shirley Skelton,  San Antonio FL
 12.32  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 12.28  Charlette Gefke,  Brandon FL
 12.28  James Schuehler,  Sun City Ctr FL
 12.24  Willis Mitchell,  Dearborn MI
 12.24  Joan Savage,  Canton MI
 12.24  Elaine Hall,  Canton MI
 12.24  Carol Sullivan,  Westland MI
 12.22  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
 12.22  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
 12.18  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 12.17  Donald Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
 12.17  William Atteberry,  Clearwater FL
 12.17  Leelyn Main,  St Petersburg FL
 12.17  Sherry Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
 12.14  David Polk,  North Port FL
 12.14  Dorothy Williams,  Key Largo FL
 12.14  Kitty Polk,  North Port FL
 12.14  George Williams,  Key Largo FL
 12.09  Harpe Suggs,  Warner Robins GA
 12.09  Ruth Suggs,  Warner Robins GA
 12.00  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
 12.00  Terri Coley,  Brooksville FL
 12.00  Howard Coley,  Brooksville FL
 12.00  John Wilson,  Venice FL
 11.94  David Shafer,  Galesburg MI
 11.94  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
 11.78  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
 11.72  Ellen Muskat,  New York NY
 11.72  Thea Price,  New York NY
 11.71  Steven Wheeler,  Northvale NJ
 11.70  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
 11.65  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
 11.65  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
 11.65  Michael Soobitsky,  Bradenton FL
 11.60  Mary Schindler,  Naples FL
 11.60  Michael Schindler,  Naples FL
 11.60  Janis Savitt,  Naples FL
 11.60  Renee Benn,  Naples FL
 11.57  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 11.57  William Boas,  Tampa FL
 11.57  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL
 11.55  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
 11.55  Harry Parrish,  Ocala FL
 11.51  Arthur Stuckey,  Temple Terrace FL
 11.50  J Robinson,  Tampa FL
 11.50  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL
 11.50  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
 11.50  Sharon Nelson,  Redding CA
 11.50  Kim Poythress,  Clearwater FL
 11.40  Clayton Shalla,  Iowa City IA
 11.39  Marjorie Callahan,  Aurora NY
 11.39  John Callahan,  Aurora NY
 11.36  John Rains III,  Tampa FL
 11.34  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 11.34  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 11.32  Jayne Ewigleben,  Sun City Ctr FL
 11.32  Robert Ewigleben,  Sun City Ctr FL
 11.29  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 11.29  Doris Yolish,  Bradenton FL
 11.23  Helen Barde,  Mount Dora FL
 11.23  Byrl Malmanger,  Bella Vista AR
 11.23  Barbara Lemke,  Fort Myers FL
 11.23  Dorothy Moore,  Crofton KY
 11.23  Lester Lemke,  Fort Myers FL
 11.23  Robert Barde,  Mount Dora FL
 11.19  Karen Herbstman,  Rumson NJ
 11.19  Phyllis Rosenstock,  Boca Raton FL
 11.10  Robert Sievers,  Bradenton FL
 11.10  Jeff Vedeges,  Tinley Park IL
 11.08  Doreen Scott,  Sarasota FL
 11.03  Pat Malmanger,  Bella Vista AR
 11.00  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
 10.97  John Johnson,  Ocala FL
 10.97  Carolyn Mc Murtrie,  Ocala FL
 10.95  Theresa Ligon,  Vero Beach FL
 10.95  Sally Schultz,  Vero Beach FL
 10.93  Florence Heifner,  Riverview FL
 10.93  Marie Lynch Peacocke,  Dartmouth NS
 10.93  Maureen Rowley,  Lithia FL
 10.93  Carol Myrden,  Hammonds Plains NS
 10.90  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
 10.90  Judy Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
 10.90  Richard Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
 10.87  Victor Photos,  Bradenton FL
 10.87  Marilyn Hornstein,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.87  Helen Newmark,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.85  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
 10.85  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
 10.81  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
 10.81  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
 10.79  Carol Emme,  Plainfield IL
 10.79  Harold Emme,  Plainfield IL
 10.71  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
 10.70  Connie Braun,  Indianapolis IN
 10.70  Lee Redish,  Indianapolis IN
 10.62  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
 10.54  Carol Mahoney,  Kokomo IN
 10.53  Diana Hunke,  Golden Valley MN
 10.53  Maurice Hunke,  Golden Valley MN
 10.51  David Weir,  Sun City Center FL
 10.50  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
 10.49  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 10.46  Francis Neering,  Bay City MI
 10.46  M Colleen Smalley,  Bay City MI
 10.46  Joan Parish,  St Petersburg FL
 10.45  William Cape,  Lake Forest IL
 10.39  Ramarao Desiraju,  Winter Springs FL
 10.37  Marie Louise Steuer,  Pompano Beach FL
 10.37  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
 10.30  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 10.29  David Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
 10.29  Evelyn Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
 10.26  Lennart Lindqvist,  Cape Coral FL
 10.26  Harold St John,  Winnipeg MB
 10.26  Jan-Erik Andersson,  Fort Myers FL
 10.26  Ken Johnson,  Thunder Bay ON
 10.17  Rita Donovan,  Vero Beach FL
 10.17  Nie Lih Kalat,  Bedford NY
 10.17  Betty Wiese,  Vero Beach FL
 10.16  Jack Fehrs,  Sun City Center FL
 10.16  Samuel Fuller,  Sun City Ctr FL
 10.11  Faye Shalla,  Iowa City IA
 10.08  Gary Gang,  Lombard IL
 10.08  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
 10.08  Yonsey Karasek,  Hayward WI
 10.01  Paul Frank,  Tamarac FL
 10.01  Judie Frank,  Tamarac FL
  9.97  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  9.85  Margaret France,  Astoria IL
  9.85  Carol Umbach,  Havana IL
  9.78  Carl Bohman Sr,  Englewood OH
  9.78  Lynn Grimm,  Port Charlotte FL
  9.78  Fred Grimm,  Port Charlotte FL
  9.78  Marilyn Bohman,  Englewood OH
  9.77  Stanley Broughton,  Jamaica NY
  9.77  Dick Wilson,  Rochester NY
  9.77  Marilyn Goldman,  Rochester NY
  9.77  Janet Moses,  Spring Hill FL
  9.76  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  9.76  Gordon Libby,  Buffalo Grove IL
  9.74  Irene Exler,  Boca Raton FL
  9.74  Alice Zayac,  Schenectady NY
  9.70  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  9.68  Sally Chapleau-Russo,  Ft Pierce FL
  9.62  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  9.61  Gerald Keller,  Thornhill ON
  9.61  Gita Keller,  Thornhill ON
  9.60  Patricia Neuzerling,  Venice FL
  9.60  Leon Neuzerling,  Venice FL
  9.57  Judith Flack,  Pembroke Pines FL
  9.56  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  9.55  Marie Anzilotti,  Wilmington DE
  9.55  Hazel Keith,  Wimbledon SW19 4   
  9.55  Richelle Cunninghis,  Bradenton FL
  9.55  Judith Argento,  Kingston PA
  9.53  Matt Meckstroth,  Gainesville FL
  9.50  Susan Parnes,  Flint MI
  9.49  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
  9.49  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  9.34  Alfred Killian,  Sebastian FL
  9.30  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
  9.27  William Gruber,  Toronto ON
  9.27  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  9.27  Frances Gruber,  Toronto ON
  9.26  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  9.26  Bernice Cornette,  Greenville KY
  9.22  Laura Denenholz,  Bradenton FL
  9.22  Robert Wengert,  Montague NJ
  9.21  Alan Shollenberger,  Danbury CT
  9.21  Carl Chadwick,  Hamilton ON
  9.20  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
  9.17  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  9.17  Thomas Lordi,  Bradenton FL
  9.13  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  9.13  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  9.12  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  9.06  Bruce Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  9.03  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  9.03  Arthur Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.94  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
  8.94  Susan Muncy,  Ft Myers Bch FL
  8.91  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  8.88  John Harding,  Albuquerque NM
  8.88  Virgil Eveleigh,  Sun City Center FL
  8.86  Julie Walker,  West Palm Bch FL
  8.84  Barry Boyd,  Wheeling WV
  8.80  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  8.80  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  8.79  Norman Coombs,  Brookville IN
  8.79  Frederick Wills,  Miami FL
  8.79  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  8.75  Cecilia Regan,  Ocala FL
  8.75  Martha Loeffel,  Ocala FL
  8.74  Sally Sabo,  Santa Fe NM
  8.73  Barbara Horowitz,  Haverford PA
  8.73  Barbara Klazmer,  Meadowbrook PA
  8.72  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
  8.72  Larry Shell,  Muscatine IA
  8.67  Thomas Hardy,  Huntley IL
  8.67  Patrick Haverty,  Woodstock IL
  8.65  Elinor Saperstein,  Nashville TN
  8.65  Rudy Saperstein,  Nashville TN
  8.62  Larry Laudig,  Parrish FL
  8.62  Pete Smith,  Fort Wayne IN
  8.60  James Porges,  Sparta NJ
  8.60  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  8.55  Mary Anne Kriesen,  Mentor OH
  8.55  Charlene Collins,  Clewiston FL
  8.51  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  8.49  Robert McGaffey,  Lindenhurst IL
  8.47  Evelyn Palmer,  Punta Gorda FL
  8.47  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  8.47  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
  8.47  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  8.46  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  8.45  Roy Rogers,  Cumming GA
  8.45  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  8.43  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  8.40  LaVerne Dugan,  Palm Harbor FL
  8.38  Albert Mintzer,  Ft Myers FL
  8.38  Evelyn Mintzer,  Ft Myers FL
  8.29  Paul Baggett,  Hoover AL
  8.29  Kay Baggett,  Hoover AL
  8.25  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  8.25  Buddy Kaufman,  Baltimore MD
  8.25  Linda Kaufman,  Baltimore MD
  8.24  John Phillip,  Deerfield Bch FL
  8.24  Caroline Phillip-Braun,  Deerfield Bch FL
  8.24  Arthur Haut,  Guilford CT
  8.24  Elaine Haut,  Guilford CT
  8.20  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  8.17  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  8.17  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  8.12  Larry Klein,  Cincinnati OH
  8.10  Ann Walker,  Scotia NY
  8.10  Sharon Gosse,  Bradenton FL
  8.10  Lauretta Cavrudatz,  Bradenton FL
  8.07  Jerry Warren,  N Ft Myers FL
  8.07  Robert Smink,  Berwyn PA
  8.07  Marjorie Smink,  Ft Myers FL
  8.05  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  8.03  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  8.02  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  8.02  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  8.00  Walter Farber,  New York NY
  7.96  Dee Krynock,  Naples FL
  7.96  Anne Lounsbury,  St Thomas ON
  7.96  John Lounsbury,  St Thomas ON
  7.96  Julie Van Stone,  Naples FL
  7.92  Mary Lou Fullerton,  Willowdale ON
  7.92  Anne Nichols,  Toronto ON
  7.88  Barbara Reetz,  Elkhorn NE
  7.88  Walter Dzik,  Omaha NE
  7.86  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  7.77  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  7.76  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
  7.73  Elizabeth Freeman,  Saint Louis MO
  7.73  Elizabeth Wood,  Saint Louis MO
  7.69  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  7.67  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL
  7.67  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL
  7.65  Katherine Robert,  Naples FL
  7.65  Damaris Robinson,  Toronto ON
  7.64  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.64  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.62  Kari Nolletti,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  7.62  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  7.62  Stan Schretter,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.61  Patricia Spencer,  Naples FL
  7.61  Helene Saldi,  Naples FL
  7.61  Margaret Connors,  Naples FL
  7.61  Lena Russo,  Natick MA
  7.59  David Ketchum,  Bradenton FL
  7.58  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  7.56  Joanne Bruch,  Devon PA
  7.55  Leigh Skinner,  Charlotte NC
  7.55  Margaret Skinner,  Charlotte NC
  7.54  John Benzoni,  Sarasota FL
  7.53  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  7.45  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  7.41  Janet Etienne,  Leesburg FL
  7.38  Ellen Miller,  Highland Park IL
  7.36  Veronica Poelsma,  Bradenton FL
  7.25  Marlene Mitchell,  Hiawassee GA
  7.25  Lorraine Klug,  Hiawassee GA
  7.25  Rosa Waldrep,  Clearwater FL
  7.25  Jo Ann Ramsey,  Dunedin FL
  7.24  John Zaleskie,  Estero FL
  7.24  Margot Howar,  Washington DC
  7.23  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL
  7.23  Lillian Seed,  Thunder Bay ON
  7.17  Kevin Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  7.12  John Guerra,  Bonita Springs FL
  7.12  Anita Toll,  Naples FL
  7.06  Richard Schroeder,  Davenport IA
  7.05  Richard Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  7.05  Emily Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  7.03  Nancy Nugent,  Fort Myers FL
  7.03  Curtis Finch Jr,  Little Rock AR
  7.03  Joann Wahl,  Houghton Lake MI
  7.03  Judy Schunn,  Miromar Lakes FL
  7.03  Gary Wahl,  Houghton Lake MI
  7.03  David Siebert,  Little Rock AR
  7.03  Becky Roberts,  Ft Myers FL
  7.03  Alice Roberts,  Fort Myers FL
  7.02  John Viola,  N Ridgeville OH
  7.01  Thomas Williams,  Dunedin FL
  7.00  John Procyson,  Newport News VA
  7.00  William Seawall,  Gulfport FL
  6.98  Ronald Poitinger,  The Villages FL
  6.98  Nancy Hobert,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.98  Patricia Poitinger,  The Villages FL
  6.95  Elise Lasry,  New York NY
  6.95  Ethel Hirsch,  New York NY
  6.93  Theron Oxley Jr,  N Ft Myers FL
  6.92  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  6.88  Franz Delahan,  Washington DC
  6.88  Madeline Delahan,  Washington DC
  6.86  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.86  Mary Ann Belden,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.83  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  6.83  Charles Clickner,  Clearwater FL
  6.82  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  6.79  George Gordon,  Stuart FL
  6.72  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  6.70  James Bridges,  Rochester NY
  6.66  Constance Breidenbach,  Sarasota FL
  6.66  Nancy Brown,  Worcester MA
  6.65  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  6.63  Alan Blake,  Madison CT
  6.63  Barbara Blake,  Madison CT
  6.61  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  6.61  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  6.59  Brenda Gordon,  Stuart FL
  6.59  Noellie Walton,  Scarborough ON
  6.59  Marion Harstedt,  Saint Augustine FL
  6.59  Diana Conrad,  Brookhaven PA
  6.53  Helen Kinderman,  Chillicothe OH
  6.51  Victor Rodwell,  West Lafayette IN
  6.51  Meredith Rodwell,  West Lafayette IN
  6.50  Mary Rassieur,  Saint Louis MO
  6.50  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
  6.47  Saundra Gotch,  Framingham MA
  6.47  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
  6.47  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
  6.47  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  6.45  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  6.44  Naomi Atrubin,  Rochester MN
  6.39  Richard Davidov,  Philadelphia PA
  6.39  Toby Davidov,  Philadelphia PA
  6.36  Larry Westholm,  Pensacola FL
  6.36  Barbara Westholm,  Pensacola FL
  6.34  Curtis Barbee,  Newnan GA
  6.34  Pamela Barbee,  Newnan GA
  6.33  Barbara Beckman,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.33  Janice Colcleugh,  Mississauga ON
  6.33  Mary Dacks,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.33  Joan Norris,  Mississauga ON
  6.32  Audrey Danocup,  Beloit WI
  6.32  Laurie Hamachek,  Huntley IL
  6.32  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  6.31  Mary Lou Webster,  Jonesboro GA
  6.28  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  6.23  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
  6.23  Nancy Eschedor,  Perrysburg OH
  6.21  Richard Butler,  St Louis MO
  6.20  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.18  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  6.18  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  6.14  Judy Steinfeld,  Shreveport LA
  6.14  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
  6.13  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  6.11  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  6.10  Polly Wright,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.10  Gaye Kastning,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.07  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  6.05  Brian Macartney,  Vineland ON
  6.05  Bryant Reinhardt,  Vero Beach FL
  6.05  George Morrissey,  Welland ON
  6.05  Jack Smith,  Vero Beach FL
  6.02  Helene Demers,  Sainte-Adele QC
  6.02  Marc Labovitz,  Philadelphia PA
  6.02  Bernice Korman,  Trevose PA
  6.01  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  5.99  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  5.99  Naom Dwek,  Aventura FL
  5.99  Maurice Dwek,  Aventura FL
  5.99  Gerard Dallain,  Oak Park IL
  5.98  Jean LaTraverse,  Beaconsfield QC
  5.98  Jean La Traverse,  Montreal QC
  5.93  Jane Lewis,  Birmingham AL
  5.93  Carol Foley,  Ocean Isl Bch NC
  5.91  Julie Miller-Garino,  La Grange IL
  5.91  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL
  5.91  Doris Konecke,  Kensington MD
  5.91  Joy Nasso,  Delray Beach FL
  5.91  Art Nasso,  Delray Beach FL
  5.86  Andrea Kline,  Richmond Hill ON
  5.86  Peter Kline,  Richmond Hill ON
  5.83  David Weinstein,  Atlanta GA
  5.83  Estelle Weinstein,  Dunwoody GA
  5.81  Jerome Weiss,  Fairport NY
  5.79  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  5.79  Florence Mallin-Burns,  Port Charlotte FL
  5.79  Reni Malloy,  North Potomac MD
  5.78  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  5.77  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  5.77  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  5.77  Eileen Sullivan,  Bradenton FL
  5.75  Milind Vaze,  Churchville PA
  5.75  Joanne Schumacher,  Strongsville OH
  5.75  Ashok Bapat,  Voorhees NJ
  5.74  Elayne Kadis,  Brookline MA
  5.74  Kenneth Kadis,  Brookline MA
  5.69  Alfred Vogel,  Pennington NJ
  5.61  Igo Klein,  Deerfield Beach FL
  5.61  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.59  Suzanne Powell,  Rochester NY
  5.56  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  5.55  Carole Robinson,  Bradenton FL
  5.54  Richard Underwood,  Voorheesville NY
  5.54  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  5.54  Anne Page,  Sun City Center FL
  5.54  Joanne Schlang,  Voorheesville NY
  5.54  Marilyn Barker,  Punta Gorda FL
  5.54  Dorothy Tumulty,  Sun City Ctr FL
  5.54  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  5.54  Nathan Luskin,  Sun City Center FL
  5.54  Robert Bush,  Sun City Center FL
  5.52  C. Daniel Sommer,  Brecksville OH
  5.50  Harriet Katz,  Jupiter FL
  5.50  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  5.44  Christine Renner,  Ashland OH
  5.44  Jerome Hurley,  Mansfield OH
  5.41  Sherry Seward,  Beverly Hills FL
  5.41  Robert Hennings,  North Port FL
  5.41  Barbara Hennings,  North Port FL
  5.41  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL
  5.39  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  5.38  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  5.38  Sheri Winestock,  Las Vegas NV
  5.38  Carolyn Joseph,  Birmingham MI
  5.37  Jo Anne Sielaff,  Bradenton FL
  5.36  Maggie Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
  5.32  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  5.32  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  5.30  Alan Abrahams,  Pinellas Park FL
  5.23  Don McLean,  Bonita Springs FL
  5.18  Bernard Casselman,  Sun City Center FL
  5.18  James Holzworth,  Sarasota FL
  5.18  Betty Casselman,  Sun City Center FL
  5.17  Loughlin Black,  Orient ME
  5.16  Onalee Roberts,  De Leon Springs FL
  5.16  Judy Olsen,  Bonita Springs FL
  5.16  Dian Taylor,  Winnetka IL
  5.16  Maxine Doughton,  Deland FL
  5.15  Patricia Felton,  St Petersburg FL
  5.15  Darla Burris,  Largo FL
  5.13  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  5.13  Raymond Wise,  Valrico FL
  5.12  Ree Lyons,  Tampa FL
  5.10  Roland Belanger,  Bradenton FL
  5.08  Joe Rizzuto,  Delmar NY
  5.07  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.07  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.06  J Peter Tripp,  Vernon CT
  5.05  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  5.05  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.03  Donna Freeze,  Surrey BC
  5.03  Al Freeze,  Surrey BC
  5.03  Sharon Brown,  Bloomfield MI
  5.03  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  5.03  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  5.03  Selma Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  5.01  Mary Moran,  Altoona PA
  5.01  William Kao,  Lagrangeville NY
  5.01  Beatrice Stevens,  Altoona PA
  5.01  Helen Pawlowski,  Westfield MA
  4.99  Cecilia Powell,  Monroeville PA
  4.98  Clifford Hargrove,  Nepean ON
  4.97  Shirley Irish,  Erie PA
  4.96  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  4.95  Cortland Brovitz,  Naples FL
  4.95  Elizabeth Robinson,  Vero Beach FL
  4.95  Rita Furis,  Ambridge PA
  4.94  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
  4.89  David Meixner,  Sun City Center FL
  4.89  Carl Samuelson Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.88  Patricia Wright,  Charlotte NC
  4.87  R Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
  4.87  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.86  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
  4.84  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  4.84  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
  4.83  Nestor Burkhart,  Shaker Heights OH
  4.82  Roger Boyd,  Fairborn OH
  4.82  Teresa Barry,  Rye NY
  4.82  Mary Juenemann,  Bethesda MD
  4.81  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  4.79  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  4.79  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  4.79  D Robert Levering,  Naples FL
  4.79  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  4.79  Frances Strohm,  Naples FL
  4.78  Rose Morrell,  Richmond Hill ON
  4.78  Marie Ryan,  Thornhill ON
  4.78  Mary Butler,  Saint Louis MO
  4.76  Anne Finn,  Cincinnati OH
  4.76  Linda Abrahamson,  Longboat Key FL
  4.76  Lois Cohen,  Cincinnati OH
  4.75  H Kanoff,  Huntingdon Val PA
  4.74  Betty Horowitz,  New Bedford MA
  4.72  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  4.72  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  4.70  M Donnelly,  Nokomis FL
  4.70  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  4.68  Mark Goldschmidt,  Clearwater FL
  4.68  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  4.68  Gerald Lemieux,  Clearwater FL
  4.67  Charlotte Wheatley,  Bethany Beach DE
  4.67  Dorothy Hand,  Rehoboth Beach DE
  4.66  Charles Struzzieri,  South Weymouth MA
  4.64  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  4.64  Sheila Botti,  Burr Ridge IL
  4.64  Annelies Kelly,  Ottawa ON
  4.64  Julie Burke,  Chicago IL
  4.64  Lorraine Carrier,  Lecanto FL
  4.64  Patrick Carrier,  Lecanto FL
  4.63  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  4.61  Kathleen Landon,  Pittsford NY
  4.60  Page Jackson,  Saint Louis MO
  4.60  Margaret Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  4.59  John Dockray,  Villanova PA
  4.59  Edie Dockray,  Villanova PA
  4.58  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  4.58  Sylvia Ewing,  Nokomis FL
  4.57  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  4.56  Gerd Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
  4.56  Dotty Warrick,  Port Clinton OH
  4.56  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.56  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  4.56  June Stoiber,  Put-In-Bay OH
  4.56  Lorna Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
  4.55  Sylvia Hollander,  Boca Raton FL
  4.55  J Sue Gagliardi,  Ft Walton Bch FL
  4.55  Mary Smetana,  Palm Harbor FL
  4.55  Rhoda Raderman,  West Bloomfield MI
  4.55  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  4.54  Norman Rocco,  Sun City Center FL
  4.54  Raymond Grasser,  Sun City Center FL
  4.53  Marlene Tremblay,  Hayward WI
  4.53  Fern McCoy,  Hayward WI
  4.53  Theresa Hopkins,  Punta Gorda FL
  4.52  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  4.52  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  4.52  Gloria Golden,  Cranston RI
  4.51  Cydnie Reich,  W Bloomfield MI
  4.50  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  4.50  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  4.49  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  4.48  Margret Mundhenk,  Lake Placid FL
  4.48  Jeri McDonald,  Lake Placid FL
  4.44  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  4.44  Mary Ann Rank,  New Prt Rchy FL
  4.43  M Harlow,  Dunedin FL
  4.42  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
  4.42  Thomas Solberg,  Lecanto FL
  4.42  Wanda Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  4.42  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Robert Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  4.34  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  4.31  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  4.29  Evelyn Taylor,  Hernando FL
  4.29  Barbara Ahlers,  Evansville IN
  4.29  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  Colyn Phillips,  Hernando FL
  4.28  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
  4.24  Howard Logan,  Naples FL
  4.24  Barry Fleischman,  Wainscott NY
  4.24  Bob Logan,  Naples FL
  4.23  Sheila Goodman,  Narberth PA
  4.23  Harold Goodman,  Narberth PA
  4.22  Matthew Fienberg,  North Borough MA
  4.22  Jill Hunter,  Northborough MA
  4.22  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL
  4.22  David Land,  The Villages FL
  4.22  Irma Fioravanti,  Lakeland FL
  4.22  Dolores Wagner,  Lakeland FL
  4.18  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  4.18  Bobbie Straker,  Pekin IL
  4.11  Rosemary Kleis,  Solon OH
  4.11  Terry Geyer,  Bradenton FL
  4.10  Anne Maureen Ruddock,  Dunedin FL
  4.10  Don Webster,  Peterborough ON
  4.10  Janice Stephens,  Ann Arbor MI
  4.09  Lois Herald,  Nineveh IN
  4.09  Gwen Wilkerson,  Columbus IN
  4.09  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  4.09  Georgia Long,  Columbus IN
  4.09  Michelle Mataillet,  Miami FL
  4.09  Diana Strietelmeier,  Columbus IN
  4.08  Shelly Melchiorre,  Fort Myers FL
  4.08  Elizabeth Lewis,  Osprey FL
  4.08  Emily Williamson,  Advance NC
  4.08  Phoebe Abrams,  Fort Myers FL
  4.08  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  4.07  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  4.05  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  4.05  Abe Jakob,  Marietta GA
  4.04  Henry Daley,  Braintree MA
  4.03  Eileen Mischler,  Kalamazoo MI
  3.99  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.99  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
  3.99  Rhoda Krug,  Bryn Mawr PA
  3.98  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  3.96  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL
  3.96  Bonnie Ross,  Bradenton FL
  3.94  Don Stiegler,  Shelton CT
  3.91  Dee Becker,  Racine WI
  3.91  Joseph Murray,  Maple Shade NJ
  3.91  Ricki Rogers Gordon,  Moorestown NJ
  3.91  Walter Majewski,  W Seneca NY
  3.90  Robert Ivory,  Homosassa FL
  3.90  Leslie Lege,  Thurmont MD
  3.89  Paul Bacon,  Amherst MA
  3.86  Shelly Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.86  Mitchell Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.82  Barbara Sheehe,  Bradenton FL
  3.81  Audrey Seay,  Punta Gorda FL
  3.81  Patricia Soukup,  Vero Beach FL
  3.81  Vincent Soukup,  Vero Beach FL
  3.80  Lew Millenbach,  Albany NY
  3.80  Linda Millenbach,  Albany NY
  3.79  Martin De Bruin,  Egg Harbor Twp NJ
  3.78  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  3.78  Dave Anderson,  Tampa FL
  3.78  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  3.75  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  3.75  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  3.74  T Poisson,  Belle River ON
  3.74  Ronald Jaeger,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  3.71  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  3.70  Joan Hutchins,  Leesburg FL
  3.70  Ron Hutchins,  Leesburg FL
  3.69  Karen Land,  Keokuk IA
  3.68  Nancy Garvey,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.68  Ginger Lewis,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.64  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  3.64  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  3.62  Mary Ellen Vanzler,  Brooksville FL
  3.62  Tyll Vanzler,  Brooksville FL
  3.62  Frances Evers,  Columbus OH
  3.61  Mildred Bishop,  Tampa FL
  3.60  Grace Rosenke,  Racine WI
  3.60  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  3.59  Eliezer Solomon,  Ocean City MD
  3.59  Rick Fifield,  Paradise NL
  3.59  Frank Caul,  St. John's NL
  3.59  Gordon Simpson,  Dunedin FL
  3.59  Charlotte Hahn,  Ocean City MD
  3.59  Eleanor Bart,  Peterborough ON
  3.57  Kathy Stanford,  Leesburg FL
  3.56  Charles Crames,  White Plains NY
  3.56  Renee Crames,  White Plains NY
  3.54  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  3.53  Sally Brown,  New Canaan CT
  3.53  Berel Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
  3.53  Irwin Lowenstein,  Longboat Key FL
  3.53  Douglas Atkins,  Sun City Center FL
  3.53  George Brown,  New Canaan CT
  3.50  R Elaine Dreidame,  The Villages FL
  3.50  Joanne McClellan,  The Villages FL
  3.49  Elizabeth Euwer,  Sewickley PA
  3.49  Lois Haefner,  Fort Myers FL
  3.49  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  3.49  Theodore Robinson,  Naples FL
  3.48  James Outred,  Port Perry ON
  3.48  Robert Linnett,  Brighton ON
  3.47  Ledon Hitch,  Brandon FL
  3.47  David Turner,  Stouffville ON
  3.46  Susan Cooper,  Elmira NY
  3.45  Judie Lamberton,  Erie PA
  3.43  Carl Wheeler,  Fort Wayne IN
  3.43  Robert Stackhouse,  Indianapolis IN
  3.43  Sue Elder,  Lecanto FL
  3.43  Carol Wise,  Chagrin Falls OH
  3.43  Patricia Reichl,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Lawrence Wise,  Chagrin Falls OH
  3.43  Cynthia Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  3.42  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  3.41  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  3.40  Ailene De Land,  Bradenton FL
  3.40  Steven Treiber,  Le Claire IA
  3.40  Lois Davis,  Sarasota FL
  3.39  G Wright,  Sun City Center FL
  3.39  Bonnie Greenlee,  Sardinia OH
  3.38  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.37  Bonnie Hamden,  Shelby Twp MI
  3.37  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  3.37  Mary Gerney,  Venice FL
  3.36  Patricia Mikelson,  Marco Island FL
  3.36  Dorothy Lyons,  Marco Island FL
  3.35  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Edward Russell,  W  Tisbury MA
  3.35  Deirdre Ling,  West Tisbury MA
  3.35  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.34  Jeanne Guidera,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Martha Noll,  Avalon NJ
  3.33  Angela Lohmann,  Avalon NJ
  3.32  Helena Fine,  Naples FL
  3.32  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  3.32  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  3.32  Louis Trautwein III,  Naples FL
  3.29  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  3.28  Jody Sosebee,  Sun City Center FL
  3.27  Robert Hazelwood,  Alexander ME
  3.27  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  3.22  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  3.22  Leonard Frischer,  Boca Raton FL
  3.22  Rhoda Frischer,  Boca Raton FL
  3.22  Richard Kearney,  Vero Beach FL
  3.20  Emily Doran,  Haines City FL
  3.20  Donald Brown,  Haines City FL
  3.19  Jan Pass,  Saint Louis MO
  3.19  Suzanne Broddon,  Saint Louis MO
  3.18  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  3.18  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  3.17  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  3.13  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  3.13  Arthur Kronfeld,  Manhasset NY
  3.13  Mona Kronfeld,  Manhasset NY
  3.13  Donald Bender,  Sun City Center FL
  3.13  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  3.12  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  3.12  Patricia Gibbs,  Cleveland OH
  3.09  Irma Larsen,  Racine WI
  3.09  Barbara Gifford,  Naples FL
  3.09  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  3.08  Sally Jepsen,  Fort Myers FL
  3.08  Sharon Lau,  Ft Myers FL
  3.07  Patricia Sheets,  Marco Island FL
  3.07  Marc Sylvester,  Edinboro PA
  3.07  Dorene Carloni,  Sarasota FL
  3.04  Judith Harris,  W Terre Haute IN
  3.04  Sandra Dickson,  Collingwood ON
  3.04  Allan Clamage,  Stamford CT
  3.04  James Bottom,  Russell Springs KY
  3.03  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
  3.03  June Wood,  Sarasota FL
  3.01  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  3.00  Rolande Belangr,  Bradenton FL
  3.00  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  Elaine Berger,  Hackensack NJ
  2.98  Sheldon Berger,  Hackensack NJ
  2.98  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  2.97  Lenore Silver,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.97  Arnold Federman,  Palisades Park NJ
  2.95  Charles Sheehe,  Bradenton FL
  2.94  Esther Flashner,  Chapel Hill NC
  2.94  Martin Marks,  Chapel Hill NC
  2.94  Kris Boswinkel,  Duluth MN
  2.94  Neal Boswinkel,  Duluth MN
  2.93  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.93  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.92  Harriet Philips,  S Dartmouth MA
  2.92  Naomi Weitzman,  Venice FL
  2.92  Bernard Shriber,  Sharon MA
  2.92  Tony Rocci,  Hilliard OH
  2.91  Jerry Lindenberg,  Atlanta GA
  2.91  Mary Huttenlocher,  Bonita Spgs FL
  2.91  Peggy Barrett,  Cincinnati OH
  2.91  Doris Jefferies,  Bloomfield MI
  2.90  Toni Rosenblatt,  Cockeysville MD
  2.90  Suellen Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.90  Carolyn Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  2.90  Sally Hill,  Webster NY
  2.89  Mary Reid,  Simcoe ON
  2.89  Mary Collver,  Simcoe ON
  2.88  Ray Jones,  Bradenton FL
  2.87  Adeline Garcia,  Tampa FL
  2.87  V Pausch,  St Petersburg FL
  2.87  Polly Lafon,  Marco Island FL
  2.87  Bill Davis,  Holiday FL
  2.87  Birgitta Jones,  Marco Island FL
  2.86  Marilyn Doman,  Chagrin Falls OH
  2.85  Marilou Whalen,  Delray Beach FL
  2.83  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.82  Eugene Morawski,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.81  Jo Omestad,  Plant City FL
  2.80  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  2.80  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
  2.80  Silvana Bellini,  St Petersburg FL
  2.80  Frank Samuels,  S Pasadena FL
  2.79  Dorothy Eveleigh,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.77  Hilary Wood,  Sarasota FL
  2.76  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring FL
  2.76  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.74  Hannah Lazin,  Sarasota FL
  2.74  Carol Cohen,  Harrisburg PA
  2.73  Jimmie Lou Jacobs,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.73  Carole Bivens,  Maryville TN
  2.72  Dorothy Rowe,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Martha Mos,  Kansas City MO
  2.68  Donald Brunner,  Bradenton FL
  2.67  Judy Bromley,  Toronto ON
  2.67  Elizabeth McKenzie,  Naples FL
  2.67  Shirley Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  2.67  Hersh Bromley,  Toronto ON
  2.67  Edwina Giuliano,  Naples FL
  2.67  Alma Kalfus,  Delray Beach FL
  2.67  Linda Woodham,  Loveland OH
  2.67  Ronald Reynolds,  Venice FL
  2.67  Constance Reynolds,  Venice FL
  2.64  Phyllis Howell,  Sarasota FL
  2.64  Richard Howell,  Sarasota FL
  2.64  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  2.64  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  2.64  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  2.62  Jean Gillies,  Bradenton FL
  2.62  Michele Griffin,  Penfield NY
  2.61  Sallie Caty,  Clearwater FL
  2.61  Suzanne Davis,  Buffalo NY
  2.61  Layne Plock,  Rotona West FL
  2.61  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  2.60  Gerry Panos,  Holiday FL
  2.60  Joan Griffin,  New Port Richey FL
  2.59  Sophie Schorr-Reiner,  Bradenton FL
  2.59  Julius Reiner,  Bradenton FL
  2.59  Karen Coe,  Ewing IL
  2.59  John Coe,  Ewing IL
  2.59  Lorraine Peters,  Sarasota FL
  2.58  J Laros,  Tucson AZ
  2.58  Linda Maloney,  Rockville MD
  2.58  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  2.58  Barbara Metselaar,  Rye Brook NY
  2.58  Jewel Laros,  Tucson AZ
  2.58  Pattee Mulford,  Norwalk IA
  2.58  Denise Scott,  Des Moines IA
  2.57  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.56  Doris Weil,  Moreland Hills OH
  2.54  Alexandria Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Sylvia Scheiner,  Longboat Key FL
  2.53  Marilyn Griffing,  Sarasota FL
  2.53  Raelene Kirkbride,  Tampa FL
  2.52  Palmyra O'Leary,  Mattapoisett MA
  2.52  John O'Leary,  Mattapoisett MA
  2.51  Robert Schwab,  Bethesda MD
  2.51  Anne Derbes,  Bethesda MD
  2.50  Nancy Neil,  Sarasota FL
  2.50  Margery Hedegard,  Homewood IL
  2.46  Jane Holman,  Delton MI
  2.45  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  2.45  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
  2.44  Joyce Feher,  Signal Mt TN
  2.43  Allan Weagle,  Shrewsbury MA
  2.43  Ellen Oelsner,  New York NY
  2.43  Judi Radin,  New York NY
  2.43  Alice Weagle,  Shrewsbury MA
  2.39  Maureen Koseff,  Erie PA
  2.39  Douglas Durst,  New York NY
  2.39  John Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.39  Alan Koseff,  Erie PA
  2.36  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  2.35  Ronald Butters,  Bracebridge ON
  2.35  Rita Butters,  Bracebridge ON
  2.35  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  2.34  Joanne Watson,  Sarasota FL
  2.33  Esther Bankuti,  Fort Myers FL
  2.33  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.33  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
  2.33  Beryl Chaby,  Sarasota FL
  2.33  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
  2.30  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  Alice Berridge,  Woodbury NY
  2.29  Edmund Berridge,  Woodbury NY
  2.27  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.27  John Kaufman,  White Plains NY
  2.26  Mary Ellen Langacher,  Sarasota FL
  2.26  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  2.24  Betty Miller,  Clearwater FL
  2.24  Anne Hennum,  Mississauga ON
  2.24  Matthew Szynkiewicz,  New Port Richey FL
  2.24  Barbara Nudelman,  Chicago IL
  2.24  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  2.21  Linda McDade,  South Fulton TN
  2.21  Nancy Warrington,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.19  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  2.19  Robert Colton,  Brantford ON
  2.19  Jeanne Colton,  Brantford ON
  2.19  Sharon Larson,  Cheshire CT
  2.19  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  2.19  Dianne Elie,  Southington CT
  2.18  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  2.18  Diane Wharen,  Largo FL
  2.15  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  William Hamden,  Shelby Twp MI
  2.13  Paul Peters,  Sarasota FL
  2.13  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.13  Diana Druker,  West Windsor NJ
  2.13  Roberta Frank,  Pennington NJ
  2.13  David Vendittis,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  2.12  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
  2.11  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  2.11  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  2.11  William Bunn,  Brentwood MO
  2.08  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  James Plecas,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.08  Sharon Paulus,  East Syracuse NY
  2.08  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.08  Robert Simard,  East Syracuse NY
  2.08  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  2.06  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  2.06  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  2.05  Nellie Lim,  Temple Terrace FL
  2.05  Fay Ennis,  Tampa FL
  2.05  Daniel Bowdish,  Tampa FL
  2.05  Henry Ennis,  Tampa FL
  2.04  John Hanson,  Naples FL
  2.04  Helen Cook,  Troy MI
  2.04  Lois Odenweller,  Venice FL
  2.04  Marilyn Hanson,  Naples FL
  1.98  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  1.98  Ann Benmayor,  North Port FL
  1.97  Katharine White,  Plattsburgh NY
  1.97  Kaye Summers,  Shawnee Mission KS
  1.96  Carol Suedhoff,  Fort Wayne IN
  1.96  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  1.96  Craig Herold,  Fort Wayne IN
  1.96  Peggy Herner,  Largo FL
  1.96  Peggy Kehoe,  Naples FL
  1.96  V Edwards,  Iowa City IA
  1.96  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  John Cagney,  Frankfort IL
  1.96  Edith Cagney,  Frankfort IL
  1.96  Meyer Rhode,  Rydal PA
  1.96  Rhea Rhode,  Rydal PA
  1.95  Peter Stoyanov,  Emmaus PA
  1.94  Martha Graves,  Stilwell KS
  1.94  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  1.92  Lavonne Reed,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.92  Gareth Reed,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.92  Barbara Hankin,  Safety Harbor FL
  1.92  Ann Genter,  Ludington MI
  1.91  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
  1.89  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  1.88  Howard Schuyler,  Fort Washington MD
  1.88  Catherine Smith,  Fort Washington MD
  1.88  Howard Richter,  Wayland MA
  1.87  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  1.87  Roger Reff,  Pensacola FL
  1.86  Larry Keyser,  Linwood NJ
  1.86  Nancy Keyser,  Linwood NJ
  1.85  Iwan Koropeckyj,  Elkins Park PA
  1.85  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  1.85  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  1.85  Jan Bristol,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Robert Riggs,  Saint Louis MO
  1.84  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.81  Elisabeth Nelson,  Hudson WI
  1.81  Grace Charron,  Fall River MA
  1.79  John Behr,  Ellenton FL
  1.79  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  1.79  Diane Dyla,  Hazel Park MI
  1.78  Lorraine Quittman,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.78  Patricia Van Aman,  Broadview Hts OH
  1.76  Eda Newhouse,  Scarsdale NY
  1.75  Diane Blake,  Erie PA
  1.75  Ellen Murray,  Erie PA
  1.74  Margaret Like,  Sebring FL
  1.74  Tom Rebec,  Sebring FL
  1.73  Clementina Di Carlo,  Schenectady NY
  1.73  Francine Herlovich,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.73  Michael Campbell,  Estero FL
  1.73  Beverly Carr,  Treasure Island FL
  1.72  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Arthur Frank,  Pennington NJ
  1.71  Bruce McGinley,  Venice FL
  1.71  Herbert Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
  1.71  Esmond Druker,  West Windsor NJ
  1.71  Nancy Grantham,  Hendersonville NC
  1.70  Marjorie Alpaugh,  Crystal River FL
  1.70  Gwen Meehan-Braun,  Manitowoc WI
  1.70  Susan Russett,  Homosassa FL
  1.70  J Kloever,  Bradenton FL
  1.70  Robert Braun,  Manitowoc WI
  1.69  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Joan Bayley-Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  1.68  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Harvey Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  David Hall,  The Villages FL
  1.68  Linda Hall,  The Villages FL
  1.67  Leonard Blessing,  New Providence NJ
  1.65  Lester Stanford,  Don Mills ON
  1.65  Mary Stanford,  Don Mills ON
  1.65  Beverly Prechtel,  York PA
  1.64  Kathy Mullen,  Amagansett NY
  1.63  Eli Freedman,  Sarasota FL
  1.63  Aileen Gardner,  Bradenton FL
  1.62  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Virginia Buehner,  Bradenton FL
  1.61  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  1.58  Eddie Conner,  Chambersburg PA
  1.58  Dave Anthony,  Fort Myers FL
  1.57  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.57  Aris Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Mary Ann Downes,  Bal Harbour FL
  1.57  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  1.56  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.56  Lois Kaufman,  Charleston WV
  1.56  Rose Ritter,  Nokomis FL
  1.56  Bessie Haley,  Charleston WV
  1.56  Claire Moore,  Venice FL
  1.56  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  1.55  Barbara Gray,  Treasure Island FL
  1.55  Evelyn Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  1.55  Audrey Warren,  North Potomac MD
  1.55  Joseph Branconi,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Rose Ludes,  Sun City Center FL
  1.55  David Stephenson,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Cathryn Peters,  Winter Haven FL
  1.55  Jack Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  1.55  Melissa Swartz,  St Petersburg FL
  1.55  Pat Denapoli,  Windsor ON
  1.55  Jacqueline Buck,  Sun City Center FL
  1.54  Moira Harrington,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.54  Carol Stonis,  Natrona Heights PA
  1.53  Audrey Sasson,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Mary Martin,  Bradenton FL
  1.53  Michael Salis,  Bonaire GA
  1.53  Lana Salis,  Bonaire GA
  1.52  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  1.51  Stephen Braitman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.51  Susan Braitman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.50  Kathleen Clarke,  Boothwyn PA
  1.50  George Hutzelman,  Venice FL
  1.50  Robert Clarke,  Boothwyn PA
  1.50  Patricia Nickell,  New Orleans LA
  1.49  Donald Dickson,  Collingwood ON
  1.48  Avis Von Eschen,  St Pete's Bch FL
  1.48  Donald Quittschreiber,  Fargo ND
  1.48  Ruth Swain,  Fargo ND
  1.48  Sheila Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
  1.47  Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald,  Queensbury NY
  1.47  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Wayne Martin,  Ocean Springs MS
  1.46  Heroldine Ukelson,  Cincinnati OH
  1.46  Jim Maloney,  Seminole FL
  1.46  Louis Ukelson,  Cincinnati OH
  1.46  William Saitta,  St Petersburg FL
  1.46  Pat Bannister,  Gautier MS
  1.45  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  1.45  Donald Jessop,  Palmetto FL
  1.45  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  James O'Brien,  Cape Coral FL
  1.44  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
  1.44  Darlene Cole,  Bradenton FL
  1.44  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
  1.43  Ginny Steele,  Fort Collins CO
  1.41  Lois Sanders,  Fairport NY
  1.40  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  1.40  Richard Knapp,  Kanata ON
  1.38  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  1.38  Gerda Odell,  Bradenton FL
  1.37  John Murray,  Clearwater FL
  1.37  Peter Maloney,  Breezy Point NY
  1.37  Janet Valentine,  Ft Myers FL
  1.37  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Sharron Broadwell,  Sanibel FL
  1.37  Nicholas Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  1.37  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Penny Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  1.35  Nancy Wills,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Sabra Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  1.34  William Smith,  Fayetteville PA
  1.33  Peter Cohn,  Blue Ridge GA
  1.33  Carol Willis,  Sarasota FL
  1.33  Jean Farrell,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Alan Turtle,  St Petersburg FL
  1.32  Mary Turtle,  St Petersburg FL
  1.31  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Renee Crain,  Clearwater FL
  1.30  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.30  Robinson Sterling,  St Petersburg FL
  1.29  Ann Keen,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Ernest Ellison,  Longboat Key FL
  1.28  Janice Roth,  Jackson NJ
  1.26  Lonnie Lozier,  Arcadia FL
  1.25  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.24  Gregory Wigle Crawford,  Valrico FL
  1.24  Dottie Harrop,  Port Charlotte FL
  1.24  Edna Skoog,  Nokomis FL
  1.24  A Edward Skoog,  Nokomis FL
  1.24  Jerry Hensch,  Holiday FL
  1.24  Violet Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  1.24  Peter Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  1.24  Michael Komar,  Fort Myers FL
  1.24  Donna Eash,  Fostoria OH
  1.24  Randall Durgee,  Arcadia FL
  1.24  Jeffrey Krebs,  Irvington NY
  1.24  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Richard Jensen,  Longboat Key FL
  1.24  Diane Drinnon,  Fort Myers FL
  1.24  Gerald Sokol,  Tampa FL
  1.24  Pat Kelly,  Palm Harbor FL
  1.24  Dorothy McDowell,  Simcoe ON
  1.24  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  1.24  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Chuck May,  Fort Ogden FL
  1.24  Ruth Popik,  Bradenton FL
  1.24  Pearl Macrae,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  1.24  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  1.24  Malcolm Popik,  Bradenton FL
  1.23  Elaine Duff,  Willowdale ON
  1.22  Albert Kirlin,  Babson Park FL
  1.22  Jane Kirlin,  Babson Park FL
  1.22  Daniel Drago,  Winter Haven FL
  1.22  Nancy Ward,  Englewood FL
  1.22  Ray Feher,  Signal Mt TN
  1.22  Margaret Drago,  Winter Haven FL
  1.22  Louise Wattles,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Clarisse Vilinsky,  Brooklyn NY
  1.19  Trish Baumgartner,  Kansas City MO
  1.19  Rhoda Devorin,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.18  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.18  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.18  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.17  Rita Paul,  Bradenton FL
  1.16  Welton Gersony,  Palisades NY
  1.16  Susan Gersony,  Palisades NY
  1.16  Joan Haussmann,  Naples FL
  1.16  Barbara Rahuba,  Wayne NJ
  1.16  Everett John Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  1.15  Beth Anderson,  Warren OH
  1.15  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Dorothy Barkowsky,  Cape Coral FL
  1.12  Buzzy August,  Hobe Sound FL
  1.12  Aileen Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  1.12  Barbara Pratt,  Miami FL
  1.12  Kenneth Smith,  Hialeah FL
  1.12  David Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  1.11  Z Sherwood,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  P Max Vaight,  Toronto ON
  1.10  Dianne Belk,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  Trevor Lumb,  Atlanta GA
  1.10  Larry Calder,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Marilyn Fulton,  Lady Lake FL
  1.09  Dennis Lytton,  Tampa FL
  1.09  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Jeffrey Garbus,  Lutz FL
  1.09  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
  1.09  Wayne Shuman,  Tampa FL
  1.09  Judy Doris,  Short Hills NJ
  1.08  Robert Parlin,  Naples FL
  1.08  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Nancy Watkins,  Cumming GA
  1.08  Dan Plato,  Atlanta GA
  1.08  Rene Butyn,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Marguerite Zahoruiko,  Grant FL
  1.07  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  1.07  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  1.06  Robert Lane,  Beachwood OH
  1.06  Joanne Lane,  Beachwood OH
  1.05  Betty Smith,  Vero Beach FL
  1.05  Joe Marrier Jr,  Falmouth MA
  1.05  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  1.05  Ramona Marrier,  Falmouth MA
  1.05  Lois Zeisler,  Naples FL
  1.05  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  1.03  Jon Rankin,  Nichols NY
  1.03  Bernadine Rice,  Reston VA
  1.03  Emily Rankin,  Nichols NY
  1.03  D Balsmeyer,  Middletown OH
  1.03  Vincent Rice,  Reston VA
  1.02  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  1.02  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  1.01  Ann Vasington,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  1.00  David Bogrette,  Shelby Twp MI
  1.00  John Dunlap,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.00  Richard Robbins,  Pahoa HI
  1.00  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  0.99  Stephen Hess,  Lake Worth FL
  0.99  Suzanne Durst,  New York NY
  0.98  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Patricia Dye,  Venice FL
  0.98  G Cohn,  Chicago IL
  0.98  Barbara Greer,  Nokomis FL
  0.98  Bradley Craig,  Ligonier PA
  0.97  Robert Murphy,  Sun City Center FL
  0.97  Patricia Rippel,  Blairsville PA
  0.97  Jerry Rippel,  Blairsville PA
  0.97  Kathleen Kelly,  Sun City Center FL
  0.95  Phyllis Wann,  Berlin MD
  0.95  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Duane Ed Rancourt,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  James Thomas,  Hernando FL
  0.93  Mary Petit,  East Windsor CT
  0.93  Albert Vaccaro,  Venive FL
  0.93  Diane Deutch,  Saint Louis MO
  0.93  Ed Deutch,  Creve Coeur MO
  0.93  Mary Fisher,  Plainwell MI
  0.92  Mercedes Richards,  Toronto ON
  0.92  Robert Richards,  Toronto ON
  0.92  Rebecca Sharp,  Jackxville Bch FL
  0.92  Fred Mohl,  Matteson IL
  0.90  Doris Murelle,  St Petersburg FL
  0.90  Patricia Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  0.90  Joseph Putnam,  Largo FL
  0.90  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
  0.90  Robert Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  0.89  Haskel Stone Jr,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Kenneth Towns,  Monticello KY
  0.89  Janet Towns,  Monticello KY
  0.89  Sharon Stone,  Bradenton FL
  0.87  Sandra Lindheimer,  Lexington MA
  0.87  Mary Hart,  Tampa FL
  0.87  Eugene Wegner,  Crescent Bch FL
  0.87  Ann Boes,  Beaver Falls PA
  0.87  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.87  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Sue Semple,  Venice FL
  0.87  Ellen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.87  George Wood,  Gulfport FL
  0.87  Joyce Miles,  Tampa FL
  0.87  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Murray Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.87  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  0.87  Marylou Ford,  Beaver Falls PA
  0.87  Michael Lindheimer,  Lexington MA
  0.87  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Eileen Watson,  Sebring FL
  0.86  Viktoria Spearin,  Lake Wales FL
  0.86  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
  0.86  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  0.85  Charles Badain,  Nokomis FL
  0.84  Peggy Weibel,  Erie PA
  0.84  Joan Landers,  St Peterbrg Bch FL
  0.84  Pam Hiller,  St Petersburg FL
  0.83  Joan Ellen Bernard,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  0.82  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
  0.81  Frances Kurk,  Sebring FL
  0.81  Margaret High,  Marion IL
  0.81  Arline Hunter,  Sebring FL
  0.81  Robert Kurk,  Sebring FL
  0.81  Eileen Garabedian,  Andover MA
  0.81  Tamar Odell,  Highland NY
  0.80  Gene Chufar,  Fort Myers FL
  0.80  Jane Chufar,  Fort Myers FL
  0.80  Leonara Dale,  Tamarac FL
  0.80  Norman Dale,  Tamarac FL
  0.79  Roberto Marcialis,  Bradenton FL
  0.79  Leonard Kern,  Bradenton FL
  0.79  Mary Kern,  Bradenton FL
  0.79  Lucia Marcialis,  Bradenton FL
  0.77  Charlotte Gesner,  N Ft Myers FL
  0.77  Jack Gassert,  Placida FL
  0.77  Jean Gassert,  Placida FL
  0.77  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
  0.77  Carol S Willis,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Patricia O'Gorman,  Venice FL
  0.77  Kimberly O'Gorman,  Venice FL
  0.77  Jean M Farrell,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Sally Sharp,  Akron OH
  0.75  Gretchen Dietz,  Oakland MI
  0.75  Oliva Ouellette,  Dunedin FL
  0.75  Robert Munsell,  Clearwater FL
  0.75  Margaret Davis,  Rochester Hills MI
  0.74  Muriel Zeldis,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Bill Zeldis,  W Hartford CT
  0.74  Joann Kelly,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.72  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  0.72  Henry Goldhirsch,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Ellie Moylan,  Ellenton FL
  0.72  Patricia Filliater,  Smithfield VA
  0.71  Nancy Griewahn,  Erie PA
  0.71  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  0.71  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  0.71  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  0.71  William Kroeck,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  Mary O'Donnell,  San Antonio FL
  0.71  Myron Siegel,  Delray Beach FL
  0.71  Rose Marie Paulette,  San Antonio FL
  0.71  Judith Siegel,  Delray Beach FL
  0.70  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.70  Marvin Bartels,  Franklin TN
  0.70  Mary Bartels,  Franklin TN
  0.70  Toni Rocci,  Hilliard OH
  0.70  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.69  Sally Rogers,  Mississauga ON
  0.68  Mary Lou Johnson,  Palmetto FL
  0.67  Joy Dunkelman,  St Louis MO
  0.67  Rena Rein,  St Petersburg FL
  0.67  Lois Copperman,  St Petersburg FL
  0.67  Charles Lapidus,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.67  Justine Solomon,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Robert Nelson,  Hudson WI
  0.64  Marilyn Keisler,  N Huntingdon PA
  0.64  Carol Kachavos,  Oldsmar FL
  0.64  Thomas Schnebly,  Valrico FL
  0.64  M Bernard Keisler,  N Huntingdon PA
  0.64  Doyle Rickett,  Clearwater FL
  0.64  Leah Chernov,  Chevy Chase MD
  0.64  P David Chernov,  Chevy Chase MD
  0.64  Frances Rynerson,  Bradenton FL
  0.64  Helen Bowser,  Auburn NH
  0.64  Robert Sell,  Sun City Center FL
  0.64  Barbara Kupferberg,  Highland Park IL
  0.64  Patricia Taylor,  Altoona PA
  0.63  Larry Chegwidden,  Clearwater FL
  0.62  Roger Papineau,  Windsor ON
  0.62  Joseph Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.62  Barbara Graham,  Tampa FL
  0.62  Jacqueline Papineau,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.62  Edith Schaffer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.62  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  0.62  Donald Cisek,  St Charles IL
  0.61  Carmel Izzo,  Johnston RI
  0.60  Carole Beer,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.60  Sandy Gilbert,  Montoursville PA
  0.60  Doris Shultz,  Sun City Center FL
  0.60  Peg Herz,  Williamsport PA
  0.60  Eleanor Zurier,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.60  Laura Bachenheimer,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.60  Fred Gilbert,  Montoursville PA
  0.60  Annabel Morris,  Kingston PA
  0.60  Dick Lutton,  Three Oaks MI
  0.60  Barb Lutton,  Three Oaks MI
  0.58  Paul Reamer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.58  Joyce Peck,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL
  0.58  Doris Nall,  Tampa FL
  0.58  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  0.58  Phyllis Veihmeyer,  Tampa FL
  0.58  Gerald Isaacs,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Jo Fischer,  Sarasota Sq FL
  0.57  Jean Molbreak,  Madison WI
  0.56  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  0.56  Nancy Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  0.56  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Clearwater FL
  0.56  Sylvia Messer,  Newberry FL
  0.56  Patsy Morgan,  Gainesville FL
  0.56  Betty Payton,  W Hartford CT
  0.55  Francine Smolar,  Boca Raton FL
  0.55  Irwin Gustow,  Bradenton FL
  0.55  Susan Colton,  Suffern NY
  0.55  Arnold Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.54  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  0.54  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.54  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.54  Elaine Friedman,  E Setauket NY
  0.52  Ellie Moylan,  Ellenton MA
  0.52  Sandra Hetrick,  Racine WI
  0.52  Mary Kaufmann,  Racine WI
  0.52  Ryan Miller,  Tampa FL
  0.51  Dorothy Garrett,  Milan IN
  0.51  Tiger Wolpert,  Beach Haven NJ
  0.51  Robert Larsen,  Racine WI
  0.51  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Tony Ferroni,  Keswick VA
  0.51  Millie Wolpert,  Beach Haven NJ
  0.49  Mary Anne Dellinger,  Richmond VA
  0.49  Ardean Black,  Orient ME
  0.49  Gerald Dellinger,  Richmond VA
  0.47  William Murphy Jr,  St Petersburgh FL
  0.47  Thomas Cox,  Laredo TX
  0.47  Nathaniel Fine,  Louisville KY
  0.47  Marion Fine,  Louisville KY
  0.45  Phillip McGee,  Valrico FL
  0.45  Karol McGee,  Valrico FL
  0.45  James Jones,  Bradenton FL
  0.45  Louise Stone,  St Petersbury FL
  0.44  Marle Abramson,  Longboat Key FL
  0.44  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  0.44  Iris Minner,  Spring Park MN
  0.44  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  0.44  Anne O'Connell,  Naples FL
  0.44  Richard Burns,  Southold NY
  0.44  Claire Buete,  Marco Island FL
  0.43  Boots Frey,  Canton OH
  0.43  Patricia Rhonehouse,  Fort Myers FL
  0.43  Mary Giannella,  Wayne NJ
  0.43  Rita Baird,  Fort Myers FL
  0.43  Peter Mazzei,  West Warwick RI
  0.42  Connie Amos,  Dayton OH
  0.42  Warren Tripp,  Dayton OH
  0.41  Elaine Cline,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  0.40  Joyce Holland,  Bettendorf IA
  0.40  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  0.40  Gerard Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  0.40  Karen Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  0.40  Kay Arzberger,  Davenport IA
  0.40  Sanford Naiditch,  Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Raymond Holland,  Bettendorf IA
  0.40  Joan Whipple,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  0.40  Frances Jensen,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.40  Barbara Apel,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.40  Earl Sharff,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Evelyn Evans,  Sun City Center FL
  0.40  Patricia Davis,  Yardley PA
  0.40  Edward Cotilla,  Churchville PA
  0.40  Linda Cotilla,  Churchville PA
  0.40  Robert Arzberger,  Davenport IA
  0.40  Shirley Olex,  Yardley PA
  0.39  Berel Abrams,     
  0.39  Irwin Lowenstein,     
  0.39  Stanley Engeberg,  Bradenton FL
  0.37  Ann Hennum,  Canada LA
  0.37  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Marilyn Pirochta,  Lansing MI
  0.36  Karen Platt,  Belleair FL
  0.36  K Kristiansen,  Clearwater FL
  0.36  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  0.36  Diane Laforte,  Hinsdale IL
  0.36  Zev Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  0.36  Joseph Sargent,  Rochester NY
  0.36  Jane Morrissey,  Hinsdale IL
  0.36  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  0.32  Carolyn Doll,  Cincinnati OH
  0.32  Rose Marie Knight,  Ardmore PA
  0.31  Lester Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.31  Lorraine Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.31  Susan Kaston,  Briarcliff Mnr NY
  0.31  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.31  Sharon Hagen,  Sarasota FL
  0.31  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.31  Robert Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  0.31  Joe Kaston,  Briarcliff Mnr NY
  0.30  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
  0.30  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Janet Bone,  Bradenton FL
  0.29  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Patricia Janis,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Jerry Cook,  Bradenton FL
  0.27  Ginny Eckert,  Racine WI
  0.27  Jennifer Musson,  Racine WI
  0.20  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.20  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL
  0.20  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  0.20  James Bard,  Port Huron MI
  0.20  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
  0.18  Mary Murray,  Sarasota FL
  0.10  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  0.10  Helen Sullivan,     
  0.10  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
Use Back Button to return to last page