SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 20 - 26, 2006
District 9 299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
59.40 Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 102
59.40 Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 102
26.08 David Newton, Panama City Bch FL 219
26.00 Joseph Enis, Bradenton FL 102
26.00 Karen Enis, Bradenton FL 102
25.95 Valerie Terris, Sarasota FL 102
24.05 Harris Silver, Sarasota FL 102
22.40 Gloria Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
22.40 John Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
22.17 Ian Grant, Nokomis FL 102
21.91 Audrey Hildebrand, Belleair Bluffs FL 128
20.30 Calvin Cobb Jr, Naples FL 128
20.30 M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL 128
19.72 Mary Cocotos, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
19.72 Edna Lauer, Spring Hill FL 128
19.72 Paul Lauer, Spring Hill FL 128
19.72 Montyne Winokur, West Palm Bch FL 128
19.72 Paul Winokur, West Palm Beach FL 128
18.80 Irene Pinski, Venice FL 128
17.17 Marlene Foster, Bonita Springs FL 128
17.09 Brian O'Connell, Sarasota FL 102
16.48 Anita Palmer, Bradenton FL 128
16.47 Thomas Pentecost, Sarasota FL 102
16.13 Georgia Spillman, Sun City Center FL 128
15.69 I Karpay, Land O Lakes FL 128
15.26 Donna Dorgan, Spring Hill FL 128
15.26 John Dorgan, Spring Hill FL 128
14.64 Janice Hannsz, Naples FL 128
14.62 Carole Remick, Sarasota FL 102
14.19 Charles Palmer, Bradenton FL 128
14.07 Donald Bloch, Naples FL 128
14.07 Chet Skapczynski, Ocala FL 128
14.07 Marge Skapczynski, Ocala FL 128
14.07 Kenn Thornton, Hernando FL 128
13.70 Anthony Redmond, Vero Beach FL 240
13.70 Susanne Redmond, Vero Beach FL 240
13.67 Len Ringel, Gainesville FL 128
13.21 Arlene Selman, Bradenton FL 128
13.19 Kahren Arbitman, Winter Park FL 240
13.19 Laurie Pastrano, Winter Park FL 240
12.90 Charlotte Connelly, Tampa FL 128
12.90 Rita Johnson, Tampa FL 128
12.86 Barry Capal, Longboat Key FL 102
12.86 Hazel Capal, Longboat Key FL 102
12.77 Bill Ulrich, Spring Hill FL 128
12.77 Madeline Ulrich, Spring Hill FL 128
12.40 Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL 128
12.33 Raymond Skelton, San Antonio FL 128
12.17 Donald Freese, St Pete Beach FL 128
12.14 David Polk, North Port FL 128
12.14 Kitty Polk, North Port FL 128
12.00 Howard Coley, Brooksville FL 128
12.00 Terri Coley, Brooksville FL 128
12.00 Sue Marshman, Venice FL 128
12.00 John Wilson, Venice FL 128
11.94 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL 102
11.70 Gary Johnson, Mt Dora FL 128
11.65 Robert Mehn, Bradenton FL 128
11.65 Michael Soobitsky, Bradenton FL 128
11.65 Lois Tankerley, Bradenton FL 128
11.60 Renee Benn, Naples FL 128
11.60 Janis Savitt, Naples FL 128
11.55 Eric Errickson, Ocala FL 128
11.55 Harry Parrish, Ocala FL 128
11.51 Arthur Stuckey, Temple Terrace FL 128
11.50 Murray Selman, Bradenton FL 128
11.36 John Rains III, Tampa FL 128
11.34 Jan Ramus, Leesburg FL 128
11.34 John Ramus, Leesburg FL 128
11.29 Doris Yolish, Bradenton FL 128
11.23 Helen Barde, Mount Dora FL 128
11.00 Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL 102
10.90 Gail Jeffrey, Sarasota FL 102
10.87 Marilyn Hornstein, Boynton Beach FL 128
10.87 Helen Newmark, Boynton Beach FL 128
10.85 Jayne Forstenzer, Longboat Key FL 102
10.39 Ramarao Desiraju, Winter Springs FL 240
10.26 Lennart Lindqvist, Cape Coral FL 128
10.17 Rita Donovan, Vero Beach FL 240
10.01 Judie Frank, Tamarac FL 243
10.01 Paul Frank, Tamarac FL 243
9.76 Mary Misischia, University Park FL 102
9.74 Irene Exler, Boca Raton FL 128
9.27 Mary Riegel, Osprey FL 102
9.22 Laura Denenholz, Bradenton FL 128
9.13 Carol Stanley, Ft Myers FL 128
9.13 Edward Stanley, Ft Myers FL 128
8.79 Margaret Goldfarb, Miami FL 128
8.75 Martha Loeffel, Ocala FL 128
8.75 Cecilia Regan, Ocala FL 128
8.24 John Phillip, Deerfield Bch FL 243
8.24 Caroline Phillip-Braun, Deerfield Bch FL 243
8.10 Lauretta Cavrudatz, Bradenton FL 102
8.07 Marjorie Smink, Ft Myers FL 128
8.07 Jerry Warren, N Ft Myers FL 128
7.65 Katherine Robert, Naples FL 128
7.59 David Ketchum, Bradenton FL 128
7.41 Janet Etienne, Leesburg FL 128
7.36 Veronica Poelsma, Bradenton FL 128
7.25 Jo Ann Ramsey, Dunedin FL 128
7.12 John Guerra, Bonita Springs FL 128
7.12 Anita Toll, Naples FL 128
7.05 Emily Myers, Lake Placid FL 128
7.03 Nancy Nugent, Fort Myers FL 128
7.03 Alice Roberts, Fort Myers FL 128
7.03 Becky Roberts, Ft Myers FL 128
7.03 Judy Schunn, Miromar Lakes FL 128
7.00 William Seawall, Gulfport FL 128
6.98 Patricia Poitinger, The Villages FL 128
6.92 L Joan Sperry, Sarasota FL 102
6.86 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL 128
6.66 Constance Breidenbach, Sarasota FL 102
6.65 Lisa Olmer, Sarasota FL 102
6.61 Cathleen Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
6.61 Thomas Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
6.59 Brenda Gordon, Stuart FL 128
6.50 Tish Hamblin, Hobe Sound FL 128
6.33 Mary Dacks, Bonita Springs FL 128
6.28 Charlotte Hubbard, Sarasota FL 102
6.23 Dawn Arnold, Fort Myers FL 128
6.20 Dana Bauer, Lakewood Ranch FL 102
6.18 Gael Westall, Cortez FL 128
6.18 Deanne Womble, Cortez FL 128
6.10 Gaye Kastning, Bonita Springs FL 128
6.10 Polly Wright, Bonita Springs FL 128
6.07 Penny Thomas, Osprey FL 102
6.05 Bryant Reinhardt, Vero Beach FL 240
6.05 Jack Smith, Vero Beach FL 240
5.91 Art Nasso, Delray Beach FL 128
5.55 Carole Robinson, Bradenton FL 128
5.54 Marilyn Barker, Punta Gorda FL 128
5.54 Anne Page, Sun City Center FL 128
5.41 Robert Hennings, North Port FL 128
5.38 Susan Randall, Sarasota FL 102
5.23 Don McLean, Bonita Springs FL 128
5.16 Judy Olsen, Bonita Springs FL 128
5.15 Patricia Felton, St Petersburg FL 128
5.13 Arnie Summers, Lakeland FL 128
5.13 Raymond Wise, Valrico FL 219
5.12 Ree Lyons, Tampa FL 128
5.05 Mary Cady, Lakewood Ranch FL 102
5.05 Carol Franklin, Bradenton FL 102
5.03 Donna Jamison, Bradenton FL 102
5.03 Kermit Jamison, Bradenton FL 102
5.03 Selma Schwartz, Delray Beach FL 128
4.96 Betty Fecteau, Sarasota FL 102
4.89 Carl Samuelson Jr, Sun City Ctr FL 128
4.84 Howard Bloom, Sarasota FL 102
4.72 Mary McReynolds, Sarasota FL 102
4.72 Joan Riles, Sarasota FL 102
4.70 Kathie Keiderling, Bradenton FL 102
4.68 Mark Goldschmidt, Clearwater FL 128
4.68 Henry Poe, Lakeland FL 128
4.64 Lorraine Carrier, Lecanto FL 128
4.64 Patrick Carrier, Lecanto FL 128
4.55 J Sue Gagliardi, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
4.55 Sylvia Hollander, Boca Raton FL 128
4.55 Mary Smetana, Palm Harbor FL 128
4.55 Nancy Wisenauer, Sarasota FL 102
4.50 Joan Sherman, Sarasota FL 102
4.49 Jerry Elmore, Tavares FL 128
4.48 Jeri McDonald, Lake Placid FL 128
4.48 Margret Mundhenk, Lake Placid FL 128
4.42 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL 102
4.42 Maurice Krug, Sarasota FL 102
4.29 Bruce Waugh, Sarasota FL 102
4.22 Irma Fioravanti, Lakeland FL 128
4.22 Shirley Land, The Villages FL 128
4.08 Phoebe Abrams, Fort Myers FL 128
4.08 Shelly Melchiorre, Fort Myers FL 128
4.05 Barry Burtoff, Venice FL 128
3.75 Jeanine Fagley, Bradenton FL 128
3.75 Marion Simmons, Bradenton FL 128
3.71 Jane Canter, Sarasota FL 102
3.70 Joan Hutchins, Leesburg FL 128
3.70 Ron Hutchins, Leesburg FL 128
3.68 Nancy Garvey, Bonita Springs FL 128
3.68 Ginger Lewis, Bonita Springs FL 128
3.64 Mary Ellen Nevin, Sun City Center FL 128
3.64 Robert Nevin, Sun City Center FL 128
3.54 Kim Merritt, Sarasota FL 102
3.53 Douglas Atkins, Sun City Center FL 128
3.50 R Elaine Dreidame, The Villages FL 128
3.50 Joanne McClellan, The Villages FL 128
3.43 Cynthia Barbarisi, Lecanto FL 128
3.43 Sue Elder, Lecanto FL 128
3.42 Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL 128
3.41 Jack Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
3.38 D Hubbard, Sarasota FL 102
3.36 Dorothy Lyons, Marco Island FL 128
3.36 Patricia Mikelson, Marco Island FL 128
3.35 Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
3.35 Walter Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
3.34 Jeanne Guidera, Sarasota FL 102
3.32 Helena Fine, Naples FL 128
3.32 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL 128
3.29 Kathleen Mateyak, Apollo Beach FL 128
3.22 Rhoda Frischer, Boca Raton FL 128
3.22 Richard Kearney, Vero Beach FL 240
3.18 Barbara Bensman, Bradenton FL 102
3.18 Shirlee Katz, Bradenton FL 102
3.13 Donald Bender, Sun City Center FL 128
3.09 Barbara Gifford, Naples FL 128
3.09 Debra Werman, Sarasota FL 102
3.08 Sally Jepsen, Fort Myers FL 128
3.08 Sharon Lau, Ft Myers FL 128
2.98 Joan Reibman, Sarasota FL 102
2.95 Charles Sheehe, Bradenton FL 128
2.91 Mary Huttenlocher, Bonita Spgs FL 128
2.88 Ray Jones, Bradenton FL 128
2.87 Bill Davis, Holiday FL 128
2.87 Adeline Garcia, Tampa FL 128
2.87 Birgitta Jones, Marco Island FL 128
2.87 Polly Lafon, Marco Island FL 128
2.82 Eugene Morawski, Bonita Springs FL 128
2.77 Hilary Wood, Sarasota FL 102
2.76 Rosemary Bohn, Bonita Spring FL 128
2.76 Terry Strecansky, Bonita Springs FL 128
2.67 Elizabeth McKenzie, Naples FL 128
2.64 Linda Poppell, Sarasota FL 102
2.61 Toni Jones, Nokomis FL 102
2.61 Layne Plock, Rotona West FL 128
2.60 Joan Griffin, New Port Richey FL 128
2.59 Lorraine Peters, Sarasota FL 102
2.57 Judith Bronstein, Sarasota FL 102
2.45 Craig Keck, Beverly Hills FL 128
2.45 Jerry Parker, Crystal River FL 128
2.34 Joanne Watson, Sarasota FL 102
2.33 Wesley Gray, Sarasota FL 102
2.27 Richard Kaufman, Longboat Key FL 102
2.26 Mary Ellen Langacher, Sarasota FL 102
2.25 Bonnie Gariglio, Tampa FL 128
2.24 Matthew Szynkiewicz, New Port Richey FL 128
2.21 Nancy Warrington, Bonita Springs FL 128
2.19 Marilyn Biggart, Sarasota FL 102
2.15 Elaine Rumana, Sarasota FL 102
2.12 Patricia Whalen, Melbourne FL 240
2.11 Mary Henderson, Naples FL 128
2.11 Iris Wilson, Sarasota FL 102
2.08 Judy Abroms, University Park FL 102
2.08 Carolyn Allworth, Sarasota FL 102
2.08 Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL 128
2.05 Daniel Bowdish, Tampa FL 128
2.05 Fay Ennis, Tampa FL 128
2.05 Henry Ennis, Tampa FL 128
2.05 Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL 128
1.92 Barbara Hankin, Safety Harbor FL 128
1.89 Joyce Brito, Venice FL 128
1.85 Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL 128
1.85 Norene Laskowski, Venice FL 128
1.71 Herbert Greenwald, Singer Island FL 128
1.68 Harvey Brownrout, Sarasota FL 102
1.68 Sunny Brownrout, Sarasota FL 102
1.62 Mary Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
1.61 Virginia Buehner, Bradenton FL 128
1.61 Carol Reimers, Venice FL 128
1.57 Mary Ann Downes, Bal Harbour FL 128
1.57 Aris Efthimides, Sarasota FL 102
1.56 Ina Becker, Longboat Key FL 102
1.56 Barbara Hanson, Sarasota FL 102
1.55 Barbara Gray, Treasure Island FL 128
1.53 Audrey Sasson, Sarasota FL 102
1.52 Richard Labinger, Sarasota FL 102
1.51 Stephen Braitman, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
1.51 Susan Braitman, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
1.50 George Hutzelman, Venice FL 128
1.45 Donald Jessop, Palmetto FL 128
1.38 Linda Jackson, Bradenton FL 102
1.37 Sharron Broadwell, Sanibel FL 128
1.37 John Murray, Clearwater FL 128
1.37 Nicholas Ranson, Fort Myers FL 128
1.37 Penny Ranson, Fort Myers FL 128
1.35 Norman Silver, Sarasota FL 102
1.35 Nancy Wills, Sarasota FL 102
1.33 Jean Farrell, Sarasota FL 102
1.33 Carol Willis, Sarasota FL 102
1.32 Alan Turtle, St Petersburg FL 128
1.32 Mary Turtle, St Petersburg FL 128
1.30 Renee Crain, Clearwater FL 128
1.30 Doris Linton, Nokomis FL 102
1.30 Robinson Sterling, St Petersburg FL 128
1.29 Ann Keen, Sarasota FL 102
1.29 Aagot Manning, Sarasota FL 102
1.28 Ernest Ellison, Longboat Key FL 102
1.26 Lonnie Lozier, Arcadia FL 128
1.24 Diane Drinnon, Fort Myers FL 128
1.24 Cindy Kaighin, Sarasota FL 102
1.24 Dave Kaighin, Sarasota FL 102
1.24 Pat Kelly, Palm Harbor FL 128
1.24 Michael Komar, Fort Myers FL 128
1.24 Marilyn Sichler, University Park FL 102
1.24 Gerald Sokol, Tampa FL 128
1.22 Jane Kirlin, Babson Park FL 128
1.22 Nancy Ward, Englewood FL 128
1.22 Louise Wattles, Sarasota FL 102
1.19 Rhoda Devorin, Deerfield Beach FL 243
1.18 Barbara Brown, Nokomis FL 102
1.18 Robert Brown, Nokomis FL 102
1.18 Joyce Gidwitz, Longboat Key FL 102
1.17 Rita Paul, Bradenton FL 128
1.10 Dianne Belk, Sarasota FL 102
1.10 Larry Calder, Sarasota FL 102
1.09 Jill Factor, Sarasota FL 102
1.09 Jeffrey Garbus, Lutz FL 128
1.09 Dennis Lytton, Tampa FL 128
1.09 Robert Manz, Odessa FL 128
1.07 Arlene Silverstein, Bradenton FL 102
1.05 Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL 240
1.05 Betty Smith, Vero Beach FL 240
1.01 Ann Vasington, Sarasota FL 102
1.00 Richard McHale, Winter Haven FL 128
0.98 Cynthia Wendell, Sarasota FL 102
0.92 Rebecca Sharp, Jackxville Bch FL 128
0.87 Mary Hart, Tampa FL 128
0.87 Joyce Miles, Tampa FL 128
0.86 Eileen Watson, Sebring FL 128
0.85 Charles Badain, Nokomis FL 102
0.81 Robert Kurk, Sebring FL 128
0.77 Jean M Farrell, Sarasota FL 102
0.77 Jack Gassert, Placida FL 128
0.77 Jean Gassert, Placida FL 128
0.77 Patricia O'Gorman, Venice FL 128
0.77 Doris Trowbridge, Fort Myers FL 128
0.77 Carol S Willis, Sarasota FL 102
0.75 Robert Munsell, Clearwater FL 128
0.75 Oliva Ouellette, Dunedin FL 128
0.74 Joann Kelly, Sarasota FL 102
0.74 Ivy Mills, Sarasota FL 102
0.74 Muriel Zeldis, Sarasota FL 102
0.71 Mary O'Donnell, San Antonio FL 128
0.71 Rose Marie Paulette, San Antonio FL 128
0.70 Dolores Joyce, Parrish FL 128
0.70 Walter Joyce, Parrish FL 128
0.68 Mary Lou Johnson, Palmetto FL 128
0.67 Lois Copperman, St Petersburg FL 128
0.67 Charles Lapidus, Punta Gorda FL 128
0.67 Rena Rein, St Petersburg FL 128
0.67 Justine Solomon, Longboat Key FL 102
0.64 Frances Rynerson, Bradenton FL 128
0.64 Thomas Schnebly, Valrico FL 128
0.64 Robert Sell, Sun City Center FL 128
0.62 Barbara Graham, Tampa FL 128
0.62 Joseph Schaffer, Longboat Key FL 102
0.62 Sharon Wallace, Tampa FL 128
0.58 Gerald Isaacs, Sarasota FL 102
0.58 Doris Nall, Tampa FL 128
0.58 Paul Reamer, Longboat Key FL 102
0.58 Phyllis Veihmeyer, Tampa FL 128
0.58 Peggy Wingardh, Bradenton FL 128
0.57 Jo Fischer, Sarasota Sq FL 102
0.56 Sylvia Messer, Newberry FL 128
0.56 Patsy Morgan, Gainesville FL 128
0.55 Irwin Gustow, Bradenton FL 128
0.54 Jean Adelson, Osprey FL 102
0.54 Carole Fox, Sarasota FL 102
0.54 Jeanne Winston, Longboat Key FL 102
0.54 Norman Winston, Longboat Key FL 102
0.52 Ryan Miller, Tampa FL 128
0.51 John Goodman, Sarasota FL 102
0.44 Diana Aaron, Sarasota FL 102
0.44 Claire Buete, Marco Island FL 128
0.44 Anne O'Connell, Naples FL 128
0.41 John Wilber, Bradenton FL 128
0.40 Frances Jensen, Sun City Ctr FL 128
0.40 Charles Roth Jr, Sun City Center FL 128
0.36 Robert Boivin, Treasure Island FL 128
0.36 Robertine Boivin, Treasure Island FL 128
0.36 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL 128
0.31 Lester Ageloff, Longboat Key FL 102
0.31 Thomas Bernstein, Sarasota FL 102
0.31 Sharon Hagen, Sarasota FL 102
0.31 Anne Lunghino, Sarasota FL 102
0.30 Jack Amstutz, Sarasota FL 102
0.29 Charlotte Engle, Sarasota FL 102
0.20 Richard Linton, Nokomis FL 102
0.20 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL 128
0.20 Pearl Werpy, Venice FL 128
0.18 Mary Murray, Sarasota FL 102
Use Back Button to return to last page