SARASOTA REGIONAL
February 20 - 26, 2006
District 9 Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
123.48 Michael Seamon, Aventura FL 128
118.69 Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI 128
116.12 Allan Cokin, Wellington FL 128
108.38 Robert Lipsitz, Palm Harbor FL 128
104.85 Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI 128
98.10 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL 128
98.10 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
98.10 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
77.97 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL 102
75.36 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL 128
68.49 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL 128
59.40 Peter Tracy, Longboat Key FL 102
59.40 Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 102
59.02 Peggy Higginbotham, Atlantic Beach FL 128
59.02 Francine Winzelberg, Ponte Vedra FL 128
54.49 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL 128
53.87 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL 240
52.95 Gary Cohler, Miami FL 128
52.83 Alan Braunstein, Brandon FL 128
52.83 William Schwarz, Tampa FL 128
52.06 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 102
50.42 Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL 128
50.40 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 102
50.11 Ruth Howard, Bradenton FL 102
49.56 John Stephen, Ellenton FL 128
48.96 Howard Howe, Apollo Beach FL 128
47.50 Joanne Stephen, Ellenton FL 128
46.93 Sandra Nelson, Bradenton FL 102
46.93 William Nelson, Bradenton FL 102
46.74 Gerald Ungar, Pt Charlotte FL 128
44.64 Edward Spear, Venice FL 128
43.98 Marvin Talish, Boynton Beach FL 128
43.98 Sandra Talish, Boynton Beach FL 128
43.59 John Richards, Orlando FL 240
43.59 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL 240
43.55 Vincent Golden, University Park FL 102
43.24 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
43.17 Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL 102
41.76 Farald Riegel, Osprey FL 102
41.10 Michael Kassay, Sarasota FL 102
40.89 Cheryl Seibert, Sarasota FL 102
38.76 John Brady, Jacksonville FL 128
38.76 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL 240
38.76 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
37.26 Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL 128
36.81 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL 243
36.27 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL 128
36.27 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL 128
35.93 Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL 128
35.30 William Granger, Bradenton FL 128
35.01 Barbara Kantor, Boca Raton FL 128
35.01 Nadele Spiro, Boca Raton FL 128
34.83 Ron Law, Gainesville FL 128
34.78 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL 128
34.37 Nicholas Wagener, Ellenton FL 128
34.02 M Radcliffe, Orlando FL 240
34.02 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL 240
33.52 Beverly Slaski, Bradenton FL 128
32.82 David Wicentowski, Sarasota FL 102
32.41 Hans Stocker, Sarasota FL 102
31.94 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL 240
31.94 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL 240
31.51 Alice Odenwald, Ft Myers FL 128
31.49 Suzan Lordi, University Park FL 102
31.45 Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
31.45 Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL 128
31.44 Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL 128
31.31 Sharon Meng, Lakeland FL 128
30.74 Darlene Carman, Bradenton FL 128
30.66 Wynona Bonomi, Bradenton FL 102
30.44 Blair Hunter, Bradenton FL 128
30.19 Shannon Cappelletti, Aventura FL 128
28.89 Sandra Zions, Naples FL 128
28.75 Brian Howard, Bradenton FL 128
28.04 Maureen Moriarty, Sarasota FL 102
28.02 Paul Davis, Sarasota FL 102
28.02 Jon Weisbaum, Sarasota FL 128
27.94 John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL 240
27.17 Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL 102
27.17 Catherine Wannamaker, Sarasota FL 102
27.10 Robert Blum, Marco Island FL 128
27.01 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
27.01 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
26.57 Marilyn Engebrecht, Sarasota FL 102
26.57 Lois Ferkel, Sarasota FL 102
26.08 Linda Lee, Destin FL 219
26.08 David Newton, Panama City Bch FL 219
26.00 Joseph Enis, Bradenton FL 102
26.00 Karen Enis, Bradenton FL 102
25.95 Lucille Schlosser, Sarasota FL 102
25.95 Valerie Terris, Sarasota FL 102
24.53 Joseph Ancrile, Dunedin FL 128
24.53 Kay Boone, Palm Harbor FL 128
24.50 Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL 128
24.49 Ruby Laudig, Parrish FL 128
24.05 Harris Silver, Sarasota FL 102
23.94 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL 102
23.89 Richard Heneghan, N Ft Myers FL 128
23.25 Carol Cessna, Fort Myers FL 128
23.25 Steen Metz, Sanibel FL 128
23.25 Manon Ross, Fort Myers FL 128
23.20 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL 128
23.12 Francine Atwood, Sarasota FL 102
23.12 Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL 102
22.92 Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL 128
22.86 Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL 128
22.63 Susan Cressman, Lakeland FL 128
22.48 Marion Ellingsen, Spring Hill FL 128
22.48 Carol Hargrave, Brooksville FL 128
22.48 Lee Hargrave, Brooksville FL 128
22.48 Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL 128
22.40 Gloria Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
22.40 John Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL 128
22.36 Douglas Drew, Sarasota FL 102
22.35 Nancy Healey, Fort Myers FL 128
22.35 Edward Mitchell, Fort Myers FL 128
22.29 Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL 128
22.17 Ian Grant, Nokomis FL 102
22.02 Judy Mustico, Bradenton FL 128
21.98 Judy Ventura, Lady Lake FL 128
21.91 Audrey Hildebrand, Belleair Bluffs FL 128
21.82 Mildred Gill, Bradenton FL 128
21.63 Fran Mann, Longboat Key FL 102
21.63 Mel Weisel, Longboat Key FL 102
21.59 Anita Graham, Lakeland FL 128
21.59 Deanna Lewis, Lakeland FL 128
21.32 Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL 128
21.32 Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL 128
20.88 Roberta Gierl, University Park FL 102
20.57 Larry Auerbach, Bradenton FL 128
20.53 Lou Rabinowitz, Bradenton FL 128
20.30 Calvin Cobb Jr, Naples FL 128
20.30 M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL 128
20.28 Terry Mays, Bradenton FL 102
20.19 Susan Goodman, Bradenton FL 102
19.79 Margaret Delaney, Sarasota FL 102
19.79 Lisa Flynn, University Park FL 102
19.79 Gloria Gillespie, University Park FL 102
19.79 Jean Smith, Sarasota FL 102
19.72 Mary Cocotos, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
19.72 Kathleen DeWoody, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
19.72 Edna Lauer, Spring Hill FL 128
19.72 Paul Lauer, Spring Hill FL 128
19.72 Montyne Winokur, West Palm Bch FL 128
19.72 Paul Winokur, West Palm Beach FL 128
19.55 Allayne Barnum, Naples FL 128
19.55 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Naples FL 128
19.52 Yee Tar Zee, Riverview FL 128
19.49 Joan Roecker, Bradenton FL 128
19.39 Cynthia Hall, Destin FL 219
19.39 Gayle Starling, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
19.39 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL 219
19.39 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL 219
19.25 Joan Stanchek, Estero FL 128
19.14 Margaret Fenlon, Sun City Ctr FL 128
19.00 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL 102
18.90 Donald Mowry, Sarasota FL 102
18.90 Jill Mowry, Sarasota FL 102
18.80 Irene Pinski, Venice FL 128
18.70 Darryle Forrest, Miami FL 128
18.70 Jerome Kramer, Miami FL 128
18.67 Sheila Puz, Sun City Center FL 128
18.55 James Poitras, St Cloud FL 240
18.55 Patricia Poitras, St Cloud FL 240
18.45 Sandra Schneider, Boca Raton FL 128
18.28 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL 128
18.16 Walter May, Sarasota FL 102
18.15 Lois Kenyon, Punta Gorda FL 128
18.07 Libby Kaufman, Sarasota FL 102
18.03 Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL 128
18.03 Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL 128
17.90 Van McDonald, Palmetto FL 128
17.72 Kathleen Ellard, Naples FL 128
17.72 Linda Percy, Bonita Springs FL 128
17.72 Jo Rogan, Naples FL 128
17.60 Ralplh Gerner, Sarasota FL 102
17.59 Cynthia Murphy, University Park FL 102
17.56 James Thayer, Sun City Center FL 128
17.49 Henry Witzke, Bradenton FL 102
17.49 Pat Witzke, Bradenton FL 102
17.39 Jane Formet, Orlando FL 240
17.39 Chris Kindt, Orlando FL 240
17.27 Ted Defilippo, Lecanto FL 128
17.27 Thomas Mangold Jr, Hernando FL 128
17.18 Phyllis Adams, Lakeland FL 128
17.18 Marsha Skipper, Lakeland FL 128
17.17 Marlene Foster, Bonita Springs FL 128
17.09 Brian O'Connell, Sarasota FL 102
16.98 Louis Poisson, Tampa FL 128
16.75 Adele Zuckerman, Longboat Key FL 102
16.64 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL 128
16.64 Philip Altus, Tampa FL 128
16.48 Anita Palmer, Bradenton FL 128
16.47 Thomas Pentecost, Sarasota FL 102
16.40 Norma Mallory, Sun City Center FL 128
16.40 Norman Mallory, Sun City Center FL 128
16.21 Margaret Peruzzi, Bradenton FL 128
16.21 William Peruzzi, Bradenton FL 128
16.13 Frank Mize, Riverview FL 128
16.13 Georgia Spillman, Sun City Center FL 128
16.13 William Stevens, Sun City Center FL 128
16.08 John Paul McNamee, Cape Coral FL 128
16.02 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL 128
15.91 J. Peter Mangels, Sarasota FL 102
15.87 Ellen Jabbur, Longboat Key FL 102
15.87 Munir Jabbur, Longboat Key FL 102
15.77 Bernard Zions, Naples FL 128
15.69 Jerome Beckett, Tampa FL 128
15.69 Lita Burke, Tampa FL 128
15.69 I Karpay, Land O Lakes FL 128
15.69 Francis Malloy Jr, Temple Terrace FL 128
15.69 Rosalind Spear, Venice FL 128
15.60 Shirley Ramspeck, Sarasota FL 102
15.50 Joanne Baccile, Naples FL 128
15.50 Linda Censits, Naples FL 128
15.34 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 128
15.27 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL 243
15.27 Cheryl Singer, Hollywood FL 243
15.26 Donna Dorgan, Spring Hill FL 128
15.26 John Dorgan, Spring Hill FL 128
15.13 Louise Cavallero, Sarasota FL 102
15.05 Gail Bachmann, Sarasota FL 102
14.99 Pat Samuels, Sarasota FL 102
14.92 Dennis Kovach, Palmetto FL 102
14.92 David Logan, Palmetto FL 102
14.82 Ronald Herrygers, North Port FL 128
14.78 Joan Colbert, Davie FL 243
14.78 Ron Colbert, Davie FL 243
14.64 Janice Hannsz, Naples FL 128
14.62 Carole Remick, Sarasota FL 102
14.60 Norma Lowe, Tampa FL 128
14.41 Keith White, Ft Myers FL 128
14.40 Noel Kohn, Sun City Center FL 128
14.39 Joan Goree, Archer FL 128
14.39 Joy Miller Schick, Naples FL 128
14.39 Ronald Schick, Naples FL 128
14.39 Junior Carl Sturm, Longwood FL 240
14.36 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
14.36 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
14.36 Harry Meyer II, Sarasota FL 102
14.36 Margaret Wilson, Sarasota FL 102
14.19 Gerry Kuttas, Ocala FL 128
14.19 Terry Mangold, Lecanto FL 128
14.19 Charles Palmer, Bradenton FL 128
14.08 Frances Esposito, Fernandina FL 128
14.07 Donald Bloch, Naples FL 128
14.07 Chet Skapczynski, Ocala FL 128
14.07 Marge Skapczynski, Ocala FL 128
14.07 Kenn Thornton, Hernando FL 128
13.95 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
13.95 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL 128
13.92 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 240
13.91 Gail Weaver, University Park FL 102
13.70 Anthony Redmond, Vero Beach FL 240
13.70 Susanne Redmond, Vero Beach FL 240
13.67 Len Ringel, Gainesville FL 128
13.64 Marci Weisgold, University Park FL 102
13.52 Betty Vandervort, Titusville FL 240
13.39 Elaine Katzman, Boynton Beach FL 128
13.31 Phyllis Chak, Ocala FL 128
13.26 Marjorie Steele, Naples FL 128
13.21 Arlene Selman, Bradenton FL 128
13.19 Kahren Arbitman, Winter Park FL 240
13.19 Lewis Myers, Naples FL 128
13.19 Laurie Pastrano, Winter Park FL 240
13.17 Mike Hogan, Estero FL 128
13.12 Keith Johnson, Destin FL 219
13.12 Dale Tetrault, Destin FL 219
13.11 Jeannine Gaunce, Sarasota FL 102
12.95 Jim Niemiec, Sarasota FL 102
12.95 Jerry Wiggins, Sarasota FL 102
12.93 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
12.92 Laura Forst, Lake Park FL 128
12.92 John Roller, No Palm Beach FL 128
12.90 Charlotte Connelly, Tampa FL 128
12.90 Rita Johnson, Tampa FL 128
12.89 Morton Friedman, Sarasota FL 102
12.86 Barry Capal, Longboat Key FL 102
12.86 Hazel Capal, Longboat Key FL 102
12.77 Bill Ulrich, Spring Hill FL 128
12.77 Madeline Ulrich, Spring Hill FL 128
12.75 Robert Scarbrough, Crystal River FL 128
12.64 Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL 102
12.40 Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL 128
12.40 Tsing-Hai Wann, Tampa FL 128
12.36 Joyce Jodat, Bradenton FL 128
12.35 Phyllis Morgan, Sun City Center FL 128
12.35 Adele Ward, Sun City Center FL 128
12.33 Raymond Skelton, San Antonio FL 128
12.33 Shirley Skelton, San Antonio FL 128
12.32 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
12.28 Charlette Gefke, Brandon FL 128
12.28 James Schuehler, Sun City Ctr FL 128
12.22 Rudi Kastelic, St Petersburg FL 128
12.22 Carol Rowland, St Petersburg FL 128
12.18 Mary Kassay, Sarasota FL 102
12.17 William Atteberry, Clearwater FL 128
12.17 Donald Freese, St Pete Beach FL 128
12.17 Sherry Freese, St Pete Beach FL 128
12.17 Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL 128
12.14 David Polk, North Port FL 128
12.14 Kitty Polk, North Port FL 128
12.14 Dorothy Williams, Key Largo FL 128
12.14 George Williams, Key Largo FL 128
12.00 Howard Coley, Brooksville FL 128
12.00 Terri Coley, Brooksville FL 128
12.00 Sue Marshman, Venice FL 128
12.00 John Wilson, Venice FL 128
11.94 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL 102
11.78 Jacqueline Zwillinger, Longboat Key FL 102
11.70 Gary Johnson, Mt Dora FL 128
11.65 Robert Mehn, Bradenton FL 128
11.65 Michael Soobitsky, Bradenton FL 128
11.65 Lois Tankerley, Bradenton FL 128
11.60 Renee Benn, Naples FL 128
11.60 Janis Savitt, Naples FL 128
11.57 William Boas, Tampa FL 128
11.57 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL 128
11.57 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 128
11.55 Eric Errickson, Ocala FL 128
11.55 Harry Parrish, Ocala FL 128
11.51 Arthur Stuckey, Temple Terrace FL 128
11.50 Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL 128
11.50 Kim Poythress, Clearwater FL 128
11.50 J Robinson, Tampa FL 128
11.50 Murray Selman, Bradenton FL 128
11.36 John Rains III, Tampa FL 128
11.34 Jan Ramus, Leesburg FL 128
11.34 John Ramus, Leesburg FL 128
11.32 Jayne Ewigleben, Sun City Ctr FL 128
11.32 Robert Ewigleben, Sun City Ctr FL 128
11.29 Doris Yolish, Bradenton FL 128
11.23 Helen Barde, Mount Dora FL 128
11.23 Robert Barde, Mount Dora FL 128
11.23 Barbara Lemke, Fort Myers FL 128
11.23 Lester Lemke, Fort Myers FL 128
11.19 Phyllis Rosenstock, Boca Raton FL 128
11.10 Robert Sievers, Bradenton FL 102
11.08 Doreen Scott, Sarasota FL 102
11.00 Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL 102
10.97 John Johnson, Ocala FL 128
10.97 Carolyn Mc Murtrie, Ocala FL 128
10.95 Theresa Ligon, Vero Beach FL 240
10.95 Sally Schultz, Vero Beach FL 240
10.93 Florence Heifner, Riverview FL 128
10.93 Maureen Rowley, Lithia FL 128
10.90 Gail Jeffrey, Sarasota FL 102
10.87 Marilyn Hornstein, Boynton Beach FL 128
10.87 Helen Newmark, Boynton Beach FL 128
10.87 Victor Photos, Bradenton FL 128
10.85 Jayne Forstenzer, Longboat Key FL 102
10.85 Celia Schwartz, Longboat Key FL 102
10.81 Amy Bronstein, Sarasota FL 102
10.81 Lee Morgenlander, Sarasota FL 102
10.62 Anna Howell, Longboat Key FL 102
10.51 David Weir, Sun City Center FL 128
10.50 Craig Abbott, Sarasota FL 128
10.49 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL 102
10.46 Joan Parish, St Petersburg FL 128
10.39 Ramarao Desiraju, Winter Springs FL 240
10.37 Edith Denenberg, Pompano Beach FL 243
10.37 Marie Louise Steuer, Pompano Beach FL 243
10.30 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL 128
10.26 Jan-Erik Andersson, Fort Myers FL 128
10.26 Lennart Lindqvist, Cape Coral FL 128
10.17 Rita Donovan, Vero Beach FL 240
10.17 Betty Wiese, Vero Beach FL 240
10.16 Jack Fehrs, Sun City Center FL 128
10.16 Samuel Fuller, Sun City Ctr FL 128
10.08 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL 102
10.01 Judie Frank, Tamarac FL 243
10.01 Paul Frank, Tamarac FL 243
9.97 Richard Johnson, Sarasota FL 102
9.78 Fred Grimm, Port Charlotte FL 128
9.78 Lynn Grimm, Port Charlotte FL 128
9.77 Janet Moses, Spring Hill FL 128
9.76 Mary Misischia, University Park FL 102
9.74 Irene Exler, Boca Raton FL 128
9.70 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL 128
9.62 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL 128
9.57 Judith Flack, Pembroke Pines FL 243
9.56 Sarah Albert, Sarasota FL 102
9.55 Richelle Cunninghis, Bradenton FL 128
9.53 Matt Meckstroth, Gainesville FL 128
9.49 Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL 128
9.49 Fran Wakely, Belleair FL 128
9.34 Alfred Killian, Sebastian FL 240
9.30 Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL 240
9.27 Mary Riegel, Osprey FL 102
9.26 Joan Stuckey, Sarasota FL 102
9.22 Laura Denenholz, Bradenton FL 128
9.20 Marilyn Grant, Punta Gorda FL 128
9.17 Jo Ann Kertesz, Sarasota FL 128
9.17 Thomas Lordi, Bradenton FL 102
9.13 Carol Stanley, Ft Myers FL 128
9.13 Edward Stanley, Ft Myers FL 128
9.12 Michelle Golden, Sarasota FL 102
9.03 Arthur Hoffman, Boynton Beach FL 128
9.03 Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL 243
8.94 David Kent, Lake Mary FL 240
8.94 Susan Muncy, Ft Myers Bch FL 128
8.91 Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL 102
8.88 Virgil Eveleigh, Sun City Center FL 128
8.86 Julie Walker, West Palm Bch FL 128
8.80 Jim Saxon, Marco Island FL 128
8.80 Liz Saxon, Marco Island FL 128
8.79 Margaret Goldfarb, Miami FL 128
8.79 Frederick Wills, Miami FL 128
8.75 Martha Loeffel, Ocala FL 128
8.75 Cecilia Regan, Ocala FL 128
8.72 Dale Wicks, Melbourne FL 240
8.62 Larry Laudig, Parrish FL 128
8.60 Charles Post, Bradenton FL 102
8.55 Charlene Collins, Clewiston FL 128
8.51 Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL 128
8.47 Bill Gilmore, Jacksonville FL 128
8.47 Evelyn Palmer, Punta Gorda FL 128
8.46 Marian Jacobs, Sarasota FL 102
8.45 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL 128
8.43 Adeline Collins, Dunedin FL 128
8.40 LaVerne Dugan, Palm Harbor FL 128
8.25 Janet Laudenslager, Nokomis FL 128
8.24 John Phillip, Deerfield Bch FL 243
8.24 Caroline Phillip-Braun, Deerfield Bch FL 243
8.17 Eugene Flanagan, Palm City FL 128
8.17 Lucette Flanagan, Palm City FL 128
8.10 Lauretta Cavrudatz, Bradenton FL 102
8.07 Marjorie Smink, Ft Myers FL 128
8.07 Jerry Warren, N Ft Myers FL 128
8.05 Mary Doody, Bradenton FL 102
8.02 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL 128
8.02 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL 128
7.96 Dee Krynock, Naples FL 128
7.96 Julie Van Stone, Naples FL 128
7.77 Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL 128
7.76 Helen Shanbrom, Tamarac FL 243
7.69 Richard Packard, Nokomis FL 102
7.67 Roslyn Thayer, Naples FL 128
7.67 Martha Tyler, Naples FL 128
7.65 Katherine Robert, Naples FL 128
7.64 Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 128
7.64 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 128
7.62 Kari Nolletti, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
7.62 Richard Rolfes, St Petersburg FL 128
7.62 Stan Schretter, Palm Bch Grdns FL 128
7.61 Margaret Connors, Naples FL 128
7.61 Helene Saldi, Naples FL 128
7.61 Patricia Spencer, Naples FL 128
7.59 David Ketchum, Bradenton FL 128
7.58 Gail Haire, Tampa FL 128
7.54 John Benzoni, Sarasota FL 102
7.41 Janet Etienne, Leesburg FL 128
7.36 Veronica Poelsma, Bradenton FL 128
7.25 Jo Ann Ramsey, Dunedin FL 128
7.25 Rosa Waldrep, Clearwater FL 128
7.24 John Zaleskie, Estero FL 128
7.23 Alma-Rita Thurkow, Nokomis FL 128
7.17 Kevin Dwyer, Lehigh Acres FL 128
7.12 John Guerra, Bonita Springs FL 128
7.12 Anita Toll, Naples FL 128
7.05 Emily Myers, Lake Placid FL 128
7.05 Richard Myers, Lake Placid FL 128
7.03 Nancy Nugent, Fort Myers FL 128
7.03 Alice Roberts, Fort Myers FL 128
7.03 Becky Roberts, Ft Myers FL 128
7.03 Judy Schunn, Miromar Lakes FL 128
7.01 Thomas Williams, Dunedin FL 128
7.00 William Seawall, Gulfport FL 128
6.98 Patricia Poitinger, The Villages FL 128
6.98 Ronald Poitinger, The Villages FL 128
6.93 Theron Oxley Jr, N Ft Myers FL 128
6.92 L Joan Sperry, Sarasota FL 102
6.86 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL 128
6.83 Charles Clickner, Clearwater FL 128
6.83 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL 128
6.82 Irving Greene, Sarasota FL 102
6.79 George Gordon, Stuart FL 128
6.72 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL 240
6.66 Constance Breidenbach, Sarasota FL 102
6.65 Lisa Olmer, Sarasota FL 102
6.61 Cathleen Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
6.61 Thomas Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
6.59 Brenda Gordon, Stuart FL 128
6.59 Marion Harstedt, Saint Augustine FL 128
6.50 Tish Hamblin, Hobe Sound FL 128
6.47 Betty Grandoff, Clearwater FL 128
6.47 Phyllis Prager, Sarasota FL 102
6.45 Veronica Jakusovas, Bradenton FL 128
6.36 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
6.36 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
6.33 Mary Dacks, Bonita Springs FL 128
6.32 Jane Wicentowski, Sarasota FL 102
6.28 Charlotte Hubbard, Sarasota FL 102
6.23 Dawn Arnold, Fort Myers FL 128
6.20 Dana Bauer, Lakewood Ranch FL 102
6.18 Gael Westall, Cortez FL 128
6.18 Deanne Womble, Cortez FL 128
6.14 Pat Peterson, Hernando FL 128
6.13 Jean Seward, Venice FL 128
6.10 Gaye Kastning, Bonita Springs FL 128
6.10 Polly Wright, Bonita Springs FL 128
6.07 Penny Thomas, Osprey FL 102
6.05 Bryant Reinhardt, Vero Beach FL 240
6.05 Jack Smith, Vero Beach FL 240
6.01 Richard Joseph, Sarasota FL 102
5.99 Maurice Dwek, Aventura FL 0
5.99 Michel Rapoport, Sarasota FL 102
5.91 Genevieve Hardy, Mount Dora FL 128
5.91 Art Nasso, Delray Beach FL 128
5.91 Joy Nasso, Delray Beach FL 128
5.79 Florence Mallin-Burns, Port Charlotte FL 128
5.79 Margaret Tominosky, No Venice FL 102
5.78 Sandra Grimes, Sarasota FL 102
5.77 Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL 102
5.77 Jean Langdon, Sarasota FL 102
5.61 Dolores Gracie, Pompano Beach FL 243
5.61 Igo Klein, Deerfield Beach FL 243
5.55 Carole Robinson, Bradenton FL 128
5.54 Marilyn Barker, Punta Gorda FL 128
5.54 Robert Bush, Sun City Center FL 128
5.54 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL 128
5.54 Nathan Luskin, Sun City Center FL 128
5.54 Anne Page, Sun City Center FL 128
5.54 Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL 128
5.54 Dorothy Tumulty, Sun City Ctr FL 128
5.50 Harriet Katz, Jupiter FL 128
5.50 Barbara Morrison, Sarasota FL 102
5.41 Barbara Hennings, North Port FL 128
5.41 Robert Hennings, North Port FL 128
5.41 Jacqueline Meaker, Holmes Beach FL 128
5.41 Sherry Seward, Beverly Hills FL 128
5.39 Albert Dickensheid, Sarasota FL 102
5.38 Susan Randall, Sarasota FL 102
5.37 Jo Anne Sielaff, Bradenton FL 128
5.36 Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL 128
5.32 Carol Clifford, Miami FL 128
5.32 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL 128
5.30 Alan Abrahams, Pinellas Park FL 128
5.23 Don McLean, Bonita Springs FL 128
5.18 Bernard Casselman, Sun City Center FL 128
5.18 Betty Casselman, Sun City Center FL 128
5.18 James Holzworth, Sarasota FL 102
5.16 Maxine Doughton, Deland FL 128
5.16 Judy Olsen, Bonita Springs FL 128
5.16 Onalee Roberts, De Leon Springs FL 128
5.15 Patricia Felton, St Petersburg FL 128
5.13 Arnie Summers, Lakeland FL 128
5.13 Raymond Wise, Valrico FL 219
5.12 Ree Lyons, Tampa FL 128
5.07 Joan Vigdor, Boynton Beach FL 128
5.07 Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL 128
5.05 Mary Cady, Lakewood Ranch FL 102
5.05 Carol Franklin, Bradenton FL 102
5.03 Donna Jamison, Bradenton FL 102
5.03 Kermit Jamison, Bradenton FL 102
5.03 Selma Schwartz, Delray Beach FL 128
4.96 Betty Fecteau, Sarasota FL 102
4.94 Mary Ann Dufresne, Weeki Wachee FL 128
4.89 David Meixner, Sun City Center FL 128
4.89 Carl Samuelson Jr, Sun City Ctr FL 128
4.87 R Fieler, Boca Raton FL 128
4.87 Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL 128
4.84 Howard Bloom, Sarasota FL 102
4.84 Howard Halpern, Sarasota FL 102
4.81 Shirley Packard, Nokomis FL 128
4.79 Marie Efthimides, Sarasota FL 102
4.79 D Robert Levering, Naples FL 128
4.79 Frances Strohm, Naples FL 128
4.76 Linda Abrahamson, Longboat Key FL 102
4.72 Mary McReynolds, Sarasota FL 102
4.72 Joan Riles, Sarasota FL 102
4.70 M Donnelly, Nokomis FL 102
4.70 Kathie Keiderling, Bradenton FL 102
4.68 Mark Goldschmidt, Clearwater FL 128
4.68 Gerald Lemieux, Clearwater FL 128
4.68 Henry Poe, Lakeland FL 128
4.64 Lorraine Carrier, Lecanto FL 128
4.64 Patrick Carrier, Lecanto FL 128
4.64 James Hamilton, Sarasota FL 102
4.63 Doris McGinley, Venice FL 102
4.58 Janice Stiegmann, Venice FL 128
4.57 F Donna Daley, Seminole FL 128
4.56 Aubrey Fein, Fort Lauderdale FL 243
4.56 Ida Savino, Tamarac FL 243
4.55 J Sue Gagliardi, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
4.55 Sylvia Hollander, Boca Raton FL 128
4.55 Mary Smetana, Palm Harbor FL 128
4.55 Nancy Wisenauer, Sarasota FL 102
4.54 Raymond Grasser, Sun City Center FL 128
4.54 Norman Rocco, Sun City Center FL 128
4.53 Theresa Hopkins, Punta Gorda FL 128
4.52 Michael Gilbert, Sarasota FL 102
4.52 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL 102
4.50 Lenore Bumstead, Sarasota FL 102
4.50 Joan Sherman, Sarasota FL 102
4.49 Jerry Elmore, Tavares FL 128
4.48 Jeri McDonald, Lake Placid FL 128
4.48 Margret Mundhenk, Lake Placid FL 128
4.44 Mary Ann Rank, New Prt Rchy FL 128
4.43 M Harlow, Dunedin FL 128
4.42 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL 102
4.42 Maurice Krug, Sarasota FL 102
4.42 Robert Landham, Lecanto FL 128
4.42 Thomas Solberg, Lecanto FL 128
4.34 Mary Gerner, Sarasota FL 102
4.31 Ann Rhode, Englewood FL 128
4.29 Colyn Phillips, Hernando FL 128
4.29 Bruce Waugh, Sarasota FL 102
4.24 Bob Logan, Naples FL 128
4.24 Howard Logan, Naples FL 128
4.22 Irma Fioravanti, Lakeland FL 128
4.22 David Land, The Villages FL 128
4.22 Shirley Land, The Villages FL 128
4.22 Dolores Wagner, Lakeland FL 128
4.18 Eva Ratonyi, Sarasota FL 102
4.11 Terry Geyer, Bradenton FL 102
4.09 Michelle Mataillet, Miami FL 128
4.09 Norman Pestaina, Miami FL 128
4.08 Phoebe Abrams, Fort Myers FL 128
4.08 Mary Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL 243
4.08 Elizabeth Lewis, Osprey FL 102
4.08 Shelly Melchiorre, Fort Myers FL 128
4.07 Pat Nelson, Venice FL 128
4.05 Barry Burtoff, Venice FL 128
3.99 Ann Dickman-Pullman, Weeki Wachee FL 128
3.96 Alice Davison, Ellenton FL 128
3.96 Bonnie Ross, Bradenton FL 128
3.90 Robert Ivory, Homosassa FL 128
3.86 Mitchell Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
3.86 Shelly Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
3.82 Barbara Sheehe, Bradenton FL 128
3.81 Audrey Seay, Punta Gorda FL 128
3.81 Patricia Soukup, Vero Beach FL 240
3.81 Vincent Soukup, Vero Beach FL 240
3.78 Dave Anderson, Tampa FL 128
3.78 Keith Falkner, Sarasota FL 102
3.78 Linda Mason, Sarasota FL 102
3.75 Jeanine Fagley, Bradenton FL 128
3.75 Marion Simmons, Bradenton FL 128
3.74 Ronald Jaeger, Tarpon Spgs FL 128
3.71 Jane Canter, Sarasota FL 102
3.70 Joan Hutchins, Leesburg FL 128
3.70 Ron Hutchins, Leesburg FL 128
3.68 Nancy Garvey, Bonita Springs FL 128
3.68 Ginger Lewis, Bonita Springs FL 128
3.64 Mary Ellen Nevin, Sun City Center FL 128
3.64 Robert Nevin, Sun City Center FL 128
3.62 Mary Ellen Vanzler, Brooksville FL 128
3.62 Tyll Vanzler, Brooksville FL 128
3.61 Mildred Bishop, Tampa FL 128
3.60 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
3.57 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL 128
3.54 Kim Merritt, Sarasota FL 102
3.53 Douglas Atkins, Sun City Center FL 128
3.50 R Elaine Dreidame, The Villages FL 128
3.50 Joanne McClellan, The Villages FL 128
3.49 Lois Haefner, Fort Myers FL 128
3.49 Theodore Robinson, Naples FL 128
3.47 Ledon Hitch, Brandon FL 128
3.43 Cynthia Barbarisi, Lecanto FL 128
3.43 Sue Elder, Lecanto FL 128
3.43 Patricia Reichl, Sarasota FL 102
3.42 Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL 128
3.41 Jack Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
3.40 Lois Davis, Sarasota FL 102
3.39 G Wright, Sun City Center FL 128
3.38 D Hubbard, Sarasota FL 102
3.37 Annie Couperus, Sarasota FL 102
3.37 Mary Gerney, Venice FL 128
3.36 Dorothy Lyons, Marco Island FL 128
3.36 Patricia Mikelson, Marco Island FL 128
3.35 Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
3.35 Walter Carlson, Sarasota FL 102
3.34 Jeanne Guidera, Sarasota FL 102
3.32 Helena Fine, Naples FL 128
3.32 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL 128
3.29 Kathleen Mateyak, Apollo Beach FL 128
3.28 Jody Sosebee, Sun City Center FL 128
3.22 Rhoda Frischer, Boca Raton FL 128
3.22 Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL 240
3.22 Richard Kearney, Vero Beach FL 240
3.20 Donald Brown, Haines City FL 128
3.20 Emily Doran, Haines City FL 128
3.18 Barbara Bensman, Bradenton FL 102
3.18 Shirlee Katz, Bradenton FL 102
3.13 Donald Bender, Sun City Center FL 128
3.13 Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL 102
3.13 Richard Projain, Boca Raton FL 128
3.13 Sue Projain, Boca Raton FL 128
3.12 June Plunkett, Sarasota FL 102
3.09 Barbara Gifford, Naples FL 128
3.09 Debra Werman, Sarasota FL 102
3.08 Sally Jepsen, Fort Myers FL 128
3.08 Sharon Lau, Ft Myers FL 128
3.07 Dorene Carloni, Sarasota FL 102
3.07 Patricia Sheets, Marco Island FL 128
3.03 June Wood, Sarasota FL 102
3.00 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL 102
2.98 Joan Reibman, Sarasota FL 102
2.97 Lenore Silver, Boynton Beach FL 128
2.95 Charles Sheehe, Bradenton FL 128
2.93 Marie Dahl, Sun City Ctr FL 128
2.93 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Ctr FL 128
2.92 Naomi Weitzman, Venice FL 128
2.91 Mary Huttenlocher, Bonita Spgs FL 128
2.88 Ray Jones, Bradenton FL 128
2.87 Bill Davis, Holiday FL 128
2.87 Adeline Garcia, Tampa FL 128
2.87 Birgitta Jones, Marco Island FL 128
2.87 Polly Lafon, Marco Island FL 128
2.87 V Pausch, St Petersburg FL 128
2.83 Marilyn Falk, Boynton Beach FL 128
2.82 Eugene Morawski, Bonita Springs FL 128
2.81 Jo Omestad, Plant City FL 128
2.80 Silvana Bellini, St Petersburg FL 128
2.80 Steven Cohn, Clearwater FL 128
2.80 Frank Samuels, S Pasadena FL 128
2.80 Richard Stamper, Venice FL 128
2.79 Dorothy Eveleigh, Sun City Ctr FL 128
2.77 Hilary Wood, Sarasota FL 102
2.76 Rosemary Bohn, Bonita Spring FL 128
2.76 Terry Strecansky, Bonita Springs FL 128
2.74 Hannah Lazin, Sarasota FL 102
2.73 Jimmie Lou Jacobs, Bonita Springs FL 128
2.72 Dorothy Rowe, Sarasota FL 102
2.68 Donald Brunner, Bradenton FL 102
2.67 Alma Kalfus, Delray Beach FL 128
2.67 Shirley Levy, Delray Beach FL 128
2.67 Elizabeth McKenzie, Naples FL 128
2.67 Constance Reynolds, Venice FL 128
2.67 Ronald Reynolds, Venice FL 128
2.64 Phyllis Howell, Sarasota FL 102
2.64 Richard Howell, Sarasota FL 102
2.64 Lois Kern, Sarasota FL 102
2.64 Linda Poppell, Sarasota FL 102
2.64 Gordon Walker, Naples FL 128
2.62 Jean Gillies, Bradenton FL 128
2.61 Sallie Caty, Clearwater FL 128
2.61 Toni Jones, Nokomis FL 102
2.61 Layne Plock, Rotona West FL 128
2.60 Joan Griffin, New Port Richey FL 128
2.60 Gerry Panos, Holiday FL 128
2.59 Lorraine Peters, Sarasota FL 102
2.59 Julius Reiner, Bradenton FL 128
2.59 Sophie Schorr-Reiner, Bradenton FL 128
2.57 Judith Bronstein, Sarasota FL 102
2.54 Sylvia Scheiner, Longboat Key FL 102
2.54 Alexandria Wagner, Sarasota FL 102
2.53 Marilyn Griffing, Sarasota FL 102
2.53 Raelene Kirkbride, Tampa FL 128
2.45 Craig Keck, Beverly Hills FL 128
2.45 Jerry Parker, Crystal River FL 128
2.36 Susanne Mosler, University Park FL 102
2.35 Beata Czachor, Tampa FL 128
2.34 Joanne Watson, Sarasota FL 102
2.33 Esther Bankuti, Fort Myers FL 128
2.33 Beryl Chaby, Sarasota FL 102
2.33 Wesley Gray, Sarasota FL 102
2.30 Caroline Davis, Sarasota FL 102
2.27 Richard Kaufman, Longboat Key FL 102
2.26 Mary Ellen Langacher, Sarasota FL 102
2.25 Bonnie Gariglio, Tampa FL 128
2.24 Libby Glenn, Sarasota FL 102
2.24 Betty Miller, Clearwater FL 128
2.24 Matthew Szynkiewicz, New Port Richey FL 128
2.21 Nancy Warrington, Bonita Springs FL 128
2.19 Marilyn Biggart, Sarasota FL 102
2.19 James Gordon, Nokomis FL 128
2.18 Betty Phillips, University Park FL 102
2.18 Diane Wharen, Largo FL 128
2.15 Elaine Rumana, Sarasota FL 102
2.13 Robert Freid, Boynton Beach FL 128
2.13 Paul Peters, Sarasota FL 102
2.12 Patricia Whalen, Melbourne FL 240
2.11 Mary Henderson, Naples FL 128
2.11 Iris Wilson, Sarasota FL 102
2.08 Judy Abroms, University Park FL 102
2.08 Carolyn Allworth, Sarasota FL 102
2.08 James Plecas, Wesley Chapel FL 128
2.08 Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL 128
2.06 Norma Verhulst, Venice FL 128
2.05 Daniel Bowdish, Tampa FL 128
2.05 Fay Ennis, Tampa FL 128
2.05 Henry Ennis, Tampa FL 128
2.05 Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL 128
2.04 John Hanson, Naples FL 128
2.04 Marilyn Hanson, Naples FL 128
2.04 Lois Odenweller, Venice FL 128
1.98 Ann Benmayor, North Port FL 128
1.98 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
1.96 Carla Cozart, Tampa FL 128
1.96 Peggy Herner, Largo FL 128
1.96 Peggy Kehoe, Naples FL 128
1.94 Mary Rutledge, Sun City Center FL 128
1.92 Barbara Hankin, Safety Harbor FL 128
1.91 James Brown, Longboat Key FL 102
1.89 Joyce Brito, Venice FL 128
1.87 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL 219
1.87 Neil Timm, Lady Lake FL 128
1.85 Jan Bristol, Sarasota FL 102
1.85 Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL 128
1.85 Norene Laskowski, Venice FL 128
1.84 D Rubinstein, Sarasota FL 102
1.84 Joan Rubinstein, Sarasota FL 102
1.74 Margaret Like, Sebring FL 128
1.74 Tom Rebec, Sebring FL 128
1.73 Michael Campbell, Estero FL 128
1.73 Beverly Carr, Treasure Island FL 128
1.73 Francine Herlovich, Punta Gorda FL 128
1.71 Herbert Greenwald, Singer Island FL 128
1.71 Bruce McGinley, Venice FL 102
1.70 Marjorie Alpaugh, Crystal River FL 128
1.70 J Kloever, Bradenton FL 128
1.70 Susan Russett, Homosassa FL 128
1.69 Joan Bayley-Pyle, St Petersburg FL 128
1.69 Rhoda Schepart, Sarasota FL 102
1.68 Harvey Brownrout, Sarasota FL 102
1.68 Sunny Brownrout, Sarasota FL 102
1.68 David Hall, The Villages FL 128
1.68 Linda Hall, The Villages FL 128
1.63 Eli Freedman, Sarasota FL 102
1.63 Aileen Gardner, Bradenton FL 128
1.62 Mary Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
1.61 Virginia Buehner, Bradenton FL 128
1.61 Carol Reimers, Venice FL 128
1.58 Dave Anthony, Fort Myers FL 128
1.57 Mary Ann Downes, Bal Harbour FL 128
1.57 Aris Efthimides, Sarasota FL 102
1.57 Marcia Greenstein, N Miami Beach FL 128
1.56 Ina Becker, Longboat Key FL 102
1.56 Barbara Hanson, Sarasota FL 102
1.56 Claire Moore, Venice FL 128
1.56 Rose Ritter, Nokomis FL 128
1.55 Evelyn Albert, Boca Raton FL 128
1.55 Jack Albert, Boca Raton FL 128
1.55 Joseph Branconi, Sarasota FL 102
1.55 Jacqueline Buck, Sun City Center FL 128
1.55 Barbara Gray, Treasure Island FL 128
1.55 Rose Ludes, Sun City Center FL 128
1.55 Cathryn Peters, Winter Haven FL 128
1.55 David Stephenson, Sarasota FL 102
1.55 Melissa Swartz, St Petersburg FL 128
1.53 Mary Martin, Bradenton FL 128
1.53 Audrey Sasson, Sarasota FL 102
1.52 Richard Labinger, Sarasota FL 102
1.51 Stephen Braitman, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
1.51 Susan Braitman, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
1.50 George Hutzelman, Venice FL 128
1.48 Sheila Greenwald, Singer Island FL 128
1.47 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL 102
1.46 Jim Maloney, Seminole FL 128
1.46 William Saitta, St Petersburg FL 128
1.45 H R 'Foxy' Hall, Sarasota FL 128
1.45 Joan Hall, Sarasota FL 128
1.45 Donald Jessop, Palmetto FL 128
1.45 Ira Zucker, Venice FL 128
1.44 Darlene Cole, Bradenton FL 128
1.44 James O'Brien, Cape Coral FL 128
1.44 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL 243
1.44 James Parker, Hollywood FL 243
1.38 Linda Jackson, Bradenton FL 102
1.38 Gerda Odell, Bradenton FL 102
1.37 Sharron Broadwell, Sanibel FL 128
1.37 Phil Brooks, Sarasota FL 128
1.37 Anna Davis, Sarasota FL 102
1.37 John Murray, Clearwater FL 128
1.37 Nicholas Ranson, Fort Myers FL 128
1.37 Penny Ranson, Fort Myers FL 128
1.37 Janet Valentine, Ft Myers FL 128
1.35 Norman Silver, Sarasota FL 102
1.35 Nancy Wills, Sarasota FL 102
1.33 Jean Farrell, Sarasota FL 102
1.33 Carol Willis, Sarasota FL 102
1.32 Alan Turtle, St Petersburg FL 128
1.32 Mary Turtle, St Petersburg FL 128
1.31 Luke Liccini, Sarasota FL 102
1.31 Irene Middleton, Sarasota FL 128
1.31 Wallace Weiniger, Sarasota FL 102
1.30 Renee Crain, Clearwater FL 128
1.30 Doris Linton, Nokomis FL 102
1.30 Robinson Sterling, St Petersburg FL 128
1.29 Ann Keen, Sarasota FL 102
1.29 Aagot Manning, Sarasota FL 102
1.28 Ernest Ellison, Longboat Key FL 102
1.26 Lonnie Lozier, Arcadia FL 128
1.24 Diane Drinnon, Fort Myers FL 128
1.24 Randall Durgee, Arcadia FL 128
1.24 Dottie Harrop, Port Charlotte FL 128
1.24 Jerry Hensch, Holiday FL 128
1.24 Cindy Kaighin, Sarasota FL 102
1.24 Dave Kaighin, Sarasota FL 102
1.24 Pat Kelly, Palm Harbor FL 128
1.24 Michael Komar, Fort Myers FL 128
1.24 Pearl Macrae, Sarasota FL 102
1.24 Marie Maloney, Port Charlotte FL 128
1.24 Chuck May, Fort Ogden FL 128
1.24 Nanette Meyer, Bradenton FL 102
1.24 Everett Parker, Venice FL 128
1.24 Malcolm Popik, Bradenton FL 128
1.24 Ruth Popik, Bradenton FL 128
1.24 Marilyn Sichler, University Park FL 102
1.24 A Edward Skoog, Nokomis FL 102
1.24 Edna Skoog, Nokomis FL 102
1.24 Gerald Sokol, Tampa FL 128
1.24 Gregory Wigle Crawford, Valrico FL 128
1.22 Daniel Drago, Winter Haven FL 128
1.22 Margaret Drago, Winter Haven FL 128
1.22 Albert Kirlin, Babson Park FL 128
1.22 Jane Kirlin, Babson Park FL 128
1.22 Nancy Ward, Englewood FL 128
1.22 Louise Wattles, Sarasota FL 102
1.19 Rhoda Devorin, Deerfield Beach FL 243
1.18 Barbara Brown, Nokomis FL 102
1.18 Robert Brown, Nokomis FL 102
1.18 Joyce Gidwitz, Longboat Key FL 102
1.17 Rita Paul, Bradenton FL 128
1.16 Everett John Pyle, St Petersburg FL 128
1.15 Wilburt Mac Gregor, Sarasota FL 102
1.14 Dorothy Barkowsky, Cape Coral FL 128
1.12 Buzzy August, Hobe Sound FL 128
1.12 Barbara Pratt, Miami FL 128
1.12 Kenneth Smith, Hialeah FL 128
1.11 Z Sherwood, Sarasota FL 102
1.10 Dianne Belk, Sarasota FL 102
1.10 Larry Calder, Sarasota FL 102
1.09 Jill Factor, Sarasota FL 102
1.09 Marilyn Fulton, Lady Lake FL 128
1.09 Jeffrey Garbus, Lutz FL 128
1.09 Dennis Lytton, Tampa FL 128
1.09 Robert Manz, Odessa FL 128
1.09 Wayne Shuman, Tampa FL 128
1.08 Rene Butyn, Sarasota FL 102
1.08 A Christine Hamor, Bradenton FL 128
1.08 Robert Parlin, Naples FL 128
1.08 Richard Ward, Bradenton FL 128
1.07 Joan Shuster, Bradenton FL 102
1.07 Arlene Silverstein, Bradenton FL 102
1.05 Elaine Badain, Nokomis FL 102
1.05 Leslie Phelps, Vero Beach FL 240
1.05 Betty Smith, Vero Beach FL 240
1.01 Ann Vasington, Sarasota FL 102
1.00 John Dunlap, Ormond Beach FL 128
1.00 Richard McHale, Winter Haven FL 128
0.99 Stephen Hess, Lake Worth FL 128
0.98 G Cohn, Chicago IL 102
0.98 Patricia Dye, Venice FL 102
0.98 Cynthia Wendell, Sarasota FL 102
0.97 Kathleen Kelly, Sun City Center FL 128
0.97 Robert Murphy, Sun City Center FL 128
0.93 Duane Ed Rancourt, Sarasota FL 102
0.93 Albert Vaccaro, Venive FL 128
0.92 Rebecca Sharp, Jackxville Bch FL 128
0.90 Patricia Boylan, St Petersburg FL 128
0.90 Robert Boylan, St Petersburg FL 128
0.90 Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL 128
0.90 Doris Murelle, St Petersburg FL 128
0.90 Joseph Putnam, Largo FL 128
0.87 Edward Carrington, Bradenton FL 128
0.87 Mary Dee, Sarasota FL 102
0.87 Mary Hart, Tampa FL 128
0.87 Joyce Miles, Tampa FL 128
0.87 Ann Peek, Sarasota FL 102
0.87 Joan Peterson, Sarasota FL 102
0.87 Art Samuels, Sarasota FL 102
0.87 Sue Semple, Venice FL 128
0.87 Ellen Smith, Sun City Center FL 128
0.87 Murray Smith, Sun City Center FL 128
0.87 Eugene Wegner, Crescent Bch FL 128
0.87 George Wood, Gulfport FL 128
0.86 Betty Chapman, Sebring FL 128
0.86 Viktoria Spearin, Lake Wales FL 128
0.86 Eileen Watson, Sebring FL 128
0.85 Charles Badain, Nokomis FL 102
0.84 Pam Hiller, St Petersburg FL 128
0.84 Joan Landers, St Peterbrg Bch FL 128
0.83 Joan Ellen Bernard, Sarasota FL 128
0.82 Leon Gardner, Ocala FL 128
0.82 Louis Marks, Ocala FL 128
0.81 Arline Hunter, Sebring FL 128
0.81 Frances Kurk, Sebring FL 128
0.81 Robert Kurk, Sebring FL 128
0.80 Gene Chufar, Fort Myers FL 128
0.80 Jane Chufar, Fort Myers FL 128
0.80 Leonara Dale, Tamarac FL 243
0.80 Norman Dale, Tamarac FL 243
0.79 Leonard Kern, Bradenton FL 128
0.79 Mary Kern, Bradenton FL 128
0.77 Jean M Farrell, Sarasota FL 102
0.77 Jack Gassert, Placida FL 128
0.77 Jean Gassert, Placida FL 128
0.77 Charlotte Gesner, N Ft Myers FL 128
0.77 Kimberly O'Gorman, Venice FL 128
0.77 Patricia O'Gorman, Venice FL 128
0.77 Doris Trowbridge, Fort Myers FL 128
0.77 Carol S Willis, Sarasota FL 102
0.76 Lawrence Lewis, Sarasota FL 102
0.75 Robert Munsell, Clearwater FL 128
0.75 Oliva Ouellette, Dunedin FL 128
0.74 Joann Kelly, Sarasota FL 102
0.74 Ivy Mills, Sarasota FL 102
0.74 Muriel Zeldis, Sarasota FL 102
0.73 Charles Skarvan, Pt Charlotte FL 128
0.71 William Kroeck, Bradenton FL 128
0.71 Mary O'Donnell, San Antonio FL 128
0.71 Rose Marie Paulette, San Antonio FL 128
0.71 Judith Siegel, Delray Beach FL 128
0.71 Myron Siegel, Delray Beach FL 128
0.70 Dolores Joyce, Parrish FL 128
0.70 Walter Joyce, Parrish FL 128
0.68 Mary Lou Johnson, Palmetto FL 128
0.67 Lois Copperman, St Petersburg FL 128
0.67 Charles Lapidus, Punta Gorda FL 128
0.67 Rena Rein, St Petersburg FL 128
0.67 Justine Solomon, Longboat Key FL 102
0.64 Carol Kachavos, Oldsmar FL 128
0.64 Doyle Rickett, Clearwater FL 128
0.64 Frances Rynerson, Bradenton FL 128
0.64 Thomas Schnebly, Valrico FL 128
0.64 Robert Sell, Sun City Center FL 128
0.63 Larry Chegwidden, Clearwater FL 128
0.62 Barbara Graham, Tampa FL 128
0.62 Jacqueline Papineau, Port Charlotte FL 128
0.62 Edith Schaffer, Longboat Key FL 102
0.62 Joseph Schaffer, Longboat Key FL 102
0.62 Sharon Wallace, Tampa FL 128
0.60 Laura Bachenheimer, Boynton Beach FL 128
0.60 Carole Beer, Boynton Beach FL 128
0.60 Doris Shultz, Sun City Center FL 128
0.60 Eleanor Zurier, Boynton Beach FL 128
0.58 Paul Gallizzi, Tampa FL 128
0.58 Gerald Isaacs, Sarasota FL 102
0.58 Doris Nall, Tampa FL 128
0.58 Joyce Peck, Sarasota FL 102
0.58 Paul Reamer, Longboat Key FL 102
0.58 Phyllis Veihmeyer, Tampa FL 128
0.58 Peggy Wingardh, Bradenton FL 128
0.57 Jo Fischer, Sarasota Sq FL 102
0.56 Donald Cavanaugh, Gainesville FL 128
0.56 Nancy Jackson, Bradenton FL 102
0.56 Charles Jeffrey Jr, Clearwater FL 128
0.56 Sylvia Messer, Newberry FL 128
0.56 Patsy Morgan, Gainesville FL 128
0.55 Arnold Green, Sarasota FL 102
0.55 Irwin Gustow, Bradenton FL 128
0.55 Francine Smolar, Boca Raton FL 128
0.54 Jean Adelson, Osprey FL 102
0.54 Carole Fox, Sarasota FL 102
0.54 Jeanne Winston, Longboat Key FL 102
0.54 Norman Winston, Longboat Key FL 102
0.52 Ryan Miller, Tampa FL 128
0.51 John Goodman, Sarasota FL 102
0.47 William Murphy Jr, St Petersburgh FL 128
0.45 Karol McGee, Valrico FL 128
0.45 Phillip McGee, Valrico FL 128
0.44 Diana Aaron, Sarasota FL 102
0.44 Marle Abramson, Longboat Key FL 102
0.44 Claire Buete, Marco Island FL 128
0.44 Anne O'Connell, Naples FL 128
0.43 Rita Baird, Fort Myers FL 128
0.43 Patricia Rhonehouse, Fort Myers FL 128
0.41 Elaine Cline, Sarasota FL 102
0.41 John Wilber, Bradenton FL 128
0.40 Barbara Apel, Sun City Ctr FL 128
0.40 Evelyn Evans, Sun City Center FL 128
0.40 Frances Jensen, Sun City Ctr FL 128
0.40 Sanford Naiditch, Delray Beach FL 128
0.40 Charles Roth Jr, Sun City Center FL 128
0.40 Earl Sharff, Sarasota FL 102
0.39 Stanley Engeberg, Bradenton FL 128
0.37 Carol Cutforth, Sarasota FL 102
0.37 Robert Cutforth, Sarasota FL 102
0.36 Robert Boivin, Treasure Island FL 128
0.36 Robertine Boivin, Treasure Island FL 128
0.36 K Kristiansen, Clearwater FL 128
0.36 Karen Platt, Belleair FL 128
0.36 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL 128
0.31 Lester Ageloff, Longboat Key FL 102
0.31 Thomas Bernstein, Sarasota FL 102
0.31 Sharon Hagen, Sarasota FL 102
0.31 Anne Lunghino, Sarasota FL 102
0.31 Robert Tucker, Longboat Key FL 102
0.30 Jack Amstutz, Sarasota FL 102
0.29 Janet Bone, Bradenton FL 128
0.29 Jerry Cook, Bradenton FL 128
0.29 Charlotte Engle, Sarasota FL 102
0.29 Patricia Janis, Sarasota FL 102
0.20 Richard Linton, Nokomis FL 102
0.20 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL 128
0.20 Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL 128
0.20 Pearl Werpy, Venice FL 128
0.18 Mary Murray, Sarasota FL 102
0.10 Michael Warchol, Venice FL 128
0.10 Richard Whittington, Venice FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page