? Explanation of report features  
Download hands in PBN or GIB format (Right click and choose “Save Link As...” in Firefox or “Save Target As...” in IE)
Jump directly to board 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Field strength:  Mean: 5006 MP  Geomean: 3111 MP
(based on 60 players)
★ ★ ★  Masterpoint Winners  ★ ★ ★
Partnership Pct Masterpoints
Sarah Anne Cressy - Sumner Steinfeldt 64.26 3.21 Gold
Edward Dickman - G Kissel 61.86 3.21 Gold
Bernace De Young - Sean Ganness 59.46 2.25 Red
Eileen Easterling - Trevor Lumb 58.81 1.93 Red
Frank Page - Pamela Page 58.81 1.93 Red
Jill Wooldridge - Richard Kuti 57.69 1.61 Red
Mike Cappelletti - Stephen Apodaca 57.69 1.12 Red
Partnership Pct Masterpoints
Masood Kizilbash - Steven Ashe 57.37 0.95 Red
Dianne Bonney - Jack Bonney 55.13 0.54 Red
Jeffrey Ahrens - Lloyd Arvedon 54.81 1.12 Red
Carol Hamilton - James Hamilton 54.17 0.64 Red
Barbara Sartorius - Robert Sartorius 53.21 0.54 Red
Grace Charron - Susan Elwyn 49.84 1.58 Gold
Gretchen Teich - Mark Teich 46.79 1.11 Red

This is a multi-session event. These masterpoint awards are not final. You will receive at least the award shown. For example, if the award for your overall performance in a two session event is greater than your current award, you will receive that final award instead of (not in addition to) the award shown here.

EVENT>Wed A/X Pairs            |SESSION>FIRST OF TWO |SECTION> O N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE>January 1, 2014    |SANCTION>R1401013  | 01/01/2014 19:31|EVENT CODE>0103
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY>Orlando, FL     |RATING>Regional                     |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/3000      |TOURN>Orlando Regional
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/X=5                          ,---,-------------------,------,--------,---------,--------------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Section      |      |        |Section  | Next Session |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-X| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |Sect Table Dir|
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- --------------
 1 Jeffrey Ahrens         Lloyd Arvedon            A    4     .    171.00  54.81          1.12Red     O - 1 - N-S
 2 Ellie Hanlon           Mary Savko               A    .     .    162.50  52.08                      O - 2 - N-S
 3 Bob Jones              Powhatan Wooldridge      A    .     .    159.00  50.96                      O - 8 - E-W
 4 Sumner Steinfeldt      Sarah Anne Cressy        A    1     .    200.50  64.26          3.21Gold    O -10 - E-W
 5 Barbara Sartorius      Robert Sartorius         A    6     .    166.00  53.21          0.54Red     O -12 - E-W
 6 Mark Teich             Gretchen Teich           X    .     2    146.00  46.79          1.11Red     O - 6 - N-S
 7 Linda Barson           Jerry Barson             A    .     .    148.50  47.60                      O - 1 - E-W
 8 Jill Wooldridge        Richard Kuti             A    3     .    180.00  57.69          1.61Red     O - 3 - E-W
 9 Carol Hamilton         James Hamilton           A    5     .    169.00  54.17          0.64Red     O - 9 - N-S
10 Nancy Mitchell         Harriet Eaton Morris     A    .     .    133.50  42.79                      O -13 - N-S
11 Mark Raphaelson        Lance Marrou             X    .     .    131.00  41.99                      O - 9 - E-W
12 Bernace De Young       Sean Ganness             A    2     .    185.50  59.46          2.25Red     O -12 - N-S
13 Chris Kindt            Jane Formet              X    .     .    130.00  41.67                        Resigned
14 Kenneth Wagner Jr      Edward Rauch             X    .     .    102.00  32.69                      O -14 - N-S
15 Grace Charron          Susan Elwyn              X    .     1    155.50  49.84          1.58Gold    O - 2 - E-W
                                          Totals                  2340.00           0.00

EVENT>Wed A/X Pairs            |SESSION>FIRST OF TWO |SECTION> O E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/3000      |TOURN>Orlando Regional
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/X=8                          ,---,-------------------,------,--------,---------,--------------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Section      |      |        |Section  | Next Session |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-X| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |Sect Table Dir|
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- --------------
 1 Dianne Bonney          Jack Bonney              A    6     .    172.00  55.13          0.54Red     O - 4 - E-W
 2 Steven Ashe            Masood Kizilbash         X    5     3    179.00  57.37   -3.00  0.95Red     O - 6 - E-W
 3 John Berry             Marion Yonke             X    .     .    149.50  47.92                      O - 3 - N-S
 4 Stephen Apodaca        Mike Cappelletti         A    4     .    180.00  57.69          1.12Red     O - 4 - N-S
 5 Diane Graese           Martin Caley             A    .     .    160.00  51.28                      O - 5 - N-S
 6 Frank Page             Pamela Page              X   2/3    2    183.50  58.81          1.93Red     O -14 - E-W
 7 Eileen Easterling      Trevor Lumb              A   2/3    .    183.50  58.81          1.93Red     O - 7 - N-S
 8 Nie Lih Kalat          Sheila Pies              A    .     .    124.50  39.90                      O - 8 - N-S
 9 Benjamin Eisenberg     Susan Eisenberg          X    .     .    101.50  32.53                      O - 5 - E-W
10 Ava Schutzman          Howard Schutzman         X    .     .    133.00  42.63                      O -10 - N-S
11 Camilla Kolber         Fred Kolber              X    .     .    150.50  48.24                      O -11 - N-S
12 Bruce Humphreys        Burrell Humphreys        A    .     .    148.50  47.60                      O -11 - E-W
13 Robert Dennard         John Moschella           A    .     .    161.00  51.60                      O - 7 - E-W
14 G Kissel               Edward Dickman           X    1     1    193.00  61.86          3.21Gold    O -13 - E-W
15 Lynda Culley           Sherry Freese            X    .     .    117.50  37.66                      O -15 - N-S
                                          Totals                  2337.00          -3.00

1 ♠J53
98
AT2
♣AJT42
Dlr: North
Vul: None
♠K
AK52
J764
♣K865
♠AQT9742
QT3
Q3
♣3
♠86
J764
K985
♣Q97
10
1410
6
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣  ♦6 ♥5 ♠3 NT3
EW: 2/1 4♠  ♣5 ♦6 NT6
LoTT: 18 - 16 = +2
Par: -420 4♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  100         12.00   0.00  6♠ E -2   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        170    9.50   2.50  3♠ E +1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        170    9.50   2.50  3♠ E +1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        170    9.50   2.50  3♠ E +1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        170    9.50   2.50  3♠ E +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        420    6.00   6.00  4♠ E      6-Teich-Teich vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        420    6.00   6.00  4♠ E      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 15-Culley-Freese
        420    6.00   6.00  4♠ E      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ E +1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ E +1   7-Barson-Barson vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ E +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ E +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 6-Page-Page
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ E +1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
2 ♠K83
KT8
A72
♣KQ84
Dlr: East
Vul: N-S
♠QT654
96
QT54
♣AJ
♠A97
QJ543
K863
♣5
♠J2
A72
J9
♣T97632
15
910
6
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 2NT  ♦4 ♥5/6 ♠4
EW: 3 1 3♠  ♣4 NT4
LoTT: 18 - 18 = 0
Par: -140 3♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  150         11.00   1.00  2N N +1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  150         11.00   1.00  1N N +2   6-Teich-Teich vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  150         11.00   1.00  1N N +2   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  110          8.00   4.00  3♣ N      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 15-Culley-Freese
  110          8.00   4.00  3♣ N      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 6-Page-Page
  110          8.00   4.00  3♣ N      12-De Young-Ganness vs 8-Kalat-Pies
   50          6.00   6.00  3♠ W -1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        100    5.00   7.00  4♣ S -1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        130    4.00   8.00  2 E +2   13-Kindt-Formet vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        140    2.50   9.50  3♠ W      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        140    2.50   9.50  3♠ W      7-Barson-Barson vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        170    1.00  11.00  2♠ W +2   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        200    0.00  12.00  3N* N -1  10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
3 ♠QJ6
A95
T8543
♣83
Dlr: South
Vul: E-W
♠AK83
QJ874
K7
♣T2
♠T9742
32
J6
♣QJ75
♠5
KT6
AQ92
♣AK964
7
134
16
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 5 2 2NT  ♠6
EW:  ♣4 ♦2 ♥5 ♠6 NT4
LoTT: 17 - 18 = -1
Par: +400 5-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  400         11.00   1.00  3N N      9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  400         11.00   1.00  5 S      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  400         11.00   1.00  5 N      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  150          6.00   6.00  1N S +2   12-De Young-Ganness vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  150          6.00   6.00  1N N +2   6-Teich-Teich vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  150          6.00   6.00  1N N +2   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  150          6.00   6.00  4 S +1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 15-Culley-Freese
  150          6.00   6.00  3 S +2   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  150          6.00   6.00  3 S +2   13-Kindt-Formet vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  150          6.00   6.00  3 S +2   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  120          2.00  10.00  1N N +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 5-Graese-Caley
         50    1.00  11.00  3N N -1   7-Barson-Barson vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
         80    0.00  12.00  1 W      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
4 ♠K92
KJ7
AT73
♣AJ4
Dlr: West
Vul: Both
♠AQT743
82
K
♣K765
♠J85
Q965
Q862
♣T9
♠6
AT43
J954
♣Q832
16
125
7
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 5 4 2NT  ♠6
EW:  ♣3 ♦2 ♥3 ♠6 NT3
LoTT: 17 - 17 = 0
Par: +620 4-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  200         11.50   0.50  3♠* W -1  11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 5-Graese-Caley
  200         11.50   0.50  2♠* W -1  13-Kindt-Formet vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  150          8.50   3.50  1N N +2   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  150          8.50   3.50  1N N +2   7-Barson-Barson vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  150          8.50   3.50  1N N +2   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  150          8.50   3.50  1N N +2   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  130          6.00   6.00  3 N +1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        100    4.50   7.50  2N N -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        100    4.50   7.50  1N N -1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 15-Culley-Freese
        110    2.50   9.50  2♠ W      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        110    2.50   9.50  2♠ W      6-Teich-Teich vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        300    1.00  11.00  3N N -3   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        670    0.00  12.00  2♠* W     8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
5 ♠T5
KQ97
AT53
♣T72
Dlr: North
Vul: N-S
♠KQ83
AJ
J6
♣A9643
♠942
T63
KQ972
♣J5
♠AJ76
8542
84
♣KQ8
9
156
10
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2 1NT  ♣6 ♦5 ♠6
EW: 1♣ 1 1♠  ♥5 NT6
LoTT: 15 - 15 = 0
Par: +100 2♠*-EW/2*-EW/2♣*-EW-1
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  110         12.00   0.00  2 N      9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 15-Culley-Freese
   90         11.00   1.00  1N N      12-De Young-Ganness vs 6-Page-Page
   50          8.50   3.50  1N W -1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
   50          8.50   3.50  1N W -1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
   50          8.50   3.50  1N E -1   7-Barson-Barson vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
   50          8.50   3.50  2♣ W -1   6-Teich-Teich vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
         90    5.00   7.00  1N W      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
         90    5.00   7.00  1N W      14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
         90    5.00   7.00  1N W      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        100    2.50   9.50  2 N -1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        100    2.50   9.50  2 N -1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        110    1.00  11.00  1♠ W +1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        120    0.00  12.00  1N W +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
6 ♠AJ96
K92
Q532
♣64
Dlr: East
Vul: E-W
♠8
T654
AKJ4
♣KQJ8
♠K72
AQJ3
T7
♣AT73
♠QT543
87
986
♣952
10
1414
2
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣1 ♦2 ♥1 ♠5 NT2
EW: 6♣ 4 6 2♠ 5NT
LoTT: 17 - 17 = 0
Par: -1430 6-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  100         12.00   0.00  3N E -1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        620   11.00   1.00  4 W      13-Kindt-Formet vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        650   10.00   2.00  4 W +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 15-Culley-Freese
        660    8.50   3.50  3N E +2   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        660    8.50   3.50  3N E +2   12-De Young-Ganness vs 6-Page-Page
        680    3.50   8.50  5 W +1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        680    3.50   8.50  4 W +2   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        680    3.50   8.50  4 W +2   7-Barson-Barson vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        680    3.50   8.50  4 W +2   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        680    3.50   8.50  4 E +2   6-Teich-Teich vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        680    3.50   8.50  4 E +2   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        680    3.50   8.50  4 E +2   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        680    3.50   8.50  4 E +2   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
7 ♠98432
8643
K7
♣T8
Dlr: South
Vul: Both
♠Q7
AK75
96
♣97543
♠AT5
QJT9
AQJ5
♣J6
♠KJ6
2
T8432
♣AKQ2
3
915
13
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣4 ♦5 ♥3 ♠6 NT4
EW: 3/2♣ 2/1 4 1♠ 3NT
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: -620 4-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  200         12.00   0.00  4 E -2   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        100   11.00   1.00  2♠ N -1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 15-Culley-Freese
        110   10.00   2.00  2 W      14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        140    8.00   4.00  3 W      9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        140    8.00   4.00  2 W +1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        140    8.00   4.00  2 W +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        170    5.50   6.50  3 W +1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        170    5.50   6.50  2 W +2   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        180    4.00   8.00  1N E +3   7-Barson-Barson vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        200    3.00   9.00  2* S -1  12-De Young-Ganness vs 5-Graese-Caley
        620    1.50  10.50  4 W      10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        620    1.50  10.50  4 E      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        630    0.00  12.00  3N E +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 3-Berry-Yonke
8 ♠6543
QT95
Q5
♣T32
Dlr: West
Vul: None
♠J
AJ763
AT643
♣AQ
♠KT98
42
K8
♣KJ874
♠AQ72
K8
J972
♣965
4
1610
10
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣2 ♦3 ♥3 ♠3 NT3
EW: 4♣ 4 3 3♠ 4NT
LoTT: 13 - 15 = -2
Par: -430 4NT-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
   50         10.50   1.50  3N E -1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
   50         10.50   1.50  3N E -1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 5-Graese-Caley
   50         10.50   1.50  3N E -1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
   50         10.50   1.50  4 W -1   7-Barson-Barson vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        400    6.00   6.00  3N E      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 15-Culley-Freese
        400    6.00   6.00  3N E      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        400    6.00   6.00  3N E      10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        400    6.00   6.00  3N E      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        400    6.00   6.00  3N E      14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        430    1.50  10.50  3N E +1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        430    1.50  10.50  3N E +1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        430    1.50  10.50  3N E +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        430    1.50  10.50  3N E +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
9 ♠QJT
AT8
32
♣KJT62
Dlr: North
Vul: E-W
♠A6542
65432
8
♣A7
♠K8
K9
KQJT975
♣85
♠973
QJ7
A64
♣Q943
11
812
9
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1♣  ♦3 ♥4 ♠3 NT4
EW: 4 2 2♠ 1NT  ♣6
LoTT: 17 - 17 = 0
Par: -130 4-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  300         12.00   0.00  4♠ W -3   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  200         10.00   2.00  4♠ W -2   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  200         10.00   2.00  3♠ W -2   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  200         10.00   2.00  3♠ W -2   12-De Young-Ganness vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        130    4.50   7.50  4 E      10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 15-Culley-Freese
        130    4.50   7.50  3 E +1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        130    4.50   7.50  3 E +1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        130    4.50   7.50  3 E +1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 5-Graese-Caley
        130    4.50   7.50  3 E +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 6-Page-Page
        130    4.50   7.50  3 E +1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        130    4.50   7.50  3 E +1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        130    4.50   7.50  2 E +2   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        150    0.00  12.00  3 E +2   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
10 ♠92
T85
T743
♣AJ94
Dlr: East
Vul: Both
♠K63
743
Q52
♣T862
♠AJ4
QJ96
A96
♣KQ3
♠QT875
AK2
KJ8
♣75
5
517
13
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣5/6 ♦6 ♥5 ♠6 NT5
EW: 1♣ 1 1/-♠ 1NT  ♦6 ♠7/6
LoTT: 13 - 14 = -1
Par: -90 1NT-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  300         12.00   0.00  1N W -3   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 5-Graese-Caley
  200         11.00   1.00  1N E -2   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  100          8.50   3.50  1N E -1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  100          8.50   3.50  1N E -1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  100          8.50   3.50  1N E -1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
  100          8.50   3.50  1N E -1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        120    5.50   6.50  1N E +1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        120    5.50   6.50  1N E +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 6-Page-Page
        200    2.50   9.50  2♠ S -2   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        200    2.50   9.50  2♠ S -2   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        200    2.50   9.50  2♠ S -2   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 15-Culley-Freese
        200    2.50   9.50  2♠ S -2   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        300    0.00  12.00  2♠ S -3   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 8-Kalat-Pies
11 ♠AK8
A82
T3
♣AKT62
Dlr: South
Vul: None
♠QJ95
Q94
AQJ7
♣J8
♠62
KT75
98642
♣97
♠T743
J63
K5
♣Q543
18
133
6
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3/2♣ 2/1♠ 2NT  ♦5 ♥5
EW: 2 1  ♣4 ♠5 NT4/5
LoTT: 17 - 18 = -1
Par: +100 3*-EW-1
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  500         12.00   0.00  4* E -3  1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  460         11.00   1.00  3N N +2   13-Kindt-Formet vs 5-Graese-Caley
  170         10.00   2.00  3♠ S +1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  140          9.00   3.00  3♠ S      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  110          8.00   4.00  3♣ N      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  100          7.00   5.00  3* W -1  5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
   50          6.00   6.00  3 E -1   6-Teich-Teich vs 6-Page-Page
         50    3.00   9.00  3N S -1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 15-Culley-Freese
         50    3.00   9.00  3N S -1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
         50    3.00   9.00  3♠ S -1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
         50    3.00   9.00  3♠ S -1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 3-Berry-Yonke
         50    3.00   9.00  4♣ N -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        150    0.00  12.00  4♠ S -3   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
12 ♠K
AQ9642
AJT3
♣T9
Dlr: West
Vul: N-S
♠T42
87
K7542
♣A64
♠A9863
KT5
Q6
♣J72
♠QJ75
J3
98
♣KQ853
14
710
9
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 1/2 3 1♠ 3NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦5 ♥4 ♠6 NT4
LoTT: 15 - 16 = -1
Par: +600 3NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  630         12.00   0.00  3N S +1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  620         10.50   1.50  4 S      1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  620         10.50   1.50  4 N      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  600          9.00   3.00  3N S      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 15-Culley-Freese
  140          7.00   5.00  3 N      6-Teich-Teich vs 6-Page-Page
  140          7.00   5.00  3 N      9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  140          7.00   5.00  2 N +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 5-Graese-Caley
  120          5.00   7.00  2N S      14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
   50          4.00   8.00  2♠ E -1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        100    2.00  10.00  4 S -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        100    2.00  10.00  4 N -1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        100    2.00  10.00  3 N -1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        200    0.00  12.00  4 N -2   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
13 ♠T98
A852
AQ7
♣Q92
Dlr: North
Vul: Both
♠J753
T4
KT9
♣AJ75
♠AQ4
93
J86542
♣63
♠K62
KQJ76
3
♣KT84
12
97
12
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 5 2♠ 3NT  ♦6
EW: 1  ♣2 ♥2 ♠5 NT2
LoTT: 18 - 18 = 0
Par: +650 5-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      7-Barson-Barson vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 15-Culley-Freese
  620          8.50   3.50  4 S      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        100    2.00  10.00  4 S -1   6-Teich-Teich vs 5-Graese-Caley
        100    2.00  10.00  4 S -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        100    2.00  10.00  4 S -1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        100    2.00  10.00  4 S -1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        100    2.00  10.00  4 S -1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 6-Page-Page
14 ♠AKT
AKQ654
3
♣Q93
Dlr: East
Vul: None
♠Q642
93
JT6
♣T872
♠7
T72
AK9852
♣K65
♠J9853
J8
Q74
♣AJ4
18
310
9
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 1 6 4♠ 5NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦6 ♥1 ♠3 NT1
LoTT: 18 - 17 = +1
Par: +980 6-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  480          8.50   3.50  4 S +2   12-De Young-Ganness vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  480          8.50   3.50  4 N +2   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  480          8.50   3.50  4 N +2   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  480          8.50   3.50  4 N +2   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  480          8.50   3.50  4 N +2   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  480          8.50   3.50  4 N +2   6-Teich-Teich vs 5-Graese-Caley
  480          8.50   3.50  4 N +2   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  480          8.50   3.50  4 N +2   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 15-Culley-Freese
  450          4.00   8.00  4 N +1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 6-Page-Page
  430          3.00   9.00  3N S +1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  420          2.00  10.00  4♠ S      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  230          1.00  11.00  3 N +3   13-Kindt-Formet vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
         50    0.00  12.00  4♠ S -1   7-Barson-Barson vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
15 ♠KQJT984
9
A
♣QJ83
Dlr: South
Vul: N-S
♠752
K52
K752
♣KT2
♠A63
AQ643
J83
♣76
♠-
JT87
QT964
♣A954
13
911
7
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 5♣ 4/3♠  ♦6 ♥6 NT6
EW: 1  ♣2 ♦6 ♠3 NT6/5
LoTT: 18 - 16 = +2
Par: +620 4♠-N
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  650         12.00   0.00  4♠ N +1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  620          8.00   4.00  4♠ N      1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  620          8.00   4.00  4♠ N      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  620          8.00   4.00  4♠ N      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 15-Culley-Freese
  620          8.00   4.00  4♠ N      7-Barson-Barson vs 6-Page-Page
  620          8.00   4.00  4♠ N      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  620          8.00   4.00  4♠ N      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  620          8.00   4.00  4♠ N      12-De Young-Ganness vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  170          3.00   9.00  3♠ N +1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  170          3.00   9.00  3♠ N +1   6-Teich-Teich vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
  170          3.00   9.00  3♠ N +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        100    1.00  11.00  4♠ N -1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        300    0.00  12.00  3N S -3   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 5-Graese-Caley
16 ♠AQ2
J
A764
♣KQT65
Dlr: West
Vul: E-W
♠J84
K862
95
♣A743
♠T765
T953
KJ83
♣9
♠K93
AQ74
QT2
♣J82
16
84
12
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 5/4♣ 4 1 3♠ 4NT
EW:  ♣2 ♦3 ♥5 ♠4 NT3
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: +430 4NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  460         10.00   2.00  3N S +2   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  460         10.00   2.00  3N S +2   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 15-Culley-Freese
  460         10.00   2.00  3N S +2   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  460         10.00   2.00  3N S +2   12-De Young-Ganness vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  460         10.00   2.00  3N N +2   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  430          4.00   8.00  3N S +1   6-Teich-Teich vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
  430          4.00   8.00  3N S +1   7-Barson-Barson vs 6-Page-Page
  430          4.00   8.00  3N S +1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 5-Graese-Caley
  430          4.00   8.00  3N S +1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  430          4.00   8.00  3N N +1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  430          4.00   8.00  3N N +1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  430          4.00   8.00  3N N +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
         50    0.00  12.00  3N N -1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 3-Berry-Yonke
17 ♠JT3
Q84
AQ94
♣T53
Dlr: North
Vul: None
♠KQ7654
AK97
K6
♣2
♠982
T
8732
♣AKQ98
♠A
J6532
JT5
♣J764
9
159
7
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1  ♣5 ♦6 ♠2 NT5
EW: 2♣ 1 4♠ 2NT  ♥6
LoTT: 17 - 17 = 0
Par: -420 4♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
        300   12.00   0.00  3* S -2  12-De Young-Ganness vs 15-Culley-Freese
        420    8.00   4.00  4♠ W      1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        420    8.00   4.00  4♠ W      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        420    8.00   4.00  4♠ W      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        420    8.00   4.00  4♠ W      6-Teich-Teich vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        420    8.00   4.00  4♠ W      7-Barson-Barson vs 5-Graese-Caley
        420    8.00   4.00  4♠ W      14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        420    8.00   4.00  4 W      9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        450    2.00  10.00  5♠ W      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 6-Page-Page
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ W +1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ W +1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ W +1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        450    2.00  10.00  4♠ W +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
18 ♠KQ2
942
J94
♣Q984
Dlr: East
Vul: N-S
♠T874
86
K32
♣AKT2
♠J63
JT73
T76
♣J76
♠A95
AKQ5
AQ85
♣53
8
103
19
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 4 3 3♠ 3NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦3 ♥4 ♠4 NT3
LoTT: 14 - 14 = 0
Par: +600 3NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  630         10.00   2.00  3N S +1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 15-Culley-Freese
  630         10.00   2.00  3N N +1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  630         10.00   2.00  3N N +1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  630         10.00   2.00  3N N +1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  630         10.00   2.00  3N N +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  600          4.00   8.00  3N S      6-Teich-Teich vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  600          4.00   8.00  3N N      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  600          4.00   8.00  3N N      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  600          4.00   8.00  3N N      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  600          4.00   8.00  3N N      7-Barson-Barson vs 5-Graese-Caley
  600          4.00   8.00  3N N      13-Kindt-Formet vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  600          4.00   8.00  3N N      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 6-Page-Page
  130          0.00  12.00  2 S +2   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
19 ♠QJT974
6
2
♣AK532
Dlr: South
Vul: E-W
♠K653
842
QJ764
♣9
♠82
AKQ7
AT853
♣86
♠A
JT953
K9
♣QJT74
10
613
11
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 5♣ 3♠ 1NT  ♦3 ♥6
EW: 4  ♣2 ♥6 ♠4/3 NT5
LoTT: 21 - 20 = +1
Par: +200 5*-EW-1
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  450         12.00   0.00  4♠ N +1   6-Teich-Teich vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  420          8.50   3.50  4♠ N      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  420          8.50   3.50  4♠ N      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  420          8.50   3.50  4♠ N      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  420          8.50   3.50  4♠ N      7-Barson-Barson vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
  420          8.50   3.50  4♠ N      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 6-Page-Page
  420          8.50   3.50  4♠ N      10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  400          4.00   8.00  5♣ S      1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  400          4.00   8.00  5♣ S      13-Kindt-Formet vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  400          4.00   8.00  5♣ N      9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  170          2.00  10.00  3♠ N +1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 15-Culley-Freese
        100    0.50  11.50  3N S -2   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        100    0.50  11.50  6♣* S -1  15-Charron-Elwyn vs 5-Graese-Caley
20 ♠K3
T96
AJT942
♣A7
Dlr: West
Vul: Both
♠AQT9862
Q74
65
♣K
♠754
K
KQ87
♣Q9852
♠J
AJ8532
3
♣JT643
12
1110
7
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1♣ 1 4  ♠4 NT5
EW: 2♠ 1NT  ♣5 ♦5/6 ♥3
LoTT: 18 - 19 = -1
Par: +500 4♠*-EW-2
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  800         12.00   0.00  5♠* W -3  2-Hanlon-Savko vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  200         10.50   1.50  4♠ W -2   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 15-Culley-Freese
  200         10.50   1.50  4♠ W -2   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  100          5.50   6.50  4♠ W -1   7-Barson-Barson vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
  100          5.50   6.50  4♠ W -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  100          5.50   6.50  4♠ W -1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  100          5.50   6.50  4♠ W -1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 5-Graese-Caley
  100          5.50   6.50  3♠ W -1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  100          5.50   6.50  3♠ W -1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  100          5.50   6.50  3♠ W -1   6-Teich-Teich vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  100          5.50   6.50  3♠ W -1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 6-Page-Page
        100    1.00  11.00  5 S -1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        140    0.00  12.00  3♠ W      1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
21 ♠84
Q982
76532
♣T2
Dlr: North
Vul: N-S
♠AT63
7643
A94
♣A8
♠KQJ52
AK5
KQ
♣KJ5
♠97
JT
JT8
♣Q97643
2
1222
4
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣3 ♦3 ♥2 ♠0 NT1
EW: 4♣ 4 5 7♠ 6NT
LoTT: 16 - 17 = -1
Par: -1510 7♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
   50         11.50   0.50  7N E -1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
   50         11.50   0.50  7♠ E -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        980   10.00   2.00  6♠ E      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        990    8.00   4.00  6N W      1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 6-Page-Page
        990    8.00   4.00  6N E      2-Hanlon-Savko vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        990    8.00   4.00  6N E      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
       1010    5.00   7.00  6♠ E +1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
       1010    5.00   7.00  6♠ E +1   7-Barson-Barson vs 3-Berry-Yonke
       1010    5.00   7.00  6♠ E +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
       1020    3.00   9.00  6N E +1   6-Teich-Teich vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
       1510    1.00  11.00  7♠ E      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 5-Graese-Caley
       1510    1.00  11.00  7♠ E      14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
       1510    1.00  11.00  7♠ E      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
22 ♠K6
AKQ76
T3
♣AKJ4
Dlr: East
Vul: E-W
♠75
JT8
AQ2
♣QT982
♠AQJT8
92
KJ874
♣6
♠9432
543
965
♣753
20
911
0
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1  ♣6 ♦2 ♠3 NT3
EW: 4 4♠  ♣6 ♥4/6 NT5/6
LoTT: 17 - 16 = +1
Par: -620 4♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  530         12.00   0.00  3* N     2-Hanlon-Savko vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  200         11.00   1.00  4♠* E -1  15-Charron-Elwyn vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
  140         10.00   2.00  3 N      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 5-Graese-Caley
         50    9.00   3.00  3 S -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        100    7.50   4.50  3 S -2   7-Barson-Barson vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        100    7.50   4.50  3♣ N -2   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        130    5.00   7.00  4 E      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        130    5.00   7.00  3 E +1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 6-Page-Page
        130    5.00   7.00  3 E +1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        140    2.50   9.50  3♠ E      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        140    2.50   9.50  3♠ E      6-Teich-Teich vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        170    0.50  11.50  3♠ E +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        170    0.50  11.50  3♠ E +1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
23 ♠JT3
K8762
J2
♣Q62
Dlr: South
Vul: Both
♠954
T4
AQT3
♣KJT9
♠AK876
QJ53
64
♣87
♠Q2
A9
K9875
♣A543
7
1010
13
Double Dummy Makes
NS:  ♣6 ♦6 ♥6 ♠4 NT5
EW: 1♣ -/1 1 3♠ 1/2NT
       ♦6/7
LoTT: 15 - 15 = 0
Par: -140 3♠-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
        100   11.50   0.50  1N S -1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        100   11.50   0.50  2 S -1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      6-Teich-Teich vs 15-Culley-Freese
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      7-Barson-Barson vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      12-De Young-Ganness vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        110    6.00   6.00  2♠ E      15-Charron-Elwyn vs 3-Berry-Yonke
        140    1.00  11.00  2♠ E +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 6-Page-Page
       1100    0.00  12.00  3♣* S -4  1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 5-Graese-Caley
24 ♠K3
T9652
AT
♣K963
Dlr: West
Vul: None
♠QJ
8
9652
♣AT8752
♠754
Q743
Q743
♣QJ
♠AT9862
AKJ
KJ8
♣4
10
77
16
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 2♣ 3 5 6♠ 6NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦4 ♥2 ♠1 NT1
LoTT: 16 - 16 = 0
Par: +990 6NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  800         12.00   0.00  3♣* W -4  3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  510         10.50   1.50  4♠ S +3   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 5-Graese-Caley
  510         10.50   1.50  4♠ S +3   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
  480          7.50   4.50  4♠ S +2   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  480          7.50   4.50  4♠ S +2   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  480          7.50   4.50  4♠ S +2   7-Barson-Barson vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
  480          7.50   4.50  4♠ S +2   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  450          3.00   9.00  4♠ S +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 6-Page-Page
  450          3.00   9.00  4♠ S +1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  450          3.00   9.00  4 N +1   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  450          3.00   9.00  4 N +1   6-Teich-Teich vs 15-Culley-Freese
  450          3.00   9.00  4 N +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  420          0.00  12.00  4 N      12-De Young-Ganness vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
25 ♠AKT
Q4
T76532
♣65
Dlr: North
Vul: E-W
♠Q876
K9875
-
♣KQ94
♠J943
J632
-
♣JT832
♠52
AT
AKQJ984
♣A7
9
103
18
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 5 5NT  ♣5 ♥5 ♠5
EW: 2♣ 2 2♠  ♦2 NT2
LoTT: 19 - 22 = -3
Par: +460 5NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  920         12.00   0.00  6 N      13-Kindt-Formet vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  520         11.00   1.00  3N S +4   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  490          8.50   3.50  3N S +3   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  490          8.50   3.50  3N S +3   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  490          8.50   3.50  3N S +3   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 5-Graese-Caley
  490          8.50   3.50  3N S +3   12-De Young-Ganness vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  460          6.00   6.00  3N S +2   7-Barson-Barson vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  420          5.00   7.00  5 N +1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  400          3.50   8.50  5 S      6-Teich-Teich vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  400          3.50   8.50  5 S      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
         50    1.50  10.50  6 S -1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
         50    1.50  10.50  6 S -1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 6-Page-Page
        100    0.00  12.00  7 S -2   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
26 ♠-
AKQ632
AQJ
♣7652
Dlr: East
Vul: Both
♠AKJT84
T
T852
♣Q9
♠Q9653
97
K94
♣KT4
♠72
J854
763
♣AJ83
16
108
6
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 4♣ 4 1NT  ♦5 ♠4
EW: 1 3♠  ♣3 ♥3 NT5
LoTT: 19 - 21 = -2
Par: +200 4♠*-EW-1
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  650         12.00   0.00  5 N      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  620         11.00   1.00  4 N      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  500         10.00   2.00  5♠* W -2  8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  200          9.00   3.00  4♠* W -1  11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        100    4.50   7.50  5 S -1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 6-Page-Page
        100    4.50   7.50  5 S -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        100    4.50   7.50  5 N -1   1-Ahrens-Arvedon vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        100    4.50   7.50  5 N -1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
        100    4.50   7.50  5 N -1   6-Teich-Teich vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
        100    4.50   7.50  5 N -1   7-Barson-Barson vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
        100    4.50   7.50  5 N -1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 5-Graese-Caley
        100    4.50   7.50  5 N -1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        200    0.00  12.00  6 N -2   12-De Young-Ganness vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
27 ♠985
T54
Q962
♣AKT
Dlr: South
Vul: None
♠Q6
A63
T53
♣QJ982
♠AJ2
QJ72
AK7
♣543
♠KT743
K98
J84
♣76
9
915
7
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1♠  ♣5 ♦6 ♥5 NT6
EW: 2♣ -/1 1 1NT  ♦6/7 ♠6
LoTT: 15 - 16 = -1
Par: -90 1NT-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  300         12.00   0.00  3* E -2  12-De Young-Ganness vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  150         10.50   1.50  3N E -3   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  150         10.50   1.50  3N E -3   7-Barson-Barson vs 15-Culley-Freese
  100          8.00   4.00  3N E -2   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  100          8.00   4.00  2N E -2   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  100          8.00   4.00  2N E -2   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
   50          3.50   8.50  3N E -1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 5-Graese-Caley
   50          3.50   8.50  3N E -1   6-Teich-Teich vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
   50          3.50   8.50  3N E -1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
   50          3.50   8.50  3N E -1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 6-Page-Page
   50          3.50   8.50  3N E -1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
   50          3.50   8.50  2N E -1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        120    0.00  12.00  2N E      13-Kindt-Formet vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
28 ♠J65
QJ3
J9654
♣T6
Dlr: West
Vul: N-S
♠KT4
K952
QT
♣J972
♠Q83
T84
K3
♣AKQ83
♠A972
A76
A872
♣54
5
914
12
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 1 1♠  ♣4 ♥4 NT5
EW: 3♣ 3 1NT  ♦5 ♠6
LoTT: 16 - 18 = -2
Par: -140 3-EW
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  100         12.00   0.00  3N E -2   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
   50         11.00   1.00  2N E -1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
         90    9.50   2.50  1N E      4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
         90    9.50   2.50  2♣ E      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
        110    7.50   4.50  2 W      9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 4-Apodaca-Cappelletti
        110    7.50   4.50  3♣ E      7-Barson-Barson vs 15-Culley-Freese
        120    4.50   7.50  2N E      6-Teich-Teich vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
        120    4.50   7.50  2N E      13-Kindt-Formet vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
        120    4.50   7.50  1N E +1   2-Hanlon-Savko vs 5-Graese-Caley
        120    4.50   7.50  1N E +1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 6-Page-Page
        150    1.00  11.00  2N E +1   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 8-Kalat-Pies
        150    1.00  11.00  1N W +2   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
        150    1.00  11.00  1N W +2   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 2-Ashe-Kizilbash
29 ♠QJ643
3
Q98
♣K973
Dlr: North
Vul: Both
♠K7
KQT98
J32
♣T52
♠952
A652
A754
♣Q4
♠AT8
J74
KT6
♣AJ86
8
910
13
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 4♣ 4♠  ♦6 ♥5 NT6
EW: 2  ♣3 ♦6 ♠3 NT6
LoTT: 18 - 17 = +1
Par: +620 4♠-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  170          9.50   2.50  3♠ N +1   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  170          9.50   2.50  3♠ N +1   6-Teich-Teich vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  170          9.50   2.50  3♠ N +1   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  170          9.50   2.50  3♠ N +1   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 5-Graese-Caley
  170          9.50   2.50  3♠ N +1   13-Kindt-Formet vs 11-Kolber-Kolber
  170          9.50   2.50  2♠ N +2   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  140          4.00   8.00  3♠ N      3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 6-Page-Page
  140          4.00   8.00  3♠ N      7-Barson-Barson vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  140          4.00   8.00  3♠ N      11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  140          4.00   8.00  3♠ N      14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  140          4.00   8.00  2♠ N +1   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 15-Culley-Freese
        100    1.00  11.00  1N S -1   12-De Young-Ganness vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
        110    0.00  12.00  2 E      5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
30 ♠AKJT2
A9
QJ2
♣AK9
Dlr: East
Vul: None
♠Q953
JT8
T973
♣43
♠74
754
AK6
♣QT875
♠86
KQ632
854
♣J62
22
39
6
Double Dummy Makes
NS: 3♣ 3 5 4♠ 5NT
EW:  ♣4 ♦4 ♥0/1 ♠2/3 NT1/2
LoTT: 15 - 14 = +1
Par: +460 5NT-NS
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W   Contract
  520         11.50   0.50  3N N +4   5-Sartorius-Sartorius vs 10-Schutzman-Schutzman
  520         11.50   0.50  3N N +4   15-Charron-Elwyn vs 15-Culley-Freese
  490          8.50   3.50  3N N +3   4-Steinfeldt-Cressy vs 8-Kalat-Pies
  490          8.50   3.50  3N N +3   6-Teich-Teich vs 12-Humphreys-Humphreys
  490          8.50   3.50  3N N +3   8-Wooldridge-Kuti vs 1-Bonney-Bonney
  490          8.50   3.50  3N N +3   11-Raphaelson-Marrou vs 7-Easterling-Lumb
  460          6.00   6.00  3N N +2   10-Mitchell-Eaton Morris vs 5-Graese-Caley
  450          5.00   7.00  4 N +1   9-Hamilton-Hamilton vs 3-Berry-Yonke
  430          3.00   9.00  3N N +1   3-Jones-Wooldridge vs 6-Page-Page
  430          3.00   9.00  3N N +1   7-Barson-Barson vs 14-Kissel-Dickman
  430          3.00   9.00  3N N +1   14-Wagner Jr-Rauch vs 13-Dennard-Moschella
  400          0.50  11.50  3N N      12-De Young-Ganness vs 9-Eisenberg-Eisenberg
  400          0.50  11.50  3N N      13-Kindt-Formet vs 11-Kolber-Kolber