ORLANDO REGIONAL
December 30, 2013 - January 5, 2014
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
128.07  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
127.04  David Bakhshi,  London   
125.73  Michael Seamon,  Boca Raton FL
124.45  Vincent Demuy,  Laval QC
122.97  Allan Graves,  Saint Johnsbury VT
121.89  Russell Ekeblad,  Portsmouth RI
117.19  Reanette Frobouck,  Pittsburgh PA
114.29  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
107.96  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 85.86  John Stiefel,  Wethersfield CT
 84.15  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 83.66  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
 83.66  John Malley,  Pascoag RI
 83.02  Drew Casen,  Las Vegas NV
 83.02  Richard Schwartz,  Aventura FL
 73.88  Stephen Apodaca,  Santa Fe NM
 73.88  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 67.06  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 65.61  Michael Kamil,  Holmdel NJ
 62.95  Paul Morris,  Brooklyn NY
 62.95  G. Margie Gwozdzinsky,  Aventura FL
 59.34  Sumner Steinfeldt,  Lauderdale Sea FL
 59.09  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
 56.38  John Kranyak,  Las Vegas NV
 56.38  John Hurd,  New York NY
 56.17  Anne Brenner,  Denver CO
 56.17  David Caprera,  Denver CO
 55.45  Sarah Anne Cressy,  Falls Church VA
 54.84  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 54.80  Robert Cappelli,  Bloomfield MI
 54.80  Robert Bitterman,  Charlotte NC
 53.38  Steve Weinstein,  Andes NY
 53.38  Joe Grue,  Las Vegas NV
 52.41  Jenny Wolpert,  Jupiter FL
 52.41  Joyce Hill,  Blythewood SC
 51.92  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 51.92  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 49.96  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 49.96  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
 49.96  Paul Street,  Delray Beach FL
 49.96  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 48.87  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 48.87  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 47.35  Jeffrey Juster,  Dallas TX
 45.71  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
 45.71  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 45.49  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 45.18  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 40.28  Janine Bibb,  Ajax ON
 40.28  Peter Petruzzellis,  Ajax ON
 38.51  Rene Butyn,  Nokomis FL
 38.51  Marilyn Snodell,  Nokomis FL
 38.23  Dori Byrnes,  Morris Plains NJ
 38.23  William Ehlers,  Madison NJ
 37.91  Denise Leclerc,  Baie-Comeau QC
 37.48  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
 37.48  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
 37.45  Patricia Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 37.45  James Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 36.97  Yves Decelles,  Baie-Comeau QC
 35.27  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 34.94  Geoffrey Hintze,  Huntsville AL
 34.94  Ralph Boles III,  Huntsville AL
 34.21  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 34.21  Owen Lien,  Hendersonville NC
 33.45  Jo Anne Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 33.45  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 33.35  Trevor Lumb,  Atlanta GA
 33.17  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
 32.97  Daniel Korbel,  Waterloo ON
 32.88  Bjorgvin Kristinsson,  Boynton Beach FL
 32.43  Edward Rauch,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 32.43  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
 31.99  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 31.99  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 31.23  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 29.31  David Treitel,  Miami FL
 29.31  Brian Glubok,  New York NY
 28.82  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 28.82  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 28.55  Stephen Sanborn,  Poughkeepsie NY
 28.53  Janet Matthews,  The Villages FL
 28.53  David Stentz,  The Villages FL
 28.45  Kent Mignocchi,  Bronx NY
 28.45  Lynne Tarnopol,  New York NY
 28.14  Richard Brown,  Duluth GA
 28.14  Candace Brown,  Duluth GA
 27.88  Sylvie Basinski,  Thorndale PA
 27.88  Thomas Andrews,  Utica NY
 27.88  Charles Liebler,  Virginia Beach VA
 27.88  Stefan Basinski,  Thorndale PA
 27.03  Bonny Pacetti,  Summerfield FL
 27.03  Sandra Wirtz,  Lecanto FL
 26.84  Bruce Lang,  Philadelphia PA
 26.84  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 26.75  Jeffrey Ahrens,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 26.52  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
 26.52  Sylvia Moss,  Boca Raton FL
 26.07  Barbara Sartorius,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 26.06  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
 25.51  Joseph Sauro,  Oakville ON
 25.51  Lloyd Harris,  Sudbury ON
 25.44  Ann-Marie Crabbe,  Toronto ON
 25.15  Francine Labrecque,  Sherbrooke QC
 25.13  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 25.06  Kevin Bathurst,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 24.95  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 24.88  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
 24.41  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 24.13  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
 24.13  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
 24.00  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
 23.91  Dian Petrov,  Buffalo NY
 23.75  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
 23.75  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
 23.72  Joseph Seubert,  Mineral VA
 23.72  Gary Zlot,  Toronto ON
 23.72  Dennis Sovic,  Palm Bch Grdn FL
 23.72  Elizabeth Hayes,  Palm Bch Shores FL
 23.36  Michel Lapalme,  Sherbrooke QC
 22.98  Fred Beaudin,  Boynton Beach FL
 22.98  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
 22.98  Gail Peterson,  Boynton Beach FL
 22.98  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
 22.59  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
 22.59  Scott Hiller,  Eden Prairie MN
 22.59  Sondra Schubiner,  Franklin MI
 22.59  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
 22.29  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 22.28  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 22.28  Nancy Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 22.18  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 22.18  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 22.11  Hans Jacobs,  Brighton ON
 21.96  Powhatan Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 21.86  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 21.86  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 21.71  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
 21.38  Helen Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 21.38  Jan Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 21.17  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 21.12  Andrew Wilkin,  Casselberry FL
 20.87  Jane Helm,  The Villages FL
 20.87  Kris Boswinkel,  Asheville NC
 20.78  Linda Schnoll,  P B Gardens FL
 20.78  Janet Dresden,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
 20.73  Sharon Horton,  Lakeland FL
 20.73  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 20.66  Albert Kober,  Lighthouse Pt FL
 20.66  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
 20.51  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
 20.46  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
 20.21  James Praught,  Summerside PE
 20.21  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
 20.08  Bernice Shahrabani,  Deerfield Beach FL
 20.08  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
 19.95  Julius Sigurjonsson,     
 19.68  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
 19.55  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 19.30  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 18.89  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto ON
 18.89  Sarah Hillel,  Toronto ON
 18.68  Clay Dahl,  Sarasota FL
 18.68  Gary Coe,  Wallace NC
 18.68  John Vega,  Naples FL
 18.68  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
 18.68  Rick Jenkins,  Toronto ON
 18.68  Patricia Coe,  Wallace NC
 18.49  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 18.49  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 18.38  Howard Montemurro,  Vineland ON
 18.31  Bill Page,  Jacksonville FL
 18.27  Allan Roderiques,  Leesburg FL
 18.25  Glen Williamson,  Sarnia ON
 18.25  Beverley Bessey,  Sarnia ON
 18.13  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
 18.13  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 18.11  Patricia Booton,  Fernandina Bch FL
 18.11  Caroline Tunkel,  Fernandina Beac FL
 18.06  Diane Shachter,  Wellington FL
 18.06  Howard Shachter,  Wellington FL
 18.06  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 18.05  Paul Jepson,  St Augustine FL
 17.86  Edward Connell, III,  Ferandina Beach FL
 17.86  Gregory Bardes,  Tampa FL
 17.72  Martin Caley,  Montreal QC
 17.72  Diane Graese,  Las Vegas NV
 17.70  Jadwiga Polujan,  Calgary AB
 17.69  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
 17.69  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 17.69  Philip Dewitt Jr,  Windermere FL
 17.67  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 17.65  Regina Sooey,  Jacksonville FL
 17.50  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
 17.50  Linda Hait,  Melbourne FL
 17.44  Bobbie Sward,  Vero Beach FL
 17.44  Caroline Pieper,  Wausau WI
 17.39  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
 17.13  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 17.13  Monica Heseman,  Jacksonville FL
 17.13  Sandra Schenk,  Jacksonville FL
 16.96  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
 16.96  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
 16.71  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
 16.71  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 16.62  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
 16.55  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 16.44  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
 16.34  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 16.21  Lois Belliveau,  Leesburg FL
 16.21  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 16.21  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 16.15  Beverly Parrish,  The Villages FL
 16.15  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
 16.13  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
 16.13  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
 16.13  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
 15.99  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 15.99  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 15.97  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 15.84  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
 15.84  Lucie Lalonde,  Hallandale FL
 15.68  Thomas Allan,  West Melbourne FL
 15.58  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
 15.45  James Albers,  Orlando FL
 15.45  Susan Smith,  Orlando FL
 15.39  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 15.33  Barbara Zamierowski,  Leesburg FL
 15.33  Cynthia Schneider,  East Brunswick NJ
 15.11  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
 15.11  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
 15.06  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
 15.06  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
 14.90  Pearle Bishop,  Lynn Haven FL
 14.90  Mary Schilling,  Panama City FL
 14.82  Ike Golden,  Tamarac FL
 14.82  Stanley Goldstein,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.47  Kathleen O'Toole,  Derwood MD
 14.47  David Mead,  Derwood MD
 14.47  Bryan Geer,  Silver Spring MD
 14.47  Lois Geer,  Silver Spring MD
 14.45  Eli Schneider,  East Brunswick NJ
 14.07  Ruth Carson,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.07  Patricia Edwards,  Raleigh NC
 14.01  Jayne Silver,  West Palm Beach FL
 14.01  Linda Finklestein,  West Palm Beach FL
 13.97  Sandy McCay,  Naples FL
 13.97  David Rogers,  Naples FL
 13.80  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
 13.80  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
 13.76  Alan McIlwain,  Poinciana FL
 13.76  Donna McIlwain,  Poinciana FL
 13.73  Barry Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.73  Casey Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.73  G Kissel,  Clearwater FL
 13.73  Edward Dickman,  Trinity FL
 13.65  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
 13.60  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 13.60  Elizabeth Stettler,  Groveland FL
 13.55  Peggy Shivetts,  Greensburg PA
 13.55  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
 13.55  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
 13.55  Nancy Detweiler,  The Villages FL
 13.51  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 13.51  Karen Lahn,  N Venice FL
 13.51  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
 13.51  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 13.14  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
 13.06  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
 13.03  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
 13.03  Amal Dasgupta,  Wilmington DE
 13.03  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
 13.03  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
 12.98  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 12.89  Jovanka Smederevac,  Vienna   
 12.89  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 12.89  Alexander Wernle,  Vienna   
 12.89  Ulrike Schuster,  Sanibel FL
 12.89  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
 12.89  Walter Schuster,  Vienna   
 12.88  Stanley Berkowitz,  Delray Beach FL
 12.88  Allan Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.88  Diane Berkowitz,  Hawley PA
 12.88  Teri Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.84  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
 12.84  Sue Coleman,  Lakeland FL
 12.84  Nat Zucker,  Monroe Township NJ
 12.84  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
 12.84  Patricia Gallman,  Lakeland FL
 12.84  Julia Zucker,  Monroe Township NJ
 12.82  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
 12.82  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
 12.64  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
 12.64  Bruce Greenspan,  Bonita Springs FL
 12.57  Susan Meyers,  Mt Kisco NY
 12.57  Dennis Newman,  Scarsdale NY
 12.56  Marvin Darter,  North Port FL
 12.56  Jane Elliott,  East Winthrop ME
 12.56  Kathy McKay,  Lady Lake FL
 12.56  Linda Darter,  North Port FL
 12.47  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 12.47  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 12.18  Barbara Jones,  Ormond Beach FL
 12.03  Susan Mayo,  Vero Beach FL
 12.03  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
 12.02  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
 12.02  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
 11.89  Lee Gunning,  Lakewood NJ
 11.89  Robert Sartorius,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 11.79  Marc Rabinowitz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 11.79  Lawrence Derito,  Jupiter FL
 11.73  Richard Kuti,  Carteret NJ
 11.73  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 11.67  Lori Jacobs,  Delray Beach FL
 11.67  Maggie Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
 11.66  Susan Carmichael,  Fernandina Bch FL
 11.66  Jan Gundersen,  Fernandina Bch FL
 11.53  Richard Duncan,  Pembroke ON
 11.52  Mike Marlin,  Versailles KY
 11.52  Sandra Marlin,  Versailles KY
 11.40  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
 11.40  Barbara Zink,  Titusville FL
 11.40  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
 11.40  John Maloney,  Champaign IL
 11.40  Roy Larson,  Titusville FL
 11.38  Robert Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
 11.38  Betty Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
 11.35  Bernardo Flasterstein,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 11.35  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
 11.34  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
 11.28  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 11.22  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
 11.22  Jane Fray,  Apopka FL
 11.22  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
 11.22  Patricia Connolly,  Apopka FL
 11.21  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
 11.21  Terry Wager,  Palm Coast FL
 11.18  Bert Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 11.18  Kathy Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 11.15  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 11.05  Donald Blum,  Sandy Springs GA
 11.00  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
 10.99  Donald Weiner,  Coral Gables FL
 10.99  Allison Freeland,  Coral Gables FL
 10.93  Robert Gold,  Amagansett NY
 10.93  Hanneke Gold,  Amagansett NY
 10.88  Don Campbell,  Toronto ON
 10.88  Janet Campbell,  Toronto ON
 10.82  Walt Williams,  Seattle WA
 10.82  Virginia Cordle,  Williamsburg VA
 10.79  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
 10.77  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
 10.62  Bill Irvine,  Quincy MA
 10.62  Joe Degaetano,  Atkinson NH
 10.60  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
 10.60  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
 10.47  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
 10.46  Sondra Holt,  Lexington KY
 10.46  Terrell Holt,  Lexington KY
 10.45  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
 10.41  H Joel Weintraub,  Norfolk VA
 10.41  Shirley Presberg,  Boca Raton FL
 10.40  Burrell Humphreys,  Wayne NJ
 10.39  Ellen Gelberg,  Vero Beach FL
 10.39  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
 10.39  Judith Melchiorre,  Vero Beach FL
 10.39  Kenneth Rhodes,  The Villages FL
 10.39  Virginia Crump,  The Villages FL
 10.39  Karen Adelman,  Vero Beach FL
 10.38  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
 10.37  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
 10.37  Craig Caldwell,  San Diego CA
 10.30  Shirley Mueller,  Louisville KY
 10.30  Carolyn Carpenter,  Louisville KY
 10.28  Nancy Strohmer,  Houston TX
 10.28  Hans Strohmer,  Houston TX
 10.26  Camilla Kolber,  Miami Beach FL
 10.26  Fred Kolber,  Miami Beach FL
 10.14  Carol Meier,  The Villages FL
 10.09  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
 10.02  Marshall Kerlin,  Americus GA
 10.01  Bob Jones,  Marietta GA
  9.99  Sandra Lee Chambers,  Williamsburg VA
  9.99  Marsha Foster,  Toano VA
  9.92  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  9.92  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.92  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.91  Richard Wisemiller,  Clearwater FL
  9.79  Bill Riegel,  N Fort Myers FL
  9.76  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  9.76  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  9.66  Burt O'Dell,  Ponte Vedra FL
  9.66  Robert Jones,  Naples FL
  9.66  Linda O'Dell,  Ponte Vedra FL
  9.66  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  9.66  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  9.66  Susan Jones,  Naples FL
  9.63  Marie Hardy,  Great Cacapon WV
  9.63  Lloyd Arvedon,  Woburn MA
  9.63  Sandra King,  Orlando FL
  9.61  Bronia Jenkins,  Vero Beach FL
  9.59  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
  9.56  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  9.56  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  9.55  Carlos Vasquez,     
  9.55  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
  9.55  Lucha Buse,     
  9.55  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  9.54  Betty Cox,  Randolph NJ
  9.54  David Cox,  Randolph NJ
  9.51  Richard Russell,  London ON
  9.51  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  9.51  Ruth Harris,  Sebring FL
  9.51  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  9.49  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  9.49  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  9.46  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  9.41  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville ON
  9.41  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  9.41  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  9.35  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.35  Annabelle Hills,  Spring Hill FL
  9.30  Carol Reed,  Naples FL
  9.30  Richard Reed,  Naples FL
  9.29  Sylvia Caviggia,  Palm Coast FL
  9.29  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
  9.26  G Mikel,  Lady Lake FL
  9.26  Colleen Treanor,  The Villages FL
  9.26  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  9.22  Karen Nuthmann,  Deland FL
  9.22  Cozy May,  Deland FL
  9.22  Sharon Lessard,  Orange City FL
  9.20  William Airth Jr,  Orlando FL
  9.18  Leon Zaczek,  The Villages FL
  9.18  Bruce Thiher,  Lady Lake FL
  9.13  Marie Poirier,  Merrimack NH
  9.13  Robert Leese,  Amherst NH
  9.12  Michael Salmon,  Richmond VA
  9.12  Steven Hudson,  Highland Beach FL
  9.12  Richard Deyerle,  Glen Allen VA
  9.12  Kevin Kurtz,  Clearwater FL
  9.02  William Connellan,  Gainesville FL
  8.94  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  8.92  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  8.81  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  8.81  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  8.77  John Urquhart,  Melbourne FL
  8.77  Roger Price,  Millerton NY
  8.77  Rosalyn Millar,  Summerside PE
  8.77  Malcom Millar,  Summerside PE
  8.77  Sharon Sutton,  Melbourne FL
  8.72  Jo Deak,  Eustis FL
  8.72  Alice Kratsch,  Mount Dora FL
  8.68  Emiel Domis,  The Villages FL
  8.68  Joan Renzoni,  Palm City FL
  8.68  Sharon Amberg,  The Villages FL
  8.68  Barbara Phillips,  Stuart FL
  8.64  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  8.64  John Derdall,  Western Springs IL
  8.64  Jan Derdall,  Western Springs IL
  8.58  Kay Omanson,  Louisville KY
  8.58  Janet Vowels,  Louisville KY
  8.57  Dave Hammill,  Singhampton ON
  8.57  Suzie Moore,  Hobe Sound FL
  8.57  Sharon Hall,  Singhampton ON
  8.57  Katherine Cundey,  N Palm Beach FL
  8.53  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  8.51  Ray Jakobovits,  Williamsburg VA
  8.51  Michael Jenks,  Williamsburg VA
  8.51  John McLaughlin,  Melrose MA
  8.48  Jennifer Rogers,  Oviedo FL
  8.48  W David Rogers Jr,  Oviedo FL
  8.46  Harriet Eaton Morris,  Miami FL
  8.40  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  8.40  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  8.33  Joshua Whittaker,  York PA
  8.33  D Chapin,  The Villages FL
  8.33  Michael Zeller,  York PA
  8.33  Sandra Ainsworth,  The Villages FL
  8.32  Mary Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  8.32  Gene Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  8.31  Russ Pearly,  The Villages FL
  8.31  Karen Yellin,  Bethlehem PA
  8.31  Bob Armstrong,  The Villages FL
  8.31  Stanley Yellin,  Bethlehem PA
  8.29  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  8.29  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
  8.26  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  8.26  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
  8.20  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  8.18  Trudy McKamey,  Portage IN
  8.15  Mary Anne D'Alton,  Atlantis FL
  8.15  Kay Wallace,  Anderson SC
  8.15  Adele Cunningham,  Vero Beach FL
  8.15  Gil Mahla,  Hartwell GA
  8.06  Joy Becker,  Dade City FL
  8.06  Lorne Becker,  Dade City FL
  7.99  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  7.96  Michael Peleck,  The Villages FL
  7.96  Janet Gawenda,  The Villages FL
  7.93  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
  7.93  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  7.86  Paul Moniz,  Debary FL
  7.86  Greg Moniz,  Debary FL
  7.85  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  7.85  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  7.82  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  7.77  S Ruskin,  Pittsburgh PA
  7.77  Thomas Weik,  Reading PA
  7.76  Penny Lounsberry,  Clearwater FL
  7.76  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  7.72  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  7.68  Gretchen Teich,  Bluffton SC
  7.68  Mark Teich,  Bluffton SC
  7.56  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
  7.56  Gordon Coons,  Wheaton IL
  7.52  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  7.51  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
  7.51  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  7.48  Galia Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  7.47  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  7.43  William Brooks,  Atlanta GA
  7.37  Gary Donner,  Bluffton SC
  7.34  John Berry,  New Hyde Park NY
  7.34  Marion Yonke,  Manhasset NY
  7.30  Xi (Charlie) Zhu,  N Charleston SC
  7.30  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  7.30  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  7.23  Nancy Benamati,  Delray Beach FL
  7.23  John Bortins,  Delray Beach FL
  7.20  Doris Harrington,  Altamonte Spg FL
  7.20  Faisl Kayali,  Orlando FL
  7.20  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
  7.17  Charlotte Gold,  Asbury Park NJ
  7.17  Ruth Wirth,  Livingston NJ
  7.17  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  7.14  Joan Dann,  Orlando FL
  7.13  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.12  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  7.12  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  7.11  Stephen Wright,  Edgewater FL
  7.05  Carlos Maeztu,  Gainesville FL
  7.02  Vicki Funk-Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  7.02  David Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  7.00  Hal Hindman,  Vienna VA
  7.00  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
  6.97  Judith Cortese,  Melbourne FL
  6.97  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  6.95  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  6.95  Sylvia Oliver,  Boca Raton FL
  6.93  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  6.93  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  6.85  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  6.85  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  6.84  Jody Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  6.84  Lynn Bayman,  Vero Beach FL
  6.82  Linda Hall,  Flat Rock NC
  6.82  Karen Doddridge,  Winter Park FL
  6.78  Julius Sigerjonsson,  Wethersfield CT
  6.77  Patricia Meyer,  Lake Forest IL
  6.77  Diane Strong,  Boca Grande FL
  6.75  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  6.75  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  6.75  David Terry,  Orlando FL
  6.63  Patricia Prather,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.63  Abha Patel,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.61  Lorraine Whitney,  Fallston MD
  6.61  Betty King,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  6.56  Linda Smith,  Gambrills MD
  6.56  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
  6.54  Judy Harralson,  Princeton KY
  6.54  Susan Freund,  Pound Ridge NY
  6.53  Susan Wax,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.53  Elyse Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.52  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  6.48  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.48  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.44  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  6.42  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  6.42  H Hunt,  Charlotte NC
  6.42  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  6.34  Sam Litovsky,  Los Angeles CA
  6.33  Lois Herald,  Venice FL
  6.33  Diana Strietelmeier,  Venice FL
  6.32  Allison Hunt,  Charlotte NC
  6.27  Emily Dropkin,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.27  Steve Dropkin,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.26  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
  6.26  Carol Cookson,  Englewood FL
  6.21  Dolline Burton,  Georgetown TX
  6.21  Robert Burton,  Georgetown TX
  6.17  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  6.15  Silvia Rich,  Coral Gables FL
  6.12  William Stewart,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.12  Jack Meredith,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.11  Shirley Irish,  Waterford PA
  6.04  Howard Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
  6.04  Ava Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
  6.02  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  6.02  Russell Williams,  Hanover PA
  6.02  Kelly Zeller,  York PA
  6.01  Debbie Wiest,  West Chester OH
  6.01  Chris Hastie,  Cincinnati OH
  5.97  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  5.97  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  5.93  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  5.93  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  5.93  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  5.93  Rebecca Elliott,  Tampa FL
  5.93  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  5.91  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  5.88  Christy Coupland,  Naples FL
  5.88  G. Alan Coupland,  Naples FL
  5.86  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  5.81  Martha Marsh,  University Park FL
  5.81  Barry Kumins,  Savannah GA
  5.79  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
  5.71  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  5.71  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  5.69  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  5.68  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
  5.67  Paul Vilmos,  Orlando FL
  5.61  John Hamilton,  Palm City FL
  5.61  Albert Votolato,  Attleboro MA
  5.61  Joan Maddox,  Palm City FL
  5.55  Susan Wallace,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.55  Harriet Sherwin,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.53  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  5.53  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  5.51  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.51  Bruce Brofman,  Asheville NC
  5.51  Carole Worth,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.51  Patricia Heidrich,  Asheville NC
  5.42  Joyce Glenn,  Savannah GA
  5.42  Keith Glenn,  Savannah GA
  5.41  Mary Welch,  Sarasota FL
  5.41  Joe Welch,  Sarasota FL
  5.40  W June Vignati,  Palm Coast FL
  5.40  Frank Vignati,  Palm Coast FL
  5.36  Karin Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  5.35  Robert D'Avanzo,  Sarasota FL
  5.33  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  5.33  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  5.31  Judy Geralds,  Louisville KY
  5.29  Chris Zogg,  Leesburg FL
  5.29  Carol Pait,  Leesburg FL
  5.28  Shreya Jain,  Oak Brook IL
  5.28  Amit Jain,  Oak Brook IL
  5.27  Zachary Brescoll,  Charlotte NC
  5.25  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  5.23  Sharlene Tyler,  Poinciana FL
  5.23  Barry Depristo,  Bluffton SC
  5.23  Betsy Depristo,  Bluffton SC
  5.22  Howard Berkowitz,  Orlando FL
  5.21  Jean Witz,  Rochester MN
  5.21  David Witz,  Miami Beach FL
  5.20  Xiaoqian Liu,  Hudson MA
  5.20  Louise Fontecchio,  Nashville TN
  5.20  Maxim Siline,  Hudson MA
  5.20  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
  5.17  Milferd Jones,  Clearwater FL
  5.17  Virginia Jones,  Clearwater FL
  5.13  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
  5.13  Mary-Thomas Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  5.13  Sharron Rosenberg,  Lecanto FL
  5.13  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  5.13  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  5.13  Jeff Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  5.11  Barbara Edelson,  The Villages FL
  5.11  Jay Greenstone,  Lady Lake FL
  5.07  Kitty Polk,  North Port FL
  5.07  Dorothy Johnson,  Independence MO
  5.07  David Polk,  North Port FL
  5.04  Charles Lavarini,  Boca Raton FL
  5.04  Chuck Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.02  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.02  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.99  Michael Hughes,  Sebring FL
  4.99  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  4.99  Clayton Farrar,  Trenton NJ
  4.99  Mary Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  4.96  Patricia Livingston,  Cape Canaveral FL
  4.96  Donald Maclean,  Ottawa ON
  4.93  Douglas Minder,  Caledonia MI
  4.93  Susan Minder,  Caledonia MI
  4.91  Betty Vermillion,  Winter Park FL
  4.89  Bill Multack,  Miami Beach FL
  4.88  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  4.87  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  4.81  Ying Freedman,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  4.79  Janice Madsen,  Atlantic Beach FL
  4.79  Claire Watson,  Jacksonville FL
  4.78  George Schatz,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  4.78  Gail Santoro,  Ponte Vedra FL
  4.77  D Lovegrove,  Peterborough ON
  4.77  Terri Wyllie,  Peterborough ON
  4.71  Janice Dashler,  Largo FL
  4.69  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  4.68  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  4.68  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  4.63  Helen Topkis,  New Hyde Park NY
  4.63  Barbara Libman,  Lake Worth FL
  4.62  Joanne Waitkus,  Weeki Wachee FL
  4.62  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  4.62  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  4.62  Margaret Zielinski,  Spring Hill FL
  4.62  Kathleen Rankin,  Mt Dora FL
  4.62  Cathy Weber,  Weeki Wachee FL
  4.61  Kathleen Gillman,  Orlando FL
  4.57  Alan Godes,  Needham MA
  4.54  Irwin Goldberg,  Poinciana FL
  4.54  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  4.54  Ellen Goldberg,  Poinciana FL
  4.54  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  4.54  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  4.54  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  4.51  Lois Michaels,  Northbrook IL
  4.51  Joel Michaels,  Northbrook IL
  4.51  Linda Reeder,  Spring Hill FL
  4.50  Kenneth Ross,  Kissimmee FL
  4.49  Ann Van Dyke,  Purchase NY
  4.49  Donald Lacey,  Clearwater FL
  4.43  Richard Wan,  Clearwater FL
  4.43  Rose-Marie Bullis,  Clearwater FL
  4.41  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  4.41  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  4.40  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  4.40  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  4.39  Roberta Gimpel,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.39  Ronald Gimpel,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.37  James Parker,  Hendersonville NC
  4.35  James Wise,  Venice FL
  4.35  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Erie PA
  4.35  Richard Tolpin,  Tavares FL
  4.33  Kay Born,  Cumming GA
  4.33  Nick Born Jr,  Cumming GA
  4.33  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  4.29  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  4.29  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  4.24  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  4.24  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
  4.21  Diane Cohen,  Jacksonville FL
  4.21  Betty Cooper,  Jacksonville FL
  4.20  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  4.19  James Storch,  Carterville IL
  4.19  Marilyn Storch,  Herrin IL
  4.17  Betty Fortune,  Lakeland FL
  4.17  Patricia Black,  Lakeland FL
  4.14  Jerry Brelage,  Panacea FL
  4.14  Jennifer Enkro,  Fort Myers FL
  4.11  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  4.11  Adelaide Few,  Tampa FL
  4.08  Rahul Kapur,  Carmel IN
  4.08  Alka Kapur,  Carmel IN
  4.06  Robert Birmingham,  Osterville MA
  4.06  David Daberko,  Pepper Pike OH
  4.05  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
  4.05  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
  4.03  William Stolgitis,  Avon NJ
  4.03  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
  4.03  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.03  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  4.01  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  4.01  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  4.00  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
  3.99  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  3.99  Sue Weber,  Fairview PA
  3.98  Kathleen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  3.95  Bonnie King,  Orlando FL
  3.94  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  3.94  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  3.93  Doreen Skok,  Sparta NJ
  3.93  Connie Lowry,  Garland TX
  3.91  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  3.91  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  3.90  Susan Katsoff,  Lakeland FL
  3.90  Sheldon Katsoff,  Lakeland FL
  3.89  Joan Soifert,  Grimsby ON
  3.89  John Marskell,  Mississauga ON
  3.87  Elsa Nail,  Lakeland FL
  3.85  Carmine Greco,  Dennisport MA
  3.85  Kathleen Young,  Hobe Sound FL
  3.83  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  3.83  Margot Platt,  Washington DC
  3.82  Joyce Clark,  Marion IL
  3.82  Anne Kugler,  Hampstead QC
  3.82  Gordon Kugler,  Hampstead QC
  3.82  Ron Clark,  Marion IL
  3.81  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
  3.81  Ruth Browning,  Vero Beach FL
  3.78  Karen Kurzer,  Delray Beach FL
  3.78  Beth Gursky,  Delray Beach FL
  3.77  Edwin Hall,  Deland FL
  3.77  Edwin Rusk,  Sanford FL
  3.77  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  3.77  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  3.75  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  3.74  Susan Fox,  Glenview IL
  3.74  Marvin Fox,  Glenview IL
  3.71  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  3.71  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
  3.70  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  3.68  Tai Chan,  Troy MI
  3.68  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
  3.65  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
  3.64  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  3.64  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  3.57  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
  3.57  Kay Butters,  Brunswick GA
  3.57  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.56  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  3.56  Phillip Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.56  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  3.56  Karen Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.53  Christie Thomas-Collier,  Overland Park KS
  3.52  Joan Woollings,  Toronto ON
  3.52  Catherine Binder,  Clearwater FL
  3.51  Lisa Karam,  Bloomfield MI
  3.51  Gigette Caldwell,  San Diego CA
  3.50  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  3.50  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  3.49  Mary Penn Parrish,  Stuart FL
  3.49  Helena Doolittle,  Jensen Beach FL
  3.47  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  3.47  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  3.46  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
  3.46  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  3.46  Teri Dolci,  Highlands NC
  3.46  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  3.45  William Poole,  Vero Beach FL
  3.44  Mickey Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
  3.44  Dorri Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
  3.41  Karla Trobaugh,  St Simons Is GA
  3.41  JoAnne Draper,  Omaha NE
  3.41  Kenneth Trobaugh,  St Simons Is GA
  3.41  Darrel Draper,  Omaha NE
  3.40  Ernestine Goodnough,  Carbondale CO
  3.40  Jesse Stern,  Orlando FL
  3.38  Sheila Puz,  Sun City Center FL
  3.38  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  3.36  Marlene Smith,  Sarnia ON
  3.36  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  3.35  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  3.35  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  3.33  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Marge Boucherle,  Longwood FL
  3.30  Mary Stelzer,  Apopka FL
  3.28  Barbara Lilenfeld,  Asheville NC
  3.28  William Abramson,  Davenport FL
  3.27  Benay Cooper,  Delray Beach FL
  3.27  Jory Segal,  San Jose CA
  3.26  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  3.26  Judith Kirkendall,  Bradenton FL
  3.23  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  3.21  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.18  Patsy Lewellyn,  Aiken SC
  3.18  Shay Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  3.16  Donna Stearns,  St Helen Island SC
  3.16  Nancy Sachs,  Cincinnati OH
  3.16  Paul Pschesang,  Cincinnati OH
  3.16  Joan Crowley,  Brooksville FL
  3.16  Richard Crowley,  Brooksville FL
  3.14  Jay Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  3.14  Marilyn McIntosh,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.14  Linda Bell,  Boca Raton FL
  3.12  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  3.12  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  3.12  Faith Fawcett,  Thunder Bay ON
  3.12  Sylvia Blamberg,  Champions Gate FL
  3.12  Joy Warkentin,  Thunder Bay ON
  3.11  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  3.11  Subhash Gulati,  Bloomfield MI
  3.11  Kiran Gulati,  Bloomfield MI
  3.11  John Klayman,  Haymarket VA
  3.10  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.08  Joyce Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  3.08  John Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  3.07  Michael Jinks,  Greenville SC
  3.07  Helen Jinks,  Greenville SC
  3.03  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  3.03  Joseph Curley,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.02  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
  3.00  Larry Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  3.00  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
  3.00  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
  3.00  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
  2.95  Lucy Spongberg,  Niskayuna NY
  2.95  Marilyn Batra,  Lake Ridge VA
  2.95  Gary Spongberg,  Niskayuna NY
  2.95  Christine D Ambra,  Midlothian VA
  2.95  Barbara Mehnert,  Sarasota FL
  2.92  Pamela Ford,  Lecanto FL
  2.92  Jane Walker,  Lakeland FL
  2.92  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  2.92  Bruce Walker,  Lakeland FL
  2.91  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  2.91  Mordecai Schwartz,  Bryn Mawr PA
  2.91  Kathy Fisher,  Bryn Mawr PA
  2.87  Jacqueline Richards,  Deland FL
  2.85  James Bursell,  Tavares FL
  2.84  Dinesh Gupta,  South Windsor CT
  2.84  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  2.84  Vicki Balmer,  Spring Hill FL
  2.83  Liz Nixon,  San Marcos CA
  2.81  Mary Gordon,  Toronto ON
  2.81  William Pollock,  Toronto ON
  2.81  Howard Sloan,  New York NY
  2.81  Jeff Edelstein,  Tampa FL
  2.79  Michael Hartnett,  Greenbrae CA
  2.79  William Pollans,  Land O Lakes FL
  2.79  Nancy Ferguson,  Greenbrae CA
  2.78  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  2.77  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.77  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  2.74  Harriet Smalenbach,  Leesburg FL
  2.74  Patricia Gordon,  Leesburg FL
  2.70  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  2.69  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  2.68  Kenneth Broas,  Lake Wales FL
  2.68  Barbara Fallone,  Schenectady NY
  2.68  Mary Jane Garner,  Arlington VA
  2.68  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
  2.68  Judi Wexler,  Jupiter FL
  2.68  Mary Simmons,  Lake Wales FL
  2.68  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.68  Loretta Westler,  Philadelphia PA
  2.67  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.67  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  2.64  Donna Hamilton,  Stuart FL
  2.64  Joann Cropper,  Stuart FL
  2.63  Alice Emmett,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.63  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.61  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  2.61  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  2.60  Julianna Gabor,  Leesburg FL
  2.58  Jerry Herszman,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.58  Ann Hovanec,  Indian Hbr Bch FL
  2.58  Margaret Anzalone,  Cambridge MD
  2.58  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  2.58  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
  2.58  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  2.58  George Anzalone,  Cambridge MD
  2.58  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  2.49  Mark Bumler,  Winter Springs FL
  2.48  Jean Mosher,  Altamonte Sprin FL
  2.48  Dennis O'Connor,  Toronto ON
  2.48  Heather O'Connor,  Toronto ON
  2.48  Churchill Blakey,  Broadway VA
  2.48  Gretchen Blakey,  Broadway VA
  2.48  Ruth Einsig,  Orlando FL
  2.47  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
  2.47  Rose Burke,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  2.47  Burton Lipsky,  Boca Raton FL
  2.45  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  2.45  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  2.44  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.44  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.42  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.42  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.41  Debbie Thomas,  Tampa FL
  2.41  Anita Barrett,  Tampa FL
  2.37  Hubert Frank,  Northbrook IL
  2.37  Lynn Stansberry,  Maitland FL
  2.37  Jerry Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  2.37  Elaine Frank,  Northbrook IL
  2.37  Dorothy Harris,  Orlando FL
  2.37  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  2.36  A Carol Payette,  Lady Lake FL
  2.36  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  2.36  Brenda Pollak,  The Villages FL
  2.36  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.35  Seth Milliken,  Vero Beach FL
  2.35  Richard Haverland,  Vero Beach FL
  2.32  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Peter Snell,     
  2.31  Nancy Fisher,  Lepreau NB
  2.30  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  2.29  Richard Krumpe,  Leesburg FL
  2.29  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  2.29  Barbara Krumpe,  Leesburg FL
  2.29  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  2.28  Larry Scites,  Bloomington IN
  2.28  Linda Scites,  Bloomington IN
  2.27  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  2.26  Seymour Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.26  Ruth Brownstein,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.25  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  2.25  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  2.24  Diane Rozek,  Orlando FL
  2.22  Sally Jepsen,  The Villages FL
  2.21  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.21  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  2.18  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  2.18  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  2.18  Dick Riesen,  Madison WI
  2.18  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  2.15  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.15  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.14  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
  2.14  Marilyn Wood,  Jacksonville FL
  2.14  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
  2.14  Judy Jordan,  Jacksonville FL
  2.12  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  2.12  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  2.12  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  2.08  Andrew Perkins Sr,  University Park FL
  2.08  Michael Klein,  Bethany Beach DE
  2.08  Bitsy Klein,  Bethany Beach DE
  2.08  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  2.07  Maureen Knowler,  Bayfield ON
  2.07  Sally Bonkoski,  Winter Haven FL
  2.06  Bruce Humphreys,  Montclair NJ
  2.05  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  2.05  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  2.04  Marcia Cowen,  Greenville SC
  2.04  Ron Cowen,  Greenville SC
  2.01  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  2.01  Keith Holtsclaw,  Auburndale FL
  1.97  Martha Stillabower,  Lewisville TX
  1.96  Pamela Woodard,  Winter Springs FL
  1.96  Rosa Bachrach,  Winter Park FL
  1.95  Janet Stone,  Madison WI
  1.95  Daniel Stone,  Madison WI
  1.93  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  1.93  Barbara Marcus,  Leesburg FL
  1.93  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  1.92  Connie Lytle,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.92  Carol Mc Carthy,  New Smyrna Beac FL
  1.92  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  1.92  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  1.92  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
  1.92  Clare Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  1.91  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  1.90  Steven Frank,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  1.90  Richard Rio,  Blacksburg VA
  1.89  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  1.89  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  1.89  Kathleen Ciccheti,  Ocala FL
  1.89  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Dunnellon FL
  1.88  Alex Booke,  The Villages FL
  1.88  Sandy Booke,  The Villages FL
  1.87  William Ku,  Heathrow FL
  1.87  Paul Voloshin,  Heathrow FL
  1.86  Jo Ellen Drisko,  Lexington KY
  1.85  Sharon Haydon,  Merritt Island FL
  1.85  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  1.85  Bill Goldman,  Oak Ridge TN
  1.82  Pat West,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.82  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
  1.82  Phyllis Ossen,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.82  Diane Leary,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.79  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.79  Harvey Cohen,  Winter Haven FL
  1.79  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
  1.79  Michel La Palme,     
  1.78  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.77  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  1.77  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  1.76  Paul Inman,  Lakeland FL
  1.76  Brenda Inman,  Lakeland FL
  1.74  Alan Hudson,  Stuart FL
  1.74  Gale Hudson,  Stuart FL
  1.73  Germana Olga Biele,  Jupiter FL
  1.73  Myrna Greene,  Lethbridge AB
  1.73  Clark Greene,  Lethbridge AB
  1.73  Marilyn Parmet,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.71  Lois Lane,  Leesburg FL
  1.71  Jane Kirlin,  Babson Park FL
  1.71  Kenneth Lane,  Leesburg FL
  1.71  Wayne Sykes,  Greensboro NC
  1.71  Lynne Worth,  Kissimmee FL
  1.71  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  1.69  David Haskell,  The Villages FL
  1.68  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  1.65  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  1.65  Harry Wieland,  Altoona FL
  1.64  Mitzi Travis,  Treasure Isl FL
  1.63  Karl Manderscheid,  Lakeland FL
  1.63  Charles Steeg,  Lakeland FL
  1.60  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  1.60  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.59  Barb Steiner,  Altamonte Sprgs FL
  1.59  Lawrence Steiner,  Altamonte Spgrs FL
  1.57  David Hurwitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.57  Elaine Lieberman,  Seattle WA
  1.57  Ryan Humphreys,  North Brunswick NJ
  1.56  Carolyn Lewis,  Louisville KY
  1.56  Anita Asch,  Roslyn NY
  1.55  Phyllis Solomon,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.55  Peggy Pearson,  Waterloo ON
  1.55  Bette Eberson,  Hackensack NJ
  1.55  Betty Sarlin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.55  Gwen Reynolds,  Lakeland FL
  1.54  Susan Hamilton,  Winter Park FL
  1.54  Emma Christopher,  Vero Beach FL
  1.54  Heather Roberts,  Kenmore NY
  1.54  Joseph Whitehill,  Timonium MD
  1.54  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  1.54  Sherry Cooper,  Orlando FL
  1.54  Tom Kniest,  Brentwood MO
  1.53  Gloria Nelson,  Powell TN
  1.51  Richard Kay,  Mission BC
  1.50  Dwayne Ballew,  Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
  1.50  Marcia Ballew,  Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
  1.49  Mimi Klug,  Vero Beach FL
  1.49  Helen White,  Vero Beach FL
  1.49  Gail Del Marco,  Aventura FL
  1.47  Mary Khoury,  Apopka FL
  1.47  Peter Lesser,  New York NY
  1.47  Sanney Etchison,  Longwood FL
  1.47  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.46  Chris Trower,  Atlanta GA
  1.46  Clarinda Stewart,  Stuart FL
  1.46  Donna Regenstreif,  Jensen Beach FL
  1.46  John Dillon,  Vero Beach FL
  1.44  Leonard Kaye,     
  1.44  Arnie Summers,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.44  Joan Claster,  Lake Worth FL
  1.43  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.43  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.42  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.42  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  1.42  Patricia Holmes,  The Villages FL
  1.42  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  1.42  Colleen Clark,  The Villages FL
  1.39  Joanna Palermo,  Charlotte NC
  1.39  Carmine Palermo,  Charlotte NC
  1.37  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  1.37  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  1.36  Daniel Vogler,  Newport VA
  1.36  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.36  Clare Desjarlais,  The Villages FL
  1.36  Ronald Weissberger,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.36  Sandy Baker,  Lady Lake FL
  1.34  Mary Lowery,  Nellysford VA
  1.34  Judy Pettit,  Lakeland FL
  1.32  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  1.32  Michael Blaher,  Fern Park FL
  1.31  Sonia Kuper,  New York NY
  1.31  Bob Knoblock,  Largo FL
  1.31  Albert Levine,  Tampa FL
  1.31  Jasmine Bakhshi,  Sw6 3au   
  1.30  Naomi Lake,  Williamsburg VA
  1.30  George Lake,  Williamsburg VA
  1.29  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.29  Barney Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  1.28  Dilip Daphtary,  Maitland FL
  1.28  Shirley Gregory,  London ON
  1.28  Marian Lynn Coveney,  London ON
  1.27  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.27  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.26  Lillis Beihl,  Kansas City MO
  1.26  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  1.26  Fred Beihl,  Kansas City MO
  1.26  Deborah Leach,  Sorrento FL
  1.25  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  1.25  Chris Beatham,  Windermere FL
  1.24  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Jutta O'Connell,  Spring Hill FL
  1.24  Greg Lagos,  Spring Hill FL
  1.23  Rose Marie Paulette,  San Antonio FL
  1.23  Wendy Katz,  Tampa FL
  1.21  Peter Fleischner,  Osprey FL
  1.21  Martha Marlow,  Osprey FL
  1.20  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  1.20  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  1.19  Marian Watson,  Orange City FL
  1.19  Alice Kilgannon,  Debray FL
  1.18  Jeffrey Kosnett,  Gaithersburg MD
  1.18  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.18  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  1.18  Carol Buhlman,  Eau Galle WI
  1.18  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.16  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.16  Sherry Butler,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.16  Charlene Slager,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.15  Janet Hunt,  Charlotte NC
  1.14  John Antonio,  Crystal River FL
  1.14  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
  1.14  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  1.13  Robert Nau,  North Palm Beac FL
  1.13  James Sebastian,  N Palm Beach FL
  1.11  Arlene Hevia,  Tampa FL
  1.11  Deverle Little,  Tallahassee FL
  1.11  Donald Little,  Tallahassee FL
  1.10  Hazel Getman,  Clearwater FL
  1.10  Joe Fisher,  Cincinnati OH
  1.10  Jack Getman,  Clearwater FL
  1.10  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  1.06  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
  1.05  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  1.05  Carolyn Johnson,  Port Orange FL
  1.05  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  1.05  Nancy Mantia,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.05  Joyce Engstrom,  Clemmons NC
  1.05  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  1.01  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  1.01  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  1.00  William Heess,  Marlborough MA
  0.99  Martha Strebel,  Leesburg FL
  0.99  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  0.99  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  0.99  Margaret Like,  Sebring FL
  0.99  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  0.99  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  0.99  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  0.99  Joan Snow,  New Smyrna FL
  0.99  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  0.99  William George,  Sebring FL
  0.99  Tippy Davis,  Orlando FL
  0.99  James Hart,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.96  Elizabeth Hartnett,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Dennis Gross,  Windermere FL
  0.95  Lee Davies,  Altamonte Sp FL
  0.95  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Thomas Gillman,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Gerald Fields,  Tavares FL
  0.94  Steve Garcia,  Bloomingburg NY
  0.94  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  0.94  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  0.93  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
  0.93  Judy Jansen,  Spring Hill FL
  0.93  Jean Matusko,  Arcadia MI
  0.93  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.92  William Quinlan Jr,  Haines City FL
  0.92  Michael Senzig,  Orlando FL
  0.91  Warren Weber,  Fairview PA
  0.89  Carol Garvin,  Homosassa FL
  0.89  Suzanne Rupert,  Homosassa FL
  0.88  Bob Zeller,  Kanata ON
  0.88  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
  0.88  Jeanne Colton,  Tillsonburg ON
  0.88  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
  0.88  Marilyn Froscher,  Gainesville FL
  0.88  Robert Colton,  Tillsonburg ON
  0.88  Suzan Ross,  Kissimmee FL
  0.88  Terri Washington,  Gainesville FL
  0.86  Rosemary Villwock,  Lake Worth FL
  0.86  Arthur Villwock,  Lake Worth FL
  0.84  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  0.83  Jinty Stewart,  Baysville ON
  0.83  Louise Bendonis,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.83  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  0.83  Linda Cobham,  Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  0.83  Gerald Laflamme,  Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  0.83  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  0.83  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  0.82  Joann McKenna,  Lake Wales FL
  0.82  Mariam Clough,  Lake Wales FL
  0.81  Harvey Charlap,  Montreal QC
  0.81  Brenda Charlap,  Montreal QC
  0.80  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  0.80  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  0.79  Philip Wolff,  The Villages FL
  0.79  Andrea Wolff,  The Villages FL
  0.77  Judith Passerini,  Harbinger NC
  0.76  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  0.76  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.76  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.74  Alison Guber,  Maitland FL
  0.74  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  0.69  Robert Brand,  Leesburg FL
  0.69  Bruce Brennan,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.69  Marilyn Lafauci,  Leesburg FL
  0.69  Gil Krawitz,  Potomac Falls VA
  0.69  Kathleen Brennan,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.69  Marita Nierth,  Mount Dora FL
  0.67  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  0.67  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  0.67  Edith Hill,  Jacksonville FL
  0.67  Luc Picard,  St Augustine FL
  0.67  John Hansen,  Mundelein IL
  0.66  Joyce Silar,  The Villages FL
  0.66  Jane Dulieu,  The Villages FL
  0.66  Shirley Agness,  Lady Lake FL
  0.66  Barbara Hamilton,  Lady Lake FL
  0.66  John Rains, III,  Tampa FL
  0.66  Jim Mundell,  West Grove PA
  0.66  Nellie Lim,  Temple Terrace FL
  0.66  Bridget Harris,  Lutz FL
  0.66  Carol Gunter,  Sun City Center FL
  0.66  Susan Taylor,  Tampa FL
  0.66  Carol O Connor,  Sun City Center FL
  0.64  Vedder Smith,  Orlando FL
  0.64  G Weir Jr,  Singers Glen VA
  0.64  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.64  Jerry Bradley,  Orlando FL
  0.63  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.63  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  0.63  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.63  Beverly Maurer,  Wilmington NC
  0.63  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  0.63  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.62  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.58  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  0.58  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  0.57  Karen Linder,  The Villages FL
  0.57  Mary Jahn,  Tavares FL
  0.57  Barbara Newcomb,  The Villages FL
  0.57  Carl Fried III,  The Villages FL
  0.56  Goran Akerstrom,  Kalmar   
  0.54  Acklen Dunning,  Delray Beach FL
  0.54  Mary Lynch,  Gulf Stream FL
  0.53  Dee Becker,  Racine WI
  0.53  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.53  Mary Van Steelandt,  The Villages FL
  0.53  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
  0.53  Jan Nielsen,  Casselberry FL
  0.53  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
  0.53  Linda Scheible,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  0.49  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  0.48  Brenda Gordon,  Stuart FL
  0.48  George Gordon,  Stuart FL
  0.48  Rebecca Charles,  Tampa FL
  0.47  Bruce Hartwigsen,  Candler NC
  0.44  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.40  Dieter Stein,  Vineland ON
  0.38  Robert Doan,  Sun City Center FL
  0.38  Shirley Passeri,  Sun City Center FL
  0.37  John McElroy,  Port Orange FL
  0.37  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  0.36  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  0.36  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.33  Erzsebet Bean,  Leesburg FL
  0.32  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
  0.32  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.30  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  0.25  Nancy Stein,  Jacksonville FL
  0.25  Nancy Meade,  Jacksonville FL
  0.25  Julie Mackey,  Jacksonville FL
  0.25  Olivia Ehmer,  Jacksonville FL
  0.22  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  Irina kislitsyna,  Ellenton FL
  0.22  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.22  Alexandra Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.20  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  0.20  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.20  Daryle Provenzo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Glenda Gerraputa,  Pompano Bch FL
  0.20  Ruth Savitt,  Tamarac FL
  0.20  Howard Haynes,  Williamsburg VA
  0.20  Marie Haynes,  Williamsburg VA
  0.19  Michael Farona,  Haines City FL
  0.19  Jean Farona,  Haines City FL
Use Back Button to return to last page