ORLANDO REGIONAL
December 31, 2012 - January 6, 2013
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
107.65  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
104.77  Vincent Demuy,  Laval QC
104.77  Jack Zhao,  Boca Raton FL
103.89  Russell Ekeblad,  Portsmouth RI
 98.68  Robert Bitterman,  Charlotte NC
 98.68  Robert Cappelli,  Bloomfield MI
 98.68  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 98.68  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 96.74  Gabrielle Sherman,  W Long Branch NJ
 94.41  Bronia Jenkins,  Vero Beach FL
 85.09  Jacob Morgan,  Madison WI
 85.09  Chris Moll,  Raleigh NC
 84.29  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 78.62  Eli Schneider,  East Brunswick NJ
 72.94  Melanie Tucker,  New York NY
 71.71  Joe Grue,  Las Vegas NV
 71.51  John Hurd,  New York NY
 70.98  John Kranyak,  Las Vegas NV
 65.82  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
 62.51  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
 62.17  Alan Osofsky,  Palm Beach FL
 62.17  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 62.17  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 62.17  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
 59.42  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 56.75  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 54.92  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 54.92  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 54.92  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
 54.92  Paul Street,  Delray Beach FL
 51.03  Joel Wooldridge,  Astoria NY
 51.03  Lynne Tarnopol,  New York NY
 50.88  G. Margie Gwozdzinsky,  Aventura FL
 50.88  Michael Gamble,  Shawnigan Lake BC
 49.45  George Matuch,  St Simons Is GA
 48.21  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 47.69  Judith Bianco,  New York NY
 47.69  Winthrop Allegaert,  New York NY
 47.69  Justin Lall,  Las Vegas NV
 47.69  Kevin Bathurst,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 47.38  Cynthia Schneider,  East Brunswick NJ
 46.94  Bob Marett,  St Simons Is GA
 45.85  Yves Decelles,  Baie-Comeau QC
 45.85  Denise Leclerc,  Baie-Comeau QC
 45.63  Nancy Mitchell,  Fleming Island FL
 45.63  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
 45.13  Sandra Marlin,  Versailles KY
 45.13  Mike Marlin,  Versailles KY
 45.13  Terrell Holt,  Lexington KY
 45.13  Sondra Holt,  Lexington KY
 44.65  Burrell Humphreys,  Wayne NJ
 44.52  Nicholas France,  Spring Valley NY
 44.26  Arno Hobart,  Markham ON
 44.26  Boris Baran,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
 44.07  David Stentz,  The Villages FL
 41.68  Richard Seidman,  Orlando FL
 40.19  Richard Schwartz,  Aventura FL
 40.19  Allan Graves,  Halifax NS
 39.70  Valentin Kovachev,  Glencoe IL
 39.70  Henry Nelson,  Zelienople PA
 39.44  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
 39.42  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
 38.01  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 37.06  Michael Kamil,  Holmdel NJ
 36.97  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
 36.97  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
 36.18  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 35.76  Stanley Hurwitz,  Bluffton SC
 35.70  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
 35.68  Dennis Wick,  Greencastle PA
 35.61  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
 34.98  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
 34.98  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
 34.97  Bill Parks,  Macungie PA
 34.76  Lucha Buse,     
 34.76  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 34.76  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
 34.27  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
 33.86  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 33.19  Thomas Andrews,  Utica NY
 33.19  Stefan Basinski,  Thorndale PA
 33.19  Sylvie Basinski,  Thorndale PA
 33.19  Charles Liebler,  Virginia Beach VA
 33.15  Mark Fitzmorris,  St Augustine FL
 33.15  Dorene Thompson,  Amelia Island FL
 33.05  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
 32.36  Jerry Clerkin,  Bloomington IN
 32.35  Betty Bloom,  Duanesburg NY
 32.35  Steve Bloom,  Duanesburg NY
 32.35  Jeffrey Juster,  Dallas TX
 32.35  John Stiefel,  Wethersfield CT
 32.32  Marc Rabinowitz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 32.08  Linda Hait,  Melbourne FL
 32.08  Monica Heseman,  Jacksonville FL
 32.08  Sandra Schenk,  Jacksonville FL
 32.08  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
 31.97  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 31.88  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
 31.83  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 31.83  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 31.83  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 31.67  Sumner Steinfeldt,  Lauderdale Sea FL
 31.62  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 30.63  William Garner,  Lady Lake FL
 30.54  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 30.54  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 30.48  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 30.37  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
 30.37  Phyllis Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 29.61  Warren Oberfield,  Pittsburgh PA
 29.56  Joseph Sauro,  Oakville ON
 29.06  J C Meyers,  New York NY
 29.03  Roy Larson,  Olmsted Falls OH
 28.94  Breezy Salmon,  Nashville TN
 28.75  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 28.75  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 28.27  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 28.27  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 27.91  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 27.83  Billy Cohen,  Sherman Oaks CA
 27.83  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
 27.83  Ron Smith,  San Francsico CA
 27.80  Tom Barrett,  Clearwater FL
 27.80  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
 27.51  Susan Jackowitz,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 27.51  Kari Nolletti,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 27.17  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
 27.17  Donald Dalpe,  Baldwinsville NY
 27.17  G Stanley Harman,  Marietta OH
 27.17  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 27.10  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 26.91  Barbara Sartorius,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 26.91  Rita Ellington,  Traverse City MI
 26.91  Haig Tchamitch,  Scottsdale AZ
 26.72  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
 26.72  Carol Wiles,  Lake Worth FL
 26.60  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
 26.21  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
 26.21  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
 26.20  Barbara Ratner,  Ocala FL
 26.14  Linda Leedy,  Zionsville IN
 26.14  Dennis Clerkin,  Bloomington IN
 25.87  David Larson,  Palm Beach FL
 25.83  Gordon Deckelbaum,  Hollywood FL
 25.83  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
 25.65  Clay Dahl,  Sarasota FL
 25.65  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
 25.65  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
 25.29  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 25.29  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 25.28  Paul Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 25.28  Gavin Wolpert,  Jupiter FL
 25.23  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 25.23  Stephen Apodaca,  Santa Fe NM
 25.19  Barry Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
 25.19  Casey Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
 25.05  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
 24.99  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
 24.24  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
 24.24  Michael Kammermayer,  Oakville ON
 24.14  Peter Petruzzellis,  Newcastle ON
 24.05  Cookie Potter,  Boca Grande FL
 24.05  Luz Ortega,  Tampa FL
 24.05  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Safety Harbor FL
 23.74  Michael Kenny,  Richmond Hill ON
 23.74  Julie Berdock,  Richmond Hill ON
 23.60  Gail Kreppel,  West Palm Beach FL
 23.60  Sid Kreppel,  West Palm Bch FL
 23.40  Irene Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
 23.40  Anthony Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
 23.33  Alex Lukacs II,  Toms River NJ
 23.26  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 23.26  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 23.13  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 22.96  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 22.84  Peter Minogue,  Callander ON
 22.71  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
 22.71  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
 22.51  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 22.51  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
 22.49  Sara Bossert,  Pflugerville TX
 22.49  Michael Bossert,  Pflugerville TX
 22.49  Ed Bissell,  State College PA
 22.05  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
 21.78  Brian Glubok,  New York NY
 21.77  Patricia Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 21.77  James Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 21.74  Carlos Jasquez,     
 21.33  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 21.26  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
 21.16  Sharlene Tyler,  Poinciana FL
 21.03  Donald Faskow,  Canonsburg PA
 21.03  John Albright,  Hollywood FL
 20.68  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 20.68  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 20.55  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 20.55  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 20.55  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 20.55  Erez Hendelman,  New York NY
 20.45  Harriet Eaton Morris,  Miami FL
 20.45  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
 20.40  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
 20.34  Kay Omanson,  Louisville KY
 20.34  Janet Vowels,  Louisville KY
 20.27  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 20.27  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 20.27  Rick Blume,  Wellington FL
 20.27  Eylene Blume,  Wellington FL
 20.04  Jakob Kristinsson,  Lake Orion MI
 19.93  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 19.90  Jim McKeown,  State College PA
 19.90  Paul Benedict,  Pikesville MD
 19.90  Lynn Jones,  Timonium MD
 19.84  Roger Price,  Millerton NY
 19.61  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
 19.40  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
 19.40  Dave Hoffman,  Oronoco MN
 19.33  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
 19.30  Sandra Rimstedt,  New York NY
 19.27  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 19.17  Donald Maclean,  Ottawa ON
 19.17  Patricia Livingston,  Orchard Lake MI
 19.13  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
 19.13  Loretta Curley,  Baltimore MD
 19.13  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
 19.13  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
 19.04  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
 19.04  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
 18.82  Kim Dean,  Belleair FL
 18.78  David Treitel,  Miami FL
 18.56  Sarah Anne Cressy,  Falls Church VA
 18.41  Mickey Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 18.41  Dorri Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 18.31  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
 18.31  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 18.13  Robert Sartorius,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 18.10  Marguerite Cowles,  Edina MN
 17.92  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
 17.81  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
 17.61  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
 17.61  W David Rogers Jr,  Oviedo FL
 17.61  Jennifer Rogers,  Oviedo FL
 17.59  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 17.59  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 17.57  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
 17.53  Ged Manzi,  Boynton Beach FL
 17.53  Francis Browne,  Boynton Beach FL
 17.45  Stuart Altschuler,  Naples FL
 17.45  Dennis Dawson,  Santa Fe NM
 17.42  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 17.42  Janine Bibb,  Newcastle ON
 17.28  Lena Allen,  Tallahassee FL
 17.28  C Marquess,  Tallahassee FL
 17.22  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 17.22  Rosemary Boden,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 17.21  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 17.21  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 17.19  Anna Janssen,  Midland ON
 17.19  Margaret Wynarchuk,  Richmond Hill ON
 17.12  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 17.12  Albert Votolato,  Attleboro MA
 17.11  Steve Whitaker,  Tallahassee FL
 17.03  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
 17.03  Terri Washington,  Gainesville FL
 16.97  Lynda Nitabach,  N Plainfield NJ
 16.90  Joanne Klare,  Ft Myers Beach FL
 16.90  Fran Smith,  Glen Ellyn IL
 16.89  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
 16.89  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
 16.77  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
 16.76  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 16.76  Jesse Laird,  N Lauderdale FL
 16.63  Peggy Pearson,  Sun City Center FL
 16.57  Martin Caley,  Montreal QC
 16.57  Diane Graese,  Las Vegas NV
 16.57  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
 16.54  Amal Dasgupta,  Wilmington DE
 16.39  Nancy Eschedor,  Ft Myers FL
 16.39  Woodie Goddard,  Bowling Green OH
 16.39  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
 16.39  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
 16.28  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
 16.28  Andrew Perkins Sr,  University Park FL
 16.28  Linda Finklestein,  West Palm Beach FL
 16.28  Jayne Silver,  West Palm Beach FL
 16.19  Bonnie Wilke,  Aspen CO
 16.13  Lesley Green,  Sun City Center FL
 16.09  Bert Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 16.09  Janet Dresden,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
 16.09  Linda Schnoll,  West Palm Beach FL
 15.95  Julia Zucker,  Monroe Township NJ
 15.95  Nat Zucker,  Monroe Township NJ
 15.90  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
 15.90  Kay Butters,  Brunswick GA
 15.83  Giovanni De Nitto,  Brossard QC
 15.83  Therese De Nitto,  Brossard QC
 15.75  John Obrzut,  Tallahassee FL
 15.65  Tudi Moldestad,  Swansboro NC
 15.65  John Gignilliat,  Swansboro NC
 15.65  Michael Stahr,  Stow OH
 15.65  Jayne Stahr,  Stow OH
 15.60  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
 15.60  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
 15.51  Judith Melchiorre,  Vero Beach FL
 15.51  Karen Adelman,  Vero Beach FL
 15.40  Paul Jepson,  St Augustine FL
 15.30  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
 15.30  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
 15.29  Christine Bennett,  Ponte Vedra FL
 15.29  William Bennett,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 15.29  Cecil Nichols,  Tallahassee FL
 15.27  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 15.27  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 15.21  Alan Wertheimer,  Burlington VT
 15.11  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 15.09  Theresa Andino,  Niceville FL
 15.09  Jesse Stern,  Orlando FL
 15.08  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
 15.05  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
 15.05  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
 15.05  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
 15.05  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
 15.04  Barbara Newcomb,  The Villages FL
 15.01  Sam Lev,  New York NY
 14.97  Judith Hess,  Fairfield CT
 14.87  John Segal,  Wilton CT
 14.87  Jennifer Williams,  Lexington KY
 14.81  Ava Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
 14.81  Howard Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
 14.78  Kent Mignocchi,  Bronx NY
 14.78  Joan Brody,  Morristown NJ
 14.76  Sheila Feldman,  Ocala FL
 14.67  Bill Beaushaw,  Pearl River LA
 14.65  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
 14.65  Steve Brower,  Summerfield FL
 14.65  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
 14.65  Sandra Wirtz,  Lecanto FL
 14.61  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 14.58  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
 14.43  James Praught,  Summerside PE
 14.43  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
 14.42  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
 14.42  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
 14.41  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 14.41  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 14.35  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 14.34  Linda Perlman,  Wellington FL
 14.34  Sylvia Moss,  Boca Raton FL
 14.31  Caroline Davies,  Kanata ON
 14.31  Janet Matthews,  The Villages FL
 14.15  Mary Schilling,  Panama City FL
 14.15  Pearle Bishop,  Lynn Haven FL
 14.14  Donald Baker,  Oxford FL
 14.12  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
 14.06  Chris Hastie,  Cincinnati OH
 14.06  Laura Testroet,  The Villages FL
 14.06  Debbie Wiest,  West Chester OH
 14.00  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
 14.00  Helen Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 14.00  Jan Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 13.97  Brett Kunin,  West Orange NJ
 13.93  Ryan Miller,  Tampa FL
 13.79  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
 13.79  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
 13.79  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
 13.79  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
 13.71  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
 13.68  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
 13.66  George Zolovick,  Pembroke VA
 13.66  Donald Williams,  Port St Lucie FL
 13.65  Herbert Fallin Jr,  Keller TX
 13.65  La Quitta Talbot,  Keller TX
 13.51  Michael Polowan,  New York NY
 13.45  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
 13.45  Susan Mayo,  Vero Beach FL
 13.21  Bruce Thiher,  Lady Lake FL
 13.21  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
 13.16  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 13.11  Hal Hindman,  Annandale VA
 13.02  Carlos Vasquez,     
 12.85  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
 12.85  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
 12.79  Diane Berkowitz,  Hawley PA
 12.79  Stanley Berkowitz,  Delray Beach FL
 12.79  Teri Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.79  Allan Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.78  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
 12.77  Barbara Moore,  Darien CT
 12.77  William Wood,  Norwalk CT
 12.76  Naim Rizk,  Center Valley PA
 12.76  Mary Jo Stofflet,  Pen Argyl PA
 12.72  Srinivas Vangal,  Orlando FL
 12.70  Alan Millman,  Pictou NS
 12.69  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
 12.69  Lucie Lalonde,  Hallandale FL
 12.69  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
 12.69  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
 12.67  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
 12.67  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
 12.63  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 12.54  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
 12.54  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
 12.39  Stephanie Richardson,  Cincinnati OH
 12.39  Jane Duncan,  W Chester OH
 12.36  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 12.35  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 12.25  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
 12.25  Ruth Harris,  Manasquan NJ
 12.25  Debbie Linville,  West Chester OH
 12.25  Richard Wan,  Dundedin FL
 12.24  Joe Fisher,  Cincinnati OH
 12.24  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 12.23  Alexandra Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 12.19  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
 12.17  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 12.13  John Dillon,  Vero Beach FL
 12.13  Don Tribus,  Vero Beach FL
 12.08  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 12.06  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 12.04  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
 11.91  Mark Epstein,  Las Vegas NV
 11.91  Roberta Epstein,  Las Vegas NV
 11.82  Rose Burke,  Bloomfield Hill MI
 11.74  Mary Ann Hudecki,  Palm City FL
 11.74  Joanne Mitchell,  Lincoln CA
 11.74  Eric Softley,  Palm City FL
 11.74  William Witte,  Lincoln CA
 11.70  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
 11.67  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
 11.67  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
 11.63  Marilyn Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 11.63  John Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 11.59  Rita Sanders,  Bluffton SC
 11.59  Sandra Williams,  Bluffton SC
 11.51  Elizabeth Harris,  Auburndale FL
 11.46  Richard Haverland,  Vero Beach FL
 11.46  Allen Jones,  Vero Beach FL
 11.38  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
 11.38  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
 11.35  G Pegram,  Tallahassee FL
 11.30  Nancy Beitler,  Boca Raton FL
 11.30  Shari Frankel,  Broomfield CO
 11.24  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
 11.24  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 11.24  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 11.06  Carole Jones,  Dunnellon FL
 11.06  Shirley Elliott,  Hernando FL
 11.06  Richard Gencarelli,  Ocala FL
 11.06  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
 11.05  Kathy Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 11.05  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
 11.05  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
 10.68  Shirley Irish,  Waterford PA
 10.67  Barbara Krumpe,  Leesburg FL
 10.61  Patricia Booton,  Fernandina Bch FL
 10.61  Caroline Tunkel,  Fernandina Beac FL
 10.51  Barb Hargreaves,  Kamloops BC
 10.47  Mary Rassieur,  St Louis MO
 10.47  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
 10.45  Marie Poirier,  Merrimack NH
 10.45  Edward Rauch,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.45  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 10.39  Ralph Boles III,  Huntsville AL
 10.39  Geoffrey Hintze,  Huntsville AL
 10.38  Jeffrey Ahrens,  Springfield NJ
 10.34  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
 10.32  Susan Carmichael,  Fernandina Bch FL
 10.32  Dee Becker,  Racine WI
 10.32  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
 10.32  Jan Gundersen,  Fernandina Bch FL
 10.32  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
 10.32  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 10.31  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 10.31  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 10.26  Lois Belliveau,  Leesburg FL
 10.22  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 10.22  Nancy Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 10.22  Barbara Zamierowski,  Leesburg FL
 10.22  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
 10.21  Barry Bragin,  Silver Spring MD
 10.21  Eleanor Bragin,  Silver Spring MD
 10.19  Al Houstoun,  Thunder Bay ON
 10.19  Maureen Mannila,  Thunder Bay ON
 10.08  Kevin Kurtz,  Boca Raton FL
 10.03  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  9.96  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
  9.96  Stefanie Scott,  Holly MI
  9.92  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
  9.92  David Michaelson,  The Villages FL
  9.89  Sarah Knapp,  Grand Rapids MI
  9.89  Judy Morris,  Grand Rapids MI
  9.84  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  9.84  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  9.74  Susan Minder,  Caledonia MI
  9.74  Douglas Minder,  Caledonia MI
  9.72  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  9.72  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  9.68  Richard Krumpe,  Leesburg FL
  9.68  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  9.68  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  9.68  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  9.57  Allan Roderiques,  Leesburg FL
  9.56  Michele Winchester,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.55  Robert Teel Jr,  Birmingham AL
  9.55  Jane Teel,  Birmingham AL
  9.46  Richard Kuti,  Carteret NJ
  9.44  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  9.44  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  9.41  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  9.31  Katie Fagan,  Kailua HI
  9.31  Thomas Fagan,  Kailua HI
  9.31  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  9.29  Linda Seay,  Orlando FL
  9.27  Gerald Laflamme,  Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  9.27  Linda Cobham,  Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  9.26  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  9.26  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  9.20  James Gray,  Berwick NS
  9.16  Susan Lewis,  Weston CT
  9.16  Clare Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  9.16  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  9.16  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  9.16  Susan Wax,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  9.14  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  9.14  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  9.13  Ellen Gelberg,  Vero Beach FL
  9.13  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
  9.13  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  9.13  Gloria Pappalardo,  Vero Beach FL
  9.13  Polly Levis,  Dunnellon FL
  9.12  Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.03  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  9.03  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  9.02  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  8.97  Michael Koller,  Casselberry FL
  8.95  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
  8.95  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  8.92  Carol Alspach,  The Villages FL
  8.92  Mary Ann Kelly,  The Villages FL
  8.92  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.88  Donald Brown,  Titusville FL
  8.88  Greg Lagos,  Spring Hill FL
  8.88  Jutta O'Connell,  Spring Hill FL
  8.87  Lawrence Derito,  Jupiter FL
  8.82  C Allan Chapple,  Chatham ON
  8.82  Karl Manderscheid,  Lakeland FL
  8.80  Gay Cable,  Bokeelia FL
  8.80  Marilyn Storch,  Herrin IL
  8.77  Vicki Funk-Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  8.77  David Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  8.75  Lee Gunning,  Lakewood NJ
  8.75  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  8.75  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  8.67  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
  8.67  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
  8.65  Edward Tavlin,  Delray Beach FL
  8.65  Beth Tavlin,  Delray Beach FL
  8.54  Brian Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  8.54  Florence Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  8.51  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
  8.51  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  8.50  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  8.50  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  8.48  Judy Hurder,  Salisbury NC
  8.48  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
  8.48  Keith White,  Jacksonville FL
  8.42  Martin Schifko,  Vienna   
  8.42  Ulrike Schuster,  Sanibel FL
  8.42  Walter Schuster,  Vienna   
  8.41  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
  8.36  Betty King,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  8.36  Judith O'Bryan,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.36  Lorraine Whitney,  Fallston MD
  8.34  Jan Derdall,  Western Springs IL
  8.34  John Derdall,  Western Springs IL
  8.33  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
  8.33  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  8.33  Ardean Black,  Lakeland FL
  8.33  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  8.30  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  8.30  Edith Fagan,  Orlando FL
  8.16  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  8.15  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  8.10  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  8.10  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  8.08  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  8.07  Shirley Agness,  Lady Lake FL
  8.03  Page Jackson,  Naples FL
  8.03  Donna Pasley,  Naples FL
  7.99  Ann Borgschulte,  Lexington MA
  7.99  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
  7.96  Joanne Dorey,  Orchid FL
  7.92  Anthony Palumbo,  Westfield NJ
  7.87  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  7.87  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.87  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.87  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.81  Nancy Fillmore,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.81  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.76  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  7.73  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  7.73  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  7.67  Loretta Harp,  The Villages FL
  7.67  Rona Brenner,  Ponte Vedra FL
  7.67  Nancy Stein,  Jacksonville FL
  7.63  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  7.63  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  7.60  Adeline Rosica,  Poinciana FL
  7.60  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  7.60  Joan Neville,  Hiawassee GA
  7.60  Julie Marie Hillger,  Kissimmee FL
  7.60  Judy Webster,  St  Augustine FL
  7.58  Jesus Arias,  New York NY
  7.58  Joseph Rich,  New York NY
  7.56  John Maloney,  Spring Hill FL
  7.56  James Somma,  New Prt Rchy FL
  7.53  John Marskell,  Mississauga ON
  7.53  Joan Soifert,  Grimsby ON
  7.49  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
  7.46  Sheila Puz,  Sun City Center FL
  7.45  David Meyer,  Scranton PA
  7.45  Marlene Meyer,  Scranton PA
  7.40  Ronna Cooper,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.40  Marcia Sidney,  Plam Beach Gdns FL
  7.39  Chester Eicher,  The Villages FL
  7.39  Edward Buchanan,  The Villages FL
  7.38  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  7.36  Leslie Cox,  Sun City Center FL
  7.36  M. Jean Cox,  Sun City Center FL
  7.35  Hermi Hanlin,  New York NY
  7.32  Alexander Wernle,  Vienna   
  7.31  Andree Glansberg,  Port St Lucie FL
  7.31  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
  7.31  Nancy Littenberg,  Port St Lucie FL
  7.31  Gerry Vaughn,  Fort Pierce FL
  7.24  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
  7.20  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  7.17  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  7.15  Twyla Thompson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  7.10  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  7.09  Judith Elliott,  Utica NY
  7.09  Helen Hart,  Des Moines IA
  7.06  Carol Meier,  The Villages FL
  7.00  Dale Rowett,  Palm City FL
  7.00  Richard Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  7.00  Roberta Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  7.00  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  7.00  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  7.00  Cherry McLaughlin,  Dunedin FL
  6.97  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  6.97  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  6.94  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  6.94  Bob Soni,  Tallahassee FL
  6.90  Francois Cimon,  Loretteville QC
  6.89  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  6.89  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  6.88  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  6.88  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  6.88  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  6.87  Carol Buhlman,  Eau Galle WI
  6.87  Florence Erickson,  Rhinelander WI
  6.85  Tania Reyes Hiller,  Shrub Oak NY
  6.85  Laura Lipman,  Augusta ME
  6.85  Steven Fine,  Miami Beach FL
  6.85  Betty Sarlin,  Sun City Center FL
  6.85  Roberta Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  6.81  Margaret Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  6.81  Ted Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  6.76  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
  6.72  Myron Siegel,  Delray Beach FL
  6.72  Judith Siegel,  Delray Beach FL
  6.69  Betty Davis,  Jacksonvle Bch FL
  6.69  Pamela Wolf,  Jacksonville FL
  6.68  Robert Michaud,  Sun City West AZ
  6.63  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  6.63  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  6.62  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
  6.57  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  6.57  Colleen Treanor,  The Villages FL
  6.56  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  6.56  Charles Drummond III,  Cocoa Beach FL
  6.54  Donald Lacey,  Clearwater FL
  6.54  Ann Van Dyke,  Purchase NY
  6.52  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  6.46  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.46  Sharon Sutton,  Melbourne FL
  6.46  Carole Worth,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.40  Gail Hanson,  Lake Orion MI
  6.33  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  6.32  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.31  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
  6.31  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
  6.28  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  6.27  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  6.23  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  6.23  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  6.20  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  6.20  Pamela Ford,  Lecanto FL
  6.14  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  6.14  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  6.12  Donna Benoy,  Deltona FL
  6.12  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  6.12  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  6.12  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  6.09  Karen Pollack,  Westhampton NY
  6.09  Jessica Shapiro,  Roslyn Hts NY
  6.07  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  6.06  Dayle Harrison,  Saugatuck MI
  6.03  Marjorie Berg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.03  Ann Brown,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.03  Nancy Brookman,  Pb Gardens FL
  6.03  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  6.03  Barry Berg,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.03  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  5.99  Hazel Keith,  Wimbledon SW19   
  5.99  Linda Eicher,  The Villages FL
  5.99  Mauri Buchanan,  The Villages FL
  5.98  Opal Rogstad,  Detroit Lakes MN
  5.98  Gene Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  5.98  Mary Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  5.97  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  5.97  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  5.96  Robert Gold,  Amagansett NY
  5.96  Hanneke Gold,  Amagansett NY
  5.95  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  5.95  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  5.90  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  5.90  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  5.88  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  5.88  Karen Gold,  Jenkintown PA
  5.88  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  5.88  Lois Herald,  Venice FL
  5.88  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  5.88  Susan Shane,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.88  Diana Strietelmeier,  Venice FL
  5.86  Robert Malone,  Jacksonville FL
  5.84  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  5.79  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  5.79  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  5.77  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  5.77  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  5.76  Yvonne Hernandez,  Southwest Rnchs FL
  5.76  Lu Kohutiak,  Southwest Rnchs FL
  5.73  Elizabeth Millen,  Southampton ON
  5.73  Betty Fortune,  Lakeland FL
  5.73  Helaine Allen,  Palm Beach FL
  5.72  H Burton Steeves,  St John NB
  5.72  W Susan Steeves,  St John NB
  5.69  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  5.69  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  5.67  Martha Kallaher,  Paducah KY
  5.67  Jim Kallaher,  Paducah KY
  5.65  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  5.65  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  5.65  Carol Moss,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  5.65  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  5.64  Lynn Bayman,  Vero Beach FL
  5.64  Susan Heisler,  Chicago IL
  5.64  Michael White,  Fort Myers FL
  5.63  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  5.63  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  5.62  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  5.62  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  5.61  Peter Mosheim,  Miami FL
  5.56  Susan Fuller,  Miami FL
  5.56  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
  5.55  Doris Needham,  Navarre FL
  5.55  Brenda Starnes,  Navarre FL
  5.54  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  5.53  Phyllis Furst,  Boca Raton FL
  5.53  Carol Blazer,  Boca Raton FL
  5.53  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  5.53  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
  5.53  David Moore,  Tampa FL
  5.53  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
  5.52  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.52  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.50  Erica Artus,  Vero Beach FL
  5.50  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
  5.50  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  5.50  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  5.49  Margaret Moore,  Royal Oak MI
  5.49  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.43  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  5.43  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  5.42  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  5.40  Chuck May,  North Port FL
  5.40  Kathy Guinyou,  Toronto ON
  5.40  G Mikel,  Lady Lake FL
  5.40  Robert Marcus,  Toronto ON
  5.40  Real Fradette,  North Wales PA
  5.39  Pat Barnett,  Glen Allen VA
  5.39  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  5.39  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  5.39  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  5.35  Hassan Kasseba,  Orlando FL
  5.29  Brenda Inman,  Lakeland FL
  5.29  Paul Inman,  Lakeland FL
  5.29  Steven Tiktin,  Miami FL
  5.29  Phyllis Tiktin,  Miami FL
  5.28  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  5.28  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  5.27  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  5.25  Susan Mattingly,  St Simons Isl GA
  5.25  Susan Marett,  St Simons Is GA
  5.24  Anita Manes,  Boca Raton FL
  5.24  Marilyn Ritter,  Boca Raton FL
  5.23  Ted Flach,  Lagrange KY
  5.22  Sheila Kleeman,  Orlando FL
  5.19  Lois Kehoe,  Toronto ON
  5.19  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  5.18  Alice Kratsch,  Mount Dora FL
  5.16  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  5.16  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  5.15  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  5.15  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  5.14  Sandra Ainsworth,  The Villages FL
  5.14  Kathy McKay,  Lady Lake FL
  5.10  Vance Nelson,  Tampa FL
  5.10  J Sullivan,  Tampa FL
  5.07  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  5.06  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  5.06  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  5.01  Jody Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  5.01  Audrey Fetter,  Vero Beach FL
  4.98  William Baum,  Dubuque IA
  4.98  Barry Rowles,  Vero Beach FL
  4.96  Marcia Berman,  Delray Beach FL
  4.91  John Robinson,  Lake Wales FL
  4.90  Lorry Cashatt,  Longmont CO
  4.90  Linda Cronkleton,  Noblesville IN
  4.83  Joan Renzoni,  Palm City FL
  4.83  Desmond Heathwood,  Palm Beach FL
  4.83  Alan Lewis,  Weston CT
  4.81  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  4.81  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  4.76  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  4.76  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
  4.76  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
  4.75  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  4.75  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  4.73  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  4.71  Ann Caron,  Cross Lake ME
  4.71  William Chan,  Van Buren ME
  4.71  Molan Chan,  Grand Prairie TX
  4.70  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  4.70  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  4.70  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.70  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  4.69  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  4.69  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  4.67  Marilyn Graham,  The Villages FL
  4.67  David Haskell,  The Villages FL
  4.65  Arnie Summers,  Port St Lucie FL
  4.64  Barbara Moed,  Delray Beach FL
  4.64  David Moed,  Delray Beach FL
  4.62  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  4.62  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  4.62  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  4.61  Linda Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
  4.61  Jim Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
  4.60  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  4.58  Sandy Baker,  The Villages FL
  4.58  Daniel Vogler,  Newport VA
  4.58  Richard Vogler,  The Villages FL
  4.58  Dean Wilson,  Newburgh IN
  4.57  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  4.57  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  4.54  William Airth Jr,  Orlando FL
  4.48  Penny Lounsberry,  Clearwater FL
  4.48  Lane Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.48  Les Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.48  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  4.47  David Ingram,  Palm City FL
  4.47  Nancy Prussky,  Toronto ON
  4.47  R Douglas McLean,  Stuart FL
  4.47  Francie Storm,  Toronto ON
  4.45  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  4.44  Philip Dewitt Jr,  Summerville SC
  4.43  Lynn Miller,  Palm City FL
  4.43  Barbara Phillips,  Stuart FL
  4.43  John Hamilton,  South Bend IN
  4.41  Jerry Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  4.41  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  4.41  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  4.39  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  4.38  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.38  Patricia Fusco,  Jupiter FL
  4.37  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  4.37  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  4.36  David Daberko,  Pepper Pike OH
  4.34  Ann Hovanec,  Indian Hbr Bch FL
  4.34  Don Henry,  Vero Beach FL
  4.34  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  4.34  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  4.32  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
  4.30  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  4.26  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  4.26  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  4.25  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  4.25  Kathleen Rankin,  Mt Dora FL
  4.21  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  4.20  Virginia Crump,  The Villages FL
  4.20  Kenneth Rhodes,  The Villages FL
  4.20  Charles Lavarini,  Boca Raton FL
  4.20  M Jubelirer,  Delray Beach FL
  4.18  Fred Dorey,  Orchid FL
  4.16  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
  4.16  Yolanda Matthews,  Birmingham MI
  4.14  Darla Burris,  Brooksville FL
  4.14  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  4.14  Dottie Maklary,  Brooksville FL
  4.14  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  4.14  Margaret Zielinski,  Spring Hill FL
  4.13  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  4.12  Barbara Jimenez,  Lauderhill FL
  4.12  Jane Green,  Strathmere NJ
  4.12  Laura Novosad,  Naples FL
  4.12  Nancy Swanson,  Naples FL
  4.11  Jerry Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.11  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  4.11  Deanna Lewis,  Lakeland FL
  4.11  Carol Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.11  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  4.08  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  4.05  Shirley Hoffert,  Mesa AZ
  4.05  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  4.05  Patricia Heidrich,  Asheville NC
  4.02  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.01  Janice Franz,  Springfield IL
  3.99  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  3.99  Caleb Gordon,  Gainesville FL
  3.99  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  3.99  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  3.99  Lisa Alcala,  Gainesville FL
  3.99  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  3.98  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
  3.94  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  3.94  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  3.93  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  3.93  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  3.91  Elaine Loeffelbein,  Jensen Beach FL
  3.91  Anne Sullivan,  Stuart FL
  3.90  Fred Beaudin,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.90  Gail Peterson,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.90  Marlene Smith,  Sarnia ON
  3.88  Donna Santo,  Highlands NC
  3.87  Toni Riefler,  Jupiter FL
  3.87  Roger Riefler,  Jupiter FL
  3.87  Charles Steeg,  Lakeland FL
  3.85  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  3.84  Alan Hudson,  Stuart FL
  3.84  Gale Hudson,  Stuart FL
  3.83  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  3.79  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  3.79  Pamela Davis,  Ellenton FL
  3.79  Gael Westall,  Bradenton FL
  3.79  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.78  Adele Cunningham,  New London NH
  3.76  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  3.76  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  3.76  Richard Tolpin,  Tavares FL
  3.76  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  3.75  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  3.75  Nece Buckle,  Vero Beach FL
  3.73  Nancy Benamati,  Delray Beach FL
  3.73  John Bortins,  Delray Beach FL
  3.69  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  3.64  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  3.64  Sarah Jones-Chambers,  Sun City Center FL
  3.63  Angela Kaiser,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.62  Vernon Schlemmer,  Titusville FL
  3.62  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  3.62  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  3.57  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
  3.57  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
  3.56  Roger Norris,  Melbourne FL
  3.56  Edith Mishkin,  Rockledge FL
  3.56  Dennis Stobo,  Sudbury ON
  3.53  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  3.50  Jo Deak,  Eustis FL
  3.50  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  3.50  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  3.48  Amelia Jordan,  Poinciana FL
  3.48  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
  3.48  Richard Whitaker,  Atlantic Beach NC
  3.48  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  3.40  Jean Blilie,  Kerrville TX
  3.40  Marie Hardy,  Great Cacapon WV
  3.40  Sandra King,  Orlando FL
  3.37  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  3.37  Stephen Popham,  Sebring FL
  3.37  Loretta Westler,  Philadelphia PA
  3.33  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  3.33  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  3.28  Bill Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
  3.28  Marilyn Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
  3.25  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  3.25  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  3.23  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.23  David Vendittis,  Boca Raton FL
  3.19  TJ Singer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.14  Joseph Franz III,  Springfield IL
  3.14  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  3.14  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
  3.12  Carolyn Calloway,  Palm Coast FL
  3.12  Sharon Hildebrandt,  Pam Coast FL
  3.11  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  3.09  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  3.08  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  3.08  Barbara Parke,  Jax Beach FL
  3.08  Martin Robins,  Delray Beach FL
  3.08  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
  3.08  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
  3.08  Marie Swiston,  Tampa FL
  3.08  Chuck Swiston,  Tampa FL
  3.06  Ron Goldman,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  3.06  Barbara Jones,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.06  Shelley Goldman,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  3.04  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  3.04  Harvey Cohen,  Winter Haven FL
  3.04  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
  3.03  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  3.03  Terry Landry,  St Cloud FL
  3.03  Johnny Raimondi,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  3.03  Carol Landry,  St Cloud FL
  3.01  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  3.01  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  3.01  Hilma Parks,  Butte MT
  3.01  Julianna Gabor,  Leesburg FL
  3.00  Dori Byrnes,  Morris Plains NJ
  2.99  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  2.99  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  2.98  David Hurwitz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.98  Geraldine Spilman,  Detroit MI
  2.97  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  2.97  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  2.97  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  2.94  Linda Bell,  Boca Raton FL
  2.94  Jay Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  2.93  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  2.93  Timothy Largay,  Avon CT
  2.90  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.90  M Carter Greear,  Winter Park FL
  2.90  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  2.90  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.87  John Bishop,  Winter Haven FL
  2.84  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  2.84  Emma Lou Scherf,  Eugene OR
  2.84  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  2.84  Dick Roberts,  Eugene OR
  2.82  Cozy May,  Deland FL
  2.82  Karen Nuthmann,  Deland FL
  2.81  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  2.81  John Hansen,  Mundelein IL
  2.81  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  2.80  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.80  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.78  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
  2.78  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.78  Rebecca Elliott,  Tampa FL
  2.78  Jeff Edelstein,  Staten Island NY
  2.77  Mary McIntyre,  Gainesville FL
  2.77  William Connellan,  Gainesville FL
  2.77  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
  2.77  David Karpf,  Gainesville FL
  2.77  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  2.77  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  2.77  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  2.74  Lorraine Carrier,  Lecanto FL
  2.74  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  2.72  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  2.72  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.71  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  2.69  Patricia Gordon,  Leesburg FL
  2.69  Harriet Smalenbach,  Leesburg FL
  2.68  Joyce Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.68  John Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.67  Carol Mayer,  Chicago IL
  2.67  John Kuyper,  The Villages FL
  2.64  James Cooke,  Celebration FL
  2.61  Nancy Malte,  Blairsville GA
  2.61  James Malte,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.60  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  2.59  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  2.59  Mary Ann Churba,  Montoursville PA
  2.59  Donald Turner,  Longwood FL
  2.59  Liane Turner,  Longwood FL
  2.58  Paula Long,  Lake Placid FL
  2.58  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.57  Mary Pressley,  Deltona FL
  2.57  Justine Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.57  Robert Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.57  Colleen Clark,  The Villages FL
  2.57  Beverly Magnuson,  Jupiter FL
  2.56  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.56  Katie Ogan,  Jupiter FL
  2.56  Janice Sentman,  Summerfield FL
  2.56  Loretta Malow,  Summerfield FL
  2.56  Randy Ogan,  Jupiter FL
  2.52  Hilary Davis,  Tampa FL
  2.52  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  2.52  Raymond Audet,  Ottawa ON
  2.52  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  2.52  Diane Audet,  Ottawa ON
  2.51  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  2.45  Annabelle Hills,  Spring Hill FL
  2.45  Gerry Panos,  Hudson FL
  2.44  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  2.44  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  2.43  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  2.43  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  2.43  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  2.42  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.42  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.40  Nancy Calderbank,  Glastonbury CT
  2.40  Thomas Jones,  Macon GA
  2.40  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  2.40  John Calderbank,  Glastonbury CT
  2.37  Judy Krueger,  Naples FL
  2.37  Beth Stephens,  Naples FL
  2.35  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  2.35  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  2.34  Bill Page,  Jacksonville FL
  2.34  Regina Sooey,  Jacksonville FL
  2.33  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.33  Jim Baker,  Williamsville NY
  2.33  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.33  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.32  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.32  Karin Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.28  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  2.28  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
  2.24  Wanda Burnett,  Leesburg FL
  2.24  Edwin Hall,  Deland FL
  2.24  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  2.24  Edwin Rusk,  Sanford FL
  2.21  Paul Miller,  West Orange NJ
  2.21  Merle Liverman,  Pierrefonds QC
  2.21  Bob Scruton,  Pierrefonds QC
  2.21  Carol Miller,  West Orange NJ
  2.20  Tim Tessin,  Raleigh NC
  2.20  Gil Vinzani,  Raleigh NC
  2.20  Catherine Vinzani,  Raleigh NC
  2.19  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  2.19  Gil Krawitz,  Potomac Falls VA
  2.19  Jane Dulieu,  The Villages FL
  2.16  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.16  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  2.15  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  2.15  Beth Duncan,  Melbourne FL
  2.14  Mitchell Jacobson,  Milwaukee WI
  2.14  Jeri Edge,  Pensacola FL
  2.14  Anandhi Padmanablan,  Orlando FL
  2.14  Linda Jacobson,  Milwaukee WI
  2.14  V Sue Smith,  Pace FL
  2.14  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.11  Paul Vilmos,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Velma Bouxsein,  Largo FL
  2.10  Susan Garretson,  Burnsville NC
  2.10  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  2.09  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  2.09  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  2.08  Joseph Curley,  Rockport MA
  2.08  Pamela White,  Fort Myers FL
  2.05  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  2.01  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  2.00  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  2.00  Rosalind Friedland,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.00  Nancy Miller,  Jupiter FL
  2.00  Betty Andersen,  Sterling Hts MI
  2.00  Marie Collins,  Medford MA
  1.99  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  1.99  Chantal Murphy,  Ottawa ON
  1.99  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
  1.96  Carolyn Johnson,  Port Orange FL
  1.96  Nancy Mantia,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.94  G. Alan Coupland,  Naples FL
  1.94  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  1.94  Patricia Revock,  Vero Beach FL
  1.94  Jeany Cohoe,  Vero Beach FL
  1.94  Christy Coupland,  Naples FL
  1.91  Edna Lauer,  Weeki Wachee FL
  1.91  Jason Miller,  Tampa FL
  1.91  Paul Lauer,  Weeki Wachee FL
  1.89  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  1.88  Doreen MacMillan,  Naples FL
  1.87  Sharon Lessard,  Orange City FL
  1.86  John Ebden,  Markham ON
  1.86  Lynda Ebden,  Markham ON
  1.84  Mary Gorkin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.84  Marion Ellingsen,  Spring Hill FL
  1.84  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
  1.84  Sharon Benz,  Buffalo NY
  1.82  Cecelia Eisenberg,  Pikesville MD
  1.82  Susan Kolodner,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.81  Germana Olga Biele,  Jupiter FL
  1.81  Sue Weller,  Middletown OH
  1.81  Sheldon Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  1.80  Elizabeth Gilbert,  Mahwah NJ
  1.80  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.80  Robert Birmingham,  Osterville MA
  1.78  John Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  1.78  Donna Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  1.78  William Mannion,  Vero Beach FL
  1.78  Joseph Oneill,  Sun City Center FL
  1.78  Lou Rizk,  Ft Myers FL
  1.78  John Symonds,  Vero Beach FL
  1.77  Nancy Beren,  Palm Breach Gdn FL
  1.77  Shelia Leventhal,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.76  Jill Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.76  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  1.76  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.73  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  1.73  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
  1.73  Janet Farrell,  Leesburg FL
  1.73  Erzsebet Bean,  Leesburg FL
  1.73  Joseph Ripley Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  1.73  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.71  Theresa Matuch,  St Simons Is GA
  1.70  Donald Margolin,  Delray Beach FL
  1.70  Brenda Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
  1.68  Paul Balcombe,  Boca Raton FL
  1.68  Herman Louie,  Henderson NV
  1.68  Ming Louie,  Henderson NV
  1.68  Rosamund Balcombe,  Boca Raton FL
  1.68  Jo Ellen Drisko,  Lexington KY
  1.66  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.66  Mike Tuchman,  Celebration FL
  1.65  Shay Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  1.65  Patsy Lewellyn,  Aiken SC
  1.65  Elyse Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.65  Chuck Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.63  Judith Fleming,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.63  Murray Miller,  Haines City FL
  1.63  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  1.63  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.63  Arlene Hevia,  Tampa FL
  1.63  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  1.63  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  1.62  Kenneth Broas,  Lake Wales FL
  1.62  Mary Simmons,  Lake Wales FL
  1.59  William Ku,  Lake Mary FL
  1.59  Paul Voloshin,  Heathrow FL
  1.58  Fay Ennis,  Englewood FL
  1.58  Henry Ennis,  Englewood FL
  1.57  Robert Rubinstein,  Armonk NY
  1.57  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL
  1.57  Seth Milliken,  Vero Beach FL
  1.57  David Pickering,  St Catharines ON
  1.56  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
  1.56  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.56  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.56  Ronald Foreman,  Tullahoma TN
  1.56  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  1.55  Richard Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  1.55  Elizabeth Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  1.55  Peggy Wallace,  Vero Beach FL
  1.55  George Wallace,  Dixon IL
  1.54  Gerald Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  1.54  Fran Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  1.53  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  1.52  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  1.52  Barbara Ostrow,  Gaithersburg MD
  1.52  Warren Liebman,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  1.52  Barbara August,  Aventura FL
  1.50  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
  1.49  Lucia Bassi,  Key Biscayne FL
  1.49  Marilyn Sopka,  Coconut Grove FL
  1.48  Thomas Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  1.48  Betty Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  1.45  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  1.44  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.44  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
  1.44  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
  1.44  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  1.43  Kathryn Barley,  Orlando FL
  1.43  Foy Winsor,  Orlando FL
  1.41  William Stone,  Mount Dora FL
  1.39  Richard Hill,  Haslett MI
  1.39  Alice Hill,  Haslett MI
  1.39  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  1.39  Sally Bonkoski,  Winter Haven FL
  1.38  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
  1.36  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  1.36  James La Force,  Stillwater OK
  1.36  John McElroy,  Port Orange FL
  1.36  Michele Raeuber,  Jacksonville FL
  1.36  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  1.36  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  1.35  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.35  Norma George,  Summerfield FL
  1.35  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.35  Herbert Wegener,  Summerfield FL
  1.34  Barbara Kincaid,  Knoxville TN
  1.34  James Kincaid,  Knoxville TN
  1.34  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  1.33  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  1.33  Dean Robinson,  The Villages FL
  1.33  Karen Oberting,  The Villages FL
  1.33  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.32  Shirley Charters,  Duncan BC
  1.32  Francis Grace,  Ferndale WA
  1.32  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  1.32  Luther Merry,  New Gloucestr ME
  1.32  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  1.29  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  1.29  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  1.28  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Jules Homokay,  Leesburg FL
  1.27  Joan Nardi Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  1.27  Guy Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  1.26  Carolyn Lewis,  Louisville KY
  1.26  Burton Schlosberg,  Hamilton NJ
  1.26  Anita Asch,  Roslyn NY
  1.25  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  1.25  Karen Largay,  Avon CT
  1.25  Nancy Ford,  Stuart FL
  1.25  Priscilla Hostetter,  Osterville MA
  1.25  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
  1.25  Betty Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  1.25  Jane Walker,  Lakeland FL
  1.25  Bruce Walker,  Lakeland FL
  1.25  Mary Turner,  Stuart FL
  1.24  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  1.22  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.21  Lynn Hamilton,  Bay Harbour Is FL
  1.21  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  1.21  Gerald Stone,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.21  Susanne Sherlin,  Melbourne FL
  1.21  Donna Stone,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.20  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  1.20  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  1.19  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.19  Mary Lowery,  Nellysford VA
  1.19  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.19  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  1.19  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.19  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  1.19  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  1.17  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  1.17  Jim Green,  Sun City Center FL
  1.16  Arlene McIntosh,  The Villages FL
  1.16  Jack Gleckner,  The Villages FL
  1.16  Reene Gleckner,  The Villages FL
  1.16  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
  1.16  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
  1.16  Jonathan Williams,  The Villages FL
  1.14  Dennis Gross,  Windermere FL
  1.12  Dorothy Hartridge,  Jacksonville FL
  1.12  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  1.12  Mary Newman,  Jacksonville FL
  1.12  Mary Johnson,  Winter Park FL
  1.12  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  1.11  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  1.11  Karen Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.11  Sharon Grodsky,  St Simons GA
  1.11  Nancy Fisher,  Lepreau NB
  1.11  Mike Grodsky,  St Simons GA
  1.11  Phillip Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.10  Godfried Schwering,  Calgary AB
  1.10  Barbara Martin,  Calgary AB
  1.10   Wernle,     
  1.07  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.07  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  1.07  Natalina Warner,  Medford NJ
  1.07  Martha Strebel,  Leesburg FL
  1.06  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.06  Patricia Connolly,  Apopka FL
  1.06  Jane Fray,  Apopka FL
  1.05  Brenda Bell,  Jacksonville FL
  1.05  Bunny George,  Jacksonville FL
  1.04  Robert Brand,  Leesburg FL
  1.04  Kerstin Larson,  The Villages FL
  1.04  Marilyn Lafauci,  Leesburg FL
  1.04  James Troutman,  The Villages FL
  1.03  George Krikorian,  Orlando FL
  1.03  Kate Willet,  Dunedin FL
  1.02  Elaine McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  1.02  Karon Falk,  Clifford ON
  1.02  Mitchell Fenton,  Bath ON
  1.01  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  1.01  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  0.99  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.99  Laura Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.99  Raianne Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.99  Patrick Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.99  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  0.99  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  0.99  Vivian Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.99  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  0.99  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  0.99  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
  0.99  Norman Wilson,  Riverton NJ
  0.98  Mel Dartouzos,  North Venice FL
  0.97  Gerry Martin,  North Palm Beac FL
  0.95  Judy Ogilby,  Temple Terrace FL
  0.95  Alice Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  0.95  Peter Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  0.95  Harold Soskin,  Land O Lakes FL
  0.94  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  0.94  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  0.89  Rebecca Charles,  Tampa FL
  0.89  Karen Gale,  Mount Dora FL
  0.89  Bill Gale,  Mount Dora FL
  0.89  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  0.89  Maritta Schirow,  Avon Park FL
  0.88  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  0.88  Victor Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.88  Irene Schoetker,  Hiawassee GA
  0.88  Fran Egan,  Blairsville GA
  0.88  Meredith Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.87  Sylvia Blamberg,  Westbrook CT
  0.87  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  0.87  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  0.87  John Smith, Jr,  Valrico FL
  0.87  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  0.86  Linda Donahue,  Chelsea AL
  0.86  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.84  Sally Jepsen,  The Villages FL
  0.84  Gloria Bennett,  The Villages FL
  0.84  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  0.84  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Mary Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  0.83  Gavin Nevins,  New Smyrna Beac FL
  0.83  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  0.83  Bert Fivelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.83  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.83  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.81  Charles Floyd,  Lenoir City TN
  0.81  Sue Floyd,  Lenoir City TN
  0.80  Marcia Clark,  Sarasota FL
  0.80  Lee Davies,  Orlando FL
  0.80  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.80  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
  0.80  Clifford Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  0.79  Judith Cortese,  Melbourne FL
  0.79  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  0.78  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.78  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  0.78  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.76  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  0.76  Richard Treu,  Endicott NY
  0.76  Ruth Treu,  Endicott NY
  0.75  David Harvey,  Lakeland FL
  0.75  Nancy Cruce,  Vero Beach FL
  0.75  Frank Murphy,  Lakeland FL
  0.75  Andrew Cruce,  Vero Beach FL
  0.75  Donald Plane,  Deland FL
  0.75  Rosemary Plane,  Deland FL
  0.74  Sharon Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  0.74  Cherie Everett,  Vero Beach FL
  0.74  Arthur Morton,  Melbourne FL
  0.74  Jerry Herszman,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.74  Janice Greene,  Vero Beach FL
  0.74  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  0.74  Marvin Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  0.74  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  0.73  Della Morris,  Ft Pierce FL
  0.73  Sharon Kristich,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.69  Susan Miklos,  Jacksonville FL
  0.69  Patricia Holmes,  The Villages FL
  0.69  Audrey Baker,  Jacksonville FL
  0.69  William Pollans,  Land O Lakes FL
  0.69  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  0.69  Bennie Jo Murray,  Lakeland FL
  0.69  Patricia McCullough,  Spring Hill FL
  0.69  Doreen Skok,  Sparta NJ
  0.69  Chris Zogg,  Leesburg FL
  0.67  Joanne Reeves,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.67  Jeanne Duggan,  Jensen Beach FL
  0.66  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  0.66  Viviane Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  0.66  Andre Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  0.66  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.66  Gaye Little,  Dade City FL
  0.66  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.66  Diane Linindoll,  San Antonio FL
  0.65  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  0.65  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.65  James Plecas,  St Petersburg FL
  0.65  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Hellen Dennis,  Lake Mary FL
  0.64  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.64  Ruth Ann Boyd,  Monroeville PA
  0.64  Carmine Greco,  Dennisport MA
  0.64  Galia Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  0.64  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Kathleen Young,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.63  Sabra Schlagetter,  Mt Dora FL
  0.63  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.62  Ray Columbaro,  Vero Beach FL
  0.62  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  0.62  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
  0.62  Sandra Columbaro,  Vero Beach FL
  0.61  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.61  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  0.61  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  0.60  Hans Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  0.60  Robert Hannah Sr,  Blowing Rock NC
  0.60  Judith Bartine,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  0.60  B.Sue Romer,  Largo FL
  0.60  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.60  Fran Hannah,  Blowing Rock NC
  0.60  Raymond Laythe,  Saint Louis MO
  0.59  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.59  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.58  Letitia Wightman,  St Louis MO
  0.57  Monika Howard,  Sky Valley GA
  0.57  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.57  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.56  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  0.54  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.54  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.47  Ali Kuron,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.47  Donna Regenstreif,  Jensen Beach FL
  0.44  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Jane Moffat,  Brampton ON
  0.41  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  0.40  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  0.40  Loretta Hard,  The Villages FL
  0.40  Joann McKenna,  Lake Wales FL
  0.40  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  0.40  Rosalie Rothenberg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.40  Joel Rothenberg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.40  Jim Relihan,  Tampa FL
  0.40  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  0.40  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  0.40  Melanie Meyn,  Dunnellon FL
  0.40  Mariam Clough,  Lake Wales FL
  0.40  Betty Vonseggern,  Dunnellon FL
  0.38  Joann Meeker,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.38  Carol Weller,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.33  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  0.33  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  0.33  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  0.33  Marilynn Braeman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.33  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  0.33  Robert Lau,  Dunedin FL
  0.33  Elaine Lustig,  Orlando FL
  0.31  Ann Cooper,  Evansville IN
  0.31  Henry Cooper,  Evansville IN
  0.30  Charles Matthews,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.25  Marsha Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  0.25  Betty Cooper,  Jacksonville FL
  0.20  Barbara Fetner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
  0.20  Sharon Frankel,  Livingston NJ
  0.20  Randall Rathjen,  St Augustine FL
  0.20  Judith McCall,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.20  Jack Eng,  Livingston NJ
  0.20  Nora Kandel,  New York NY
  0.20  Debra Sobel,  Boca Ratoni FL
  0.20  Dove Terrell,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.20  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page