ORLANDO REGIONAL
December 31, 2012 - January 6, 2013
299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 34.76  Lucha Buse,     
 33.15  Mark Fitzmorris,  St Augustine FL
 25.05  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
 24.24  Darlene Scott,  Oakville ON
 21.74  Carlos Jasquez,     
 21.16  Sharlene Tyler,  Poinciana FL
 20.34  Kay Omanson,  Louisville KY
 20.34  Janet Vowels,  Louisville KY
 19.84  Roger Price,  Millerton NY
 19.17  Patricia Livingston,  Orchard Lake MI
 19.13  Loretta Curley,  Baltimore MD
 18.10  Marguerite Cowles,  Edina MN
 17.92  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
 17.28  Lena Allen,  Tallahassee FL
 16.57  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
 15.40  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
 15.29  William Bennett,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 15.29  Christine Bennett,  Ponte Vedra FL
 15.04  Barbara Newcomb,  S Portland ME
 14.76  Sheila Feldman,  Ocala FL
 14.31  Janet Matthews,  The Villages FL
 14.12  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
 14.06  Chris Hastie,  Cincinnati OH
 14.06  Debbie Wiest,  West Chester OH
 13.79  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
 13.79  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
 13.79  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
 13.02  Carlos Vasquez,     
 12.79  Teri Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.79  Allan Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.76  Mary Jo Stofflet,  Pen Argyl PA
 12.72  Srinivas Vangal,  Orlando FL
 12.69  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
 12.69  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
 12.39  Jane Duncan,  W Chester OH
 12.25  Debbie Linville,  West Chester OH
 12.23  Alexandra Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 12.19  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
 12.13  John Dillon,  Vero Beach FL
 12.13  Don Tribus,  Vero Beach FL
 11.74  Eric Softley,  Palm City FL
 11.74  Mary Ann Hudecki,  Palm City FL
 11.63  John Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 11.63  Marilyn Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 11.59  Rita Sanders,  Bluffton SC
 11.59  Sandra Williams,  Bluffton SC
 11.46  Richard Haverland,  Vero Beach FL
 11.46  Allen Jones,  Vero Beach FL
 11.05  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
 11.05  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
 10.61  Patricia Booton,  Fernandina Bch FL
 10.61  Caroline Tunkel,  Fernandina Beac FL
 10.47  Tish Hamblin,  Hobe Sound FL
 10.45  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 10.45  Marie Poirier,  Merrimack NH
 10.45  Edward Rauch,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.34  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
 10.32  Susan Carmichael,  Fernandina Bch FL
 10.32  Jan Gundersen,  Fernandina Bch FL
 10.32  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
 10.19  Al Houstoun,  Thunder Bay ON
 10.19  Maureen Mannila,  Thunder Bay ON
  9.96  Stefanie Scott,  Holly MI
  9.92  David Michaelson,  The Villages FL
  9.92  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
  9.89  Sarah Knapp,  Grand Rapids MI
  9.68  Richard Krumpe,  Leesburg FL
  9.68  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  9.68  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  9.56  Michele Winchester,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.44  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  9.44  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  9.31  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  9.29  Linda Seay,  Orlando FL
  9.16  Clare Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  9.03  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  9.03  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  8.97  Michael Koller,  Casselberry FL
  8.88  Jutta O'Connell,  Spring Hill FL
  8.82  Karl Manderscheid,  Lakeland FL
  8.82  C Allan Chapple,  Chatham ON
  8.80  Gay Cable,  Bokeelia FL
  8.80  Marilyn Storch,  Herrin IL
  8.77  Vicki Funk-Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  8.77  David Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  8.65  Edward Tavlin,  Delray Beach FL
  8.36  Judith O'Bryan,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.30  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  8.30  Edith Fagan,  Orlando FL
  8.15  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  8.10  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  8.08  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  7.96  Joanne Dorey,  Orchid FL
  7.73  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  7.73  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  7.60  Judy Webster,  St  Augustine FL
  7.60  Joan Neville,  Hiawassee GA
  7.49  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
  7.40  Ronna Cooper,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.40  Marcia Sidney,  Plam Beach Gdns FL
  7.15  Twyla Thompson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  7.06  Carol Meier,  The Villages FL
  7.00  Dale Rowett,  Palm City FL
  7.00  Roberta Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  6.88  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  6.85  Roberta Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  6.56  Charles Drummond III,  Cocoa Beach FL
  6.56  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  6.54  Donald Lacey,  Clearwater FL
  6.46  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.46  Carole Worth,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.46  Sharon Sutton,  Melbourne FL
  6.28  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  6.20  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  6.03  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  6.03  Marjorie Berg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.03  Ann Brown,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.03  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  6.03  Barry Berg,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  5.99  Mauri Buchanan,  The Villages FL
  5.99  Linda Eicher,  The Villages FL
  5.98  Gene Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  5.98  Opal Rogstad,  Detroit Lakes MN
  5.98  Mary Fazzini,  Lebanon NJ
  5.97  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  5.97  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  5.95  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  5.95  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  5.90  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  5.90  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  5.88  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  5.88  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  5.86  Robert Malone,  Jacksonville FL
  5.79  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  5.79  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  5.77  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  5.73  Elizabeth Millen,  Southampton ON
  5.73  Betty Fortune,  Lakeland FL
  5.72  W Susan Steeves,  St John NB
  5.72  H Burton Steeves,  St John NB
  5.65  Carol Moss,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  5.65  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  5.64  Susan Heisler,  Chicago IL
  5.55  Doris Needham,  Navarre FL
  5.54  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  5.53  Carol Blazer,  Boca Raton FL
  5.53  Phyllis Furst,  Boca Raton FL
  5.52  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.52  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.43  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  5.43  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  5.35  Hassan Kasseba,  Orlando FL
  5.22  Sheila Kleeman,  Orlando FL
  5.18  Alice Kratsch,  Mount Dora FL
  5.16  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  5.16  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  5.15  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  5.15  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  5.14  Kathy McKay,  Lady Lake FL
  5.14  Sandra Ainsworth,  The Villages FL
  5.06  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  4.98  Barry Rowles,  Vero Beach FL
  4.98  William Baum,  Dubuque IA
  4.83  Desmond Heathwood,  Palm Beach FL
  4.83  Alan Lewis,  Weston CT
  4.81  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  4.75  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  4.67  David Haskell,  The Villages FL
  4.64  Barbara Moed,  Delray Beach FL
  4.62  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  4.62  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  4.62  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  4.58  Dean Wilson,  Newburgh IN
  4.58  Sandy Baker,  The Villages FL
  4.58  Daniel Vogler,  Newport VA
  4.58  Richard Vogler,  The Villages FL
  4.54  William Airth Jr,  Orlando FL
  4.48  Lane Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.48  Les Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.48  Penny Lounsberry,  Clearwater FL
  4.47  David Ingram,  Palm City FL
  4.47  Nancy Prussky,  Toronto ON
  4.47  Francie Storm,  Toronto ON
  4.47  R Douglas McLean,  Stuart FL
  4.45  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  4.43  Lynn Miller,  Palm City FL
  4.41  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  4.41  Jerry Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  4.38  Patricia Fusco,  Jupiter FL
  4.36  David Daberko,  Pepper Pike OH
  4.34  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  4.34  Don Henry,  Vero Beach FL
  4.25  Kathleen Rankin,  Mt Dora FL
  4.20  Charles Lavarini,  Boca Raton FL
  4.20  M Jubelirer,  Delray Beach FL
  4.18  Fred Dorey,  Orchid FL
  4.16  Yolanda Matthews,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.14  Dottie Maklary,  Brooksville FL
  4.14  Darla Burris,  Brooksville FL
  4.14  Margaret Zielinski,  Spring Hill FL
  4.12  Nancy Swanson,  Naples FL
  4.12  Laura Novosad,  Naples FL
  4.11  Jerry Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.11  Carol Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.99  Caleb Gordon,  Gainesville FL
  3.99  Lisa Alcala,  Gainesville FL
  3.99  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  3.99  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  3.91  Elaine Loeffelbein,  Jensen Beach FL
  3.91  Anne Sullivan,  Stuart FL
  3.90  Fred Beaudin,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.90  Gail Peterson,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.88  Donna Santo,  Highlands NC
  3.87  Charles Steeg,  Lakeland FL
  3.84  Alan Hudson,  Stuart FL
  3.84  Gale Hudson,  Stuart FL
  3.79  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  3.79  Pamela Davis,  Ellenton FL
  3.78  Adele Cunningham,  New London NH
  3.76  Richard Tolpin,  Tavares FL
  3.76  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  3.69  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  3.62  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  3.62  Vernon Schlemmer,  Miltona MN
  3.50  Jo Deak,  Eustis FL
  3.50  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  3.50  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  3.48  Richard Whitaker,  Atlantic Beach NC
  3.48  Amelia Jordan,  Poinciana FL
  3.40  Marie Hardy,  Great Cacapon WV
  3.37  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  3.25  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  3.25  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  3.12  Sharon Hildebrandt,  Pam Coast FL
  3.12  Carolyn Calloway,  Palm Coast FL
  3.09  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  3.08  Marie Swiston,  Tampa FL
  3.08  Barbara Parke,  Jax Beach FL
  3.08  Chuck Swiston,  Tampa FL
  3.06  Shelley Goldman,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  3.03  Carol Landry,  St Cloud FL
  3.03  Terry Landry,  St Cloud FL
  3.01  Julianna Gabor,  Leesburg FL
  3.01  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  3.01  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  2.99  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  2.99  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  2.98  David Hurwitz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.94  Linda Bell,  Boca Raton FL
  2.93  Timothy Largay,  Avon CT
  2.90  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  2.90  M Carter Greear,  Winter Park FL
  2.90  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.90  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.84  Dick Roberts,  Eugene OR
  2.81  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  2.80  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.80  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.78  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
  2.77  Mary McIntyre,  Gainesville FL
  2.77  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  2.72  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  2.72  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.69  Patricia Gordon,  Leesburg FL
  2.69  Harriet Smalenbach,  Leesburg FL
  2.68  John Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.68  Joyce Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.67  John Kuyper,  The Villages FL
  2.67  Carol Mayer,  Chicago IL
  2.61  Nancy Malte,  Blairsville GA
  2.61  James Malte,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.57  Justine Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.57  Beverly Magnuson,  Jupiter FL
  2.57  Colleen Clark,  The Villages FL
  2.56  Janice Sentman,  Summerfield FL
  2.56  Loretta Malow,  Summerfield FL
  2.56  Randy Ogan,  Jupiter FL
  2.56  Katie Ogan,  Jupiter FL
  2.52  Hilary Davis,  Tampa FL
  2.51  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  2.44  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  2.44  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  2.40  John Calderbank,  Glastonbury CT
  2.40  Nancy Calderbank,  Glastonbury CT
  2.40  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  2.33  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.33  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.33  Jim Baker,  Williamsville NY
  2.33  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.32  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.32  Karin Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.28  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  2.28  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
  2.24  Wanda Burnett,  Leesburg FL
  2.24  Edwin Rusk,  Sanford FL
  2.24  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  2.24  Edwin Hall,  Deland FL
  2.21  Paul Miller,  West Orange NJ
  2.20  Gil Vinzani,  Raleigh NC
  2.20  Catherine Vinzani,  Raleigh NC
  2.20  Tim Tessin,  Raleigh NC
  2.19  Gil Krawitz,  Potomac Falls VA
  2.16  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.16  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  2.14  Anandhi Padmanablan,  Orlando FL
  2.14  Mitchell Jacobson,  Milwaukee WI
  2.10  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  2.10  Velma Bouxsein,  Largo FL
  2.10  Susan Garretson,  Burnsville NC
  2.09  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  2.08  Joseph Curley,  Rockport MA
  2.05  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Nancy Miller,  Jupiter FL
  2.00  Marie Collins,  Medford MA
  1.99  Chantal Murphy,  Ottawa ON
  1.99  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
  1.96  Nancy Mantia,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.94  G. Alan Coupland,  Naples FL
  1.94  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  1.94  Jeany Cohoe,  Vero Beach FL
  1.94  Christy Coupland,  Naples FL
  1.94  Patricia Revock,  Vero Beach FL
  1.91  Jason Miller,  Tampa FL
  1.88  Doreen MacMillan,  Naples FL
  1.86  Lynda Ebden,  Markham ON
  1.86  John Ebden,  Markham ON
  1.81  Sue Weller,  Middletown OH
  1.81  Sheldon Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  1.81  Germana Olga Biele,  Jupiter FL
  1.80  Robert Birmingham,  Osterville MA
  1.78  William Mannion,  Vero Beach FL
  1.78  Donna Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  1.78  Joseph Oneill,  Sun City Center FL
  1.78  John Symonds,  Vero Beach FL
  1.78  John Dorgan,  Spring Hill FL
  1.78  Lou Rizk,  Ft Myers FL
  1.77  Shelia Leventhal,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.77  Nancy Beren,  Palm Breach Gdn FL
  1.76  Jill Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.76  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  1.76  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.73  Janet Farrell,  Leesburg FL
  1.73  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.68  Rosamund Balcombe,  Boca Raton FL
  1.68  Jo Ellen Drisko,  Lexington KY
  1.68  Paul Balcombe,  Boca Raton FL
  1.65  Shay Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  1.65  Patsy Lewellyn,  Aiken SC
  1.65  Elyse Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.63  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  1.63  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  1.62  Kenneth Broas,  Lake Wales FL
  1.62  Mary Simmons,  Lake Wales FL
  1.59  William Ku,  Lake Mary FL
  1.58  Fay Ennis,  Englewood FL
  1.58  Henry Ennis,  Englewood FL
  1.57  Seth Milliken,  Vero Beach FL
  1.54  Gerald Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  1.53  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  1.52  Barbara Ostrow,  Gaithersburg MD
  1.49  Marilyn Sopka,  Coconut Grove FL
  1.49  Lucia Bassi,  Key Biscayne FL
  1.48  Thomas Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  1.43  Foy Winsor,  Orlando FL
  1.43  Kathryn Barley,  Orlando FL
  1.39  Sally Bonkoski,  Winter Haven FL
  1.38  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
  1.36  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  1.36  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  1.34  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  1.33  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  1.33  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.32  Francis Grace,  Ferndale WA
  1.28  Jules Homokay,  Leesburg FL
  1.27  Guy Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  1.27  Joan Nardi Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  1.25  Nancy Ford,  Stuart FL
  1.25  Jane Walker,  Lakeland FL
  1.25  Bruce Walker,  Lakeland FL
  1.21  Susanne Sherlin,  Melbourne FL
  1.21  Gerald Stone,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.21  Donna Stone,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.21  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  1.21  Lynn Hamilton,  Bay Harbour Is FL
  1.19  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  1.19  Mary Lowery,  Nellysford VA
  1.17  Jim Green,  Sun City Center FL
  1.17  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  1.14  Dennis Gross,  Windermere FL
  1.12  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  1.12  Mary Johnson,  Winter Park FL
  1.11  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  1.11  Nancy Fisher,  Lepreau NB
  1.10  Barbara Martin,  Calgary AB
  1.10  Godfried Schwering,  Calgary AB
  1.10   Wernle,     
  1.07  Martha Strebel,  Leesburg FL
  1.06  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.06  Jane Fray,  Apopka FL
  1.06  Patricia Connolly,  Apopka FL
  1.05  Brenda Bell,  Jacksonville FL
  1.04  James Troutman,  The Villages FL
  1.04  Kerstin Larson,  The Villages FL
  1.04  Marilyn Lafauci,  Leesburg FL
  1.04  Robert Brand,  Leesburg FL
  1.03  Kate Willet,  Dunedin FL
  1.03  George Krikorian,  Orlando FL
  1.02  Karon Falk,  Clifford ON
  1.02  Mitchell Fenton,  Bath ON
  0.99  Raianne Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.97  Gerry Martin,  North Palm Beac FL
  0.95  Alice Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  0.95  Peter Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  0.95  Harold Soskin,  Land O Lakes FL
  0.95  Judy Ogilby,  Temple Terrace FL
  0.94  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  0.94  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  0.89  Bill Gale,  Mount Dora FL
  0.89  Karen Gale,  Mount Dora FL
  0.89  Rebecca Charles,  Tampa FL
  0.89  Maritta Schirow,  Avon Park FL
  0.89  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  0.88  Fran Egan,  Blairsville GA
  0.87  Sylvia Blamberg,  Champions Gate FL
  0.87  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  0.87  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  0.86  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.84  Sally Jepsen,  The Villages FL
  0.84  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Gloria Bennett,  The Villages FL
  0.80  Clifford Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  0.80  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.80  Lee Davies,  Orlando FL
  0.79  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  0.79  Judith Cortese,  Melbourne FL
  0.75  Nancy Cruce,  Vero Beach FL
  0.75  David Harvey,  Lakeland FL
  0.75  Andrew Cruce,  Vero Beach FL
  0.75  Donald Plane,  Deland FL
  0.75  Rosemary Plane,  Deland FL
  0.75  Frank Murphy,  Lakeland FL
  0.74  Jerry Herszman,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.74  Sharon Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  0.74  Marvin Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  0.73  Della Morris,  Ft Pierce FL
  0.73  Sharon Kristich,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.69  Chris Zogg,  Leesburg FL
  0.69  Bennie Jo Murray,  Lakeland FL
  0.69  Doreen Skok,  Sparta NJ
  0.69  Patricia Holmes,  The Villages FL
  0.67  Joanne Reeves,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.67  Jeanne Duggan,  Jensen Beach FL
  0.66  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.66  Gaye Little,  Dade City FL
  0.66  Diane Linindoll,  San Antonio FL
  0.66  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.66  Viviane Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  0.66  Andre Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  0.64  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.64  Carmine Greco,  Dennisport MA
  0.64  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Ruth Ann Boyd,  Monroeville PA
  0.64  Galia Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  0.64  Hellen Dennis,  Lake Mary FL
  0.64  Kathleen Young,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.63  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.63  Sabra Schlagetter,  Mt Dora FL
  0.62  Ray Columbaro,  Vero Beach FL
  0.62  Sandra Columbaro,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Hans Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  0.60  Judith Bartine,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  B.Sue Romer,  Largo FL
  0.60  Robert Hannah Sr,  Blowing Rock NC
  0.60  Raymond Laythe,  Saint Louis MO
  0.60  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  0.58  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.57  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.57  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.54  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.54  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.54  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Donna Regenstreif,  Jensen Beach FL
  0.47  Ali Kuron,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.43  Jane Moffat,  Brampton ON
  0.40  Loretta Hard,  The Villages FL
  0.40  Mariam Clough,  Lake Wales FL
  0.40  Joann McKenna,  Lake Wales FL
  0.40  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  0.40  Betty Vonseggern,  Dunnellon FL
  0.40  Melanie Meyn,  Dunnellon FL
  0.38  Joann Meeker,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.38  Carol Weller,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.33  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  0.33  Elaine Lustig,  Orlando FL
  0.31  Ann Cooper,  Evansville IN
  0.31  Henry Cooper,  Evansville IN
  0.30  Charles Matthews,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.20  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
Use Back Button to return to last page