ORLANDO REGIONAL
January 2-8, 2012
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
157.44  Reanette Frobouck,  Vero Beach FL
157.44  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
157.44  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
156.94  Allan Graves,  Barnet VT
156.94  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
112.29  Vincent Demuy,  Laval QC
112.29  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
112.29  Russell Ekeblad,  Portsmouth RI
112.29  Jie Zhao,  Tianjin   
 99.59  Judith Bianco,  New York NY
 99.59  Kevin Bathurst,  New York NY
 99.59  Justin Lall,  Henderson NV
 99.59  Winthrop Allegaert,  New York NY
 95.06  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 95.06  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 95.06  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 95.06  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 91.07  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 82.75  G. Margie Gwozdzinsky,  Aventura FL
 82.75  Richard Schwartz,  East Elmhurst NY
 73.53  John Kranyak,  Las Vegas NV
 73.53  Melanie Tucker,  New York NY
 72.61  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 66.43  Stephen Goldstein,  Anaheim CA
 66.43  Boris Baran,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
 66.11  Joe Grue,  Las Vegas NV
 66.11  John Hurd,  New York NY
 65.96  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 65.13  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
 65.13  Keith Harrison,  Trinity FL
 65.13  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
 65.13  Joan Webb,  Trinity FL
 63.28  Diane Graese,  Las Vegas NV
 63.28  Martin Caley,  Montreal QC
 62.54  Chuck Said,  Nashville TN
 62.54  Donald Stack,  Overland Park KS
 61.71  Jerry Clerkin,  Bloomington IN
 61.71  Dennis Clerkin,  Bloomington IN
 61.48  Gavin Wolpert,  Jupiter FL
 61.21  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
 61.21  Mike Levine,  Boca Raton FL
 60.05  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
 57.88  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 57.38  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 56.86  Grzegorz Narkiewicz,  Bielsk  09-230   
 56.86  Krzysztof Buras,  Warszawa   
 56.29  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 56.24  Robert Teel Jr,  Birmingham AL
 54.95  Phyllis Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 53.39  Jane Teel,  Birmingham AL
 53.28  Ron Smith,  San Francisco CA
 51.32  Thomas Carmichael,  Kennesaw GA
 51.00  Theresa Andino,  Niceville FL
 50.95  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 50.17  Kent Mignocchi,  Bronx NY
 49.81  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 48.76  Brenda Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 48.59  Lynne Tarnopol,  New York NY
 47.33  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 44.23  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 44.23  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 44.23  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
 44.23  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 43.74  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 43.06  Ranald Davidson,  North York ON
 43.06  Michael Gamble,  Shawnigan Lake BC
 42.70  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 42.42  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 41.28  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 41.16  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 41.14  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 41.14  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 41.03  Ralph Boles III,  Huntsville AL
 39.65  Sylvia Moss,  New York NY
 39.65  Migry Zur Campanile,  New York NY
 39.61  Peter Petruzzellis,  Newcastle ON
 39.60  Lewis Finkel,  Jupiter FL
 39.45  Paul Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 39.45  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 39.22  Robert Cappelli,  Bloomfield MI
 38.29  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
 38.08  Tom Barrett,  Clearwater FL
 38.08  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
 37.76  Geoffrey Hintze,  Huntsville AL
 37.54  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 37.36  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
 37.36  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
 36.89  Sylvie Basinski,  Thorndale PA
 36.89  Stefan Basinski,  Thorndale PA
 36.89  Thomas Andrews,  Utica NY
 36.89  Charles Liebler,  Virginia Beach VA
 36.64  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
 36.37  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 36.37  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 35.95  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
 35.95  Carol Pollock,  Delray Beach FL
 35.79  John McLaughlin,  Melrose MA
 35.79  Lloyd Arvedon,  Natick MA
 35.71  Russell Poppleton,  Camp Hill PA
 34.87  Joanne Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
 34.75  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
 34.75  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
 34.55  Keith White,  Jacksonville FL
 34.22  Ron Ashbacher,  Lead Hill AR
 34.22  Jack Spear,  Shawnee Mission KS
 33.69  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 33.57  Jerome Resnick,  Riverside NJ
 33.57  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
 33.57  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 33.57  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
 32.80  Samuel Murray,  Highlands NC
 32.80  Cecil Hines,  Highlands NC
 32.80  Nancy Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 32.80  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 32.63  J C Meyers,  New York NY
 32.49  Paul Sidikman,  Boynton Beach FL
 32.30  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 32.30  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 32.27  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 32.22  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 32.14  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
 32.10  Michael Kenny,  Richmond Hill ON
 32.10  Julie Berdock,  Richmond Hill ON
 31.73  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
 31.73  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
 31.64  Erez Hendelman,  New York NY
 31.64  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 31.21  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
 31.21  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
 30.57  Robert Bitterman,  Charlotte NC
 30.36  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 30.10  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 29.65  Jay Apfelbaum,  Philadelphia PA
 29.65  April Apfelbaum,  Philadelphia PA
 29.38  Mary Ann Kelly,  The Villages FL
 29.38  Carol Alspach,  The Villages FL
 29.38  Shirley Agness,  Lady Lake FL
 29.38  Loretta Harp,  The Villages FL
 28.99  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
 28.99  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
 28.99  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 28.82  Herbert Fallin Jr,  Keller TX
 28.82  La Quitta Talbot,  Keller TX
 28.34  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
 28.30  Dottie King,  Jacksonville FL
 28.19  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
 27.95  Lu Kohutiak,  Southwest Rnchs FL
 27.95  Yvonne Hernandez,  Southwest Rnchs FL
 27.94  June Wood,  Sun City Ctr FL
 27.94  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
 27.80  Susan Stark,  Cleveland OH
 27.76  James Tucker Jr,  Alexander City AL
 27.74  Harold Baba,  Thornhill ON
 27.74  Allan Smith,  Perkinsfield ON
 27.26  Jack Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
 27.17  Sharron Hinckley,  East Winthrop ME
 27.17  Barbara Farrington,  Hampden ME
 27.12  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
 27.08  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 27.08  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 27.06  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 27.06  Thomas Clay,  Gainesville FL
 26.90  Bjorgvin Kristinsson,  Minneapolis MN
 26.81  Gary Spongberg,  Niskayuna NY
 26.81  Lucy Spongberg,  Niskayuna NY
 26.78  Janine Bibb,  Newcastle ON
 26.31  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
 26.31  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
 26.10  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
 26.10  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
 26.00  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
 25.80  Bill Kertes,  Toronto ON
 25.80  Ina Demme,  Maple ON
 25.47  Lois Butler,  Chagrin Falls OH
 25.47  Bernard Heyman,  Chagrin Falls OH
 25.44  Joseph De Gaetano,  Atkinson NH
 25.44  Bill Irvine,  Quincy MA
 25.16  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 24.91  E Michael McKee,  Anderson SC
 24.75  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
 24.29  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
 24.29  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
 24.26  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 24.18  Judith Argento,  Kingston PA
 24.18  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 24.18  Marie Anzilotti,  Wilmington DE
 24.18  Raymond Depew,  Kingston PA
 24.16  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
 24.12  Joseph Sauro,  Oakville ON
 24.00  Lucha Buse,     
 24.00  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
 24.00  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 24.00  Carlos Vasquez,     
 23.96  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
 23.96  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 23.83  Dave Hoffman,  Oronoco MN
 23.83  John Ide,  Carson City NV
 23.71  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 23.65  Linda Hait,  St Augustine FL
 23.60  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
 23.56  Regina Sooey,  Jacksonville FL
 23.33  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 23.33  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
 23.33  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
 23.25  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
 22.81  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
 22.77  Ted Flach,  Lagrange KY
 22.58  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
 22.44  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 22.35  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 22.35  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 22.28  Hans Jacobs,  Downsview ON
 22.26  Jeffrey David,  Rutland MA
 22.26  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
 22.03  Daniel Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
 22.03  Marcia Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
 22.00  Sharron Rosenberg,  Lecanto FL
 22.00  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
 21.97  Deanna Lewis,  Lakeland FL
 21.91  Ronald Andrews,  Vero Beach FL
 21.91  William Poole,  Vero Beach FL
 21.70  Leslie Horvath,  Canton GA
 21.48  Tom Kniest,  University City MO
 21.29  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 21.24  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
 21.22  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
 20.96  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
 20.96  Roy Larson,  Wadsworth OH
 20.85  Marc Rabinowitz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 20.62  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
 20.62  Richard Seidman,  The Villages FL
 20.62  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
 20.58  Mary Cordray,  Lancaster OH
 20.58  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
 20.42  Dee Becker,  Racine WI
 20.41  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
 20.41  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
 20.18  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 20.18  Barbara Zink,  Olmsted Falls OH
 20.17  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 20.09  Joseph Machotka,  Chicago IL
 20.04  Lorraine Carrier,  Lecanto FL
 20.04  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
 20.04  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
 20.04  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
 19.88  William Murphy,  Rhinelander WI
 19.87  Lynne Rosenbaum,  Glencoe IL
 19.87  Jacob Morgan,  Madison WI
 19.84  Albert Levine,     
 19.73  David Graham,  Boca Raton FL
 19.73  Jill Graham,  Boca Raton FL
 19.71  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
 19.61  Tony Petronella,  Boca Raton FL
 19.61  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
 19.37  Jenni Carmichael,  Kennesaw GA
 19.33  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto ON
 19.33  Sarah Hillel,  Toronto ON
 19.12  Amanda Carter,  Arlington VA
 19.12  Barbara McLagan,  Sudbury MA
 19.12  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
 19.02  Audrey Frank,  Newton Centre MA
 19.01  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 18.96  Donald Faskow,  Canonsburg PA
 18.96  Henry Moss,  Glenview IL
 18.86  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
 18.84  Walter Schuster,  Vienna   
 18.84  Alexander Wernle,  Vienna   
 18.68  Pamela McKay,  Lutz FL
 18.68  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL
 18.68  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL
 18.55  Murray Miller,  Haines City FL
 18.55  Judith Fleming,  Port St Lucie FL
 18.54  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
 18.54  David Stentz,  The Villages FL
 18.48  Rona Brenner,  Ponte Vedra FL
 18.48  Nancy Stein,  Jacksonville FL
 18.12  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
 18.09  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 17.96  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
 17.96  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
 17.87  Ronald Jarchow,  Union KY
 17.87  Elaine Jarchow,  Union KY
 17.86  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
 17.59  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
 17.59  Richard Chase,  Ft Mill SC
 17.58  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 17.51  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
 17.51  Mitchell Hait,  St Augustine FL
 17.51  John Urquhart,  Jacksonville FL
 17.50  Harriet Spiegel,  Cincinnati OH
 17.44  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
 17.34  Michele Raeuber,  Jacksonville FL
 17.34  Richard Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
 17.34  Alexa Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
 17.33  Marilyn Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 17.33  John Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 17.20  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 17.11  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
 17.11  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
 17.11  Sandra Wirtz,  Lecanto FL
 17.11  Judith Thomas,  Palm City FL
 17.09  Fred Fields,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 17.09  Alfred Lieberman,  Ocean City MD
 17.09  Barbara Accolla,  Palm Bch Garden FL
 17.09  Arnold Winikoff,  Palm Beach Gard FL
 17.00  Mary Schilling,  Panama City FL
 17.00  Pearle Bishop,  Lynn Haven FL
 16.95  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 16.89  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 16.86  Gerry Mirus,  Cincinnati OH
 16.86  Sonya Wilson,  Cincinnati OH
 16.85  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 16.85  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 16.80  Curt Kallstrom,     
 16.80  Gerald Beaubien,  Estero FL
 16.71  Norman Williams,  Victoria BC
 16.71  Sharon Williams,  Victoria BC
 16.68  Alex Lukacs II,  Toms River NJ
 16.68  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
 16.64  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
 16.59  Paula Mann,  Boca Raton FL
 16.59  Larry Mann,  Boca Raton FL
 16.55  Kathy Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 16.55  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
 16.51  Jan Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 16.44  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
 16.35  Terry Wager,  Palm Coast FL
 16.29  Virginia Hoffman,  Pnte Vdra Bch FL
 16.26  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 16.26  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
 16.23  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
 16.19  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 16.19  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 16.05  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 16.04  Steve Bonner,  Jacksonville FL
 15.97  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
 15.97  Philip Duterme,  Bellaire TX
 15.96  Helen Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 15.95  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 15.94  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 15.94  Donald Maclean,  Ottawa ON
 15.94  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 15.94  Patricia Livingston,  Orchard Lake MI
 15.90  Harlan Barnard,  Deland FL
 15.87  Amal Dasgupta,  Wilmington DE
 15.71  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 15.60  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 15.56  Robert Lightburn,  Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
 15.56  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
 15.56  Ruth Harris,  Manasquan NJ
 15.56  Richard Wan,  Dundedin FL
 15.54  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
 15.33  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
 15.25  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
 15.24  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 15.22  Lee Gunning,  Lakewood NJ
 15.22  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 15.10  Lawrence Derito,  Jupiter FL
 15.06  John Reeve,  Neptune Beach FL
 15.06  Carl Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
 15.00  Geoffrey Sackman,  St Augustine FL
 15.00  Joan Sackman,  St Augustine FL
 14.97  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
 14.94  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
 14.87  Myrna Rosen,  Cincinnati OH
 14.86  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
 14.86  Nora Kandel,  New York NY
 14.80  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
 14.80  Gordon Coons,  Wheaton IL
 14.70  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
 14.70  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 14.70  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
 14.70  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
 14.63  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
 14.62  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 14.46  Stephan Juliusburger,  Dania FL
 14.40  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 14.36  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
 14.36  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
 14.27  Terry Patton,  Ocean City MD
 14.27  Gerald Scott,  Summerland Key FL
 14.24  Julie Bradley,  Jacksonville FL
 14.24  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
 14.24  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 14.24  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
 14.21  William Chan,  Van Buren ME
 14.21  Robert Michaud,  Sun City West AZ
 14.21  Molan Chan,  Grand Prairie TX
 14.17  Esther Rosenberg,  Palm Beach FL
 14.17  Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder,  Manchester VT
 14.13  Joshua Stark,  Grayslake IL
 14.09  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
 14.01  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
 14.01  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
 13.92  Lannetta Schmidt,  Baltimore MD
 13.91  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 13.91  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 13.89  Rolly Jacob,  Framingham MA
 13.89  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
 13.89  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
 13.76  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
 13.76  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
 13.75  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
 13.75  Harry Wieland,  Altoona FL
 13.72  Mark Fitzmorris,  St Augustine FL
 13.71  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 13.69  Harvey Cohen,  Winter Haven FL
 13.69  Bernice Rosenzweig,  Boca Raton FL
 13.69  Roslyn Goodman,  Boca Raton FL
 13.62  Arlene Sobol,  Naples FL
 13.61  Karyl Asta,  Marietta GA
 13.61  Henri Asta,  Marietta GA
 13.59  Virginia Rosen,  Winter Haven FL
 13.58  Linda McKernan,  Williams Lake BC
 13.58  Don McKernan,  Williams Lake BC
 13.58  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
 13.51  Gloria Hirsch,  Boca Raton FL
 13.51  Debra Sobel,  Hewlett NY
 13.43  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
 13.31  Darleen Cors,  Naples FL
 13.31  Louise Valentine,  Naples FL
 13.30  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
 13.27  Bert Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 13.13  David Hiley,  New London NH
 13.13  Al Roberts,  Apollo Beach FL
 12.94  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 12.94  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 12.93  Thomas Poisson,  Belle River ON
 12.93  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
 12.91  Bonnie Taylor,  Menands NY
 12.91  Daniel Wulff,  Menands NY
 12.85  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 12.85  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 12.84  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
 12.84  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
 12.82  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
 12.82  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
 12.63  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
 12.57  Mike Tuchman,  Celebration FL
 12.56  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 12.51  Richard Smith,  Spartanburg SC
 12.48  Chella Periyanayagam,  Hanson KY
 12.48  S Periyanayagam,  Hanson KY
 12.43  Steven Kruger,  Framingham MA
 12.42  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
 12.40  A Netherwood,  Loveland OH
 12.40  V Netherwood,  Loveland OH
 12.36  Michael Klein,  Bethany Beach DE
 12.36  Bitsy Klein,  Bethany Beach DE
 12.32  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
 12.32  Robert Lau,  Dunedin FL
 12.31  Patricia Booton,  Fernandina Bch FL
 12.31  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 12.31  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 12.31  Caroline Tunkel,  Fernandina Beac FL
 12.25  James Muller,  Orlando FL
 12.22  Ann Caron,  Cross Lake ME
 12.17  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
 12.17  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
 12.12  James Nuellen,  Lockport IL
 12.12  Eleanor Nuellen,  Lockport IL
 12.06  Jose Pantoja,  Poincianna FL
 12.05  Karen Largay,  Avon CT
 12.05  Priscilla Hostetter,  Osterville MA
 12.05  Joan Ross,  Longboat Key FL
 11.87  Vera Lees,  Wesley Chapel FL
 11.87  Susan Kolodner,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 11.87  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
 11.87  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
 11.87  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
 11.87  Cecelia Eisenberg,  Pikesville MD
 11.87  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
 11.87  Joyce Torres,  Zephyrhills FL
 11.87  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
 11.87  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
 11.84  Diane Day,  Jacksonville FL
 11.84  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
 11.84  R Wilson Day,  Jacksonville FL
 11.81  Jan Assini,  Aurora OH
 11.80  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 11.79  Carol Dellandrea,  North Bay ON
 11.79  G Kissel,  Clearwater FL
 11.73  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
 11.72  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
 11.66  Peter Clark,  Ottawa ON
 11.65  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
 11.62  Linda Teitelbaum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 11.62  Myron Teitelbaum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 11.59  June Stoiber,  Put-In-Bay OH
 11.58  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
 11.57  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
 11.53  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
 11.53  Nelson Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
 11.51  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 11.51  Kenneth Kadis,  Boca Raton FL
 11.51  Elayne Kadis,  Boca Raton FL
 11.47  Carmen Lloyd,  Pinehurst NC
 11.47  Sue Lloyd,  Pinehurst NC
 11.41  Michael Wildstein,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 11.41  Barbara Wildstein,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 11.36  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
 11.36  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
 11.32  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
 11.32  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
 11.32  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
 11.31  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
 11.30  Kathleen Catanzaro,  Vero Beach FL
 11.30  E Jane Davis,  Vero Beach FL
 11.28  John Marskell,  Mississauga ON
 11.28  Joan Soifert,  Mississauga ON
 11.20  Sandra Frederick,  Bonita Springs FL
 11.14  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 11.13  Donald Baker,  Oxford FL
 11.08  Linda Ferrari,  Fort Pierce FL
 11.08  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 11.05  Glynda Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
 11.05  Gerry Vaughn,  Fort Pierce FL
 11.03  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 11.03  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
 11.02  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 11.01  Ted Witt,  Sun Valley ID
 11.00  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 11.00  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 10.96  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 10.96  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
 10.95  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
 10.95  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
 10.92  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
 10.92  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
 10.92  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
 10.91  Marilyn O'Connor,  Dayton OH
 10.91  William Karnaze Jr,  Lees Summit MO
 10.91  Wayne O'Connor,  Dayton OH
 10.91  Doug Schlosser,  Lees Summit MO
 10.88  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 10.88  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 10.87  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
 10.83  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
 10.81  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
 10.81  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 10.77  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
 10.76  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation FL
 10.76  Gordon Deckelbaum,  Hollywood FL
 10.75  Mary Butler,  Saint Louis MO
 10.75  Sandy Booke,  The Villages FL
 10.75  R. Scott Laing,  Van Wert OH
 10.75  Richard Butler,  St Louis MO
 10.71  Robyn Rosenblatt,  Short Hills NJ
 10.71  David Rosenblatt,  Short Hills NJ
 10.63  Mary Hurt,  Lombard IL
 10.63  Thomas Hurt,  Lombard IL
 10.61  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
 10.61  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
 10.58  Nancy Ford,  Stuart FL
 10.58  Judith Quinn,  Stuart FL
 10.58  Phyllis Sutch,  Stuart FL
 10.58  Mary Turner,  Stuart FL
 10.57  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
 10.57  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
 10.48  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
 10.46  Chuck Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 10.46  Charles Lavarini,  Boca Raton FL
 10.42  Theresa Matuch,  St Simons Is GA
 10.42  George Matuch,  St Simons Is GA
 10.39  Larry Shell,  Muscatine IA
 10.39  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
 10.38  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
 10.37  Loretta Curley,  Baltimore MD
 10.31  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
 10.29  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
 10.29  Len Elikan,  Ponte Vedra FL
 10.29  Jay Gibbons,  Washington DC
 10.22  James Praught,  Summerside PE
 10.22  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
 10.15  Michael Knox,  Altamonte Sprin FL
 10.15  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
 10.15  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
 10.11  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 10.11  Daryl Drew,  Homosassa FL
 10.11  Betty Ost,  Homosassa FL
 10.09  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
 10.09  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
 10.09  Alex Booke,  The Villages FL
 10.08  Judith Auer,  Dublin OH
 10.08  Margaret Woodworth,  Port St  Lucie FL
 10.03  Marianne Goff,  Margate City NJ
 10.03  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
 10.03  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
 10.03  Margaret Coe,  Linwood NJ
  9.91  Edith Fagan,  Winter Park FL
  9.86  Martha Hunter,  Vero Beach FL
  9.86  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  9.84  Janice Rich,  Green Lake WI
  9.84  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  9.81  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  9.81  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  9.78  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  9.78  James Turner,  E Liverpool OH
  9.74  Linda Cox,  Port St Lucie FL
  9.71  Mark Savedoff,  Tamarac FL
  9.69  Daniel Bowdish,  Thonotosassa FL
  9.69  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  9.68  Sandy Baker,  Oxford FL
  9.68  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  9.68  Daniel Vogler,  Newport VA
  9.66  Virginia Crump,  The Villages FL
  9.65  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  9.65  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  9.58  Philip Dewitt Jr,  Summerville SC
  9.55  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  9.55  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  9.54  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  9.54  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  9.53  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  9.53  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  9.51  Jack Grier,  Bridgman MI
  9.51  Alina Grier,  Bridgman MI
  9.48  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  9.48  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  9.45  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  9.43  Benjamin Dickens,  Fernandina Bch FL
  9.43  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  9.42  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  9.42  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  9.42  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  9.40  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  9.33  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  9.30  Robert Gold,  Amagansett NY
  9.30  Hanneke Gold,  Amagansett NY
  9.28  Peggy Higginbotham,  Jacksonville FL
  9.28  Karelei Tulenko,  New York NY
  9.27  Patrick Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.26  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  9.26  William Pollans,  Land O Lakes FL
  9.26  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  9.25  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  9.16  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  9.10  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  9.05  Joan Renzoni,  Palm City FL
  9.01  Linda Seay,  Orlando FL
  8.98  Patricia McCullough,  Spring Hill FL
  8.98  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  8.97  Bruce Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
  8.92  Roberta Boyajian,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.83  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  8.83  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  8.82  Martin Robins,  Delray Beach FL
  8.81  Ruth Srulevitch,  Lady Lake FL
  8.80  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL
  8.77  Arthur Kronfeld,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.77  Mona Kronfeld,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.74  James Spandau,  Wimauma FL
  8.72  Herb Terpening,  Orlando FL
  8.68  Clare Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  8.66  William Winokur,  West Bloomfield MI
  8.65  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  8.65  Richard Krauland,  Pittsburgh PA
  8.65  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  8.65  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  8.63  Peggy Moore,  Tallahassee FL
  8.63  Parween Yunus,  Alexandria VA
  8.61  Lynn Ulreich,  Frankfort IL
  8.61  John Ulreich,  Frankfort IL
  8.59  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
  8.58  H Phillip Davis,  Fayetteville PA
  8.55  David Moore,  Tampa FL
  8.55  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  8.53  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  8.52  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  8.48  Elyse Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.48  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
  8.48  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  8.48  Susan Wax,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.44  Iris Rosenblum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.44  Susan Melchner,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  8.44  Richard Melchner,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  8.44  Neil Rosenblum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.42  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  8.42  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  8.40  Edward Rummel,  Inverness FL
  8.40  Georgia Rummel,  Inverness FL
  8.38  Sharlene Spandau,  Wimauma FL
  8.37  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  8.36  Alene Alper,  Jupiter FL
  8.33  Raianne Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.33  Vivian Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.33  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  8.33  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  8.33  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  8.33  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  8.32  Barbara Jones,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.32  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  8.28  Julia Zucker,  East Brunswick NJ
  8.28  Nat Zucker,  E Brunswick NJ
  8.26  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  8.26  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  8.24  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
  8.24  Joseph Ripley Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  8.21  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  8.21  Randall Rathjen,  St Augustine FL
  8.21  Dove Terrell,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  8.21  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  8.12  Jerome Kramer,  North Miami FL
  8.12  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
  8.10  Ava Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
  8.10  Howard Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
  8.10  Joann Katz,  Cincinnati OH
  8.10  Jerry Katz,  Cincinnati OH
  8.09  Linda Jacobson,  Mequon WI
  8.09  Mitchell Jacobson,  McQuon WI
  8.08  Linda Finklestein,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.06  Abha Patel,  Port St Lucie FL
  8.06  Wayne Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
  8.06  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
  8.06  Marjorie Berg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.06  Barry Berg,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  8.06  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  8.03  W Multack,  Miami Beach FL
  8.02  Tania Reyes Hiller,  Shrub Oak NY
  8.02  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  8.02  Laura Lipman,  Augusta ME
  7.98  Burt O'Dell,  Jacksonville FL
  7.98  Linda O'Dell,  Jacksonville FL
  7.96  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  7.95  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  7.95  Ben Colvard III,  Ft Myers FL
  7.95  Penny Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  7.95  Marjorie Marlin,  Ft Myers FL
  7.95  Nicholas Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  7.95  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  7.93  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  7.93  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  7.87  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.87  Will Engel,  Freeport IL
  7.87  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.86  Morton Glickman,  Willowdale ON
  7.85  Relli Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  7.85  Joan Pielet,  Boca Raton FL
  7.84  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  7.84  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  7.81  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.81  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.79  Jean Carbone Clinton,  Ft Pierce FL
  7.77  Carol Miller,  Livingston NJ
  7.77  Paul Miller,  Livingston NJ
  7.76  Harvey Nelsen,  Lutz FL
  7.72  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  7.72  C Allan Chapple,  Chatham ON
  7.72  Karl Manderscheid,  Lakeland FL
  7.72  Charles Steeg,  Lakeland FL
  7.65  Susan Bergman,  East Amherst NY
  7.65  Germana Olga Biele,  Jupiter FL
  7.65  Sue Weller,  Liberty Twp OH
  7.63  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
  7.61  Monika Howard,  Sky Valley GA
  7.60  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  7.60  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  7.56  Paul Pschesang,  Cincinnati OH
  7.56  Nancy Sachs,  Cincinnati OH
  7.56  Judith Jacobson,  Fairfield CT
  7.53  Elizabeth Harris,  Auburndale FL
  7.52  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  7.52  Trella Bromley,  Jacksonville FL
  7.52  Nancy Fisher,  Lepreau NB
  7.48  Phyllis Hurst,  The Villages FL
  7.48  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  7.48  Dean Wilson,  Newburgh IN
  7.47  Suzanne Dunn,  Crystal Lake IL
  7.45  Ann Cooper,  Evansville IN
  7.45  Henry Cooper,  Evansville IN
  7.42  Sally Bonkoski,  Winter Haven FL
  7.42  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  7.41  Sandy Cerato,  Lauderdale Bts FL
  7.41  Sumner Steinfeldt,  Lauderdale Sea FL
  7.39  John Cullen,  Terrance Bay ON
  7.39  Sharon Stevens,  Vineland STN ON
  7.38  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  7.38  William Alexander,  Clermont FL
  7.38  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  7.38  Hans Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  7.37  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
  7.37  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
  7.35  Martin Bascove,  W Palm Beach FL
  7.35  Albert Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  7.35  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  7.33  Bryan Howard,  Nashville TN
  7.31  Carol Meier,  The Villages FL
  7.31  Chris Hastie,  Cincinnati OH
  7.31  Debbie Wiest,  West Chester OH
  7.30  Clifford Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  7.26  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  7.24  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  7.22  Jeff Edmunds,  Stevensville MI
  7.22  Larry Wagner,  St Joseph MI
  7.19  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  7.16  Andrew Cavalier,  Pensacola FL
  7.10  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  7.08  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
  7.07  Stuart Casper,  S Pasadena FL
  7.06  Peter Bouyea,  Burlington VT
  7.06  David Shaw,  Essex Junction VT
  7.02  Peggy Pearson,  Sun City Center FL
  7.02  Bernard Cope,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.02  Jean Stewart,  Virginia Beach VA
  7.01  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.94  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.91  Cecil Nichols,  Tallahassee FL
  6.86  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  6.85  J Smith,  Sarnia ON
  6.84  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  6.84  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  6.82  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  6.79  Andrew Hidi,  Toronto ON
  6.79  Suzanne Hidi,  Toronto ON
  6.78  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  6.77  Barbara Schwartz,  Deerfield Beach FL
  6.77  Ron Schwartz,  Deerfield Beach FL
  6.76  Alan Hudson,  Stuart FL
  6.76  Gale Hudson,  Mattapoisett FL
  6.75  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  6.70  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring FL
  6.69  James Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.66  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  6.66  Carol Moss,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  6.66  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  6.65  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  6.61  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  6.60  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
  6.59  Barry Nowling,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.59  Maxine Oleshansky,  Aventura FL
  6.59  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  6.58  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  6.57  H. Leland Getz,  Hobe Sound FL
  6.54  Andre Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  6.54  Viviane Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  6.53  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  6.53  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra FL
  6.51  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  6.51  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  6.50  Julianna Gabor,  Leesburg FL
  6.50  Chris Moreton,  Alpharetta GA
  6.50  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  6.49  Marlene Smith,  Sarnia ON
  6.48  Susan Mattingly,  St Simons Isl GA
  6.47  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  6.47  Kirk Miller,  Palm Harbor FL
  6.46  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
  6.39  Denise Brown,  West Bloomfield MI
  6.38  Karen Yellin,  Bethlehem PA
  6.38  Stanley Yellin,  Bethlehem PA
  6.37  David Bruckman,  Fort Myers FL
  6.37  Charlene Erskine,  Fort Myers FL
  6.35  Abigail Nichols,  Washington DC
  6.35  Carl Nelson,  Washington DC
  6.35  Dilip Daphtary,  Maitland FL
  6.35  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  6.34  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  6.34  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville ON
  6.30  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  6.25  Jerry Pittman,  N Palm Beach FL
  6.24  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  6.20  Nancy Littenberg,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.20  Andree Glansberg,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.19  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.16  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  6.16  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  6.16  William Lehman,  Aventura FL
  6.15  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  6.15  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  6.15  Loretta Westler,  Philadelphia PA
  6.14  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  6.11  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.11  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
  6.10  R Purdy,  Stevensville MI
  6.10  Carol Purdy,  Stevensville MI
  6.09  Lois Herald,  Venice FL
  6.09  Diana Strietelmeier,  Venice FL
  6.08  Benazir Ghaussy,  Fairfax VA
  6.06  John Hamilton,  Palm City FL
  6.06  Barbara Phillips,  Stuart FL
  6.06  Lynn Miller,  Palm City FL
  6.04  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
  6.00  Shelia Leventhal,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.00  Priscilla Leslie,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.99  Jack Gleckner,  The Villages FL
  5.99  Anne Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  5.99  John Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  5.99  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  5.99  Jonathan Williams,  The Villages FL
  5.99  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  5.99  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  5.99  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  5.98  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  5.96  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  5.96  Thomas Jones,  Macon GA
  5.95  Evelyn Edmunds,  Stevensville MI
  5.95  Sue Wagner,  St Joseph MI
  5.94  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.92  Joann Moore,  St Simons Isl GA
  5.92  Lena Allen,  Tallahassee FL
  5.92  Ramsey Badre,  St Simons Islan GA
  5.84  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  5.84  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  5.83  George Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.83  Elaine Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.78  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  5.78  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  5.78  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  5.75  Brad Jollimore,  Bedford NS
  5.75  Margaret Jollimore,  Bedford NS
  5.75  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.73  Carolyn Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  5.73  Stanley Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  5.70  Don Baumbach,  Toledo OH
  5.70  Debbie Nisius,  Waterville OH
  5.69  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  5.69  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  5.69  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  5.69  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  5.65  Christina Adkins Murray,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.65  Ged Manzi,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.65  Francis Browne,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.65  Rita Spitzer,  Palm Beach FL
  5.59  Nancy McGinnis,  Bel Air MD
  5.58  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  5.58  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  5.57  Karen Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.57  Phillip Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.56  Judith Schrafft,  Palm Beach FL
  5.56  Patrick Connolly,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.56  Ying Freedman,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  5.56  Dina Tashoff,  Rockville MD
  5.55  Pierce Smith,  Venice FL
  5.55  Walter Smith,  West Sand Lake NY
  5.54  Jody Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  5.54  Stanley Berkowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  5.54  Joanne Dorey,  Orchid FL
  5.54  Diane Berkowitz,  Hawley PA
  5.53  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  5.53  Jane Garr,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
  5.53  Audrey Fetter,  Vero Beach FL
  5.53  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
  5.51  Douglas Parker,  Marianna FL
  5.50  Warren Liebman,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  5.50  Debbie Robins,  Delray Beach FL
  5.50  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  5.50  Leonora White,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  5.43  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  5.43  Sandra Ollar,  Hudson FL
  5.43  Helen Ward,  Grant FL
  5.42  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  5.42  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  5.42  Cecily Kohler,  Washington DC
  5.38  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  5.38  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.37  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  5.37  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  5.36  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  5.35  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
  5.35  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  5.35  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  5.35  Deborah Brower,  Vero Beach FL
  5.31  Dorothy Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
  5.31  Herbert Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
  5.26  Roger Price,  Millerton NY
  5.26  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  5.26  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  5.26  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  5.26  Judith Cortese,  Melbourne FL
  5.26  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
  5.25  Mary Petit,  Hernando FL
  5.25  Jane Racila,  Tampa FL
  5.24  Mary Jane Green,  Strathmere NJ
  5.24  Barbara Jimenez,  Lauderhill FL
  5.23  Barbara Zamierowski,  Leesburg FL
  5.22  Elizabeth Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  5.22  Richard Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  5.21  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
  5.21  Linda Saks,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  5.21  Jay Saks,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  5.21  Mary-Ellen Barlow,  Niagara-Lk ON
  5.18  R Douglas McLean,  Stuart FL
  5.18  David Ingram,  Palm City FL
  5.16  Sandy Bascove,  W Palm Beach FL
  5.16  Ann Levine,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.15  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  5.15  Armand Barfus,  Port St Lucie FL
  5.15  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  5.15  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.12  Phillip Alder,  Hobe Sound FL
  5.12  Frani Ridder,  Hobe Sound FL
  5.11  Nancy Meade,  Jacksonville FL
  5.11  Julie Mackey,  Jacksonville FL
  5.07  Albert Fultz,  Ft Mitchell KY
  5.05  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  5.04  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.04  Carole Worth,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.99  Linda Golle,  Estero FL
  4.99  Sharon Weisenauer,  Estero FL
  4.96  Sylvia Blamberg,  Champions Gate FL
  4.96  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  4.95  Florence Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  4.95  Brian Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  4.95  David Michaelson,  The Villages FL
  4.95  Douglas Worthington,  Lady Lake FL
  4.94  Edgwin Simpson,  Mulberry FL
  4.88  Patricia Filliater,  Sun City Center FL
  4.88  Harold McKnight,  Sun City Center FL
  4.83  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
  4.83  Alan Wertheimer,  Burlington VT
  4.82  Peggy Wallace,  Vero Beach FL
  4.82  George Wallace,  Dixon IL
  4.80  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.80  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.79  Dorri Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
  4.79  Mickey Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
  4.78  Jim Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  4.78  Dorothy Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  4.78  George Woltman,  Windermere FL
  4.78  Jan Woltman,  Windermere FL
  4.77  Pamela Davis,  Ellenton FL
  4.77  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  4.77  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  4.77  Gael Westall,  Bradenton FL
  4.77  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  4.76  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  4.76  Cherry McLaughlin,  Dunedin FL
  4.76  G Mikel,  Lady Lake FL
  4.76  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa FL
  4.74  Laura Campbell,  Oviedo FL
  4.74  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  4.70  Carmine Greco,  Dennisport MA
  4.70  Kathleen Young,  Hobe Sound FL
  4.66  Megan DiOrio,  Providence RI
  4.66  Louis Di Orio,  Providence RI
  4.65  Beverly Cohen,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.65  Norman Cohen,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.64  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  4.64  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  4.61  Charles Hill,  Tampa FL
  4.56  Barry Onslow,  Englewood FL
  4.56  Mary Lynne Howe,  London ON
  4.56  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  4.56  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  4.55  Elaine Strauss,  Pruchase NY
  4.55  Loretta Stamler,  Stamford CT
  4.54  William King,  Brewster MA
  4.54  Virginia Iannini,  Brewster MA
  4.51  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  4.51  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  4.48  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  4.47  Thomas McMullin,  Palm Coast FL
  4.47  Beverly Hedeen,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.47  Janet Plecki,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.47  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  4.45  Caryn Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  4.45  Debra Mueller,  Stuart FL
  4.45  Gerard Mueller,  Stuart FL
  4.45  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton FL
  4.44  Hermoine Balph,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.44  Holiday Shoup,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.43  Donna Regenstreif,  Jensen Beach FL
  4.43  Alvin Sachs,  Baltimore MD
  4.43  John Stilwell,  Longwood FL
  4.43  Clarinda Stewart,  Hobe Sound FL
  4.41  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  4.41  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  4.40  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  4.40  Susan Heisler,  Chicago IL
  4.38  Linda Schnoll,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.37  Terrell Holt,  Lexington KY
  4.37  Sondra Holt,  Lexington KY
  4.37  Susan Fuller,  Miami FL
  4.37  Mike Marlin,  Versailles KY
  4.37  Sandra Marlin,  Versailles KY
  4.37  Richard Osborn,  Gulf Breeze FL
  4.37  Alfred Spivey,  Miami FL
  4.36  Nancy Latendresse,  Key West FL
  4.36  Chinu Bhavsar,  Key West FL
  4.35  Karen Adelman,  Vero Beach FL
  4.35  Judith Sorrenti,  Vero Beach FL
  4.34  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  4.33  Mary Cox,  Saint John NB
  4.33  Marilyn Allison,  Fall River NS
  4.33  Judy Krueger,  Naples FL
  4.33  Elwin Simon,  Naples FL
  4.33  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
  4.32  Bruce Thiher,  The Villages FL
  4.30  Bill Teer,  Fairfax VA
  4.29  Richard Blue,  Winter Haven FL
  4.27  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  4.27  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  4.25  Barbara Glickman,  Palm Beach FL
  4.24  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  4.24  Wayne Davidson,  Evansville IN
  4.24  Judith Davidson,  Evansville IN
  4.22  Barry Deutsch,  Coral Springs FL
  4.21  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  4.21  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  4.20  Lois Belliveau,  Leesburg FL
  4.20  C Marquess,  Tallahassee FL
  4.19  Carl Rush,  Jacksonville FL
  4.19  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  4.19  John Rush III,  Jacksonville FL
  4.19  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  4.19  John Rush Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  4.19  N Lally Rush,  Jacksonville FL
  4.19  Eleanor Tebbetts,  Brooksville FL
  4.14  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  4.14  Donald Bosley,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.14  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  4.13  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  4.13  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  4.12  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  4.12  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  4.11  Robert Raymond,  Deland FL
  4.11  Angela Cacciatore,  Charlottesville VA
  4.11  Mary Cacciatore,  Washington DC
  4.09  Adelaide Few,  Tampa FL
  4.09  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  4.08  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  4.08  William Wong,  Elizabethtown KY
  4.06  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  4.06  Joe Fisher,  Cincinnati OH
  4.06  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
  4.06  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
  4.05  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  4.01  Jo Anne Bogusko,  Bel Air MD
  4.01  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.01  Lorraine Whitney,  Port Orange FL
  4.00  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  3.99  Paul Vilmos,  Orlando FL
  3.97  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  3.87  Sandra Ainsworth,  The Villages FL
  3.87  Sally Swing,  Palm City FL
  3.87  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  3.86  Mary Fischer,  Naples FL
  3.86  Louis Fischer,  Naples FL
  3.86  Jane Fray,  Apopka FL
  3.86  James Plecas,  St Petersburg FL
  3.86  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  3.86  Patricia Connolly,  Apopka FL
  3.86  Allan Roderiques,  Leesburg FL
  3.86  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  3.86  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  3.84  Mary Gordon,  Toronto ON
  3.84  William Pollock,  Toronto ON
  3.82  Janet Dresden,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  3.81  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
  3.81  Patricia Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  3.80  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  3.80  Joseph Curley,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.80  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.80  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.80  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  3.80  Richard Whitaker,  Atlantic Beach NC
  3.73  Betty Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  3.73  Thomas Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  3.73  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
  3.70  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
  3.70  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  3.70  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
  3.70  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  3.69  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
  3.68  Charlotte Thompson,  Marathon FL
  3.66  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  3.66  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
  3.65  Jan Gundersen,  Fernandina Bch FL
  3.65  Kay Butters,  Brunswick GA
  3.65  Barbara Hooper,  Jacksonville FL
  3.65  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.64  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  3.62  John Robinson,  Lake Wales FL
  3.62  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.62  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.61  Barbara Glickman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.59  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  3.57  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  3.55  Mary Ann Boyle,  Edgewood KY
  3.55  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  3.55  Beverly Broomhead,  Villa Hills KY
  3.55  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  3.51  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  3.51  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  3.49  Deborah Leach,  Clayton GA
  3.49  Patricia Cunningham,  Clayton GA
  3.49  Sally Pecqueur,  Clayton GA
  3.49  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  3.49  Susan Buckley-Holland,  Clayton GA
  3.49  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  3.48  Millie Dabbs,  Spring Hill FL
  3.48  Mary Ellen Vanzler,  Brooksville FL
  3.47  Anne Gust,  The Villages FL
  3.45  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  3.43  Martin Vernick,  Savannah GA
  3.43  Mary Vernick,  Savannah GA
  3.38  Judith McCall,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.38  Nancy Moyer,  Jupiter FL
  3.38  Philip Silverstein,  Bronx NY
  3.38  Rosalyn Silverstein,  Bronx NY
  3.38  Jayne Silver,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.37  Alice Burden,  Orlando FL
  3.35  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  3.35  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  3.34  Donna Stearns,  St Helen Island SC
  3.34  Pat Teer,  Fairfax VA
  3.32  Lisa Alcala,  Gainesville FL
  3.32  Caleb Gordon,  Gainesville FL
  3.32  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  3.31  Roberta Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  3.28  Nellie Lim,  Temple Terrace FL
  3.27  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
  3.27  Rick Jenkins,  Toronto ON
  3.25  Anne Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.25  Ana Selechnik,  Miami FL
  3.23  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  3.23  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  3.22  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  3.22  Ella Skelton,  Gainesville FL
  3.21  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  3.20  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  3.20  Sharon Benz,  Buffalo NY
  3.19  Aruna Raghavan,  Wicki Wachee FL
  3.19  Joanne Waitkus,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.18  Dennis Gross,  Windermere FL
  3.17  Pat Barnett,  Glen Allen VA
  3.17  Eleanor Bahns,  Dayton OH
  3.17  Eugene Bahns,  Dayton OH
  3.15  Ellen Lustig,  Morrisville NC
  3.15  Sandra Manheimer,  Cary NC
  3.15  Eugenia Niedorf,  Tampa FL
  3.14  Sally Landrum,  Marion IN
  3.14  Earl Landrum,  Marion IN
  3.13  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  3.13  Richard Blue,  Lake Mary FL
  3.11  Betty McDonald,  Atlanta GA
  3.10  Peter Mosheim,  Miami FL
  3.10  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
  3.10  Paul St. Laurent,Jr,  Port Charlotte FL
  3.10  Rhoda St. Laurent,  Port Charlotte FL
  3.09  Nancy Kronfeld,  Boca Raton FL
  3.08  Virginia Jones,  Naples FL
  3.08  Ruth Spackman,  Naples FL
  3.07  Dale Dowlen,  Coral Gables FL
  3.07  Natalie Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  3.07  Gwen Lazenby,  Miami FL
  3.07  Stanley Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  3.06  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.06  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  3.05  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  3.03  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  3.03  Edna Riesel,  Owings Mills MD
  3.02  Victoria Grethe,  Amelia Island FL
  3.02  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  3.02  Joy Englert,  Fernandina FL
  3.02  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  3.01  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  3.00  Alice Emmett,  Hobe Sound FL
  3.00  Dan Marx,  Fairport NY
  3.00  Murray Tanzman,  Penfield NY
  3.00  Nicole Stroh,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.98  Rose Burke,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  2.98  James Trucks,  Canton GA
  2.98  Sharyn Trucks,  Canton GA
  2.97  Gerry Panos,  Hudson FL
  2.97  Annabelle Hills,  Spring Hill FL
  2.96  John Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  2.96  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  2.95  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  2.94  Beverly Levy,  Lake Worth FL
  2.94  Evelyn Schorr,  Lake Worth FL
  2.92  Betty Crockett,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.92  Nancy Davis,  Madeira Beach FL
  2.92  Gaye Little,  Dade City FL
  2.92  Robert Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.92  Betty Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.91  John Bishop,  Winter Haven FL
  2.91  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
  2.91  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  2.86  Pam Bigelow,  Savannah GA
  2.86  Walter Bell,  Fort Myers FL
  2.86  Michael Bigelow,  Savannah GA
  2.86  Jeronimo Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  2.86  Linda Sauter,  Hendersonvillle NC
  2.86  Robert Grover,  Fort Myers FL
  2.86  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  2.85  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  2.85  Dave Gudelis,  Bright's Grove ON
  2.85  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  2.84  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  2.84  Richard Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  2.84  Roberta Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  2.84  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  2.84  Kim McEver,  Atlanta GA
  2.83  Edward Buchanan,  The Villages FL
  2.83  Edward Spivack,  The Villages FL
  2.80  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  2.80  Roonie Kennedy,  Bronxville NY
  2.80  Elizabeth Freytag,  Vero Beach FL
  2.80  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  2.80  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  2.79  John Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.79  Joyce Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.79  Jo Colina,  Jupiter FL
  2.79  Thomas Porter,  St Augustine FL
  2.79  Anna Maxcine Thacker,  Palm Coast FL
  2.77  Terry Lavender,  Arlington VA
  2.77  Jeanne Duggan,  Jensen Beach FL
  2.77  Joanne Reeves,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.77  Candace Kuschner,  Reston VA
  2.77  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
  2.77  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  2.73  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.73  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.73  BJ Heller,   FL
  2.72  Joan Kalinousky,  Ridge NY
  2.72  Lil Schwarzschild,  Patchogue NY
  2.72  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  2.71  Hakan Nilsson,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.71  John Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.67  Arleen Allen,  Mulberry FL
  2.66  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  2.66  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  2.63  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
  2.63  Nancy Mitchell,  Fleming Island FL
  2.63  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  2.62  Gerri Dubin,  Delray Beach FL
  2.62  Maxine Robins,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.62  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.59  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  2.58  John Rufi,  Green Cove Spgs FL
  2.57  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  2.57  Kenneth Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  2.57  Emogene Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  2.57  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  2.57  Youssof Seraj,  Alexandria VA
  2.55  Morris Trager,  Halifax NS
  2.55  Goldie Trager,  Halifax NS
  2.54  Sangit Chatterjee,  Sarasoto FL
  2.54  Riggi Klink,  Tampa FL
  2.54  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Jan Arnoy,  Tampa FL
  2.54  Janice Greene,  Vero Beach FL
  2.49  Vance Nelson,  Tampa FL
  2.49  Bridget Harris,  Lutz FL
  2.49  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  2.49  J Sullivan,  Tampa FL
  2.47  Marcia Berman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.47  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  2.47  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  2.47  Joan Walbourn,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.47  Ted Walbourn,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.46  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Rosemary Plane,  Deland FL
  2.46  Donald Plane,  Deland FL
  2.46  Carole Desoto,  Lemoyne PA
  2.46  Dorothy Williams,  Elizabethville PA
  2.45  Ali Kuron,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.45  Kathy Mullen,  Amagansett NY
  2.45  Jean Johnson,  East Hampton NY
  2.45  Natalina Warner,  Medford NJ
  2.44  Joanna Palermo,  Charlotte NC
  2.44  Carmine Palermo,  Charlotte NC
  2.43  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  2.43  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  2.42  Sarah Knapp,  Grand Rapids MI
  2.42  Judy Morris,  Grand Rapids MI
  2.42  Maya Pickering,  St Catharines ON
  2.42  David Pickering,  St Catharines ON
  2.40  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  2.40  Andrew Perkins Sr,  University Park FL
  2.39  Joseph Johnson,  Mississauga ON
  2.39  Overil Johnson,  Mississauga ON
  2.39  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.39  Eunice Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  2.39  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.39  Rebecca Cohen,  Hollywood FL
  2.39  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
  2.39  Donald Brown,  Titusville FL
  2.38  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  2.38  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  2.38  Harvey Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.38  Zena Hafetz,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.38  Judy Ludwig,  Fort Pierce FL
  2.38  Phyllis Carlson,  Vero Beach FL
  2.38  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
  2.37  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  2.36  Dee Krynock,  Naples FL
  2.36  Virginia Lifton,  Naples FL
  2.36  Joan Volkheimer,  Marco Island FL
  2.36  Julia Van Stone,  Naples FL
  2.33  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  2.32  Cheryl Lutz,  Grafton WI
  2.32  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  2.32  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  2.32  Ann Shewman,  Naples FL
  2.31  Brenda Watkins,  Ocean Springs MS
  2.31  Paul Watkins,  Ocean Springs MS
  2.30  Ron Glass,  Alexandria VA
  2.30  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  2.30  Gail Kreppel,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.30  Rae Glass,  Alexandria VA
  2.30  Alice Wallace,  Lakeland FL
  2.29  Mary McIntyre,  Gainesville FL
  2.28  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  2.28  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  2.27  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  2.27  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  2.25  Bijoy Anand,  Atlantic Beach FL
  2.25  Janice Madsen,  Atlantic Beach FL
  2.25  Jim Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
  2.25  Linda Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
  2.24  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  2.23  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.23  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.21  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  2.21  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.21  Liz Kalb,  Bloomfield MI
  2.21  Sondra Schubiner,  Franklin MI
  2.21  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  2.21  Judi Weiner,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  2.20  Lois Kehoe,  Toronto ON
  2.20  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  2.19  Jean Monette,  Ottawa ON
  2.18  Geoffrey Cross,  Fernandina FL
  2.18  Marianne Cross,  Fernandina Bch FL
  2.17  James Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  2.16  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  2.16  Mary Hull,  Savannah GA
  2.16  Craig Hull,  Savannah GA
  2.16  Heidi Stott,  Vero Beach FL
  2.15  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  2.15  Jerry Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  2.15  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  2.15  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  2.14  Anne Kugler,  Hampstead QC
  2.14  Barbara Klineberg,  Montreal-Ouest QC
  2.13  Carol Kachavos,  New Prt Rchy FL
  2.13  Edward Dickman,  Trinity FL
  2.12  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  2.11  Peggy Ammon,  Bulington KY
  2.11  Patricia Hall,  Lansdale PA
  2.10  Sharon Amberg,  St  Croix VI
  2.10  Emiel Domis,  Christiansted VI
  2.10  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  2.09  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  2.09  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.08  David Polk,  North Port FL
  2.08  Kitty Polk,  North Port FL
  2.07  Margaret Davis,  Rochester Hills MI
  2.07  Wilma Swayze,  Auburn Hills MI
  2.06  Dorothy Harris,  Orlando FL
  2.05  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
  2.05  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  2.04  Priscilla Poirier,  Singer Island FL
  2.04  Carol Beck,  Singer Island FL
  2.04  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  2.03  Jacques Caroul,  St Augustine FL
  2.03  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  2.03  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.01  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  2.01  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  2.01  Betty Wilton,  Knoxville TN
  2.00  Sue Blumenfeld,  Sun City Center FL
  2.00  Lynn Stansberry,  Maitland FL
  1.98  Sue Coleman,  Lakeland FL
  1.98  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  1.98  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  1.97  Anne Mize,  Tampa FL
  1.97  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
  1.97  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
  1.97  Silvia Martin,  Tampa FL
  1.97  Alvaro Belmar,  Tampa FL
  1.96  David Karpf,  Gainesville FL
  1.96  Eileen Krisinski,  Vero Beach FL
  1.96  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  1.96  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  1.95  Nancy Detweiler,  The Villages FL
  1.95  David Parker,  Douglasville GA
  1.95  Sandra Parker,  Douglasville GA
  1.92  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.92  Mona Graber,  Roslyn NY
  1.92  Lorrie Grossman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.92  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
  1.91  Doranne Coad,  Richmond Hill GA
  1.91  Lynn Holland,  Austin TX
  1.90  Gerald Shaw,  Jensen Beach FL
  1.89  Tom Rajnovich,  Goderich ON
  1.89  John Segal,  Wilton CT
  1.87  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.87  Daniel Ridder,  Hobe Sound FL
  1.87  Maryann Deroche,  The Villages FL
  1.87  Robert Tolpa,  The Villages FL
  1.86  Sue Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  1.86  Helaine Allen,  Palm Beach FL
  1.86  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  1.86  Dane Margol,  Jacksonville FL
  1.86  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  1.84  Nancy Fleming,  Weston MA
  1.84  Adele Cunningham,  New London NH
  1.83  Mercedes Pistole,  Vero Beach FL
  1.83  Jayne Drucker,  Vero Beach FL
  1.83  John Tremblay,  Asheville NC
  1.81  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.81  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  1.81  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.80  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  1.80  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  1.80  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  1.80  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.80  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  1.79  Judy Davidson,     
  1.79  Rena Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.79  Wayne Davidson,     
  1.79  Marvin Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.78  Shirley Drof,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.78  Shirley Barry,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  1.78  Roy Sandstrom,  Clearwater FL
  1.78  Lee Taylor,  St Petersburg FL
  1.77  Pat Bacher,  Estero FL
  1.77  Edward Bacher Jr,  Estero FL
  1.76  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.76  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.74  Sid Kreppel,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.73  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
  1.73  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  1.73  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center FL
  1.72  D Thomas,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.71  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  1.68  Mary Gorkin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.68  Kathryn Chamberlain,  Rockford IL
  1.68  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  1.68  Mary Johnson,  Winter Park FL
  1.68  Daniel Chamberlain,  Rockford IL
  1.68  Powhatan Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
  1.68  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  1.66  Diana Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.66  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  1.66  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.65  David Hurwitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.65  Kenneth Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  1.65  Bettie Drake,  Tampa FL
  1.65  Bernard Neff,  Delray Beach FL
  1.65  Carla Burke,  Pensacola FL
  1.65  Ann Van Dyke,  Purchase NY
  1.64  Aileen Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  1.64  David Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  1.62  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  1.62  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  1.60  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  1.60  Richy Palmer,  Tampa FL
  1.60  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  1.60  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  1.59  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  1.58  Elizabeth Nelson,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.58  Michael Konicek,  Tampa FL
  1.58  Steven Gerstein,  Tampa FL
  1.58  Sylvia Caviggia,  Palm Coast FL
  1.58  Patricia Fusco,  Wayne NJ
  1.58  Jackie Stadler,  Winter Haven FL
  1.58  Charlene Slager,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.57  Maxine Gant,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.57  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  1.57  Christie Thomas-Collier,  Overland Park KS
  1.57  Andrea Wolff,  The Villages FL
  1.56  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Peter Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  1.55  Alice Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  1.55  Ruth Weber,  St Augustine FL
  1.55  Joseph Ur,  St Augustine FL
  1.53  Shirley Gregory,  London ON
  1.53  Linda Butt,  London ON
  1.53  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  1.53  Shirley Stephens,  Highlands NC
  1.51  David Moed,  Delray Beach FL
  1.51  Barbara Moed,  Delray Beach FL
  1.51  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.51  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.50  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  1.50  Mary Maher,  Dunedin FL
  1.50  Samey Noori,  Dunedin FL
  1.50  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  1.47  Carlos Maeztu,  Gainesville FL
  1.47  Gil Krawitz,  Potomac Falls VA
  1.47  Lois Miller,  Ocala FL
  1.46  Marvin Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  1.46  Sharon Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  1.45  Lynn Hamilton,  Bay Harbour Is FL
  1.45  Marilyn McIntosh,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.44  Patricia Bailer,  Fort Myers FL
  1.44  Ronald Bailer,  Fort Myers FL
  1.43  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  1.43  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  1.43  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
  1.43  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  1.43  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  1.43  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
  1.43  J Heston III,  Orlando FL
  1.43  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  1.42  Charlotte Engleman,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.42  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.42  Janet Farrell,  Leesburg FL
  1.42  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  1.42  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  1.42  Roberta Gimpel,  Boca Raton FL
  1.42  Bob Scruton,  Pierrefonds QC
  1.42  Merle Liverman,  Pierrefonds QC
  1.42  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.42  Kenneth Slump,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.41  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.41  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  1.40  Stephen Newman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.40  David Berke,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.40  Ronald Dewey,  Plainville NY
  1.40  Mateele Kall,  Manlius NY
  1.39  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  1.39  William Quinlan Jr,  Haines City FL
  1.39  Naim Rizk,  Center Valley PA
  1.39  Zada Moyer,  Homosassa FL
  1.39  Michael Senzig,  Orlando FL
  1.39  Mary Jo Stofflet,  Pen Argyl PA
  1.38  Evelyn Taylor,  Hernando FL
  1.36  Luz Ortega,  Murfreesboro TN
  1.36  Kenny Horneman,  Charlottesville VA
  1.36  Harriet Eaton Morris,  Miami FL
  1.36  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  1.35  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  1.35  Erzsebet Bean,  Leesburg FL
  1.35  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
  1.35  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.35  David Haskell,  The Villages FL
  1.33  Seth Milliken,  Vero Beach FL
  1.33  Robert Rubinstein,  Armonk NY
  1.32  Gerald Kaufman,  Slingerlands NY
  1.32  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  1.32  Donald Cohen,  Delray Beach FL
  1.31  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL
  1.31  Robert Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  1.31  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  1.27  Sharon Kristich,  Hobe Sound FL
  1.27  Robert Byrd,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.27  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  1.27  Carole Potter,  Indianapolis IN
  1.27  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
  1.27  Rosalie Hancook,  Plainfield IN
  1.27  Ardean Black,  Lakeland FL
  1.27  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  1.26  Em Barden,  Lakeland FL
  1.26  Jean Barnhart,  Venice FL
  1.26  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  1.26  Gretchen Teich,  Bluffton SC
  1.26  Mark Teich,  Bluffton SC
  1.24  Jeff Hand,  New York NY
  1.24  Gene Ness,  Tampa FL
  1.24  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  1.24  Jill Gaffin,  Coral Gables FL
  1.24  Marsha Bilzin,  Miami Beach FL
  1.24  Eric Benfield,  Melbourne FL
  1.24  Colleen Ness,  Tampa FL
  1.24  Gail Greenberg,  New York NY
  1.24  Charlene Thul,  Saint Cloud MN
  1.24  Dieter Stein,  Vineland ON
  1.23  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  1.23  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  1.22  Donna Hamilton,  Stuart FL
  1.22  Dixie Yeager,  Stuart FL
  1.21  Doreen MacMillan,  Naples FL
  1.21  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.21  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.20  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.20  Joan Snow,  New Smyrna FL
  1.19  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.19  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  1.18  Vicki Funk-Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  1.18  David Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  1.18  Cyril Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.18  Marlene Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.18  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  1.16  Dennis Lytton,  Tampa FL
  1.16  Jack Paulus,  Detroit MI
  1.16  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
  1.16  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  1.16  Norma George,  Summerfield FL
  1.16  Max Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  1.16  Robin Turba,  Summerfield FL
  1.16  Lynne Ziegler,  Villages FL
  1.15  Robert Dexter,  Lake Placid FL
  1.15  Paula Long,  Lake Placid FL
  1.13  Kate Malette,  Amelia Island FL
  1.13  Barbara Parke,  Jax Beach FL
  1.13  Susan Carmichael,  Fernandina Bch FL
  1.13  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  1.13  Carole Sinoff,  St Johns FL
  1.11  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  1.11  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  1.10  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  1.08  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  1.08  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Jim Relihan,  Tampa FL
  1.08  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
  1.07  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  1.07  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  1.07  Pamela Shaw,  Orlando FL
  1.06  Adeline Rosica,  Poinciana FL
  1.06  Julie Marie Hillger,  Kissimmee FL
  1.05  James McCartney,  Tarpon Springs FL
  1.05  Louise McCartney,  Tarpon Springs FL
  1.04  Barbara Harty,  Vero Beach FL
  1.04  Denise Daly,  Lawrence NY
  1.04  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  1.04  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  1.03  Ethel Porter,  Spring Hill FL
  1.03  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.03  Kit Bargfrede,  Spring Hill FL
  1.03  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.03  Ada Klein,  Hallandale FL
  1.02  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  1.02  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.02  Joan Fredricks,  Palm Beach FL
  1.01  Justine Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  1.01  Mary Ann Hudecki,  Palm City FL
  1.00  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  1.00  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  1.00  Edwin Brownell,  Coral Gables FL
  1.00  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Marianne Montoro,  Coral Gables FL
  1.00  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  0.99  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  0.99  Charles Clickner,  Clearwater FL
  0.99  Dennis Scott,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.99  Jackie Kelly,  Tavares FL
  0.99  John Dillon,  Vero Beach FL
  0.99  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  0.99  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  0.99  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  0.99  Virgil Eveleigh,  Sun City Center FL
  0.99  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  0.99  Geraldine Spilman,  Detroit MI
  0.99  Robert Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  0.99  Marc Spellman,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.99  Margaret Timpe,  Leesburg FL
  0.99  Don Tribus,  Vero Beach FL
  0.97  Sheldon Einhorn,  Rydal PA
  0.97  Miriam Einhorn,  Rydal PA
  0.96  Paul Hassett,  The Villages FL
  0.95  Mary Bergeron,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  0.95  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.95  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Margaret Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.95  Janet Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  0.95  Wade Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  0.95  John Papa,  Venice FL
  0.95  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Ted Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.95  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  0.95  Pat Strasberg,  Orlando FL
  0.94  John Keyes,  Palm Coast FL
  0.94  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.91  Darryl Sauer,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.91  Connie Lytle,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.91  Lamar Sharp,  Leesburg FL
  0.91  Gerald Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  0.91  Fran Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  0.90  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Karen Campbell,  Winter Park FL
  0.87  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  0.87  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  0.87  Jeany Cohoe,  Vero Beach FL
  0.86  Maureen Koseff,  Erie PA
  0.86  Lois Mott,  Linesville PA
  0.86  Linda Bell,  Boca Raton FL
  0.86  Alan Koseff,  Erie PA
  0.86  Chester Mott,  Linesville PA
  0.86  Jay Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  0.84  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.84  Jean Reiter,  Melbourne FL
  0.83  Roger Norris,  Melbourne FL
  0.83  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  0.83  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  0.82  Steve Dick,  Nesconset NY
  0.82  Sandy Dick,  Nesconset NY
  0.82  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.80  John Avery,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.80  Bj Blair,  Orchid FL
  0.80  Maria Jovanovich,  Roseland FL
  0.80  Virginia Smith,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.78  Victor Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.78  Meredith Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.78  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  0.78  Mabel Siler,  Schenectady NY
  0.77  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.76  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  0.76  Liz Leibert,  Elgin IL
  0.75  Barbara Marcus,  Leesburg FL
  0.75  Mary Lanning,  Wildwood FL
  0.75  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Jacksonvillebch FL
  0.75  Dorene Thompson,  Amelia Island FL
  0.74  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  0.74  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  0.74  Robert McEver,  Atlanta GA
  0.72  Emmela Barderi,  Lakeland FL
  0.72  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.71  Charlotte Hennessey,  Palm Beach FL
  0.69  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  0.69  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  0.69  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  0.68  Ruth Einsig,  Orlando FL
  0.68  Jean Mosher,  Altamonte Sprin FL
  0.67  Sharon Hildebrandt,  Pam Coast FL
  0.67  Alice Kilgannon,  Debray FL
  0.67  Mohammed Nzimi,  Fairfax VA
  0.67  Saadollah Ghaussy,  Fairfax VA
  0.67  Susan Wimmers,  Palm Coast FL
  0.67  Ann Shepherd,  Glenwood FL
  0.66  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  0.66  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  0.66  Arlene McIntosh,  The Villages FL
  0.66  Arman Hartung,  Marshall MI
  0.66  Sheila Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
  0.66  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
  0.66  Sandra Schmidt,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Robert Mills,  Sorrento FL
  0.66  Dorothy Warke,  Sun City Center FL
  0.66  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  0.66  Richard Ziegler,  Villages FL
  0.61  Timothy Holt,  Lehigh Acres FL
  0.60  Claudia Hammock,  Alpharetta GA
  0.60  Kenny Hilbrich,     
  0.60  Elliot Brodkin,  Deerfield Bch FL
  0.60  Inga Brodkin,  Ottawa ON
  0.60  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  0.60  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Evelyn Ellis,  Atlanta GA
  0.60  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  0.60  Marlene Minzenberger,  Erie PA
  0.60  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  0.60  A. Josephine St Louis,  Dunwoody GA
  0.57  Barbaranelle McClanahan,  Highlands NC
  0.57  Diane Maher,  Winter Park FL
  0.56  Martha Pehlke,  Orlando FL
  0.56  Virginia Gregory,  Tampa FL
  0.55  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  0.55  Maudine Frisby,  Lexington KY
  0.55  John Barker,  Scottsdale AZ
  0.55  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  0.55  William Fine,  Nicholasville KY
  0.55  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  0.54  Susan Freund,  Pound Ridge NY
  0.54  Judy Harralson,  Princeton KY
  0.53  Cooledge Butler,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  0.53  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  0.53  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Linda Hubbard,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Burt Rosenberg,  Deland FL
  0.53  Bruce Walker,  Lakeland FL
  0.53  Jane Walker,  Lakeland FL
  0.52  Joan Nardi Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  0.52  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.52  Guy Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  0.52  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  0.51  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.51  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.50  Carol Kaplan,  Jupiter FL
  0.50  B Dun,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Laura Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.49  Burton Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  0.49  Sandra Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  0.49  Dennis Larson,  Sebring FL
  0.49  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Saundra Menaker,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Jeannie Vine,  Atlantic Beach NY
  0.47  Edward Simpson,  Lakeland FL
  0.46  Beverley Dana,  Centerville OH
  0.46  Joe Riess,  Dayton OH
  0.46  Gail Hug,  Franklin NC
  0.46  Janet Sharp,  Leesburg FL
  0.44  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.44  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.40  Mariam Clough,  Lake Wales FL
  0.40  Joann McKenna,  Lake Wales FL
  0.40  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  0.38  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Ellen Gelberg,  Vero Beach FL
  0.34  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.34  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.34  Marilyn Cance,  Vero Beach FL
  0.33  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Dunnellon FL
  0.33  Ronald Bienkowski,  Dunnellon FL
  0.33  Bert Ramsay,  Ypsilanti MI
  0.33  Mavis Guthrie,   FL
  0.33  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.33  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  0.33  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.33  Skip Kellogg, Jr,  Ocala FL
  0.33  Carol Gunter,  Sun City Center FL
  0.33  Kenneth Broas,  Lake Wales FL
  0.33  Sheila Feldman,  Ocala FL
  0.33  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  0.33  Susan Brown,  Flat Rock NC
  0.33  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  0.33  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.33  Carol O Connor,  Sun City Center FL
  0.33  Arnt Vagle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.33  Mary Simmons,  Lake Wales FL
  0.33  Blanche Shelton,   FL
  0.32  Bette Eberson,  Hackensack NJ
  0.32  Phyllis Solomon,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.31  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Sue Evans,  Tallahassee FL
  0.30  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Bernard Windham,  Tallahassee FL
  0.29  Zee Jay Greenspan,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.29  Marvin Christiansen,  Orlando FL
  0.29  Samuel Crigler,  Oviedo FL
  0.29  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.20  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
  0.10  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  0.10  Anita Manes,  Boca Raton FL
  0.10  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.10  Jessie Chikalla,  Indialantic FL
  0.10  Joan Krevitz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.10  Marilyn Ritter,  Boca Raton FL
  0.10  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.10  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.10  Richard Wiack,  Indialantic FL
  0.10  Iris Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page