ORLANDO REGIONAL
January 2-8, 2012
299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 26.10  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
 26.10  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
 24.00  Lucha Buse,     
 24.00  Carlos Vasquez,     
 20.58  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
 20.41  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
 19.73  Jill Graham,  Boca Raton FL
 19.33  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto ON
 19.33  Sarah Hillel,  Toronto ON
 17.96  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
 17.96  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
 17.51  Mitchell Hait,  St Augustine FL
 17.51  Jeffery Jones,  York PA
 17.44  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
 17.33  Marilyn Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 17.33  John Steffan,  Marco Island FL
 17.09  Fred Fields,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 16.89  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 16.71  Norman Williams,  Victoria BC
 16.71  Sharon Williams,  Victoria BC
 15.94  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 15.94  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 15.94  Patricia Livingston,  Orchard Lake MI
 15.56  Robert Lightburn,  Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
 15.33  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
 15.00  Geoffrey Sackman,  St Augustine FL
 15.00  Joan Sackman,  St Augustine FL
 14.86  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
 14.80  Gordon Coons,  Wheaton IL
 14.80  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
 14.63  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
 13.92  Lannetta Schmidt,  Baltimore MD
 13.89  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
 13.89  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
 13.72  Mark Fitzmorris,  St Augustine FL
 13.71  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
 13.69  Bernice Rosenzweig,  Boca Raton FL
 13.69  Roslyn Goodman,  Boca Raton FL
 13.58  Linda McKernan,  Williams Lake BC
 13.58  Don McKernan,  Williams Lake BC
 13.51  Debra Sobel,  Hewlett NY
 13.43  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
 13.31  Darleen Cors,  Naples FL
 13.31  Louise Valentine,  Naples FL
 12.82  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
 12.82  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
 12.31  Caroline Tunkel,  Fernandina Beac FL
 12.31  Patricia Booton,  Fernandina Bch FL
 12.25  James Muller,  Orlando FL
 12.05  Priscilla Hostetter,  Osterville MA
 12.05  Joan Ross,  Longboat Key FL
 11.87  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
 11.87  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
 11.87  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
 11.84  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
 11.62  Myron Teitelbaum,  Roslyn NY
 11.62  Linda Teitelbaum,  Roslyn NY
 11.53  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
 11.53  Nelson Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
 11.47  Sue Lloyd,  Pinehurst NC
 11.47  Carmen Lloyd,  Pinehurst NC
 11.32  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
 11.32  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
 11.31  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
 11.08  Linda Ferrari,  Mattituck NY
 11.01  Ted Witt,  Sun Valley ID
 10.95  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
 10.95  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
 10.77  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
 10.76  Gordon Deckelbaum,  Hollywood FL
 10.75  Richard Butler,  St Louis MO
 10.61  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
 10.61  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
 10.58  Nancy Ford,  Stuart FL
 10.46  Chuck Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 10.46  Charles Lavarini,  Boca Raton FL
 10.37  Loretta Curley,  Baltimore MD
 10.29  Jay Gibbons,  Washington DC
 10.22  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
 10.15  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
 10.15  Michael Knox,  Altamonte Sprin FL
  9.91  Edith Fagan,  Winter Park FL
  9.81  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  9.81  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  9.78  James Turner,  E Liverpool OH
  9.69  Lawrence Strominger,  Tampa FL
  9.68  Daniel Vogler,  Newport VA
  9.68  Sandy Baker,  Oxford FL
  9.53  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  9.53  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  9.40  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  9.16  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  9.01  Linda Seay,  Orlando FL
  8.98  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  8.98  Patricia McCullough,  Spring Hill FL
  8.83  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  8.72  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
  8.68  Clare Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  8.63  Parween Yunus,  Alexandria VA
  8.63  Peggy Moore,  Tallahassee FL
  8.55  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  8.55  David Moore,  Tampa FL
  8.53  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  8.48  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
  8.48  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  8.48  Elyse Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.48  Susan Wax,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.44  Neil Rosenblum,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  8.44  Richard Melchner,  New York NY
  8.42  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  8.42  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  8.40  Georgia Rummel,  Inverness FL
  8.33  Raianne Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.33  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  8.33  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  8.09  Mitchell Jacobson,  McQuon WI
  8.06  Marjorie Berg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.06  Barry Berg,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  8.03  W Multack,  Miami Beach FL
  7.95  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  7.95  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  7.95  Ben Colvard III,  Ft Myers FL
  7.95  Marjorie Marlin,  Ft Myers FL
  7.93  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  7.93  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  7.85  Relli Miller,  Lincolnwood IL
  7.85  Joan Pielet,  Boca Raton FL
  7.81  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.81  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.77  Carol Miller,  Livingston NJ
  7.77  Paul Miller,  Livingston NJ
  7.72  C Allan Chapple,  Chatham ON
  7.72  Karl Manderscheid,  Lakeland FL
  7.72  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  7.72  Charles Steeg,  Lakeland FL
  7.65  Sue Weller,  Liberty Twp OH
  7.65  Germana Olga Biele,  Jupiter FL
  7.61  Monika Howard,  Sky Valley GA
  7.52  Trella Bromley,  Jacksonville FL
  7.52  Nancy Fisher,  Lepreau NB
  7.52  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  7.48  Phyllis Hurst,  The Villages FL
  7.48  Dean Wilson,  Newburgh IN
  7.45  Henry Cooper,  Evansville IN
  7.45  Ann Cooper,  Evansville IN
  7.42  Sally Bonkoski,  Winter Haven FL
  7.38  Hans Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  7.38  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  7.37  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
  7.37  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
  7.35  Albert Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  7.35  Martin Bascove,  W Palm Beach FL
  7.31  Chris Hastie,  Cincinnati OH
  7.31  Debbie Wiest,  West Chester OH
  7.31  Carol Meier,  The Villages FL
  7.30  Clifford Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  7.26  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  7.22  Larry Wagner,  St Joseph MI
  7.22  Jeff Edmunds,  Stevensville MI
  7.19  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  6.91  Cecil Nichols,  Balsam NC
  6.82  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  6.77  Barbara Schwartz,  Morton Grove IL
  6.76  Alan Hudson,  Stuart FL
  6.76  Gale Hudson,  Mattapoisett MA
  6.70  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring FL
  6.66  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  6.66  Carol Moss,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  6.58  W Hayenga,  Louisville KY
  6.54  Viviane Landry,  Orleans ON
  6.54  Andre Landry,  Orleans ON
  6.53  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra FL
  6.53  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  6.51  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  6.51  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  6.50  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  6.50  Julianna Gabor,  Halifax NS
  6.48  Susan Mattingly,  St Simons Isl GA
  6.47  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  6.39  Denise Brown,  West Bloomfield MI
  6.20  Nancy Littenberg,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.16  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  6.16  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  6.16  William Lehman,  Aventura FL
  6.15  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  6.15  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  6.14  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  6.08  Benazir Ghaussy,  Fairfax VA
  6.06  Lynn Miller,  South Bend IN
  6.04  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
  6.00  Priscilla Leslie,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.00  Shelia Leventhal,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  5.96  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  5.92  Ramsey Badre,  St Simons Islan GA
  5.92  Joann Moore,  St Simons Isl GA
  5.92  Lena Allen,  Tallahassee FL
  5.84  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  5.84  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  5.83  Elaine Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.83  George Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.78  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  5.78  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  5.78  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  5.75  Margaret Jollimore,  Bedford NS
  5.75  Brad Jollimore,  Bedford NS
  5.73  Carolyn Lamberg,  Moriches NY
  5.73  Stanley Lamberg,  Moriches NY
  5.69  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  5.69  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  5.69  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  5.65  Ged Manzi,  Jim Thorpe PA
  5.65  Rita Spitzer,  Palm Beach FL
  5.65  Francis Browne,  Cold Spg Hbr NY
  5.65  Christina Adkins Murray,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.58  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  5.56  Dina Tashoff,  Rockville MD
  5.56  Judith Schrafft,  Palm Beach FL
  5.56  Ying Freedman,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  5.56  Patrick Connolly,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.54  Jody Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  5.54  Joanne Dorey,  Orchid FL
  5.53  Carol Critchell,  Mattapoisett MA
  5.53  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
  5.43  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  5.43  Sandra Ollar,  Hudson FL
  5.42  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  5.37  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  5.26  Judith Cortese,  Rome NY
  5.26  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  5.26  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
  5.26  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  5.26  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  5.26  Roger Price,  Millerton NY
  5.25  Jane Racila,  Tampa FL
  5.24  Barbara Jimenez,  Ocean City NJ
  5.22  Elizabeth Tompkins,  Rochester MN
  5.18  R Douglas McLean,  Stuart FL
  5.18  David Ingram,  Palm City FL
  5.16  Sandy Bascove,  W Palm Beach FL
  5.16  Ann Levine,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.15  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  5.11  Nancy Meade,  Jacksonville FL
  5.11  Julie Mackey,  Jacksonville FL
  5.04  Carole Worth,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.04  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.99  Sharon Weisenauer,  Estero FL
  4.99  Linda Golle,  Estero FL
  4.96  Sylvia Blamberg,  Old Saybrook CT
  4.96  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  4.95  David Michaelson,  The Villages FL
  4.82  George Wallace,  Dixon IL
  4.80  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.80  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.78  Jim Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  4.78  Dorothy Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  4.77  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  4.77  Pamela Davis,  Egg Harbor WI
  4.76  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa FL
  4.76  Cherry McLaughlin,  Groton CT
  4.76  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  4.70  Kathleen Young,  Hobe Sound FL
  4.70  Carmine Greco,  Dennisport MA
  4.64  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  4.64  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  4.56  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  4.56  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  4.55  Elaine Strauss,  Pruchase NY
  4.55  Loretta Stamler,  Stamford CT
  4.54  William King,  Brewster MA
  4.54  Virginia Iannini,  Brewster MA
  4.47  Janet Plecki,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.47  Beverly Hedeen,  Minneapolis MN
  4.45  Debra Mueller,  Stuart FL
  4.45  Gerard Mueller,  Stuart FL
  4.45  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton FL
  4.45  Caryn Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  4.44  Hermoine Balph,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.43  Clarinda Stewart,  Hobe Sound FL
  4.43  Donna Regenstreif,  Jensen Beach FL
  4.40  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  4.40  Susan Heisler,  Chicago IL
  4.37  Richard Osborn,  Gulf Breeze FL
  4.37  Alfred Spivey,  Miami FL
  4.33  Marilyn Allison,  Fall River NS
  4.30  Bill Teer,  Fairfax VA
  4.29  Richard Blue,  Winter Haven FL
  4.25  Barbara Glickman,  Palm Beach FL
  4.24  Wayne Davidson,  Banner Elk NC
  4.24  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  4.24  Judith Davidson,  Banner Elk NC
  4.22  Barry Deutsch,  Coral Springs FL
  4.21  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  4.21  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  4.19  Eleanor Tebbetts,  Brooksville FL
  4.19  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  4.19  John Rush III,  Jacksonville FL
  4.19  Carl Rush,  Jacksonville FL
  4.14  Donald Bosley,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.14  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  4.13  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  4.12  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  4.11  Robert Raymond,  Deland FL
  4.11  Mary Cacciatore,  Washington DC
  4.08  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  3.87  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  3.87  Sandra Ainsworth,  The Villages FL
  3.86  Mary Fischer,  Naples FL
  3.86  Patricia Connolly,  Apopka FL
  3.86  Jane Fray,  Apopka FL
  3.86  Louis Fischer,  Naples FL
  3.84  William Pollock,  Toronto ON
  3.84  Mary Gordon,  Toronto ON
  3.81  Patricia Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  3.80  Richard Whitaker,  Atlantic Beach NC
  3.80  Joseph Curley,  Rockport MA
  3.80  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  3.73  Thomas Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  3.73  Betty Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  3.68  Charlotte Thompson,  Lake Geneva WI
  3.66  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  3.65  Jan Gundersen,  Fernandina Bch FL
  3.65  Barbara Hooper,  Fernandina FL
  3.62  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.62  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.59  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  3.57  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  3.49  Deborah Leach,  Clayton GA
  3.49  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  3.49  Sally Pecqueur,  Clayton GA
  3.49  Patricia Cunningham,  Clayton GA
  3.43  Mary Vernick,  Savannah GA
  3.43  Martin Vernick,  Savannah GA
  3.37  Alice Burden,  Orlando FL
  3.35  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  3.34  Donna Stearns,  St Helen Island SC
  3.34  Pat Teer,  Fairfax VA
  3.32  Lisa Alcala,  Gainesville FL
  3.32  Caleb Gordon,  Gainesville FL
  3.31  Roberta Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  3.25  Ana Selechnik,  Miami FL
  3.19  Aruna Raghavan,  Wicki Wachee FL
  3.19  Joanne Waitkus,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.18  Dennis Gross,  Windermere FL
  3.17  Eugene Bahns,  Dayton OH
  3.17  Pat Barnett,  Glen Allen VA
  3.17  Eleanor Bahns,  Dayton OH
  3.15  Sandra Manheimer,  Cary NC
  3.13  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  3.13  Richard Blue,  Lake Mary FL
  3.08  Ruth Spackman,  Naples FL
  3.07  Gwen Lazenby,  Miami FL
  3.07  Dale Dowlen,  Coral Gables FL
  3.06  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  3.03  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  3.02  Joy Englert,  Fernandina FL
  3.02  Victoria Grethe,  Amelia Island FL
  3.02  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  3.00  Murray Tanzman,  Penfield NY
  3.00  Alice Emmett,  Hobe Sound FL
  3.00  Nicole Stroh,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.96  John Wharton,  Bethany Beach DE
  2.96  Joanne Wharton,  Bethany Beach DE
  2.95  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  2.92  Nancy Davis,  Madeira Beach FL
  2.92  Robert Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.92  Gaye Little,  Dade City FL
  2.92  Betty Crockett,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.92  Betty Wheeler,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.91  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  2.91  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
  2.86  Linda Sauter,  Hendersonvillle NC
  2.86  Pam Bigelow,  Savannah GA
  2.86  Jeronimo Medeiros,  Hendersonville NC
  2.86  Michael Bigelow,  Savannah GA
  2.84  Richard Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  2.84  Roberta Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  2.84  Kim McEver,  Atlanta GA
  2.83  Edward Spivack,  The Villages FL
  2.80  Elizabeth Freytag,  Vero Beach FL
  2.80  Roonie Kennedy,  Bronxville NY
  2.79  Joyce Hitchman,  Thunder Bay ON
  2.79  John Hitchman,  Thunder Bay ON
  2.79  Jo Colina,  Jupiter FL
  2.77  Joanne Reeves,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.77  Jeanne Duggan,  Jensen Beach FL
  2.73  William Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.73  Susan Gillam,  Fort Myers FL
  2.73  BJ Heller,   FL
  2.72  Lil Schwarzschild,  Patchogue NY
  2.67  Arleen Allen,  Mulberry FL
  2.66  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  2.66  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  2.62  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.57  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  2.57  Emogene Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  2.57  Kenneth Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  2.55  Morris Trager,  Halifax NS
  2.54  Riggi Klink,  Tampa FL
  2.54  Jan Arnoy,  Tampa FL
  2.49  Bridget Harris,  Lutz FL
  2.47  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  2.47  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  2.47  Marcia Berman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.46  Carole Desoto,  Lemoyne PA
  2.46  Dorothy Williams,  Elizabethville PA
  2.46  Donald Plane,  Cashhiers NC
  2.46  Rosemary Plane,  Cashiers NC
  2.45  Ali Kuron,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.45  Jean Johnson,  East Hampton NY
  2.44  Carmine Palermo,  Charlotte NC
  2.44  Joanna Palermo,  Highlands NC
  2.43  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  2.42  Judy Morris,  Grand Rapids MI
  2.42  Maya Pickering,  St Catharines ON
  2.42  Sarah Knapp,  Grand Rapids MI
  2.38  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  2.33  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  2.32  Ann Shewman,  Naples FL
  2.32  Clarence Merskin,  Ludington MI
  2.32  Shirley Shane,  Fostoria OH
  2.32  Cheryl Lutz,  Grafton WI
  2.31  Brenda Watkins,  Ocean Springs MS
  2.30  Ron Glass,  Alexandria VA
  2.30  Rae Glass,  Alexandria VA
  2.30  Alice Wallace,  Manlius NY
  2.29  Mary McIntyre,  Gainesville FL
  2.27  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  2.27  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  2.23  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.23  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.17  James Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  2.16  Craig Hull,  Savannah GA
  2.16  Mary Hull,  Savannah GA
  2.15  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  2.15  Jerry Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  2.15  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  2.15  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  2.12  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Emiel Domis,  Christiansted VI
  2.10  Sharon Amberg,  St  Croix VI
  2.09  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  2.09  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.08  David Polk,  North Port FL
  2.07  Wilma Swayze,  Auburn Hills MI
  2.06  Dorothy Harris,  Orlando FL
  2.05  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  2.05  Jane Carusone,  Lake George NY
  2.04  Priscilla Poirier,  Hampton NH
  2.04  Carol Beck,  North Hampton NH
  2.03  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.03  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  2.00  Lynn Stansberry,  Huntsville TN
  2.00  Sue Blumenfeld,  Sun City Center FL
  1.98  Sue Coleman,  Lakeland FL
  1.98  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  1.98  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  1.97  Barbara Howell,  Crystal Beach FL
  1.97  Anne Mize,  Tampa FL
  1.97  Silvia Martin,  Tampa FL
  1.97  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
  1.95  David Parker,  Douglasville GA
  1.95  Sandra Parker,  Douglasville GA
  1.92  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.92  Mona Graber,  Roslyn NY
  1.92  Lorrie Grossman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.91  Lynn Holland,  Austin TX
  1.91  Doranne Coad,  Richmond Hill GA
  1.90  Gerald Shaw,  Jensen Beach FL
  1.87  Daniel Ridder,  Los Angeles CA
  1.87  Robert Tolpa,  The Villages FL
  1.87  Maryann Deroche,  The Villages FL
  1.86  Sue Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  1.86  Dane Margol,  Jacksonville FL
  1.86  Helaine Allen,  Boston MA
  1.84  Adele Cunningham,  New London NH
  1.83  John Tremblay,  Asheville NC
  1.83  Jayne Drucker,  Vero Beach FL
  1.83  Mercedes Pistole,  Vero Beach FL
  1.81  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.81  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.80  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.80  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  1.80  Zoe Bell,  Greensboro NC
  1.80  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  1.80  Jill Ragatz,  Wayzata MN
  1.79  Marvin Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.79  Wayne Davidson,     
  1.79  Judy Davidson,     
  1.79  Rena Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.78  Lee Taylor,  St Petersburg FL
  1.78  Shirley Drof,  Pinellas Park FL
  1.78  Shirley Barry,  Worcester MA
  1.73  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center FL
  1.73  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  1.71  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  1.68  Mary Johnson,  Russell PA
  1.68  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  1.68  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  1.66  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  1.66  Carl Croft,  Sapphire NC
  1.65  David Hurwitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.65  Ann Van Dyke,  Purchase NY
  1.65  Bettie Drake,  Tampa FL
  1.65  Kenneth Harris,  Margate NJ
  1.62  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  1.62  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  1.60  Richy Palmer,  Tampa FL
  1.60  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  1.59  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  1.58  Elizabeth Nelson,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.58  Michael Konicek,  Tampa FL
  1.58  Steven Gerstein,  Tampa FL
  1.58  Jackie Stadler,  Winter Haven FL
  1.58  Patricia Fusco,  Wayne NJ
  1.58  Charlene Slager,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.57  Maxine Gant,  Zelienople PA
  1.57  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  1.57  Andrea Wolff,  Overland Park KS
  1.56  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Peter Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  1.55  Ruth Weber,  St Augustine FL
  1.55  Alice Hambly,  Kitchener ON
  1.53  Shirley Stephens,  Highlands NC
  1.53  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  1.53  Shirley Gregory,  London ON
  1.53  Linda Butt,  London ON
  1.51  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.51  Barbara Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  1.51  David Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  1.51  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.47  Gil Krawitz,  Potomac Falls VA
  1.47  Carlos Maeztu,  Gainesville FL
  1.47  Lois Miller,  Ocala FL
  1.46  Sharon Oldenburger,  Antioch IL
  1.46  Marvin Oldenburger,  Antioch IL
  1.45  Lynn Hamilton,  Bay Harbour Is FL
  1.45  Marilyn McIntosh,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.44  Ronald Bailer,  Shelton CT
  1.44  Patricia Bailer,  Shelton CT
  1.43  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  1.43  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  1.43  J Heston III,  Orlando FL
  1.43  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  1.43  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  1.42  Roberta Gimpel,  Boca Raton FL
  1.42  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.42  Janet Farrell,  Leesburg FL
  1.40  David Berke,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.39  William Quinlan Jr,  Haines City FL
  1.39  Mary Jo Stofflet,  Pen Argyl PA
  1.39  Zada Moyer,  Homosassa FL
  1.36  Luz Ortega,  Murfreesboro TN
  1.35  Ann Croft,  Sapphire NC
  1.35  David Haskell,  Scarborough ME
  1.35  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
  1.35  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  1.33  Seth Milliken,  Vero Beach FL
  1.33  Robert Rubinstein,  Armonk NY
  1.32  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  1.27  Rosalie Hancook,  Plainfield IN
  1.27  Carole Potter,  Indianapolis IN
  1.27  Robert Byrd,  Hagerstown MD
  1.27  Sharon Kristich,  Hobe Sound FL
  1.26  Em Barden,  Lakeland FL
  1.24  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  1.24  Jill Gaffin,  Coral Gables FL
  1.22  Donna Hamilton,  Stuart FL
  1.22  Dixie Yeager,  Stuart FL
  1.21  Doreen MacMillan,  Naples FL
  1.21  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.19  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  1.19  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.18  Cyril Pierce,  Cincinnati OH
  1.18  Vicki Funk-Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  1.18  David Koble,  Bartlesville OK
  1.16  Robin Turba,  Summerfield FL
  1.13  Carole Sinoff,  St Johns FL
  1.13  Susan Carmichael,  Fernandina Bch FL
  1.13  Kate Malette,  Amelia Island FL
  1.13  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  1.13  Barbara Parke,  Jax Beach FL
  1.08  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  1.07  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  1.07  Pamela Shaw,  Orlando FL
  1.07  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  1.04  Denise Daly,  Lawrence NY
  1.04  Barbara Harty,  Vero Beach FL
  1.04  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  1.04  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  1.03  Ada Klein,  Hallandale FL
  1.02  Joan Fredricks,  Palm Beach FL
  1.01  Justine Angland,  Belgrade ME
  1.01  Mary Ann Hudecki,  Palm City FL
  1.00  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  John Dillon,  Atlanta GA
  0.99  Dennis Scott,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.99  Don Tribus,  Vero Beach FL
  0.99  Marc Spellman,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.95  Janet Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  0.95  Wade Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  0.95  Mary Bergeron,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Pat Strasberg,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.91  Connie Lytle,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.91  Gerald Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  0.90  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Karen Campbell,  Winter Park FL
  0.87  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  0.87  Jeany Cohoe,  Lake MI
  0.86  Linda Bell,  Northbrook IL
  0.83  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  0.82  Sandy Dick,  Nesconset NY
  0.80  Bj Blair,  Orchid FL
  0.80  Maria Jovanovich,  Roseland FL
  0.78  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  0.76  Liz Leibert,  Elgin IL
  0.76  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  0.75  Mary Lanning,  Wildwood FL
  0.75  Barbara Marcus,  Leesburg FL
  0.74  Robert McEver,  Atlanta GA
  0.74  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  0.74  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  0.72  Emmela Barderi,  Lakeland FL
  0.71  Charlotte Hennessey,  Palm Beach FL
  0.69  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  0.68  Jean Mosher,  Altamonte Sprin FL
  0.68  Ruth Einsig,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Ann Shepherd,  Glenwood FL
  0.67  Alice Kilgannon,  Debray FL
  0.67  Saadollah Ghaussy,  Fairfax VA
  0.67  Mohammed Nzimi,  Fairfax VA
  0.67  Susan Wimmers,  Palm Coast FL
  0.67  Sharon Hildebrandt,  Pam Coast FL
  0.66  Dorothy Warke,  Sun City Center FL
  0.61  Timothy Holt,  Lehigh Acres FL
  0.60  Kenny Hilbrich,     
  0.60  Marlene Minzenberger,  Erie PA
  0.57  Barbaranelle McClanahan,  Highlands NC
  0.57  Diane Maher,  Winter Park FL
  0.55  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  0.55  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  0.54  Susan Freund,  Pound Ridge NY
  0.54  Judy Harralson,  Princeton KY
  0.53  Linda Hubbard,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Bruce Walker,  Wilmont NS
  0.53  Jane Walker,  Wilmot NS
  0.53  Cooledge Butler,  Orlando FL
  0.52  Guy Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  0.52  Joan Nardi Tanner,  Crystal River FL
  0.51  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.51  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.49  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  0.49  Burton Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  0.49  Dennis Larson,  Sebring FL
  0.47  Edward Simpson,  Lakeland FL
  0.47  Saundra Menaker,  Woodmere NY
  0.47  Jeannie Vine,  Atlantic Beach NY
  0.46  Gail Hug,  Franklin NC
  0.46  Joe Riess,  Dayton OH
  0.44  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.44  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.40  Mariam Clough,  Lake Wales FL
  0.40  Joann McKenna,  Lake Wales FL
  0.38  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Ellen Gelberg,  Vero Beach FL
  0.34  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.34  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.33  Mary Simmons,  Wilmington NC
  0.33  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.33  Blanche Shelton,   FL
  0.33  Kenneth Broas,  Shakopee MN
  0.33  Bert Ramsay,  Ypsilanti MI
  0.33  Arnt Vagle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.33  Mavis Guthrie,   FL
  0.33  Susan Brown,  Flat Rock NC
  0.33  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.33  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  0.33  Ronald Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  0.33  Sheila Feldman,  Ocala FL
  0.33  Shirley Harrold,  St Agatha ON
  0.30  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Sue Evans,  Tallahassee FL
  0.30  Bernard Windham,  Tallahassee FL
  0.29  Marvin Christiansen,  Orlando FL
  0.29  Samuel Crigler,  Oviedo FL
  0.10  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.10  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  0.10  Joan Krevitz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.10  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
Use Back Button to return to last page