ORLANDO REGIONAL
January 3-9, 2011
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
167.44  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
167.44  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
167.44  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
167.44  Alan Osofsky,  Palm Beach FL
125.53  Krzysztof Buras,  Warszawa
125.53  Grzegorz Narkiewicz,  Bielsk
125.19  Phyllis Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
125.19  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
110.24  Reanette Frobouck,  Vero Beach FL
109.30  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
108.80  Allan Graves,  Barnet VT
108.60  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
104.27  Paul Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
104.27  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 96.73  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 86.41  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 86.41  John Stiefel,  Wethersfield CT
 83.67  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
 82.79  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 82.79  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 79.57  Russell Ekeblad,  Portsmouth RI
 79.57  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 79.48  Melanie Tucker,  New York NY
 78.31  Michael Kamil,  Holmdel NJ
 76.49  Joe Grue,  New York NY
 75.32  John Hurd,  New York NY
 70.17  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
 70.17  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 64.20  Steve Clark,  Glencoe IL
 64.20  Louise Clark,  Glencoe IL
 61.78  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 59.71  Owen Lien,  Hickory NC
 59.45  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 51.98  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 51.98  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 51.98  Geoff Hampson,  Las Vegas NV
 51.50  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 50.58  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 49.67  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 49.55  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 49.55  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 49.14  Paul Morris,  Brooklyn NY
 49.14  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 47.79  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 47.79  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 47.55  Allan Smith,  Peterborough ON
 47.55  Bill Kertes,  Toronto ON
 46.93  Jeff Roman,  Alexandria VA
 46.76  Rita Ellington,  Traverse City MI
 46.76  Haig Tchamitch,  Scottsdale AZ
 46.09  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 46.09  Armand Barfus,  Port St Lucie FL
 44.16  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 44.16  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 43.37  Herbert Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
 43.37  Dorothy Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
 43.18  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
 41.82  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 40.36  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
 39.76  Jane Teel,  Birmingham AL
 39.76  Robert Teel Jr,  Birmingham AL
 39.28  Mike Marlin,  Versailles KY
 39.28  Terrell Holt,  Lexington KY
 39.28  Sondra Holt,  Lexington KY
 39.28  Sandra Marlin,  Versailles KY
 39.11  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 37.07  Jose Pantoja,  Poincianna FL
 36.76  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Safety Harbor FL
 36.76  Kenny Horneman,  Charlottesville VA
 36.36  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
 34.53  Susan Stark,  Cleveland OH
 33.76  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
 33.74  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
 33.74  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
 33.28  John Russell,  North Barringto IL
 32.43  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 32.29  Valentin Kovachev,  Stony Brook NY
 32.09  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
 31.92  Raymond Depew,  Kingston PA
 31.47  Bronia Jenkins,  Vero Beach FL
 31.28  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 31.28  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 31.20  Migry Zur Campanile,  New York NY
 31.20  Lynda Nitabach,  N Plainfield NJ
 31.15  Jacob Morgan,  Madison WI
 30.54  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
 30.54  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 30.47  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
 30.10  Hugh Miller,  Spring TX
 30.10  Catherine Miller,  Spring TX
 29.76  Geoffrey Brod,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 29.68  Richard Collins,  Vero Beach FL
 29.37  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
 29.37  Margaret Moore,  Northville MI
 29.37  Alvin Lendh,  Bonita Spgs FL
 29.37  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
 29.06  Marie Anzilotti,  Wilmington DE
 29.05  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 29.02  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 28.88  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 28.70  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
 28.63  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 28.63  Jorge Barrera,  Doral FL
 28.63  Jorge Barrera,  Bogota Dc
 28.63  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 28.57  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 28.57  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 28.55  Judith Argento,  Kingston PA
 28.41  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 27.71  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
 27.40  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 27.23  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 27.23  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
 27.13  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 26.96  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 26.61  Luther Merry,  New Gloucestr ME
 26.22  James Bochsler,  Davenport FL
 26.22  Dieter Stein,  Harbourville NS
 26.18  Tania Reyes Hiller,  Shrub Oak NY
 26.18  Henry Nelson,  Zelienople PA
 25.65  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
 25.10  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 25.05  Chris Moll,  Raleigh NC
 25.05  Lynne Rosenbaum,  Glencoe IL
 24.73  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 24.73  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
 24.53  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 24.53  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 24.53  Courtney Stephens,  Greensboro GA
 24.53  Thomas Eidson,  Atlanta GA
 24.31  Yvonne Hernandez,  Southwest Rnchs FL
 24.31  Lu Kohutiak,  Southwest Rnchs FL
 24.26  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 24.07  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 23.98  Curley Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 23.98  Peter Basarsky,  Moose Jaw SK
 23.98  Andy Anderson,  Saskatoon SK
 23.98  Kasmer Andreychuk,  Yorkton SK
 23.73  Fay Langer,  Jacksonville FL
 23.73  Victoria Lanier,  Amelia Island FL
 23.59  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 23.44  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
 23.24  Boris Baran,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
 23.18  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 23.16  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville ON
 23.16  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 23.14  Judith Thomas,  Palm City FL
 23.14  Sandra Wirtz,  Lecanto FL
 23.14  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
 23.14  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
 23.07  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
 23.07  Tom Barrett,  Clearwater FL
 22.67  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
 22.67  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
 22.50  Patrick Thomas,  St Petersburg FL
 22.20  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 22.16  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 21.98  La Quitta Talbot,  Keller TX
 21.98  Herbert Fallin Jr,  Alexandria VA
 21.97  Andrew Cavalier,  Pensacola FL
 21.97  Carla Burke,  Pensacola FL
 21.97  Gayle Marr,  Ft Walton Beach FL
 21.97  Joshua Sablan,  Pensacola FL
 21.93  Daryl Drew,  Homosassa FL
 21.93  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 21.62  Tammy Moll,  Raleigh NC
 21.46  David Miller,  Spring Hill FL
 21.42  Linda Reeder,  Spring Hill FL
 21.37  Albert Levine,
 21.37  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 21.34  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
 21.34  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
 21.27  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
 21.27  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
 21.26  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
 21.26  James Plecas,  St Petersburg FL
 21.22  Earl Landrum,  Marion IN
 21.22  Sally Landrum,  Marion IN
 21.15  Gloria Flicker,  Forest VA
 21.15  Ron Flicker,  Forest VA
 21.11  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
 20.84  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 20.84  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
 20.69  Julian Heicklen,  Teaneck NJ
 20.69  J Fletcher Smoak,  Roanoke VA
 20.69  Fred Hamilton,  Las Vegas NV
 20.69  Linda Smoak,  Roanoke VA
 20.66  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 20.66  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 20.66  Raymond Hickey,  Gulf Breeze FL
 20.62  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
 20.62  Lee Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
 20.45  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
 20.41  Dave Hoffman,  Oronoco MN
 20.41  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
 20.38  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 20.32  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
 20.32  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
 20.32  Eric Taylor,  Lake City FL
 20.20  Larry Bass,  Tamarac FL
 20.20  Joseph Machotka,  Chicago IL
 20.20  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 20.16  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 20.16  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
 19.94  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
 19.81  Carlos Vasquez,
 19.81  Luisana Madueno,  North Miami FL
 19.81  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 19.67  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 19.33  John Robinson,  Lake Wales FL
 19.20  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
 19.20  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
 19.17  Patricia Prather,  Port St Lucie FL
 19.11  Hanneke Gold,  Amagansett NY
 19.11  Robert Gold,  Amagansett NY
 19.07  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL
 18.87  Linda Hait,  St Augustine FL
 18.82  Don McKernan,  Williams Lake BC
 18.82  Linda McKernan,  Williams Lake BC
 18.55  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
 18.35  Robert Pickup,  Boca Raton FL
 18.35  David Tyler III,  Loxahatchee FL
 17.95  Joshua Stark,  Grayslake IL
 17.80  Russell Poppleton,  Camp Hill PA
 17.78  John Paul McNamee,  Cape Coral FL
 17.78  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
 17.73  Yetta Bregman,  Toronto ON
 17.73  Bea Eisen,  Toronto ON
 17.73  Rita Wakeman,  Irvine CA
 17.73  David Wakeman,  Irvine CA
 17.56  Jim Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
 17.54  Hans Jacobs,  Downsview ON
 17.35  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 17.25  Dorri Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 17.25  Mickey Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 17.25  Ronald Jarchow,  Union KY
 17.25  Elaine Jarchow,  Union KY
 17.05  Donald Sondergeld,  Hubbardton VT
 16.96  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 16.94  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 16.90  Georgette King,  Miami Beach FL
 16.82  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
 16.52  Anne Marie Crabbe,  Toronto ON
 16.48  Linda Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
 16.35  Thomas Poisson,  Belle River ON
 16.35  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
 16.31  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 16.31  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 16.31  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
 16.25  Joan Krevitz,  Boca Raton FL
 16.25  Iris Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
 16.25  Marilyn Ritter,  Boca Raton FL
 16.25  Carol Braten,  White Plains NY
 16.21  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 16.21  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 16.15  Diane Vaughan,  Madison WI
 16.15  Worth Vaughan,  Madison WI
 16.02  Geraldine Chavez,  Cincinnati OH
 16.00  Rolf Svensson,  Boynton Beach FL
 16.00  Benet Zupan,  Boynton Beach FL
 15.96  Ellen Flenniken,  Fernandina Beac FL
 15.96  Elizabeth Monroe,  Amelia Island FL
 15.79  Gary Morris,  Newmarket ON
 15.79  Patricia Morris,  Newmarket ON
 15.72  Wayne Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 15.72  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 15.48  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
 15.48  David Luzzatto,  Richardson TX
 15.42  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
 15.40  Jerry Helms,  Charlotte NC
 15.40  Annabelle Hudmon,  Jacksonville FL
 15.34  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
 15.33  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
 15.18  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
 15.18  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
 15.16  Sally Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
 15.03  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
 14.72  Keith White,  Jacksonville FL
 14.72  Gail Nye,  Palm City FL
 14.68  Locha Buse,
 14.52  Suzanne Dunn,  Crystal Lake IL
 14.49  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 14.49  Edwin Brownell,  Coral Gables FL
 14.49  Marianne Montoro,  Coral Gables FL
 14.49  Caroline Duncan,  Sebring FL
 14.36  Carole Worth,  West Palm Beach FL
 14.36  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
 14.30  Harlan Barnard,  Deland FL
 14.30  James Di Napoli,  Wall NJ
 14.22  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
 14.22  Dennis Lytton,  Tampa FL
 14.21  Philip Kopala,  Tarpon Springs FL
 14.21  Rod MacDonald,  Ottawa ON
 14.05  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
 14.00  William Poole,  Vero Beach FL
 14.00  Ronald Andrews,  Vero Beach FL
 13.88  Frances Doss,  Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 13.78  Bill Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
 13.78  Marilyn Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
 13.74  Bill Wheeler,  Ottawa ON
 13.72  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 13.72  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
 13.72  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
 13.72  Arman Hartung,  Marshall MI
 13.63  William Wong,  Elizabethtown KY
 13.63  Lorraine Whitney,  Fallston MD
 13.63  Nancy McGinnis,  Bel Air MD
 13.63  Jo Anne Bogusko,  Bel Air MD
 13.61  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
 13.61  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 13.55  Arthur Kronfeld,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 13.55  Mona Kronfeld,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 13.47  William Perry,  Riverview FL
 13.44  Gordon Coons,  Wheaton IL
 13.44  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
 13.42  Suzanne Hidi,  Toronto ON
 13.42  Andrew Hidi,  Toronto ON
 13.40  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
 13.40  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
 13.35  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
 13.33  Maida Farrar,  Miami FL
 13.33  Cheryl Livesay,  Miami FL
 13.32  Wayne O'Connor,  Dayton OH
 13.32  Marilyn O'Connor,  Dayton OH
 13.19  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
 13.15  H Phillip Davis,  Fayetteville PA
 13.07  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
 13.07  Harvey Cohen,  Winter Haven FL
 12.94  George Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
 12.94  Elaine Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
 12.89  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 12.74  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
 12.74  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
 12.74  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 12.70  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 12.70  David Lennox,  Haines City FL
 12.70  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 12.61  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 12.61  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 12.55  Susan Elwyn,  Framingham MA
 12.51  Mitchell Hait,  St Augustine FL
 12.51  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
 12.39  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 12.35  Philip Duterme,  Bellaire TX
 12.32  Claudia Reppert,  Martinsburg WV
 12.25  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
 12.25  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
 12.23  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
 12.13  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
 12.13  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
 12.08  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
 12.08  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
 12.06  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
 12.05  Dennis Wick,  Greencastle PA
 11.87  Martha Hunter,  Vero Beach FL
 11.87  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
 11.85  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 11.78  Satya Malhotra,  Gulfport FL
 11.75  Leo Carignan,  Lake City FL
 11.74  Curt Kallstrom,
 11.74  Gerald Beaubien,  Birmingham AL
 11.63  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
 11.57  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
 11.53  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
 11.50  Catherine Chell,  Ottawa ON
 11.49  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
 11.49  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
 11.44  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
 11.40  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 11.39  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 11.34  James Muller,  Orlando FL
 11.33  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
 11.23  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
 11.23  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
 11.20  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
 11.17  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
 11.17  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
 11.15  William Alexander,  Clermont FL
 11.01  Jack Wisner,  Altamonte Spgs FL
 10.97  Reginald Harvey,  Wallingford CT
 10.97  Paul Hassett,  Palm Harbor FL
 10.84  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 10.84  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 10.83  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 10.83  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
 10.80  Leo Comerford,  Charleston IL
 10.73  Lois Belliveau,  Leesburg FL
 10.73  Allan Roderiques,  Leesburg FL
 10.59  Dan McClenathan,  St Petersburg FL
 10.59  Kirk Miller,  Palm Harbor FL
 10.55  Jan Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 10.48  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
 10.38  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
 10.38  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
 10.38  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 10.33  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL
 10.33  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL
 10.30  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
 10.30  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
 10.29  Roger Norris,  Melbourne FL
 10.29  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
 10.23  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 10.19  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
 10.18  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.17  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
 10.17  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
 10.10  Jan Nielsen,  Casselberry FL
 10.09  R. Scott Laing,  Van Wert OH
 10.06  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 10.04  Alfred Klein,  Flushing NY
 10.03  Lorry Cashatt,  Longmont CO
 10.03  Linda Cronkleton,  Noblesville IN
  9.97  Sandy Cerato,  Laud By the Sea FL
  9.97  Sumner Steinfeldt,  Lauderdale Sea FL
  9.96  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  9.96  Elaine Katz,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  9.96  Susan Kolodner,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  9.96  Sue Shane,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  9.93  Charles Babcock,  Davenport FL
  9.90  Ralph Boles III,  Huntsville AL
  9.86  Jonelle Jones,  Palm Coast FL
  9.86  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  9.85  Rachel Kaufman,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.85  Roberta Boyajian,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.78  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  9.78  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  9.76  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  9.76  Jean Reiter,  Melbourne FL
  9.73  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
  9.66  John Marskell,  Mississauga ON
  9.66  Joan Soifert,  Mississauga ON
  9.52  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  9.49  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
  9.47  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  9.47  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  9.44  Dorothy Podhurst,  Coral Gables FL
  9.44  Nedra Oren,  Coconut Grove FL
  9.41  Cecil Nichols,  Tallahassee FL
  9.38  Margaret Woodworth,  Port St  Lucie FL
  9.38  Judith Auer,  Dublin OH
  9.33  Tom Lynch,  Vero Beach FL
  9.33  Lucy Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  9.33  David Garfield,  Vero Beach FL
  9.33  Louise Bates,  Vero Beach FL
  9.33  Everett Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  9.31  Laurie Scheinman,  Baltimore MD
  9.31  Helene Pittler,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  9.24  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  9.24  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  9.21  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  9.21  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  9.19  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.19  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
  9.19  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  9.15  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  9.15  Stanley Levy,  Satellite Beach FL
  9.15  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  9.13  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  9.12  Michelle Rofe,  Miami FL
  9.12  Hadassah Klein,  Port Washington NY
  9.11  Joyce Kaplan,  Armonk NY
  9.11  Nancy Brookman,  Pb Gardens FL
  9.09  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
  9.09  Logan Vance,  Versailles KY
  9.09  Lyndsay Vance,  Versailles KY
  9.04  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  9.04  Mary Shaw,  Fargo ND
  8.96  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  8.96  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  8.95  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  8.95  Leonora White,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  8.94  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  8.93  Yves Decelles,  Baie-Comeau QC
  8.93  Dwight Black,  Vero Beach FL
  8.93  Denise Leclerc,  Baie-Comeau QC
  8.93  Ann Elisa Black,  Vero Beach FL
  8.92  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  8.90  Javed Abdullah,  Hawkesbury ON
  8.86  David Jensen,  Leighton Buzzar
  8.86  Jane Jensen,  Leighton Buzzar
  8.84  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  8.84  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  8.81  Theresa Andino,  Tallahassee FL
  8.76  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  8.76  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
  8.76  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  8.74  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  8.73  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  8.73  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  8.71  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  8.71  Mary Ann Oakley,  Atlanta GA
  8.71  Godfrey Oakley Jr,  Atlanta GA
  8.71  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  8.65  Lucille Theriault,  Plant City FL
  8.65  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  8.60  Mary White,  Gainesville FL
  8.60  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
  8.60  Neil White,  Gainesville FL
  8.56  Marietta Tierney,  Stuart FL
  8.56  Kathleen Paterno,  Vero Beach FL
  8.56  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
  8.56  Richard Tierney,  Stuart FL
  8.44  Cherie Everett,  Vero Beach FL
  8.44  Janice Greene,  Vero Beach FL
  8.44  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  8.44  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
  8.44  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  8.43  Charlie Williams,  Gaithersburg MD
  8.43  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  8.43  Leslie Shafer,  Gaithersburg MD
  8.39  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  8.37  Gwen Saunders,  Miami FL
  8.37  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
  8.36  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  8.36  Geoffrey Hintze,  Huntsville AL
  8.35  Eberhard Jehle,  Charlottesville VA
  8.35  Andrew Garnett,  Pasadena FL
  8.28  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  8.28  Della Maracle-Reinke,  Seminole FL
  8.28  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  8.25  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
  8.25  Barbara Zamierowski,  Leesburg FL
  8.24  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  8.24  Lisa Adelberg,  Vero Beach FL
  8.23  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  8.23  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
  8.20  Karen Eisner,  Miami FL
  8.20  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
  8.20  Paula Donnarumma,  Miami FL
  8.20  Nancy Glosser,  Miami FL
  8.15  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  8.12  Marilyn Aarons-Guttman,  Toronto ON
  8.12  M David Guttman,  Toronto ON
  8.08  Beth Duncan,  Melbourne FL
  8.08  Peggy Pearson,  Perkinsfield ON
  8.08  Norine Kmett,  Springfield OH
  8.08  Helen Allen,  London ON
  8.07  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  8.05  Jonell Comerford,  Charleston IL
  8.04  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  8.04  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  8.01  Linda Nelson,  Barefoot Bay FL
  8.01  John Nelson,  Barefoot Bay FL
  7.97  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  7.93  Naomi Paasch,  Moorhead MN
  7.93  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  7.93  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  7.91  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  7.88  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  7.84  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  7.83  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  7.83  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  7.82  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
  7.82  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  7.81  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  7.80  Richard Bottelli,  Vero Beach FL
  7.80  Ann Bottelli,  Vero Beach FL
  7.78  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  7.78  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
  7.77  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  7.75  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  7.73  Elizabeth Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  7.73  Richard Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  7.71  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  7.71  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  7.70  Joan Renzoni,  Palm City FL
  7.61  John Peer,  Indianapolis IN
  7.61  James Rowen,  Indianapolis IN
  7.54  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  7.52  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  7.51  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  7.51  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
  7.43  Deanna Lewis,  Lakeland FL
  7.34  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  7.30  Susan Schuander,  Boca Raton FL
  7.30  Jorie Malelo,  Boca Raton FL
  7.28  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  7.28  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  7.26  Dottie Harrop,  Port Charlotte FL
  7.26  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  7.26  Patricia Ibbs,  Clearwater FL
  7.26  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  7.25  Harold McKnight,  Sun City Center FL
  7.25  Patricia Filliater,  Sun City Center FL
  7.24  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  7.24  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  7.23  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  7.22  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  7.21  David Moore,  Tampa FL
  7.21  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  7.19  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  7.15  Gail Munger,  Charlottesville VA
  7.15  Barbara Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  7.15  Karen Jackson,  Lexington VA
  7.14  Forrest Baker,  Bonita Springs FL
  7.11  Chella Periyanayagam,  Hanson KY
  7.11  S Periyanayagam,  Hanson KY
  7.10  Mark Hanft,  Seattle WA
  7.03  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  7.02  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  6.92  Shelby Lowe,  Vero Beach FL
  6.92  Karen Lind,  Vero Beach FL
  6.90  Carol Dellandrea,  North Bay ON
  6.90  G Kissel,  Clearwater FL
  6.85  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  6.84  Elisabeth Gallagher,  Miami FL
  6.84  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  6.84  Sarah Woods,  Coral Gables FL
  6.79  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  6.79  Kevin Quirk,  Gainesville FL
  6.73  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
  6.72  Rosemary Marble,  Jacksonville FL
  6.72  Marilyn Crockett-Marion,  Vero Beach FL
  6.72  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  6.72  Judy Miller,  Fleming Island FL
  6.72  Lynn Bayman,  Vero Beach FL
  6.71  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  6.69  Esther Smith,  Miami FL
  6.69  Barbara Woltz,  Miami FL
  6.68  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  6.67  Lynne Rudolph,  Pepper Pike OH
  6.67  Bobbie Weisberg,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  6.66  Marilyn Wilson,  Statesville NC
  6.66  Cozy May,  Deland FL
  6.60  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  6.54  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  6.54  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
  6.49  John McConnell,  Cedar Hill TX
  6.49  Carol McConnell,  Cedar Hill TX
  6.46  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  6.46  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  6.45  Babak Shafii,  Orlando FL
  6.43  Nancy Salviola,  Wellington FL
  6.43  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  6.43  Elizabeth Graham,  Wellington FL
  6.43  Laura Campbell,  Oviedo FL
  6.41  Ronna Cooper,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  6.41  Marcia Sidney,  Plam Beach Gdns FL
  6.38  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  6.38  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  6.36  J C Meyers,  New York NY
  6.36  Carolyn Fryar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.35  Debra Sobel,  Hewlett NY
  6.35  Barbara Fetner,  Boca Raton FL
  6.30  Bruce Thiher,  The Villages FL
  6.30  Amanda Chohfi,  Jupiter FL
  6.30  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
  6.30  Helen Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.29  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  6.29  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
  6.28  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
  6.28  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Jay Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  6.28  M Maureen Clark,  St Catharines ON
  6.25  Churchill Blakey,  Broadway VA
  6.25  Gretchen Blakey,  Broadway VA
  6.24  Jim Relihan,  Tampa FL
  6.24  Denny Campbell,  Coral Gables FL
  6.24  Sharon Benz,  Buffalo NY
  6.24  Vivian Reedy,  Miami FL
  6.24  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  6.24  Judith Marshall,  Buffalo NY
  6.19  Sandra Tauber,  Livingston NJ
  6.19  Gloria Hirsch,  Boca Raton FL
  6.15  Robert Mills,  Sorrento FL
  6.13  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  6.12  Dee Cassidy,  Jasper IN
  6.12  Cynthia Kluemper,  Jasper IN
  6.10  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  6.10  Nelsom Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  6.09  Thomas Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  6.09  Betty Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  6.07  Sanford Robbins,  Miami Lakes FL
  6.07  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  6.04  Phyllis Jones,  Largo FL
  6.04  David Cox Jr,  Coral Gables FL
  6.04  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  6.04  Thomas Jones,  Macon GA
  6.04  Patricia Cox,  Coral Gables FL
  6.04  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  6.01  Sharron Rosenberg,  Lecanto FL
  6.01  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
  6.01  Mike Hartop,  Ammon NB
  6.00  Clay Long,  Atlanta GA
  6.00  Elizabeth Long,  Atlanta GA
  5.92  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL
  5.90  Sue Lloyd,  Pinehurst NC
  5.90  Carmen Lloyd,  Pinehurst NC
  5.90  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  5.90  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.84  Elizabeth Kavcak,  Orlando FL
  5.84  Michael Kavcak,  Orlando FL
  5.81  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  5.72  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  5.72  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  5.70  Melanie Meyn,  Dunnellon FL
  5.70  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
  5.70  Betty Vonseggern,  Dunnellon FL
  5.70  Robert Gacicia,  Weymouth MA
  5.68  Elaine Howell,  Racine WI
  5.68  Evelyn Gerum,  Racine WI
  5.66  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  5.65  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  5.65  Allen Wirch,  Fort Erie ON
  5.60  Nancy Watkins,  Cumming GA
  5.58  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  5.58  Peter Clark,  Ottawa ON
  5.52  Lee Taylor,  St Petersburg FL
  5.52  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park FL
  5.46  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.44  Le McMullin,  Palm Coast FL
  5.44  Thomas McMullin,  Palm Coast FL
  5.42  James Spandau,  Plant City FL
  5.42  Sharlene Spandau,  Plant City FL
  5.42  Esther Rosenberg,  Palm Beach FL
  5.42  Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder,  Manchester VT
  5.40  Nit Buckhout,  Palm Harbor FL
  5.36  Jane Webb,  Birmingham AL
  5.36  Mitzi Travis,  Treasure Isl FL
  5.36  Carol Norcross,  Cherry Hill NJ
  5.36  Natalina Warner,  Medford NJ
  5.32  Jeri McDonald,  Lake Placid FL
  5.32  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  5.32  Paula Long,  Lake Placid FL
  5.28  Susan Mayo,  Vero Beach FL
  5.28  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
  5.26  Susan Jackson,  Roseville MN
  5.26  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  5.26  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  5.23  John Crick,  Bluffton SC
  5.23  Elaine Crick,  Bluffton SC
  5.21  Martha Pehlke,  Orlando FL
  5.21  Stuart Casper,  S Pasadena FL
  5.17  Fran Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  5.17  Paul Lenoble,  Freeport NY
  5.17  Robert Surrey,  Delray Beach FL
  5.17  Gerald Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  5.16  Patricia Scullion,  Palm Coast FL
  5.16  Constance Hrabchak,  Palm Coast FL
  5.15  David Bischoping,  Tavares FL
  5.15  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  5.14  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  5.14  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  5.13  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  5.13  Alan Munro,  Vienna VA
  5.13  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  5.13  Luana Buse,
  5.09  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  5.03  Linda Jacobson,  Mequon WI
  5.03  Mitchell Jacobson,  McQuon WI
  5.01  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  4.99  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  4.94  Evelyn Markowitz,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  4.93  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  4.93  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  4.90  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
  4.90  Donna Hankey-Woods,  Silver Spring MD
  4.90  Peggy Wallace,  Vero Beach FL
  4.90  George Wallace,  Dixon IL
  4.90  Douglas Woods,  Silver Spring MD
  4.86  Barbara Moran,  Tilghman MD
  4.86  Dawn Travis,  Easton MD
  4.86  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  4.84  Judith Lyons,  Erie PA
  4.84  Edward Bacher Jr,  Estero FL
  4.84  Clare Desjarlais,  The Villages FL
  4.84  Pat Bacher,  Estero FL
  4.84  Nancy Sisinni,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.83  G Edwards III,  Avon Park FL
  4.83  Stephen Popham,  Sebring FL
  4.82  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  4.82  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  4.80  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  4.80  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  4.76  Paul Pschesang,  Cincinnati OH
  4.76  Nancy Sachs,  Cincinnati OH
  4.75  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
  4.73  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.73  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.72  Gerry Vaughn,  Fort Pierce FL
  4.71  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  4.71  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
  4.68  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  4.68  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  4.66  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  4.66  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  4.65  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  4.63  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  4.63  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
  4.62  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  4.61  Mary Jane Green,  Strathmere NJ
  4.60  William Stewart,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.60  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
  4.60  Albert Fultz,  Ft Mitchell KY
  4.60  Jerome Kramer,  North Miami FL
  4.60  Jack Meredith,  Asheville NC
  4.58  Jody Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  4.58  Deborah Brower,  Vero Beach FL
  4.56  Mary Ellen Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  4.56  Robert Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  4.54  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  4.53  Diane Berkowitz,  Hawley PA
  4.53  Stanley Berkowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  4.50  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  4.50  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  4.48  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  4.48  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  4.48  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  4.47  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  4.46  Sylvia Caviggia,  Palm Coast FL
  4.46  Terry Wager,  Palm Coast FL
  4.44  Ian Harvey,  The Villages FL
  4.44  Sandra Gebhardt,  The Villages FL
  4.43  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  4.42  Lee Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  4.41  Eleanor Bahns,  Dayton OH
  4.41  Eugene Bahns,  Dayton OH
  4.37  Gordon Youngwood,  Potomac MD
  4.33  Geoffrey Sackman,  St Augustine FL
  4.33  Joan Sackman,  St Augustine FL
  4.32  Faye Hickenbottom,  Redding CA
  4.32  Jim Hickenbottom,  Redding CA
  4.27  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.24  Nancy Fisher,  Lepreau NB
  4.24  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  4.24  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.22  Marilyn Steffan,  Marco Island FL
  4.22  John Steffan,  Marco Island FL
  4.19  Patricia Tobin,  Palm Coast FL
  4.19  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  4.19  Diana Ring,  Palm Coast FL
  4.17  Patricia Gibson,  Owensboro KY
  4.17  Ruthanne Richter,  Crossville TN
  4.17  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
  4.13  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  4.13  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  4.10  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  4.09  Stanley Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  4.09  Natalie Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  4.07  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  4.07  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  4.07  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  4.04  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  4.04  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
  4.04  Andy Sloan,  The Villages FL
  4.03  Carole Goldberg,  Stockbridge MA
  4.03  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  4.03  Gerald Goldberg,  Stockbridge MA
  3.97  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  3.95  Ann Hartop,  Ammon NB
  3.94  Real Fradette,  North Wales PA
  3.94  Chuck May,  North Port FL
  3.93  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  3.93  Peggy Wood,  Jacksonville FL
  3.93  William Levey,  Jacksonville FL
  3.93  Lorrilyn Saex,  Boca Raton FL
  3.93  Shirley Davis,  Boca Raton FL
  3.91  Barbara Jimenez,  Lauderhill FL
  3.81  Debra Suller,  Cape Vincent NY
  3.81  Ann Sellers,  Chaumont NY
  3.80  Elliot Slavis,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.80  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  3.79  Mike Tuchman,  Celebration FL
  3.69  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  3.68  Jeanne Duggan,  Jensen Beach FL
  3.68  Joanne Reeves,  Port St Lucie FL
  3.67  Sheila Theodore,  Delray Beach FL
  3.67  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.67  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.65  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
  3.65  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
  3.65  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  3.65  Robert Gittings,  Jacksonville FL
  3.65  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  3.65  Seth Milliken,  Salisbury CT
  3.65  Gina Campbell,  Vero Beach FL
  3.64  Ana Selechnik,  Miami FL
  3.64  Margaret Davis,  Rochester Hills MI
  3.63  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.62  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  3.61  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  3.59  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  3.56  Thomas Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  3.56  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  3.55  Miriam Kunofsky,  Boca Raton FL
  3.55  Ruth Salloway,  Boca Raton FL
  3.54  Marilyn Rapoport,  Boca Raton FL
  3.49  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  3.47  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Adrienne Lane,  Biloxi MS
  3.44  Joann Taylor,  Maitland FL
  3.44  Shirley Fung-A-Fat,  Gulfport MS
  3.43  Millie Dabbs,  Spring Hill FL
  3.43  Alice Weagle,  Shrewsbury MA
  3.40  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  3.40  Bruce Heller,  Winter Garden FL
  3.40  Leslee Heller,  Winter Garden FL
  3.34  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  3.31  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  3.31  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  3.31  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  3.31  Mary Fischer,  Naples FL
  3.31  Dave Gudelis,  Bright's Grove ON
  3.31  Nancy Laurie,  Toronto ON
  3.31  Louis Fischer,  Naples FL
  3.26  Patricia Carlson,  Port St  Lucie FL
  3.25  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  3.24  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
  3.24  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  3.23  Diana Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  3.22  Brenda Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
  3.22  Garlan Sisco,  Pensacola FL
  3.22  Dottie Cook,  Linville NC
  3.21  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  3.21  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  3.20  Doris Banks,  Coram NY
  3.20  Gary Feuer,  Coram NY
  3.17  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  3.17  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  3.16  Carol Sole,  Bloomfield MI
  3.16  Marjorie Resnic,  Delray Beach FL
  3.15  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  3.14  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  3.14  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  3.11  David Bonner,  Hendersonville NC
  3.09  Nora Kandel,  New York NY
  3.09  Jill Gaffin,  Coral Gables FL
  3.08  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  3.08  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  3.08  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  3.07  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
  3.07  Erzsebet Bean,  Leesburg FL
  3.06  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
  3.06  Dilip Daphtary,  Maitland FL
  3.04  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  3.04  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  2.97  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  2.97  Jean Pilon,  Port Charlotte FL
  2.97  Vera Bagley,  Winter Haven FL
  2.97  Pat Thornell,  Lake Wales FL
  2.93  Robert Karlan,  Great Neck NY
  2.93  Mark Haberman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.91  Ethel Porter,  Spring Hill FL
  2.91  Betty Ost,  Homosassa FL
  2.88  Frank Kelton,  Calgary AB
  2.88  Janice Eliasson,  Calgary AB
  2.87  Francine Winzelberg,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.87  Sharon Weisenauer,  Estero FL
  2.87  Rona Brenner,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.87  Linda Golle,  Estero FL
  2.86  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  2.85  Peter Cooke,  Kissimmee FL
  2.85  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  2.85  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  2.83  Carol Miller,  Livingston NJ
  2.83  Paul Miller,  Livingston NJ
  2.80  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  2.80  Donald Baker,  Oxford FL
  2.80  Wendy Fogelman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.79  James Scheirer,  Princeton NJ
  2.79  Mary Ann Scheirer,  Princeton NJ
  2.79  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  2.77  Cyril Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.77  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
  2.77  Marlene Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.75  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  2.75  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  2.74  Ruth Treu,  Endicott NY
  2.74  Richard Treu,  Endicott NY
  2.73  Sara Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  2.73  Genoveva Nordenflycht,  Sarasota FL
  2.73  John Schachte,  Cincinnati OH
  2.73  Sangit Chatterjee,  Sarasoto FL
  2.71  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
  2.71  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
  2.71  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
  2.71  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
  2.70  Carol Moss,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  2.70  Elaine Lazarus,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.70  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.70  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.69  Judy Lipovetz,  Homosassa FL
  2.69  Robert Ivory,  Homosassa FL
  2.68  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  2.68  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  2.67  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  2.66  Alice Alexander,  Boca Raton FL
  2.65  George Serniuk,  Westland MI
  2.65  Louise Yops,  Westland MI
  2.65  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  2.65  David Pearce,  Orlando FL
  2.64  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  2.64  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  2.64  Diane Maher,  Dorset VT
  2.64  Diana Thompson,  Vero Beach FL
  2.64  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  2.61  David Berke,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.61  Stephen Newman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.61  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  2.60  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  2.60  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  2.59  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  2.59  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  2.58  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  2.56  Shirley Irish,  N Fort Myers FL
  2.56  Stella Creel,  Middleburg FL
  2.56  Barbara Rothermel,  Welaka FL
  2.55  Barbara Lilenfeld,  Asheville NC
  2.55  William Abramson,  Davenport FL
  2.52  Jean Johnson,  East Hampton NY
  2.49  Laurie Davis,  Delray Beach FL
  2.49  Sue Aronberg,  Delray Beach FL
  2.49  Lisa O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  2.46  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  2.46  Zada Moyer,  Homosassa FL
  2.44  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
  2.44  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
  2.44  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
  2.43  Helen Belser,  Crossville TN
  2.43  John Belser,  Crossville TN
  2.42  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  2.42  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  2.41  Harish Hemrajani,  Jacksonville FL
  2.41  Amal Dasgupta,  Wilmington DE
  2.40  Leo Mahoney,  Moncton NB
  2.40  Robert Van Duyne,  Williamsburg VA
  2.40  Anne Mahoney,  Moncton NB
  2.40  Lyn Cini,  Williamsburg VA
  2.39  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  2.39  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  2.39  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  2.39  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  2.37  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  2.37  Burt Rosenberg,  Deland FL
  2.36  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  2.36  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  2.34  Donald Margolin,  Delray Beach FL
  2.34  Lynne Ziegler,  Villages FL
  2.34  Richard Ziegler,  Villages FL
  2.34  Myron Teitelbaum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.34  Joseph Zurla,  Spring Lake NJ
  2.34  Linda Teitelbaum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.33  Sylvia Blamberg,  Old Saybrook CT
  2.33  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  2.31  Joesph Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  2.31  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  2.31  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  2.31  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
  2.31  Rosemary Plane,  Deland FL
  2.31  Donald Plane,  Deland FL
  2.31  John Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.31  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  2.31  Joyce Hitchman,  Winter Haven FL
  2.28  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  2.28  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Dwight Hildebrand,  Bellevue NE
  2.26  Martha Hyde,  Bellevue NE
  2.22  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  2.22  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  2.22  William Prather,  Lineville Falls NC
  2.21  Chris Hastie,  Cincinnati OH
  2.21  Debbie Wiest,  West Chester OH
  2.20  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
  2.20  Marsha Bilzin,  Miami Beach FL
  2.19  William George,  Sebring FL
  2.19  Stanley Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  2.19  Carolyn Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  2.18  Charlotte Thompson,  Marathon FL
  2.18  Nora Moore,  Southlake TX
  2.18  John Moore,  Southlake TX
  2.18  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
  2.15  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.15  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.15  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
  2.14  Diana Strietelmeier,  Columbus IN
  2.14  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  2.14  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  2.14  Lois Herald,  Venice FL
  2.13  Maxine Gant,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.13  Lillyan Meyer,  Windsor ON
  2.12  Barbara Zink,  Olmsted Falls OH
  2.12  Timothy Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
  2.12  Bonnie Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
  2.12  Darlene Pinder,  Grandville MI
  2.11  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
  2.11  Vivian Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.10  Harold Elkins,  Jacksonville FL
  2.10  Gregory Euston,  Jacksonville FL
  2.09  John Mooshie,  Crawfordville FL
  2.09  Carol Lechky,  Golden BC
  2.09  Donald Maclean,  Ottawa ON
  2.06  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  2.03  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  2.03  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  2.03  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  2.03  Bill Amason,  Summerfield FL
  2.02  Myron Henry,  The Villages FL
  2.02  Mary Henry,  Lady Lake FL
  2.01  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
  2.00  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  2.00  Ann Rozema,  Fort Myers FL
  1.98  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  1.98  Albert Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  1.98  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.98  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.96  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  1.94  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.94  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.93  Michele Raeuber,  Jacksonville FL
  1.93  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  1.93  Nancy Stein,  Jacksonville FL
  1.90  Joyce Walsh,  Winter Spgs FL
  1.89  Bud Penk,  Jacksonville FL
  1.89  Henning Toensmann,  St Augustine FL
  1.89  Daniel Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.89  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
  1.89  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
  1.89  Jane Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.88  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  1.88  Janet Reynolds,  Palm Beach FL
  1.88  Gloria Miller,  South Palm Be FL
  1.87  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  1.87  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  1.86  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.86  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.85  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  1.85  Tom Kurry,  Winter Haven FL
  1.85  William Pollans,  Land O Lakes FL
  1.85  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  1.85  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  1.83  Deborah Leach,  Clayton GA
  1.83  Janet Lipe,  Sebring FL
  1.83  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  1.83  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.83  Maxine McEwen,  Mount Dora FL
  1.82  Gerald Sokol,  Holiday FL
  1.82  Theresa Andrasy-Sokol,  Holiday FL
  1.81  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.80  Cheryl Skinner,  Cincinnati OH
  1.79  Joan Rubinstein,  Armonk NY
  1.78  Jackie Carroll,  Mills River NC
  1.78  Sandra Folken,  Sapphire NC
  1.78  Bernard Cope,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.78  Ann Cope,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.77  John Segal,  Wilton CT
  1.76  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  1.76  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  1.74  Donna McCloskey,  Bryn Mawr PA
  1.72  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  1.72  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
  1.71  Richard Hunter,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.71  Ann Harris,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.70  Norman Williams,  Victoria BC
  1.70  Sharon Williams,  Victoria BC
  1.68  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  1.65  Dottie Burns,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.65  Sine Herold,  St Thomas ON
  1.62  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  1.59  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  1.58  Jonathan Williams,  The Villages FL
  1.58  Jack Gleckner,  The Villages FL
  1.58  Francis Grace,  Ferndale WA
  1.58  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  1.57  Gunner Thomas,  Mabank TX
  1.57  Stephen Faluszczak,  Erie PA
  1.57  Karen Lahn,  N Venice FL
  1.57  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  1.57  Ron Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  1.57  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  1.57  Ann Thomas,  Mabank TX
  1.55  Marilynn Greenberg,  West Orange NJ
  1.55  Jeannette Brophy,  Washington DC
  1.55  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  1.55  Jennifer Scher,  Livingston NJ
  1.55  Bruce Hanzel,  Celebration FL
  1.54  Steven Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  1.54  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  1.54  Phyllis Solberg,  Apopka FL
  1.53  Pat Wilson,  Palatka FL
  1.53  Phyllis Carr,  East Palatka FL
  1.52  Lynda Gillinov,  Boca Raton FL
  1.52  Sandra Allen,  Glencoe IL
  1.51  Annette Wise,  Erie PA
  1.50  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.50  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
  1.50  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  1.50  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  1.50  Rick Kaye,  Bingham Farms MI
  1.50  LaVerne Dugan,  Palm Harbor FL
  1.48  P Berger,  Southborough MA
  1.48  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  1.48  Samuel Hanna,  West Roxbury MA
  1.48  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  1.47  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  1.47  Patricia Christy,  Sun City Center FL
  1.45  Thomas Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  1.45  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  1.38  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  1.38  Shirley Warren,  Watertown NY
  1.38  Judy Vespa,  Watertown NY
  1.37  Mark Bumler,  Winter Springs FL
  1.37  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  1.37  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
  1.37  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  1.37  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  1.36  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
  1.36  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  1.34  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  1.34  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  1.32  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
  1.32  Margie Brooke,  Boca Raton FL
  1.32  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  1.32  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  1.32  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
  1.31  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  1.31  Curtis Finch,  Forest VA
  1.30  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  1.30  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  1.30  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  1.30  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  1.29  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.29  Marcia Chesnicka,  Crystal River FL
  1.29  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.29  Rebecca Easter,  Hernando FL
  1.28  Ellen Lustig,  Morrisville NC
  1.26  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  1.24  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  1.24  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  1.22  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  1.20  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  1.19  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  1.19  Roger Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  1.19  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.17  Linda Hall,  The Villages FL
  1.17  David Hall,  The Villages FL
  1.16  Terryl Francis,  Glen Carbon IL
  1.16  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  1.16  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  1.15  Beverley Dana,  Centerville OH
  1.15  Betty Rothschild,  Short Hills NJ
  1.15  Barbara Wildstein,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.15  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.14  Virginia Rosen,  Winter Haven FL
  1.14  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  1.14  George Woltman,  Windermere FL
  1.14  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  1.14  Bartlett Jones,  Deland FL
  1.14  Sandra Hammer,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.14  Joan Snow,  New Smyrna FL
  1.14  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.14  Val Young,  Wauchula FL
  1.14  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  1.14  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
  1.14  Richard Wydro, Sr,  Saint Cloud FL
  1.14  Gloria Whitman,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.14  Mary Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  1.14  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  1.14  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  1.14  Jan Woltman,  Windermere FL
  1.14  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  1.12  Paul Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
  1.12  Edna Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
  1.12  Beth Anderson,  Warren OH
  1.12  Agnes Hodge,  Warren OH
  1.11  Pamela Ford,  Lecanto FL
  1.11  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  1.11  Mary Frances Stahler,  Hilton Head Isl SC
  1.11  Judy Lang,  Hilton Head Isl SC
  1.11  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  1.10  Jane Skinner,  Longwood FL
  1.10  Daphne Frutchey,  Longwood FL
  1.08  Anton Dutton,  Haines City FL
  1.04  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  1.00  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  1.00  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  1.00  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL
  1.00  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  1.00  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  0.99  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.99  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  0.99  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  0.99  Luther Pottbecker,  Rockledge FL
  0.99  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  0.99  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  0.98  James Hyndman,  Ottawa ON
  0.98  Harriet Whitaker,  Palm City FL
  0.98  Vincent Coll,  Maple Glen PA
  0.98  Carol Helderlein,  Stuart FL
  0.95  Thomas Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  0.95  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  0.95  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.95  Ursula Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  0.94  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  0.92  Jayne Drucker,  Vero Beach FL
  0.92  Mary Jane Griffin,  St Augustine FL
  0.92  William Smith,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.92  Mercedes Pistole,  Vero Beach FL
  0.92  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  0.92  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  0.91  Clyde Benoy III,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.91  Donna Benoy,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.89  Mary Ann Hudecki,  Palm City FL
  0.89  Justine Angland,  Belgrade ME
  0.89  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  0.88  J David King,  Miami Beach FL
  0.88  David Pomerantz,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.88  Daniel Jacobson,  Lake Worth FL
  0.87  Francis Radford,  San Diego CA
  0.87  Nancy Kingman,  San Diego CA
  0.83  Mary Newman,  Detroit Lakes MN
  0.83  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Paula Eidel,  Winter Park FL
  0.82  Ardean Black,  Lakeland FL
  0.82  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
  0.81  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  0.81  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  0.81  Evelyn Peisner,  Longwood FL
  0.81  Connie Grubbs,  Jacksonville FL
  0.81  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
  0.81  Roland Brazeau,  Orleans ON
  0.80  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.80  Stephen Jackson,  Roseville MN
  0.79  Ashley Swann,  St Simons GA
  0.79  Marie Bayyat,  Summer Field FL
  0.79  Carol Streich,  Maitland FL
  0.79  Ann O'Hart,  Ocala FL
  0.79  Barbara Danielson,  St Marys GA
  0.79  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  0.77  H Bossman,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.77  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.76  Elena Hickman,  Cincinnati OH
  0.76  Jane Fray,  Apopka FL
  0.76  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  0.76  Patricia Connolly,  Apopka FL
  0.76  Joyce Torres,  Zephyrhills FL
  0.76  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  0.76  Mary Hart,  Tampa FL
  0.76  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Vera Lees,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.75  Susan Wimmers,  Palm Coast FL
  0.75  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  0.75  Carol Legum,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.75  Lee McCarroll,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.75  Marian Weber Ferrel,  Linville NC
  0.74  Kathy Mullen,  Amagansett NY
  0.74  Lois Lindner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.74  Matthew McCloskey,  Bryn Mawr PA
  0.74  Dale Gary,  Aventura FL
  0.72  A Netherwood,  Loveland OH
  0.72  V Netherwood,  Loveland OH
  0.71  Sue Elder,  Lecanto FL
  0.71  Patricia Rueff,  Locanto FL
  0.70  Kathleen Wade,  Stone Harbor NJ
  0.69  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  0.69  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.67  Carol Cini,  Williamsberg VA
  0.67  Bonnie Van Duyne,  Williamsburg VA
  0.66  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
  0.66  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.66  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
  0.66  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.66  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.66  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.66  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.65  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  0.65  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.65  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  0.65  Larry Delfs,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Dixie Hart,  Cedar Falls IA
  0.64  Marilyn Porter,  Tavares FL
  0.64  Ron Hutchins,  Leesburg FL
  0.64  Joann Roorbach,  Lady Lake FL
  0.64  Maradel Sonnichsen,  The Villages FL
  0.63  Christine Pentesco,  St Catharines ON
  0.61  Patricia Zoli,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.60  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.60  Barbara Spencer,  Meadville PA
  0.60  Joanne Ende,  Meadville PA
  0.57  John Garrison,  Vero Beach FL
  0.57  William Malloy,  Vero Beach FL
  0.57  Stephan Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  0.57  Abra Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  0.56  Robert Rubinstein,  Armonk NY
  0.56  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.56  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  0.56  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  0.56  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  0.56  Stephen Richman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.56  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
  0.55  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  0.55  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  0.54  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  0.54  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  0.52  Foy Winsor,  Orlanda FL
  0.50  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  0.49  Duane Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  0.49  Janet Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  0.47  Robert Pustilnik,  Richmond VA
  0.47  Mimi Pustilnik,  Richmond VA
  0.44  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.44  Patricia Baker,  Orlando FL
  0.41  Donna Kaufman,  Peoria IL
  0.41  Leonard Kaufman,  Peoria IL
  0.40  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.40  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  0.40  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  0.40  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.39  John Stevenson,  Lakeland FL
  0.39  Dolores Wagner,  Lakeland FL
  0.38  Ann Sahlman,  Tampa FL
  0.38  Bettie Drake,  Tampa FL
  0.38  Richard Madaus,  Winter Haven FL
  0.38  Regina Madaus,  Winter Haven FL
  0.38  Caleb Gordon,  Gainesville FL
  0.38  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  0.38  M Carter Greear,  Winter Park FL
  0.38  Lisa Alcala,  Gainesville FL
  0.30  Edna Baldauf,  Winter Garden FL
  0.30  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Margaret Hirsch,  Crystal River FL
  0.20  Ron Jobe,  Carmel IN
  0.20  Ronald Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.20  Elizabeth Jobe,  Carmel IN
  0.20  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.20  Judith Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  0.20  Irwin Wallace,  Tampa FL
  0.20  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.20  Alice Zayac,  Schenectady NY
Use Back Button to return to last page