ORLANDO REGIONAL
January 4 -10, 2010
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
146.78  Allan Graves,  Barnet VT
145.28  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
145.07  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
142.98  Reanette Frobouck,  Vero Beach FL
141.93  Tony Kasday,  Miami FL
141.93  John Atlee Macgregor,  Miami FL
141.21  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
141.19  Robert Morris,  Houston TX
141.19  Eddie Wold,  Houston TX
132.81  Steve Garner,  Chicago IL
132.81  Migry Zur Campanile,  New York NY
131.31  Sam Lev,  New York NY
131.31  Jacek Pszczola,  Chapel Hill NC
130.53  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
130.53  Peter Weichsel,  Carlsbad CA
123.58  Joel Wooldridge,  Williamsville NY
119.69  David Grainger,  Etobicoke ON
115.70  Thomas Carmichael,  Kennesaw GA
107.96  Michael Seamon,  Hollywood FL
105.59  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
100.59  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 95.10  Russell Ekeblad,  Portsmouth RI
 90.60  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 79.66  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 79.66  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 78.35  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 77.76  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 77.76  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 77.76  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 77.16  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 76.48  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 74.84  Valentin Kovachev,  Stony Brook NY
 74.26  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 74.17  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 73.04  John Russell,  North Barringto IL
 71.27  Michael Betts,  Moncton NB
 71.27  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 71.04  Robert Teel Jr,  Birmingham AL
 71.04  Jane Teel,  Birmingham AL
 70.12  Hans Jacobs,  Downsview ON
 68.29  Steve Clark,  Sanibel FL
 68.29  Louise Clark,  Glencoe IL
 62.55  Gerald Gitles,  Chicago IL
 62.55  Jerry Ruther,  Santa Fe NM
 61.61  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 61.61  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 61.47  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 61.47  Rick Kaye,  Bingham Farms MI
 60.11  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 60.11  Raphael Schreiber,  Tallahassee FL
 50.52  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 49.64  Brian Hingerty,  Knoxville TN
 48.58  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
 48.23  Edward McGowan,  Thunder Bay ON
 48.12  Diane Vaughan,  Madison WI
 48.12  Worth Vaughan,  Madison WI
 47.40  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 47.24  Nancy Mitchell,  Fleming Island FL
 47.24  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
 47.12  Edward Landry,  Thunder Bay ON
 47.12  Ross Cody,  Thunder Bay ON
 46.50  Rita Ellington,  Traverse City MI
 46.50  Haig Tchamitch,  Scottsdale AZ
 46.26  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
 45.85  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 44.97  Carolyn Fryar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 44.97  J C Meyers,  New York NY
 44.46  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 44.23  Mark Epstein,  Las Vegas NV
 44.23  Roberta Epstein,  Las Vegas NV
 43.88  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 43.80  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 43.24  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 43.19  Raymond Depew,  Kingston PA
 43.19  Judith Argento,  Kingston PA
 43.07  Richard Ekstrum,  Crystal MN
 43.07  Peder Langsetmo,  Minneapolis MN
 42.14  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
 42.14  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
 42.14  Keith Harrison,  Trinity FL
 42.14  Joan Webb,  Trinity FL
 41.96  Geo. Fred Williams III,  Knoxville TN
 41.58  Bill Wheeler,  Merrickville ON
 41.22  David Rogers,  Southern Pines NC
 41.05  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
 41.05  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
 40.19  Jenni Carmichael,  Kennesaw GA
 40.11  David Caprera,  Denver CO
 40.11  Clement Jackson,  Albuquerque NM
 39.93  Sally Chapleau,  Tampa FL
 39.60  Ronald Small,  Ocean City NJ
 39.48  Nat Zucker,  E Brunswick NJ
 39.48  Julia Zucker,  East Brunswick NJ
 39.28  Elliot Slavis,  West Palm Bch FL
 38.65  G Kissel,  Clearwater FL
 38.65  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
 38.65  Paul Hassett,  Palm Harbor FL
 38.65  Diane Howard,  N Sioux City SD
 38.19  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 38.19  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 37.45  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL
 37.45  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL
 37.17  Owen Lien,  Hickory NC
 36.95  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 36.90  Tom Grue,  Las Vegas NV
 36.90  Gregg Van Dyke,  Saint Paul MN
 36.85  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 36.85  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 36.03  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
 36.03  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
 35.74  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
 35.49  Steve Brower,  Summerfield FL
 35.20  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 35.16  Bruce Gardner,  Paducah KY
 35.16  Linda Smoak,  Roanoke VA
 35.16  J Fletcher Smoak,  Roanoke VA
 34.86  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 34.86  Mike Levine,  Boca Raton FL
 34.01  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 33.97  Arman Hartung,  Marshall MI
 33.97  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 33.88  Carl Gutschick,  Arnold MD
 33.88  Anita Gutschick,  Arnold MD
 33.82  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 33.82  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 33.64  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
 33.64  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
 33.00  Peter Clark,  Ottawa ON
 32.91  Alan Osofsky,  Palm Beach FL
 32.91  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
 32.39  Edward Zaluski,  Ottawa ON
 32.30  Kathy Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 32.11  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 32.07  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 32.07  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 32.07  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 31.97  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 31.82  Lloyd Arvedon,  Bedford MA
 31.51  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 31.51  Alain Blaise,  Ste Marguerite QC
 31.51  Francois Falardeau,  Repentigny QC
 31.47  Glenn Eisenstein,  New York NY
 31.45  John Ide,  Carson City NV
 31.41  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
 31.33  Rene McFall,  New Berlin WI
 31.33  Maribeth Miller,  Naperville IL
 31.33  William McFall,  New Berlin WI
 31.33  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
 31.09  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 31.09  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 30.97  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
 30.45  Ralph Boles III,  Huntsville AL
 30.41  Nancy Katz,  Carolina PR
 30.35  A Netherwood,  Loveland OH
 30.35  V Netherwood,  Loveland OH
 30.35  Cliff Pleatman,  Cincinnati OH
 30.21  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 30.21  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 30.20  Paul Morris,  Brooklyn NY
 30.08  Barry Harper,  Regina SK
 29.91  Gil Mahla,  Hartwell GA
 29.66  Lynda Nitabach,  N Plainfield NJ
 29.66  John Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 29.61  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 29.61  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 29.61  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 29.61  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 29.59  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 29.58  Geoffrey Hintze,  Huntsville AL
 29.10  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
 29.10  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
 29.08  Donald Rumelhart,  Ann Arbor MI
 29.08  Stephen Mackay,  Markham ON
 28.93  Martin Caley,  Montreal QC
 28.80  Armand Barfus,  Port St Lucie FL
 28.80  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 28.72  Alan Schafer,  Essexville MI
 28.71  Howard Christ III,  Dunnellon FL
 28.71  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
 28.71  Sandra Wirtz,  Lecanto FL
 28.71  Norman Shultz,  Ocala FL
 28.58  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
 28.47  Marie Anzilotti,  Wilmington DE
 28.33  Eberhard Jehle,  Charlottesville VA
 28.18  Diane Graese,  Las Vegas NV
 28.11  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
 28.11  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
 28.09  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
 27.95  Julian Heicklen,  Teaneck NJ
 27.57  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
 27.55  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 27.55  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 27.55  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 27.41  Jakob Kristinsson,  Lake Orion MI
 26.88  Phyllis Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 26.81  Patrick Thomas,  St Petersburg FL
 26.79  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
 26.79  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL
 26.61  J Mark Siegrist,  Gloucester ON
 26.56  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
 26.56  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
 26.34  Madeleine Evansky,  Boynton Beach FL
 26.34  James Barush,  Boca Raton FL
 26.11  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 26.07  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 26.05  Albert Levine,
 26.05  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 25.86  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
 25.50  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 25.34  Charles Dean,  Lexington KY
 25.34  William McClain,  Lexington KY
 25.34  David Melvin,  Lexington KY
 25.34  Ralph Scearce,  Bonita Springs FL
 25.32  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 25.27  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
 25.27  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
 25.19  Donna Benoy,  Daytona Beach FL
 25.19  Clyde Benoy III,  Daytona Beach FL
 24.90  Irene Musinsky,  West Palm Beach FL
 24.90  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
 24.87  Marshall Kerlin,  Americus GA
 24.82  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
 24.70  Daryl Drew,  Homosassa FL
 24.51  Shannon Cappelletti,  Hollywood FL
 24.47  Lorraine Carrier,  Lecanto FL
 24.47  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
 24.46  Paul Hern,  Dayton OH
 24.37  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
 24.37  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 24.37  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 24.37  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
 24.31  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 23.95  Nancy Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 23.95  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
 23.74  Tom Gilpin Jr,  Princeton WV
 23.07  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
 23.07  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
 23.07  Ardean Black,  Lakeland FL
 23.04  David Bonner,  Hendersonville NC
 22.92  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 22.80  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 22.80  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 22.67  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 22.51  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
 22.49  John Segal,  Wilton CT
 22.49  Howard Zusman,  Stratford CT
 22.48  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
 22.48  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 22.48  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
 22.41  Joann Katz,  Cincinnati OH
 22.41  Jerry Katz,  Cincinnati OH
 22.22  Carleton Cunningham,  Daytona Beach FL
 22.22  Roger Koehler,  Holly Hill FL
 22.20  June Stoiber,  Put-In-Bay OH
 22.17  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
 22.06  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
 22.02  James Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 21.87  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 21.71  John Stiefel,  Wethersfield CT
 21.68  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
 21.68  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
 21.67  Catherine Chell,  Ottawa ON
 21.67  Donald Sondergeld,  Hubbardton VT
 21.63  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 21.49  Bob Armstrong,  Weaverville NC
 21.49  Jane Helm,  Arden NC
 21.35  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
 21.20  Kenneth Ross,  Ajijic JA
 21.20  Thomas Gillett,  Laredo TX
 21.17  Jack Paulus,  Detroit MI
 21.17  Lynne Ziegler,  Villages FL
 21.13  Joan Renzoni,  Palm City FL
 21.09  Jim Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
 21.05  Roger Hill,  Naples FL
 20.89  Paul Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
 20.75  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
 20.75  Stephen Brown,  Ottawa ON
 20.38  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
 20.38  R Seidman,  The Villages FL
 20.38  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
 19.72  Kathleen Raney,  Naples FL
 19.72  Dahlia Penachio,  Naples FL
 19.72  Regina Doernbach,  Naples FL
 19.72  Carol Ditosti,  Naples FL
 19.71  Carol Dellandrea,  North Bay ON
 19.56  Ann Hartop,  Ammon NB
 19.56  Mike Hartop,  Ammon NB
 19.37  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
 19.31  Wayne Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 19.31  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 19.26  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 19.22  William Garner,  Lady Lake FL
 19.17  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 19.17  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 19.11  Patricia Prather,  Port St Lucie FL
 19.11  Gerry Vaughn,  Fort Pierce FL
 19.06  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
 18.97  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
 18.97  James Milam,  Destin FL
 18.92  Thomas Eidson,  Atlanta GA
 18.92  Courtney Stephens,  Greensboro GA
 18.76  Robert Parlin,  Naples FL
 18.73  Keith White,  Fort Myers FL
 18.71  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
 18.71  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
 18.64  Karen Adelman,  Vero Beach FL
 18.64  Judith Sorrenti,  Vero Beach FL
 18.39  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 18.39  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
 18.26  Martin Hirschman,  Southfield MI
 18.21  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
 18.21  Judith Jacobson,  Fairfield CT
 18.17  Brenda Ward,  Asheville NC
 18.17  Bob Ward,  Asheville NC
 18.10  Tom Barrett,  Clearwater FL
 18.10  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
 17.98  Rona Brenner,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 17.98  Nancy Stein,  Jacksonville FL
 17.81  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
 17.78  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
 17.78  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 17.75  Elizabeth Harris,  Auburndale FL
 17.65  Richard Polangin,  Tallahassee FL
 17.65  Amy Peterson-Reznik,  Tallahassee FL
 17.64  Karol McGee,  Valrico FL
 17.64  Phillip McGee,  Valrico FL
 17.62  Stephanie Furtsch,  Rye NY
 17.62  Sandra Zions,  Naples FL
 17.54  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
 17.51  Marcia Abramson,  Detroit MI
 17.43  Gail Hanson,  Lake Orion MI
 17.37  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
 17.37  Christie Sellers,  Jacksonville FL
 17.33  Bonnie Weinstein,  Farmington MI
 17.27  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
 17.23  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
 17.23  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
 17.18  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
 17.11  Nancy Laurie,  Toronto ON
 17.08  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL
 17.08  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL
 17.08  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 17.08  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 16.89  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
 16.79  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
 16.75  Susan Boye,  Farmington NY
 16.75  Daniel Boye,  Farmington NY
 16.72  Susan Fuller,  Miami FL
 16.72  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
 16.65  Alvin Lendh,  Bonita Spgs FL
 16.65  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
 16.39  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
 16.30  Tom Beardsley,  Richmond KY
 16.26  Joseph Phillips,  Queensbury NY
 16.26  Lois Phillips,  Queensbury NY
 16.16  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
 16.16  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
 16.03  William Karnaze Jr,  Lees Summit MO
 16.03  Doug Schlosser,  Lees Summit MO
 16.01  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
 15.99  Patricia Lang,  Muncie IN
 15.99  Howard Hammer,  Muncie IN
 15.99  Marilyn Williams,  The Villages FL
 15.99  Jonathan Williams,  The Villages FL
 15.97  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
 15.97  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 15.90  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Ponte Vedra FL
 15.90  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
 15.88  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 15.88  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 15.78  Sandy Howe,  The Villages FL
 15.78  Alex Booke,  The Villages FL
 15.72  Jane Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 15.72  Daniel Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 15.63  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 15.63  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 15.62  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
 15.55  John Marskell,  Mississauga ON
 15.55  Joan Vainio,  North Bay ON
 15.55  Joan Soifert,  Mississauga ON
 15.49  G Pegram,  Tallahassee FL
 15.49  Jim Mahorner,  Jax Bch FL
 15.48  Terrell Holt,  Lexington KY
 15.48  Sondra Holt,  Lexington KY
 15.48  Mike Marlin,  Versailles KY
 15.48  Sandra Marlin,  Versailles KY
 15.41  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
 15.41  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
 15.23  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
 15.20  Stephen Newman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 15.12  Roger Norris,  Melbourne FL
 15.12  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
 15.12  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
 15.12  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
 15.10  Sally Landrum,  Marion IN
 15.10  Earl Landrum,  Marion IN
 15.09  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
 15.08  Amanda Carter,  Arlington VA
 15.08  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
 15.02  Michael Wildstein,  Essex Fells NJ
 15.02  Barbara Wildstein,  Essex Fells NJ
 14.98  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
 14.96  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
 14.89  Jan Derdall,  Western Springs IL
 14.89  John Derdall,  Western Springs IL
 14.78  Mariann Zima,  North Bay ON
 14.78  Grace Surphlis,  Oakville ON
 14.78  Carol Valin,  North Bay ON
 14.76  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
 14.75  Benito Garozzo,  Rockland DE
 14.75  Robert Rosen,  Delray Beach FL
 14.49  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
 14.49  Dieter Stein,  Harbourville NS
 14.44  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
 14.44  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
 14.42  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
 14.41  Allan Smith,  Peterborough ON
 14.40  Estelle Kluger,  Lake Worth FL
 14.40  Barbara Libman,  Lake Worth FL
 14.40  Ethel Friedman,  Lake Worth FL
 14.40  Marlene Stregack,  Lake Worth FL
 14.33  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 14.30  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
 14.26  Peter Droeske,  Brantford ON
 14.26  Joan Hadley,  Brantford ON
 14.24  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
 14.23  Joshua Stark,  Grayslake IL
 14.20  Audrey O'Connor,  Naples FL
 14.20  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
 14.20  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
 14.20  George Clark,  Titusville FL
 14.20  John Reeve,  Neptune Beach FL
 14.20  Robert Beckwith,  Naples FL
 14.20  Carl Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
 14.18  Mary Delaney,  Virginia Beach VA
 14.16  Sharron Rosenberg,  Lecanto FL
 14.16  Linda Hansell,  Chapel Hill NC
 14.12  Carl Jones,  Chicago IL
 14.12  Martin Morris,  Wheeling IL
 14.02  Douglas Roberts,  Woodstock GA
 14.02  William Marks,  Roswell GA
 13.95  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 13.94  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 13.92  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
 13.92  Sugar Rubin,  Naples FL
 13.84  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 13.83  Julian Perez,  Deltona FL
 13.83  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
 13.80  J Sanford,  Pembroke Pines FL
 13.80  Ruth Stober,  Great Neck NY
 13.78  Michael Hovastak,  Smyrna GA
 13.77  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 13.75  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
 13.75  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
 13.75  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
 13.71  John Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
 13.71  Gloria Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
 13.69  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 13.69  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
 13.61  Carrie Bell,  Callander ON
 13.56  Philip Dewitt Jr,  Summerville SC
 13.54  Roy Sandstrom,  Clearwater FL
 13.54  Karen Schmautz,  Largo FL
 13.48  Daniel Sellers, Jr,  Jacksonville FL
 13.42  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
 13.42  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
 13.23  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
 13.22  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
 13.15  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 13.13  Renee Bergstein,  North Venice FL
 13.13  Jerry Bergstein,  North Venice FL
 13.12  Barry Onslow,  Englewood FL
 13.12  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
 13.12  Mary-Ellen Barlow,  Niagara-Lk ON
 13.12  Mary Lynne Howe,  London ON
 13.05  Lynne Seffren,  Delray Beach FL
 13.05  Olivia Shapiro,  Highland Park IL
 12.98  Tania Reyes Hiller,  Shrub Oak NY
 12.98  Henry Nelson,  Zelienople PA
 12.97  Mickey Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 12.97  Dorri Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 12.97  Ruth Peskin,  Wshngtn Crsng PA
 12.97  Barbara Heller,  Armonk NY
 12.91  Deverle Little,  Trinity FL
 12.91  Donald Little,  Trinity FL
 12.89  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 12.88  Ted Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
 12.86  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 12.85  Lynn Kramer,  Ventnor City NJ
 12.85  Bobbie Weisberg,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
 12.83  Angie Knechtges,  Grafton OH
 12.83  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 12.83  Sally Strul,  Delray Beach FL
 12.80  James Bochsler,  Davenport FL
 12.80  Michael Lunn,  Sutton
 12.78  Margaret Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
 12.70  Norman Licht,  Knoxville TN
 12.63  Sheree-Lynn Katz,  Willowdale ON
 12.63  Joy Shapiro,  Thornhill ON
 12.62  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
 12.62  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 12.62  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 12.62  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
 12.60  Hugh Miller,  Houston TX
 12.60  Catherine Miller,  Houston TX
 12.53  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
 12.53  James Bridges,  Penfield NY
 12.49  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 12.44  Patricia Bassett,  Hobe Sound FL
 12.44  Suzie Moore,  Greenwich CT
 12.42  Peter Lifland,  Pasadena CA
 12.42  Joshua Baiel,  Wheatfield IN
 12.32  Vicki Coward,  Jacksonville FL
 12.32  Marcia Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
 12.30  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
 12.30  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
 12.23  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 12.23  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 12.22  Morris Dashefsky,  Lake Worth FL
 12.22  Ricky Dashefsky,  Lake Worth FL
 12.15  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
 12.15  Doris Kopeika,  Lighthouse Pt FL
 12.15  Barbara Gaul,  Winter Springs FL
 12.15  Bernice Felix,  Silver Spring MD
 12.08  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
 12.07  Jacquie Brawner,  Madeira Beach FL
 12.07  Jack Brawner Jr,  Madeira Beach FL
 12.07  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 12.07  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 12.06  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 12.06  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
 12.03  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
 12.03  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 12.03  Jerome Resnick,  Riverside NJ
 12.03  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.99  James Marsh Sternberg,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 11.98  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
 11.98  Janet Larson,  Naples FL
 11.98  Suzanna Schenk,  Naples FL
 11.98  Gordon Youngwood,  Potomac MD
 11.93  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
 11.93  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
 11.87  Martha Pehlke,  Louisville KY
 11.79  Michael Schaeffer,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.75  Linda Bouyea,  Burlington VT
 11.75  Peter Bouyea,  Burlington VT
 11.73  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 11.73  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 11.66  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
 11.66  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
 11.64  Donald Baker,  Oxford FL
 11.61  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 11.52  Mark Haberman,  Boca Raton FL
 11.52  Robert Karlan,  Great Neck NY
 11.47  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
 11.45  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.45  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.31  Gail Kreppel,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.31  Jackie Spezza,  Singer Island FL
 11.26  Amal Dasgupta,  Wilmington DE
 11.23  Suzanne Dunn,  Crystal Lake IL
 11.19  Robert Friedman,  Scarsdale NY
 11.19  Linda Friedman,  Scarsdale NY
 11.19  Melvin Shuter,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 11.19  Helene Shuter,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 11.13  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
 11.10  Nancy McGinnis,  Bel Air MD
 11.10  William Wong,  Elizabethtown KY
 11.08  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
 10.97  Linda Drake,  Jacksonville FL
 10.91  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
 10.91  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
 10.88  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 10.88  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
 10.85  Patty Luther,  Ocala FL
 10.85  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
 10.82  Lynne Rudolph,  Pepper Pike OH
 10.82  Rise Vogel,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 10.78  Marilyn Ritter,  Boca Raton FL
 10.78  Susan Elwyn,  Framingham MA
 10.78  Joan Krevitz,  Boca Raton FL
 10.78  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
 10.78  Iris Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
 10.78  Barbara Spilker,  North Bellmore NY
 10.76  Irene Reingold,  Toronto ON
 10.76  Mary Wolf,  Singer Island FL
 10.70  Joyce Reger,  St Catharines ON
 10.70  Sophie Chess,  Thorold ON
 10.66  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
 10.66  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
 10.64  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
 10.62  William Laight,  New Hamburg ON
 10.61  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
 10.61  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
 10.59  Janice Hannsz,  Naples FL
 10.59  Richard Treu,  Endicott NY
 10.59  Alice Van Hoesen,  Naples FL
 10.59  Ruth Treu,  Endicott NY
 10.57  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
 10.56  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
 10.56  John Robey,  Winchester TN
 10.56  Jo Anne Bogusko,  Bel Air MD
 10.56  Lorraine Whitney,  Port Orange FL
 10.55  Stanley Alterman,  Jupiter FL
 10.55  Donald Schlenger,  Jupiter FL
 10.45  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
 10.42  Suzie Potter,  Mequon WI
 10.42  Donald Potter,  Mequon WI
 10.42  Nancy Kelly,  Fort Myers FL
 10.42  Audrey Filar,  Ft Myers FL
 10.40  Nicki Caplan,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.40  Esther Feldman,  Dayton OH
 10.39  Samey Noori,  Dunedin FL
 10.39  Mary Maher,  Dunedin FL
 10.39  Debbie Keyser,  Heathrow FL
 10.39  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
 10.31  Shelby Lowe,  Vero Beach FL
 10.31  Karen Lind,  Vero Beach FL
 10.30  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
 10.30  Wayne Lucas,  Peterborough ON
 10.30  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
 10.30  Colleen Ward-Lucas,  Peterborough ON
 10.29  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 10.28  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 10.27  Nancy Driscoll,  Naples FL
 10.27  Bruce Baxter,  Naples FL
 10.20  Sharon Benz,  Buffalo NY
 10.19  Barry Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.19  Casey Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.11  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 10.11  Gerald Lemieux,  Clearwater FL
 10.11  John McLaughlin,  Melrose MA
 10.05  Patti English,  Cincinnati OH
 10.05  Alan Walters,  Naples FL
 10.04  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
 10.04  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 10.04  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 10.02  Richard Bowman,  Palm Coast FL
 10.02  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
  9.95  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
  9.92  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  9.92  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  9.88  Lori Benacci,  Erie PA
  9.81  Margie Brooke,  Boca Raton FL
  9.81  Nancie Flaxman,  Boca Raton FL
  9.78  Betty Rothschild,  Short Hills NJ
  9.78  Jim Rothschild Jr,  Short Hills NJ
  9.75  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  9.75  Gina Campbell,  Buffalo NY
  9.74  Tarokh Taefi,  Atlanta GA
  9.68  Henry Deutsch,  Dobbs Ferry NY
  9.67  Roy Whalin,  Miami FL
  9.67  Dorothy Whalin,  Miami FL
  9.66  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  9.64  Linda Reeder,  Spring Hill FL
  9.61  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Bucksport ME
  9.60  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  9.60  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  9.60  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  9.60  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
  9.60  Larry Shell,  Muscatine IA
  9.58  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  9.57  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  9.57  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  9.57  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  9.57  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  9.57  Bonnie Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
  9.57  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  9.54  Mollie Brodnax,  Fort Myers FL
  9.54  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  9.54  Barbara Schreiber,  Ft Myers FL
  9.49  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL
  9.49  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.49  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
  9.44  Barbara Kepple,  West Chester PA
  9.44  Carl Berenbaum,  Elkins Park PA
  9.38  Rosemary Boden,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  9.38  Henry Meyer,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
  9.33  Linda Glass,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.33  Gerry Mirus,  Cincinnati OH
  9.33  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  9.33  Ronald Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  9.33  Carol Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  9.33  Peter Carey-Yard,  Cincinnati OH
  9.32  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  9.31  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  9.21  Stephen Faluszczak,  Erie PA
  9.19  Floyd Taylor,  Papillion NE
  9.17  Don Norsworthy,  Germantown TN
  9.17  Joan Norsworthy,  Germantown TN
  9.15  Robert Colton,  Brantford ON
  9.15  Dave Woods,  Sarnia ON
  9.11  Marc Lipman,  Green Brook NJ
  9.09  Joyce Natter,  Miami FL
  9.09  Donna Blythe,  Coral Gables FL
  9.09  Edward Hoffer,  Marion MA
  9.09  Pamela Hoffer,  Marion MA
  9.08  Les Gerig,  Leawood KS
  9.06  Barbara Rothermel,  Welaka FL
  9.06  Pat Wilson,  Palatka FL
  9.05  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.00  Geoffrey Sackman,  St Augustine FL
  9.00  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  9.00  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  9.00  Joan Sackman,  St Augustine FL
  8.99  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  8.99  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
  8.97  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  8.95  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  8.93  Fran Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  8.93  Gerald Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  8.91  Zada Moyer,  Homosassa FL
  8.91  Betty Ost,  Homosassa FL
  8.88  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  8.86  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  8.81  William Heess,  Marlborough MA
  8.80  Irwin Wallace,  Tampa FL
  8.77  Gene Ness,  Tampa FL
  8.76  Melanie Schaengold,  Savannah GA
  8.76  Mary Ellen Williams,  Savannah GA
  8.75  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  8.75  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  8.73  Lesley Green,  Sun City Ctr FL
  8.71  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  8.71  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  8.70  Ruth Salloway,  Boca Raton FL
  8.70  Miriam Kunofsky,  Boca Raton FL
  8.64  William Alexander,  Clermont FL
  8.61  Rita Artwohl,  Ft Myers FL
  8.61  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  8.61  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
  8.61  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  8.61  Nancy Eschedor,  Ft Myers FL
  8.61  Mary Walser,  Saint Paul MN
  8.61  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
  8.58  Judy Pujol,  Jacksonville FL
  8.58  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  8.57  John Toy,  Buffalo NY
  8.54  Bill Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
  8.54  Marilyn Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
  8.53  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  8.53  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  8.48  Ruth Neijna,  Highlands NC
  8.47  Allan Roderiques,  Lynn MA
  8.47  Lois Belliveau,  Lynn MA
  8.46  Maureen Hendricks,  Vero Beach FL
  8.46  Carol McCarthy,  Vero Beach FL
  8.43  Richard Oberwortmann,  Tullahoma TN
  8.43  Patricia Castle,  Winchester TN
  8.43  Beth Lashlee,  Tullahoma TN
  8.43  Joan Swann,  Decherd TN
  8.43  Leonard Schiff,  Wellington FL
  8.35  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  8.33  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
  8.33  Charo Segura,  Vero Beach FL
  8.32  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  8.32  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
  8.32  Patricia Peck,  Mt Sterling KY
  8.32  Judith Johnson,  Pt Charlotte FL
  8.27  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  8.20  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
  8.20  Lorrilyn Saex,  Boca Raton FL
  8.20  Shirley Davis,  Boca Raton FL
  8.15  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  8.15  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  8.14  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  8.14  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  8.13  Phyllis Fountain,  Vero Beach FL
  8.13  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  8.11  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  8.10  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
  8.10  Penny Nelson,  Naples FL
  8.10  Claire Buete,  Marco Island FL
  8.08  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  8.08  Karen Lahn,  N Venice FL
  8.01  Carol Helderlein,  Stuart FL
  8.00  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  7.98  Ralph Campbell,  Stuart FL
  7.98  Peter Mosheim,  Miami FL
  7.98  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  7.96  Marjo Moliis,  Helsinki
  7.96  Henrik Moliis,  Helsinki
  7.93  Joan Hughes,  Rockland DE
  7.93  Stephanie Lohri,  Naples FL
  7.93  Sandy Anzilotti,  Naples FL
  7.93  Thomas Hughes,  Rockland DE
  7.92  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  7.91  Harold Hansen,  Stuart FL
  7.91  Alan Golden,  Stuart FL
  7.91  Gloria Hansen,  Stuart FL
  7.91  Beverly Golden,  Stuart FL
  7.90  Laura Lipman,  Augusta ME
  7.90  Lisa Adelberg,  Vero Beach FL
  7.89  Sandra Folken,  Sapphire NC
  7.89  Jo Gilman,  Hendersonville NC
  7.89  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  7.86  Nancy Brookman,  Greenwich CT
  7.86  Joyce Kaplan,  Armonk NY
  7.84  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  7.84  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  7.83  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.83  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.82  Leo Birmingham,  Whitney Point NY
  7.82  Sidney Golub,  West Palm Beach FL
  7.82  Walter Smith,  West Sand Lake NY
  7.80  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  7.78  Jim Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  7.78  Judy Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  7.77  Martin Brand,  Aventura FL
  7.77  Calvin Fultz,  Murfreesboro TN
  7.77  Pat Brand,  Aventura FL
  7.70  Sheila Puz,  Sun City Center FL
  7.70  Hugh Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  7.61  Jean Moser,  Murfreesboro TN
  7.60  Trudy McKamey,  Portage IN
  7.58  Audrey Fetter,  Vero Beach FL
  7.58  Lynn Bayman,  Vero Beach FL
  7.58  Ann Rantis,  Bluefield WV
  7.56  Jan Nielsen,  Casselberry FL
  7.53  Jessie Campbell,  Stuart FL
  7.52  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  7.47  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  7.43  Jeff Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  7.43  Mary Thomas Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  7.42  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
  7.42  Daniel Bowdish,  Thonotosassa FL
  7.42  John Rains, III,  Tampa FL
  7.42  Gerald Sokol,  Holiday FL
  7.41  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  7.39  Dorothy Christopher,  Milford MI
  7.39  John Christopher,  Milford MI
  7.35  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  7.32  John Robinson,  Lake Wales FL
  7.31  Robert Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  7.30  Barbara Bermann,  Aventura FL
  7.28  Charles Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.28  Lynn Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.27  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville ON
  7.25  Marjorie Resnic,  Delray Beach FL
  7.25  Carol Sole,  Bloomfield MI
  7.23  Linda Golle,  Estero FL
  7.23  Sharon Weisenauer,  Estero FL
  7.22  Alan Lechner,  New York NY
  7.22  Melvin Lechner,  Boca Raton FL
  7.21  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  7.21  Reza Khatib,  Palm City FL
  7.20  Marsh Macmillan,  Endicott NY
  7.20  Lois Macmillan,  Endicott NY
  7.19  Joel Stone,  Glencoe IL
  7.19  Barbara Stone,  Glencoe IL
  7.18  Robert Smink,  Newtown Sq PA
  7.10  Jane Weatherby,  Gainesville FL
  7.07  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
  7.05  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  7.05  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  7.04  Sheila Greenwald,  Montreal QC
  7.01  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
  6.99  Joanne Scala,  Collingwood ON
  6.99  Sam Scala,  Collingwood ON
  6.96  Floyd McWilliams,  Paris IL
  6.96  Martha Lucas Kaplan,  W Melbourne FL
  6.96  Joyce McWilliams,  Paris IL
  6.96  Sandy Desilets,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.92  Sandra Constantine,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.91  Sue Aronberg,  Delray Beach FL
  6.91  Laurie Davis,  Delray Beach FL
  6.90  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
  6.90  Albert Kober,  Boca Raton FL
  6.90  Sylvia Caviggia,  Palm Coast FL
  6.90  Terry Wager,  Palm Coast FL
  6.87  Jane Dulieu,  The Villages FL
  6.86  Dave Hoffman,  Oronoco MN
  6.84  Stella Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
  6.84  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  6.84  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
  6.83  Janis Cohen,  New City NY
  6.83  Risa Grossman,  Mount Sinai NY
  6.83  Bert Cohen,  New City NY
  6.83  Lewis Grossman,  Mount Sinai NY
  6.83  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  6.82  Anne Marie Crabbe,  Toronto ON
  6.80  Phyllis Carr,  East Palatka FL
  6.80  Judy Miller,  Fleming Island FL
  6.79  Ann Rozema,  Fort Myers FL
  6.79  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  6.78  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  6.78  Wendy Fogelman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.78  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  6.75  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  6.75  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  6.73  Lisa Hamilton,  Arden NC
  6.73  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  6.72  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  6.72  Virginia Dewing,  Blue Hill ME
  6.72  Sherry Seward,  Beverly Hills FL
  6.70  Robert Horowitz,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.70  Suellen Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.70  Alan Susskind,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.68  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  6.68  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  6.66  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  6.66  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  6.65  Tony Petronella,  North Kingstown RI
  6.65  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
  6.65  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
  6.65  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
  6.64  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  6.59  Robert Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  6.59  Justine Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  6.56  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  6.55  Donald Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.55  Karen Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.52  Trish Hattie,  Fall River NS
  6.52  Jessie Macdonald,  Musquodoboit Ha NS
  6.51  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
  6.50  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
  6.50  M David Guttman,  Toronto ON
  6.50  Marilyn Aarons-Guttman,  Toronto ON
  6.46  Jackie Hillen,  Bonita Springs FL
  6.46  G Mercer Stowers,  Okland Park FL
  6.44  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  6.44  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  6.44  Lucille Theriault,  Plant City FL
  6.41  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  6.41  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  6.41  Martha Marlow,  Osprey FL
  6.41  Joan Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  6.41  Thomas Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  6.41  Peter Fleischner,  Osprey FL
  6.39  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  6.39  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  6.39  Nancy Kronfeld,  Boca Raton FL
  6.39  Leslye Heisler,  Palm Beach FL
  6.38  Mary Church,  Dublin OH
  6.35  Fleur Howard,  Gates Mills OH
  6.35  Ellen Miles,  Beachwood OH
  6.33  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  6.31  Joan Dunbar,  Elgin ON
  6.29  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  6.29  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  6.28  Frances Gruber,  Toronto ON
  6.28  Joe Fisher,  Cincinnati OH
  6.28  William Gruber,  Toronto ON
  6.28  Amy Fisher,  Cincinnati OH
  6.28  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  6.28  Pat Albrecht,  Murfreesboro TN
  6.28  Ray Albrecht,  Murfreesboro TN
  6.27  Anne Lambdin,  Winter Haven FL
  6.25  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  6.25  Mona Connors,  Delray Beach FL
  6.25  Sonya Glasser,  Miami FL
  6.22  Robert Hanscomb,  Prospect NS
  6.20  David Luzzatto,  Richardson TX
  6.16  Elaine Miller,  Gainesville FL
  6.16  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
  6.16  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  6.16  Barbara Zamierowski,  Leesburg FL
  6.16  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
  6.14  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.12  Judy Cardin,  Chesterfield MO
  6.12  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
  6.10  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.10  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.09  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  6.09  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  6.09  Fayrene Miller,  Palm Bay FL
  6.06  Richard Chase,  Ft Mill SC
  6.06  David Stentz,  The Village FL
  6.05  Elizabeth Nelson,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.05  Marilyn Cohen,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.05  Linda Silverberg,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.05  Ruth Ziff,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.02  Sonia Garrett,  Fort Myers FL
  6.02  Patricia Campbell,  Fort Myers FL
  6.02  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Barbara Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  6.00  David Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  6.00  Gerald Stack,  Lake Worth FL
  6.00  Elly Stack,  Lake Worth FL
  5.99  Margie Goodman,  Coral Spings FL
  5.99  Michael Cullen,  Fort Myers FL
  5.99  Nancy Nugent,  Fort Myers FL
  5.99  Mark Zivian,  Coral Springs FL
  5.98  Judith Back,  White Plains NY
  5.98  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
  5.98  Colleen Ness,  Tampa FL
  5.98  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  5.98  Carol Braten,  White Plains NY
  5.98  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
  5.98  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
  5.97  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  5.96  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
  5.96  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  5.92  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  5.88  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
  5.88  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  5.88  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
  5.88  Donald Bowen,  Spring Hill FL
  5.87  Ibrahim Ghorayeb,  Naples FL
  5.87  Jeri Fields,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.87  Michael Hunt,  Naples FL
  5.86  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  5.86  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  5.84  James Bronson,  Lakeland FL
  5.84  Carol Bowles,  Russell ON
  5.80  Thomas Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  5.80  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  5.77  George Rocker,  Kissimmee FL
  5.76  Jacques Leblanc,  Maria QC
  5.76  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  5.76  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  5.75  Cherie Everett,  Vero Beach FL
  5.75  Janice Greene,  Vero Beach FL
  5.72  Vera Lees,  Wesley Chapel FL
  5.71  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
  5.71  Eric Taylor,  Lake City FL
  5.69  Chantal Murphy,  Ottawa ON
  5.68  Karen Crews,  Lutz FL
  5.68  Michelle Stencel,  Tampa FL
  5.67  Jack Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  5.67  Joanne Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  5.66  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.65  Deborah Gregory,  Madisonville KY
  5.65  Joy Sisk,  Madisonville KY
  5.61  Wayman Rossman,  Melbourne Beach FL
  5.61  Peggy Rossman,  Melbourne Beach FL
  5.61  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  5.61  Natalie Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  5.60  Marilyn Crockett-Marion,  Vero Beach FL
  5.60  Polly Lott,  Tampa FL
  5.60  Joanne Dorey,  Woodbury NJ
  5.60  Harriet Seligsohn,  Temple Terrace FL
  5.56  Mary Ellen Long,  Phoenixville PA
  5.51  B.Sue Romer,  Oden MI
  5.48  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  5.48  Leo Comerford,  Charleston IL
  5.48  Jonell Comerford,  Charleston IL
  5.48  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.48  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  5.48  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.48  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  5.47  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  5.47  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  5.47  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  5.46  Norma George,  Summerfield FL
  5.46  Herbert Wegener,  Summerfield FL
  5.45  Marjorie Smink,  Newtown Sq PA
  5.41  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.41  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.40  Mary Petit,  Hernando FL
  5.40  Helma Strauss,  Hartford CT
  5.32  Kathy Baum,  Germantown TN
  5.32  Jay Baum,  Germantown TN
  5.30  Marilyn Porter,  Tavares FL
  5.30  Ron Hutchins,  Leesburg FL
  5.27  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  5.24  Edward Harvey Jr,  Savannah GA
  5.24  Meredith Harvey,  Savannah GA
  5.22  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  5.22  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  5.22  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  5.22  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  5.22  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
  5.20  Judith Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  5.20  Ronald Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  5.19  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
  5.16  Peter Minogue,  Callander ON
  5.15  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  5.13  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  5.13  Alvaro Belmar,  Tampa FL
  5.13  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  5.11  Gerry Panos,  Hudson FL
  5.10  Sylvia Messer,  Newberry FL
  5.10  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  5.10  John Burbank,  Summerfield FL
  5.10  Ella Skelton,  Gainesville FL
  5.10  Zev Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  5.10  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  5.08  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  5.08  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  5.08  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  5.07  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  5.03  Dee Cassidy,  Jasper IN
  5.03  R  Jane Witte,  Jasper IN
  5.01  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  5.01  Ed Goldsmith,
  5.00  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.00  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  5.00  Eleanor Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  4.98  Betty Cutting,  Ocean Ridge FL
  4.98  Mary Oztemel,  Key Biscayne FL
  4.98  Jan Vandersluis,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.98  Helen Vandersluis,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.97  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
  4.97  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
  4.95  Elizabeth Arthur,  Pearl River LA
  4.95  Michael Arthur,  Pearl River LA
  4.93  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  4.93  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  4.92  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  4.91  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  4.91  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  4.91  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.89  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  4.89  Elizabeth Hopkins,  Valrico FL
  4.87  Viviane Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  4.87  Andre Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  4.87  James Cooke,  Celebration FL
  4.87  David Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  4.84  Daniel Vogler,  Newport VA
  4.83  Paul Vilmos,  Orlando FL
  4.82  Loretta Burns,  London
  4.82  Robin Burns,  London
  4.81  Jody Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  4.81  Kathleen Catanzaro,  Vero Beach FL
  4.81  James Bard,  N Ft Myers FL
  4.81  Phoebe Abrams,  Fort Myers FL
  4.79  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  4.79  Anna Rieiff,  Noertzange L-33
  4.78  Lolita Beaman,  Ocala FL
  4.78  Elizabeth Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  4.78  Richard Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  4.78  Mona Watson,  Ocala FL
  4.76  John Conway,  Stuart FL
  4.75  Norma Quinn,  Vero Beach FL
  4.75  Catherine Hoke,  Vero Beach FL
  4.71  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  4.68  Patricia Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  4.68  Arleen Allen,  Mulberry FL
  4.68  Bill Kelsey,  Wauchula FL
  4.67  Ann Hill,  Daniels WV
  4.67  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  4.66  Diane Linindoll,  San Antonio FL
  4.66  Rose Marie Paulette,  San Antonio FL
  4.65  Ted Poritz,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.65  Carol Poritz,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.63  Rose Robideau,  Palm Bch Gardns FL
  4.63  Carol Dardick,  West Palm Bch FL
  4.61  Glenda Dunham,  Tate GA
  4.61  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  4.61  Irene Schoetker,  Hiawassee GA
  4.58  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.58  Judy Ludwig,  Fort Pierce FL
  4.58  Francis Braccio,  Treasure Island FL
  4.58  Louise Lambert,  Indn Riv Shrs FL
  4.58  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.56  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
  4.56  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.56  Linda Hait,  St Augustine FL
  4.55  Ann Elisa Black,  Vero Beach FL
  4.55  Dwight Black,  Vero Beach FL
  4.52  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  4.52  Rhonda Duffy,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.52  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  4.52  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  4.52  Fedora Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  4.52  Gracie Adcock,  Winchester TN
  4.52  Avraham Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  4.52  Caroline Dennis,  Winchester TN
  4.52  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  4.52  Carol Sloan,  Mims FL
  4.51  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.50  Will Engel,  Freeport IL
  4.49  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  4.49  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  4.46  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  4.44  Susan Buckley-Holland,  Melbourne FL
  4.44  Joye Stonestreet,  Melbourne FL
  4.43  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
  4.43  Gerald Fields,  Tavares FL
  4.43  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  4.41  Ellen Blais,  St Augustine FL
  4.41  Ruth Weber,  St Augustine FL
  4.40  Marlene Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  4.40  Cyril Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  4.40  Myron Teitelbaum,  Glen Cove NY
  4.40  Linda Teitelbaum,  Glen Cove NY
  4.39  Nancy Dupont,  Ypsilanti MI
  4.38  Larry Rich,  Cumming GA
  4.36  Theresa Andino,  Tallahassee FL
  4.34  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  4.34  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  4.33  Gregory Euston,  Jacksonville FL
  4.31  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  4.31  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  4.31  Jerry Warren,  N Ft Myers FL
  4.30  John Ferry,  N Parkersburg WV
  4.30  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  4.30  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  4.30  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  4.25  T Singer,  Sunrise FL
  4.24  Madeleine Homes,  Lutherville MD
  4.24  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  4.24  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
  4.21  Barry Fleischman,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.21  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  4.20  Paul Miller,  Livingston NJ
  4.20  Mitchell Jacobson,  McQuon WI
  4.20  Carol Miller,  Livingston NJ
  4.20  Linda Jacobson,  Mequon WI
  4.20  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  4.20  Ruth Zowader,  Madison NJ
  4.19  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  4.19  Bernard Cope,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  4.19  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.19  Linda Finklestein,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.19  Shirley Elliott,  Hernando FL
  4.19  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  4.16  Connie Pflanz,  Cochrane AB
  4.16  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.16  Joseph Landry,  Vineland ON
  4.16  Joan Kearns,  Hillsboro Beach FL
  4.16  Ben Pflanz,  Cochrane AB
  4.16  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.15  June Morse,  St Augustine FL
  4.15  Henning Toensmann,  St  Augustine FL
  4.11  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  4.11  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  4.10  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  4.10  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
  4.10  David Hagist,  Atlantic Beach FL
  4.10  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  4.07  Nellie Lim,  Temple Terrace FL
  4.05  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
  4.05  Evelyn Taylor,  Hernando FL
  4.05  James Thomas,  Hernando FL
  4.04  Glynda Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
  4.04  Cynthia Morelli,  Jacksonville FL
  4.04  Irene Silver,  Rye Brook NY
  4.03  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  4.03  Herbert Greenwald,  Montreal QC
  4.03  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  4.03  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  4.03  Aileen Steed,  Orlando FL
  4.00  Marcia Freed,  Stuart FL
  3.97  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  3.97  Roni Rosenstock,  Eastport NY
  3.91  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  3.91  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  3.90  Audrey Ross,  The Villages FL
  3.90  Richard Ziegler,  Villages FL
  3.89  Donis Campbell,  Clearwater FL
  3.89  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  3.89  Whit Campbell,  Spring Hill FL
  3.89  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
  3.87  Tom Kurry,  Winter Haven FL
  3.87  Bill Quinlan,  Haines City FL
  3.86  Judy Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.86  Jerry Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.86  Janis Rush,  Austin TX
  3.83  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  3.81  Nancy Moyer,  New York City NY
  3.81  Noel Kohn,  Sun City Center FL
  3.81  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.78  Harold Elkins,  Jacksonville FL
  3.75  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  3.75  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  3.75  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  3.75  Carole Stone,  Trinity FL
  3.74  John Guerra,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.74  Anita Toll,  Estero FL
  3.71  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  3.71  Joan Hutchins,  Leesburg FL
  3.71  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  3.70  Barbara Mozayeny,  Crystal River FL
  3.68  John Memory,  Hendersonville NC
  3.67  Judith Balph,  Vero Beach FL
  3.67  Sandra Maillet,  Vero Beach FL
  3.65  Patricia Felton,  St Petersburg FL
  3.65  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
  3.64  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
  3.64  Christine Urbanek,  Tonawanda NY
  3.60  Bernard Zions,  Naples FL
  3.59  Gloria Hirsch,  Boca Raton FL
  3.59  Debra Sobel,  Hewlett NY
  3.58  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
  3.58  Sandra Allen,  Glencoe IL
  3.58  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
  3.58  Lynda Gillinov,  Boca Raton FL
  3.56  Janie Maxwell,  Delhi LA
  3.56  Frank Maxwell,  Delhi LA
  3.54  Marlene Smith,  Sarnia ON
  3.54  J Smith,  Sarnia ON
  3.52  Nancy Benamati,  Delray Beach FL
  3.52  John Bortins,  Delray Beach FL
  3.51  J Sullivan,  Tampa FL
  3.49  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  3.46  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
  3.46  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
  3.45  Joanne Salomon,  Teaneck NJ
  3.45  Phyllis Dubetsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.45  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
  3.44  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL
  3.44  Maxine McEwen,  Mount Dora FL
  3.43  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  3.43  Dorothy White,  Dunedin FL
  3.39  Jean Mutter,  Naples FL
  3.39  Betty Ellingson,  Naples FL
  3.38  Fernando Teson,  Tallahassee FL
  3.37  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  3.31  Mariangela Risso,  Vero Beach FL
  3.31  Jack Wilson,  Sebastian FL
  3.31  Sharlene Spandau,  Plant City FL
  3.31  James Spandau,  Plant City FL
  3.29  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  3.28  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
  3.28  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  3.28  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  3.27  Ruth Keller,  Asheville NC
  3.26  Charlotte Gold,  Asbury Park NJ
  3.26  Jayne Silver,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.25  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
  3.25  Marilyn Himmel,  Miami FL
  3.22  Donald Greenwald,  Wayne NJ
  3.22  Susan Kellman,  Stamford CT
  3.22  Judith Quinn,  Stuart FL
  3.22  Nancy Ford,  Stuart FL
  3.22  Gary Kellman,  Stamford CT
  3.22  Ann Greenwald,  Wayne NJ
  3.22  Mary Turner,  Stuart FL
  3.22  Richard Vogler,  The Villages FL
  3.22  Phyllis Sutch,  Stuart FL
  3.21  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  3.21  Rolly Jacob,  Framingham MA
  3.21  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  3.21  Arlene Sobol,  Naples FL
  3.17  Catherine Apgar,  Ocala FL
  3.17  Barbara Neuges,  Crystal River FL
  3.16  Bill Amason,  Summerfield FL
  3.16  Ann Bottelli,  Vero Beach FL
  3.16  Gwen Knapp,  Stuart FL
  3.16  Richard Bottelli,  Vero Beach FL
  3.14  Melanie Meyn,  Dunnellon FL
  3.14  Betty Vonseggern,  Dunnellon FL
  3.12  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  3.12  John Rusher III,  Vero Beach FL
  3.11  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  3.11  Donald Maclean,  Ottawa ON
  3.11  Joe Potter,  Ottawa ON
  3.11  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.10  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
  3.09  Shelley Boschan,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  3.06  Dottie Cook,  Linville NC
  3.06  Garlan Sisco,  Pensacola FL
  3.05  Carol Lechky,  Golden BC
  3.05  John Mooshie,  Crawfordville FL
  3.04  Norma Gartner,  Hallandale FL
  3.03  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
  3.03  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  3.03  Larry Swing,  Palm City FL
  3.03  Sally Swing,  Palm City FL
  3.02  Janet Macchi,  Stuart FL
  3.02  Marti Masley,  Palm City FL
  3.00  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  3.00  Marion Ellingsen,  Spring Hill FL
  3.00  Charlotte Kartsonis,  New Port Richey FL
  3.00  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.99  Denny Campbell,  Coral Gables FL
  2.99  Vivian Reedy,  Miami FL
  2.96  William Allison,  Naples FL
  2.95  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  2.93  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
  2.93  Erzsebet Bean,  Leesburg FL
  2.93  Jack Priebe,  Lakeland FL
  2.91  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  2.91  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  2.91  Audrey Baker,  Jacksonville FL
  2.91  Susan Miklos,  Jacksonville FL
  2.90  Charles Raines,  Arlington TX
  2.88  Margaret Johnson,  Bluefield WV
  2.87  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  2.87  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.87  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.87  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  2.86  Sheryl Meitin,  Orlando FL
  2.85  Beatrice Garner,  Miami FL
  2.85  Cheryl Livesay,  Miami FL
  2.85  Mary Huston,  Coral Gables FL
  2.85  Joan Bradford,  Coral Gables FL
  2.85  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  2.84  Sara Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  2.84  Roger Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  2.84  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.84  Joann Moore,  St Simons Isl GA
  2.84  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  2.83  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  2.83  Rayma Kreider,  Vero Beach FL
  2.83  Deanna Miller,  Ames IA
  2.83  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  2.83  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  2.82  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  2.82  Eric Levy,  Stuart FL
  2.82  Donald Williams,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.81  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  2.80  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  2.80  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  2.80  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  2.80  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  2.80  Charles Clickner,  Clearwater FL
  2.80  Sandy Baker,  Hinton WV
  2.79  Jonelle Jones,  Palm Coast FL
  2.79  Anna Maxcine Thacker,  Palm Coast FL
  2.78  Stanley Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  2.78  Elaine Gebel,  Morris Plains NJ
  2.78  Henry Font,  Orlando FL
  2.78  Billie Barnby,  Casselberry FL
  2.78  Carole Beris,  Boca Raton FL
  2.77  Catherine O'Sickey,  Gainesville FL
  2.77  James Plecas,  St Petersburg FL
  2.77  Shirley Bradley,  Tavares FL
  2.77  Beverly Hedeen,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.77  Janet Plecki,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.77  Mary Bailey,  Gainesville FL
  2.77  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.73  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  2.73  G Palenik,  Gainesville FL
  2.73  R Palenik,  Gainesville FL
  2.73  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  2.72  Carl McGiffin,  Spring Hill FL
  2.71  Carol Legoullon,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.71  Susan Seckinger,  Wethersfield CT
  2.68  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  2.68  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  2.68  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  2.67  Michael Vaughn,  Dade City FL
  2.66  Ronald Wetzel,  Silver Spring MD
  2.66  Patricia Wetzel,  Silver Spring MD
  2.65  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  2.65  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  2.64  Barbara Krumpe,  Leesburg FL
  2.64  Martha Strebel,  Leesburg FL
  2.63  Pat Boyd,  Forest ON
  2.63  Gladys Shaw,  Port Franks ON
  2.62  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  2.62  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  2.60  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  Edna Baldauf,  Winter Garden FL
  2.60  Dolores Van Bebber,  Crystal River FL
  2.60  Dolores Wagner,  Lakeland FL
  2.59  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  2.58  Joanne Levine,  Boca Raton FL
  2.58  Shirlee Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  2.58  Alice Roberts,  Fort Myers FL
  2.56  Susan Levy,  Stuart FL
  2.56  Deanna Lewis,  Lakeland FL
  2.55  Barbara Klineberg,  Montreal-Ouest QC
  2.55  Anne Kugler,  Hampstead QC
  2.52  Anne Bell,  Vero Beach FL
  2.50  Nancy Malte,  Blairsville GA
  2.50  James Malte,  Blairsville GA
  2.50  Aline Sullivan,  Cambridge MA
  2.50  David Sullivan,  Cambridge MA
  2.49  Jane Grad-Antupit,  South Orange NJ
  2.49  Alene Alper,  Jupiter FL
  2.48  Eunice Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  2.46  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  2.46  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  2.46  David Martin,  Kansas City MO
  2.43  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
  2.43  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
  2.43  Lola Divins,  Ft Myers FL
  2.43  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.40  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  2.39  Victoria Nicell,  Orlando FL
  2.39  Dee Steely,  Anderson SC
  2.39  Robert Yon,  Anderson SC
  2.37  Bert Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
  2.37  Roberta Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  2.36  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.36  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.35  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  2.35  Ralph Williams Jr,  Gaithersburg MD
  2.35  Leslie Shafer,  Gaithersburg MD
  2.31  Susan Simon,  Boca Raton FL
  2.31  Sydne Simon,  North Haledon NJ
  2.30  Joseph Machotka,  Chicago IL
  2.30  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  2.30  Joy Scher,  Delray Beach FL
  2.29  Ken Facer,  Mississauga ON
  2.29  Dorothy Facer,  Mississauga ON
  2.27  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Linda Alterman,  Livingston NJ
  2.26  Lloyd Alterman,  Livingston NJ
  2.25  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  2.25  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  2.25  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  2.25  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  2.23  Doris Gaulin,  Fort Myers FL
  2.23  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  2.23  Joseph Gaulin,  Hampton NH
  2.23  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  2.21  Phyllis Englinder,  Winter Park FL
  2.20  LaVerne Dugan,  Palm Harbor FL
  2.20  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  2.20  Adelaide Few,  Tampa FL
  2.20  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL
  2.18  Wesley Powell,  Carbondale CO
  2.18  Yvette Powell,  Carbondale CO
  2.18  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  2.18  Elaine Lazarus,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.18  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.17  Nelsom Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  2.17  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  2.17  Jay Moorehead,  St Augustine FL
  2.17  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
  2.17  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  2.16  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  2.16  Catherine Avirett,  St Petersburg FL
  2.15  Ron Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  2.15  Foy Winsor,  Orlanda FL
  2.14  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  2.11  Irwin Hall,  Gainesville FL
  2.11  Estelle Hall,  Gainesville FL
  2.10  Janet Lipe,  Sebring FL
  2.09  Laura Campbell,  Oviedo FL
  2.09  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  2.08  Marjorie Kelly,  Dunnellon FL
  2.08  John Kelly,  Dunnellon FL
  2.08  Marilyn St Louis,  Ocala FL
  2.08  Ronald St Louis,  Ocala FL
  2.05  Donald Nies,  Naples FL
  2.05  Gwen Lazenby,  Miami FL
  2.05  Don McLean,  St Louis MO
  2.05  Gayle McLean,  St Louis MO
  2.05  Fran Smith,  Glen Ellyn IL
  2.05  Sarah Woods,  Coral Gables FL
  2.04  Loli Rainey,  Miami FL
  2.03  Kevin Gervase,  Auburndale FL
  2.03  David Lennox,  Haines City FL
  2.03  Virginia Rosen,  Winter Haven FL
  2.03  Barbara Vervenne,  Austin TX
  2.00  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  2.00  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  2.00  Marsha Bilzin,  Miami FL
  2.00  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  2.00  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  2.00  Jill Gaffin,  Coral Gables FL
  1.99  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  1.97  Judith Lyons,  Erie PA
  1.97  Nancy Sisinni,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.96  James Watt,  Largo FL
  1.96  Holly Watt,  Bath ON
  1.92  Rachel Markovitcs,  N Miami FL
  1.92  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  1.92  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  1.90  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  1.90  James Wise,  Erie PA
  1.90  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
  1.90  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.88  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  1.88  Marlene Hefter,  Chicago IL
  1.88  Nancy Sachs,  Cincinnati OH
  1.88  Paul Pschesang,  Cincinnati OH
  1.87  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  1.87  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.87  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.86  Shirley Irish,  N Fort Myers FL
  1.85  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  1.85  Ginny Noe,  Cape Coral FL
  1.85  Anne Marie Hannon,  Poughkeepsie NY
  1.85  William Hannon,  Poughkeepsie NY
  1.85  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Bud Feron,  Dartmouth NS
  1.84  Barbara Woltz,  Miami FL
  1.84  Mary Schilling,  Panama City FL
  1.84  Esther Smith,  Miami FL
  1.84  Maryalyce Smith,  Long Beach MS
  1.83  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  1.83  Pat Martin,  Vero Beach FL
  1.83  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  1.82  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  1.82  Carol Edwards,  Fern Park FL
  1.81  Kyle Butt,  West Melbourne FL
  1.80  Sandra Hammer,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.80  Patricia Chambliss,  New Smyrna FL
  1.80  Shirley Deas,  New Smyrna FL
  1.80  Robert Bernhard,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.80  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  1.78  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
  1.78  Sara Goodrich,  Vero Beach FL
  1.78  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.78  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.77  Jack Wisner,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.76  Ann Stephenson,  Lowville NY
  1.76  Judyann Terrault,  Powers MI
  1.75  Pearl Cooper,  Montreal QC
  1.75  Florence Rubin,  Saint James NY
  1.74  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  1.74  Mark Bumler,  Winter Springs FL
  1.74  Marilyn Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  Peter Dittner,  Zellwood FL
  1.74  Ann Genter,  Oldsmar FL
  1.73  Fannie Hillman,  Winter Park FL
  1.73  Margaret McDowell,  Celebration FL
  1.73  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  1.73  Paul Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.73  Beatrice Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.73  Charlotte Weiss,  Celebration FL
  1.69  John McElroy,  Port Orange FL
  1.69  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  1.68  Irwin Kahn,  Chapel Hill NC
  1.68  Virginia Myers,  Vero Beach FL
  1.68  Deborah Kahn,  Chapel Hill NC
  1.68  Pat Lee,  Vero Beach FL
  1.68  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.67  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  1.67  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  1.67  Lila Walling,  Homosassa FL
  1.65  Penny Ericson,  Sebring FL
  1.65  Judith West,  Alpharetta GA
  1.65  Mike West,  Alpharetta GA
  1.64  Priscilla Cahill,  Palm Coast FL
  1.64  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  1.62  Vonsetta Bush,  Lady Lake FL
  1.62  John Smith, Jr,  Valrico FL
  1.62  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  1.61  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
  1.61  Silvia Martin,  Tampa FL
  1.61  Joseph Ripley Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  1.61  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.60  Helen Kirby,  Jupiter FL
  1.60  Mary Konrad,  Jupiter FL
  1.59  Peggy Higginbotham,  Jacksonville FL
  1.59  Julie Bradley,  Jacksonville FL
  1.59  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  1.59  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.58  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  1.58  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  1.57  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
  1.56  Burton Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.56  Sandra Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.55  Janice Felice,  Estill Springs TN
  1.55  David Cox Jr,  Coral Gables FL
  1.55  Reba Cunningham,  Winchester TN
  1.55  Patricia Cox,  Coral Gables FL
  1.54  Nancy Lena Archer,  Champions Gate FL
  1.53  Abbie Cole,  New York NY
  1.52  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.52  David Bonello,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.52  John Stevenson,  Lakeland FL
  1.48  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  1.48  Claudia McDonald,  Williamsburg VA
  1.48  Helen Martin,  Williamsburg VA
  1.46  J Anne Hurd,  Fenelon Falls ON
  1.46  Alexander Kobryn,  Lakeland FL
  1.45  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.45  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  1.45  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  1.44  Steve Anderson,  Herring Cove NS
  1.44  Vincent Grande Jr,  Jupiter FL
  1.44  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  1.44  Anne Gust,  The Villages FL
  1.44  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.44  Ruth Rothfarb,  Delray Beach FL
  1.44  Dave Rothfarb,  Delray Beach FL
  1.44  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
  1.44  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
  1.44  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  1.42  Betty Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  1.42  Thomas Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  1.41  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  1.41  Ernest Lord,  Ocala FL
  1.41  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
  1.41  James Spector,  The Villages FL
  1.39  William Rose Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  1.39  David Hiley,  New London NH
  1.37  Warren Weber,  Fairview PA
  1.34  Esther Rosenberg,  Palm Beach FL
  1.34  Mary Lasser,  West Orange NJ
  1.34  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Joann Taylor,  Maitland FL
  1.34  Robert Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  1.33  Margaret Hirsch,  Crystal River FL
  1.33  Bob Hickok,  Palm Springs CA
  1.33  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  1.32  Norma Crist,  Marietta GA
  1.32  Jane Racila,  Tampa FL
  1.32  Ellen Starr,  Canton GA
  1.29  H LeRoy Henderson,  Winchester TN
  1.29  Gerrie Soman,  Coral Gables FL
  1.28  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  1.27  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  1.26  Jack Matekanski,  Vineland NJ
  1.26  Joanne Matekanski,  Vineland NJ
  1.26  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  1.26  Tony Cruden,  Hudson FL
  1.26  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  1.25  Ruth Barrett,  Vero Beach FL
  1.25  Nece Buckle,  Vero Beach FL
  1.25  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  1.25  Lillian Horton,  Vero Beach FL
  1.25  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  1.25  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
  1.25  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  1.25  June Stewart,  Vero Beach FL
  1.25  Laurie Stewart,  Vero Beach FL
  1.24  Rosalie Hancook,  Plainfield IN
  1.24  John Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.24  Carole Potter,  Indianapolis IN
  1.23  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.23  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  1.23  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  1.23  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.22  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.22  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.21  Mary Jane Griffin,  St Augustine FL
  1.21  William Smith,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.20  Rozanna Frankovitz,  Fishers IN
  1.20  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  1.20  Phyllis Bayt,  Carmel IN
  1.17  E Meacham,  Castile NY
  1.16  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  1.16  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  1.16  Jean Toone,  Lady Lake FL
  1.15  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  1.14  Lois Miller,  Ocala FL
  1.14  Carlos Maeztu,  Gainesville FL
  1.14  Annette Carr,  Ocala FL
  1.14  Patricia Sulecki,  Ocala FL
  1.13  Barbara Berman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.13  Sherry Blommell,  Lakeland FL
  1.12  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  1.12  Jane Schnee,  Sebastian FL
  1.12  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  1.11  Nona Dorsky,  Orlando FL
  1.11  Marjorie Crone,  Louisville KY
  1.10  Bonnie Kleinhen,  Baldwin MD
  1.10  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  1.10  Peter Cooke,  Kissimmee FL
  1.10  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  1.09  Nancy Kaplan,  Naples FL
  1.09  Ann Panzera,  Naples FL
  1.09  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  1.08  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  1.08  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  1.08  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  1.08  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Irma Fioravanti,  Lakeland FL
  1.08  John Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  1.08  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Stanley Levy,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.08  Anne Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  1.08  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  1.08  Richard Wiack,  Indialantic FL
  1.06  Mickey Martinasek,  Mulberry FL
  1.06  Ruth Martinasek,  Mulberry FL
  1.06  Sue Weber,  Fairview PA
  1.05  Natalina Warner,  Medford NJ
  1.03  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.03  Alice Herman,  Celebration FL
  1.03  Rita Kaminsky,  Fort Myers FL
  1.03  Ronald Kaminsky,  Fort Myers FL
  1.03  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.01  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  1.01  Sheila Becker,  Naples FL
  1.01  Helen Rosenthal,  Naples FL
  1.01  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  0.98  Nelda Lowrance,  Tullahoma TN
  0.98  Jeanne Sain,  Manchester TN
  0.98  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  0.98  Hilda Hiner,  Riverview FL
  0.98  Maureen Rowley,  Lithia FL
  0.98  Clyde Schreiner,  Largo FL
  0.97  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.96  Virginia Hege,  Winter Park FL
  0.96  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  0.96  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  0.96  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  0.96  Bryant Reinhardt,  Vero Beach FL
  0.96  Jarrold Harter,  Sun City Center FL
  0.96  Alice Zayac,  Schenectady NY
  0.96  Jack Smith,  Vero Beach FL
  0.95  Sue Elder,  Lecanto FL
  0.95  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  0.94  John Kardach,  Melbourne FL
  0.94  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.94  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.94  Ken Southwood-Smith,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.94  Donald Weingarten,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.92  Diane Maher,  Dorset VT
  0.92  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.92  Judy West,  Overland Park KS
  0.91  Dan Sarel,  Miami FL
  0.91  Yona Sarel,  Miami FL
  0.90  Meredith Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.90  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  0.90  Victor Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  0.90  Carmon Lee Woodley,  Niceville FL
  0.90  Priscilla Smith,  Marietta GA
  0.89  Patricia Hutchens,  Fort Myers FL
  0.89  Nelson Crisp,  Greenville NC
  0.89  Michael Manore,  Longwood FL
  0.89  Donald Manore,  Oviedo FL
  0.88  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.88  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.86  Clarence Mettenburg,  Mount Pleasant IA
  0.86  Mary Mettenburg,  Mount Pleasant IA
  0.85  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
  0.85  Wanda Peterson,  Ocean Springs MS
  0.85  Connie Grubbs,  Jacksonville FL
  0.85  Nora Kandel,  New York NY
  0.85  John Nelson,  Barefoot Bay FL
  0.85  Ronald Peterson,  Ocean Springs MS
  0.85  Linda Nelson,  Barefoot Bay FL
  0.85  Peggy Wallace,  Dixon IL
  0.85  George Wallace,  Dixon IL
  0.84  Ivee Fromkin,  Jupiter FL
  0.84  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.84  Sangit Chatterjee,  Jamaica Plain MA
  0.84  Ronald Scelfo,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.83  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Dorothy La Brie,  Lady Lake FL
  0.83  Johnnie Saunders,  Riverview FL
  0.83  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
  0.83  Dorothy Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
  0.83  Herbert Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
  0.83  Ella Banks,  Tampa FL
  0.81  Eileen Rex,  Portland OR
  0.81  Margaret Hedrick,  Portland OR
  0.80  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
  0.80  Susan McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.80  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.80  Susan Graham,  Spring Hill FL
  0.79  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  0.79  Lorraine Osborne,  Homosassa FL
  0.77  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  0.77  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  0.76  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  0.76  Joseph Rooney,  Hamburg NY
  0.75  Christine Brewer,  Deland FL
  0.75  Adeline Rosica,  Poinciana FL
  0.75  La Vonne Graese,  Windermere FL
  0.75  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  0.75  Nicholas Pund,  Kissimmee FL
  0.75  Ronna Cooper,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.75  Julie Marie Hillger,  Kissimmee FL
  0.75  Marcia Sidney,  Plam Beach Gdns FL
  0.75  Carole Siegel,  Kissimmee FL
  0.74  Geoff Maloney,  Marietta GA
  0.74  Kathleen Maloney,  Marietta GA
  0.74  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.74  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.72  Patrick Clark,  Brooksville FL
  0.72  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  0.72  Hal Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
  0.72  Anne Mize,  Tampa FL
  0.72  Lewis Himelhoch,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Nancy Hetsko,  Cumming GA
  0.72  Vance Nelson,  Tampa FL
  0.72  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Jorie Malelo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Susan Schuander,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Patricia Zoli,  Benito Springs FL
  0.69  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  0.69  Karl Zaman,  Strongsville OH
  0.68  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  0.67  Mary Lavin,  Longwood FL
  0.67  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.67  Susan Williams,  Sanford FL
  0.67  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  0.64  Carmito Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  0.64  Jeanne Hughes,  Titusville FL
  0.64  Kathleen Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  0.63  Carole Cornell,  San Antonio FL
  0.63  Barbara Petersmark,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.61  Linda Hall,  The Villages FL
  0.61  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  0.61  Robert Divins,  Ft Myers FL
  0.61  David Hall,  The Villages FL
  0.60  Grace Kingseed,  Kokomo IN
  0.60  Ronnie Pumpian,  Miami FL
  0.60  Patricia Baker,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Beth Duncan,  Springfield OH
  0.60  Dale Kingseed,  Kokomo IN
  0.60  Everett Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Katie Scalamandre,  Surfside FL
  0.60  Fredi Consolo,  Aventura FL
  0.60  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Nancy Schulz,  Tampa FL
  0.58  Jean Kay,  Vero Beach FL
  0.58  E Jane Davis,  Vero Beach FL
  0.58  Theresa Ligon,  Vero Beach FL
  0.55  Ruth Barry,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.55  Lila Rose Schwartz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.54  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  0.53  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL
  0.53  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Chi-Ming Siu,  Titusville FL
  0.47  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.47  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  Daryla Kenith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  0.44  Peter Furlong,  Homosassa Spr FL
  0.44  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  0.44  Norma Furlong,  Homosassa Spr FL
  0.44  Lisa Alcala,  Gainesville FL
  0.44  Caleb Gordon,  Gainesville FL
  0.44  Ronald Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  0.43  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.43  Mary Lucinda Standridge,  Winter Park FL
  0.42  Mary Rianhard,  Vero Beach FL
  0.42  Lockwood Rianhard,  Vero Beach FL
  0.41  Ruth Fowl,  Venice FL
  0.41  Mary Hierl,  Asheville NC
  0.40  Leon Jonas,  W Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Charles Kline,  Vero Beach FL
  0.40  Margrit Oettinger,  Palm Coast FL
  0.40  Diana Ring,  Palm Coast FL
  0.40  Barbara Lowry,  Vero Beach FL
  0.40  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  0.40  Lynn Hawkins,  Deland FL
  0.40  Claire Jonas,  W Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Thereca Large,  Vero Beach FL
  0.40  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  0.40  Naomi Orsay,  Brentwood MO
  0.40  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  0.39  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  0.39  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  0.36  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  0.36  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Eva Fucile,  Kissimmee FL
  0.33  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  0.33  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  0.33  Frank Koo,  Orlando FL
  0.33  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  0.31  Maryann Deroche,  The Villages FL
  0.31  Chris Beatham,  Windermere FL
  0.31  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  0.29  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  0.29  Charles Morrison,  Melbourne FL
  0.29  Louis Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  0.23  Connie Murtaugh,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.23  Marie-Claire Hamel,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.23  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
  0.23  Shelby Chapdelaine,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.22  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.22  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.20  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  0.20  Robert Mills,  Sorrento FL
  0.20  Donald Hunter,  Toronto ON
  0.20  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  0.20  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  0.20  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.20  Selwyn Kossuth,  Mississauga ON
  0.20  Elizabeth Bancks,  Jacksonville FL
  0.20  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  0.20  Anne McCarthy,  Naples FL
  0.20  Ramona Mofford,  Jacksonville FL
  0.20  Ruth Spackman,  Naples FL
  0.18  William George,  Sebring FL
  0.18  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  0.10  Henrietta Morris,  Arlington TX
Use Back Button to return to last page