ORLANDO REGIONAL
January 4 -10, 2010
299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 27.57  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
 26.34  James Barush,  Boca Raton FL
 26.34  Madeleine Evansky,  Boynton Beach FL
 25.34  Charles Dean,  Lexington KY
 25.34  David Melvin,  Lexington KY
 25.34  Ralph Scearce,  Bonita Springs FL
 23.07  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
 22.51  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
 22.22  Roger Koehler,  Holly Hill FL
 22.22  Carleton Cunningham,  Daytona Beach FL
 21.87  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 19.72  Dahlia Penachio,  Naples FL
 19.72  Carol Ditosti,  Naples FL
 19.72  Kathleen Raney,  Naples FL
 18.92  Thomas Eidson,  Atlanta GA
 18.64  Judith Sorrenti,  Hackettstown NJ
 18.21  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
 17.33  Bonnie Weinstein,  Farmington MI
 17.23  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
 17.23  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
 16.16  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
 15.72  Jane Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 15.72  Daniel Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 15.55  Joan Vainio,  North Bay ON
 15.41  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
 15.23  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
 15.20  Stephen Newman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 15.10  Earl Landrum,  Marion IN
 15.10  Sally Landrum,  Marion IN
 14.78  Carol Valin,  North Bay ON
 14.78  Grace Surphlis,  Oakville ON
 14.78  Mariann Zima,  North Bay ON
 14.76  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
 14.40  Marlene Stregack,  Lake Worth FL
 14.26  Peter Droeske,  Brantford ON
 14.26  Joan Hadley,  Brantford ON
 13.80  J Sanford,  Pembroke Pines FL
 13.75  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
 13.75  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
 13.75  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
 13.61  Carrie Bell,  Callander ON
 13.54  Karen Schmautz,  Largo FL
 13.42  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
 13.13  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 13.13  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 12.97  Ruth Peskin,  Wshngtn Crsng PA
 12.85  Lynn Kramer,  Ventnor City NJ
 12.80  Michael Lunn,  Sutton
 12.63  Joy Shapiro,  Thornhill ON
 12.44  Suzie Moore,  Greenwich CT
 12.42  Peter Lifland,  Pasadena CA
 12.42  Joshua Baiel,  Wheatfield IN
 12.30  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
 12.30  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
 12.15  Doris Kopeika,  Margate City NJ
 12.15  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
 12.15  Bernice Felix,  Silver Spring MD
 12.07  Jacquie Brawner,  Madeira Beach FL
 11.98  Suzanna Schenk,  Naples FL
 11.93  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
 11.19  Robert Friedman,  Scarsdale NY
 11.13  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
 10.82  Lynne Rudolph,  Pepper Pike OH
 10.82  Rise Vogel,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 10.78  Joan Krevitz,  Boca Raton FL
 10.62  William Laight,  New Hamburg ON
 10.56  John Robey,  Winchester TN
 10.56  Jo Anne Bogusko,  Bel Air MD
 10.55  Stanley Alterman,  Jupiter FL
 10.42  Audrey Filar,  Ft Myers FL
 10.42  Donald Potter,  Mequon WI
 10.42  Suzie Potter,  Mequon WI
 10.40  Esther Feldman,  Dayton OH
 10.39  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
 10.39  Debbie Keyser,  Heathrow FL
 10.31  Karen Lind,  Vero Beach FL
 10.31  Shelby Lowe,  Vero Beach FL
 10.30  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
 10.30  Colleen Ward-Lucas,  Peterborough ON
 10.28  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 10.02  Richard Bowman,  Palm Coast FL
 10.02  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
  9.92  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  9.75  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  9.75  Gina Campbell,  Buffalo NY
  9.66  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  9.57  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  9.57  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  9.54  Barbara Schreiber,  Ft Myers FL
  9.54  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  9.33  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  9.32  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  9.31  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  9.19  Floyd Taylor,  Papillion NE
  9.17  Don Norsworthy,  Germantown TN
  9.17  Joan Norsworthy,  Germantown TN
  9.11  Marc Lipman,  Green Brook NJ
  9.09  Donna Blythe,  Coral Gables FL
  9.00  Joan Sackman,  St Augustine FL
  9.00  Geoffrey Sackman,  St Augustine FL
  8.99  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  8.93  Gerald Wigod,  W Bloomfield MI
  8.91  Betty Ost,  Homosassa FL
  8.91  Zada Moyer,  Homosassa FL
  8.88  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  8.76  Mary Ellen Williams,  Savannah GA
  8.75  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  8.75  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  8.61  Rita Artwohl,  Ft Myers FL
  8.61  Nancy Eschedor,  Ft Myers FL
  8.61  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
  8.61  Mary Walser,  Saint Paul MN
  8.53  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  8.48  Ruth Neijna,  Highlands NC
  8.46  Maureen Hendricks,  Vero Beach FL
  8.43  Beth Lashlee,  Tullahoma TN
  8.43  Patricia Castle,  Winchester TN
  8.35  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  8.32  Patricia Peck,  Mt Sterling KY
  8.32  Judith Johnson,  Pt Charlotte FL
  8.32  Linda Coons,  Wheaton IL
  8.32  Sara Berendt,  Sanibel Island FL
  8.20  Shirley Davis,  Boca Raton FL
  8.20  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
  8.20  Lorrilyn Saex,  Boca Raton FL
  8.15  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  8.15  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  7.98  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  7.96  Marjo Moliis,  Helsinki
  7.96  Henrik Moliis,  Helsinki
  7.93  Stephanie Lohri,  Naples FL
  7.93  Sandy Anzilotti,  Naples FL
  7.91  Alan Golden,  Stuart FL
  7.91  Gloria Hansen,  Stuart FL
  7.91  Harold Hansen,  Stuart FL
  7.89  Sandra Folken,  Sapphire NC
  7.89  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  7.86  Joyce Kaplan,  Armonk NY
  7.86  Nancy Brookman,  Greenwich CT
  7.84  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  7.84  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  7.80  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  7.77  Martin Brand,  Aventura FL
  7.77  Pat Brand,  Aventura FL
  7.60  Trudy McKamey,  Portage IN
  7.58  Ann Rantis,  Bluefield WV
  7.58  Audrey Fetter,  Vero Beach FL
  7.58  Lynn Bayman,  Vero Beach FL
  7.43  Mary Thomas Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  7.43  Jeff Carpenter,  Tavares FL
  7.35  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  7.31  Robert Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  7.28  Lynn Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.28  Charles Wheeler,  Miami FL
  7.25  Marjorie Resnic,  Delray Beach FL
  7.25  Carol Sole,  Bloomfield MI
  7.23  Sharon Weisenauer,  Estero FL
  7.23  Linda Golle,  Estero FL
  7.21  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  7.19  Joel Stone,  Glencoe IL
  6.99  Sam Scala,  Collingwood ON
  6.99  Joanne Scala,  Collingwood ON
  6.96  Joyce McWilliams,  Paris IL
  6.92  Sandra Constantine,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.91  Sue Aronberg,  Delray Beach FL
  6.91  Laurie Davis,  Delray Beach FL
  6.90  Sylvia Caviggia,  Palm Coast FL
  6.87  Jane Dulieu,  The Villages FL
  6.83  Bert Cohen,  New City NY
  6.83  Janis Cohen,  New City NY
  6.83  Lewis Grossman,  Mount Sinai NY
  6.83  Risa Grossman,  Mount Sinai NY
  6.78  Wendy Fogelman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.78  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  6.73  Lisa Hamilton,  Arden NC
  6.70  Robert Horowitz,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.68  Connie Sullivan,  Grand Beach MI
  6.68  James Sullivan,  Naples FL
  6.66  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  6.66  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  6.65  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
  6.65  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
  6.59  Justine Angland,  Belgrade ME
  6.59  Robert Angland,  Hobe Sound FL
  6.52  Jessie Macdonald,  Musquodoboit Ha NS
  6.50  M David Guttman,  Toronto ON
  6.44  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  6.44  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  6.41  Thomas Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  6.41  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  6.41  Joan Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  6.41  Peter Fleischner,  Osprey FL
  6.41  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  6.28  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  6.28  Pat Albrecht,  Murfreesboro TN
  6.28  Ray Albrecht,  Murfreesboro TN
  6.25  Mona Connors,  Delray Beach FL
  6.25  Sonya Glasser,  Miami FL
  6.25  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  6.22  Robert Hanscomb,  Prospect NS
  6.20  David Luzzatto,  Richardson TX
  6.16  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
  6.16  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  6.16  Elaine Miller,  Gainesville FL
  6.12  Judy Cardin,  Chesterfield MO
  6.05  Elizabeth Nelson,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.05  Linda Silverberg,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.02  Sonia Garrett,  Fort Myers FL
  6.02  Patricia Campbell,  Fort Myers FL
  6.02  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Barbara Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  6.00  Gerald Stack,  Lake Worth FL
  6.00  David Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  6.00  Elly Stack,  Lake Worth FL
  5.92  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  5.88  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
  5.87  Ibrahim Ghorayeb,  Naples FL
  5.86  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  5.86  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  5.84  Carol Bowles,  Russell ON
  5.84  James Bronson,  Lakeland FL
  5.80  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  5.77  George Rocker,  Kissimmee FL
  5.75  Cherie Everett,  Vero Beach FL
  5.71  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
  5.69  Chantal Murphy,  Ottawa ON
  5.66  Frank Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.61  Wayman Rossman,  Melbourne Beach FL
  5.61  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  5.60  Polly Lott,  Tampa FL
  5.60  Joanne Dorey,  Woodbury NJ
  5.60  Marilyn Crockett-Marion,  Vero Beach FL
  5.56  Mary Ellen Long,  Phoenixville PA
  5.51  B.Sue Romer,  Oden MI
  5.48  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.48  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  5.48  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.47  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  5.47  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  5.47  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  5.41  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.30  Ron Hutchins,  Ann Arbor MI
  5.27  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  5.24  Edward Harvey Jr,  Savannah GA
  5.24  Meredith Harvey,  Savannah GA
  5.22  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  5.22  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  5.20  Judith Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  5.20  Ronald Loeb,  River Edge NJ
  5.15  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  5.13  Alvaro Belmar,  Tampa FL
  5.08  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  5.07  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  5.01  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  5.01  Ed Goldsmith,
  4.97  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
  4.97  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
  4.93  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  4.93  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  4.91  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.89  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  4.89  Elizabeth Hopkins,  Valrico FL
  4.87  Viviane Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  4.87  Andre Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  4.84  Daniel Vogler,  Newport VA
  4.82  Robin Burns,  London
  4.82  Loretta Burns,  London
  4.81  Kathleen Catanzaro,  Vero Beach FL
  4.81  Jody Connors,  Vero Beach FL
  4.79  Anna Rieiff,  Noertzange L-33
  4.78  Elizabeth Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  4.78  Richard Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  4.68  Arleen Allen,  Mulberry FL
  4.68  Patricia Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  4.67  Ann Hill,  Daniels WV
  4.66  Rose Marie Paulette,  San Antonio FL
  4.66  Diane Linindoll,  San Antonio FL
  4.61  John Harlowe,  Tampa FL
  4.61  Glenda Dunham,  Tate GA
  4.61  Irene Schoetker,  Hiawassee GA
  4.58  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.58  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.56  Linda Hait,  St Augustine FL
  4.55  Ann Elisa Black,  Vero Beach FL
  4.55  Dwight Black,  Vero Beach FL
  4.52  Rhonda Duffy,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.52  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  4.52  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  4.52  Caroline Dennis,  Winchester TN
  4.52  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  4.52  Gracie Adcock,  Winchester TN
  4.52  Avraham Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  4.51  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.44  Joye Stonestreet,  Melbourne FL
  4.44  Susan Buckley-Holland,  Melbourne FL
  4.43  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
  4.43  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  4.43  Gerald Fields,  Tavares FL
  4.41  Ellen Blais,  St Augustine FL
  4.41  Ruth Weber,  St Augustine FL
  4.40  Linda Teitelbaum,  Glen Cove NY
  4.40  Cyril Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  4.40  Marlene Pierce,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  4.40  Myron Teitelbaum,  Glen Cove NY
  4.39  Nancy Dupont,  Ypsilanti MI
  4.33  Gregory Euston,  Jacksonville FL
  4.31  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  4.30  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  4.21  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  4.20  Mitchell Jacobson,  McQuon WI
  4.20  Linda Jacobson,  Mequon WI
  4.20  Carol Miller,  Livingston NJ
  4.20  Paul Miller,  Livingston NJ
  4.16  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.16  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.11  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  4.11  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  4.10  David Hagist,  Atlantic Beach FL
  4.10  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  4.07  Nellie Lim,  Temple Terrace FL
  4.04  Glynda Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
  4.03  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  4.03  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  4.03  Aileen Steed,  Orlando FL
  4.03  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  3.97  Roni Rosenstock,  Eastport NY
  3.97  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  3.91  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  3.90  Audrey Ross,  The Villages FL
  3.87  Tom Kurry,  Winter Haven FL
  3.87  Bill Quinlan,  Haines City FL
  3.86  Judy Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.86  Jerry Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.83  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  3.81  Nancy Moyer,  New York City NY
  3.78  Harold Elkins,  Jacksonville FL
  3.75  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  3.75  Carole Stone,  Trinity FL
  3.75  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  3.75  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  3.71  Joan Hutchins,  Ann Arbor MI
  3.65  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
  3.65  Patricia Felton,  St Petersburg FL
  3.59  Gloria Hirsch,  Boca Raton FL
  3.59  Debra Sobel,  Hewlett NY
  3.58  Sandra Allen,  Glencoe IL
  3.58  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
  3.58  Lynda Gillinov,  Boca Raton FL
  3.51  J Sullivan,  Tampa FL
  3.46  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
  3.44  Maxine McEwen,  Mount Dora FL
  3.39  Betty Ellingson,  Naples FL
  3.39  Jean Mutter,  Naples FL
  3.37  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  3.29  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  3.28  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  3.28  Gloria Anderson,  Vero Beach FL
  3.26  Jayne Silver,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.25  Sylvia Blau,  Coconut Grove FL
  3.25  Marilyn Himmel,  Miami FL
  3.22  Ann Greenwald,  Wayne NJ
  3.22  Gary Kellman,  Stamford CT
  3.22  Richard Vogler,  The Villages FL
  3.22  Nancy Ford,  Stuart FL
  3.22  Donald Greenwald,  Wayne NJ
  3.21  Arlene Sobol,  Naples FL
  3.16  Gwen Knapp,  Stuart FL
  3.14  Melanie Meyn,  Dunnellon FL
  3.14  Betty Vonseggern,  Dunnellon FL
  3.12  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  3.09  Shelley Boschan,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  3.06  Dottie Cook,  Linville NC
  3.06  Garlan Sisco,  Pensacola FL
  3.05  John Mooshie,  Crawfordville FL
  3.05  Carol Lechky,  Golden BC
  3.00  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  3.00  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.99  Vivian Reedy,  Miami FL
  2.99  Denny Campbell,  Coral Gables FL
  2.95  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  2.93  Jack Priebe,  Lakeland FL
  2.91  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  2.91  Susan Miklos,  Jacksonville FL
  2.91  Audrey Baker,  Jacksonville FL
  2.88  Margaret Johnson,  Bluefield WV
  2.87  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.87  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.86  Sheryl Meitin,  Orlando FL
  2.85  Mary Huston,  Coral Gables FL
  2.84  Sara Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  2.84  Roger Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  2.84  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.84  Joann Moore,  St Simons Isl GA
  2.84  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  2.83  Rayma Kreider,  Vero Beach FL
  2.83  Deanna Miller,  Ames IA
  2.83  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  2.82  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  2.81  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  2.80  Sandy Baker,  Hinton WV
  2.79  Anna Maxcine Thacker,  Palm Coast FL
  2.79  Jonelle Jones,  Palm Coast FL
  2.78  Elaine Gebel,  Morris Plains NJ
  2.78  Henry Font,  Orlando FL
  2.78  Carole Beris,  Boca Raton FL
  2.77  Catherine O'Sickey,  Gainesville FL
  2.77  Janet Plecki,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.77  Beverly Hedeen,  Minneapolis MN
  2.68  Bette Batson,  Fort Myers FL
  2.68  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  2.68  Janice Danzig,  Estero FL
  2.66  Patricia Wetzel,  Silver Spring MD
  2.66  Ronald Wetzel,  Silver Spring MD
  2.65  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  2.64  Martha Strebel,  Leesburg FL
  2.62  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  2.60  Edna Baldauf,  Winter Garden FL
  2.60  Dolores Van Bebber,  Crystal River FL
  2.59  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  2.58  Shirlee Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  2.50  Aline Sullivan,  Cambridge MA
  2.50  Nancy Malte,  Blairsville GA
  2.50  James Malte,  Blairsville GA
  2.46  James Ford,  Lake Wales FL
  2.46  Don Fuller,  Lake Wales FL
  2.40  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  2.39  Dee Steely,  Anderson SC
  2.39  Victoria Nicell,  Orlando FL
  2.39  Robert Yon,  Anderson SC
  2.37  Roberta Toll,  Bloomfield Hill MI
  2.36  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.36  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.29  Ken Facer,  Mississauga ON
  2.29  Dorothy Facer,  Mississauga ON
  2.27  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  2.25  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  2.25  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  2.25  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  2.25  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  2.23  Doris Gaulin,  Fort Myers FL
  2.23  Joseph Gaulin,  Hampton NH
  2.23  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  2.23  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  2.21  Phyllis Englinder,  Winter Park FL
  2.18  Yvette Powell,  Carbondale CO
  2.18  Elaine Lazarus,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.18  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.18  Wesley Powell,  Carbondale CO
  2.17  Nelsom Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  2.17  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  2.16  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  2.16  Catherine Avirett,  St Petersburg FL
  2.15  Foy Winsor,  Orlanda FL
  2.14  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  2.05  Sarah Woods,  Coral Gables FL
  2.05  Gwen Lazenby,  Miami FL
  2.03  Barbara Vervenne,  Austin TX
  2.00  Jill Gaffin,  Coral Gables FL
  2.00  Marsha Bilzin,  Miami FL
  1.97  Nancy Sisinni,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.96  Holly Watt,  Bath ON
  1.96  James Watt,  Largo FL
  1.92  Rachel Markovitcs,  N Miami FL
  1.90  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  1.90  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
  1.90  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.85  William Hannon,  Poughkeepsie NY
  1.84  Maryalyce Smith,  Long Beach MS
  1.84  Barbara Woltz,  Miami FL
  1.84  Mary Schilling,  Panama City FL
  1.83  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  1.82  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  1.82  Carol Edwards,  Fern Park FL
  1.81  Kyle Butt,  West Melbourne FL
  1.78  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.78  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
  1.78  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.78  Sara Goodrich,  Vero Beach FL
  1.76  Ann Stephenson,  Lowville NY
  1.76  Judyann Terrault,  Powers MI
  1.75  Florence Rubin,  Saint James NY
  1.74  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.73  Fannie Hillman,  Winter Park FL
  1.73  Margaret McDowell,  Celebration FL
  1.73  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  1.73  Charlotte Weiss,  Celebration FL
  1.68  Virginia Myers,  Vero Beach FL
  1.68  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.67  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  1.67  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  1.65  Penny Ericson,  Sebring FL
  1.65  Mike West,  Alpharetta GA
  1.64  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  1.64  Priscilla Cahill,  Palm Coast FL
  1.62  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  1.61  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.61  Joseph Ripley Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  1.61  Silvia Martin,  Tampa FL
  1.61  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
  1.59  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  1.59  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.58  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  1.56  Burton Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.55  David Cox Jr,  Coral Gables FL
  1.55  Reba Cunningham,  Winchester TN
  1.55  Patricia Cox,  Coral Gables FL
  1.55  Janice Felice,  Estill Springs TN
  1.54  Nancy Lena Archer,  Champions Gate FL
  1.52  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.52  David Bonello,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.46  Alexander Kobryn,  Lakeland FL
  1.46  J Anne Hurd,  Fenelon Falls ON
  1.45  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  1.45  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  1.42  Betty Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  1.42  Thomas Poppas,  Kokomo IN
  1.41  James Spector,  The Villages FL
  1.41  Ernest Lord,  Ocala FL
  1.37  Warren Weber,  Fairview PA
  1.34  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Esther Rosenberg,  Palm Beach FL
  1.34  Mary Lasser,  West Orange NJ
  1.34  Joann Taylor,  Maitland FL
  1.33  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  1.32  Jane Racila,  Tampa FL
  1.27  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  1.26  Joanne Matekanski,  Vineland NJ
  1.26  Tony Cruden,  Hudson FL
  1.26  Jack Matekanski,  Vineland NJ
  1.25  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  1.25  Laurie Stewart,  Vero Beach FL
  1.25  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  1.24  Carole Potter,  Indianapolis IN
  1.24  Rosalie Hancook,  Plainfield IN
  1.24  John Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.23  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.23  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  1.23  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.22  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.22  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.21  William Smith,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.21  Mary Jane Griffin,  St Augustine FL
  1.20  Phyllis Bayt,  Carmel IN
  1.16  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  1.16  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  1.15  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  1.14  Patricia Sulecki,  Ocala FL
  1.14  Lois Miller,  Ocala FL
  1.14  Carlos Maeztu,  Gainesville FL
  1.14  Annette Carr,  Ocala FL
  1.13  Barbara Berman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.13  Sherry Blommell,  Lakeland FL
  1.12  Jane Schnee,  Sebastian FL
  1.10  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  1.10  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  1.10  Peter Cooke,  Kissimmee FL
  1.09  Ann Panzera,  Naples FL
  1.09  Nancy Kaplan,  Naples FL
  1.08  Irma Fioravanti,  Lakeland FL
  1.08  Richard Wiack,  Indialantic FL
  1.08  Thomas Pettit,  Chatham ON
  1.08  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  1.06  Ruth Martinasek,  Mulberry FL
  1.06  Sue Weber,  Fairview PA
  1.05  Natalina Warner,  Medford NJ
  1.03  Alice Herman,  Celebration FL
  1.01  Helen Rosenthal,  Naples FL
  1.01  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  1.01  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  0.98  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  0.98  Clyde Schreiner,  Largo FL
  0.98  Jeanne Sain,  Manchester TN
  0.97  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.96  Virginia Hege,  Winter Park FL
  0.96  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  0.95  Sue Elder,  Lecanto FL
  0.95  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  0.94  Ken Southwood-Smith,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.94  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.94  Donald Weingarten,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.92  Diane Maher,  Dorset VT
  0.92  Judy West,  Overland Park KS
  0.92  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.91  Yona Sarel,  Miami FL
  0.91  Dan Sarel,  Miami FL
  0.89  Michael Manore,  Longwood FL
  0.89  Patricia Hutchens,  Linville NC
  0.86  Clarence Mettenburg,  Mount Pleasant IA
  0.86  Mary Mettenburg,  Mount Pleasant IA
  0.85  Peggy Wallace,  Dixon IL
  0.85  Linda Nelson,  Arlington VT
  0.85  George Wallace,  Dixon IL
  0.85  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
  0.84  Sangit Chatterjee,  Jamaica Plain MA
  0.84  Ivee Fromkin,  Jupiter FL
  0.83  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
  0.83  Dorothy La Brie,  Lady Lake FL
  0.83  Ella Banks,  Tampa FL
  0.83  Johnnie Saunders,  Riverview FL
  0.83  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  0.81  Eileen Rex,  Portland OR
  0.81  Margaret Hedrick,  Portland OR
  0.80  Susan McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.80  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.79  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  0.77  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  0.77  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  0.76  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  0.76  Joseph Rooney,  Hamburg NY
  0.75  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  0.75  La Vonne Graese,  Windermere FL
  0.75  Marcia Sidney,  Plam Beach Gdns FL
  0.75  Christine Brewer,  Deland FL
  0.75  Nicholas Pund,  Kissimmee FL
  0.75  Ronna Cooper,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.74  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.74  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.74  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Anne Mize,  Tampa FL
  0.72  Vance Nelson,  Tampa FL
  0.72  Hal Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
  0.72  Lewis Himelhoch,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Susan Schuander,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Jorie Malelo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Patricia Zoli,  Benito Springs FL
  0.68  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  0.67  Susan Williams,  Sanford FL
  0.67  Mary Lavin,  Longwood FL
  0.67  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.67  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  0.64  Kathleen Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  0.64  Carmito Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  0.63  Barbara Petersmark,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.63  Carole Cornell,  San Antonio FL
  0.60  Dale Kingseed,  Kokomo IN
  0.60  Grace Kingseed,  Kokomo IN
  0.60  Beth Duncan,  Springfield OH
  0.60  Patricia Baker,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Nancy Schulz,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.55  Lila Rose Schwartz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.54  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  0.53  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Chi-Ming Siu,  Titusville FL
  0.45  Daryla Kenith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.44  Peter Furlong,  Homosassa Spr FL
  0.44  Caleb Gordon,  Gainesville FL
  0.44  Lisa Alcala,  Gainesville FL
  0.44  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  0.44  Ronald Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  0.44  Norma Furlong,  Homosassa Spr FL
  0.43  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.43  Mary Lucinda Standridge,  Winter Park FL
  0.42  Mary Rianhard,  Vero Beach FL
  0.42  Lockwood Rianhard,  Vero Beach FL
  0.40  Margrit Oettinger,  Palm Coast FL
  0.40  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  0.40  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  0.40  Lynn Hawkins,  Deland FL
  0.40  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  0.36  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  0.33  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  0.33  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  0.33  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  0.33  Frank Koo,  Orlando FL
  0.31  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  0.31  Maryann Deroche,  The Villages FL
  0.31  Chris Beatham,  Windermere FL
  0.29  Charles Morrison,  Melbourne FL
  0.29  Louis Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  0.22  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.22  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.20  Ruth Spackman,  Naples FL
  0.20  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  0.20  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  0.20  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.20  Ramona Mofford,  Jacksonville FL
  0.20  Anne McCarthy,  Naples FL
  0.20  Donald Hunter,  Toronto ON
  0.18  William George,  Sebring FL
Use Back Button to return to last page