ORLANDO REGIONAL
December 31 through 6, 2008
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
160.69  Sam Lev,  New York NY
160.69  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
160.69  Jim Krekorian,  New York NY
160.69  Migry Zur Campanile,  Las Vegas NV
151.11  John Diamond,  Boca Raton FL
151.11  Geoff Hampson,  Las Vegas NV
114.26  Michael Gamble,  Shawnigan Lake BC
111.75  Daniel Boye,  Victor NY
111.75  Susan Yates,  Victor NY
109.07  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
109.07  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
104.35  Gavin Wolpert,  New York NY
103.73  Justin Lall,  New York NY
103.25  Bryan Maksymetz,  Alert Bay BC
102.89  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
102.89  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
102.85  Kevin Bathurst,  New York NY
102.23  Jenny Wolpert,  New York City NY
101.41  Joe Grue,  New York NY
101.41  Beverly Perry,  New York NY
 99.53  George Mittelman,  Toronto ON
 99.38  Allan Graves,  Vancouver BC
 99.38  Reanette Frobouck,  Pittsburgh PA
 98.67  Arno Hobart,  Toronto ON
 95.92  Michael Seamon,  Hollywood FL
 95.92  Jan Jansma,  Malden   
 95.92  Louk Verhees,  2215 SH Voorhou   
 95.49  Hjordis Eythorsdottir,  Huntsville AL
 92.86  Curtis Cheek,  Huntsville AL
 85.38  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 84.18  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 83.00  Russell Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 67.51  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 67.10  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
 67.10  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
 66.34  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 62.32  John Russell,  North Barringto IL
 61.15  Chuck Said,  Nashville TN
 57.90  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 55.83  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 53.74  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 52.59  Claire Alpert,  New York NY
 52.59  Melih Ozdil,  Astoria NY
 51.22  Steve Clark,  Glencoe IL
 51.22  Louise Clark,  Glencoe IL
 49.94  Matt Meckstroth,  Fairfax VA
 49.46  Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 49.23  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 49.23  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 49.03  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
 46.18  Lu Kohutiak,  Murrieta CA
 46.18  Yvonne Hernandez,  Murrieta CA
 45.65  Patty Barnett,  Gainesville FL
 45.50  Lewis Finkel,  Jupiter FL
 45.39  Lisa Adelberg,  Vero Beach FL
 44.74  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
 44.54  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 44.11  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 44.11  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 44.11  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
 44.11  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
 43.80  Jess Stuart,  West Chester PA
 43.80  Lois Stuart,  West Chester PA
 43.75  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
 43.75  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
 43.63  Catherine Chell,  Ottawa ON
 43.23  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 43.23  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 42.18  Linda Luther,  N Charleston SC
 41.17  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 41.17  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 41.06  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
 41.06  Ron Fraser,  Leesburg FL
 40.24  Dori Byrnes,  Morris Plains NJ
 39.99  Jackie Jarigese,  Vancouver WA
 39.99  Ross Rainwater,  Vancouver WA
 39.90  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 39.27  Chris Moll,  Jefferson City TN
 39.27  Jacob Morgan,  Madison WI
 38.71  Jorge Barrera,  Bogota Dc   
 38.00  Thomas Williams,  Clearwater FL
 37.40  Irving Bloom,  West Palm Beach FL
 37.40  Sheila Greenwald,  Montreal PQ
 37.35  Mark Epstein,  Las Vegas NV
 37.35  Roberta Epstein,  Las Vegas NV
 36.85  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 36.85  Juan Castillo,  Wilton Manors FL
 36.77  Ranald Davidson,  North York ON
 36.75  Evelyn Mintzer,  West Des Moines IA
 36.75  Mary-Ellen Barlow,  Niagara-Lk ON
 36.75  Albert Mintzer,  West Des Moines IA
 36.75  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
 36.57  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 36.53  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 35.96  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 35.93  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
 35.53  Donald Sondergeld,  Hubbardton VT
 35.35  Alfred Killian,  Sebastian FL
 35.35  Ellen Miller,  Highland Park IL
 35.01  Bert Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 34.91  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
 34.19  Jorge Barrera,  Doral FL
 34.13  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 34.13  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 33.89  Billie Vickers,  Montgomery AL
 33.83  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 33.83  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 33.74  Eunice Garrison,  Boca Raton FL
 33.74  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 33.65  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
 33.51  Kathy Newman,  West Bloomfield MI
 33.19  James Bochsler,  Davenport FL
 33.19  Howard Montemurro,  Caledon ON
 33.16  Harold Feldheim,  Hamden CT
 33.00  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
 33.00  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
 32.96  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL
 32.96  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
 32.96  Marc Culberson,  Weston FL
 32.96  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
 32.36  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 32.05  Ron Law,  Gainesville FL
 32.05  Jon Shuster,  Gainesville FL
 31.67  Russell Arnold,  Miami FL
 31.62  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
 31.62  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
 31.11  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 31.11  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 30.88  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
 30.81  John Marskell,  Mississauga ON
 30.81  Joan Soifert,  Mississauga ON
 30.69  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 30.59  Susan Fuller,  Miami FL
 30.59  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
 30.55  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
 30.22  Jeffrey Hand,  New York NY
 29.87  Paul Hern,  Dayton OH
 29.73  Barbara Ames,  Bethesda MD
 29.36  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 29.36  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
 29.23  Susan Cooper,  Thornhill ON
 29.20  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 29.08  Fred Hawa,  White Plains NY
 29.00  Jeanne Hughes,  Titusville FL
 28.91  Joan Dennis,  Hallandale FL
 28.91  John Burlison,  Hallandale FL
 28.91  Richard Walowit,  Hollywood FL
 28.91  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
 28.74  Candyce Clanton,  Lorton VA
 28.67  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
 28.26  John Ferry,  N Parkersburg WV
 28.25  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 28.24  Marina Mann,  Gonzales TX
 28.10  Elaine Morrison,  Lake Bluff IL
 26.96  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 26.57  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
 26.57  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 26.23  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 26.11  Julian Heicklen,  Teaneck NJ
 26.06  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 26.00  Robert Levin,  Bronx NY
 25.87  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
 25.76  Morton Glickman,  Willowdale ON
 25.48  Theresa Andino,  Tallahassee FL
 25.46  Rick Kaye,  Bingham Farms MI
 25.42  Jack Bowman,  Guelph ON
 25.42  Aileen Bowman,  Guelph ON
 25.18  Ed Chajkowski,  Kemptville ON
 25.18  Bill Wheeler,  Merrickville ON
 25.06  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
 24.96  D Pierce,  Parkersburg WV
 24.96  W Sutton,  Huntersville NC
 24.93  Jonathan Chapman,  New York NY
 24.84  Sandra Ivison,  Collingwood ON
 24.62  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
 24.62  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
 24.50  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
 24.45  Barbara Glickman,  Boca Raton FL
 24.42  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
 24.42  David Stentz,  The Village FL
 24.38  Sally Nathanson,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 24.38  Barbara Seidenberg,  White Plains NY
 24.36  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 24.36  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 24.24  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 24.24  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 24.20  Virginia Bissig,  Bear Lake MI
 24.08  John Durbala,  New York NY
 23.72  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
 23.42  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
 23.42  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
 23.27  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 23.27  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
 22.65  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
 22.65  Maria Moore,  Collingwood ON
 22.65  Deanna Lewis,  Lakeland FL
 22.57  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 22.47  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
 21.90  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 21.82  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 21.70  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 21.67  Joanne Behr,  Winter Park FL
 21.67  Sam Behr,  Winter Park FL
 21.11  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 21.10  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 20.76  James Greer,  New Canaan CT
 20.76  Maeve Lucey,  West Warwick RI
 20.74  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
 20.70  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 20.66  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 20.61  Mary Petit,  Hernando FL
 20.61  Sandra Wirtz,  Clyde MI
 20.58  Carlos Munoz,  White Plains NY
 20.57  Len Elikan,  Ponte Vedra FL
 20.57  Elizabeth Gelwicks,  Jacksonville FL
 20.52  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
 20.40  Jim Dillon Jr,  Atlanta GA
 20.27  William Atteberry,  Clearwater FL
 20.27  Leelyn Main,  St Petersburg FL
 20.25  Bryan Morgan,  Dallas TX
 20.12  Marcia Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 20.10  Bob Laplante,  Clearwater FL
 20.10  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
 20.10  Tom Barrett,  Clearwater FL
 20.03  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
 20.02  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 20.02  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 19.99  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 19.99  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 19.98  David Kapec,  Gainesville FL
 19.73  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
 19.73  Ed Bernstein,  Boynton Beach FL
 19.73  David Vendittis,  Boca Raton FL
 19.44  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 19.44  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 18.69  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
 18.69  Ronald Leight,  Seminole FL
 18.69  Ivy Leight,  Seminole FL
 18.54  Lesley Musselman,  Nicefield FL
 18.54  Sandra Carney,  Niceville FL
 18.46  May Jackman,  Mississauga ON
 18.36  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
 18.36  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
 18.36  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 18.19  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
 18.19  Nit Buckhout,  Palm Harbor FL
 18.19  Kay Boone,  Palm Harbor FL
 18.19  Dorothy White,  Dunedin FL
 18.18  Jerry Robinson,  Colorado Spgs CO
 18.08  Diane Graese,  Las Vegas NV
 18.08  Mary Anne McDougal,  Destin FL
 18.08  Martin Caley,  Montreal QC
 18.04  Karen Fox,  Vero Beach FL
 18.04  David Garfield,  Vero Beach FL
 18.04  Louise Bates,  Vero Beach FL
 18.01  Arthur Crystal,  Fairfield CT
 18.01  Debbie Benner,  Fairfield CT
 17.94  Mimi Bieber,  Armonk NY
 17.77  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 17.73  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 17.70  Jack Bonney,  Yorktown Hts NY
 17.70  Dianne Bonney,  Yorktown Hts NY
 17.64  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
 17.64  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
 17.63  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
 17.63  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
 17.56  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 17.56  Bonnie Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
 17.56  J Pujol,  Jacksonville FL
 17.53  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
 17.50  Barbara Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 17.50  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 17.41  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
 17.41  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
 17.23  Marc Sylvester,  Edinboro PA
 17.18  Joan Walbourn,  Punta Gorda FL
 17.18  Ted Walbourn,  Punta Gorda FL
 17.17  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 17.16  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
 17.15  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 17.15  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 17.13  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 17.12  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 17.12  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 17.08  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 16.98  Diane Howard,  N Sioux City SD
 16.98  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
 16.97  Gayle Marr,  Ft Walton Beach FL
 16.94  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
 16.94  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
 16.94  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
 16.94  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
 16.70  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
 16.64  William Rose Jr,  Vero Beach FL
 16.40  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
 16.25  Barbara Heller,  Decatur GA
 16.25  Robert Heller,  Decatur GA
 16.25  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
 16.14  Jeff Francisco,  Mattydale NY
 16.14  Joseph Bollettieri,  The Villages FL
 16.02  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL
 16.02  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL
 15.96  Peggy Higginbotham,  Jacksonville FL
 15.96  Rosemary Hollibaugh,  Melrose FL
 15.90  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 15.90  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
 15.85  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
 15.68  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
 15.67  Jeanne Boardman,  Tampa FL
 15.67  Isadore Silverman,  Tampa FL
 15.65  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
 15.65  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 15.65  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
 15.60  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL
 15.60  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
 15.60  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL
 15.60  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 15.60  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 15.60  Kathleen Ellard,  Naples FL
 15.57  Gil Mahla,  Hartwell GA
 15.55  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 15.50  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
 15.50  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
 15.49  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
 15.42  Audrey O'Connor,  Naples FL
 15.42  Alice Van Hoesen,  Marco Island FL
 15.21  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
 15.17  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 15.15  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
 15.15  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
 15.15  Charo Segura,  Vero Beach FL
 15.15  Karolyn Smith,  Atlanta GA
 15.03  Dave Anderson,  Tampa FL
 14.96  Norma Crist,  Marietta GA
 14.96  Ellen Starr,  Canton GA
 14.87  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
 14.76  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 14.76  Mike Cappelletti,  Hixson TN
 14.76  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 14.72  Joan Jones,  Whitehall MT
 14.72  Janet Van Doren,  Cameron MT
 14.63  Robert McIlrath,  Williston FL
 14.63  Arman Hartung,  Marshall MI
 14.58  Bob Soni,  Tallahassee FL
 14.55  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
 14.55  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
 14.55  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
 14.55  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
 14.54  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
 14.31  Donna Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
 14.20  Richard Myers,  Lake Placid FL
 14.20  Caroline Duncan,  Sebring FL
 14.20  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 14.20  Emily Myers,  Lake Placid FL
 14.16  Ronnie Ferestien,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.11  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 14.11  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 14.11  Karen Pickelsimer,  Oakwood Hills IL
 14.11  Mary Jo Sergent,  Rockford IL
 14.10  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
 14.10  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
 14.09  Terri Coley,  Brooksville FL
 14.09  Howard Coley,  Brooksville FL
 14.06  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
 14.06  Francis Tseng,  Erie PA
 13.95  Shirley Irish,  Waterford PA
 13.89  Neil Evangelista,  Boca Raton FL
 13.86  Erez Hendelman,  New York NY
 13.86  Shelly Dunietz,  New York NY
 13.72  Joel Bieber,  Armonk NY
 13.66  Audrey Jacobs,  Tampa FL
 13.66  Norman Jacobs,  Tampa FL
 13.62  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 13.51  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 13.51  Geoff Maloney,  Marietta GA
 13.51  Kathleen Maloney,  Marietta GA
 13.47  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.47  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.46  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
 13.31  Susan Meyers,  Mt Kisco NY
 13.24  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
 13.24  Robert Allen Jr,  La Mirada CA
 13.18  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 13.18  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 13.14  Joan Rivers,  Saint Augustine FL
 13.14  Cecelia Karway,  St Augustine FL
 13.13  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 13.13  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 13.10  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
 13.10  Georgene Cronin,  Rochester Hills MI
 13.00  Susan Graham,  Spring Hill FL
 13.00  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
 12.99  Bernard Cope,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 12.99  Jackie Spezza,  Singer Island FL
 12.94  Lilian Scott,  Delray Beach FL
 12.92  Jerry Bergstein,  North Venice FL
 12.92  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 12.88  Dennis Newman,  Scarsdale NY
 12.84  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 12.84  Wayne Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 12.84  Patricia Prather,  Port St Lucie FL
 12.84  Gerry Vaughn,  Fort Pierce FL
 12.81  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
 12.81  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
 12.71  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
 12.71  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
 12.62  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 12.62  Leo Comerford,  Charleston IL
 12.62  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 12.62  Jonell Comerford,  Charleston IL
 12.61  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
 12.61  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
 12.53  Sharon Benz,  Buffalo NY
 12.48  Charlotte Kartsonis,  New Port Richey FL
 12.48  Linda Jackson,  Tarpon Springs FL
 12.48  Marion Ellingsen,  Spring Hill FL
 12.48  Matthew Szynkiewicz,  New Port Richey FL
 12.43  Chuck May,  Fort Ogden FL
 12.31  Judith Quinn,  Stuart FL
 12.31  Dawn Butler,  Stuart FL
 12.31  Phyllis Sutch,  Stuart FL
 12.31  Mary Turner,  Stuart FL
 12.30  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 12.27  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 12.26  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
 12.26  Jane Coleman,  Cincinnati OH
 12.26  William Coleman,  Cincinnati OH
 12.25  Marilou Whalen,  Delray Beach FL
 12.19  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
 12.19  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
 12.09  Lorraine Osborne,  Homosassa FL
 12.09  Barbara Neuges,  Crystal River FL
 12.02  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
 11.98  Marcia Blum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 11.98  Renee Locker,  Manhasset NY
 11.95  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.95  Marlene Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.95  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
 11.87  Sally Chapleau,  Vero Beach FL
 11.76  C. David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
 11.76  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
 11.76  Mel Schloss,  N Miami Beach FL
 11.72  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
 11.72  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 11.65  Michelle Stencel,  Tampa FL
 11.65  Leslaw Skrzypek,  Lutz FL
 11.56  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
 11.56  Charlotte Thompson,  Marathon FL
 11.50  Howard Wachtel,  Philadelphia PA
 11.45  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 11.43  Don Magann,  Lynchburg VA
 11.38  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
 11.35  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
 11.31  Rolly Jacob,  Framingham MA
 11.31  Arlene Sobol,  Framingham MA
 11.27  Nancy Katz,  Carolina PR
 11.27  Glenn Eisenstein,  New York NY
 11.24  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
 11.23  Shannon Cappelletti,  Hollywood FL
 11.20  Marilyn Cohen,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 11.20  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.14  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
 11.14  Ina Mills,  Crystal River FL
 11.14  Marie Grabowski,  Hockessin DE
 11.14  Thomas Grabowski,  Hockessin DE
 11.14  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
 11.14  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
 11.13  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
 11.13  Rose Levenson,  Boca Raton FL
 11.08  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
 11.08  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 11.08  John Potter,  Panama City FL
 11.08  Richard Potter,  Black Mountain NC
 11.04  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
 11.02  Irving Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
 11.02  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
 11.01  Barbara Siegerman,  Hillsdale NJ
 11.01  Howard Siegerman,  Hillsdale NJ
 10.99  Ralph Boles III,  Huntsville AL
 10.99  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 10.98  Jack Paulus,  Detroit MI
 10.93  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
 10.78  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
 10.78  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
 10.77  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
 10.77  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
 10.70  Joan Renzoni,  Palm City FL
 10.68  James Schaedel,  The Villages FL
 10.68  Dee McDuffie,  The Villages FL
 10.47  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
 10.44  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
 10.43  Donald Lewis,  Ottawa ON
 10.43  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
 10.43  Carolyn Macdonald,  Truro NS
 10.35  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 10.35  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
 10.35  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.35  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
 10.34  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 10.33  Pat Miller,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.33  Carl Miller,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.31  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
 10.31  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
 10.31  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
 10.31  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
 10.31  Mariann Zima,  North Bay ON
 10.31  Carol Valin,  North Bay ON
 10.29  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 10.27  Jack Hickey,  Canton OH
 10.27  Roy Larson,  Wadsworth OH
 10.26  Karen Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
 10.26  Donald Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
 10.26  Jay Albert,  Boca Raton FL
 10.26  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
 10.22  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 10.21  Lynne Ziegler,  Villages FL
 10.11  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 10.08  Mike Levine,  Boca Raton FL
 10.06  Bonnie Lamkin,  Lakeland FL
 10.06  Ruth Keller,  Asheville NC
 10.06  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
 10.03  Siegfried Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
 10.03  Judith Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
 10.02  Juanita Macgregor,  Port Elgin ON
 10.02  Hardev Bains,  Pickering ON
  9.96  Herbert Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
  9.96  Dorothy Feldmann,  Riverhead NY
  9.95  Allan Roderiques,  Lynn MA
  9.95  Lois Belliveau,  Lynn MA
  9.93  John Whitcomb,  Ashland VA
  9.92  J. Randy Dahl,  Englewood FL
  9.92  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  9.91  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.91  Kenneth Kranyak,  Bay Village OH
  9.86  John Robinson,  Lake Wales FL
  9.86  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
  9.82  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  9.77  Jean Shufelt,  Naples FL
  9.77  John Shufelt,  Naples FL
  9.76  Robert Hanscomb,  Prospect NS
  9.65  Lucha Buse,     
  9.65  Tony Petronella,  North Kingstown RI
  9.65  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
  9.65  Carlos Vasquez,     
  9.58  Patricia Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  9.58  Lois Kenyon,  Punta Gorda FL
  9.57  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  9.57  Phyllis Graham,  Vero Beach FL
  9.57  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
  9.57  John Johnson,  Ocala FL
  9.57  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  9.57  Jerome Demers,  Silver Springs FL
  9.57  Elizabeth Cross,  Vero Beach FL
  9.54  Henjin Chi,  Terre Haute IN
  9.54  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
  9.54  Barbara Zamierowski,  Leesburg FL
  9.50  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  9.49  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
  9.49  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  9.49  Virginia Waterfield,  Destin FL
  9.48  Abha Patel,  Port St Lucie FL
  9.48  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  9.45  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  9.45  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  9.41  Kevin Gervase,  Auburndale FL
  9.39  Joy Scher,  Delray Beach FL
  9.39  Joseph Machotka,  Chicago IL
  9.36  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  9.33  Lynda Nitabach,  N Plainfield NJ
  9.33  John Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  9.26  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
  9.25  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
  9.24  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  9.15  Charlotte Baff,  Beachwood OH
  9.15  Joanne Antoniou,  Boca Raton FL
  9.15  Martin Baff,  Beachwood OH
  9.15  Cathy Simms,  Marietta GA
  9.15  John Simms,  Marietta GA
  9.15  Jack Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  9.14  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  9.14  Ralph Franklin,  Elkins Park PA
  9.14  Fran Franklin,  Elkins Park PA
  9.14  Bill McCallon,  St Augustine FL
  9.13  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  9.13  Alice Cadarette,  Lake Mary FL
  9.08  John Reeve,  Neptune Beach FL
  9.08  Carl Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
  9.07  Charles Samberg,  New City NY
  9.07  Gail Spielholtz,  Eastchester NY
  8.94  Roger Coffman,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.94  A Weissenberg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.86  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  8.84  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  8.83  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  8.83  Kathleen Newell,  Largo FL
  8.81  Carrie Bell,  Callander ON
  8.81  Richard Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
  8.81  Grace Surphlis,  North Bay ON
  8.81  Alexa Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
  8.78  John Killeen,  Mishawaka IN
  8.78  Patricia Killeen,  Mishawaka IN
  8.78  Ralph Williams Jr,  Gaithersburg MD
  8.78  Leslie Shafer,  Gaithersburg MD
  8.72  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  8.71  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  8.69  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  8.69  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  8.64  Nancy Briggs,  Vero Beach FL
  8.64  Nancy Paul,  Vero Beach FL
  8.62  Dorothy Demarest,  Naples FL
  8.56  Bob Scruton,  Pointe-Claire QC
  8.56  Merle Liverman,  Pointe-Claire QC
  8.50  Olivia Shapiro,  Highland Park IL
  8.50  Lynne Seffren,  Delray Beach FL
  8.41  Jan Howard,  Orlando FL
  8.41  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  8.40  Phyllis Ogden,  Houston TX
  8.40  Ann Blohm,  Houston TX
  8.40  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
  8.40  Lorraine Whitney,  Port Orange FL
  8.37  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  8.37  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  8.33  Patricia Stump,  Orlando FL
  8.33  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  8.25  Agnes Hodge,  Warren OH
  8.20  Beverly Montgomery,  Jaxville Bch FL
  8.20  Chester Montgomery,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  8.18  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  8.18  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  8.15  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  8.10  Herbert Greenwald,  Montreal PQ
  7.99  Micki Lassiter,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  7.88  Beverly Levy,  Commack NY
  7.88  Alvin Levy,  Lake Worth FL
  7.81  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  7.81  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  7.79  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  7.79  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  7.77  Sheila Grimm,  Jacksonville FL
  7.77  Marcia Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
  7.71  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  7.71  David Hall,  The Villages FL
  7.71  Linda Hall,  The Villages FL
  7.66  Joyce Bell,  Oak Park MI
  7.65  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  7.62  Norman Crandell Sr,  Hiawassee GA
  7.61  William McFall,  New Berlin WI
  7.61  Michele Foran,  Oconomowoc WI
  7.48  Sandy Desilets,  Port St Lucie FL
  7.48  Carol Helderlein,  Akron OH
  7.42  Judith Chaice,  White Plains NY
  7.38  George Kaiser,  Milwaukee WI
  7.38  Lizabeth Kennedy,  Germantown WI
  7.28  Barbara Mozayeny,  Crystal River FL
  7.27  Myron Siegel,  Delray Beach FL
  7.27  Judith Siegel,  Delray Beach FL
  7.20  Marilyn Ritter,  Boca Raton FL
  7.20  Gwen Wurtzel,  Boca Raton FL
  7.19  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  7.19  Rhonda Duffy,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.16  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  7.10  Nancy Laurie,  Toronto ON
  7.09  Linda Finklestein,  Narragansett RI
  7.09  Carol Kaplan,  West Palm Beach FL
  7.08  Guy Findley,  Buford GA
  7.08  Beth Anderson,  Oldsmar FL
  7.08  Murlene Findley,  Buford GA
  7.08  Viktoria Spearin,  Lake Wales FL
  7.07  Betsy Contino,  Savannah GA
  7.07  Jeanne Whitford,  Savannah GA
  7.06  Virgil Eveleigh,  Sun City Center FL
  7.06  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  7.05  George Holland,  Dartmouth NS
  7.05  Jean Orr,  Middletown CT
  7.05  Kristy Knight,  Jacksonville FL
  7.05  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  7.03  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
  7.03  Janet Larson,  Naples FL
  7.03  Betty Triliegi,  Minneapolis MN
  7.02  Jane Fellows,  Crystal River FL
  7.02  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
  6.99  Lynn Atkins,  Savannah GA
  6.99  Maureen Gordon,  Savannah GA
  6.99  Mary Shaheen,  Niles OH
  6.94  Ann Metzger,  Tampa FL
  6.94  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  6.93  Robert Bishop III,  Holmes Beach FL
  6.93  Meg Hughes,  Bradenton FL
  6.92  W Nichols,  Hays KS
  6.92  R Nichols,  Hays KS
  6.92  Karen Eisner,  Miami FL
  6.92  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
  6.85  Richard Balian,  Doyle TN
  6.85  Richard Allen,  New Gloucester ME
  6.84  Mary Gilbertson,  Crawfordville FL
  6.84  Brenda Bateman,  Tallahassee FL
  6.82  Louise Landry,  Greenwich NY
  6.82  Harry Landry,  Greenwich NY
  6.78  George Gordon,  Stuart FL
  6.77  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  6.77  Richard Wydro, Sr,  Saint Cloud FL
  6.76  Diane Day,  Marco Island FL
  6.76  R Wilson Day,  Marco Island FL
  6.71  Mary Hencken,  Maitland FL
  6.68  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  6.68  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  6.64  Kai Cheng,  Winnipeg MB
  6.64  Michael Rahtjen,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  6.62  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  6.62  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  6.62  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.58  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  6.56  Carolyn Joseph,  Birmingham MI
  6.52  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.52  Neil Reger,  Boca Raton FL
  6.52  Jerome Resnick,  Riverside NJ
  6.52  Sara Stoll,  Vero Beach FL
  6.52  Peter Stoll,  Vero Beach FL
  6.47  Ann Abercrombie,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.47  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  6.46  Susie Kahn,  Boca Raton FL
  6.43  Ardean Black,  Orient ME
  6.40  Lynne Fisher,  Lady Lake FL
  6.40  Jack Fisher,  The Villages FL
  6.37  Robert Crafton,  W Bloomfield MI
  6.35  Allison Howard,  Knoville TN
  6.34  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  6.34  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  6.30  Margo Morrison,  Marietta GA
  6.30  Nancy Smith,  Marietta GA
  6.26  Terryl Francis,  Glen Carbon IL
  6.26  Clifton Jones,  Orlando FL
  6.25  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
  6.25  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  6.24  Carol Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  6.24  Ronald Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  6.21  Angie Knechtges,  Grafton OH
  6.20  Rose-Marie Bullis,  Barrie ON
  6.18  John Morris,  Atlanta GA
  6.15  Erika Greenfield,  Vero Beach FL
  6.15  Marion Kennedy,  Vero Beach FL
  6.13  S. Nuri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  6.13  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  6.11  Jerome Kramer,  Miami FL
  6.11  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
  6.10  Marilyn Fulton,  Lady Lake FL
  6.10  Bud Feron,  Dartmouth NS
  6.10  Shirley Agness,  Lady Lake FL
  6.10  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
  6.09  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
  6.09  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  6.08  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  6.08  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
  6.06  Deanne Dennison,  Woodbridge ON
  6.06  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  6.06  K Stanbury,  Woodbridge ON
  6.06  Anita Stafford,  Vero Beach FL
  6.04  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  5.99  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
  5.99  D Thomas,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.98  Jim Linhart,  Raleigh NC
  5.92  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  5.92  David Hoffman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.92  Sunny Hoffman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.92  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
  5.91  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  5.90  Janice Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
  5.89  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  5.88  Mel Dartouzos,  Weeki Wachee FL
  5.88  Michele Raeuber,  Jacksonville FL
  5.83  Thomas Adams,  Mansfield OH
  5.83  Richard Shaw Jr,  Mansfield OH
  5.81  Miralyn Kligerman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.81  Cynthia Silk,  Philadelphia PA
  5.80  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  5.79  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  5.78  Elayne Kadis,  Boca Raton FL
  5.78  Kenneth Kadis,  Boca Raton FL
  5.76  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
  5.68  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  5.67  Walt Murphy,  Hendersonville NC
  5.67  Daniel Rumble,  Jensen Beach FL
  5.66  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  5.66  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.64  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  5.59  Gloria Pilot,  New York NY
  5.58  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  5.58  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  5.58  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  5.57  Janet Neel Fleenor,  Bowling Green KY
  5.57  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  5.57  Harley McCabe,  Bowling Green KY
  5.54  Peggy Ammon,  Bulington KY
  5.54  Patricia Hall,  Lansdale PA
  5.53  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  5.53  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  5.50  Gerard Collis,  Brampton ON
  5.50  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.50  Elaine Collis,  Brampton ON
  5.50  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.46  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  5.46  Lynne Beresford,  Fort Washington MD
  5.43  Sheila Puz,  Sun City Center FL
  5.43  Richard Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  5.41  Carol Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
  5.41  Ted Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
  5.40  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  5.33  Millie Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  5.33  John Terris Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  5.33  Harriet Eaton,  Miami FL
  5.33  Frederick Atherton,  Debary FL
  5.33  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  5.33  Frank Walton,  New Smyrna FL
  5.29  Patricia Hirsch,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.27  C Rumble,  Hanahan SC
  5.25  Nancy Glosser,  Miami FL
  5.25  Marilyn Cagin,  Miami FL
  5.25  Joan Saltz,  Purchase NY
  5.25  Selma Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  5.25  Sharon Brown,  Bloomfield MI
  5.24  Barbara Lawing,  Titusville FL
  5.24  Dean Lawing,  Titusville FL
  5.22  Paul Pschesang,  Milford OH
  5.22  Nancy Sachs,  Cincinnati OH
  5.20  William Schulthess,  Sanford FL
  5.20  Raymond Adams Jr,  Turlock CA
  5.19  Reginald Harvey,  Wallingford CT
  5.19  Paul Hassett,  Palm Harbor FL
  5.18  B.Sue Romer,  Largo FL
  5.18  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  5.16  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  5.16  Erasmo Gerato,  Tallahassee FL
  5.15  Terry Gerber,  Delray Beach FL
  5.15  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  5.13  Les Gerig,  Leawood KS
  5.10  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
  5.01  Gail Feldman,  Jupiter FL
  5.01  Tecla Yannelli,  Jupiter FL
  5.00  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  4.98  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.98  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.97  Stanley Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  4.97  Natalie Kaplan,  Manchester CT
  4.96  Deverle Little,  Trinity FL
  4.96  Donald Little,  Trinity FL
  4.96  Sherry Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  4.96  Donald Freese,  St Pete Beach FL
  4.94  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  4.93  Sidney Golub,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.93  Katherine Betts-Martin,  Gainesville FL
  4.93  James Chase,  Rutland VT
  4.93  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  4.89  Carol Willner,  Larchmont NY
  4.87  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
  4.85  Betty Vermillion,  Winter Park FL
  4.82  Ron Hopman,  Huntley IL
  4.82  Caralee Hopman,  Huntley IL
  4.82  Cathy Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  4.82  Wayne Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  4.80  Amal Dasgupta,  Wilmington DE
  4.80  Tom Denny,  Newark DE
  4.80  Nancy Kokko,  Naples FL
  4.80  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  4.80  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
  4.78  Sandi Mabry,  Orlando FL
  4.78  Barb Glickman,  Thornhill ON
  4.78  James Mabry,  Orlando FL
  4.77  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  4.73  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  4.73  Madeline Nagel,  Boca Raton FL
  4.73  Francie Storm,  Toronto ON
  4.71  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  4.71  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  4.70  Ethel Schipper,  Hampstead QC
  4.70  Morton Pearl,  Hampstead QC
  4.68  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.68  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
  4.65  Lee Esworthy,  Shorewood IL
  4.65  Kay Esworthy,  Shorewood IL
  4.63  Patricia Hindlin,  Kinnelon NJ
  4.57  Jerome Hurley,  Bradenton FL
  4.57  Judi Radin,  New York NY
  4.57  Christine Renner,  Bradenton FL
  4.57  Lynne Tarnopol,  New York NY
  4.55  Colleen Ness,  Tampa FL
  4.55  Gene Ness,  Tampa FL
  4.52  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  4.51  Charles Redish,  Indianapolis IN
  4.51  Lee Redish,  Indianapolis IN
  4.48  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.46  Mary Oztemel,  Key Biscayne FL
  4.46  Betty Cutting,  Ocean Ridge FL
  4.44  Olga Markunas,  Venice FL
  4.42  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  4.42  Dolores Dodi Ballard,  Brielle NJ
  4.42  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  4.42  Janet Weins,  Plantation FL
  4.41  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  4.41  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  4.40  Burt O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL
  4.40  Linda Glynn,  Orange Park FL
  4.38  D Cole,  Hillsburgh ON
  4.38  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  4.38  James Cole,  Hillsburgh ON
  4.38  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
  4.38  Zev Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  4.38  Jane Weatherby,  Gainesville FL
  4.36  Ann Ramroth,  Livonia MI
  4.36  William Ramroth,  Livonia MI
  4.34  Jayne Ewigleben,  Elizabethtown KY
  4.34  Robert Ewigleben,  Elizabethtown KY
  4.34  Charlotte Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  4.34  James Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  4.32  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  4.32  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  4.24  Fran Wigod,  West Bloomfield MI
  4.24  Gerald Wigod,  West Bloomfield MI
  4.23  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  4.23  Karen Hanno,  Port Orange FL
  4.21  Mary Ann Echelberry,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.21  Vivian Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.20  Bartlett Jones,  Deland FL
  4.19  Virginia Lifton,  Marco Island FL
  4.18  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.18  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.16  Maryann Indovina,  Lake Placid FL
  4.16  Stephen Popham,  Sebring FL
  4.16  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  4.15  Tammy Staggs,  Saint Cloud FL
  4.13  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  4.13  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  4.10  Larry Rich,  Cumming GA
  4.10  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  4.09  Juliette Anderson,  Eustis FL
  4.07  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  4.05  Julie Murphy,  Hendersonville NC
  4.02  Gerald Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  4.02  Thelma Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  4.00  Beth Brown,  Virginia Beach VA
  3.99  John Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
  3.99  Gloria Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
  3.96  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  3.96  Sharron Rosenberg,  St Charles IL
  3.90  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  3.89  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  3.89  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  3.88  Shelby Chapdelaine,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.88  Connie Murtaugh,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.88  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.88  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  3.88  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.87  Myra Rosenberg,  Bridgewater NJ
  3.87  Marie Wolfson,  Mahwah NJ
  3.85  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  3.85  Susan Oberwortmann,  Tullahoma TN
  3.85  Richard Oberwortmann,  Tullahoma TN
  3.85  Bertha Easton,  Tallahassee FL
  3.85  Casey Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.85  Barry Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.85  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
  3.84  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
  3.84  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
  3.82  Karen Campbell,  Winter Park FL
  3.77  Herbert Rubinstein,  Delray Beach FL
  3.77  Marilyn Rubinstein,  Delray Beach FL
  3.75  Laura Campbell,  Orlando FL
  3.75  Robert Michaud,  Sun City West AZ
  3.75  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  3.75  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  3.74  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  3.74  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  3.73  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.73  Ellen Higdon,  Deland FL
  3.73  Alan Koseff,  Erie PA
  3.73  Maureen Koseff,  Erie PA
  3.71  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.71  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.66  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL
  3.66  David Land,  The Villages FL
  3.64  Jerry Helms,  Charlotte NC
  3.61  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.61  James Tefel,  Coral Gables FL
  3.60  Susan Blumenfeld,  Stamford CT
  3.60  Ann Cope,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  3.58  Harvey Cohen,  Winter Haven FL
  3.58  Marilyn Moreno,  Tavares FL
  3.58  Jack Hargrove,  Leesburg FL
  3.57  Clara Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  3.57  Evelyn Peisner,  Longwood FL
  3.57  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  3.57  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  3.57  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  3.57  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  3.55  Sande Boas,  Jupiter FL
  3.55  James Sampson,  Lake Worth FL
  3.53  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  3.53  Kassie Munoz,  White Plains NY
  3.53  Ronald St Louis,  Ocala FL
  3.51  Carol Brown,  Orlando FL
  3.51  George Stuart,  Orlando FL
  3.48  Sandy Barrow,  Macon GA
  3.48  Pat Buchanan,  Highlands NC
  3.46  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  3.46  Carmon Lee Woodley,  Niceville FL
  3.45  Carol Braten,  White Plains NY
  3.42  Elmerice Traks,  Cleveland OH
  3.42  Andreas Traks,  Cleveland OH
  3.39  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  3.34  Ann Gordon,  Spring Hill FL
  3.34  Judith Hofbauer,  New Port Richey FL
  3.34  Merle Motisher,  Leesburg FL
  3.34  Jean Golmer,  Leesburg FL
  3.31  Jane Dulieu,  The Villages FL
  3.31  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  3.31  Audrey Ross,  The Villages FL
  3.30  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  3.30  Donald Manore,  Oviedo FL
  3.30  Marcia Freed,  Stuart FL
  3.30  Michael Manore,  Longwood FL
  3.30  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  3.30  Christine Urbanek,  Tonawanda NY
  3.29  Leonard Schiff,  Wellington FL
  3.29  Barbara Krumpe,  Vincentown NJ
  3.29  Brenda Gordon,  Stuart FL
  3.29  Janine Gauthier,  Briny Breezes FL
  3.29  Natalina Warner,  Medford NJ
  3.29  Martha Strebel,  Leesburg FL
  3.26  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  3.26  Adele Shinder,  Boca Raton FL
  3.24  Helen Frost,  Lake Wales FL
  3.24  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  3.24  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  3.21  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
  3.21  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  3.21  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  3.21  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  3.20  John Toy,  Buffalo NY
  3.19  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
  3.18  Abbie Cole,  New York NY
  3.13  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  3.13  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  3.11  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.11  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.10  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  3.09  Rhoda Rosenberg,  Delray Beach FL
  3.09  Judith Metzger,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.09  Jill Levin,  Bronx NY
  3.08  Rudolph Albert,  Jacksonville FL
  3.07  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  3.07  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  3.07  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  3.07  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  3.06  John Knarr,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.05  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  3.05  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
  3.04  Cheryl Angel,  Livingston NJ
  3.04  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  3.04  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  3.04  Jesse Reisman,  Livingston NJ
  3.03  Phyllis Jaffe,  Delray Beach FL
  3.03  Elizabeth Harris,  Auburndale FL
  3.03  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  3.03  Ileen Gottlieb,  Delray Beach FL
  3.03  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  3.03  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
  3.00  Carroll Drablos,  Champaign IL
  3.00  Arlene Drablos,  Champaign IL
  3.00  John Conway,  Stuart FL
  3.00  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
  3.00  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
  2.97  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  2.97  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.97  Ellie Scalzo,  Valencia PA
  2.97  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.97  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  2.97  John Scalzo,  Valencia PA
  2.95  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.95  Dell Deming,  Ocala FL
  2.95  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  2.95  Angela Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  2.93  Helene Pittler,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.93  Patricia Davis,  Tallahassee FL
  2.93  Suellen Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.93  Thelma Smith,  Tallahassee FL
  2.90  Harris Jacobs,  Rutland MA
  2.89  John Roller,  No Palm Beach FL
  2.89  Helen Rosenthal,  Naples FL
  2.89  Sheila Becker,  Naples FL
  2.89  Kathleen Raney,  Naples FL
  2.89  G Kissel,  Clearwater FL
  2.89  Laura Forst,  Lake Park FL
  2.89  Carol Dellandrea,  North Bay ON
  2.89  Evy Lipp,  Naples FL
  2.87  Dwight Black,  Vero Beach FL
  2.87  Ann Elisa Black,  Vero Beach FL
  2.83  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  2.83  Sue Braden,  Gulfport FL
  2.83  Pier Westra,  Lakeland FL
  2.83  Polly Westra,  Lakeland FL
  2.82  Claire Jonas,  W Delray Bch FL
  2.82  Leon Jonas,  W Delray Bch FL
  2.78  David Bischoping,  Tavares FL
  2.78  Madeline Bloom,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.78  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
  2.78  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.78  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.78  Sue Weber,  Fairview PA
  2.76  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
  2.76  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  2.74  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  2.73  Kathy McCarty,  Cumming GA
  2.73  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  2.73  Shirley Stubbs,  Cumming GA
  2.72  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  2.72  Jane Garr,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
  2.72  E Jane Davis,  Vero Beach FL
  2.72  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  2.70  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.70  James Macdonald,  Tavares FL
  2.70  Joan Cafarella,  Winter Park FL
  2.70  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  2.69  William Alexander,  Ramsey NJ
  2.69  Joyce Beall,  Mt. Dora FL
  2.69  Shirley Bradley,  Tavares FL
  2.69  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  2.69  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  2.64  Judy Miller,  Orange Park FL
  2.64  Dora Lorah,  Cape Coral FL
  2.64  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  2.64  Jane Holman,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.64  Barbara Rothermel,  Welaka FL
  2.64  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  2.64  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  2.64  Pat Wilson,  Palatka FL
  2.62  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  2.62  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  2.57  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  2.57  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  2.57  Jacqueline Smith,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.56  James Fowlkes,  Garner NC
  2.56  Patricia Fowlkes,  Garner NC
  2.51  Ike Golden,  Tamarac FL
  2.48  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.48  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  2.48  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  2.48  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  2.47  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
  2.47  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
  2.46  John McElroy,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.46  Stella Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
  2.46  Mary Watkins,  Orlando FL
  2.46  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  2.46  Richard Watkins,  Orlando FL
  2.44  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.44  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.44  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Riverview FL
  2.43  Dorri Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
  2.43  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  2.43  Mickey Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
  2.43  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  2.42  Susan Heyer,  Winter Haven FL
  2.42  Jane Brady,  Palm City FL
  2.42  Janet Macchi,  Stuart FL
  2.42  Gregory Euston,  Jacksonville FL
  2.41  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.40  Judith Balph,  Vero Beach FL
  2.40  Louise Lambert,  Indn Riv Shrs FL
  2.39  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  2.39  Patricia Finn,  Vero Beach FL
  2.39  Shelby Lowe,  Vero Beach FL
  2.37  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  2.37  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  2.34  Leigh Skinner,  Charlotte NC
  2.34  Margaret Skinner,  Charlotte NC
  2.33  Jackie Kelly,  Tavares FL
  2.32  Gerald Beaubien,  Birmingham AL
  2.32  John Stentz,  Canton GA
  2.31  Barbara McKinney,  Stuart FL
  2.31  Gwen Knapp,  Stuart FL
  2.30  Charles Phillips,  Greensboro NC
  2.30  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  2.30  Florence Phillips,  Greensboro NC
  2.30  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  2.29  William Prather,  Lineville Falls NC
  2.28  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  2.28  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  2.28  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  2.28  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  2.26  Susan Kellman,  Stamford CT
  2.26  Joann Bandy,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  2.26  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  2.26  Gary Kellman,  Stamford CT
  2.26  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  2.25  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  2.25  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  2.24  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  2.23  Bruce Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.23  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
  2.21  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.20  Dorothy Christopher,  Milford MI
  2.20  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  2.20  John Christopher,  Milford MI
  2.20  Neil Taylor,  Holland MI
  2.20  Cindy Taylor,  Holland MI
  2.19  William Lim,  Vernon BC
  2.19  E Partel,  Vernon BC
  2.16  Fina Cruz,  Key Biscayne FL
  2.16  Jo Collier,  Miami FL
  2.16  Virginia Powell,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.14  Peter Cooke,  Kissimmee FL
  2.12  John Bishop,  Winter Haven FL
  2.11  Walter Beissinger,  Jacksonville FL
  2.10  Andy O'Grady,  Miami FL
  2.10  Robert Rosen,  Delray Beach FL
  2.09  Jo Omestad,  Plant City FL
  2.09  Paul Guttman,  Rockledge FL
  2.09  E Mitchell,  Tampa FL
  2.08  Virginia Collins,  Ocala FL
  2.08  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  2.08  Mary Hill,  Ocala FL
  2.08  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.08  Diane Friedman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.08  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.06  Gail Goggin,  Naples FL
  2.06  Marilyn Kay Jenkins,  Mt Vernon IL
  2.06  Janet Stroh,  Amawalk NY
  2.06  John Smith, Jr,  Valrico FL
  2.06  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  2.06  Richard Stroh,  Amawalk NY
  2.04  Everett Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  2.04  Lucy Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  2.03  John Carozza,  The Villages FL
  2.03  Alice Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.03  Hadley Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.02  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  2.01  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL
  2.01  J Nisbett,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.01  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  2.00  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  2.00  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  1.99  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.99  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  1.99  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.99  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  1.96  Judy Hurder,  Salisbury NC
  1.94  Diana Ames,  Ocala FL
  1.94  Lee Green,  Ocala FL
  1.94  Hal Green,  Ocala FL
  1.93  James Cooke,  Celebration FL
  1.92  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  1.91  Phyllis Fountain,  Vero Beach FL
  1.91  Michael Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.91  Catherine Hoke,  Vero Beach FL
  1.91  Jimmy Johnson,  St Marys GA
  1.91  Barbara Johnson,  Saint Marys GA
  1.90  Henry Font,  Orlando FL
  1.90  Cynthia Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  1.90  Billie Barnby,  Casselberry FL
  1.90  Barbara Wirth,  Homosassa FL
  1.88  Ruth Fowl,  Englewood FL
  1.88  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  1.88  William Fowl,  Englewood FL
  1.88  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  1.87  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.87  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.86  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  1.85  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  1.85  Ruth Frank,  W Palm Beach FL
  1.85  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.85  Paul Frank,  W Palm Beach FL
  1.80  Polly Harshbarger,  Mount Dora FL
  1.80  William Allison,  Naples FL
  1.80  William Stone,  Mount Dora FL
  1.78  Nora Schell,  Winter Park FL
  1.76  Judith Back,  White Plains NY
  1.75  Cullen Hunt III,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.75  Robert Hunt,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.75  Alina Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  1.71  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
  1.71  Marilyn Schwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.71  Leo Horowitz,  Boyton Beach FL
  1.71  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
  1.67  Susan Mehiel,  Hendersonvl NC
  1.67  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  1.67  Eva Fucile,  Kissimmee FL
  1.66  Randall Rathjen,  Jacksonville FL
  1.66  Dove Terrell,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.63  Ralph Hoffman,  Lake Forest IL
  1.62  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  1.62  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.62  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.61  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Bradenton FL
  1.61  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  1.61  Joan Gordon,  Boca Raton FL
  1.61  Harriet Hodges,  Jacksonville FL
  1.61  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  1.61  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  1.59  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  1.59  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  1.59  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
  1.59  Joesph Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  1.59  Ryan Miller,  Tampa FL
  1.57  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
  1.57  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
  1.57  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  1.57  G Jean Lee,  Cocoa FL
  1.56  Nancy Brookman,  Greenwich CT
  1.56  Sandy Bogner,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.55  Mark Bumler,  Winter Springs FL
  1.55  John Champion, Jr,  Tallahassee FL
  1.55  Jane Champion,  Tallahassee FL
  1.55  Morgan Wang,  Orlando FL
  1.54  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  1.54  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  1.52  Richard Ziegler,  Villages FL
  1.51  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Lewis Allen,  Rochester NY
  1.47  Jill Miller,  Rochester NY
  1.47  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.47  Leni Wilder,  Homosassa FL
  1.47  Joan Waite,  Spring Hill FL
  1.46  Alan Millman,  Pictou NS
  1.46  Miguel Barrios,     
  1.46  Erzsebet Bean,  Leesburg FL
  1.46  Ellen Platt,  Winter Haven FL
  1.46  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
  1.46  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
  1.46  Diana Bernal,     
  1.46  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
  1.42  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  1.42  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  1.41  Pat Lee,  Vero Beach FL
  1.41  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  1.40  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
  1.40  Ann West Richmond,  Birmingham AL
  1.40  Eugene Richmond,  Birmingham AL
  1.40  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  1.39  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  1.38  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.38  Glynda McNew,  Jacksonville FL
  1.38  Bruce Caldwell,  Jaxville Bch FL
  1.38  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.37  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  1.37  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  1.37  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.35  William Levey,  Jacksonville FL
  1.35  Aileen Wallis,  Lakeland FL
  1.34  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  1.34  Adele Grudman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.31  Steve Whitaker,  Tallahassee FL
  1.28  Elizabeth Booth,  London ON
  1.28  Ginger Herndon,  Cedar Fall IA
  1.28  Edmund Au-Yeung,  Waterloo IA
  1.28  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.28  Marian Lynn Coveney,  London ON
  1.28  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
  1.28  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.27  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  1.27  Harry Parrish,  Ocala FL
  1.26  Marilyn Johanson,  Ocala FL
  1.24  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  1.21  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  1.21  Linda Holmes,  Westport MA
  1.18  John Rufi,  Green Cove Spgs FL
  1.16  Virginia Crump,  The Villages FL
  1.16  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
  1.16  John Clark,  Asheville NC
  1.16  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
  1.16  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.16  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.16  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  1.16  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  1.16  G Mikel,  Lady Lake FL
  1.15  Jake Cullick,  Shreveport LA
  1.15  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  1.15  Monica Heseman,  Jacksonville FL
  1.15  Jeanne Lloyd,  Little Rock AR
  1.15  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  1.14  Marie      J Matsche,  Eustis FL
  1.14  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  1.14  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
  1.14  Henrietta Morris,  Arlington TX
  1.14  Diane Allegra,  Mount Dora FL
  1.14  Ardythe Boudreau,  Tavares FL
  1.13  Stanley Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.12  Donald Brown,  Winter Haven FL
  1.12  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  1.11  Jack Grumet,  Boca Raton FL
  1.11  Gloria Grumet,  Boca Raton FL
  1.10  Henry Adams,  Oviedo FL
  1.10  Jill Randell,  Delray Beach FL
  1.10  Henry White,  Delray Beach FL
  1.08  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.08  Rose Ludes,  Sun City Center FL
  1.08  Nona Dorsky,  Kissimmee FL
  1.08  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.08  Marjorie Crone,  Louisville KY
  1.08  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  1.06  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  1.06  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  1.04  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.04  Rhonda Smart,  Orlando FL
  1.03  Bob Pribell,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Jeanne Kitzmann,  Ocala FL
  1.00  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
  1.00  Patty Luther,  Ocala FL
  1.00  Carolyn Waugh,  Ocala FL
  0.99  Thomas Myers,  Kissimmee FL
  0.98  Donald Baker,  Winter Park FL
  0.95  Eva Ryan,  Glen Rock NJ
  0.94  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  0.94  Alice Harper,  Winter Park FL
  0.94  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  0.94  Mitchell Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.94  Shelly Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.92  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  0.92  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  0.92  Harry Brady,  Leesburg FL
  0.90  Lynn Berg,  Deland FL
  0.90  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  0.90  Samuel Fuller,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.90  Jack Fehrs,  Sun City Center FL
  0.88  Tom Kurry,  Winter Haven FL
  0.88  Robert Adams,  South Bend IN
  0.88  Cecilia Gutierrez,     
  0.88  Margarita Jaramillo,  Miami FL
  0.88  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.88  Alice Zayac,  Schenectady NY
  0.88  Mabel Siler,  Schenectady NY
  0.87  Barbara Phillips,  Stuart FL
  0.87  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  0.87  Morgan Wang,  Orlando FL
  0.86  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
  0.85  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  0.84  Curtis Finch,  Forest VA
  0.84  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.84  Pamela Collins,  Vero Beach FL
  0.84  Kenneth Daniels,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Richard Collins,  Vero Beach FL
  0.84  Jan Nielsen,  Casselberry FL
  0.84  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  0.84  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  0.84  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.83  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  0.81  Mildred Bishop,  Tampa FL
  0.81  Virginia Satterfield,  Ocala FL
  0.81  Gloria Ogle,  Lutz FL
  0.78  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  0.78  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.78  Lucette Lafleur,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.78  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  0.75  Pamela Miller,  Mount Dora FL
  0.75  Anne Gust,  The Villages FL
  0.75  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL
  0.75  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.75  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  0.75  Mary Johnson,  Winter Park FL
  0.75  Helen May Berry,  Lake Wales FL
  0.75  Susan McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.75  George Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  0.75  Linda Sharkansky,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.73  Jack Hills,  Brooksville FL
  0.72  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.72  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.72  Kay Koons,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.72  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  0.72  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  0.72  John Stevenson,  Lakeland FL
  0.72  Dolores Wagner,  Lakeland FL
  0.72  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.72  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  0.69  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Paul Kilger,  Stittsville ON
  0.69  Robert Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  0.68  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  0.67  Jack Gleckner,  Newark DE
  0.67  Reene Gleckner,  Newark DE
  0.63  Nikita Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.63  Grant Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.63  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Bradenton FL
  0.63  Ed Hunter,  Auburndale FL
  0.63  Joan Baigent,  Aurburndale FL
  0.63  Fern Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.62  Arlene Dixon,  Sunrise FL
  0.62  Vincent Marrese,  Winter Haven FL
  0.61  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.60  Kay Butters,  Interlachen FL
  0.60  Raymond Laythe,  Saint Louis MO
  0.60  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
  0.60  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.58  Diane Maher,  Dorset VT
  0.58  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  0.58  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.58  Shirley Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
  0.58  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  0.58  Everett Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
  0.57  James Dunlop,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.56  Janet Moses,  Spring Hill FL
  0.56  Robert Schuff,  Summerfield FL
  0.56  Howard Heinecke,  Summerfield FL
  0.55  Carmita Sartain,  Key Biscayne FL
  0.54  Donna Pottle,  Vero Beach FL
  0.54  Sara Goodrich,  Vero Beach FL
  0.52  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  0.52  Mary Guandolo,  Rockville MD
  0.52  Sylvia Messer,  Newberry FL
  0.52  Charles Stenger,  Rockville MD
  0.52  Neil White,  Gainesville FL
  0.52  Mary White,  Gainesville FL
  0.51  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  0.51  Judith Ladd,  Gainesville FL
  0.51  Jon Ladd,  Gainesville FL
  0.51  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.51  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  0.51  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.47  Barbara Dunn,  Deltona FL
  0.47  Pam Stiff,  Deland FL
  0.46  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  0.46  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  0.44  Ena Lynn,  Homosassa FL
  0.44  Marty Porter,  Beverly Hills FL
  0.44  Bobbi Keane,  Crystal River FL
  0.44  Lafetra Ramey,  Crystal River FL
  0.43  Ronald Bauerly,  Plymouth MN
  0.41  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  0.41  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  0.40  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  0.40  Maria Markwalter,  Huntsville AL
  0.40  Len Sandler,  W Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Ruth Sandler,  W Delray Bch FL
  0.40  Dimitar Cvetkov,  Pickering ON
  0.40  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  0.40  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  0.40  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  0.40  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Rita Dubrow,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  0.40  Harry Falk,  Palm City FL
  0.40  Joyce Miles,  Tampa FL
  0.40  Arthur Stuckey,  Temple Terrace FL
  0.40  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.40  William Williams,  Davenport IA
  0.40  Albert Shayne,  W Delray Bch FL
  0.40  Mary Tseng,  Erie PA
  0.40  Jeffrey Tseng,  Erie PA
  0.40  Florence Shayne,  W Delray Beach FL
  0.36  Cynthia Morelli,  Jacksonville FL
  0.36  Betty Morgan,  St Augustine FL
  0.36  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  0.36  Gene Rector,  St Augustine FL
  0.29  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  0.29  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  0.29  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  0.29  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Harlan Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.25  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  0.20  Tyrrell Connor,  Vero Beach FL
  0.20  Kathleen Knowles,  Vero Beach FL
  0.20  Bobbie Harper,  Palm Springs CA
        
Use Back Button to return to last page