ORLANDO REGIONAL
December 31 through 6, 2008
299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 67.10  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
 67.10  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
 38.71  Jorge Barrera,  Bogota Dc   
 34.19  Jorge Barrera,  Doral FL
 33.65  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
 24.93  Jonathan Chapman,  New York NY
 24.38  Sally Nathanson,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 24.08  John Durbala,  New York NY
 23.42  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
 20.74  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
 20.10  Bob Laplante,  Clearwater FL
 19.98  David Kapec,  Gainesville FL
 18.69  Ronald Leight,  Seminole FL
 18.69  Ivy Leight,  Seminole FL
 18.54  Sandra Carney,  Niceville FL
 18.54  Lesley Musselman,  Nicefield FL
 18.36  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
 18.36  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
 18.04  David Garfield,  Vero Beach FL
 17.41  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
 17.41  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
 16.94  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
 16.14  Joseph Bollettieri,  The Villages FL
 16.14  Jeff Francisco,  Mattydale NY
 15.67  Isadore Silverman,  Tampa FL
 15.67  Jeanne Boardman,  Tampa FL
 14.96  Norma Crist,  Marietta GA
 14.72  Joan Jones,  Whitehall MT
 14.72  Janet Van Doren,  Cameron MT
 14.31  Donna Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
 14.11  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 14.11  Karen Pickelsimer,  Oakwood Hills IL
 14.11  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 13.51  Geoff Maloney,  Marietta GA
 13.51  Kathleen Maloney,  Marietta GA
 13.24  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
 13.24  Robert Allen Jr,  La Mirada CA
 13.14  Cecelia Karway,  St Augustine FL
 13.13  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 13.13  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
 12.99  Jackie Spezza,  Singer Island FL
 12.92  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
 12.92  Jerry Bergstein,  North Venice FL
 12.81  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
 12.71  Dawn Arnold,  Fort Myers FL
 12.71  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
 12.62  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 12.62  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 12.48  Matthew Szynkiewicz,  New Port Richey FL
 12.31  Phyllis Sutch,  Stuart FL
 12.31  Judith Quinn,  Stuart FL
 12.27  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 12.26  Jane Coleman,  Cincinnati OH
 12.26  William Coleman,  Cincinnati OH
 12.09  Barbara Neuges,  Crystal River FL
 11.98  Renee Locker,  Manhasset NY
 11.76  C. David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
 11.76  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
 11.65  Leslaw Skrzypek,  Lutz FL
 11.56  Dorothy Bauman,  Largo FL
 11.56  Charlotte Thompson,  Marathon FL
 11.50  Howard Wachtel,  Philadelphia PA
 11.31  Arlene Sobol,  Framingham MA
 11.24  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
 11.04  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
 11.02  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
 11.01  Howard Siegerman,  Hillsdale NJ
 11.01  Barbara Siegerman,  Hillsdale NJ
 10.99  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 10.78  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
 10.78  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
 10.35  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
 10.33  Pat Miller,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.33  Carl Miller,  Port Charlotte FL
 10.31  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
 10.31  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
 10.31  Mariann Zima,  North Bay ON
 10.31  Carol Valin,  North Bay ON
 10.27  Jack Hickey,  Canton OH
 10.26  Jay Albert,  Boca Raton FL
 10.02  Hardev Bains,  Pickering ON
 10.02  Juanita Macgregor,  Port Elgin ON
  9.76  Robert Hanscomb,  Prospect NS
  9.65  Carlos Vasquez,     
  9.65  Lucha Buse,     
  9.57  Jerome Demers,  Silver Springs FL
  9.15  Cathy Simms,  Marietta GA
  9.14  Fran Franklin,  Elkins Park PA
  9.13  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  8.84  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  8.81  Grace Surphlis,  North Bay ON
  8.81  Carrie Bell,  Callander ON
  8.72  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  8.64  Nancy Paul,  Vero Beach FL
  8.64  Nancy Briggs,  Vero Beach FL
  8.50  Olivia Shapiro,  Highland Park IL
  8.50  Lynne Seffren,  Delray Beach FL
  8.41  Jan Howard,  Orlando FL
  8.41  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  8.40  Lorraine Whitney,  Port Orange FL
  8.40  Phyllis Ogden,  Houston TX
  8.40  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
  8.18  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  8.15  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  8.10  Herbert Greenwald,  Montreal PQ
  7.81  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  7.65  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  7.62  Norman Crandell Sr,  Hiawassee GA
  7.48  Sandy Desilets,  Port St Lucie FL
  7.28  Barbara Mozayeny,  Crystal River FL
  7.19  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  7.19  Rhonda Duffy,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.08  Guy Findley,  Buford GA
  7.08  Murlene Findley,  Buford GA
  7.08  Beth Anderson,  Oldsmar FL
  7.07  Betsy Contino,  Savannah GA
  7.07  Jeanne Whitford,  Savannah GA
  6.99  Lynn Atkins,  Savannah GA
  6.99  Maureen Gordon,  Savannah GA
  6.94  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  6.92  Karen Eisner,  Miami FL
  6.92  R Nichols,  Hays KS
  6.92  W Nichols,  Hays KS
  6.85  Richard Balian,  Doyle TN
  6.82  Harry Landry,  Greenwich NY
  6.82  Louise Landry,  Greenwich NY
  6.77  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  6.68  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  6.68  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  6.58  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  6.56  Carolyn Joseph,  Birmingham MI
  6.52  Peter Stoll,  Vero Beach FL
  6.52  Neil Reger,  Boca Raton FL
  6.35  Allison Howard,  Knoville TN
  6.34  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  6.34  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  6.26  Terryl Francis,  Glen Carbon IL
  6.25  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
  6.25  Donald Brett,  Hernando FL
  6.24  Ronald Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  6.15  Erika Greenfield,  Vero Beach FL
  6.15  Marion Kennedy,  Vero Beach FL
  6.13  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  6.13  S. Nuri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  6.06  K Stanbury,  Woodbridge ON
  6.06  Anita Stafford,  Vero Beach FL
  5.68  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  5.67  Daniel Rumble,  Jensen Beach FL
  5.58  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  5.50  Gerard Collis,  Brampton ON
  5.50  Elaine Collis,  Brampton ON
  5.46  Lynne Beresford,  Fort Washington MD
  5.46  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  5.40  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  5.33  John Terris Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  5.33  Millie Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  5.25  Marilyn Cagin,  Miami FL
  5.25  Nancy Glosser,  Miami FL
  5.18  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  5.18  B.Sue Romer,  Largo FL
  5.16  Erasmo Gerato,  Tallahassee FL
  5.15  Terry Gerber,  Delray Beach FL
  5.00  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  4.98  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.94  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  4.93  Katherine Betts-Martin,  Gainesville FL
  4.93  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  4.85  Betty Vermillion,  Winter Park FL
  4.82  Ron Hopman,  Huntley IL
  4.82  Caralee Hopman,  Huntley IL
  4.80  Nancy Kokko,  Naples FL
  4.80  Juha Kokko,  Cashiers NC
  4.78  Barb Glickman,  Thornhill ON
  4.73  Francie Storm,  Toronto ON
  4.71  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  4.71  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  4.51  Charles Redish,  Indianapolis IN
  4.42  Dolores Dodi Ballard,  Brielle NJ
  4.42  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  4.42  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  4.42  Janet Weins,  Plantation FL
  4.38  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  4.38  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
  4.36  Ann Ramroth,  Livonia MI
  4.36  William Ramroth,  Livonia MI
  4.34  James Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  4.34  Charlotte Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  4.24  Fran Wigod,  West Bloomfield MI
  4.24  Gerald Wigod,  West Bloomfield MI
  4.23  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  4.21  Mary Ann Echelberry,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.18  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.13  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  4.13  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  3.96  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  3.88  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.88  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  3.88  Connie Murtaugh,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.85  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
  3.85  Casey Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.85  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  3.82  Karen Campbell,  Winter Park FL
  3.77  Herbert Rubinstein,  Delray Beach FL
  3.77  Marilyn Rubinstein,  Delray Beach FL
  3.74  Robert Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  3.74  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Sun City Center FL
  3.73  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.73  Maureen Koseff,  Erie PA
  3.73  Alan Koseff,  Erie PA
  3.73  Ellen Higdon,  Deland FL
  3.71  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.71  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.60  Ann Cope,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  3.60  Susan Blumenfeld,  Stamford CT
  3.57  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  3.57  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  3.57  Clara Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  3.57  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  3.57  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  3.34  Merle Motisher,  Leesburg FL
  3.34  Jean Golmer,  Leesburg FL
  3.31  Audrey Ross,  The Villages FL
  3.31  Jane Dulieu,  The Villages FL
  3.31  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  3.30  Michael Manore,  Longwood FL
  3.29  Brenda Gordon,  Stuart FL
  3.29  Martha Strebel,  Leesburg FL
  3.29  Natalina Warner,  Medford NJ
  3.29  Janine Gauthier,  Briny Breezes FL
  3.26  Adele Shinder,  Boca Raton FL
  3.26  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  3.24  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  3.24  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  3.13  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  3.13  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  3.10  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  3.09  Judith Metzger,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.09  Rhoda Rosenberg,  Delray Beach FL
  3.08  Rudolph Albert,  Jacksonville FL
  3.06  John Knarr,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.04  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  3.04  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  3.03  Ileen Gottlieb,  Delray Beach FL
  3.03  Phyllis Jaffe,  Delray Beach FL
  2.97  John Scalzo,  Valencia PA
  2.97  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  2.97  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.95  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.95  Angela Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  2.89  Sheila Becker,  Naples FL
  2.89  Evy Lipp,  Naples FL
  2.89  Helen Rosenthal,  Naples FL
  2.89  Kathleen Raney,  Naples FL
  2.87  Dwight Black,  Vero Beach FL
  2.87  Ann Elisa Black,  Vero Beach FL
  2.83  Sue Braden,  Gulfport FL
  2.83  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  2.78  David Bischoping,  Tavares FL
  2.78  Sue Weber,  Fairview PA
  2.76  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
  2.74  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  2.73  Kathy McCarty,  Cumming GA
  2.73  Shirley Stubbs,  Cumming GA
  2.73  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  2.72  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  2.72  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  2.69  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  2.69  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  2.64  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  2.64  Pat Wilson,  Palatka FL
  2.64  Judy Miller,  Orange Park FL
  2.64  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  2.64  Jane Holman,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.64  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  2.62  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  2.62  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  2.57  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  2.48  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  2.48  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.47  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
  2.46  Richard Watkins,  Orlando FL
  2.46  Mary Watkins,  Orlando FL
  2.43  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  2.43  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  2.42  Gregory Euston,  Jacksonville FL
  2.42  Jane Brady,  Palm City FL
  2.41  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.39  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  2.39  Shelby Lowe,  Vero Beach FL
  2.39  Patricia Finn,  Vero Beach FL
  2.37  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  2.37  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  2.32  John Stentz,  Canton GA
  2.31  Gwen Knapp,  Stuart FL
  2.31  Barbara McKinney,  Stuart FL
  2.30  Florence Phillips,  Greensboro NC
  2.30  Charles Phillips,  Greensboro NC
  2.29  William Prather,  Lineville Falls NC
  2.26  Gary Kellman,  Stamford CT
  2.26  Susan Kellman,  Stamford CT
  2.26  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  2.26  Joann Bandy,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  2.25  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  2.25  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  2.20  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  2.20  Neil Taylor,  Holland MI
  2.20  Cindy Taylor,  Holland MI
  2.16  Jo Collier,  Miami FL
  2.16  Virginia Powell,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.14  Peter Cooke,  Kissimmee FL
  2.09  E Mitchell,  Tampa FL
  2.08  Diane Friedman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.08  Virginia Collins,  Ocala FL
  2.06  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  2.06  John Smith, Jr,  Valrico FL
  2.06  Marilyn Kay Jenkins,  Mt Vernon IL
  2.04  Everett Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  2.03  Hadley Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.03  Alice Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.00  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  1.99  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  1.99  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.99  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.91  Michael Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.91  Barbara Johnson,  Saint Marys GA
  1.91  Jimmy Johnson,  St Marys GA
  1.91  Catherine Hoke,  Vero Beach FL
  1.91  Phyllis Fountain,  Vero Beach FL
  1.90  Henry Font,  Orlando FL
  1.90  Cynthia Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  1.90  Barbara Wirth,  Homosassa FL
  1.87  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.87  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.86  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  1.85  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.85  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  1.78  Nora Schell,  Winter Park FL
  1.75  Alina Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  1.75  Cullen Hunt III,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.71  Marilyn Schwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.71  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
  1.71  Leo Horowitz,  Boyton Beach FL
  1.67  Susan Mehiel,  Hendersonvl NC
  1.67  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  1.62  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  1.61  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  1.61  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  1.59  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  1.59  Ryan Miller,  Tampa FL
  1.57  G Jean Lee,  Cocoa FL
  1.57  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
  1.57  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
  1.57  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  1.56  Sandy Bogner,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.56  Nancy Brookman,  Greenwich CT
  1.55  Morgan Wang,  Orlando FL
  1.47  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.46  Diana Bernal,     
  1.46  Miguel Barrios,     
  1.42  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  1.41  Pat Lee,  Vero Beach FL
  1.41  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  1.39  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  1.38  Bruce Caldwell,  Jaxville Bch FL
  1.38  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.38  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.38  Glynda McNew,  Jacksonville FL
  1.37  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.37  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  1.35  William Levey,  Jacksonville FL
  1.35  Aileen Wallis,  Lakeland FL
  1.34  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  1.34  Adele Grudman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.34  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  1.28  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.28  Ginger Herndon,  Cedar Fall IA
  1.28  Elizabeth Booth,  London ON
  1.28  Marian Lynn Coveney,  London ON
  1.28  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
  1.28  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.26  Marilyn Johanson,  Ocala FL
  1.21  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  1.21  Linda Holmes,  Westport MA
  1.16  John Clark,  Asheville NC
  1.15  Jake Cullick,  Shreveport LA
  1.14  Carol Mumma,  Elkridge MD
  1.13  Stanley Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.11  Gloria Grumet,  Boca Raton FL
  1.10  Henry White,  Delray Beach FL
  1.08  Nona Dorsky,  Kissimmee FL
  1.06  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  1.06  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  1.04  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  1.04  Rhonda Smart,  Orlando FL
  1.03  Bob Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.99  Thomas Myers,  Kissimmee FL
  0.95  Eva Ryan,  Glen Rock NJ
  0.94  Alice Harper,  Winter Park FL
  0.92  Harry Brady,  Leesburg FL
  0.88  Tom Kurry,  Winter Haven FL
  0.88  Cecilia Gutierrez,     
  0.88  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.88  Margarita Jaramillo,  Miami FL
  0.87  Morgan Wang,  Orlando FL
  0.86  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
  0.85  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  0.84  Curtis Finch,  Forest VA
  0.84  James Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  0.84  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  0.84  Richard Collins,  Vero Beach FL
  0.84  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.83  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.81  Virginia Satterfield,  Ocala FL
  0.78  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  0.78  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  0.75  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  0.75  Helen May Berry,  Lake Wales FL
  0.75  Susan McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Mary Johnson,  Winter Park FL
  0.75  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.75  Linda Sharkansky,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.75  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  0.73  Jack Hills,  Brooksville FL
  0.72  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  0.72  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  0.72  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.63  Nikita Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.63  Joan Baigent,  Aurburndale FL
  0.63  Fern Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.63  Grant Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.63  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Bradenton FL
  0.63  Ed Hunter,  Auburndale FL
  0.62  Arlene Dixon,  Sunrise FL
  0.62  Vincent Marrese,  Winter Haven FL
  0.60  Raymond Laythe,  Saint Louis MO
  0.58  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  0.58  Diane Maher,  Dorset VT
  0.58  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  0.58  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.57  James Dunlop,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.56  Howard Heinecke,  Summerfield FL
  0.56  Robert Schuff,  Summerfield FL
  0.54  Sara Goodrich,  Vero Beach FL
  0.54  Donna Pottle,  Vero Beach FL
  0.52  Mary White,  Gainesville FL
  0.52  Neil White,  Gainesville FL
  0.51  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  0.51  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.51  Jon Ladd,  Gainesville FL
  0.51  Judith Ladd,  Gainesville FL
  0.49  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.46  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  0.46  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  0.44  Lafetra Ramey,  Crystal River FL
  0.44  Bobbi Keane,  Crystal River FL
  0.44  Ena Lynn,  Homosassa FL
  0.44  Marty Porter,  Beverly Hills FL
  0.40  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  0.40  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  0.40  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  0.40  Len Sandler,  W Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Dimitar Cvetkov,  Pickering ON
  0.40  Joyce Miles,  Tampa FL
  0.40  Albert Shayne,  W Delray Bch FL
  0.40  Florence Shayne,  W Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.40  Ruth Sandler,  W Delray Bch FL
  0.40  Rita Dubrow,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Jeffrey Tseng,  Erie PA
  0.40  Mary Tseng,  Erie PA
  0.29  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  0.29  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Harlan Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.25  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  0.20  Kathleen Knowles,  Vero Beach FL
  0.20  Tyrrell Connor,  Vero Beach FL
        
Use Back Button to return to last page