ORLANDO REGIONAL
January 2 through 8, 2006
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
137.28  Geoff Hampson,  Los Angeles CA
137.28  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
132.65  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
123.38  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL
104.85  Mary Chilcote,  Cleveland OH
 94.02  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 83.57  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 77.18  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 73.33  Mark Lair,  Canyon TX
 71.57  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
 71.22  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 70.34  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
 60.48  Robert Dennard,  Lake Mary FL
 59.98  Les Bart,  Gambrills MD
 59.98  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Gambrills MD
 58.05  Martin Caley,  Montreal QC
 57.22  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 57.22  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 56.11  Frederick Allenspach,  Potomac MD
 56.11  Dan Gerstman,  Buffalo NY
 55.92  Markland Molson,  Hollywood FL
 55.77  Rita Ellington,  Aventura FL
 55.46  James Bochsler,  Davenport FL
 55.46  Catherine Miller,  Houston TX
 55.46  Hugh Miller,  Houston TX
 55.44  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
 55.03  Peter Baxter,  Davenport FL
 54.55  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 54.52  Glenn Eisenstein,  New York NY
 52.54  Michael Seamon,  Aventura FL
 51.91  Robert Lipsitz,  Palm Harbor FL
 50.90  Harriette Buckman,  Sarasota FL
 50.11  Melanie Tucker,  New York NY
 50.11  Joe Grue,  New York NY
 50.11  John Kranyak,  New York NY
 50.11  Aaron Silverstein,  New York NY
 49.94  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 48.62  Reese Milner,  Los Angeles CA
 48.62  Jacek Pszczola,  Las Vegas NV
 48.14  Candace Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL
 47.82  Janet Larson,  Edina MN
 47.82  Betty Triliegi,  Minneapolis MN
 46.67  Joyce Sillins,  New York NY
 46.67  Jonathan Greenspan,  New York NY
 46.67  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
 45.00  John Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 44.66  Russell Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 44.41  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 42.99  Michael Rind,  Pasadena MD
 42.99  Marilyn O'Donnell,  The Villages FL
 42.88  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
 42.88  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 41.88  Sam Lev,  New York NY
 41.88  Chris Compton,  Dallas TX
 41.65  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 41.64  Robert Hollow,  Madoc ON
 41.64  Jill Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 40.94  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 40.94  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 40.57  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL
 40.57  Laurie Kranyak,  Bay Village OH
 40.37  Meredith Beck,  Riverton NJ
 40.37  Matt Meckstroth,  Gainesville FL
 39.17  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 39.03  Gerald Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
 38.87  Howard Montemurro,  Caledon ON
 38.75  Shannon Cappelletti,  Aventura FL
 38.75  Robert Blum,  Marco Island FL
 38.71  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
 37.61  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
 37.57  John Moschella,  Winter Springs FL
 37.25  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 37.25  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
 37.25  Jerome Kramer,  Miami FL
 37.25  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 36.62  Henry Meyer,  Indn Riv Shrs FL
 36.57  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 36.47  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
 36.47  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 36.47  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 36.47  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
 36.36  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
 36.36  Edward Mitchell,  Fort Myers FL
 36.14  Susan Yates,  Rochester NY
 36.14  Daniel Boye,  Syracuse NY
 35.87  Powhatan Wooldridge,  Buffalo NY
 35.86  Claude Vogel,  Chicago IL
 35.86  John Russell,  North Barringto IL
 35.81  R Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
 35.72  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 35.61  Myriam Milgrom,  Miami FL
 35.61  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
 35.33  Fredi Consolo,  Aventura FL
 35.27  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 34.75  Wesley Trutt,  The Villages FL
 34.75  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
 34.67  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
 34.35  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
 34.34  Bernard Schneider,  Riverside CT
 34.15  Mike Cappelletti,  Hixson TN
 34.15  Dorothy Moore,  Crofton KY
 34.14  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 34.14  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 34.14  Jim Dillon Jr,  Atlanta GA
 34.11  Frances Schneider,  Riverside CT
 33.91  Gary Gang,  Lombard IL
 33.91  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 32.82  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
 32.74  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
 31.73  Rob Meckstroth,  Gainesville FL
 31.61  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
 31.25  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 31.25  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
 31.25  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
 31.23  Thomas Solberg,  Lecanto FL
 31.23  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
 31.23  Ariel Ellis Jr,  Lecanto FL
 31.23  Howard Christ III,  Dunnellon FL
 30.89  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
 30.89  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 30.75  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 30.75  Armand Barfus,  Port St Lucie FL
 30.68  Reanette Frobouck,  Pittsburgh PA
 30.64  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 30.64  Jack Brawner Jr,  St Petersburg FL
 30.64  Robert Vollbracht,  Clearwater FL
 30.50  Lars Moquist,  Trekanten  Swede   
 30.50  Claes Lindh,  Kalmar 39233   
 30.42  Robert Oslin,  Chicago IL
 30.42  Gerald Gitles,  Chicago IL
 30.35  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
 30.18  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 29.98  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
 29.93  James Morgan,  Orange Park FL
 29.90  Kathy Baum,  Germantown TN
 29.90  Jay Baum,  Germantown TN
 29.86  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 29.85  Michael Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 29.85  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 29.83  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 29.50  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 29.50  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 29.30  Betsy Blakeman,  Campbellsville KY
 28.54  R  Jane Witte,  Jasper IN
 28.16  Patrick Thomas,  St Petersburg FL
 28.12  Darlene Pyles,  Summerfield FL
 27.94  Ellen Miller,  Highland Park IL
 27.94  Alfred Killian,  Sebastian FL
 27.70  Elbert Moore,  Crofton KY
 27.70  Chuck Said,  Nashville TN
 27.65  Charlene Daniels,  Elizabethtown KY
 27.20  Dave Anderson,  Tampa FL
 27.06  Sandra Wirtz,  Clyde MI
 26.99  Sylvia Christian,  Southfield MI
 26.57  Chris Niemann,  Remerton GA
 26.50  Douglas Ogren,  St Paul MN
 26.48  Kathy Stanford,  Leesburg FL
 26.41  Michael Graham,  London   
 26.03  Jerry Helms,  Charlotte NC
 25.84  Edward Alcoff,  Orange Park FL
 25.71  Richard Chase,  Chicago IL
 25.71  David Stentz,  The Village FL
 25.70  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
 25.64  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 25.64  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 25.62  Harriet Eaton,  Miami FL
 25.62  Judith Bishop,  Elizabethtown KY
 25.36  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 25.36  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 25.35  Steve Bonner,  Jacksonville FL
 25.35  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 25.10  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
 24.58  Keith Garber,  Las Vegas NV
 24.48  Bernard Zions,  Naples FL
 24.48  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
 24.41  Bernie Weiss,  New Orleans LA
 24.01  Ruth Stober,  Great Neck NY
 23.98  M Prillaman,  Vero Beach FL
 23.98  Winifred Evans,  Vero Beach FL
 23.98  Judy Ludwig,  Fort Pierce FL
 23.98  Jay Prillaman Jr,  Vero Beach FL
 23.93  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
 23.72  Arleen Hoffer Wartell,  Boca Raton FL
 23.72  Patricia Greiff,  Boca Raton FL
 23.38  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
 23.24  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
 23.07  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
 23.01  Jerry Reynolds,  Hernando FL
 23.01  Jeanne Reynolds,  Hernando FL
 22.96  David Graham,  London   
 22.55  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
 22.53  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
 22.53  Larry Noyes,  Leesburg FL
 22.25  Janice Yanda,  Miami FL
 22.20  Shirley Presberg,  Boca Raton FL
 22.20  Richard Myers,  Lake Placid FL
 22.20  Emily Myers,  Lake Placid FL
 22.08  Arthur Bergman,  Panama City FL
 22.08  Jacqueline Bergman,  Panama City FL
 22.07  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
 21.84  Tom Denny,  Newark DE
 21.75  Donna Compton,  Dallas TX
 21.75  Gigi Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
 21.54  Marge Handley,  Elizabethtown KY
 21.36  Elaine Edgeton,  Indian Harbour FL
 21.18  Evelyn Farnan,  Ormond Beach FL
 20.95  Albert Vaccaro,  Venive FL
 20.90  Maurice Blustein,  Bellevue WA
 20.90  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 20.85  Donald Lewis,  Ottawa ON
 20.85  Carolyn Macdonald,  Truro NS
 20.74  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
 20.74  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
 20.38  Sandra Talish,  Boynton Beach FL
 20.38  Jay Wasserman,  Boca Raton FL
 20.38  Marvin Talish,  Boynton Beach FL
 20.38  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 20.33  Jimmie Bernard,  Largo FL
 20.33  Karen Richards,  Harvest AL
 20.30  Joan Gordon,  Boca Raton FL
 20.23  William Wong,  Elizabethtown KY
 20.19  Susie Kahn,  Boca Raton FL
 20.07  Joan Renzoni,  Palm City FL
 20.03  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
 20.03  John Robinson,  Lake Wales FL
 19.98  Kevin Gervase,  Auburndale FL
 19.98  Bruce Gillies,  Winter Haven FL
 19.64  Rose-Marie Bullis,  Barrie ON
 19.61  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
 19.33  John Morris,  Atlanta GA
 18.86  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
 18.71  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 18.67  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
 18.67  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
 18.67  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
 18.62  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
 18.50  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
 18.50  Donald Weiner,  Banner Elk NC
 18.50  Kenneth Smith,  Hialeah FL
 18.50  Judi Radin,  New York NY
 18.50  Henry Greenfield,  Miami FL
 18.47  Dilipkumar Daphtary,  Maitland FL
 18.46  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
 18.46  Steven Moyse,  Indialantic FL
 18.46  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Beach FL
 18.38  Mary Ruth Blustein,  Bellevue WA
 18.38  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 18.24  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 18.24  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 18.24  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 18.12  David Newton,  Panama City Bch FL
 18.08  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 17.99  William Fowl,  Punta Gorda FL
 17.99  Ernest Bourque,  Punta Gorda FL
 17.99  Ruth Fowl,  Punta Gorda FL
 17.99  Rosalie Bourque,  Punta Gorda FL
 17.78  Dorothy Wilks,  Panama City FL
 17.78  Judith Purvis,  Lynn Haven FL
 17.78  Pearle Bishop,  Lynn Haven FL
 17.78  Patricia Fisher,  Panama City FL
 17.71  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
 17.71  Donna Addington,  Bismarck ND
 17.66  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
 17.66  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Ponte Vedra FL
 17.59  William Farnan,  Ormond Beach FL
 17.43  John Christman,  Orlando FL
 17.43  Joan Grice,  Orlando FL
 17.38  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
 17.38  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
 17.27  Lynne Tarnopol,  New York NY
 17.20  Michael Pratt,  Naples FL
 17.20  Fabienne Willocx,  Naples FL
 17.17  Patricia Reichl,  Sarasota FL
 17.17  Thomas Grabowski,  Hockessin DE
 17.11  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
 17.06  Sharyn Trucks,  Canton GA
 16.99  Micki Lassiter,  Palm Bch Garden FL
 16.81  Susan Oberwortmann,  Tullahoma TN
 16.81  Richard Oberwortmann,  Tullahoma TN
 16.80  Barbara Phillips,  Rushville NY
 16.77  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 16.77  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
 16.75  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 16.74  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
 16.63  Jerome Bernstein,  Ormond Beach FL
 16.60  Eva Rubach,  Aventura FL
 16.55  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 16.53  Naomi Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
 16.53  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
 16.38  Margaret Connors,  Naples FL
 16.38  Carol Suedhoff,  Fort Wayne IN
 16.26  Rich Hunter,  Stuart FL
 15.96  Helen Ward,  Melbourne FL
 15.93  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
 15.88  Alma Grady,  Corpus Christi TX
 15.88  Ann Ingram,  Silver Spring MD
 15.76  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 15.71  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
 15.71  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 15.70  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
 15.66  Phyllis Bartlett,  Deerfield IL
 15.66  Barbara Sacks,  Buffalo Grove IL
 15.57  Lawrence Boyce,  Longwood FL
 15.55  Ramarao Desiraju,  Winter Springs FL
 15.49  Richard Shiflett,  Ocala FL
 15.49  A Fleming,  Ocala FL
 15.34  Gail Nye,  Palm City FL
 15.32  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 15.21  Ruth Green,  Georgetown TX
 15.20  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
 15.14  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 15.14  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 15.06  Rosalee Gardner,  Cedar City UT
 15.06  Paul Gardner,  Cedar City UT
 15.05  Nit Buckhout,  Colorado Spgs CO
 15.01  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
 15.01  Harriett Lake,  Longwood FL
 14.92  Mary Petit,  East Windsor CT
 14.92  Michelle Stencel,  Tampa FL
 14.90  Caroline Pieper,  Orlando FL
 14.90  Agnes McNulty,  Clearwater FL
 14.89  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 14.77  James Frey,  Maitland FL
 14.77  Stella Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
 14.74  Leon Gardner,  Ocala FL
 14.74  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
 14.72  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
 14.72  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 14.63  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
 14.57  Jana Kerns,  Haines City FL
 14.57  Nancy Huntoon,  Charlotte MI
 14.57  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
 14.52  May Jackman,  Mississauga ON
 14.48  Stephanie Furtsch,  Rye NY
 14.48  Patricia Hirsch,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.48  Sandra Zions,  Naples FL
 14.47  Marc Culberson,  Weston FL
 14.47  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
 14.38  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
 14.38  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
 14.31  Ervin Mayhew Jr,  Summerfield FL
 14.31  Morton Ebersman,  Leesburg FL
 14.30  Dorri Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 14.30  Mickey Goldgehn,  Chicago IL
 14.30  Judy Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
 14.25  James Trucks,  Canton GA
 14.20  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 14.19  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
 14.19  Beryl Chaby,  Sarasota FL
 14.15  David Begin,  Georgetown TX
 14.14  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 14.14  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
 14.11  Ann Harris,  Stuart FL
 14.10  Karen Fox,  Greenwich CT
 14.10  Catherine Hoke,  Indian River Sh FL
 14.08  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
 14.08  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
 14.08  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
 14.08  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
 14.05  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
 14.05  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
 14.02  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
 14.02  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
 14.02  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 13.95  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 13.92  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
 13.92  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
 13.86  Bud Light,  Palm City FL
 13.77  Judy Ventura,  Lady Lake FL
 13.77  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 13.58  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 13.53  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 13.51  Bartlett Jones,  Columbia MO
 13.48  Hem Gupta,  Naples FL
 13.48  John Macdowell,  Naples FL
 13.43  Lisa Adelberg,  Camden ME
 13.36  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
 13.36  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
 13.36  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
 13.36  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
 13.31  Robert Bishop III,  Holmes Beach FL
 13.31  Meg Hughes,  Bradenton FL
 13.16  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 13.15  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 13.09  Joann Wahl,  Houghton Lake MI
 13.09  Gary Wahl,  Houghton Lake MI
 12.93  Carol Phillips,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
 12.88  Robert Duncan,  Ft Myers FL
 12.81  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
 12.81  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 12.77  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
 12.77  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
 12.76  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
 12.76  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
 12.68  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 12.57  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 12.54  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
 12.54  Sylvia Messer,  Newberry FL
 12.52  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
 12.49  Ruth Frank,  W Palm Beach FL
 12.49  Paul Frank,  W Palm Beach FL
 12.33  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
 12.33  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
 12.33  Joan Waite,  Spring Hill FL
 12.32  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 12.32  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 12.31  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
 12.31  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
 12.29  Dean Robinson,  Indianapolis IN
 12.27  Edward Spear,  Venice FL
 12.27  Rosalind Spear,  Venice FL
 12.21  Anne Rockafield,  Orlando FL
 12.21  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 12.13  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
 12.13  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
 12.02  Robert De Kay,  Ponte Vedra FL
 12.01  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 12.01  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
 11.99  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
 11.99  Mildred Boehne,  Melbourne FL
 11.93  Donald Sondergeld,  Hubbardton VT
 11.93  Jean Monette,  Hallandale FL
 11.88  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 11.86  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 11.84  Mona Watson,  Fort Fairfield ME
 11.84  Lolita Beaman,  Ocala FL
 11.83  A Weissenberg,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 11.83  Roger Coffman,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.81  Al Roberts,  New Canaan CT
 11.81  William Rose Jr,  Vero Beach FL
 11.81  David Hiley,  New London NH
 11.81  John Rusher III,  Vero Beach FL
 11.80  David Weir,  Sun City Center FL
 11.78  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 11.71  Leo Comerford,  Charleston IL
 11.71  Jonell Comerford,  Charleston IL
 11.70  Linda Finklestein,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.70  Carol Kaplan,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.69  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
 11.69  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
 11.69  Gilberto Ocampo,  Key Biscayne FL
 11.69  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
 11.64  Michelle Ellis,  Hamilton ON
 11.64  Gord Ellis,  Hamilton ON
 11.62  Roslyn Thayer,  Naples FL
 11.62  Martha Tyler,  Naples FL
 11.58  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
 11.58  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
 11.56  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 11.55  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 11.55  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
 11.43  Brian Gunnell,  Jacksonville FL
 11.38  Helen Tucker,  Red Bank NJ
 11.32  Robert Barde,  Mount Dora FL
 11.32  Helen Barde,  Mount Dora FL
 11.23  James Rash,  Bellefontaine OH
 11.23  Patricia Whalen,  Melbourne FL
 11.16  Marie Jarvis,  Hobe Sound FL
 11.16  Cassy Beekman,  Seattle WA
 11.16  Kingsley Jarvis,  Hobe Sound FL
 11.16  Christopher Jarvis,  Seattle WA
 11.12  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
 11.12  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
 11.06  Phyllis Sutch,  Stuart FL
 11.06  Judith Quinn,  Wayne PA
 11.00  Charmaine Powers,  Naples FL
 11.00  Audrey O'Connor,  Naples FL
 10.98  Lois Scott,  Carmel IN
 10.96  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
 10.96  Amanda Chohfi,  1102-5 D  Porto   
 10.92  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
 10.86  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
 10.83  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 10.83  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
 10.83  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL
 10.83  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL
 10.78  Marti Masley,  Stuart FL
 10.78  Janet Macchi,  Stuart FL
 10.68  Heather Bradley,  Mississauga ON
 10.68  Jacqueline Syer,  Oakville ON
 10.64  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 10.64  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 10.59  Stephen Wiesenfeld,  Stuart FL
 10.47  Abbie Cole,  New York NY
 10.47  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
 10.47  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
 10.47  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
 10.47  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
 10.47  Burt O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL
 10.47  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
 10.44  Mary Hencken,  Casselberry FL
 10.35  Lorraine Carrier,  Lecanto FL
 10.18  Evelyn Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.18  Eleanor Zurier,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.17  Jean Kay,  Vero Beach FL
 10.17  Nancy Beitler,  Boca Raton FL
 10.17  Joan Mitchell,  Vero Beach FL
 10.17  E Weinberg,  Winter Park FL
 10.17  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
 10.10  Frances Freeman,  Englehart ON
 10.10  Dale Freeman,  Englehart ON
 10.04  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
 10.04  Rita Donovan,  Vero Beach FL
  9.98  Janet Moses,  Spring Hill FL
  9.98  Stanley Broughton,  Jamaica NY
  9.94  Ginger Gomprecht,  Jupiter FL
  9.94  Elizabeth Hoskins,  Shoreham-By-Sea   
  9.94  Matthew Hoskins,  Shoreham-By-Sea   
  9.94  Alene Alper,  Jupiter FL
  9.86  Colleen Wiley,  Tallahassee FL
  9.86  Charlotte Wheatley,  Bethany Beach DE
  9.79  Steven Tiktin,  Miami FL
  9.79  Phyllis Tiktin,  Miami FL
  9.76  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  9.76  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
  9.75  Robertine Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  9.75  Robert Boivin,  Treasure Island FL
  9.69  Charlotte Kartsonis,  New Port Richey FL
  9.69  Marion Ellingsen,  Spring Hill FL
  9.62  Joan Griffin,  New Port Richey FL
  9.62  Gerry Panos,  Holiday FL
  9.60  Andrew Hidi,  Toronto ON
  9.60  Suzanne Hidi,  Toronto ON
  9.57  Marion Malone,  Naples FL
  9.57  Renee Benn,  Naples FL
  9.56  Donald Baker,  Winter Park FL
  9.56  Ronald Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
  9.50  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  9.45  Richard Seibert,  Beaverton MI
  9.45  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
  9.45  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  9.45  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  9.44  Howard Coley,  Brooksville FL
  9.44  Terri Coley,  Brooksville FL
  9.38  Jeff Edelstein,  Staten NY
  9.38  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  9.37  Allayne Barnum,  Naples FL
  9.37  Janis Savitt,  Naples FL
  9.35  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  9.35  Joan McIlwain,  Vero Beach FL
  9.31  Irwin Krull,  Delray Beach FL
  9.31  Ted Dunn,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.26  Beverly Oren,  White Stone VA
  9.26  Joseph Oren,  White Stone VA
  9.20  William Atteberry,  Clearwater FL
  9.20  Leelyn Main,  St Petersburg FL
  9.17  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  9.17  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  9.13  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  9.13  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  9.08  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  9.02  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  9.01  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  9.01  Laura Campbell,  Orlando FL
  8.83  Penny Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  8.83  Nicholas Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  8.82  Ann Hennum,     
  8.79  Joan Haussmann,  Naples FL
  8.79  Barbara Rahuba,  Wayne NJ
  8.78  Barbara McKinney,  Stuart FL
  8.78  Elaine Lutz,  Stuart FL
  8.77  Jill Graham,  London   
  8.77  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  8.77  Michael Edwards,  Rock Island IL
  8.75  Norma Quinn,  Vero Beach FL
  8.74  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  8.73  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  8.73  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  8.67  Tony Petronella,  North Kingstown RI
  8.67  Cynthia Parris,  St Petersburg FL
  8.67  Melissa Swartz,  St Petersburg FL
  8.64  James Rhoden,  Welaka FL
  8.64  Barbara Rhoden,  Welaka FL
  8.60  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
  8.54  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.51  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  8.51  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  8.43  Neil White,  Gainesville FL
  8.43  Mary White,  Gainesville FL
  8.39  Shelby Chapdelaine,  Ponce Inlet FL
  8.39  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  8.35  Lewis Norris,  St Augustine FL
  8.35  Henning Toensmann,  St  Augustine FL
  8.34  Marlene Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.33  Gene Ness,  Tampa FL
  8.33  Beverly Kinkead,  Vero Beach FL
  8.33  Colleen Ness,  Tampa FL
  8.33  Beverly Taylor,  Vero Beach FL
  8.31  Dennis Bushman,  Orlando FL
  8.31  Sharon Bushman,  Orlando FL
  8.31  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  8.18  Karen Oberting,  Naples FL
  8.17  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  8.16  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
  8.16  Deanna Lewis,  Rochester MI
  8.14  John Hackett,  Oxford ME
  8.14  Janet Valentine,  Ft Myers FL
  8.14  Sharron Broadwell,  Sanibel FL
  8.14  Larry Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  8.12  Joanne Behr,  Winter Park FL
  8.12  Lynne Ziegler,  Bloomfield MI
  8.12  Sam Behr,  Winter Park FL
  8.10  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  8.10  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  8.07  Jack Burns,  Tampa FL
  8.04  J Pujol,  Jacksonville FL
  7.98  Manuel Silverman,  Fort Wayne IN
  7.98  Carole Weinstein,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.98  Howard Weinstein,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.96  John Layton,  Port Orange FL
  7.96  Michael Devine,  Homewood IL
  7.93  Karolyn Smith,  Alpharetta GA
  7.92  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.92  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.92  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  7.92  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  7.91  Carolyn Waugh,  Ocala FL
  7.91  Jeanne Kitzmann,  Ocala FL
  7.88  Joe Sacco,  Longwood FL
  7.85  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  7.85  James Yancey,  Sarasota FL
  7.85  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  7.85  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  7.84  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  7.84  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  7.83  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  7.82  Patricia Poitras,  St Cloud FL
  7.82  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  7.82  James Poitras,  St Cloud FL
  7.80  Vincent Soukup,  Vero Beach FL
  7.80  Jean Phillips,  Germantown MD
  7.80  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  7.80  Patricia Soukup,  Vero Beach FL
  7.79  Joan Douglas Gordon,  Ponte Vedra FL
  7.79  Shirley Ladin,  Leesburg FL
  7.79  Maryanna Malone,  Ponte Vedra FL
  7.79  Helen Wallach,  Spring Valley NY
  7.76  Marjorie Boldus,  Tarpon Spgs FL
  7.76  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL
  7.75  Bonnie Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
  7.75  Sheila Grimm,  Jacksonville FL
  7.68  C. David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  7.68  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  7.68  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
  7.65  Betty Prier,  Largo FL
  7.65  Allen Prier,  Largo FL
  7.64  Ann Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  7.64  Jim Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  7.62  Helen Miller,  Miller Place NY
  7.62  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  7.62  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
  7.61  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  7.59  Joe Houde,  St Augustine FL
  7.59  Divakar Bhargava,  Richmond VA
  7.58  Kenneth Daniels,  Winter Park FL
  7.56  Karen Crews,  Lutz FL
  7.53  Nancy Kelly,  Fort Myers FL
  7.53  Audrey Filar,  Ft Myers FL
  7.48  Pamela Collins,  Vero Beach FL
  7.48  Shirley Wertz,  Vero Beach FL
  7.44  Lynn Potter,  Vero Beach FL
  7.44  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  7.44  Nancy Briggs,  Vero Beach FL
  7.42  M Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  7.42  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  7.42  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  7.36  Charo Segura,  Vero Beach FL
  7.36  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
  7.34  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  7.34  Rochelle Cleaver,  Ocala FL
  7.34  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  7.34  Forrest Cleaver,  Ocala FL
  7.33  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.33  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.28  Cynthia Morelli,  Ponte Vedra FL
  7.28  Khon Lien,  Jacksonville FL
  7.28  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  7.27  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  7.27  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  7.26  William Burks III,  Atlanta GA
  7.21  Deborah Kahn,  Chapel Hill NC
  7.21  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
  7.21  Irwin Kahn,  Chapel Hill NC
  7.19  Jay Moorehead,  St Augustine FL
  7.15  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  7.15  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  7.14  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  7.13  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  7.13  Fina Cruz,  Key Biscayne FL
  7.09  Patty Luther,  Ocala FL
  7.09  Shirley Malins,  West Palm Beach FL
  7.09  Roslyn Freeman,  Jupiter FL
  7.08  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  7.08  James Plecas,  Wesley Chapel FL
  7.05  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  7.04  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
  7.04  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
  7.01  Cheryl Pehoushek,  Lewisburg PA
  6.97  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  6.96  Janet Etienne,  Leesburg FL
  6.96  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  6.94  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  6.94  Overil Johnson,  Oakville ON
  6.94  Joseph Johnson,  Oakville ON
  6.94  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  6.92  Doris Yolish,  Bradenton FL
  6.92  Michael Soobitsky,  Bradenton FL
  6.90  Jim Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  6.86  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  6.84  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.84  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.81  Shirley Deas,  New Smyrna FL
  6.81  Carole Frank,  Winter Park FL
  6.78  George Friedland,  Hendersonville NC
  6.78  Bonnie Friedland,  Hendersonville NC
  6.77  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  6.71  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.71  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
  6.70  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  6.66  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  6.64  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  6.64  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  6.64  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  6.58  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
  6.53  Fred Kolber,  Miami Beach FL
  6.53  Camilla Kolber,  Miami Beach FL
  6.52  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  6.52  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  6.51  Sandy Desilets,  Port St Lucie FL
  6.51  R Wilson Day,  Jacksonville FL
  6.51  Dorothy White,  Dunedin FL
  6.51  Rhoda Chickering,  E Montpelier VT
  6.51  Doyle Rickett,  Clearwater FL
  6.51  Kay Boone,  Palm Harbor FL
  6.51  Carol Kachavos,  Oldsmar FL
  6.48  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
  6.48  Michiko Takenaka,  Orlando FL
  6.47  Joe Gottler,  Elberta AL
  6.47  Juan Castillo,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.47  Scott Stearns,  Elberta AL
  6.43  Dorothy Christopher,  Milford MI
  6.43  John Christopher,  Milford MI
  6.39  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.39  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
  6.37  Emily Doran,  Haines City FL
  6.37  Donald Brown,  Haines City FL
  6.37  Bill Alter,  Sunrise FL
  6.31  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  6.31  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  6.27  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  6.26  Margaret Cooke,  Painted Post NY
  6.26  James Cooke,  Painted Post NY
  6.25  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  6.25  Joy Nasso,  Delray Beach FL
  6.25  Art Nasso,  Delray Beach FL
  6.25  Minke Clark,  New Smyrna FL
  6.25  Frederick Atherton,  Debary FL
  6.25  Frank Walton,  New Smyrna FL
  6.24  Carol Braten,  White Plains NY
  6.24  Betty Vandervort,  Titusville FL
  6.24  Judith Back,  White Plains NY
  6.17  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  6.17  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  6.16  Anita Ritchin,  Jacksonville FL
  6.14  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  6.12  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  6.08  Richard Ellis Jr,  Kokomo IN
  6.07  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
  6.07  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  6.02  Mark Goldschmidt,  Clearwater FL
  6.00  Janice Ward,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Judith Balph,  Vero Beach FL
  5.99  Bill Noyes,  Monument Beach MA
  5.98  Judith Neubacher,  Tallahassee FL
  5.98  Ginger Bone,  Tallahassee FL
  5.94  Morton Friedman,  Longboat Key FL
  5.93  Ruth Treu,  Endicott NY
  5.93  Richard Treu,  Endicott NY
  5.86  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  5.86  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  5.82  Beverly Golden,  Stuart FL
  5.82  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  5.82  Alan Golden,  Stuart FL
  5.82  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  5.82  Harold Hansen,  Stuart FL
  5.82  Gloria Hansen,  Stuart FL
  5.76  Muriel Wasserman,  Pikesville MD
  5.76  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  5.76  Carol Joy Spiegel,  Palm Beach FL
  5.76  Anita Stafford,  Greenwich CT
  5.69  Marvin Raines,  Fort Washigton MD
  5.69  Ruth Woods,  Fort Washington MD
  5.66  Phyllis Dubetsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.66  Roslyn Rosen,  Fort Lee NJ
  5.65  Vivian Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.65  Ann Abercrombie,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.63  Andrew Lohan,  Mahwah NJ
  5.62  Bob Pribell,  Orlando FL
  5.62  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.62  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  5.61  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
  5.60  Peggy Higginbotham,  Atlantic Beach FL
  5.60  Myra Rucker,  Ponte Vedra FL
  5.58  Koen Steendijk,  Saint Augustine FL
  5.51  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.49  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  5.49  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  5.48  Nancy Davis,  Madeira Beach FL
  5.47  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  5.47  Albert Kober,  Gilford NH
  5.47  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
  5.37  Francisco Bernac,  Miami Lakes FL
  5.33  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
  5.31  Amy Peterson Reznik,  Tallahassee FL
  5.31  Steven Paul Reznik,  Tallahassee FL
  5.30  Michael Weiner,  Miami FL
  5.30  Mike Levine,  Boca Raton FL
  5.30  Stephen Freeman,  Miami FL
  5.28  Richard Ziegler,  Bloomfield MI
  5.28  Sunny Hoffman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.25  Barry Segal,  Boca Raton FL
  5.25  Casey Sinatra,  Boca Raton FL
  5.23  Virgil Eveleigh,  Sun City Center FL
  5.22  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  5.19  Joan Saltz,  Rye NY
  5.18  Joan Soifert,  Mississauga ON
  5.18  John Marskell,  Mississauga ON
  5.16  John Johnson,  Ocala FL
  5.16  Anne Gust,  Fort Myers FL
  5.16  Harry Parrish,  Ocala FL
  5.16  Malcolm Duggan,  Ocala FL
  5.16  Bobbe Turley,  Ocala FL
  5.11  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
  5.04  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  5.04  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  5.04  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  5.04  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  5.03  Gina Campbell,  Buffalo NY
  5.03  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  5.01  Raelene Kirkbride,  Tampa FL
  5.01  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  4.97  Shelly Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  4.97  Mitchell Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  4.94  Aileen Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  4.94  David Alderman,  St Petersburg FL
  4.92  Helene Pittler,  W Palm Beach FL
  4.89  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  4.88  Carol Meier,  The Villages FL
  4.88  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  4.88  B Thompkins,  Tallahassee FL
  4.88  Ellen Miller,  Lady Lake FL
  4.88  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  4.85  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.85  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.84  Chet Bahr,  Rochester MN
  4.84  Henry Daley,  Braintree MA
  4.84  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  4.82  Eugene  J. Grathwohl,  Niles MI
  4.81  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  4.80  Ann Hennum,  Mississauga ON
  4.78  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  4.78  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
  4.78  Yvonne Plagens,  Sebring FL
  4.78  Viktoria Spearin,  Lake Wales FL
  4.72  Sandra Schneider,  Boca Raton FL
  4.68  David Land,  The Villages FL
  4.68  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL
  4.65  Patricia Hametz,  Weatherly PA
  4.65  Bob Armstrong,  Owen Sound ON
  4.63  Luca Lazare,  Montreal QC
  4.63  Linda McGrath,  West Chester PA
  4.63  Michael McGrath,  West Chester PA
  4.63  Jackie Spezza,  Singer Island FL
  4.60  Jonathon Robbins,  Palm Coast FL
  4.59  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.59  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  4.55  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
  4.55  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
  4.54  John Rains III,  Tampa FL
  4.53  Sandra Weil,  New York NY
  4.51  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  4.50  Lorraine Whitney,  Fallston MD
  4.50  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  4.50  Marianne Claysmith,  Palm Coast FL
  4.50  Jack Fisher,  The Villages FL
  4.50  Lynne Anderson,  The Villages FL
  4.48  Chester Masztak,  Port Orange FL
  4.48  Darryl Sauer,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.42  Patricia Trafford,  Ponte Vedra FL
  4.42  Ellen Blais,  St Augustine FL
  4.40  Kathleen Corradino,  Minneapolis MN
  4.40  Elizabeth Fujii,  Jacksonville FL
  4.40  Donald Monson,  Minneapolis MN
  4.40  Wayne Clay Whalen,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.38  Erika Greenfield,  Vero Beach FL
  4.38  Donna Pottle,  Vero Beach FL
  4.30  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  4.30  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
  4.27  Judy Bakstran,  Tallahassee FL
  4.27  Annabelle Hudmon,  Jacksonville FL
  4.26  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  4.26  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  4.25  Robert Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.25  Irving Bloom,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.24  Virginia Lifton,  Marco Island FL
  4.22  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  4.20  John Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
  4.20  Gloria Ridenour,  Flagler Beach FL
  4.18  Becky Roberts,  Ft Myers FL
  4.18  Henrietta Morris,  Arlington TX
  4.16  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  4.16  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  4.15  Ethel Schipper,  Hampstead QC
  4.15  Morton Pearl,  Hampstead QC
  4.13  Martha Pehlke,  Louisville KY
  4.12  Betty Graveline,  Titusville FL
  4.11  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  4.11  Luther Pottbecker,  Melbourne FL
  4.10  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  4.10  Joesph Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  4.09  Dori Smith,  Dallas TX
  4.09  Jack Smith,  Dallas TX
  4.07  Jon Shuster,  Gainesville FL
  4.07  Ron Law,  Gainesville FL
  4.05  Norma Grooms,  Cumberland MD
  4.02  Doris Harrington,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.02  W Harrington,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.01  Harlan Barnard,  Deltona FL
  4.01  James Di Napoli,  Wall NJ
  4.00  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  4.00  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  3.97  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
  3.96  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  3.93  Jaime Dornbusch,  Aventura FL
  3.93  Linda Jackson,  Tarpon Springs FL
  3.93  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
  3.92  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  3.92  Ron Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  3.92  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  3.91  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  3.90  Gail Hanson,  Lake Orion MI
  3.86  Nancy Sachs,  Cincinnati OH
  3.86  Bill Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
  3.86  Paul Pschesang,  Milford OH
  3.86  Marilyn Mac Donald,  Corpus Christi TX
  3.85  Yee Tar Zee,  Riverview FL
  3.85  Gail Haire,  Tampa FL
  3.83  Sheila Puz,  Kitchener ON
  3.83  Noel Kohn,  Sun City Center FL
  3.83  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  3.83  Margaret Fenlon,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.83  Maria Markwalter,  Huntsville AL
  3.83  Philip Currie,  Latrobe PA
  3.80  Elaine Dussinger,  Rockledge FL
  3.80  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  3.76  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  3.76  Richard Thornton,  Miami Shores FL
  3.76  Barbara Meyer,  North Miami FL
  3.74  Jack Paulus,  Detroit MI
  3.71  Lilian Scott,  Delray Beach FL
  3.71  Betty Lou Barnes,  Naples FL
  3.71  Rosemarie Faccone,  West Orange NJ
  3.69  Carol Bedsole,  Charleston SC
  3.69  Phyllis Becker,  N Fort Myers FL
  3.69  Constance Hrabchak,  Palm Coast FL
  3.69  Manila Yates,  Tavernier FL
  3.67  Lois Haefner,  Fort Myers FL
  3.67  Beverly Yankee,  Lady Lakes FL
  3.66  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  3.66  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  3.62  Judy Hanna,  Vero Beach FL
  3.62  Joan Woodhouse,  Vero Beach FL
  3.59  Herbert Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
  3.59  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  3.57  Judy Frank,  Singer Island FL
  3.57  Brenda Blatt,  Westmount QC
  3.49  Charles Seymour III,  St Augustine FL
  3.49  Nona Dorsky,  Kissimmee FL
  3.49  Marjorie Crone,  Louisville KY
  3.46  Martha Krajick,  Gainesville FL
  3.46  Theresa Leschorn,  Newberry FL
  3.43  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  3.43  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  3.43  Doris Katz,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.43  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  3.40  David Hoffman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.40  Patricia Kiser,  Keyser WV
  3.39  Cece Lichtenstein,  Jacksonville FL
  3.39  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  3.38  Betty Miller,  Clearwater FL
  3.38  Matthew Szynkiewicz,  New Port Richey FL
  3.37  Beverly Sawyer,  Indianapolis IN
  3.37  Margie Tayloe,  Salem MO
  3.36  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  3.36  Raymond Wise,  Valrico FL
  3.35  Miriam Kunofsky,  Waterbury CT
  3.35  Carmita Sartain,  Key Biscayne FL
  3.35  Merilyn Wilson,  Dawsonville GA
  3.35  Howard Kunofsky,  Waterbury CT
  3.35  Norman Meyer,  N Miami FL
  3.35  Al Wilson,  Dawsonville GA
  3.34  Jakob Kristinsson,  Lake Orion MI
  3.32  Bill Davis,  Holiday FL
  3.32  Barbara Gifford,  Naples FL
  3.30  Rosalie Londeree,  Apopka FL
  3.30  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  3.30  Mary Burnell,  Kemah TX
  3.28  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.28  Cathy Finn,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.26  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.24  Eunice Portnoy,  Boca Raton FL
  3.22  Marybeth Miller,  Clearwater FL
  3.22  Laverne Rison,  Albuquerque NM
  3.19  F.David Swanson,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.16  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL
  3.15  Barbara Kalnick,  Trenton MI
  3.12  Pauline Callihan,  Boca Raton FL
  3.12  Ronnie Ferestien,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.10  Claire Jonas,  W Delray Bch FL
  3.10  Leon Jonas,  W Delray Bch FL
  3.10  Robert Gentz,  Leesburg FL
  3.06  Ann Elisa Black,  Vero Beach FL
  3.06  Sandra Spahn,  Jacksonville FL
  3.06  Susan Burke,  Jacksonville FL
  3.06  Dwight Black,  Vero Beach FL
  3.05  Arthur Stuckey,  Temple Terrace FL
  3.04  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  3.04  Norma Lowe,  Tampa FL
  3.00  Susanne Redmond,  Greenwich CT
  3.00  Anthony Redmond,  Greenwich CT
  2.99  Jayne Ewigleben,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.99  Samuel Fuller,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.99  Jack Fehrs,  Sun City Center FL
  2.99  Robert Ewigleben,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.98  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.96  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  2.95  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  2.94  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  2.94  Rhonda Smart,  Apopka FL
  2.93  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  2.93  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  2.92  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  2.92  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.91  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  2.88  Elizabeth Bancks,  Jacksonville FL
  2.88  Audrey Baker,  Jacsonville FL
  2.87  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  2.84  Dwight Goertz,  London ON
  2.84  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  2.84  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  2.84  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  2.84  Barbara Goertz,  London ON
  2.84  Terry Goldberg,  Cleveland OH
  2.83  Sheila Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
  2.82  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  2.82  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.82  Sarah Walker,  Orlando FL
  2.82  Ike Golden,  Tamarac FL
  2.81  Nancy Watkins,  Cumming GA
  2.80  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
  2.74  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  2.74  Dorothy Darcey,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.74  Richard Wydro Sr,  Saint Cloud FL
  2.73  Judith Metzger,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.73  Louis Jones,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.73  Barbara Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.73  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.73  Jill Randell,  Delray Beach FL
  2.72  Henry Font,  San Juan PR
  2.72  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  2.71  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.69  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  2.66  Kathleen O'Toole,  Derwood MD
  2.66  Mary Church,  Orlando FL
  2.62  Richard Huber,  Cairo GA
  2.62  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  2.62  Judy Barnes,  Huntington WV
  2.62  William Barnes,  Huntington WV
  2.62  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  2.61  James Thomas,  Hernando FL
  2.60  Nancy Moyer,  New York City NY
  2.59  Esther Roth,  Tampa FL
  2.59  Norman Coombs,  Brookville IN
  2.56  Patricia Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  2.56  Robert Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  2.55  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  2.55  Judy Hurder,  Salisbury NC
  2.53  Stella Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.53  Jack Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.53  Bob Ornitz,  Delray Beach FL
  2.53  R Ornitz,  Delray Beach FL
  2.51  Gary Stern,  Columbus GA
  2.50  Jon Ladd,  Gainesville FL
  2.50  Judith Ladd,  Gainesville FL
  2.49  Mary Ann Belden,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.49  Sandra Schenk,  Jacksonville FL
  2.48  Bess Bailey,  The Villages FL
  2.48  Donna Ziemann,  The Villages FL
  2.46  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  2.46  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  2.45  Stan Schretter,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.45  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
  2.45  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
  2.44  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  2.42  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  2.40  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  2.40  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  2.40  John McElroy,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.39  Linda Brammer,  Minneapolis MN
  2.39  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  2.39  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  2.39  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  2.39  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  2.38  Anne Bell,  Vero Beach FL
  2.33  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  2.33  Bea Bahr,  Rochester MN
  2.32  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  2.32  John Kardach,  Melbourne FL
  2.32  Bill Cox,  Saugus MA
  2.31  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  2.30  Thomas Myers,  Bear Creek PA
  2.30  Mary Paolucci,  Wilkes Barre PA
  2.28  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville FL
  2.28  Peter Kalat,  Bedford NY
  2.28  Ted Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.28  Katherine Betts-Martin,  Gainesville FL
  2.28  Nie Lih Kalat,  Bedford NY
  2.28  Margaret Baldwin,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.27  Ella Banks,  Tampa FL
  2.27  Richard Banks,  Tampa FL
  2.26  John Barker,  Scottsdale AZ
  2.26  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  2.26  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  2.25  Patricia Stump,  Orlando FL
  2.25  Avis Von Eschen,  Bloomington MN
  2.24  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  2.24  Larry Laudig,  Parrish FL
  2.24  Mildred Bishop,  Tampa FL
  2.22  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
  2.22  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
  2.21  Barbara Glickman,  Willowdale ON
  2.21  Morton Glickman,  Willowdale ON
  2.20  Michelle Mataillet,  Miami FL
  2.20  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  2.20  June Hearrell,  Madison CT
  2.20  Roberta Smith,  Naples FL
  2.15  Alice Burden,  Orlando FL
  2.08  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
  2.08  David Marcus,  Westmount QC
  2.08  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
  2.08  Dorothy Marcus,  Westmount QC
  2.06  Billie Hedberg,  Montgomery AL
  2.05  Colyn Phillips,  Hernando FL
  2.05  Emily Rankin,  Nichols NY
  2.05  Evelyn Taylor,  Hernando FL
  2.05  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  2.05  Herbert Wegener,  Endwell NY
  2.05  Jon Rankin,  Nichols NY
  2.05  Ken Kraut,  The Villages FL
  2.04  Theo Lichtenstein,  Miami FL
  2.04  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  2.02  Lee Redish,  Indianapolis IN
  2.02  Charles Redish,  Indianapolis IN
  1.96  Dorothy Sexton,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.94  Jane Rusch,  Pt Pleas Bch NJ
  1.94  Mary Konrad,  Jupiter FL
  1.93  Sally Romkey,  Port Orange FL
  1.93  Susan Simpson,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.93  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  1.93  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  1.92  Raymond Skelton,  Put in Bay OH
  1.92  Shirley Skelton,  San Antonio FL
  1.92  Janie Baker,  Indialantic FL
  1.92  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.90  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  1.90  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  1.90  Judi Holler,  Winter Park FL
  1.90  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL
  1.89  Fannie Hillman,  Winter Park FL
  1.88  Stuart Price,  New York NY
  1.88  Pamela Wild,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.88  Gary Mills,  New York NY
  1.88  Jeannie Williamson,  Orlando FL
  1.88  Joyce McLane,  Windermere FL
  1.87  Pearl Cooper,  Montreal QC
  1.87  Laura Forst,  Lake Park FL
  1.86  Jack Hargrove,  Leesburg FL
  1.85  Christie Sellers,  Mobile AL
  1.85  Carla Burke,  Pensacola FL
  1.82  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.82  Lonna Lemmon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.79  Edna Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
  1.79  Paul Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
  1.79  Phyllis Becker,  Madeira Beach FL
  1.77  Cindy Alpert,  Glencoe IL
  1.77  Olivia Shapiro,  Highland Park IL
  1.74  Eugene Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  John O'Leary,  Leesburg FL
  1.74  Cathryn Peters,  Winter Haven FL
  1.74  Elizabeth O'Leary,  Leesburg FL
  1.74  Beverly Presberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  Lois Murphy,  Winter Haven FL
  1.73  Linda Vaiden,  Augusta GA
  1.72  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Svetlana Taul,  Orlando FL
  1.71  Marilyn Fulton,  Lady Lake FL
  1.71  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  1.69  Richard Stroh,  Amawalk NY
  1.69  Janet Stroh,  Amawalk NY
  1.69  Linne O'Brien,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.69  Ruth Bellet,  Boca Raton FL
  1.67  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  1.67  Tammy Staggs,  Saint Cloud FL
  1.67  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  1.66  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.66  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  1.62  Rebecca Elliott,  Tampa FL
  1.61  Lynn Grogan,  Winter Park FL
  1.61  Inge Koele,  Orlando FL
  1.60  Roberta Cruz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.60  Diane Friedman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.59  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  1.59  Roberta Fox,  Bradenton FL
  1.57  Maxine Cotton,  Leesburg FL
  1.56  Robert Nevin,  Niskayuna NY
  1.56  Barbara Bromberger,  Vero Beach FL
  1.56  Cathi Kester,  Vero Beach FL
  1.56  Mary Ellen Nevin,  Niskayuna NY
  1.54  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  1.54  Judith Koss,  Oak Forest IL
  1.54  Charles Dailey,  Boca Raton FL
  1.54  Jerome Koss,  Oak Forest IL
  1.54  Neil Evangelista,  Boca Raton FL
  1.54  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
  1.53  Lila Cason,  Orlando FL
  1.53  John Rufi,  Green Cove Spgs FL
  1.53  Charlotte Carter,  Winter Park FL
  1.52  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  1.51  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.51  Evelyn Peisner,  Longwood FL
  1.49  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  1.49  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  1.49  Louise Bates,  Vero Beach FL
  1.48  John Baity,  Marquette MI
  1.48  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  1.48  Barbara Cooper,  Marco Island FL
  1.48  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  1.47  Marsha Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  1.47  Betty Cooper,  Jacksonville FL
  1.46  Ted Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
  1.46  Carol Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
  1.45  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  1.45  Henry Adams,  Oviedo FL
  1.45  Michael Rahtjen,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  1.45  Alice Zayac,  Schenectady NY
  1.45  Michael Gamble,  Shawnigan Lake BC
  1.45  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.45  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  1.45  Irene Exler,  Boca Raton FL
  1.44  Carol Legoullon,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.44  Luisana Madueno,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.44  John Lewis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.44  Stanton Hudmon,  Jacksonville FL
  1.44  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  1.42  Marie Wolfson,  Mahwah NJ
  1.42  Myra Rosenberg,  Bridgewater NJ
  1.42  Arlene Wagner,  Leesburg FL
  1.42  Wanda Stephan,  Stuart FL
  1.38  Victor Photos,  Clearwater FL
  1.37  Marilyn Moreno,  Tavares FL
  1.37  David Bischoping,  Tavares FL
  1.37  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  1.37  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  1.35  Angelica Whipp,  Yalaha FL
  1.35  Suzy Parker,  Mount Dora FL
  1.35  Patricia Poitinger,  The Villages FL
  1.35  Ronald Poitinger,  The Villages FL
  1.32  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Arlyne Monyek,  Aventura FL
  1.28  Howard Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  1.28  Marlene Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  1.27  Frederick Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Ruth Lonshein,  Sarasota FL
  1.26  Tom Ezell,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.26  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Lois Hudson,  Winter Park FL
  1.24  Janis Rush,  Fort Lee NJ
  1.24  Ardean Black,  Orient ME
  1.24  Milly Curman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.24  Loughlin Black,  Orient ME
  1.23  Rosanne Schabinger,  Mount Prospect IL
  1.23  Sherry Wynn,  Carpentersvle IL
  1.21  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.21  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  1.18  Leo Weniger,  Halifax NS
  1.18  Marianne Menuhin,  Sarasota FL
  1.18  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  1.16  Patricia Stephenson,  Lansing MI
  1.16  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Sally Spalsbury,  Lansing MI
  1.16  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.13  Nancy Littenberg,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.13  Andree Glansberg,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.12  Bev Olsen,  Carmel IN
  1.10  Prasad Sunkara,  Orlando FL
  1.10  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  1.09  Rosalind Pearlman,  Pikesville MD
  1.09  Robert Janis,  Saint Charles MO
  1.09  Phyllis Costello,  Louisville KY
  1.09  Shirley Janis,  Saint Charles MO
  1.08  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
  1.08  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  1.08  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Margaret Guild,  Frostburg MD
  1.08  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  John Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  1.08  Mark Gorbics,  Franklin Lakes NJ
  1.08  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  1.08  Anne Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  1.08  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.06  Anne Burson,  Deland FL
  1.06  Barbara Dunn,  Deltona FL
  1.03  Laura Chasen,  Palm City FL
  1.03  Dorothy Eveleigh,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.03  John Benefield,  Panama City FL
  1.03  Jeanne Hughes,  Sharpes FL
  1.03  Don Heisler,  West Seneca NY
  1.02  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
  1.02  Leon Arndt,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.01  Ned Irving,  Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
  1.01  Betty Schultz,  Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
  1.00  Richard Katz,  N Versailles PA
  1.00  Patricia Katz,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.99  Patricia Hiner,  Lutz FL
  0.99  Kay Balassaitis,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.98  Joseph Benenati Jr,  Jupiter FL
  0.98  Ellen Platt,  Winter Haven FL
  0.97  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.97  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.96  Lora Lackey,  Saint Cloud FL
  0.95  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  0.95  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.95  Robert Amaden,  Tampa FL
  0.95  Mary (Dolly) Deevy,  Summerfield FL
  0.95  Patricia Postel,  Summerfield FL
  0.94  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  0.93  Joan Gillespie,  Kitty Hawk NC
  0.93  Richard Gillespie,  Kitty Hawk NC
  0.93  A Tucker,  Midlothian VA
  0.93  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  0.93  Jacqueline Tucker,  Midlothian VA
  0.93  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  0.91  Tommy Matrangos,  Winter Springs FL
  0.91  Barbara Gaul,  Winter Springs FL
  0.91  Fran Garrity,  Orlando FL
  0.91  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Eugene Lyons,  Arlington VA
  0.90  Monica Heseman,  Jacksonville FL
  0.90  Phyllis Kennedy,  Tallahassee FL
  0.90  Cal Heseman,  Jacksonville FL
  0.89  John Gautraud,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.89  Rudolph Albert,  Jacksonville FL
  0.89  Ann Gautraud,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.89  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  0.89  Steve Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  0.87  Murray Miller,  Haines City FL
  0.87  Pat Worl,  Naples FL
  0.87  Polly Harshbarger,  Clermont FL
  0.87  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  0.87  Ann Hamilton,  Naples FL
  0.87  Patricia Spencer,  Naples FL
  0.87  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  0.87  Jerry Cooley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.87  Peggy Kehoe,  Naples FL
  0.87  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.87  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Jean Spear,  Winter Haven FL
  0.87  Douglas Hall,  Lakeland FL
  0.87  Bette Lewis,  Apopka FL
  0.87  Laura Faulkner,  Winter Haven FL
  0.86  Geoffrey Mallette,  Port Richey FL
  0.86  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.86  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.86  Margaret Woodworth,  Port St  Lucie FL
  0.86  Reva Finlay,  Trinity FL
  0.86  Donald Strickler,  Boalsburg PA
  0.86  Dottie Harrop,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.86  Bernard Finlay,  Trinity FL
  0.86  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.83  John Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.83  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.83  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.83  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.83  Swapna Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.82  William McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.82  La Verne Sygenda,  St Augustine FL
  0.82  Misuzu McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.82  James Sygenda,  St Augustine FL
  0.80  Rita Fagan,  Flint MI
  0.80  Gordon Fagan,  Flint MI
  0.80  Lucy Williamson,  St Augustine FL
  0.80  Martha Round,  South Casco ME
  0.79  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
  0.79  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.79  Leroy Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.79  Arlene Futernick,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Jo Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.79  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.79  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  0.79  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  0.79  Gwen Wurtzel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  0.78  Pinky Regan,  Vero Beach FL
  0.78  Diane Lamborn,  Southampton NY
  0.77  Thomas Maricle,  Orlando FL
  0.77  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  0.76  Judith McCall,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.76  Ellen Baker,  Titusville FL
  0.76  Cleo Erickson,  Eustis FL
  0.76  Neil McCall,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.76  Philip Hill,  Eustis FL
  0.76  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  0.76  Marie      J Matsche,  Eustis FL
  0.76  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  0.76  Mary Wheeler,  Vero Beach FL
  0.76  Pamela Miller,  Mount Dora FL
  0.76  John Dunlap,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.76  Joyce Howe,  Leesburg FL
  0.76  Barbara Lowry,  Vero Beach FL
  0.76  Julie Shelquist,  Vero Beach FL
  0.76  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
  0.76  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  0.76  Grace Lashua,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.75  Donna Gisondi,  Lebanon OH
  0.75  Nicholas Gisondi,  Lebanon OH
  0.75  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  0.74  Marilyn Hanson,  Naples FL
  0.74  Marjorie Kulash,  Washington DC
  0.74  Leonard Cacioppo,  Spring Hill FL
  0.74  Sherry Seward,  Beverly Hills FL
  0.74  Polly Langbort,  Boca Raton FL
  0.74  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.74  Damian Kulash,  Washington DC
  0.74  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  0.74  Jo Yancey,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.74  Margarita Jaramillo,  Miami FL
  0.74  John Hanson,  Naples FL
  0.73  Theodore Thelin,  New Bedford MA
  0.73  Lynn Mix,  Apopka FL
  0.73  Marilyn Rubinstein,  Bethesda MD
  0.73  Sam Measell,  Richmond VA
  0.73  Mary Ann Mitchell,  Eureka MO
  0.73  Herbert Rubinstein,  Bethesda MD
  0.73  Peggy Measell,  Richmond VA
  0.73  Nancy Thelin,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.72  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Julie Bradley,  Jacksonville FL
  0.72  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  0.72  Margaret Farrell,  York PA
  0.72  Rebecca Sharp,  Jackxville Bch FL
  0.72  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Dolores Ayers,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Sydney Kelly,  Kissimmee FL
  0.71  Edith Byington,  Tampa FL
  0.69  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  0.69  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  0.68  John Barnes,  Rockville IN
  0.68  Rolland Thurman,  Ft Myers FL
  0.67  Ahren Ames,  Minnetonka MN
  0.67  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  0.67  Richard Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  0.67  Tom Kurry,  Overgaard AZ
  0.67  Elizabeth Tompkins,  Vero Beach FL
  0.65  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.65  Sharon Brown,  Bloomfield MI
  0.65  Corrine Duckworth,  Winter Park FL
  0.64  Donna Devlin,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.64  Robert Devlin,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.63  Wilma Roberts,  Fort Myers FL
  0.63  Johnnie Saunders,  Riverview FL
  0.63  Helen Weeks,  Orlando FL
  0.63  Jeanne Hatcher,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Carol Tharp,  Longwood FL
  0.60  Robert McIlwain,  Vero Beach FL
  0.58  Sarah Bresge,  Singer Island FL
  0.58  Dee Krynock,  Naples FL
  0.58  Leslie Bresge,  Singer Island FL
  0.56  George Stuart,  Orlando FL
  0.55  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  0.53  Joan Bayley-Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  0.53  Mark Bumler,  Shelby Twp MI
  0.53  Everett John Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  0.53  Katherine Main,  Thornhill ON
  0.53  James Saionz,  Troy MI
  0.53  James Main,  Thornhill ON
  0.52  Fern Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.52  Grant Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.49  Richard Watkins,  Orlando FL
  0.49  Mary Watkins,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Dennis Scott,  Melbourne Bch FL
  0.45  Marc Spellman,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.43  Judy Hasan,  Delran NJ
  0.41  Stephen Faluszczak,  Erie PA
  0.29  Marilyn Schick,  Leesburg FL
  0.27  Suresh Cheriviraza,  Sanford FL
  0.09  Janet Ross,  Winter Park FL
  0.09  Susan Burton,  Winter Park FL
Use Back Button to return to last page