SOUTHEASTERN
FLORIDA REGIONAL
March 28-April 3, 2005
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 97.93  Alan Osofsky,  New City NY
 97.93  Richard Coren,  Hollywood FL
 97.93  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 97.93  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
 97.34  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 94.02  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
 91.31  Paul Soloway,  Mill Creek WA
 89.44  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 82.03  Steve Catlett,  Richmond VA
 80.75  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
 75.50  Mary Chilcote,  Delray Beach FL
 72.80  Geoff Hampson,  Los Angeles CA
 71.96  Russell Ekeblad,  Boca Raton FL
 71.96  Michael Seamon,  Aventura FL
 71.96  Markland Molson,  Hollywood FL
 57.01  Robert Lipsitz,  Palm Harbor FL
 56.62  Sheila Ekeblad,  Boca Raton FL
 52.66  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 52.18  Mike Cappelletti,  Hixson TN
 50.72  Sam Lev,  New York NY
 50.72  Joe Grue,  New York NY
 50.72  Reese Milner,  Los Angeles CA
 50.65  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
 50.36  Eli Schneider,  East Brunswick NJ
 50.36  Cynthia Schneider,  East Brunswick NJ
 49.86  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 46.79  Bill Irvine,  Quincy MA
 46.79  Robert Gacicia,  Weymouth MA
 46.05  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
 45.42  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 43.59  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 42.39  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Gambrills MD
 41.59  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
 41.59  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 41.59  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
 41.55  Randy Pettit,  Marietta GA
 40.05  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 39.98  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 39.50  Burrell Humphreys,  Wayne NJ
 39.50  Joy Humphreys,  Wayne NJ
 39.27  Sally Strul,  Delray Beach FL
 38.92  Charles Hill,  Naples FL
 38.72  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
 38.72  Chris Compton,  Dallas TX
 38.72  Gaylor Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 38.52  Les Bart,  Gambrills MD
 35.28  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
 34.53  Keith Harrison,  Clearwater FL
 34.53  Joan Webb,  Clearwater FL
 33.65  Claes Lindh,  Kalmar 39233   
 33.61  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
 33.15  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 31.84  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 31.66  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 31.53  Edward Mitchell,  Fort Myers FL
 30.98  Donald Sondergeld,  Hubbardton VT
 29.97  Aubrey Strul,  Delray Beach FL
 29.57  Myriam Milgrom,  Miami FL
 29.24  Luisana Madueno,  Hallandale FL
 29.09  Juan Castillo,  Hollywood FL
 28.53  Lars Moquist,  Trekanten  Swede   
 28.43  J Yanda,  Miami FL
 28.20  Rava Giguere,  Bryans Road MD
 28.20  John Paul McNamee,  Cape Coral FL
 28.08  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 28.00  Robert Dennard,  Lake Mary FL
 27.24  Andrew Tylman,  Toronto ON
 27.19  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 27.19  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
 27.02  E Weinberg,  Winter Park FL
 26.60  Russell Arnold,  Miami FL
 26.60  Andy O'Grady,  Miami FL
 26.60  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
 26.60  Robert Rosen,  Delray Beach FL
 26.24  John Morris,  Atlanta GA
 25.83  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 25.60  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
 25.30  Alix Dieter,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 25.30  Koen Steendijk,  Saint Augustine FL
 25.30  Clarence Dieter,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 25.30  Joseph Ur,  St Augustine FL
 25.21  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
 24.97  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 24.88  Kenneth Smith,  Hialeah FL
 24.88  Henry Greenfield,  Miami FL
 24.44  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
 24.20  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
 24.09  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 24.09  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
 23.76  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 23.63  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 23.63  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
 23.61  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
 23.61  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 23.37  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
 23.30  Allayne Barnum,  Naples FL
 23.30  Billie Darnell,  Somerset TX
 23.08  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 23.08  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 22.98  Bonnie Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
 22.98  Steve Bonner,  Jacksonville FL
 22.98  Michael Diesel,  Saint Marys KS
 22.98  Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel,  Saugus MA
 22.91  Donald Weiner,  Coral Gables FL
 22.91  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
 22.71  Jerome Kramer,  Miami FL
 22.71  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 22.71  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
 22.71  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 22.71  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
 22.68  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 22.66  Eunice Portnoy,  Boca Raton FL
 22.65  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 22.50  Ellen Miller,  Highland Park IL
 22.44  Sheila Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
 22.43  Gigi Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
 22.22  Brian Universal,  Derby NY
 22.22  Elaine Universal,  Derby NY
 22.22  Earl Brown Jr,  St Augustine FL
 22.22  Conrad Kubiniec,  St Augustine FL
 22.09  Mary Law Meinelt,  E Stroudsburg PA
 22.09  Simone Liebling,  Greensboro NC
 22.09  La Vonne Hawley,  West Palm Beach FL
 22.09  Carolyn Fryar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 21.64  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 21.64  Gerald Gitles,  Chicago IL
 21.45  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 21.40  Bernace De- Young,  Miami FL
 21.28  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 21.28  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
 21.22  Reanette Frobouck,  Pittsburgh PA
 21.17  Sharron Broadwell,  Sanibel FL
 21.17  Penny Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
 21.17  Nicholas Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
 21.17  Janet Valentine,  Ft Myers FL
 21.15  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
 21.06  Nancy La Master,  Munster IN
 21.06  Frank La Master,  Munster IN
 20.79  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
 20.79  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
 20.37  Dorothy Mountain,  Ft Pierce FL
 20.37  Mariangela Risso,  Vero Beach FL
 20.37  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
 20.37  Winifred Evans,  Vero Beach FL
 20.29  Patricia Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 20.29  James Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 19.90  Robert McIlrath,  New Smyrna FL
 19.90  Arman Hartung,  Pierson FL
 19.80  Adelaide Schultze,  Key Largo FL
 19.78  Margaret Smith,  De Leon Spgs FL
 19.78  Elaine Luongo,  Deerfield Beach FL
 19.66  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
 19.54  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 19.54  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 19.51  Richard Wagner,  Seminole FL
 19.51  John McNamara,  Largo FL
 19.42  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
 19.42  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
 19.24  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
 19.15  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
 19.15  Nell Schanz,  Henderson NV
 19.13  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 19.13  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
 18.91  John McLaughlin,  Melrose MA
 18.91  Lloyd Arvedon,  Bedford MA
 18.87  Judith Chaice,  Armonk NY
 18.84  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 18.59  Janis Savitt,  Naples FL
 18.59  E. Jeanne Kokesh,  Naples FL
 18.56  Sue Wessner,  Hamburg PA
 18.56  Jack Berry,  Hamburg PA
 18.50  John Herrmann,  Chattanooga TN
 18.50  Carolyn Lewis,  Louisville KY
 18.42  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
 18.24  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
 18.24  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
 18.08  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 18.08  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
 18.02  Mimi Bieber,  Armonk NY
 17.98  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
 17.98  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
 17.78  Christine Miley,  Hinsdale IL
 17.78  Gene Miley,  Hinsdale IL
 17.49  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
 17.40  Richard Dittman,  Tecumseh ON
 17.39  Joan Wiedeman,  Atlanta GA
 17.39  John Wiedeman,  Atlanta GA
 17.33  George Clark,  Titusville FL
 17.33  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
 17.28  Lorna Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
 17.28  Gerd Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
 17.20  Francis Lombardo,  Winchester MA
 17.11  Alfred Killian,  Sebastian FL
 17.01  Tom Barrett,  Ottawa ON
 16.91  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 16.91  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 16.62  Katie Scalamandre,  Surfside FL
 16.62  Gino Scalamandre,  Surfside FL
 16.62  Ronnie Pumpian,  Aventura FL
 16.62  Fredi Consolo,  Aventura FL
 16.57  Irving Bloom,  West Palm Beach FL
 16.57  Leslie Bresge,  Singer Island FL
 16.57  Sarah Bresge,  Singer Island FL
 16.31  James Thomas,  Hernando FL
 16.27  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
 15.95  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 15.81  Marcia Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 15.81  Norman Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 15.69  James Schaedel,  The Villages FL
 15.68  David Wakeman,  Irvine CA
 15.68  Rita Wakeman,  Irvine CA
 15.58  Eugene  J. Grathwohl,  Niles MI
 15.58  Larry Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL
 15.54  Susan Welty,  Hilton Head Is SC
 15.54  D McCormick,  Reading PA
 15.43  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
 15.42  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 15.37  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
 15.33  Jaime Dornbusch,  Aventura FL
 15.33  Francisco Bernac,  Miami FL
 15.29  Virginia Sampson,  Saint Marys GA
 15.29  Marie Richardson,  St Simons Is GA
 15.28  John Scott Hiller,  Marshall MN
 15.20  John Bush,  Hernando Beach FL
 15.20  David Miller,  Spring Hill FL
 15.17  Billie Hedberg,  Montgomery AL
 15.14  Warren Kornfeld,  Lake Worth FL
 14.93  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 14.90  Lynwood Dahl,  Barrington IL
 14.90  J. Randy Dahl,  Barrington IL
 14.81  Randolph Worsham,  Dallas TX
 14.81  Helen Worsham,  Dallas TX
 14.79  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
 14.74  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 14.72  Yolande Villard,  Rochester NY
 14.72  Della Feldman,  West Palm Beach FL
 14.71  Herbert Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
 14.62  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 14.58  Marcia Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
 14.58  Vicki Coward,  Jacksonville FL
 14.53  Donna Brinkley,  Hilton Head SC
 14.53  Lowry Miller,  Bluffton SC
 14.39  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Rochester Hills MI
 14.21  Patricia Poitras,  St Cloud FL
 14.21  James Poitras,  St Cloud FL
 14.08  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
 14.04  Gary Zogg,  Leesburg FL
 14.04  Dee McDuffie,  The Villages FL
 14.04  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
 13.99  Stephen Brauss,  Saint Louis MO
 13.99  Jack Bryant,  Saint Louis MO
 13.93  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
 13.91  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 13.87  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 13.82  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
 13.82  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
 13.79  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
 13.77  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 13.77  M Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 13.76  Kenneth Peyser,  N Miami FL
 13.76  Jay Wasserman,  Boca Raton FL
 13.76  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 13.74  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
 13.74  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 13.67  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
 13.65  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 13.56  Bill Cox,  Saugus MA
 13.56  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
 13.29  Maureen Moriarty,  Nokomis FL
 13.29  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 13.26  Wayne Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 13.26  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 13.25  Henry Meyer,  Indn Riv Shrs FL
 13.22  Richard Thornton,  Miami Shores FL
 13.22  Herbert Spahn Jr,  Miami Shores FL
 13.12  Deanna Lewis,  Rochester MI
 13.12  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
 13.09  Ed Sobolak,  Austin TX
 13.09  Diane Sobolak,  Austin TX
 13.08  Audrey O'Connor,  Naples FL
 13.08  Frances Strohm,  Naples FL
 13.01  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
 13.00  Marilou Whalen,  Delray Beach FL
 12.94  Jeannette Austin,  Brunswick GA
 12.90  Leni Olsen,  Port St Lucie FL
 12.90  Arthur Olsen,  Port St Lucie FL
 12.86  Susan Winkler,  Wake Forest NC
 12.84  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 12.82  Alfred Landman,  Lexington MA
 12.78  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 12.74  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.64  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
 12.64  Ronald Foreman,  Leesburg FL
 12.62  Erin Kondor,  Edmonton AB
 12.58  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 12.57  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 12.52  Wendy Jacobs,  Fort Myers FL
 12.52  Lorna McDonald,  St Albert AB
 12.52  Barbara Hadden,  Palm Beach Shor FL
 12.47  Ariel Ellis Jr,  Lecanto FL
 12.47  Robert Ivory,  Homosassa FL
 12.46  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 12.46  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 12.44  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
 12.44  Polly Thomason,  Clermont FL
 12.44  Arlene Wagner,  Leesburg FL
 12.44  John McElroy,  Ormond Beach FL
 12.37  Patty Metcalfe,  Edmonton AB
 12.28  Nancy Cook,  Edmonton AB
 12.17  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
 12.10  Joan Soifert,  Mississauga ON
 12.10  John Marskell,  Brampton ON
 12.10  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
 12.04  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
 12.04  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
 12.04  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
 12.00  Edward Rothman,  North Dartmouth MA
 12.00  Ilse Rothman,  North Dartmouth MA
 11.95  Jonathon Robbins,  Palm Coast FL
 11.95  Margaret Skinner,  Charlotte NC
 11.95  Leigh Skinner,  Charlotte NC
 11.95  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL
 11.93  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 11.92  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.91  Wayne Clay Whalen,  Lexington KY
 11.89  Harriett Lake,  Longwood FL
 11.73  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.73  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.63  Gene Rector,  Marshall NC
 11.63  Betty Morgan,  Saint Augustine FL
 11.60  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.60  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
 11.60  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
 11.60  Barbara Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.45  Patricia Sheets,  Marco Island FL
 11.42  Lewis Finkel,  Jupiter FL
 11.41  Simon Frome,  Lauderhill FL
 11.41  Carole Frome,  Lauderhill FL
 11.23  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
 11.21  Shirley Koke,  Jensen Beach FL
 11.21  William Koke,  Jensen Beach FL
 11.19  Mary Schindler,  Naples FL
 11.19  Michael Schindler,  Naples FL
 11.17  Joan Cafarella,  Winter Park FL
 11.05  Diane Gormley,  Dorval QC
 11.05  Saul Rubin,  Delray Beach FL
 11.05  Louis Mac Neil,  Dorval QC
 11.05  Gloria Rubin,  Delray Beach FL
 11.02  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 11.00  Betty Graveline,  Titusville FL
 10.87  Michiko Takenaka,  Orlando FL
 10.87  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 10.72  Fina Cruz,  Key Biscayne FL
 10.72  Mary Oztemel,  Key Biscayne FL
 10.70  Allan Graves,  Vancouver BC
 10.70  Lois Karcher,  Darien CT
 10.56  Michael Soobitsky,  Bradenton FL
 10.56  Doris Yolish,  Bradenton FL
 10.53  R Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
 10.49  Kay Butters,  Brooksville FL
 10.49  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
 10.49  Pat Worl,  Naples FL
 10.49  Peggy Kehoe,  Naples FL
 10.49  Sheila Middleton,  Milton MA
 10.49  S Mullin,  Naples FL
 10.40  Marcus Silberbusch,  Melbourne FL
 10.40  Bea Silberbusch,  Viera FL
 10.34  Will Burford,  Seneca SC
 10.34  Nannell Burford,  Seneca SC
 10.31  Sue Teare,  Naples FL
 10.31  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
 10.27  Rick Larkin,  St Cloud FL
 10.18  Mary Paolucci,  Wilkes Barre PA
 10.18  Thomas Myers,  Bear Creek PA
 10.17  Clifford Landers,  Naples FL
 10.17  Diana Rosen,  Naples FL
  9.98  Rosalie Powers,  Vero Beach FL
  9.98  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  9.94  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
  9.94  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  9.91  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
  9.91  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
  9.76  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  9.76  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  9.76  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  9.63  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  9.63  Leon Gardner,  Plainview NY
  9.55  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  9.55  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  9.53  Burt O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL
  9.39  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  9.29  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  9.29  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.25  Patricia Swift,  Fort Myers FL
  9.25  Chuck Wheeler,  N Ft Myers FL
  9.23  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  9.20  Jack Goldhammer,  Alpharetta GA
  9.13  Deborah Katz,  Jacksonville FL
  9.13  Alan Katz,  Jacksonville FL
  9.03  George Adams Jr,  Mt Dora FL
  9.03  Suzanne Welker,  Mt Dora FL
  9.03  Robert Mills,  Sorrento FL
  9.03  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  8.99  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  8.97  Bobbe Turley,  Ocala FL
  8.97  Malcolm Duggan,  Ocala FL
  8.86  Nancy Benedict,  Englewood CO
  8.86  Gerald Benedict,  Englewood CO
  8.75  Marvin Kindy,  Port Orange FL
  8.75  William Farnan,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.74  Betty Johnson,  Lady Lake FL
  8.74  Patricia Forsyth,  Lady Lake FL
  8.73  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
  8.66  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  8.64  Irving Yedwab,  Lady Lake FL
  8.64  John Spinelli,  The Villages FL
  8.53  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  8.53  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  8.44  Jerome Demers,  Petawawa ON
  8.44  John Johnson,  Ocala FL
  8.39  Norma Feinsod,  Lake Worth FL
  8.31  Alan Green,  Miami FL
  8.27  Anita Stafford,  Greenwich CT
  8.27  Nona Dorsky,  Kissimmee FL
  8.27  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  8.12  Colyn Phillips,  Hernando FL
  8.12  Mary Petit,  East Windsor CT
  8.12  Lila Berry,  Exeter NH
  8.05  Kathy Stanford,  Leesburg FL
  7.99  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
  7.98  Ronnie Ferestien,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.98  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
  7.97  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  7.96  Caroline Pieper,  Orlando FL
  7.96  Nancy Jones,  Anchorage AK
  7.94  Faye Marino,  Greenwich CT
  7.83  Candace Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.80  R Ornitz,  Delray Beach FL
  7.80  Bob Ornitz,  Delray Beach FL
  7.79  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  7.78  Sondra Holt,  Lexington KY
  7.78  Terrell Holt,  Lexington KY
  7.62  Ella Reff,  Muncie IN
  7.58  Carol Head,  Kansas City MO
  7.56  Janet Sincoff,  Boca Raton FL
  7.56  David Grossman,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.43  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  7.43  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  7.43  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  7.43  Jack Brawner Jr,  St Petersburg FL
  7.38  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Clearwater FL
  7.38  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  7.36  Bernard Lieberman,  Cape Coral FL
  7.31  Martha Pehlke,  Cocoa Beach FL
  7.31  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
  7.27  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  7.24  Samuel Bowlin,  Dumfries VA
  7.22  Henry Daley,  Bridgewater MA
  7.21  Roger Riefler,  Jupiter FL
  7.21  Toni Riefler,  Jupiter FL
  7.20  Peter Clark,  Ottawa ON
  7.19  Joanne Marten,  New Albany OH
  7.13  Dean Robinson,  Indianapolis IN
  7.07  Helene Pittler,  W Palm Beach FL
  7.07  Carol Kaplan,  West Palm Beach FL
  7.06  Phyllis Roth,  Manhasset NY
  7.00  Lee Green,  Ocala FL
  7.00  Patricia Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  7.00  George Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  7.00  Hal Green,  Ocala FL
  6.96  John Moschella,  Winter Springs FL
  6.85  Lillian Winter,  Whitestone NY
  6.81  Misuzu McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.81  William McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.77  Howard Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  6.77  Marlene Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  6.71  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
  6.71  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  6.67  Mary Ann Romano,  Weatherly PA
  6.65  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.65  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  6.59  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  6.52  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  6.52  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  6.52  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  6.52  Angelica Whipp,  Yalaha FL
  6.51  Theodore Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
  6.51  Carol Poritz,  W Palm Beach FL
  6.44  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  6.44  Frederic Hadley,  Indianapolis IN
  6.40  Harold Hansen,  Stuart FL
  6.40  Beverly Golden,  Stuart FL
  6.40  Albert Vaccaro,  Melbourne FL
  6.40  Gloria Hansen,  Stuart FL
  6.40  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  6.40  Alan Golden,  Stuart FL
  6.39  Marjorie Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  6.39  Richard Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  6.31  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
  6.26  Barbara McKinney,  Stuart FL
  6.26  Sara Robertson,  Queensbury NY
  6.23  Joan Bayley,  St Petersburg FL
  6.22  Linda Gallo,  Eatontown NJ
  6.22  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
  6.21  Ardythe Boudreau,  Tavares FL
  6.14  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  6.14  Ron Law,  Gainesville FL
  6.09  Elizabeth Robinson,  Huntsville ON
  6.09  Rita Furis,  Vero Beach FL
  6.03  William Schulthess,  St Augustine FL
  6.03  Raymond Adams Jr,  Turlock CA
  6.00  Gina Campbell,  Buffalo NY
  6.00  Donna Pottle,  Vero Beach FL
  6.00  Peggy Bradt,  New York NY
  6.00  Betty White,  East Hampton NY
  5.98  Charles Stenger,  Bethesda MD
  5.98  Mary Guandolo,  Rockville MD
  5.90  Sharon Hall,  Singhampton ON
  5.90  Dave Hammill,  Singhampton ON
  5.90  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL
  5.90  Heather Pongray,  Venice FL
  5.90  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  5.90  Thomas Pongray,  Venice FL
  5.88  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  5.88  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.83  Lynne Anderson,  Lady Lake FL
  5.83  Jack Fisher,  The Villages FL
  5.83  Marilyn Fulton,  Lady Lake FL
  5.82  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  5.70  Marie J Matsche,  Eustis FL
  5.63  Anne Rockafield,  Orlando FL
  5.61  Melissa Swartz,  St Petersburg FL
  5.61  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
  5.61  James Mabry,  Margate FL
  5.61  Mary Ellen Lyon,  Silver Spring MD
  5.58  Jo Ann Jackson,  Elmvale ON
  5.58  William Todd,  Elmvale ON
  5.56  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
  5.50  Barbara Westholm,  Pensacola FL
  5.50  Larry Westholm,  Pensacola FL
  5.46  Barbara Jackson,  North Port FL
  5.46  Robert Hennings,  North Port FL
  5.42  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
  5.42  Sandra Wirtz,  Clyde MI
  5.35  August La Ruffa,  Port Jefferson NY
  5.34  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
  5.34  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Ponte Vedra FL
  5.27  Julie Tyson,  Cape Coral FL
  5.27  Betty Gentile,  Fort Myers FL
  5.27  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
  5.27  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  5.23  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  5.22  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.19  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
  5.19  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  5.19  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  5.15  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  5.15  Marie Jarvis,  Hobe Sound FL
  5.15  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  5.15  Kingsley Jarvis,  Hobe Sound FL
  5.14  John Kardach,  Melbourne FL
  5.12  Linda Stuart,  San Dimas CA
  5.05  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  5.04  Jane Holman,  Delton MI
  5.04  Eileen Mischler,  Kalamazoo MI
  4.99  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.99  Kathleen Ellard,  Naples FL
  4.97  I Karpay,  Land O Lakes FL
  4.97  Neri Kandawalla,  Riverview FL
  4.96  Elizabeth Fujii,  Jacksonville FL
  4.95  Frederick Bronleben,  Leesburg FL
  4.92  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  4.85  Shelly Melchiorre,  Fort Myers FL
  4.85  Phoebe Abrams,  Fort Myers FL
  4.82  Ruth Brownstein,  W Bloomfield MI
  4.82  Seymour Goodman,  West Bloomfield MI
  4.78  Donna Yetman,  Kissimmee FL
  4.78  Peter Minogue,  North Bay ON
  4.71  Helen Ward,  Melbourne FL
  4.68  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  4.68  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  4.61  Bess Bailey,  The Villages FL
  4.61  Frank Bailey,  The Villages FL
  4.58  Judy Ventura,  Lady Lake FL
  4.58  Nelsine Spooner,  St Augustine FL
  4.58  Morton Spooner,  St Augustine FL
  4.58  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  4.57  Polly Harshbarger,  Mount Dora FL
  4.57  William Stone,  Eustis FL
  4.54  Shirley Wertz,  Vero Beach FL
  4.53  Lilian Scott,  Delray Beach FL
  4.53  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  4.52  Phyllis Emerson,  Flagler Beach FL
  4.52  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  4.51  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  4.51  Joan Pirkle,  Winter Park FL
  4.51  Laura Campbell,  Orlando FL
  4.51  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  4.49  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  4.48  William Alexander,  Ramsey NJ
  4.47  M Dennis,  Virginia Beach VA
  4.47  Dee Barker,  Virginia Beach VA
  4.44  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  4.44  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  4.43  Mark Bumler,  Shelby Twp MI
  4.39  Rebecca Elliott,  Tampa FL
  4.39  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  4.37  Stanley Gimpelson,  Corpus Christi TX
  4.37  Elaine Rose,  Fort Myers FL
  4.37  Dave Anthony,  Fort Myers FL
  4.35  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
  4.35  Irving Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
  4.35  Janice Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
  4.34  Janet Moses,  Spring Hill FL
  4.33  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  4.33  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
  4.27  Janet Lipe,  Fort Myers FL
  4.27  Klara Imshaug,  Fort Myers FL
  4.27  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  4.23  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  4.23  Robert Riggs,  Saint Louis MO
  4.22  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  4.22  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
  4.21  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  4.21  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  4.17  Loughlin Black,  Orient ME
  4.17  Ardean Black,  Orient ME
  4.16  Racelle Goldstein,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.16  Morton Goldstein,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.16  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  4.16  Everett John Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  4.13  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  4.11  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  4.09  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  4.03  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  4.03  Beverly Lecompte,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.03  Molly Cusano,  Hobe Sound FL
  4.01  Rolando Brabant,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.00  Ruth Frank,  W Palm Beach FL
  4.00  Paul Frank,  W Palm Beach FL
  3.99  Mary Church,  Orlando FL
  3.99  Kent Van Der Heyden,  Orlando FL
  3.97  David Land,  The Villages FL
  3.97  Lois Murphy,  Winter Haven FL
  3.97  Sandy Bauer,  Sebring FL
  3.97  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL
  3.94  Leonard Frischer,  Boca Raton FL
  3.94  Rhoda Frischer,  Boca Raton FL
  3.90  Jon Shuster,  Gainesville FL
  3.89  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
  3.88  Ellen Blais,  St Augustine FL
  3.88  Patricia Trafford,  Ponte Vedra FL
  3.87  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
  3.86  Joesph Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  3.86  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  3.73  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  3.70  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  3.70  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  3.68  Angela Lohmann,  Avalon NJ
  3.67  Pam Rodell,  N Ft Myers FL
  3.67  Marcia Woeste,  Fort Myers FL
  3.65  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.65  Doris Vineberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.64  Larry Pack,  Casselberry FL
  3.63  Cathryn Peters,  Winter Haven FL
  3.63  Mary Ann Downes,  Bal Harbour FL
  3.63  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.63  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.62  Robert Amaden,  Tampa FL
  3.62  Wayne Shuman,  Tampa FL
  3.59  Joanne McClellan,  The Villages FL
  3.59  R Elaine Dreidame,  The Villages FL
  3.57  Patty Luther,  Ocala FL
  3.49  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  3.49  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  3.41  Margorita Jaramillo,  Miami FL
  3.41  Cecilia Vasquez,  Miami FL
  3.41  Jean Burroughs,  Saraland AL
  3.41  Cherokee White,  Semmes AL
  3.36  Ralph Campbell,  Stuart FL
  3.36  Reza Khatib,  Palm City FL
  3.35  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  3.34  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.34  Doris Katz,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.33  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
  3.31  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  3.30  Sally Conger,  Granby CO
  3.26  Shannon Cappelletti,  Hixson TN
  3.20  Cozy May,  Deland FL
  3.20  Anne Burson,  Deland FL
  3.19  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  3.19  John McAdam,  Ottawa ON
  3.19  Shirley Buckwalter,  Sun City Center FL
  3.19  David Weir,  Sun City Center FL
  3.17  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  3.15  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Marilyn Porter,  Tavares FL
  3.09  Rosa Cupfender,  Manchester MA
  3.09  Norman Cupfender,  Manchester MA
  3.08  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.06  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.04  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.99  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
  2.98  Mel Schloss,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.92  Rochelle Cleaver,  Ocala FL
  2.92  Forrest Cleaver,  Ocala FL
  2.86  Harriet Eaton,  Miami FL
  2.85  John Carozza,  The Villages FL
  2.84  Leona Leyton,  Jersey City NJ
  2.84  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  2.84  V Pausch,  St Petersburg FL
  2.84  Betty Cornish,  St Petersburg FL
  2.84  Philip Leyton,  Jersey City NJ
  2.83  Tommy Matrangos,  Winter Springs FL
  2.83  Randall Durgee,  Arcadia FL
  2.83  E Marx,  Casselberry FL
  2.81  Libby Frank,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.81  Carol Dardick,  Miami FL
  2.81  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  2.80  Karen Fox,  Greenwich CT
  2.80  Pinky Regan,  Vero Beach FL
  2.79  Daniel Von Spreckelsen,  Land O Lakes FL
  2.79  Michelle Stencel,  Tampa FL
  2.78  Stella Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.78  Jack Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.77  Linda Mahin,  Tarpon Springs FL
  2.77  Doug Mahin,  Tarpon Springs FL
  2.77  Ronald Peterson,  Plymouth IN
  2.77  Virginia Peterson,  Plymouth IN
  2.74  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.74  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.73  Selma LeVine,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.73  Dee Weisberg,  Cleveland OH
  2.72  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  2.71  Elizabeth Yager,  Littleton CO
  2.70  Cleo Erickson,  Eustis FL
  2.70  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  2.70  Dolores Schnitzlein,  Leesburg FL
  2.70  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  2.70  Bill McCallon,  St Augustine FL
  2.70  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  2.68  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  2.68  Harriet Hodges,  Melbourne FL
  2.63  Leslie Pettie,  Edmonton AB
  2.63  Donald Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  2.62  Lloyda Jones,  Edmonton AB
  2.59  Gene Martzloff,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.59  William Martzloff,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.57  Janet Kay,  Leesburg FL
  2.57  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  2.57  Raymond Wise,  Valrico FL
  2.56  Keith White,  Ft Myers FL
  2.56  Donald Blum,  Atlanta GA
  2.56  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  2.54  John Schmidt,  Bradenton FL
  2.54  Caroline Molyneux,  Ridgefield CT
  2.53  Bonnie Shulman,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.53  Howard Shulman,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.50  Judy Frank,  Singer Island FL
  2.50  Luca Lazare,  Montreal QC
  2.49  Annette Katarincic,  Lake Worth FL
  2.49  Gwendolyn Eckman,  Palm Beach FL
  2.48  Karen Crews,  Lutz FL
  2.47  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.47  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  2.43  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Bch FL
  2.43  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.43  Nancy Hays,  Lake Monroe FL
  2.43  Joy Lewis,  Melbourne FL
  2.43  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  2.43  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  2.41  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.41  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  2.40  Cece Lichtenstein,  Jacksonville FL
  2.37  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.37  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.35  Bruce Hodges,  Mims FL
  2.35  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  2.35  Maureen Boe,  Titusville FL
  2.35  Jo-Ellyn Ryall,  Saint Louis MO
  2.35  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  2.35  Phyllis Heller,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.35  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  2.35  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  2.34  Philip Hill,  Eustis FL
  2.33  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  2.33  Roy Hostetler,  The Villages FL
  2.33  Paul Heffington,  Bartow FL
  2.32  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  2.27  Anne Bell,  Milton MA
  2.27  Nan Cook,  Vero Beach FL
  2.24  Patricia Hiner,  Lutz FL
  2.24  Kay Balassaitis,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.22  Arlene Sobol,  Framingham MA
  2.22  John Macdowell,  Naples FL
  2.16  Frank Giaquinto,  Jupiter FL
  2.16  Valerie Giaquinto,  Jupiter FL
  2.14  Rosa Waldrep,  Clearwater FL
  2.14  Allen Prier,  Largo FL
  2.14  Jo Ann Ramsey,  Dunedin FL
  2.14  Betty Prier,  Largo FL
  2.12  Raymond Zekauskas Jr,  Tulsa OK
  2.12  Carol Pielsticker,  Tulsa OK
  2.07  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
  2.03  Margaret Storey,  Centreville VA
  2.03  Joann Roorbach,  Lady Lake FL
  1.98  Jean Herndon,  Orlando FL
  1.98  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  1.96  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.96  Robert McIlwain,  Vero Beach FL
  1.96  Judith Gordon,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.96  Joan McIlwain,  Vero Beach FL
  1.95  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.95  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.94  Michael Quittman,  Mamaroneck NY
  1.94  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.94  Lorraine Quittman,  Mamaroneck NY
  1.94  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.93  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
  1.87  Deborah Alexander,  Ramsey NJ
  1.87  Judy Mathis,     
  1.86  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  1.86  Kevin Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  1.86  John Zaleskie,  Estero FL
  1.86  David Pearce,  Orlando FL
  1.84  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
  1.83  Bette Lewis,  Apopka FL
  1.83  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.83  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.83  Thomas Cox,  St Petersburg FL
  1.83  Judy Milbank,  Jupiter FL
  1.83  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  1.82  Donald Little,  Trinity FL
  1.82  Deverle Little,  Trinity FL
  1.76  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
  1.76  Dennis Lytton,  Tampa FL
  1.74  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  1.74  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  1.74  Michael Okun,  Hallandale FL
  1.73  Michael Permut,  Great Neck NY
  1.73  Constance Permut,  Great Neck NY
  1.71  Jacqueline Kasen,  Delray Beach FL
  1.71  Karen Fabel,  Boca Raton FL
  1.69  Patricia Stump,  Orlando FL
  1.68  Chandra Krothapalli,  Lake Mary FL
  1.68  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  1.65  Mary Burnell,  Kemah TX
  1.65  Max Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  1.65  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  1.65  Carolyn Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  1.64  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  1.64  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.61  Shari Frankel,  Highland Beach FL
  1.61  Angela Arnone,  Boca Raton FL
  1.60  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.60  Lois Haskins,  Deland FL
  1.60  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  1.57  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  1.56  Donald Manore,  Oviedo FL
  1.56  Michael Manore,  Longwood FL
  1.55  Bev McAlpine,     
  1.55  Sally Baun,     
  1.54  Barbara Driscoll,  Jim Thorpe PA
  1.50  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.50  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.50  Albert Kober,  Gilford NH
  1.50  Bernice Kramer,  Meredith NH
  1.48  Patricia Standish,  Albany NY
  1.48  J Spencer Standish,  Albany NY
  1.46  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  1.46  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  1.46  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.46  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  1.45  Pat Gregory,  Deland FL
  1.45  Tony Gardner,  Deland FL
  1.44  Dolores Checani,  Natick MA
  1.44  Terry Lavender,  Arlington VA
  1.44  Bob Laplante,  Ottawa ON
  1.44  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
  1.44  Harry Falk,  Palm City FL
  1.41  William George,  Sebring FL
  1.40  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
  1.40  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  1.40  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  1.40  Charo Segura,  Vero Beach FL
  1.39  Phyllis Rosenstock,  Boca Raton FL
  1.39  Eleanor Chandler,  Titusville FL
  1.38  Chris Zogg,  Leesburg FL
  1.36  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.36  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  1.28  Gene Chufar,  Fort Myers FL
  1.28  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Jane Chufar,  Fort Myers FL
  1.26  Dave Anderson,  Tampa FL
  1.26  Angela Kaiser,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.24  Erica Artus,  Vero Beach FL
  1.24  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  1.24  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  1.24  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.24  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.24  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  1.24  Jo Rogan,  Naples FL
  1.24  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  1.24  Rita Peterson,  Oak Brook IL
  1.20  Joan Grice,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Jan Howard,  Orlando FL
  1.19  Joan Boville,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.19  Phyllis Yeager,  Orlando FL
  1.19  John Smith Jr,  Valrico FL
  1.19  Maurice Yeager,  Orlando FL
  1.19  Patricia Mertens,  Oneida WI
  1.19  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  1.17  Elizabeth Abruzzo,  Englewood CO
  1.17  Dimitri Bourilkov,  Gainesville FL
  1.17  Abraham Pallas,  Gainesville FL
  1.17  Audrey Hagedorn,  Bethany Beach DE
  1.16  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  1.16  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
  1.16  Peggy Herner,  Largo FL
  1.16  Lynne Shah,  Plant City FL
  1.16  Donna Addington,  Bismarck ND
  1.16  Barat Shah,  Plant City FL
  1.16  Richard Snell,  Plant City FL
  1.16  Karen Snell,  Plant City FL
  1.12  Phyllis Attman,  Pikesville MD
  1.12  Lois Lightman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  Irma Singer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  Samuel Singer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.09  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  1.09  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Alan Pomeranz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.08  Elisha Najjar,  Boca Raton FL
  1.06  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.03  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  1.03  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.99  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  0.99  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  0.99  Patricia Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Robert Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  0.98  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  0.98  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  0.98  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  0.98  Jim Wood,  Tampa FL
  0.97  Nancy Watkins,  Alpharetta GA
  0.97  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.97  Kenneth Hilbrich,  Vestaburg MI
  0.97  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.95  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Donna Bartlett,  Litchfield ME
  0.94  Swapna Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.94  Vincent Schoeck,  Hagerstown MD
  0.94  James Schoeck,  Orlando FL
  0.93  Zev Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  0.93  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
  0.93  Robena Foland,  Leesburg FL
  0.93  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  0.93  C Kirk Osterland,  Manchester VT
  0.93  Ruth Mary Lyons,  Evans CO
  0.93  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  0.93  Bill Yockel,  Eustis FL
  0.93  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.88  Gladys Hamilton,  St Petersburg FL
  0.88  Mary Lou Moench,  St Petersburg FL
  0.87  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.87  Margaret Rimmelin,  Ocala FL
  0.86  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.86  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.84  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
  0.84  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  Frances Gluck,  Leesburg FL
  0.83  Susan Williams,  Sanford FL
  0.82  Barbara Hanna,  Fairport NY
  0.82  Jerald McCoy,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Bonnie Ross,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Richelle Cunninghis,  Holmes Beach FL
  0.81  Neil McCall,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.81  Judith McCall,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.80  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  0.80  Robert Barde,  Mount Dora FL
  0.80  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.80  Brigitte Bunevich,  Colorado Spgs CO
  0.80  Helen Barde,  Mount Dora FL
  0.75  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  0.74  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  0.73  Caroline Dempsey,  Halifax NS
  0.73  Dolores Daley,  Dartmouth NS
  0.72  R Wilson Day,  Jacksonville FL
  0.69  Donald Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  0.69  Donald Dettmore Sr,  Winter Springs FL
  0.67  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.67  George Duda,  Orlando FL
  0.65  Doris Reeves,  Millerton NY
  0.65  Howard Davies,  Bala ON
  0.65  Patricia Davies,  Bala ON
  0.63  Swapra Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.62  Arthur Stuckey,  Temple Terrace FL
  0.62  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  0.61  Carl Fried III,  The Villages FL
  0.58  Emily Doran,  Haines City FL
  0.58  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
  0.58  Donald Brown,  Haines City FL
  0.53  Eva Fucile,  Kissimmee FL
  0.53  Sydney Kelly,  Kissimmee FL
  0.52  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  0.51  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.51  Tom Ezell,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.51  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.49  Joseph Benenati Jr,  Jupiter FL
  0.47  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  0.44  Marilyn Cagin,  Miami FL
  0.44  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL
  0.44  Nancy Ann Glosser,  Miami FL
  0.41  Kevin Prescott,  Inverness FL
  0.41  Robert Terry,  Wildwood FL
  0.38  Vivian Lager,  Beech Mountain NC
  0.38  Phyllis Leipzig,  Lake Worth FL
  0.37  Lois Hudson,  Winter Park FL
  0.34  John Bishop,  Haileybury ON
  0.34  Murray Miller,  Haines City FL
  0.34  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland FL
  0.31  Barbara Zink,  Olmsted Falls OH
  0.31  Sue Nakamura,  Toronto ON
  0.29  Jean Pilon,  Lake Wales FL
  0.29  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  0.29  Vera Bagley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.29  Ellen Millman,  Pictou NS
  0.29  Bernard Chulew,  Tamarac FL
  0.29  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  0.28  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.28  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
Use Back Button to return to last page