SOUTHEASTERN
FLORIDA REGIONAL
March 28-April 3, 2005
District 9 Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 97.93  Richard Coren,  Hollywood FL
 97.34  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 94.02  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
 89.44  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 80.75  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
 71.96  Markland Molson,  Hollywood FL
 71.96  Russell Ekeblad,  Boca Raton FL
 71.96  Michael Seamon,  Aventura FL
 57.01  Robert Lipsitz,  Palm Harbor FL
 56.62  Sheila Ekeblad,  Boca Raton FL
 52.66  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 50.65  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
 49.86  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 46.05  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
 45.42  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 43.59  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 41.59  Jack Longman,  Clearwater FL
 41.59  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 41.59  Kathy Longman,  Clearwater FL
 40.05  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 39.98  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 39.27  Sally Strul,  Delray Beach FL
 38.92  Charles Hill,  Naples FL
 38.72  Gaylor Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 38.72  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
 35.28  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
 34.53  Keith Harrison,  Clearwater FL
 34.53  Joan Webb,  Clearwater FL
 33.61  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
 33.15  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 31.84  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 31.66  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 31.53  Edward Mitchell,  Fort Myers FL
 29.97  Aubrey Strul,  Delray Beach FL
 29.57  Myriam Milgrom,  Miami FL
 29.24  Luisana Madueno,  Hallandale FL
 29.09  Juan Castillo,  Hollywood FL
 28.20  John Paul McNamee,  Cape Coral FL
 28.08  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 28.00  Robert Dennard,  Lake Mary FL
 27.19  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 27.19  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
 27.02  E Weinberg,  Winter Park FL
 26.60  Russell Arnold,  Miami FL
 26.60  Andy O'Grady,  Miami FL
 26.60  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
 26.60  Robert Rosen,  Delray Beach FL
 25.83  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 25.60  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
 25.30  Clarence Dieter,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 25.30  Koen Steendijk,  Saint Augustine FL
 25.30  Alix Dieter,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 25.30  Joseph Ur,  St Augustine FL
 25.21  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
 24.88  Henry Greenfield,  Miami FL
 24.88  Kenneth Smith,  Hialeah FL
 24.44  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
 24.20  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
 24.09  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 24.09  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
 23.76  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 23.63  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
 23.63  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 23.61  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
 23.61  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 23.37  Linda Lee,  Destin FL
 23.30  Allayne Barnum,  Naples FL
 23.08  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 23.08  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 22.98  Steve Bonner,  Jacksonville FL
 22.98  Bonnie Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
 22.91  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
 22.91  Donald Weiner,  Coral Gables FL
 22.71  Jerome Kramer,  Miami FL
 22.71  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
 22.71  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
 22.71  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 22.71  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 22.68  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 22.65  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 22.44  Sheila Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
 22.43  Gigi Weinstein,  Sarasota FL
 22.22  Earl Brown Jr,  St Augustine FL
 22.22  Conrad Kubiniec,  St Augustine FL
 22.09  Carolyn Fryar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 22.09  La Vonne Hawley,  West Palm Beach FL
 21.45  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 21.40  Bernace De- Young,  Miami FL
 21.28  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 21.28  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
 21.17  Penny Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
 21.17  Nicholas Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
 21.17  Janet Valentine,  Ft Myers FL
 21.17  Sharron Broadwell,  Sanibel FL
 21.15  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
 20.79  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
 20.79  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
 20.37  Winifred Evans,  Vero Beach FL
 20.37  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
 20.37  Mariangela Risso,  Vero Beach FL
 20.37  Dorothy Mountain,  Ft Pierce FL
 19.90  Arman Hartung,  Pierson FL
 19.90  Robert McIlrath,  New Smyrna FL
 19.80  Adelaide Schultze,  Key Largo FL
 19.78  Elaine Luongo,  Deerfield Beach FL
 19.78  Margaret Smith,  De Leon Spgs FL
 19.66  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
 19.54  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 19.54  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 19.51  Richard Wagner,  Seminole FL
 19.51  John McNamara,  Largo FL
 19.42  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
 19.42  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
 19.15  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
 19.13  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
 19.13  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
 18.84  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 18.59  Janis Savitt,  Naples FL
 18.59  E. Jeanne Kokesh,  Naples FL
 18.42  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
 18.24  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
 18.24  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
 18.08  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 18.08  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
 17.49  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
 17.33  George Clark,  Titusville FL
 17.33  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
 17.11  Alfred Killian,  Sebastian FL
 16.91  Lucette Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 16.91  Eugene Flanagan,  Palm City FL
 16.62  Fredi Consolo,  Aventura FL
 16.62  Ronnie Pumpian,  Aventura FL
 16.62  Gino Scalamandre,  Surfside FL
 16.62  Katie Scalamandre,  Surfside FL
 16.57  Sarah Bresge,  Singer Island FL
 16.57  Leslie Bresge,  Singer Island FL
 16.57  Irving Bloom,  West Palm Beach FL
 16.31  James Thomas,  Hernando FL
 16.27  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
 15.95  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 15.81  Marcia Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 15.81  Norman Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 15.69  James Schaedel,  The Villages FL
 15.58  Larry Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL
 15.43  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
 15.42  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 15.37  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
 15.33  Francisco Bernac,  Miami FL
 15.33  Jaime Dornbusch,  Aventura FL
 15.20  David Miller,  Spring Hill FL
 15.14  Warren Kornfeld,  Lake Worth FL
 14.93  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 14.79  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
 14.74  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 14.71  Herbert Greenwald,  Singer Island FL
 14.62  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
 14.58  Vicki Coward,  Jacksonville FL
 14.58  Marcia Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
 14.21  Patricia Poitras,  St Cloud FL
 14.21  James Poitras,  St Cloud FL
 14.08  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
 14.04  Gary Zogg,  Leesburg FL
 14.04  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
 14.04  Dee McDuffie,  The Villages FL
 13.93  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
 13.91  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 13.87  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 13.82  Alan Braunstein,  Brandon FL
 13.82  William Schwarz,  Tampa FL
 13.79  Bee Hallett,  Fort Myers FL
 13.77  M Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 13.77  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
 13.76  Jay Wasserman,  Boca Raton FL
 13.76  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 13.76  Kenneth Peyser,  N Miami FL
 13.74  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
 13.74  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
 13.67  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
 13.65  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 13.56  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
 13.29  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 13.29  Maureen Moriarty,  Nokomis FL
 13.26  Edie Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 13.26  Wayne Brundage,  Fort Pierce FL
 13.25  Henry Meyer,  Indn Riv Shrs FL
 13.22  Richard Thornton,  Miami Shores FL
 13.22  Herbert Spahn Jr,  Miami Shores FL
 13.12  Anita Graham,  Lakeland FL
 13.08  Audrey O'Connor,  Naples FL
 13.08  Frances Strohm,  Naples FL
 12.90  Leni Olsen,  Port St Lucie FL
 12.90  Arthur Olsen,  Port St Lucie FL
 12.84  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 12.78  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
 12.74  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.64  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
 12.64  Ronald Foreman,  Leesburg FL
 12.58  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 12.57  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 12.52  Barbara Hadden,  Palm Beach Shor FL
 12.52  Wendy Jacobs,  Fort Myers FL
 12.47  Robert Ivory,  Homosassa FL
 12.47  Ariel Ellis Jr,  Lecanto FL
 12.46  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 12.46  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 12.44  Polly Thomason,  Clermont FL
 12.44  Arlene Wagner,  Leesburg FL
 12.44  John McElroy,  Ormond Beach FL
 12.44  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
 12.17  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
 12.10  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
 12.04  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
 12.04  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
 12.04  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
 11.95  Jonathon Robbins,  Palm Coast FL
 11.95  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL
 11.93  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 11.92  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.89  Harriett Lake,  Longwood FL
 11.73  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.73  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.63  Betty Morgan,  Saint Augustine FL
 11.60  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
 11.60  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.60  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
 11.60  Barbara Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.45  Patricia Sheets,  Marco Island FL
 11.42  Lewis Finkel,  Jupiter FL
 11.41  Carole Frome,  Lauderhill FL
 11.41  Simon Frome,  Lauderhill FL
 11.23  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
 11.21  William Koke,  Jensen Beach FL
 11.21  Shirley Koke,  Jensen Beach FL
 11.17  Joan Cafarella,  Winter Park FL
 11.05  Saul Rubin,  Delray Beach FL
 11.05  Gloria Rubin,  Delray Beach FL
 11.02  Larry King,  Orlando FL
 11.00  Betty Graveline,  Titusville FL
 10.87  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 10.87  Michiko Takenaka,  Orlando FL
 10.72  Fina Cruz,  Key Biscayne FL
 10.72  Mary Oztemel,  Key Biscayne FL
 10.56  Michael Soobitsky,  Bradenton FL
 10.56  Doris Yolish,  Bradenton FL
 10.53  R Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
 10.49  Pat Worl,  Naples FL
 10.49  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
 10.49  S Mullin,  Naples FL
 10.49  Kay Butters,  Brooksville FL
 10.49  Peggy Kehoe,  Naples FL
 10.40  Bea Silberbusch,  Viera FL
 10.40  Marcus Silberbusch,  Melbourne FL
 10.31  Sue Teare,  Naples FL
 10.31  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
 10.27  Rick Larkin,  St Cloud FL
 10.17  Diana Rosen,  Naples FL
 10.17  Clifford Landers,  Naples FL
  9.98  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  9.98  Rosalie Powers,  Vero Beach FL
  9.94  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  9.76  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  9.76  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  9.76  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  9.63  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  9.55  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  9.55  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  9.53  Burt O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL
  9.39  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  9.29  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  9.29  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.25  Chuck Wheeler,  N Ft Myers FL
  9.25  Patricia Swift,  Fort Myers FL
  9.23  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  9.13  Deborah Katz,  Jacksonville FL
  9.13  Alan Katz,  Jacksonville FL
  9.03  Robert Mills,  Sorrento FL
  9.03  George Adams Jr,  Mt Dora FL
  9.03  Suzanne Welker,  Mt Dora FL
  9.03  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  8.99  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  8.97  Malcolm Duggan,  Ocala FL
  8.97  Bobbe Turley,  Ocala FL
  8.75  Marvin Kindy,  Port Orange FL
  8.75  William Farnan,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.74  Betty Johnson,  Lady Lake FL
  8.74  Patricia Forsyth,  Lady Lake FL
  8.73  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
  8.66  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  8.64  Irving Yedwab,  Lady Lake FL
  8.64  John Spinelli,  The Villages FL
  8.53  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  8.53  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  8.44  John Johnson,  Ocala FL
  8.39  Norma Feinsod,  Lake Worth FL
  8.31  Alan Green,  Miami FL
  8.27  Nona Dorsky,  Kissimmee FL
  8.27  Maxwell Hughes,  Vero Beach FL
  8.12  Colyn Phillips,  Hernando FL
  8.05  Kathy Stanford,  Leesburg FL
  7.99  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
  7.98  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
  7.97  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  7.83  Candace Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.80  R Ornitz,  Delray Beach FL
  7.79  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  7.56  Janet Sincoff,  Boca Raton FL
  7.56  David Grossman,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.43  Jack Brawner Jr,  St Petersburg FL
  7.43  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  7.43  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  7.43  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  7.38  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  7.38  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Clearwater FL
  7.36  Bernard Lieberman,  Cape Coral FL
  7.31  Martha Pehlke,  Cocoa Beach FL
  7.27  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  7.21  Roger Riefler,  Jupiter FL
  7.21  Toni Riefler,  Jupiter FL
  7.07  Helene Pittler,  W Palm Beach FL
  7.07  Carol Kaplan,  West Palm Beach FL
  7.00  Patricia Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  7.00  George Betts,  Lake Suzy FL
  7.00  Lee Green,  Ocala FL
  7.00  Hal Green,  Ocala FL
  6.96  John Moschella,  Winter Springs FL
  6.81  William McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.81  Misuzu McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.77  Marlene Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  6.77  Howard Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  6.71  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
  6.71  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  6.65  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.65  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  6.59  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland FL
  6.52  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  6.52  Angelica Whipp,  Yalaha FL
  6.52  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  6.44  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  6.40  Alan Golden,  Stuart FL
  6.40  Gloria Hansen,  Stuart FL
  6.40  Beverly Golden,  Stuart FL
  6.40  Harold Hansen,  Stuart FL
  6.40  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  6.40  Albert Vaccaro,  Melbourne FL
  6.39  Richard Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  6.39  Marjorie Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  6.26  Barbara McKinney,  Stuart FL
  6.23  Joan Bayley,  St Petersburg FL
  6.22  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
  6.21  Ardythe Boudreau,  Tavares FL
  6.14  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  6.14  Ron Law,  Gainesville FL
  6.09  Rita Furis,  Vero Beach FL
  6.03  William Schulthess,  St Augustine FL
  6.00  Donna Pottle,  Vero Beach FL
  5.90  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL
  5.90  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  5.90  Heather Pongray,  Venice FL
  5.90  Thomas Pongray,  Venice FL
  5.88  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.88  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  5.83  Marilyn Fulton,  Lady Lake FL
  5.83  Lynne Anderson,  Lady Lake FL
  5.83  Jack Fisher,  The Villages FL
  5.82  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  5.70  Marie J Matsche,  Eustis FL
  5.63  Anne Rockafield,  Orlando FL
  5.61  James Mabry,  Margate FL
  5.61  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
  5.61  Melissa Swartz,  St Petersburg FL
  5.56  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
  5.50  Larry Westholm,  Pensacola FL
  5.50  Barbara Westholm,  Pensacola FL
  5.46  Robert Hennings,  North Port FL
  5.46  Barbara Jackson,  North Port FL
  5.42  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
  5.34  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
  5.34  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Ponte Vedra FL
  5.27  Betty Gentile,  Fort Myers FL
  5.27  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
  5.27  Julie Tyson,  Cape Coral FL
  5.27  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  5.23  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  5.22  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.19  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  5.19  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  5.19  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
  5.15  Marie Jarvis,  Hobe Sound FL
  5.15  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  5.15  Kingsley Jarvis,  Hobe Sound FL
  5.15  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  5.14  John Kardach,  Melbourne FL
  5.05  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  4.99  Kathleen Ellard,  Naples FL
  4.99  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
  4.97  Neri Kandawalla,  Riverview FL
  4.97  I Karpay,  Land O Lakes FL
  4.96  Elizabeth Fujii,  Jacksonville FL
  4.95  Frederick Bronleben,  Leesburg FL
  4.92  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  4.85  Phoebe Abrams,  Fort Myers FL
  4.85  Shelly Melchiorre,  Fort Myers FL
  4.78  Donna Yetman,  Kissimmee FL
  4.71  Helen Ward,  Melbourne FL
  4.61  Bess Bailey,  The Villages FL
  4.61  Frank Bailey,  The Villages FL
  4.58  Judy Ventura,  Lady Lake FL
  4.58  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  4.58  Morton Spooner,  St Augustine FL
  4.58  Nelsine Spooner,  St Augustine FL
  4.57  Polly Harshbarger,  Mount Dora FL
  4.57  William Stone,  Eustis FL
  4.54  Shirley Wertz,  Vero Beach FL
  4.53  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  4.53  Lilian Scott,  Delray Beach FL
  4.52  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  4.52  Phyllis Emerson,  Flagler Beach FL
  4.51  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  4.51  Laura Campbell,  Orlando FL
  4.51  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  4.51  Joan Pirkle,  Winter Park FL
  4.49  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  4.39  Justin Coniglio,  Tampa FL
  4.39  Rebecca Elliott,  Tampa FL
  4.37  Dave Anthony,  Fort Myers FL
  4.37  Elaine Rose,  Fort Myers FL
  4.35  Irving Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
  4.35  Janice Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
  4.35  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
  4.34  Janet Moses,  Spring Hill FL
  4.33  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  4.33  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
  4.27  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  4.27  Klara Imshaug,  Fort Myers FL
  4.27  Janet Lipe,  Fort Myers FL
  4.23  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  4.22  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  4.22  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
  4.21  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  4.21  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  4.16  Everett John Pyle,  St Petersburg FL
  4.16  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  4.13  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  4.11  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  4.09  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  4.03  Beverly Lecompte,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.03  Molly Cusano,  Hobe Sound FL
  4.03  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  4.01  Rolando Brabant,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.99  Kent Van Der Heyden,  Orlando FL
  3.99  Mary Church,  Orlando FL
  3.97  David Land,  The Villages FL
  3.97  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL
  3.97  Sandy Bauer,  Sebring FL
  3.97  Lois Murphy,  Winter Haven FL
  3.94  Rhoda Frischer,  Boca Raton FL
  3.90  Jon Shuster,  Gainesville FL
  3.89  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
  3.88  Ellen Blais,  St Augustine FL
  3.88  Patricia Trafford,  Ponte Vedra FL
  3.87  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
  3.86  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  3.86  Joesph Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  3.73  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  3.70  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  3.67  Marcia Woeste,  Fort Myers FL
  3.67  Pam Rodell,  N Ft Myers FL
  3.65  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.65  Doris Vineberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.64  Larry Pack,  Casselberry FL
  3.63  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.63  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.63  Cathryn Peters,  Winter Haven FL
  3.63  Mary Ann Downes,  Bal Harbour FL
  3.62  Robert Amaden,  Tampa FL
  3.62  Wayne Shuman,  Tampa FL
  3.59  R Elaine Dreidame,  The Villages FL
  3.59  Joanne McClellan,  The Villages FL
  3.57  Patty Luther,  Ocala FL
  3.49  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  3.49  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  3.36  Reza Khatib,  Palm City FL
  3.35  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  3.34  Doris Katz,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.34  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.33  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
  3.31  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  3.20  Cozy May,  Deland FL
  3.20  Anne Burson,  Deland FL
  3.19  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  3.19  David Weir,  Sun City Center FL
  3.19  Shirley Buckwalter,  Sun City Center FL
  3.17  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  3.15  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Marilyn Porter,  Tavares FL
  3.08  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.06  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.04  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.99  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
  2.98  Mel Schloss,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.92  Rochelle Cleaver,  Ocala FL
  2.92  Forrest Cleaver,  Ocala FL
  2.86  Harriet Eaton,  Miami FL
  2.85  John Carozza,  The Villages FL
  2.84  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  2.84  Betty Cornish,  St Petersburg FL
  2.84  V Pausch,  St Petersburg FL
  2.83  Randall Durgee,  Arcadia FL
  2.83  Tommy Matrangos,  Winter Springs FL
  2.83  E Marx,  Casselberry FL
  2.81  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  2.81  Libby Frank,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.81  Carol Dardick,  Miami FL
  2.80  Pinky Regan,  Vero Beach FL
  2.79  Michelle Stencel,  Tampa FL
  2.79  Daniel Von Spreckelsen,  Land O Lakes FL
  2.78  Stella Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.78  Jack Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.74  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.74  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.73  Selma LeVine,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.72  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  2.70  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  2.70  Dolores Schnitzlein,  Leesburg FL
  2.70  Bill McCallon,  St Augustine FL
  2.70  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  2.70  Cleo Erickson,  Eustis FL
  2.70  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  2.68  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  2.68  Harriet Hodges,  Melbourne FL
  2.63  Donald Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  2.59  William Martzloff,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.59  Gene Martzloff,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.57  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  2.57  Raymond Wise,  Valrico FL
  2.57  Janet Kay,  Leesburg FL
  2.56  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  2.56  Keith White,  Ft Myers FL
  2.54  John Schmidt,  Bradenton FL
  2.53  Howard Shulman,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.53  Bonnie Shulman,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.50  Judy Frank,  Singer Island FL
  2.49  Gwendolyn Eckman,  Palm Beach FL
  2.49  Annette Katarincic,  Lake Worth FL
  2.48  Karen Crews,  Lutz FL
  2.47  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.47  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  2.43  Joy Lewis,  Melbourne FL
  2.43  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.43  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Bch FL
  2.43  Nancy Hays,  Lake Monroe FL
  2.43  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  2.43  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  2.41  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.41  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  2.40  Cece Lichtenstein,  Jacksonville FL
  2.37  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.37  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.35  Bruce Hodges,  Mims FL
  2.35  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  2.35  Phyllis Heller,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.35  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  2.35  Maureen Boe,  Titusville FL
  2.35  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  2.35  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  2.34  Philip Hill,  Eustis FL
  2.33  Paul Heffington,  Bartow FL
  2.33  Roy Hostetler,  The Villages FL
  2.33  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  2.32  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  2.27  Nan Cook,  Vero Beach FL
  2.24  Patricia Hiner,  Lutz FL
  2.24  Kay Balassaitis,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.22  John Macdowell,  Naples FL
  2.16  Frank Giaquinto,  Jupiter FL
  2.16  Valerie Giaquinto,  Jupiter FL
  2.14  Allen Prier,  Largo FL
  2.14  Jo Ann Ramsey,  Dunedin FL
  2.14  Betty Prier,  Largo FL
  2.14  Rosa Waldrep,  Clearwater FL
  2.07  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
  2.03  Joann Roorbach,  Lady Lake FL
  1.98  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  1.98  Jean Herndon,  Orlando FL
  1.96  Joan McIlwain,  Vero Beach FL
  1.96  Robert McIlwain,  Vero Beach FL
  1.96  Judith Gordon,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.96  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.95  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.95  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.94  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.94  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.93  Tsing-Hai Wann,  Tampa FL
  1.87  Judy Mathis,     
  1.86  Kevin Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  1.86  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  1.86  John Zaleskie,  Estero FL
  1.86  David Pearce,  Orlando FL
  1.84  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
  1.83  Bette Lewis,  Apopka FL
  1.83  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.83  Judy Milbank,  Jupiter FL
  1.83  Thomas Cox,  St Petersburg FL
  1.83  Nancy Hill,  Tampa FL
  1.83  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  1.82  Deverle Little,  Trinity FL
  1.82  Donald Little,  Trinity FL
  1.76  Dennis Lytton,  Tampa FL
  1.76  Robert Manz,  Odessa FL
  1.74  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  1.74  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  1.74  Michael Okun,  Hallandale FL
  1.71  Karen Fabel,  Boca Raton FL
  1.71  Jacqueline Kasen,  Delray Beach FL
  1.69  Patricia Stump,  Orlando FL
  1.68  Chandra Krothapalli,  Lake Mary FL
  1.68  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  1.65  Carolyn Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  1.65  Max Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  1.64  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  1.64  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.61  Angela Arnone,  Boca Raton FL
  1.61  Shari Frankel,  Highland Beach FL
  1.60  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.60  Lois Haskins,  Deland FL
  1.60  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  1.57  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  1.56  Donald Manore,  Oviedo FL
  1.56  Michael Manore,  Longwood FL
  1.50  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.50  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.48  Patricia Standish,  Albany NY
  1.48  J Spencer Standish,  Albany NY
  1.46  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  1.46  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  1.45  Pat Gregory,  Deland FL
  1.45  Tony Gardner,  Deland FL
  1.44  Harry Falk,  Palm City FL
  1.44  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
  1.41  William George,  Sebring FL
  1.40  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
  1.40  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  1.40  Charo Segura,  Vero Beach FL
  1.40  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  1.39  Phyllis Rosenstock,  Boca Raton FL
  1.39  Eleanor Chandler,  Titusville FL
  1.38  Chris Zogg,  Leesburg FL
  1.36  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.36  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Jane Chufar,  Fort Myers FL
  1.28  Gene Chufar,  Fort Myers FL
  1.28  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  1.28  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  1.26  Dave Anderson,  Tampa FL
  1.26  Angela Kaiser,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.24  Jo Rogan,  Naples FL
  1.24  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.24  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.24  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  1.24  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  1.24  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  1.24  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  1.24  Erica Artus,  Vero Beach FL
  1.20  Joan Grice,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Jan Howard,  Orlando FL
  1.19  John Smith Jr,  Valrico FL
  1.19  Maurice Yeager,  Orlando FL
  1.19  Phyllis Yeager,  Orlando FL
  1.19  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  1.19  Joan Boville,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.17  Dimitri Bourilkov,  Gainesville FL
  1.16  Peggy Herner,  Largo FL
  1.16  Karen Snell,  Plant City FL
  1.16  Barat Shah,  Plant City FL
  1.16  Richard Snell,  Plant City FL
  1.16  Barbara Steffek,  St Petersburg FL
  1.16  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  1.12  Samuel Singer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  Lois Lightman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  Irma Singer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.09  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  1.09  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  1.08  Elisha Najjar,  Boca Raton FL
  1.08  Alan Pomeranz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.06  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.03  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  0.99  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  0.99  Robert Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Patricia Boylan,  St Petersburg FL
  0.99  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  0.98  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  0.98  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  0.98  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  0.98  Jim Wood,  Tampa FL
  0.97  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.97  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.95  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  0.94  James Schoeck,  Orlando FL
  0.93  Robena Foland,  Leesburg FL
  0.93  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  0.93  Zev Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  0.93  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
  0.93  Bill Yockel,  Eustis FL
  0.93  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  0.93  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.88  Mary Lou Moench,  St Petersburg FL
  0.88  Gladys Hamilton,  St Petersburg FL
  0.87  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.87  Margaret Rimmelin,  Ocala FL
  0.86  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.86  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.84  Frances Gluck,  Leesburg FL
  0.84  A Christine Hamor,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
  0.84  Richard Ward,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Susan Williams,  Sanford FL
  0.82  Jerald McCoy,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Bonnie Ross,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Richelle Cunninghis,  Holmes Beach FL
  0.81  Neil McCall,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.81  Judith McCall,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.80  Robert Barde,  Mount Dora FL
  0.80  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  0.80  Helen Barde,  Mount Dora FL
  0.80  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  0.74  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  0.72  R Wilson Day,  Jacksonville FL
  0.69  Donald Dettmore Sr,  Winter Springs FL
  0.67  George Duda,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.62  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  0.62  Arthur Stuckey,  Temple Terrace FL
  0.61  Carl Fried III,  The Villages FL
  0.58  Emily Doran,  Haines City FL
  0.58  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
  0.58  Donald Brown,  Haines City FL
  0.53  Sydney Kelly,  Kissimmee FL
  0.53  Eva Fucile,  Kissimmee FL
  0.52  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  0.51  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.51  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.49  Joseph Benenati Jr,  Jupiter FL
  0.47  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  0.44  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL
  0.44  Nancy Ann Glosser,  Miami FL
  0.44  Marilyn Cagin,  Miami FL
  0.41  Kevin Prescott,  Inverness FL
  0.41  Robert Terry,  Wildwood FL
  0.38  Phyllis Leipzig,  Lake Worth FL
  0.37  Lois Hudson,  Winter Park FL
  0.34  Murray Miller,  Haines City FL
  0.29  Jean Pilon,  Lake Wales FL
  0.29  Betty Chapman,  Sebring FL
  0.29  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  0.29  Vera Bagley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.29  Bernard Chulew,  Tamarac FL
  0.28  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.28  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
Use Back Button to return to last page