July 4th Regional
June 28-July 4, 2011
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 86.26  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
 86.26  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 84.22  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 84.22  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 82.41  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 82.41  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 82.41  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 77.75  Lapt Chan,  Forest Hills NY
 77.75  Judith Bianco,  New York NY
 77.75  Kevin Bathurst,  New York NY
 77.75  Justin Lall,  Dallas TX
 68.52  Mark Gordon,  Purchase NY
 68.52  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
 68.52  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 67.56  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 67.02  Pratap Rajadhyaksha,  Venice FL
 63.05  Ron Smith,  San Francisco CA
 49.98  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 49.10  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 48.78  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 48.78  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 48.64  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
 46.64  David Rogers,  Pinehurst NC
 45.00  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
 45.00  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
 44.66  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 42.48  John Lewis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 41.47  Saul Gross,  Miami Beach FL
 39.68  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 38.02  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 36.96  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 36.83  Bill Wisdom,  Salisbury NC
 36.39  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
 35.97  Erez Hendelman,  New York NY
 35.97  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 32.19  Daniel Wynn,  Carpentersville IL
 32.19  Sherry Wynn,  Carpentersville IL
 31.23  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
 31.23  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 31.01  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 30.68  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 30.62  Shirley Presberg,  Boca Raton FL
 30.56  Keith White,  Jacksonville FL
 30.47  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 30.28  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
 29.99  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
 29.99  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 28.56  Henry Meyer,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
 28.56  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 28.05  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 27.62  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
 27.62  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
 27.55  Pauline Callihan,  Boca Raton FL
 27.33  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
 27.33  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 27.19  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
 27.07  Marc Culberson,  Weston FL
 27.07  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
 25.90  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
 25.32  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
 25.04  Barbara Tate,  Red Bank NJ
 25.04  Bjorgvin Kristinsson,  Minneapolis MN
 25.04  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
 24.96  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
 24.54  Betty Triliegi,  Richfield MN
 24.52  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 23.65  James Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 23.65  Larry Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 23.60  Roger Hill,  Naples FL
 23.31  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 22.81  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
 22.58  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
 22.26  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 21.35  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 20.51  Alice Van Hoesen,  Naples FL
 20.51  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
 20.51  Sugar Rubin,  Naples FL
 20.29  Leonora White,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
 20.27  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
 20.08  Harriet Eaton Morris,  Miami FL
 19.77  I Klein,  Lake Worth FL
 19.67  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
 19.49  James Tucker Jr,  Alexander City AL
 19.49  Gaylor Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 19.37  Jay Cohen,  Wellington FL
 19.31  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 19.27  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
 19.27  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 19.18  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
 18.99  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 18.99  Ronald Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
 18.99  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 18.99  Carolyn Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
 18.83  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
 18.51  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 18.44  Joel Morris,  Lake Worth FL
 18.38  Gail Kreppel,  West Palm Beach FL
 18.38  Linda Schnoll,  West Palm Beach FL
 18.34  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
 18.13  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
 18.04  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 18.03  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 18.03  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
 17.90  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
 17.62  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 17.58  Sheila Tenenblatt,  Lake Worth FL
 17.58  Norman Samuels,  Lake Worth FL
 17.30  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 16.97  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 16.97  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 16.89  Nancy Herskowitz,  Coral Gables FL
 16.88  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 16.77  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 16.70  Burton Birnbaum,  Lake Worth FL
 16.47  Julie Walker,  West Palm Bch FL
 16.33  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
 16.32  John Black,  Deerfield Beach FL
 16.25  Alice Alexander,  Boca Raton FL
 16.25  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
 16.10  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 16.10  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 16.00  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
 16.00  Jack Jones,  Lauderdale BTS FL
 15.99  Irene Musinsky,  West Palm Beach FL
 15.90  Sanford Robbins,  Miami Lakes FL
 15.90  Esther Litmanovic,  Miami FL
 15.84  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 15.52  Ellen Gelberg,  Vero Beach FL
 15.52  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 15.12  Daniel Jacobson,  Lake Worth FL
 15.09  Tom Gero,  Weston FL
 14.91  Harvey Mandel,  Delray Beach FL
 14.84  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
 14.69  Stephen Locke,  Delray Beach FL
 14.69  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
 14.43  Samuel Jones,  Portland OR
 14.20  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
 14.20  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
 14.17  Barry Nowling,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 13.99  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 13.97  Helene Ciforelli,  Hallandale FL
 13.97  Norris Ela,  N Miami Beach FL
 13.86  Rosalie Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
 13.86  Judith Simon,  Boca Raton FL
 13.86  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
 13.86  Harvey Wolfe,  Boca Raton FL
 13.85  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
 13.73  Judith Back,  Boca Ratons FL
 13.73  Patricia Greiff,  Boca Raton FL
 13.64  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
 13.46  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 13.46  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 13.38  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
 13.38  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
 13.19  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
 13.11  Sarah Penn,  Naples FL
 13.11  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
 13.11  Peggy Kehoe,  Naples FL
 13.11  Helen Daniels,  Naples FL
 13.04  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
 12.94  Diana Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
 12.73  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
 12.72  Kevin Kurtz,  Boca Raton FL
 12.63  Christina Adkins Murray,  Ormond Beach FL
 12.63  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 12.63  Karen Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
 12.57  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.51  Michael Di Michele,  Smithtown NY
 12.41  David Pomerantz,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.41  Carl Waxman,  Delray Beach FL
 12.41  Judy Krueger,  Naples FL
 12.41  Donna Wasser,  Naples FL
 12.38  Bernice Rosenzweig,  Boca Raton FL
 12.38  Roslyn Goodman,  New York NY
 12.35  Barbara Miller,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.33  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 12.27  Gerri Dubin,  Delray Beach FL
 12.15  Michael Greenhutt,  Sunny Isles Bea FL
 11.98  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
 11.97  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
 11.97  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
 11.92  Jesse Laird,  N Lauderdale FL
 11.85  Mike Tuchman,  Celebration FL
 11.85  Arlyne Monyek,  Aventura FL
 11.84  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
 11.61  Elayne Hallarman,  Boca Raton FL
 11.61  Carol Zashin,  Boca Raton FL
 11.59  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.54  Erwin Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.54  Marilyn Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.53  Bryan Wolf,  Deerfield Beach FL
 11.52  Julio Galvez,  Wellington FL
 11.52  Marsha Calise,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.52  Arthur Dinkin,  Palm Beach FL
 11.40  Lloyd Spalter,  Boca Ratron FL
 11.40  Charlotte Spalter,  Boca Ratron FL
 11.40  Jay Albert,  Boca Raton FL
 11.39  George Zimmer,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.19  David Poskanzer,  N Miami Beach FL
 11.05  Susan Cusimano,  Cooper City FL
 11.05  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
 11.02  Jacqueline Levy,  Boca Raton FL
 10.98  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 10.98  Michael Oesterle,  Williamston MI
 10.98  Jo Anne Casen,  Wellington FL
 10.83  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
 10.79  Joyce Levy,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.69  Ed Allan,  Waterloo ON
 10.69  Judi Carter,  Waterloo ON
 10.68  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
 10.63  Fedora Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
 10.53  Charles Rosenblatt,  Pompano Beach FL
 10.48  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
 10.35  Mina Akhnoukh,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.33  Irene Rothenberg,  Highland Beach FL
 10.29  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 10.26  Frank Cushman,  West Palm Bch FL
 10.22  Rick Blume,  Wellington FL
 10.22  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 10.22  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 10.22  Eylene Blume,  Wellington FL
 10.19  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.14  Anna Stupak,  Boca Raton FL
 10.14  Bobbie Ruff,  Boca Raton FL
 10.10  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  9.94  Cameron Doner,  Richmond BC
  9.89  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.74  Maxine Robins,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.67  Lynn Hamilton,  Bay Harbour Is FL
  9.54  Marilyn Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.53  Marilyn Rapoport,  Boca Raton FL
  9.34  Thomas Lane,  Lauderhill FL
  9.31  Rosemary Boden,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  9.26  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  9.21  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  9.19  Conner Boyd,  Wheeling WV
  9.14  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  9.10  Jack De Crescente,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  9.07  Michael Grathwohl,  12165 Berlin
  9.03  Kathie Wei-Sender,  Boca Raton FL
  9.03  Sudhakar Bhatt,  Deerfield Beach FL
  9.00  Sandra Tamaccio,  Boca Raton FL
  8.96  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  8.89  Christine Brewer,  Deland FL
  8.84  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  8.78  Susan Jackowitz,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  8.78  Sidney Golub,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.75  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  8.68  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  8.63  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  8.62  Anne Graziano,  Hobe Sound FL
  8.53  Barbara Marion,  Boca Raton FL
  8.53  Dolly Katz,  Boca Raton FL
  8.36  Jerome Kramer,  North Miami FL
  8.36  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
  8.36  Daniel Teitelbaum,  Jackson NJ
  8.36  Marcia Teitelbaum,  Jackson NJ
  8.33  Rick Carpenter,  W Palm Beach FL
  8.33  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  8.33  Felice Carpenter,  W Palm Beach FL
  8.33  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  8.32  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  8.29  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  8.24  Bernice Shahrabani,  Deerfield Beach FL
  8.16  Adela Batista,  Key Biscayne FL
  8.15  Hylda Bamberger,  Plantation FL
  8.15  Hugo Bamberger,  Plantation FL
  8.10  TJ Singer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  8.09  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.07  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  8.07  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  7.92  Bebe Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  7.78  Jay Moorehead,  St Augustine FL
  7.74  George Titus,  Plantation FL
  7.72  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.71  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.70  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  7.68  Bernard Casselman,  Sun City Center FL
  7.68  Betty Casselman,  Sun City Center FL
  7.61  Junping Sun,  Davie FL
  7.56  Kathy Logue,  Davie FL
  7.53  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  7.53  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  7.53  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  7.53  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  7.52  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.51  Marilyn Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  7.49  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.49  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  7.37  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.37  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  7.37  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  7.35  Lori Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  7.21  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  7.21  Rachel Markovitcs,  N Miami FL
  7.21  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  7.21  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  7.19  Ronnie Genser,  Lake Worth FL
  7.19  Marvin Genser,  Lake Worth FL
  7.00  Arnold Winikoff,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.95  Ora Lourie,  Hypoluxo FL
  6.95  Bonnie Rosen,  Delray Beach FL
  6.95  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  6.92  Robert Rosen,  Delray Beach FL
  6.90  Stuart Kirschner,  Boca Raton FL
  6.84  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
  6.84  Gilberto Ocampo,  Key Biscayne FL
  6.78  Lewis Roth,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.75  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  6.74  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  6.70  Irene Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  6.70  Raymond Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  6.55  Frank Eiferman,  Delray Beach FL
  6.54  Taiji Saito,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.53  Maudette Devenow,  Palm Beach FL
  6.47  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  6.45  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  6.36  R Kozminsky,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.33  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  6.30  Joan Schepps,  Boca Raton FL
  6.30  Mark Haberman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.30  Bruce Wolk,  Boca Raton FL
  6.30  Cecile Rothaus,  Boca Raton FL
  6.29  Nina de Rovira,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.25  Ruth Ronan,  Boca Raton FL
  6.24  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  6.24  Giorgio Helmsdorff,  Bogota
  6.20  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  6.18  Lila Rose Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  6.14  Carolyn Fryar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.12  Sheila Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
  6.06  Anne McCarthy,  Naples FL
  6.06  Ruth Spackman,  Naples FL
  6.03  Leslie Klein,  Miami Shores FL
  5.97  Brenda Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
  5.90  Arthur Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
  5.90  Myra Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
  5.86  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  5.83  Andrew Jacobson,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.83  Tubby Stayman,  New York NY
  5.83  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
  5.83  Naomi Jacobson,  Palm Beach FL
  5.80  Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.75  Jake Marantz,  Cooper City FL
  5.75  Nurit Lavy,  Cooper City FL
  5.57  Ronald Musto,  Vero Beach FL
  5.52  Patricia Hirsch,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.49  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  5.49  Sanford Weinger,  Plantation FL
  5.48  Fred Stokes,  St Marys GA
  5.48  Patricia Gifford,  Kingsland GA
  5.46  Edith Gintis,  Delray Beach FL
  5.45  Y Newman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.45  Alice McMullin,  Boca Raton FL
  5.45  Dolores Grossman,  Wellington FL
  5.45  Marlene Bluestone,  Lake Worth FL
  5.45  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
  5.43  Harvey Simon,  Hollywood FL
  5.43  Norman Bluth,  Hollywood FL
  5.40  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  5.40  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  5.38  R Kirschner,  Sarasota FL
  5.33  Joan Alepin,  Verdun QC
  5.33  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.31  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
  5.27  Harold Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.27  Fran Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.21  Gwen Saunders,  Miami FL
  5.20  Glenda Lewis,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.20  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
  5.20  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.18  Sylvia Hollander,  Boca Raton FL
  5.16  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  5.16  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  5.15  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  5.13  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  5.12  Bill Nussbaum,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.12  Marie-Alice Fombrun,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.11  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring FL
  5.11  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs FL
  5.09  Marcia Ross,  Boca Raton FL
  5.09  Arthur Sher,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.08  Patricia Fowlkes,  Garner NC
  5.06  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  5.06  Nelson Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  5.05  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.99  Lynda Gillinov,  Boca Raton FL
  4.99  Wendy Fogelman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.99  Leonard Pearson,  Miami FL
  4.99  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  4.98  Barbara Kalnitsky,  Boca Raton FL
  4.98  Joy Scher,  Delray Beach FL
  4.95  Cass Paley Jr,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.94  Beverly Glick,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.94  Harold Glick,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.90  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  4.87  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
  4.82  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  4.79  Larry Lazarow,  Highland Beach FL
  4.77  Jay Gibbons,  Washington DC
  4.77  Terry Lubman,  Riverside CT
  4.75  Ann Hovanec,  Indian Hbr Bch FL
  4.72  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  4.70  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  4.68  Frances Freyman,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  4.68  David Freyman,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  4.66  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  4.66  Jean Mutter,  Naples FL
  4.66  Herbert Cohen,  Weston FL
  4.66  Betty Ellingson,  Naples FL
  4.66  Rita Spitzer,  Palm Beach FL
  4.66  Jeffrey Margulies,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.64  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  4.63  Albert Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  4.63  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  4.61  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  4.58  James Fowlkes,  Garner NC
  4.57  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  4.56  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.56  Elinor Fitzpatrick,  Pompano FL
  4.50  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  4.48  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
  4.46  Francine Feldman,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.46  Marilyn Zaidan,  Boca Raton FL
  4.43  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  4.41  Erich Taylor,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.41  Pamela Wolf,  Lake Worth FL
  4.41  Bobbi Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  4.36  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  4.36  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  4.32  Jerry Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.32  Carol Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.29  Jeffrey Case,  Lake Worth FL
  4.29  Larry Porter,  Jupter FL
  4.28  Allan Wickstein,  Bota Reton FL
  4.28  Alfred Sklarew,  Boca Raton FL
  4.28  Edward Shapiro,  Boca Raton FL
  4.28  Richard Darnell,  Boca Raton FL
  4.28  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.27  Gerald Stone,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.27  Donna Stone,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.24  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  4.23  Angela Kaiser,  White Plains NY
  4.23  R Savitt,  Miami FL
  4.23  Cessy Rubinson,  Pinecrest FL
  4.23  Patricia Cugno,  Miami FL
  4.23  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
  4.22  Philip Benamy,  Boca Raton FL
  4.17  Sue Greenberg,  West Palm Bch FL
  4.16  Al Diamond,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.12  David Merson,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.12  Alan Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  4.12  Sandra Chait,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.11  James Pekarek,  Hollywood FL
  4.10  Ruth Savitt,  Tamarac FL
  4.08  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  4.07  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  4.07  Russell Arnold,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  4.06  Bobbie Satz,  Boca Raton FL
  4.06  Jerry Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  4.06  Karen Sloan,  Boca Raton FL
  4.05  Laura Forst,  Lake Park FL
  4.03  Lynn Wheeler,  Miami FL
  4.03  Charles Wheeler,  Miami FL
  3.98  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  3.93  Gwendoline Joannou,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.91  Steven Andrews,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.91  Mitzi Schafer,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.84  Roberta Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  3.82  Elaine Lazarus,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  3.81  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
  3.81  Kim Hall,  Miami FL
  3.81  Beverly Danielson,  Key Biscayne FL
  3.79  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.78  Susan Wax,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.76  Phyllis Jaffe,  Delray Beach FL
  3.76  Sid Meyers,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.74  Ann Rozema,  Fort Myers FL
  3.74  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  3.72  Fred Fields,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  3.72  Thomas McMullin,  Palm Coast FL
  3.72  Le McMullin,  Palm Coast FL
  3.72  Jane Trachtenberg,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  3.72  Stephen Newman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.71  Edith Frank,  Lake Worth FL
  3.71  Pamela Baum,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.71  Christina Noto,  Lake Worth FL
  3.71  Joy Falcon,  Lake Worth FL
  3.71  Don Talpins,  Delray Beach FL
  3.71  Joan Talpins,  Delray Beach FL
  3.70  Donald Lacey,  Clearwater FL
  3.70  Ann Van Dyke,  Purchase NY
  3.69  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  3.62  D Thomas,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.62  Robert Merrill,  Oakland Park FL
  3.62  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
  3.60  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.58  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  3.58  Samuel Rosen,  Bal Harbour FL
  3.56  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.56  Jacqueline Altschuler,  Naples FL
  3.56  Stuart Altschuler,  Naples FL
  3.56  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.52  Judy Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.52  Alan Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.49  Jay Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  3.48  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.45  Ben Lew,  Boca Raton FL
  3.45  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.45  Toni Helfand,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.45  Burt Gursky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.45  Myer Liber,  Boca Raton FL
  3.45  Raymond Michel,  Boca Raton FL
  3.42  Judith O'Donnell,  Wellington FL
  3.38  Linda Wiener,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  3.37  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
  3.36  Christl Smith,  Sanibel FL
  3.36  Judith Krauss,  Ft Myers FL
  3.31  Jayne Chapman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.28  Barbara Accolla,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  3.26  Tamera Webster,  Tamarac FL
  3.25  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  3.25  Kenneth Slump,  Denver CO
  3.24  Alexandra Lorenzo,  Boca Raton FL
  3.21  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  3.20  Frederick Wills,  Miami FL
  3.20  Dale Gary,  Aventura FL
  3.13  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.13  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  3.12  Linda Halpert,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Marilynn Braeman,  Delray Beach FL
  3.05  Chuck Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.05  Elyse Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.01  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  3.00  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
  2.99  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  2.98  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  2.97  Robert Radkay,  Atlantis FL
  2.97  Roberta Radkay,  Atlantis FL
  2.93  Irwin Kipnis,  Boca Raton FL
  2.93  Charles Grutman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.92  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  2.92  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  2.87  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  2.81  Nancy Kronfeld,  Boca Raton FL
  2.81  Sandra Edison,  Boca Raton FL
  2.79  Bonnie Gora,  Boca Raton FL
  2.78  Murray Cohen,  Deerfield Bch FL
  2.77  Tony Petronella,  Boca Raton FL
  2.69  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  2.69  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  2.69  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.67  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  2.67  Gary Moll,  Saint Louis MO
  2.67  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  2.63  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  2.58  Rise Vogel,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.57  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  2.56  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.56  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.54  Rosemarie Curasi,  Key Biscayne FL
  2.54  Judith Rosenblum,  Key Biscayne FL
  2.53  John Bortins,  Delray Beach FL
  2.53  Florence Rotman,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.52  Joyce Froot,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.50  Roy Whalin,  Miami FL
  2.50  Gitta Kastner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.50  Rhoda Kurzweil,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.50  Dorothy Whalin,  Miami FL
  2.46  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  2.46  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  2.43  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.43  Muriel Meisler,  Tamarac FL
  2.43  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.40  G Baizer,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.40  Helen Greer,  Aventura FL
  2.40  Barry Fox,
  2.40  Ben Lipschitz,  Lake Worth FL
  2.39  Faith Yoblon,  Boca Raton FL
  2.38  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  2.34  Miralyn Kligerman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.34  Rita Lande,  Boca Raton FL
  2.34  Mary Becker,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.33  Alan Pomeranz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.33  Richard Gugenheim,  Highland Beach FL
  2.32  Leo Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.32  Diane Romm,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.32  Edward Listengart,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Mark Needle,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Gloria Pilch,  Boca Raton FL
  2.30  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  2.30  Rita Seamon,  Hollywood FL
  2.30  Carol Moss,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  2.29  Stan Friedman,  Lake Worth FL
  2.28  Jackie Spezza,  Singer Island FL
  2.28  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
  2.28  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
  2.28  Sid Kreppel,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.27  Lorraine Becker,  Bronx NY
  2.27  Rita Kropf,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.27  Marcia Smahl,  Boca Raton FL
  2.26  Richard Sokol,  Plantation FL
  2.26  Leroy Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  2.26  Shankey Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  2.26  S Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  2.26  Helen Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  2.24  Kim Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
  2.23  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  2.22  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
  2.22  Susan Rosenberg,  Davie FL
  2.21  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
  2.21  Nancy Blaustein,  Walnut Creek CA
  2.16  Enith Friedman Berg,  White Plains NY
  2.16  Micki Lassiter,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  2.16  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  2.16  Sandy Kanin,  Boca Raton FL
  2.15  Reba Cole,  Boca Raton FL
  2.15  Larry Bass,  Tamarac FL
  2.14  Jeane Heller,  Wellington FL
  2.13  Maury Wolfe,  Palm Beach FL
  2.13  Jennifer O Brien,  Palm Beach FL
  2.13  Iris Bohan,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Milton Eichler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Constance Eichler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Leslie Mathias,  Boca Raton FL
  2.06  Sandra Parker,  Boca Raton FL
  2.05  Elliot Rappaport,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.05  Marvin Goldberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.05  Marion Cohen,  Delray Beach FL
  2.03  Resa Becher,  Aventura FL
  2.03  David Doretsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.97  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Treva Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Harvey Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.96  Harold Buchman,  Sunrise FL
  1.93  Ruth Barry,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.92  Theresa David,  Jupiter FL
  1.86  Linda Levine,  Delray Beach FL
  1.86  Halvor Roberts,  Delray Beach FL
  1.86  Roselyn Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.85  Dan Marshall,  Royal Palm Beac FL
  1.84  Holiday Shoup,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.84  Ned Rosenthal,  Boca Raton FL
  1.81  Pat Martin,  Vero Beach FL
  1.81  Mary Huston,  Coral Gables FL
  1.81  Tom Huston,  Coral Gables FL
  1.81  Virginia Hauser,  Vero Beach FL
  1.77  Ashley Walsh-Buie,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.76  Bryan Sklar,  Plantation FL
  1.76  Valerie De Roy,  Plantation FL
  1.75  Rose Levenson,  Boca Raton FL
  1.74  David Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  1.73  Noemi Kravitz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.73  Gustav Gewurtz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.73  Cynthia Slater,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  1.69  Maxine Oleshansky,  Aventura FL
  1.67  Diane Wichansky,  Boca Raton FL
  1.67  Sylvia Shifrin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.66  Betty Battles,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.66  Carolyn Jones,  Miramar FL
  1.66  Eugenia Weaver,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.66  Rosalyn Lipson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.63  Judi Bowers,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.62  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  1.62  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  1.62  Robert Surrey,  Delray Beach FL
  1.61  Herbert Bryan,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.61  Esther Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.61  Leonard Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.60  Lois Lindner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.60  Gladyce Slatkin,  Hollywood FL
  1.59  William Turner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.59  Carol Fischer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.59  Jacqueline Kuthy,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.59  Robert Hirsch,  Jupiter FL
  1.59  Eileen Ginberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.59  Pam Anderson,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.59  Elaine Feldman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.57  Edna Zohar,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.57  Stuart Fine,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.57  Phyllis Adelman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.57  Morris Mitchem Jr,  Columbia SC
  1.56  Richard Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  1.56  Roberta Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  1.54  Fred Beaudin,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.53  Barbara Weltner,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.51  Alan Susskind,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.51  Kitty Omura,  North Palm Bch FL
  1.51  Moiz Ergas,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.51  Kari Nolletti,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.50  Allan Cokin,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.49  Donald Toner,  Margate FL
  1.48  Rochelle Mandelbaum,  Hollywood FL
  1.45  Samuel Smith,  Miami FL
  1.45  Andrea Gero,  Weston FL
  1.44  Nancy Bender,  Boca Raton FL
  1.41  Elizabeth Potter,  Weston FL
  1.37  Nancy Benamati,  Delray Beach FL
  1.34  Phyllis Gilbert,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.34  Mimsi Brenner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.34  Bernice Teltser,  Verona NJ
  1.34  Susan Ruskin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.34  Ada Klein,  Hallandale FL
  1.33  Lane Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.33  Les Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.31  Dave Brown,  Boca Raton FL
  1.30  Joan Stulginskas,  Oakland Park FL
  1.30  June Stein,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.29  Renee Snyder,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Antonio Cioffi,  Delray Beach FL
  1.28  Miles Storfer,  Delray Beach FL
  1.25  Rosina Bruce,  Boca Raton FL
  1.25  Beverly Felisian,  Boca Raton FL
  1.24  Sylvia Ravitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.23  Bernadette Revicky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.21  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
  1.20  Eugene Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.20  Howard Fink,  Aventura FL
  1.20  Beverly Presberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.20  Rose Fink,  Aventura FL
  1.19  Charles Ohsiek,  Lauderdale Lake FL
  1.19  Linda Hornsby,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.19  Ying Freedman,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.19  Carolee Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.17  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.17  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.16  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.16  Elliott Miner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.16  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Lilian Scott,  Delray Beach FL
  1.15  Charlotte Engleman,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.12  Leonard Gross,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.11  Penny Phipps,  Wooster OH
  1.11  Joann Teresl,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.09  Ayten North,  Boca Raton FL
  1.09  Betty Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  1.08  James Willenborg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.08  Shirlee Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  1.08  Irma Willenborg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.08  Iris Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.07  Anita Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.07  Gerald Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.07  Dorothy Flood,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.05  Shirley Berent,  Aventura FL
  1.05  David Berent,  Aventura FL
  1.02  Clifford Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  1.02  Elaine Turetsky,  Boca Raton FL
  1.02  Dale Shepherd,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.02  Jack Kamin,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.02  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  1.01  Carole Beris,  Boca Raton FL
  1.01  Sangita Walia,  Delray Beach FL
  1.01  Carol Bush,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Helen Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.99  Jan Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.99  Carole Krosser,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Marthe Gagnon,  Hollywood FL
  0.99  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  0.99  Rick Schneider,  Delray Beach FL
  0.99  Margie Goodman,  Coral Spings FL
  0.99  Barbara Schorr,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Iris London,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Mark Zivian,  Coral Springs FL
  0.98  Patricia Hindlin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.96  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.94  Norm Levy,  Albertson NY
  0.94  Joan Levy,  Albertson NY
  0.94  Paula Donnarumma,  Miami FL
  0.94  Charlotte Garfield,  Hollywood FL
  0.94  Arlene Feldman,  Coral Gables FL
  0.94  Cassandra Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.92  Barry Berg,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.92  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Marjorie Berg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.91  Rosemary Di Carlo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.91  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.88  Syma Kasdin,  Wellington FL
  0.88  Donna Weaver,  Wellington Bch FL
  0.87  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Francine Smolar,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Charles Fisher,  Royal Palm Bch FL
  0.87  Elaine Silver,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Jeanne Benjamin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Carole Holzwasser,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Seena Spering,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Marcia Bragin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Anne Tellerman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Frances Allen,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.86  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  0.86  Sue Blumenfeld,  Sun City Center FL
  0.86  Lila Rose Schwartz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.86  Patricia Christy,  Sun City Center FL
  0.86  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.86  Maida Farrar,  Miami FL
  0.86  Elisabeth Gallagher,  Miami FL
  0.86  Dale Dowlen,  Coral Gables FL
  0.86  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  0.86  Phyllis Benoit,  Plantation FL
  0.86  Sarah Woods,  Coral Gables FL
  0.85  Marie Louise Steuer,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.84  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  0.84  Glen Dworkin,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.82  Ronald Michaels,  North Miami FL
  0.82  Janine Weilemann,  Ch-3006 Berne
  0.81  Henry Wetstein,  Delray Beach FL
  0.81  Speedway Steve,  Plantation FL
  0.81  Mickey Levenson,  Tamarac FL
  0.81  Elihu Channin,  Delray Beach FL
  0.80  Marci Weldon,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Roberta Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  John Jelilian,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Cynthia Krasny,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Arlene Dubler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Enid Rogers,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Gloria Supran,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Lee Rutenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.76  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
  0.76  Karen Eisner,  Miami FL
  0.75  Florie Goldman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  David Rieback,  Coral Springs FL
  0.75  Lenora Dorenfest,  Davie FL
  0.75  Eileen Rieback,  Coral Springs FL
  0.75  Lynn Charnow,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Joanne Spiers,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Barbara Fetner,  Rockville Ctr NY
  0.73  Ann Levine,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.73  Jayne Silver,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.73  Robert Jacobson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.71  Ernest Greene,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.71  Barbara Bermann,  Aventura FL
  0.71  Malvina Feinswog,  Coconut Grove FL
  0.71  Marilyn Sopka,  Coconut Grove FL
  0.69  Bill Bottomley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.69  Molly Leban,  Lake Worth FL
  0.68  Eunice Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  0.68  Donald Brown,  Titusville FL
  0.67  Arline Zucker,  Aventura FL
  0.67  Bonnie Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  0.67  Matthew Zucker,  Aventura FL
  0.67  Phyllis Heller,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.67  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
  0.66  Sandra Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  0.66  Burton Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  0.66  Hilda Montalvo,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.66  Juan Montalvo,  Wellington FL
  0.66  Phyllis Friedmann,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  0.66  Nancy Salviola,  Wellington FL
  0.66  Sandra Schmidt,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Ruth Katz,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Teri Howard,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Ruth Klarer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.66  Eleanor Zurier,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Elizabeth Graham,  Wellington FL
  0.66  Jeanne Schwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Joanne Kline,  Tamarac FL
  0.66  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  0.66  Evelyn Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.64  Josephine Lojewski,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.64  I Barbara Corrigan,  Coral Springs FL
  0.62  Carol Desmitt,  Delray Beach FL
  0.62  David Lessem,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.62  Doris Cohen,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.62  Anita Levin-Epstein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.62  Penny Paikin,  Delray Beach FL
  0.60  Gail Peterson,  Palm Springs FL
  0.58  Laurie Rae Miller,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.58  Sandra Brady,  Palm Beach FL
  0.58  Penny Levin,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  David Bonello,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.58  Lynne List,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  Steven Miller,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.57  Frank Pizzeri,  Stuart FL
  0.57  Gary Prim,  Stuart FL
  0.49  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.49  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.47  Isabel Kaston,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Ilene Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Roberta Nash,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Lois Lightman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Shirley Whitman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Sylvia Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Shirley Braff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Harriet Slotoroff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.46  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  0.43  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  0.41  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  0.41  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
  0.40  Carol Weiner,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.40  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  0.40  Phillip Yorston,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.40  Miriam Sohn,  Boca Raton FL
  0.40  Marilyn Kroll,  Boca Raton FL
  0.40  Elizabeth Dennis,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.40  Bert Berkwich,  Boc Raton FL
  0.38  Roselyn Burman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.38  Kenneth Kaplan,  Delray Beach FL
  0.35  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  0.33  Mariana Lipnit,  Boca Raton FL
  0.33  Loretta Malafronte,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.31  Judith Bronsteen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  H. Bill Rautenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Emilia Riggio,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Eva Messro,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Bea Manopla,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Kevin Phipps,  Wooster OH
  0.20  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Juliette Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Stella Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Rosemary Fariel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.20  Jack Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page